26. April 2018

Ergebnisse

Powerman Alsdorf - Together we boost Duathlon - Alsdorf

|
Platz Gender Stnr Name Verein AK Rang Nation Totalzeit Lauf1 WZ1 Rad WZ2 Lauf2
1 128 Lena Gottwald TSV Zirndorf AK1 1 Germany 02:52:53.53 36:51 01:03 01:34:47 01:20 38:52
1 732 Philipp Herber TTS Tri Team Hamburg AK3 1 Germany 02:36:04.22 33:31 58 01:25:35
2 681 Timo Schaffeld OTV Endurance Team AK1 1 Germany 02:38:00.16 34:29 48 01:27:26
2 120 Rike Westermann Krefelder Kanu Klub AK4 1 Germany 02:59:24.05 38:05 01:55 01:38:34 01:35 39:15
3 693 Simon Müller Tri-Sport Lübeck AK1 2 Germany 02:38:31.30 33:31 57 01:30:26
3 72 Caroline Päffgen Mach3 Köln eV AK3 1 Germany 02:59:58.16 39:47 01:00 01:37:17 01:35 40:19
4 410 Sam De Bruyn sam_de_bruyn@telenet.be AK3 2 Belgium 02:41:05.21 33:34 01:04 01:31:07
4 289 Beate Görtz ASV Köln Triathlon MK50 1 Germany 03:02:32.93 40:10 01:12 01:36:58 01:14 42:58
5 50 Yves Becker DJK SG St. Ingbert AK2 1 Germany 02:41:34.64 32:40 01:24 01:31:43
5 127 Inga Hintze TuS BW Lohne Triathlon AK4 2 Germany 03:05:14.88 39:41 01:39 01:41:35 01:09 41:10
6 679 Kai Hesterwerth W+F Münster AK2 2 Germany 02:42:06.55 33:44 52 01:30:17
6 118 Jasmin Brammert RC Endspurt Herford AK4 3 Germany 03:05:44.85 39:48 01:10 01:43:47 01:05 39:54
7 364 Gill Fullen Bedford Harriers MK55 1 United Kingdom 03:05:57.20 39:30 02:14 01:41:01 01:29 41:43
7 428 Jérôme Ewen Team Snooze AK3 3 Luxemburg 02:42:12.96 33:09 49 01:30:43
8 81 Marie Hauer TG TriZack Rostock e.V. AK3 2 Germany 03:08:18.60 41:08 01:11 01:44:13 01:24 40:22
8 56 Nicolas Martin HAC AK2 3 France 02:42:34.85 33:08 58 01:30:40
9 233 Seanin Gilmore MK45 1 United Kingdom 03:08:25.79 41:43 01:44 01:40:26 01:16 43:16
9 719 Nils Schäfer Die MANNschaft e.V. AK2 4 Germany 02:42:51.61 33:45 49 01:31:26
10 75 Silke Piri PSKarlsruhe Triathlon AK4 4 Germany 03:08:48.09 41:43 02:31 01:39:07 02:23 43:04
10 716 Frank Krügener Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 1 Germany 02:43:09.33 35:14 01:09 01:25:58
11 116 Tamara Kuijlen AK4 5 Netherlands 03:10:26.66 40:50 02:28 01:44:11 01:31 41:26
11 222 Sven Imhoff Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach MK40 1 Germany 02:43:14.72 35:37 01:36 01:27:27 59 37:35
12 692 Jonas Vandevyvere AK2 5 Belgium 02:43:36.40 33:55 01:34 01:30:20
12 687 Julia Skala IfL Gealan TriTeam Gof AK1 2 Germany 03:11:40.89 38:08 02:27 01:48:05 02:02 40:58
13 93 Andrew MacRae AK3 4 Switzerland 02:43:59.12 34:15 01:06 01:30:23
13 78 Franziska Klein Kölner Triathlon Verein 01 AK3 3 Germany 03:12:16.74 42:09 02:07 01:43:09 01:09 43:42
14 77 Isabelle Herkelrath TSG Maxdorf AK3 4 Germany 03:14:23.78 42:22 01:10 01:45:30 01:19 44:02
14 151 Fernando Concha Triathlon Team Rheinberg AK4 2 Spain 02:44:39.94 33:41 51 01:32:07
15 227 Carlos Coysman MK40 2 Belgium 02:45:11.09 34:31 01:15 01:31:19
15 186 Nicole Klein TSV Bayer Dormagen MK40 1 Germany 03:17:18.78 44:48 01:47 01:40:56 01:43 48:04
16 73 Nadine Schmidt Lauftreff Butzbach AK3 5 Germany 03:17:36.34 44:34 01:39 01:43:28 01:14 46:41
16 64 Emeric Louvel HAC Triathlon AK2 6 France 02:45:35.92 35:34 59 01:28:12
17 37 Christina Streb Kenias Ersatzbank AK1 3 Germany 03:18:13.16 41:09 03:26 01:48:36 02:23 42:39
17 53 Markus Mößler Post-SV Tübingen AK2 7 Germany 02:45:36.54 32:40 01:16 01:35:47
18 685 Matthias Heinken TV Norden AK2 8 Germany 02:46:23.48 35:11 47 01:31:44
18 238 Bettina Strehl TTS Tri Team Hamburg MK45 2 Germany 03:18:56.44 44:05 01:51 01:43:54 01:57 47:09
19 97 Timo Böhl TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen AK3 5 Germany 02:47:00.03 33:17 02:45 01:34:11 01:22 35:25
19 178 Maria Buchvoll Aalborg Triathlon Klub MK40 2 Denmark 03:19:36.83 45:46 01:52 01:45:30 01:25 45:03
20 89 Ingo Janssen Emder LG AK3 6 Germany 02:47:03.44 36:39 01:21 01:31:30 01:16 36:17
20 184 Sandra Morawitz ASK München Süd eV MK40 3 Germany 03:20:15.75 44:17 01:44 01:47:43 01:10 45:21
21 122 Christine Dorer RC Allgäu AK4 6 Germany 03:21:31.23 43:45 01:50 01:47:27 01:32 46:57
21 103 Michael Cramer DLC Aachen AK3 7 Germany 02:47:13.77 35:40 03:12 01:30:57 01:20 36:04
22 295 Diana Mull TSV Bornhöved MK50 2 Germany 03:24:30.76 43:04 01:35 01:51:18 01:14 47:19
22 91 Jens Gosebrink SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen AK3 8 Germany 02:47:20.16 36:31 48 01:32:08 49 37:04
23 291 Yvette Van Wegen MK50 3 Netherlands 03:25:03.11 44:28 02:37 01:47:44 03:02 47:12
23 188 Gerd Neudert Team twenty.six e.V. Roth MK40 3 Germany 02:47:23.13 35:44 01:22 01:32:05 01:17 36:55
24 51 Hagen Bierlich Pulheimer SC AK2 9 Germany 02:47:24.60 35:21 01:36 01:32:38 01:36 36:13
24 39 Kathrina Heeger Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe AK1 4 Germany 03:27:12.51 44:15 02:08 01:53:49 01:36 45:24
25 352 Achim Groenhagen MTV Aurich MK50 1 Germany 02:47:25.25 36:38 02:54 01:29:41 01:28 36:44
25 47 Ann-Cathrin Bentrup TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 1 Germany 03:27:42.26 47:15 02:03 01:50:35 01:17 46:32
26 694 Davy Van Nieuwenborgh Unicas Triathlon Team AK4 3 Belgium 02:47:31.06 36:14 01:40 01:30:27 01:13 37:57
26 38 Lisa Janko Post-SV Tübingen AK1 5 Germany 03:27:47.28 41:08 02:19 01:59:44 02:24 42:12
27 46 Julia Rudack PV Triathlon Witten AK2 2 Germany 03:28:12.00 48:06 01:02 01:48:18 01:44 49:02
27 146 Lars Reußer Tri-Team Frankenalb AK4 4 Germany 02:47:43.40 36:46 01:58 01:28:47
28 121 Rita Gottleuber Tri-Team Frankenalb AK4 7 Germany 03:28:44.97 46:07 01:56 01:51:09 01:45 47:47
28 69 Noury Vanmanshoven AK2 10 Belgium 02:47:52.30 36:37 01:04 01:32:07 53 37:11
29 684 Katja Backhaus PTSV Aachen MK45 3 Germany 03:28:50.83 47:59 02:26 01:47:49 02:24 48:12
29 17 Thomas Schlohmann TSG Maxdorf AK4 5 Germany 02:47:53.24 34:56 53 01:32:54 01:31 37:39
30 228 Frank Lünemann MTV Aurich MK40 4 Germany 02:48:04.53 35:26 01:52 01:32:24 01:23 36:59
30 234 Uta Zielke Buxtehuder Sportverein MK45 4 Germany 03:29:48.93 46:04 01:11 01:52:24 01:18 48:51
31 123 Ruth Elbeshausen Post-SV Tübingen AK4 8 Germany 03:30:31.95 46:22 02:06 01:49:45 02:05 50:13
31 52 Dominik Karl TV Ochsenfurt AK2 11 Germany 02:48:08.19 34:21 55 01:31:38
32 237 Heike Hechler SV 1911 Traisa MK45 5 Germany 03:31:41.14 47:05 01:42 01:53:41 01:21 47:52
32 165 Pascal Friedhoff TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen AK4 6 Germany 02:48:47.28 36:41 01:09 01:30:51 01:05 39:01
33 160 Michael Wetzel TSV Dettingen/Erms Abt. Rad AK4 7 Germany 02:48:54.97 36:07 53 01:32:56 01:02 37:56
33 74 Rebekka Schuldes Triathlon-Wetterau AK3 6 Cote DIvoire 03:32:18.03 49:42 01:18 01:48:32 02:29 50:17
34 689 Tom van Driessche MK45 1 Belgium 02:48:59.78 34:18 02:01 01:33:21 02:26 36:53
34 229 Sabine Schenkenhofer Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK45 6 Germany 03:33:33.65 46:15 02:36 01:55:43 01:48 47:11
35 715 Simone Bücken Sportsfreund AK4 9 Germany 03:34:41.22 45:34 02:50 01:55:35 04:38 46:04
35 129 Daniel Ripke TSG Maxdorf AK4 8 Germany 02:49:43.77 36:18 02:06 01:32:32 01:50 36:57
36 277 Dimitri Gelders Team Belgium MK45 2 Belgium 02:49:49.02 36:37 01:22 01:31:48 01:17 38:45
36 117 Karin Delantonio SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. AK4 10 Germany 03:35:11.32 45:12 01:54 01:54:55 01:22 51:48
37 721 Felix Hinz DSW Darmstadt AK2 12 Germany 02:50:00.07 37:03 01:36 01:30:41 01:20 39:20
37 240 Melanie Kroniger SV Blau-weiß Bochum MK45 7 Germany 03:35:18.80 46:27 01:35 01:57:15 01:53 48:08
38 185 Marleen Stroomer neu MK40 4 Netherlands 03:35:46.28 47:52 01:54 01:50:06 02:23 53:31
38 192 Thomas Gogolin MSV Tripoint Frankfurt Oder e.V. MK40 5 Germany 02:50:25.20 35:45 49 01:33:05 01:35 39:11
39 230 Gabi Zimmermann Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. MK45 8 Germany 03:36:20.32 45:12 02:02 01:58:07 01:36 49:23
39 54 Sören Otten TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven AK2 13 Germany 02:51:12.01 34:40 01:05 01:34:02 01:06 40:19
40 76 Clara Gosebrink SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen AK3 7 Germany 03:36:28.62 49:15 01:23 01:54:36 01:13 50:01
40 88 Christian Piri PSKarlsruhe Triathlon AK3 9 Germany 02:51:28.88 38:40 01:41 01:28:55 01:33 40:39
41 66 Fabian Karst Triathlonclub Essen 84 AK2 14 Germany 02:51:44.85 34:22 44 01:34:45 01:50 40:03
41 297 Tanja Hahn Buxtehuder Sportverein MK50 4 Germany 03:37:28.37 48:23 01:42 01:55:14 01:39 50:30
42 161 Lieven Breemeersch ITC AK4 9 Belgium 02:51:50.06 37:46 58 01:34:02 01:10 37:54
42 124 Doro Born Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach AK4 11 Germany 03:38:40.04 44:56 02:34 02:01:18 02:32 47:20
43 705 Christian Decker AK4 10 Germany 02:51:55.61 37:15 01:38 01:33:35 01:25 38:02
43 82 Judith Urban PTSV Aachen AK3 8 Germany 03:41:10.62 44:58 04:21 02:01:49 03:23 46:39
44 714 Katharina Blach TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen AK2 3 Germany 03:41:12.20 44:41 04:38 02:04:07 02:45 45:01
44 113 Christian Kaiser ChrisKaiser-PersonalTraining AK3 10 Germany 02:52:03.97 36:15 01:20 01:35:49 01:08 37:31
45 481 Stephanie Schlüter Tri Sport Team TV Verl MK40 5 Germany 03:41:24.37 02:00:05 01:34 50:10
45 109 Michael Hinse TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven AK3 11 Germany 02:52:08.16 35:10 01:32 01:33:11 01:25 40:50
46 731 Philipp Rhein TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK2 15 Germany 02:52:18.12 35:50 02:07 01:37:47 01:18 35:16
46 180 Iris Hensel ALV Mainz MK40 6 Germany 03:42:06.13 49:22 03:06 01:56:01 02:14 51:23
47 341 Udo van Stevendaal SV Großhansdorf MK50 2 Germany 02:52:18.51 38:33 02:05 01:31:36 01:12 38:52
47 718 Gertrud Härer TV 48 Erlangen MK55 2 Germany 03:42:27.23 48:35 01:50 01:58:02 01:54 52:06
48 42 Valentin Steib Post-SV Tübingen AK1 3 Germany 02:52:45.17 37:46 57 01:34:31 01:07 38:24
48 662 Lea Widler AK1 6 Germany 03:44:31.24 50:38 01:18 01:57:54 01:26 53:15
49 145 Andreas Buhs ASV Köln Triathlon AK4 11 Germany 02:52:46.89 38:32 01:01 01:31:13 01:06 40:54
49 187 Gaynor Watts Team GB MK40 7 United Kingdom 03:45:07.74 48:16 02:57 02:00:21 02:47 50:46
50 40 Maisie Mahoney AK2 4 USA 03:46:43.09 48:58 02:17 02:03:34 01:44 50:10
50 164 Markus Mockenhaupt TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen AK4 12 Germany 02:52:48.78 35:38 02:53 01:34:37
51 360 Susanne Apfel SVG Ruhstorf MK55 3 Germany 03:46:45.88 49:31 02:13 02:01:08 01:42 52:11
51 133 Niels De Bruecker AK4 13 Belgium 02:53:12.26 34:21 01:04 01:38:30 01:05 38:12
52 707 Jérôme Colon AK3 12 Belgium 02:53:18.63 38:37 55 01:35:27 55 37:24
52 235 Steffi Clarenbach DJK Armada Würselen MK45 9 Germany 03:47:08.92 44:59 02:26 02:03:56 02:26 53:21
53 256 Matthias Jubt Borener SV MK45 3 Germany 02:53:28.62 39:20 01:09 01:28:26 01:34 42:59
53 298 Simone Spill TSV Bayer Dormagen MK50 5 Germany 03:47:36.96 49:17 02:36 02:01:06 01:46 52:51
54 104 Robby De Rycke AK3 13 Belgium 02:53:37.38 38:24 01:43 01:32:34 01:30 39:26
54 293 Steffi Meyers M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. MK50 6 Germany 03:47:39.98 53:12 02:01 01:57:59 01:38 52:49
55 362 Christine Burgtorf TWG 1861 Göttingen MK55 4 Germany 03:49:30.38 50:50 03:11 01:57:47 02:33 55:09
55 248 Peter Langfeld BSG Siemens MK45 4 Germany 02:53:44.86 36:15 01:55 01:31:41 01:44 42:09
56 398 Monika Körner-Downes Tri Team TG Lage MK60 1 Germany 04:00:06.01 52:57 01:55 02:07:02 02:11 56:01
56 226 Torsten Wambold SSG Bensheim Triathlon MK40 6 Germany 02:53:46.21 36:15 01:24 01:36:07 01:30 38:30
57 363 Michaela Wolf Team-naunheim.de MK55 5 Germany 04:03:54.59 49:34 03:49 02:12:41 03:14 54:36
57 62 Benedikt Jobb TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 16 Germany 02:53:49.48 35:47 01:11 01:36:55 01:18 38:38
58 688 Ralf Nüttgens Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK55 1 Germany 02:54:04.38 38:39 01:01 01:31:07 01:15 42:02
59 198 Kristian Karacic SC Delphin Ingolstadt MK40 7 Germany 02:54:08.67 37:18 01:45 01:34:17 01:54 38:54
60 137 Ronnie Weissenfeld TV Grenzach AK4 14 Germany 02:54:16.57 36:41 01:15 01:36:42 01:37 38:01
61 724 Kristof Janssen AK3 14 Belgium 02:54:28.57 38:35 01:18 01:33:00 01:50 39:45
62 45 Lucas Rollmann TRI-GECKOS Dortmund e.V. AK1 4 Germany 02:54:57.22 38:23 01:18 01:36:28 01:07 37:41
63 108 Philip Kretz Triabolos Hamburg AK3 15 Germany 02:55:11.45 35:43 01:07 01:34:10 01:36 42:35
64 309 Filiep Parein D Cycles Tri Team MK50 3 Belgium 02:55:43.74 35:23 01:19 01:35:13 01:09 42:39
65 213 Stefan Marty Eroxswiss MK40 8 Switzerland 02:55:51.70 36:04 59 01:33:37 01:41 43:30
66 90 Dominic Engelhoven AK3 16 Switzerland 02:55:53.22 37:45 01:21 01:36:49 01:25 38:33
67 166 Daniel Pittner VLG Eisenbach AK4 15 Germany 02:56:14.23 38:38 01:33 01:34:33 01:10 40:20
68 242 Marko Weber TV Barchfeld e.V. MK45 5 Germany 02:56:46.45 37:33 02:42 01:36:35 01:09 38:47
69 65 Felix Grabolle TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen AK2 17 Germany 02:57:14.89 36:25 01:12 01:39:53 01:20 38:24
70 177 Mark Zöller bike components AK4 16 Malaysia 02:57:19.00 40:49 01:53 01:30:00 02:31 42:06
71 132 Matthias Ott Triathlon-Wetterau AK4 17 Germany 02:57:36.59 37:48 01:11 01:37:59 01:31 39:07
72 346 Jan Dannehl Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. MK50 4 Germany 02:58:36.32 37:45 01:01 01:39:20 01:51 38:39
73 87 Tom Weber AK3 17 Belgium 02:58:37.57 39:45 01:15 01:35:59 01:00 40:38
74 148 Alexander Klein Kölner Triathlon Verein 01 AK4 18 Germany 02:58:47.06 37:26 54 01:40:20 53 39:14
75 195 Andrew McGhee Team GB MK40 9 United Kingdom 02:59:04.60 37:48 01:06 01:38:25 01:21 40:24
76 130 Andrea Spanu Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. AK4 19 Germany 02:59:10.65 38:37 01:57 01:37:24 01:27 39:45
77 102 Clemens Sandscheper TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon MK50 5 Germany 02:59:11.14 38:04 01:51 01:37:46 01:42 39:48
78 385 Edi Kunz TV Memmingen MK55 2 Germany 02:59:12.59 37:51 01:29 01:39:51 01:22 38:39
79 68 Dominic Laaf AK2 18 Germany 02:59:30.79 40:56 01:31 01:36:19 01:06 39:38
80 267 Andreas Flörchinger LSG Zeiskam e.V. MK45 6 Germany 03:00:17.63 38:04 01:54 01:38:04 02:17 39:58
81 243 Alex Jasch Triathlon-Team-Düsseldorf e.V. MK45 7 Germany 03:00:22.03 41:20 58 01:33:19 01:42 43:03
82 255 Marco Weimer VLG Eisenbach MK45 8 Germany 03:00:47.58 39:40 01:35 01:36:45 01:31 41:16
83 336 Stefan Blaß TV Ottweiler MK50 6 Germany 03:01:06.40 40:04 01:51 01:36:13 01:36 41:22
84 193 Joris Vaesen MK40 10 Belgium 03:01:12.27 39:26 01:37 01:33:29 01:51 44:49
85 143 Frederik Martens TDW AK4 20 Belgium 03:01:19.81 38:17 01:37 01:37:48 01:20 42:17
86 105 Lars Schmitt RSV Osthelden AK3 18 Germany 03:01:39.25 38:40 01:36 01:37:31 01:11 42:41
87 683 Michael Kimmann SV Bietigheim MK50 7 Germany 03:02:17.41 43:12 02:19 01:36:33 01:27 38:46
88 339 Jörg Dani Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. MK50 8 Germany 03:02:47.22 38:18 02:29 01:40:45 01:30 39:45
89 376 Hermann Limburg Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK55 3 Germany 03:03:07.83 39:28 01:56 01:37:54 01:38 42:11
90 353 Rob Kennard TRiKS MK50 9 United Kingdom 03:03:12.72 40:54 01:06 01:36:59 01:04 43:09
91 325 Frank Krause SRL Triathlon Koblenz MK50 10 Germany 03:03:19.55 37:13 01:08 01:43:21 01:05 40:32
92 150 Dennis Bender Kölner Triathlon Verein 01 AK4 21 Germany 03:03:41.26 37:06 01:23 01:43:00 01:37 40:35
93 708 Matthias Trenn DLC Aachen AK2 19 Germany 03:03:42.56 38:26 01:21 01:38:49 02:24 42:42
94 60 Christian Geimer Die MANNschaft e.V. AK2 20 Germany 03:03:46.19 38:32 01:03 01:36:57 02:48 44:26
95 212 Vincent Kirste SSG Bensheim Triathlon MK40 11 Germany 03:03:55.46 42:07 01:44 01:35:14 02:00 42:50
96 84 Jens Diblik Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 19 Germany 03:03:57.30 38:23 01:41 01:39:33 02:15 42:05
97 285 Clemens Köster MTV Aurich MK45 9 Germany 03:04:00.87 42:03 01:35 01:38:50 01:09 40:23
98 172 Michael Doetsch ChrisKaiser-PersonalTraining AK4 22 Germany 03:04:02.81 40:51 01:43 01:40:17 01:18 39:53
99 415 Frank Bachinger EOSC Offenbach MK60 1 Germany 03:04:05.85 41:39 56 01:38:30 59 42:01
100 723 Davide Innocenti AK4 23 Italy 03:04:24.25 39:32 01:50 01:40:32 01:26 41:04
101 265 Sascha Ruckes ASV Köln Triathlon MK45 10 Germany 03:04:26.29 39:37 01:20 01:40:07 01:22 42:00
102 261 Marco Schleyer tus05daun Triathlon MK45 11 Germany 03:04:30.51 40:46 02:05 01:38:10 02:43 40:46
103 152 Sebastian Rottstegge Hamminkelner SV AK4 24 Germany 03:05:12.65 41:09 01:27 01:37:15 01:56 43:25
104 85 Christian Kalupka AK3 20 Germany 03:05:15.64 37:49 01:48 01:45:06 01:49 38:43
105 191 Steven De Groof SP&O MK40 12 Belgium 03:05:42.04 39:27 02:16 01:41:13 02:04 40:42
106 700 Andreas Hryciuk TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven MK60 2 Germany 03:05:42.85 38:39 02:04 01:40:27 01:25 43:07
107 140 Bernd Diekmann Lauftreff Schleich MK45 12 Germany 03:05:50.83 37:51 02:11 01:42:45 02:56 40:07
108 196 Marcel Kühn MK40 13 Germany 03:05:52.60 39:09 04:08 01:38:50 02:22 41:23
109 349 Frank Weinand TSG Maxdorf MK50 11 Germany 03:06:14.21 42:21 02:35 01:37:41 01:59 41:38
110 411 Friedrich Konrad TV Grenzach MK60 3 Germany 03:06:17.80 42:04 01:32 01:37:39 01:32 43:30
111 250 Frank Johnen PTSV Aachen MK45 13 Germany 03:06:25.42 40:22 03:30 01:37:21 02:04 43:08
112 111 Dmitrij Hristodorov AK3 21 Germany 03:06:31.63 40:56 01:31 01:39:54 02:13 41:57
113 338 Stefan Rolke Triathlon Team Rheinberg MK50 12 Germany 03:06:58.89 42:28 01:32 01:37:15 01:28 44:15
114 282 Peter Steinke MTV Aurich MK45 14 Germany 03:07:08.54 37:11 03:03 01:47:37 01:57 37:20
115 155 Benjamin Foks Tri Endurance Germany AK4 25 Germany 03:07:19.20 42:32 01:38 01:39:02 01:19 42:48
116 312 Marc Rugelj triathlon Saint-Avold MK50 13 France 03:07:24.77 37:49 01:41 01:43:58 01:10 42:46
117 57 Dennis Schäfer AK2 21 Germany 03:07:51.75 37:26 03:06 01:45:59 01:24 39:56
118 251 Matthiaas Heuwerth ASV Köln Triathlon MK45 15 Germany 03:08:22.70 43:10 02:13 01:36:35 01:57 44:27
119 94 Maik Staudinger TMK Mülheim-Kärlich AK3 22 Germany 03:08:23.80 37:21 01:22 01:42:35 02:02 45:03
120 713 Hans Verschaeren MK40 14 Belgium 03:08:27.41 40:21 02:18 01:40:22 02:00 43:26
121 96 Sebastian Schill Duisburger Schwimmverein 1898 e.V. AK3 23 Germany 03:08:32.39 40:26 04:08 01:39:16 02:40 42:02
122 401 Wolfram Beck Sparda-Team Rechberghausen MK60 4 Germany 03:08:45.01 40:55 02:32 01:40:33 02:18 42:27
123 86 Sebastian Lück Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. AK3 24 Germany 03:08:57.45 38:41 01:34 01:42:08 01:37 44:57
124 159 Diego Fort Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach AK4 26 Uruguay 03:09:03.27 42:05 01:12 01:40:29 01:31 43:46
125 158 Christoph Hinkel TSG Maxdorf AK4 27 Germany 03:09:08.52 40:46 02:28 01:38:37 01:54 45:23
126 279 Martin Itter TRI-GECKOS Dortmund e.V. MK45 16 Germany 03:09:26.03 40:52 02:32 01:38:00 02:34 45:28
127 396 Fred Torke Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK55 4 Germany 03:09:30.49 39:38 02:02 01:44:38 01:30 41:42
128 420 Jörg Stehle Tcec Mainz MK65 1 Germany 03:09:50.92 41:13 01:21 01:40:20 01:29 45:27
129 434 Mike Wirtz AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MK50 14 Germany 03:10:27.96 39:43 01:27 01:43:23 01:38 44:16
130 275 Marc Klein TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 17 Germany 03:10:31.81 42:50 02:14 01:37:10 01:32 46:45
131 372 Peter Uhl Buxtehuder Sportverein MK55 5 Germany 03:10:47.18 40:20 54 01:46:47 01:04 41:42
132 727 Florian Hach Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. AK3 25 Germany 03:11:04.17 40:55 01:42 01:44:47 01:17 42:23
133 239 Jürgen Laruelle DVB MK40 15 Belgium 03:11:10.47 41:02 02:23 01:42:00 02:09 43:36
134 300 Eddi Mauer DREIkraft Neunkirchen e.V. MK50 15 Germany 03:11:13.64 41:54 03:04 01:41:50 01:42 42:43
135 217 Christian Wesendahl SC Altenrheine MK40 16 Germany 03:11:16.26 43:04 01:29 01:42:54 01:41 42:08
136 287 Jeroen Hilwig neu MK45 18 Netherlands 03:11:39.13 42:06 01:56 01:42:56 01:47 42:54
137 200 Stephan Goraus Dülkener SV 06 MK40 17 Germany 03:11:44.21 38:59 02:47 01:45:50 02:39 41:29
138 365 Ralph Hettrich SSF Bonn MK55 6 Germany 03:11:56.67 39:46 02:56 01:44:18 01:48 43:08
139 306 Mads Kaae Jørgensen Aalborg Triathlonclub MK50 16 Denmark 03:12:00.21 41:32 02:19 01:43:08 02:33 42:28
140 698 Holger Hahn VFL Wolfsburg MK50 17 Germany 03:12:04.46 41:17 02:30 01:43:22 01:49 43:06
141 303 Michael Pohl Tria Schramberg MK50 18 Germany 03:12:30.72 40:46 02:05 01:44:57 01:25 43:17
142 206 Stephan Schweiger Tcec Mainz MK40 18 Germany 03:12:40.35 43:09 01:31 01:39:33 01:14 47:13
143 333 Bart De Beul 3MD MK50 19 Belgium 03:13:18.14 44:03 01:01 01:43:05 01:20 43:49
144 413 Stephan Claudius MC Pirate e.V. MK60 5 Germany 03:13:33.74 42:34 01:21 01:43:20 01:22 44:56
145 107 Patrick Zimmer Triathlonclub Essen 84 AK3 26 Germany 03:13:52.01 42:48 01:26 01:45:29 01:15 42:54
146 314 Heiko Wein ALV Mainz MK50 20 Germany 03:13:56.38 41:31 03:05 01:37:36 02:22 49:22
147 106 Michael Claßen Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach AK3 27 Germany 03:14:14.29 38:34 01:28 01:50:34 02:18 41:20
148 194 Oliver Baehr Pulheimer SC MK40 19 Germany 03:14:28.13 43:31 02:17 01:42:32 02:07 44:01
149 71 Björn Gaillard H3O AK2 22 Belgium 03:14:41.68 43:06 01:24 01:43:55 02:16 44:00
150 324 Steven Vanbergen All Out Triathlon Coaching MK45 19 Belgium 03:14:43.80 41:33 01:37 01:43:22 01:53 46:18
151 67 Pit Glodt AK2 23 Luxembourg 03:14:52.43 44:32 02:16 01:42:44 01:57 43:23
152 169 Joeri Vandecaetsbeek AK4 28 Belgium 03:14:53.82 41:14 02:01 01:46:19 01:59 43:20
153 717 Richard Miles MK60 6 United Kingdom 03:14:54.44 46:57 01:45 01:40:11 01:46 44:15
154 729 Bernd Wenzel TuS Oedt MK55 7 Germany 03:14:56.63 42:48 01:42 01:43:41 01:32 45:13
155 142 Mark Jolly AK4 29 United Kingdom 03:14:58.06 42:20 01:36 01:45:37 01:21 44:04
156 156 Markus Gilleßen Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. AK4 30 Germany 03:14:59.79 37:47 01:08 01:45:48 01:26 48:50
157 147 Kai Püschel ASV Köln Triathlon AK4 31 Germany 03:15:05.37 42:51 01:07 01:38:59 01:11 50:57
158 317 Frank Wilhelm DJK Löwe Hambach MK50 21 Germany 03:15:07.62 45:02 01:45 01:41:46 01:42 44:52
159 247 Fiedel Zacherl ALV Mainz MK45 20 Germany 03:15:10.01 44:27 02:10 01:42:15 02:22 43:56
160 55 David Niklas Landenberger Tria Echterdingen AK2 24 Germany 03:16:43.06 38:27 01:59 01:53:30 01:31 41:16
161 343 Rüdiger Brands VLG Eisenbach MK50 22 Germany 03:16:44.73 41:49 02:18 01:46:50 02:08 43:39
162 310 Giuseppe Alotto 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen MK50 23 Italy 03:16:51.26 39:55 01:07 01:45:42 01:17 48:50
163 332 Erik von Kaminietz LC Bingen MK50 24 Germany 03:17:10.31 44:16 01:03 01:44:22 01:28 46:01
164 355 Alexander Mehtieff Krefelder Kanu Klub MK50 25 Germany 03:17:53.21 42:36 02:33 01:45:13 01:48 45:43
165 381 Christian Wolf Tcec Mainz MK55 8 Germany 03:18:24.56 45:42 03:34 01:36:44 02:39 49:45
166 307 André Moritz WIKA Tri-Team MK50 26 Germany 03:18:56.34 43:55 02:15 01:44:42 02:28 45:36
167 153 Jörg Esser Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. AK4 32 Germany 03:19:01.57 40:05 01:52 01:50:07 01:31 45:26
168 214 Kevin Bruggeman MK40 20 Belgium 03:19:10.78 39:38 01:29 01:53:08 01:38 43:17
169 284 Thomas Brem MTV Aurich MK45 21 Germany 03:19:19.26 42:59 03:21 01:44:10 01:24 47:25
170 316 Herbert Küppers Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK50 27 Germany 03:19:31.85 45:07 02:37 01:42:32 01:51 47:24
171 386 Holger Weitzel TV Hergershausen MK55 9 Germany 03:19:36.55 42:35 58 01:47:35 01:34 46:54
172 387 Stefan Hinze SSC Hanau-Rodenbach MK55 10 Germany 03:19:39.64 45:31 03:42 01:46:25 02:17 41:44
173 368 Claus Hensel ALV Mainz MK55 11 Germany 03:19:42.93 44:28 02:01 01:45:10 01:46 46:17
174 205 Torsten Steinbrecher Tcec Mainz MK40 21 Germany 03:20:03.48 43:31 01:25 01:44:28 02:00 48:39
175 189 Jens Rischan SC-Artelshofen MK40 22 Germany 03:20:44.29 41:04 02:31 01:50:43 02:05 44:21
176 329 Frank Bougè DJK Armada Würselen MK50 28 Germany 03:20:55.53 45:56 03:07 01:43:28 02:05 46:19
177 278 Dirk Krüger Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 e.V. MK45 22 Germany 03:21:11.77 47:17 02:00 01:43:16 01:38 47:00
178 315 Uwe Steingraeber TriCologne MK50 29 Germany 03:21:17.26 44:57 01:32 01:41:42 01:41 51:25
179 366 Karl-Heinz Schlömer MTV Heide MK55 12 Germany 03:21:55.43 39:03 02:23 01:57:21 02:07 41:01
180 216 Ken Uyttebroeck MK40 23 Belgium 03:22:12.53 46:30 01:21 01:42:55 02:00 49:26
181 323 Manfred Holthausen SSF Bonn MK50 30 Germany 03:22:44.40 44:20 03:53 01:43:38 01:53 49:00
182 223 Ingo Klein TRI-GECKOS Dortmund e.V. MK40 24 Germany 03:22:57.02 44:22 01:58 01:51:46 01:06 43:45
183 337 Frank Tetzlaff SCC Berlin MK50 31 Germany 03:23:10.84 42:41 02:29 01:48:22 03:09 46:29
184 321 Yvo Boin MK50 32 Netherlands 03:23:43.63 43:30 03:27 01:47:42 02:44 46:20
185 367 Karl-Heinz Rausch SSF Bonn MK55 13 Germany 03:23:51.94 43:48 03:15 01:45:25 02:31 48:52
186 422 Bruno Hoenig SSF Bonn Triathlon MK65 2 Germany 03:24:14.62 47:31 01:13 01:42:56 01:11 51:23
187 135 Frank Tschersich AK4 33 Germany 03:24:27.18 42:25 02:29 01:47:55 02:47 48:51
188 139 Patrick Reinartz IMI ZJ Technologies AK4 34 Germany 03:24:29.64 45:23 01:50 01:45:34 01:42 50:00
189 190 Kris Bloemen Spartacus Triathlon Team MK40 25 Belgium 03:24:33.06 42:35 02:02 01:52:33 01:55 45:28
190 280 Karsten Nielsen MK45 23 Denmark 03:24:58.88 45:46 01:56 01:48:41 02:18 46:17
191 141 Marko Kolbach VLG Eisenbach AK4 35 Germany 03:25:20.79 45:01 02:25 01:45:56 02:21 49:37
192 354 Klaus Huss Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK50 33 Germany 03:25:52.00 46:29 02:58 01:45:29 02:22 48:34
193 63 Clément Sauvetre AK2 25 France 03:25:54.41 46:24 01:35 01:49:48 01:32 46:35
194 311 Peter Engel TSV Bayer Dormagen MK50 34 Germany 03:26:55.38 47:10 02:51 01:46:46 01:57 48:11
195 394 Norbert Stollenwerk TV Erkelenz MK55 14 Germany 03:27:14.42 43:10 02:55 01:48:47 03:24 48:58
196 750 Thomas Meiners Dülkener SV 06 MK60 7 Germany 03:27:38.09 46:28 02:46 01:47:30 02:15 48:39
197 253 Joachim Wölke ALV Mainz MK45 24 Germany 03:27:43.00 48:49 01:33 01:44:20 01:38 51:23
198 283 Marc-Oliver Siemens MTV Aurich MK45 25 Germany 03:27:52.08 48:06 02:04 01:46:20 02:31 48:51
199 701 Marcel Seidel AK4 36 Germany 03:28:08.21 45:53 04:13 01:44:27 03:08 50:27
200 80 Knud Schneider equipeRED TV 1883 Bischofsheim MK50 35 Germany 03:28:46.87 43:37 02:00 01:53:46 03:19 46:04
201 369 Holger Hennecke SSF Bonn MK55 15 Germany 03:29:23.40 43:02 02:02 01:55:48 02:57 45:34
202 680 Walter Lindenblatt Tcec Mainz MK55 16 Germany 03:29:44.73 45:41 02:41 01:48:16 02:25 50:41
203 225 Caesar Draser TSV Bayer Dormagen MK40 26 Germany 03:30:21.86 44:24 03:26 01:51:18 02:24 48:49
204 709 Dominik Piotrowski Tri for Europe AK4 37 Belgium 03:30:25.40 46:31 02:27 01:47:32 02:27 51:28
205 399 Gisbert Drumm SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren MK60 8 Germany 03:30:29.41 46:55 03:09 01:46:32 02:16 51:37
206 171 Manuel Clemens bike-components AK4 38 Germany 03:30:35.88 47:01 02:51 01:44:13 01:52 54:38
207 215 Andreas Wagner Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 27 Germany 03:30:40.49 47:45 01:37 01:47:21 01:50 52:07
208 695 Oliver Brunhuber DLC Aachen MK50 36 Germany 03:30:54.36 48:00 01:39 01:49:47 01:47 49:41
209 110 Hendrik Horn Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 28 Germany 03:30:59.25 49:09 03:17 01:43:33 02:31 52:29
210 378 Albert Jaeger MK55 17 Germany 03:31:27.03 47:46 04:22 01:42:49 02:51 53:39
211 370 Didier Bles Triathlon club Saint-Avold MK55 18 France 03:32:00.67 44:10 04:16 01:51:48 03:11 48:35
212 397 Stefan Aumann MTV Aurich MK55 19 Germany 03:32:07.58 52:19 03:23 01:41:47 02:36 52:02
213 138 Bert Stragier AK4 39 Belgium 03:32:59.67 43:29 02:11 01:53:49 01:31 51:59
214 371 Rainer Frischkorn Tcec Mainz MK55 20 Germany 03:33:12.53 43:29 02:45 01:57:25 02:31 47:02
215 92 Andreas Scherer RSC St. INGBERT AK3 29 Germany 03:33:42.55 46:51 01:58 01:53:34 02:22 48:57
216 419 Achim Heukemes Team Icehouse e.V MK65 3 Germany 03:33:51.18 44:50 02:06 01:54:23 02:16 50:16
217 403 Willi Wolff HADI MK60 9 Germany 03:34:04.93 50:39 03:55 01:44:21 03:20 51:49
218 380 Stephan Wohlmeiner Tri Cops Warstein MK55 21 Germany 03:35:25.42 47:00 02:41 01:47:53 02:46 55:05
219 197 Daniel Kappes Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. MK40 28 Netherlands 03:35:37.09 43:55 02:31 01:52:58 02:42 53:31
220 414 Andreas Kapka PV Triathlon Witten MK60 10 Germany 03:35:54.84 46:23 02:16 01:53:57 02:00 51:18
221 154 Thilo Mannaße Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 40 Germany 03:36:23.69 47:39 01:28 01:52:52 01:29 52:55
222 313 Jörg Borchert PTSV Aachen MK50 37 Germany 03:36:33.14 44:51 04:15 01:55:33 03:27 48:27
223 686 Gerhard Katzke Tuttlinger Sportfreunde MK65 4 Germany 03:36:44.86 47:48 01:08 01:56:43 01:18 49:47
224 702 Sven-Jörg Dommen PSV Offenburg MK45 26 Germany 03:37:11.26 45:21 02:04 01:47:00 02:32 01:00:14
225 224 Gerd Hinüber MK40 29 Germany 03:38:37.79 52:28 02:28 01:50:30 01:46 51:25
226 270 Christian Kauffmann LSG Zeiskam e.V. MK45 27 Germany 03:39:19.29 48:37 01:38 01:54:37 02:08 52:19
227 432 Manfred Müllejans Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. MK70 1 Germany 03:39:41.41 46:08 01:47 01:54:46 02:38 54:22
228 157 Björn Eicker Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 41 Germany 03:39:48.22 50:38 01:57 01:50:30 01:42 55:01
229 402 Herbert Weilguni MK60 11 Germany 03:40:49.95 49:44 02:32 01:45:12 02:40 01:00:41
230 409 lngo Spiegel TV Memmingen MK60 12 Germany 03:40:58.76 44:47 01:57 01:58:23 02:41 53:10
231 375 Dieter Hamacher Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK55 22 Germany 03:41:50.56 48:19 02:09 01:58:38 02:06 50:38
232 391 Heinz Rudnik Triathlon Mülheim MK55 23 Germany 03:42:01.29 47:39 03:35 01:56:00 03:21 51:26
233 412 Hans-Jürgen Balke SV Gladbeck 13 MK60 13 Germany 03:42:17.63 50:24 02:37 01:55:59 03:07 50:10
234 320 Björn Sassenroth MK50 38 Germany 03:42:51.07 45:43 02:32 02:00:05 02:26 52:05
235 395 Michael Köttgen AS Düren 12 MK55 24 Germany 03:43:19.08 51:01 03:17 01:55:24 02:00 51:37
236 710 Claus-Peter Vogel SRL Triathlon Koblenz MK55 25 Germany 03:43:53.54 47:14 04:55 01:53:54 03:39 54:11
237 407 Alain Martinez MK60 14 France 03:44:02.95 48:35 02:16 01:57:11 02:21 53:39
238 690 Hami Sultan PTSV Aachen MK45 28 Germany 03:44:53.62 45:55 04:01 02:03:13 03:05 48:39
239 288 Carlo Pappot Team Fusion NL MK45 29 Netherlands 03:45:41.67 51:47 02:27 01:53:40 03:18 54:29
240 425 Hans Laaser MRRC München MK65 5 Germany 03:46:14.69 51:31 05:51 01:50:44 04:37 53:31
241 246 Thomas Klens Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK45 30 Germany 03:46:27.32 50:52 05:04 01:51:43 02:48 56:00
242 345 Karsten Müller Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. MK50 39 Germany 03:46:40.98 49:58 01:48 01:56:26 02:29 55:59
243 699 Horst Zachow Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 15 Germany 03:47:14.67 47:43 02:11 01:53:54 03:11 01:00:15
244 430 Reinhard Joas Herrieder Aquathleten MK70 2 Germany 03:47:31.57 46:09 01:47 02:00:06 02:02 57:27
245 203 Marius Schaefer Turnverein 1877 e.V. Essen Kupferdreh MK40 30 Germany 03:48:32.24 47:53 04:45 02:00:30 03:52 51:32
246 340 Matthias Reese Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK50 40 Germany 03:48:45.44 51:33 01:50 01:57:16 02:07 55:59
247 330 Johan Feuillet Rainbow Multisport Team MK50 41 Belgium 03:49:16.70 51:53 02:44 01:59:59 03:50 50:50
248 299 Wolfgang Riege MK50 42 Germany 03:50:31.99 49:09 04:01 02:04:55 02:12 50:14
249 211 Roel Pellaers Ironteam Hasselt MK40 31 Belgium 03:50:40.37 48:17 03:15 02:04:02 02:31 52:35
250 677 Paul Thelen DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK75 1 Germany 03:50:47.64 50:35 04:08 01:50:34 03:10 01:02:20
251 79 Marc Schoeler Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe MK55 26 Germany 03:51:29.21 50:14 03:51 02:00:37 03:03 53:44
252 374 Michael Breining Ultra Sport Club Marburg MK55 27 Germany 03:52:41.56 49:43 03:37 02:01:55 03:34 53:52
253 417 Alfred Hoch stimmel-sports worms MK65 6 Germany 03:52:48.62 50:16 01:27 01:59:18 02:06 59:41
254 416 Adam Paffrath Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach MK65 7 Germany 03:53:35.79 49:48 03:10 01:57:00 03:44 59:53
255 175 Timo Meyer MTV Aurich AK4 42 Germany 03:55:10.65 49:44 02:24 01:59:08 02:37 01:01:17
256 426 Paul Schneider-Foitzik TSV Bayer Dormagen MK65 8 Germany 03:56:28.83 50:37 04:18 02:00:35 03:45 57:13
257 144 Dennis Tepel Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 43 Germany 04:01:39.34 50:55 02:20 02:01:25 01:58 01:05:01
258 675 Roland Fuchs MK75 2 Germany 04:18:03.06 55:08 08:22 02:06:54 05:34 01:02:05
259 678 Herbert Piepel SV Gladbeck 13 MK75 3 Germany 04:45:16.85 01:07:01 03:33 02:14:04 02:53 01:17:45
260 433 Josef Osterkamp DJK Coesfeld MK80 1 Germany 05:17:00.00 01:10:04 04:59 02:16:05 06:17 01:39:35
DNF 115 Diederik Derijcke AK3 DNF Belgium 38:03 01:33
DNF 244 Matthias Scharlau MK45 DNF Germany 57:36 02:40
DNF 221 Remo Heutschi MK40 DNF Switzerland 43:11 03:51 01:34:44 02:36
DNF 218 Patrick Schifferings MK40 DNF Luxembourg 50:23
DNF 711 Ricci Cyril Team France AK4 DNF France 38:27
DNF 697 Kevin Schmelzer Triathlon Team Rheinberg AK2 DNF Germany 39:12 01:19
DNF 134 Timo Brückhof Lauftreff Butzbach AK4 DNF Germany 36:09 01:07
DNF 210 Markus Monreal PSV Brühl Triathlon Team MK40 DNF Germany 42:29 01:15
DNF 308 Thomas Thamm A3K Berlin MK50 DNF Germany 52:29 03:13
DNF 384 Raymond Szostek MK55 DNF Belgium 41:10 01:28
DNF 706 Marco Fuhrmann TMK Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich AK2 DNF Germany 42:08 03:22 01:38:55 02:08
DNF 100 Jelle Van Laecke AK3 DNF Belgium 38:42 02:13 01:40:52 02:30
DNF 125 Chloe Hawkins Team GB AK4 DNF United Kingdom 40:03 02:05
DNF 358 Andrea Thamm A3K Berlin MK55 DNF Germany 58:13 05:00
DNF 119 Viola Hagemann AK4 DNF Germany 49:07 03:10
DSQ 241 Edi Frauchiger MK45 DSQ Switzerland 02:49:22.63 36:47 01:17 01:31:26 01:49 38:03
DSQ 342 Paolo Moretti MK50 DSQ Italy 03:16:10.87 45:07 02:01 01:40:09 02:00 46:53
DSQ 61 Tim Schuster AK2 DSQ Germany 03:54:25.46 49:02 04:03 01:59:07 02:48 59:25
DSQ 720 Bert Wouters AK4 DSQ Belgium 02:47:22.59 34:53 02:16 01:32:43 01:22 36:08

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.17