260 433 Josef Osterkamp DJK Coesfeld MK80 1 Germany 05:17:00.00 01:10:04 04:59 02:16:05 06:17 01:39:35 Josef Osterkamp (433) Swim: 01:10:04
Trans1: 01:15:03
Trans1_Swim: 04:59
Bike_Finish: 03:31:08
Bike: 02:16:05
Trans2: 03:37:25
Trans2_Bike: 06:17
Run1: 04:00:43
Run2: 04:25:53
Run3: 04:50:13
Run4: 05:16:00
Run: 01:39:35
Finish: 05:17:00
259 678 Herbert Piepel SV Gladbeck 13 MK75 3 Germany 04:45:16.85 01:07:01 03:33 02:14:04 02:53 01:17:45 Herbert Piepel (678) Swim: 01:07:01
Trans1: 01:10:34
Trans1_Swim: 03:33
Bike_Finish: 03:24:38
Bike: 02:14:04
Trans2: 03:27:31
Trans2_Bike: 02:53
Run1: 03:45:36
Run2: 04:03:44
Run3: 04:24:11
Run4: 04:44:49
Run: 01:17:45
Finish: 04:45:16
DNF 358 Andrea Thamm A3K Berlin MK55 DNF Germany 58:13 05:00 Andrea Thamm (358) Swim: 58:13
Trans1: 01:03:13
Trans1_Swim: 05:00
DNF 244 Matthias Scharlau MK45 DNF Germany 57:36 02:40 Matthias Scharlau (244) Swim: 57:36
Trans1: 01:00:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
258 675 Roland Fuchs MK75 2 Germany 04:18:03.06 55:08 08:22 02:06:54 05:34 01:02:05 Roland Fuchs (675) Swim: 55:08
Trans1: 01:03:30
Trans1_Swim: 08:22
Bike_Finish: 03:10:24
Bike: 02:06:54
Trans2: 03:15:58
Trans2_Bike: 05:34
Run1: 03:31:18
Run2: 03:46:41
Run3: 04:02:18
Run4: 04:17:45
Run: 01:02:05
Finish: 04:18:03
54 293 Steffi Meyers M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. MK50 6 Germany 03:47:39.98 53:12 02:01 01:57:59 01:38 52:49 Steffi Meyers (293) Swim: 53:12
Trans1: 55:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 02:53:12
Bike: 01:57:59
Trans2: 02:54:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 03:07:16
Run2: 03:20:36
Run3: 03:34:03
Run4: 03:47:23
Run: 52:49
Finish: 03:47:39
56 398 Monika Körner-Downes Tri Team TG Lage MK60 1 Germany 04:00:06.01 52:57 01:55 02:07:02 02:11 56:01 Monika Körner-Downes (398) Swim: 52:57
Trans1: 54:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 03:01:54
Bike: 02:07:02
Trans2: 03:04:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:11
Run1: 03:17:33
Run2: 03:31:27
Run3: 03:45:35
Run4: 03:59:48
Run: 56:01
Finish: 04:00:06
DNF 308 Thomas Thamm A3K Berlin MK50 DNF Germany 52:29 03:13 Thomas Thamm (308) Swim: 52:29
Trans1: 55:42
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
225 224 Gerd Hinüber MK40 29 Germany 03:38:37.79 52:28 02:28 01:50:30 01:46 51:25 Gerd Hinüber (224) Swim: 52:28
Trans1: 54:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike_Finish: 02:45:26
Bike: 01:50:30
Trans2: 02:47:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:59:36
Run2: 03:12:17
Run3: 03:25:13
Run4: 03:38:22
Run: 51:25
Finish: 03:38:37
212 397 Stefan Aumann MTV Aurich MK55 19 Germany 03:32:07.58 52:19 03:23 01:41:47 02:36 52:02 Stefan Aumann (397) Swim: 52:19
Trans1: 55:42
Trans1_Swim: 03:23
Bike_Finish: 02:37:29
Bike: 01:41:47
Trans2: 02:40:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 02:52:15
Run2: 03:05:06
Run3: 03:18:24
Run4: 03:31:50
Run: 52:02
Finish: 03:32:07
247 330 Johan Feuillet Rainbow Multisport Team MK50 41 Belgium 03:49:16.70 51:53 02:44 01:59:59 03:50 50:50 Johan Feuillet (330) Swim: 51:53
Trans1: 54:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:44
Bike_Finish: 02:54:36
Bike: 01:59:59
Trans2: 02:58:26
Trans2_Bike: 03:50
Run1: 03:10:49
Run2: 03:23:46
Run3: 03:36:37
Run4: 03:49:02
Run: 50:50
Finish: 03:49:16
239 288 Carlo Pappot Team Fusion NL MK45 29 Netherlands 03:45:41.67 51:47 02:27 01:53:40 03:18 54:29 Carlo Pappot (288) Swim: 51:47
Trans1: 54:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike_Finish: 02:47:54
Bike: 01:53:40
Trans2: 02:51:12
Trans2_Bike: 03:18
Run1: 03:04:25
Run2: 03:18:10
Run3: 03:32:12
Run4: 03:45:27
Run: 54:29
Finish: 03:45:41
246 340 Matthias Reese Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK50 40 Germany 03:48:45.44 51:33 01:50 01:57:16 02:07 55:59 Matthias Reese (340) Swim: 51:33
Trans1: 53:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 02:50:39
Bike: 01:57:16
Trans2: 02:52:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 03:06:29
Run2: 03:20:27
Run3: 03:34:45
Run4: 03:48:30
Run: 55:59
Finish: 03:48:45
240 425 Hans Laaser MRRC München MK65 5 Germany 03:46:14.69 51:31 05:51 01:50:44 04:37 53:31 Hans Laaser (425) Swim: 51:31
Trans1: 57:22
Trans1_Swim: 05:51
Bike_Finish: 02:48:06
Bike: 01:50:44
Trans2: 02:52:43
Trans2_Bike: 04:37
Run1: 03:05:35
Run2: 03:18:59
Run3: 03:32:27
Run4: 03:45:58
Run: 53:31
Finish: 03:46:14
235 395 Michael Köttgen AS Düren 12 MK55 24 Germany 03:43:19.08 51:01 03:17 01:55:24 02:00 51:37 Michael Köttgen (395) Swim: 51:01
Trans1: 54:18
Trans1_Swim: 03:17
Bike_Finish: 02:49:42
Bike: 01:55:24
Trans2: 02:51:42
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 03:03:45
Run2: 03:16:22
Run3: 03:29:36
Run4: 03:43:02
Run: 51:37
Finish: 03:43:19
257 144 Dennis Tepel Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 43 Germany 04:01:39.34 50:55 02:20 02:01:25 01:58 01:05:01 Dennis Tepel (144) Swim: 50:55
Trans1: 53:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike_Finish: 02:54:40
Bike: 02:01:25
Trans2: 02:56:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 03:11:03
Run2: 03:27:01
Run3: 03:43:24
Run4: 04:01:19
Run: 01:05:01
Finish: 04:01:39
241 246 Thomas Klens Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK45 30 Germany 03:46:27.32 50:52 05:04 01:51:43 02:48 56:00 Thomas Klens (246) Swim: 50:52
Trans1: 55:56
Trans1_Swim: 05:04
Bike_Finish: 02:47:39
Bike: 01:51:43
Trans2: 02:50:27
Trans2_Bike: 02:48
Run1: 03:03:09
Run2: 03:16:53
Run3: 03:31:29
Run4: 03:46:09
Run: 56:00
Finish: 03:46:27
55 362 Christine Burgtorf TWG 1861 Göttingen MK55 4 Germany 03:49:30.38 50:50 03:11 01:57:47 02:33 55:09 Christine Burgtorf (362) Swim: 50:50
Trans1: 54:01
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike_Finish: 02:51:48
Bike: 01:57:47
Trans2: 02:54:21
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 03:07:55
Run2: 03:21:30
Run3: 03:35:31
Run4: 03:49:14
Run: 55:09
Finish: 03:49:30
217 403 Willi Wolff HADI MK60 9 Germany 03:34:04.93 50:39 03:55 01:44:21 03:20 51:49 Willi Wolff (403) Swim: 50:39
Trans1: 54:34
Trans1_Swim: 03:55
Bike_Finish: 02:38:55
Bike: 01:44:21
Trans2: 02:42:15
Trans2_Bike: 03:20
Run1: 02:54:22
Run2: 03:07:16
Run3: 03:20:27
Run4: 03:33:49
Run: 51:49
Finish: 03:34:04
228 157 Björn Eicker Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 41 Germany 03:39:48.22 50:38 01:57 01:50:30 01:42 55:01 Björn Eicker (157) Swim: 50:38
Trans1: 52:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike_Finish: 02:43:05
Bike: 01:50:30
Trans2: 02:44:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:57:38
Run2: 03:11:12
Run3: 03:25:06
Run4: 03:39:29
Run: 55:01
Finish: 03:39:48
48 662 Lea Widler AK1 6 Germany 03:44:31.24 50:38 01:18 01:57:54 01:26 53:15 Lea Widler (662) Swim: 50:38
Trans1: 51:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 02:49:50
Bike: 01:57:54
Trans2: 02:51:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 03:03:27
Run2: 03:16:36
Run3: 03:30:17
Run4: 03:44:13
Run: 53:15
Finish: 03:44:31
256 426 Paul Schneider-Foitzik TSV Bayer Dormagen MK65 8 Germany 03:56:28.83 50:37 04:18 02:00:35 03:45 57:13 Paul Schneider-Foitzik (426) Swim: 50:37
Trans1: 54:55
Trans1_Swim: 04:18
Bike_Finish: 02:55:30
Bike: 02:00:35
Trans2: 02:59:15
Trans2_Bike: 03:45
Run1: 03:13:21
Run2: 03:27:29
Run3: 03:41:33
Run4: 03:56:10
Run: 57:13
Finish: 03:56:28
250 677 Paul Thelen DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK75 1 Germany 03:50:47.64 50:35 04:08 01:50:34 03:10 01:02:20 Paul Thelen (677) Swim: 50:35
Trans1: 54:43
Trans1_Swim: 04:08
Bike_Finish: 02:45:17
Bike: 01:50:34
Trans2: 02:48:27
Trans2_Bike: 03:10
Run1: 03:02:44
Run2: 03:17:52
Run3: 03:33:52
Run4: 03:50:25
Run: 01:02:20
Finish: 03:50:47
233 412 Hans-Jürgen Balke SV Gladbeck 13 MK60 13 Germany 03:42:17.63 50:24 02:37 01:55:59 03:07 50:10 Hans-Jürgen Balke (412) Swim: 50:24
Trans1: 53:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike_Finish: 02:49:00
Bike: 01:55:59
Trans2: 02:52:07
Trans2_Bike: 03:07
Run1: 03:04:24
Run2: 03:16:52
Run3: 03:29:28
Run4: 03:42:00
Run: 50:10
Finish: 03:42:17
DNF 218 Patrick Schifferings MK40 DNF Luxembourg 50:23 Patrick Schifferings (218) Swim: 50:23
253 417 Alfred Hoch stimmel-sports worms MK65 6 Germany 03:52:48.62 50:16 01:27 01:59:18 02:06 59:41 Alfred Hoch (417) Swim: 50:16
Trans1: 51:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 02:51:01
Bike: 01:59:18
Trans2: 02:53:07
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 03:07:02
Run2: 03:22:45
Run3: 03:38:20
Run4: 03:52:30
Run: 59:41
Finish: 03:52:48
251 79 Marc Schoeler Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe MK55 26 Germany 03:51:29.21 50:14 03:51 02:00:37 03:03 53:44 Marc Schoeler (79) Swim: 50:14
Trans1: 54:05
Trans1_Swim: 03:51
Bike_Finish: 02:54:42
Bike: 02:00:37
Trans2: 02:57:45
Trans2_Bike: 03:03
Run1: 03:10:43
Run2: 03:23:55
Run3: 03:37:25
Run4: 03:51:13
Run: 53:44
Finish: 03:51:29
242 345 Karsten Müller Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. MK50 39 Germany 03:46:40.98 49:58 01:48 01:56:26 02:29 55:59 Karsten Müller (345) Swim: 49:58
Trans1: 51:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike_Finish: 02:48:12
Bike: 01:56:26
Trans2: 02:50:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 03:04:00
Run2: 03:17:29
Run3: 03:31:47
Run4: 03:46:24
Run: 55:59
Finish: 03:46:40
254 416 Adam Paffrath Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach MK65 7 Germany 03:53:35.79 49:48 03:10 01:57:00 03:44 59:53 Adam Paffrath (416) Swim: 49:48
Trans1: 52:58
Trans1_Swim: 03:10
Bike_Finish: 02:49:58
Bike: 01:57:00
Trans2: 02:53:42
Trans2_Bike: 03:44
Run1: 03:09:00
Run2: 03:23:35
Run3: 03:38:26
Run4: 03:53:19
Run: 59:53
Finish: 03:53:35
229 402 Herbert Weilguni MK60 11 Germany 03:40:49.95 49:44 02:32 01:45:12 02:40 01:00:41 Herbert Weilguni (402) Swim: 49:44
Trans1: 52:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike_Finish: 02:37:28
Bike: 01:45:12
Trans2: 02:40:08
Trans2_Bike: 02:40
Run1: 02:52:52
Run2: 03:08:32
Run3: 03:24:18
Run4: 03:40:28
Run: 01:00:41
Finish: 03:40:49
255 175 Timo Meyer MTV Aurich AK4 42 Germany 03:55:10.65 49:44 02:24 01:59:08 02:37 01:01:17 Timo Meyer (175) Swim: 49:44
Trans1: 52:08
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike_Finish: 02:51:16
Bike: 01:59:08
Trans2: 02:53:53
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 03:07:15
Run2: 03:22:33
Run3: 03:38:28
Run4: 03:54:47
Run: 01:01:17
Finish: 03:55:10
252 374 Michael Breining Ultra Sport Club Marburg MK55 27 Germany 03:52:41.56 49:43 03:37 02:01:55 03:34 53:52 Michael Breining (374) Swim: 49:43
Trans1: 53:20
Trans1_Swim: 03:37
Bike_Finish: 02:55:15
Bike: 02:01:55
Trans2: 02:58:49
Trans2_Bike: 03:34
Run1: 03:11:52
Run2: 03:25:43
Run3: 03:39:07
Run4: 03:52:24
Run: 53:52
Finish: 03:52:41
33 74 Rebekka Schuldes Triathlon-Wetterau AK3 6 Cote DIvoire 03:32:18.03 49:42 01:18 01:48:32 02:29 50:17 Rebekka Schuldes (74) Swim: 49:42
Trans1: 51:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 02:39:32
Bike: 01:48:32
Trans2: 02:42:01
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 02:54:07
Run2: 03:06:55
Run3: 03:19:41
Run4: 03:32:02
Run: 50:17
Finish: 03:32:18
57 363 Michaela Wolf Team-naunheim.de MK55 5 Germany 04:03:54.59 49:34 03:49 02:12:41 03:14 54:36 Michaela Wolf (363) Swim: 49:34
Trans1: 53:23
Trans1_Swim: 03:49
Bike_Finish: 03:06:04
Bike: 02:12:41
Trans2: 03:09:18
Trans2_Bike: 03:14
Run1: 03:22:00
Run2: 03:35:30
Run3: 03:49:24
Run4: 04:03:36
Run: 54:36
Finish: 04:03:54
51 360 Susanne Apfel SVG Ruhstorf MK55 3 Germany 03:46:45.88 49:31 02:13 02:01:08 01:42 52:11 Susanne Apfel (360) Swim: 49:31
Trans1: 51:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike_Finish: 02:52:52
Bike: 02:01:08
Trans2: 02:54:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 03:06:32
Run2: 03:19:39
Run3: 03:33:03
Run4: 03:46:28
Run: 52:11
Finish: 03:46:45
46 180 Iris Hensel ALV Mainz MK40 6 Germany 03:42:06.13 49:22 03:06 01:56:01 02:14 51:23 Iris Hensel (180) Swim: 49:22
Trans1: 52:28
Trans1_Swim: 03:06
Bike_Finish: 02:48:29
Bike: 01:56:01
Trans2: 02:50:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 03:03:06
Run2: 03:16:03
Run3: 03:29:12
Run4: 03:41:50
Run: 51:23
Finish: 03:42:06
53 298 Simone Spill TSV Bayer Dormagen MK50 5 Germany 03:47:36.96 49:17 02:36 02:01:06 01:46 52:51 Simone Spill (298) Swim: 49:17
Trans1: 51:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike_Finish: 02:52:59
Bike: 02:01:06
Trans2: 02:54:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 03:07:13
Run2: 03:20:21
Run3: 03:33:57
Run4: 03:47:19
Run: 52:51
Finish: 03:47:36
40 76 Clara Gosebrink SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen AK3 7 Germany 03:36:28.62 49:15 01:23 01:54:36 01:13 50:01 Clara Gosebrink (76) Swim: 49:15
Trans1: 50:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 02:45:14
Bike: 01:54:36
Trans2: 02:46:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 02:58:25
Run2: 03:10:55
Run3: 03:23:33
Run4: 03:36:12
Run: 50:01
Finish: 03:36:28
209 110 Hendrik Horn Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 28 Germany 03:30:59.25 49:09 03:17 01:43:33 02:31 52:29 Hendrik Horn (110) Swim: 49:09
Trans1: 52:26
Trans1_Swim: 03:17
Bike_Finish: 02:35:59
Bike: 01:43:33
Trans2: 02:38:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:50:34
Run2: 03:03:21
Run3: 03:16:47
Run4: 03:30:43
Run: 52:29
Finish: 03:30:59
248 299 Wolfgang Riege MK50 42 Germany 03:50:31.99 49:09 04:01 02:04:55 02:12 50:14 Wolfgang Riege (299) Swim: 49:09
Trans1: 53:10
Trans1_Swim: 04:01
Bike_Finish: 02:58:05
Bike: 02:04:55
Trans2: 03:00:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 03:12:08
Run2: 03:24:51
Run3: 03:37:47
Run4: 03:50:17
Run: 50:14
Finish: 03:50:31
DNF 119 Viola Hagemann AK4 DNF Germany 49:07 03:10 Viola Hagemann (119) Swim: 49:07
Trans1: 52:17
Trans1_Swim: 03:10
Trans2: 02:52:14
DSQ 61 Tim Schuster AK2 DSQ Germany 03:54:25.46 49:02 04:03 01:59:07 02:48 59:25 Tim Schuster (61) Swim: 49:02
Trans1: 53:05
Trans1_Swim: 04:03
Bike_Finish: 02:52:12
Bike: 01:59:07
Trans2: 02:55:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:48
Run1: 03:10:38
Run2: 03:25:10
Run3: 03:39:30
Run4: 03:54:06
Run: 59:25
Finish: 03:54:25
50 40 Maisie Mahoney AK2 4 USA 03:46:43.09 48:58 02:17 02:03:34 01:44 50:10 Maisie Mahoney (40) Swim: 48:58
Trans1: 51:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike_Finish: 02:54:49
Bike: 02:03:34
Trans2: 02:56:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 03:08:56
Run2: 03:21:45
Run3: 03:34:30
Run4: 03:46:27
Run: 50:10
Finish: 03:46:43
197 253 Joachim Wölke ALV Mainz MK45 24 Germany 03:27:43.00 48:49 01:33 01:44:20 01:38 51:23 Joachim Wölke (253) Swim: 48:49
Trans1: 50:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:33
Bike_Finish: 02:34:42
Bike: 01:44:20
Trans2: 02:36:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:48:26
Run2: 03:01:27
Run3: 03:14:40
Run4: 03:27:27
Run: 51:23
Finish: 03:27:43
226 270 Christian Kauffmann LSG Zeiskam e.V. MK45 27 Germany 03:39:19.29 48:37 01:38 01:54:37 02:08 52:19 Christian Kauffmann (270) Swim: 48:37
Trans1: 50:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike_Finish: 02:44:52
Bike: 01:54:37
Trans2: 02:47:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:59:25
Run2: 03:12:18
Run3: 03:25:26
Run4: 03:39:02
Run: 52:19
Finish: 03:39:19
237 407 Alain Martinez MK60 14 France 03:44:02.95 48:35 02:16 01:57:11 02:21 53:39 Alain Martinez (407) Swim: 48:35
Trans1: 50:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike_Finish: 02:48:02
Bike: 01:57:11
Trans2: 02:50:23
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 03:03:12
Run2: 03:16:35
Run3: 03:30:19
Run4: 03:43:48
Run: 53:39
Finish: 03:44:02
47 718 Gertrud Härer TV 48 Erlangen MK55 2 Germany 03:42:27.23 48:35 01:50 01:58:02 01:54 52:06 Gertrud Härer (718) Swim: 48:35
Trans1: 50:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 02:48:27
Bike: 01:58:02
Trans2: 02:50:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 03:03:04
Run2: 03:15:50
Run3: 03:29:00
Run4: 03:42:11
Run: 52:06
Finish: 03:42:27
41 297 Tanja Hahn Buxtehuder Sportverein MK50 4 Germany 03:37:28.37 48:23 01:42 01:55:14 01:39 50:30 Tanja Hahn (297) Swim: 48:23
Trans1: 50:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike_Finish: 02:45:19
Bike: 01:55:14
Trans2: 02:46:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 02:58:53
Run2: 03:11:22
Run3: 03:24:15
Run4: 03:37:12
Run: 50:30
Finish: 03:37:28
231 375 Dieter Hamacher Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK55 22 Germany 03:41:50.56 48:19 02:09 01:58:38 02:06 50:38 Dieter Hamacher (375) Swim: 48:19
Trans1: 50:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike_Finish: 02:49:06
Bike: 01:58:38
Trans2: 02:51:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 03:03:09
Run2: 03:15:48
Run3: 03:28:45
Run4: 03:41:35
Run: 50:38
Finish: 03:41:50
249 211 Roel Pellaers Ironteam Hasselt MK40 31 Belgium 03:50:40.37 48:17 03:15 02:04:02 02:31 52:35 Roel Pellaers (211) Swim: 48:17
Trans1: 51:32
Trans1_Swim: 03:15
Bike_Finish: 02:55:34
Bike: 02:04:02
Trans2: 02:58:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 03:10:16
Run2: 03:23:27
Run3: 03:36:56
Run4: 03:50:23
Run: 52:35
Finish: 03:50:40
49 187 Gaynor Watts Team GB MK40 7 United Kingdom 03:45:07.74 48:16 02:57 02:00:21 02:47 50:46 Gaynor Watts (187) Swim: 48:16
Trans1: 51:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike_Finish: 02:51:34
Bike: 02:00:21
Trans2: 02:54:21
Trans2_Bike: 02:47
Run1: 03:06:08
Run2: 03:18:25
Run3: 03:31:12
Run4: 03:44:51
Run: 50:46
Finish: 03:45:07
198 283 Marc-Oliver Siemens MTV Aurich MK45 25 Germany 03:27:52.08 48:06 02:04 01:46:20 02:31 48:51 Marc-Oliver Siemens (283) Swim: 48:06
Trans1: 50:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike_Finish: 02:36:30
Bike: 01:46:20
Trans2: 02:39:01
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:50:41
Run2: 03:02:49
Run3: 03:15:13
Run4: 03:27:35
Run: 48:51
Finish: 03:27:52
27 46 Julia Rudack PV Triathlon Witten AK2 2 Germany 03:28:12.00 48:06 01:02 01:48:18 01:44 49:02 Julia Rudack (46) Swim: 48:06
Trans1: 49:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 02:37:26
Bike: 01:48:18
Trans2: 02:39:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:50:46
Run2: 03:02:55
Run3: 03:15:22
Run4: 03:27:55
Run: 49:02
Finish: 03:28:12
208 695 Oliver Brunhuber DLC Aachen MK50 36 Germany 03:30:54.36 48:00 01:39 01:49:47 01:47 49:41 Oliver Brunhuber (695) Swim: 48:00
Trans1: 49:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 02:39:26
Bike: 01:49:47
Trans2: 02:41:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 02:52:51
Run2: 03:05:12
Run3: 03:17:57
Run4: 03:30:38
Run: 49:41
Finish: 03:30:54
29 684 Katja Backhaus PTSV Aachen MK45 3 Germany 03:28:50.83 47:59 02:26 01:47:49 02:24 48:12 Katja Backhaus (684) Swim: 47:59
Trans1: 50:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike_Finish: 02:38:14
Bike: 01:47:49
Trans2: 02:40:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 02:52:25
Run2: 03:04:26
Run3: 03:16:36
Run4: 03:28:35
Run: 48:12
Finish: 03:28:50
245 203 Marius Schaefer Turnverein 1877 e.V. Essen Kupferdreh MK40 30 Germany 03:48:32.24 47:53 04:45 02:00:30 03:52 51:32 Marius Schaefer (203) Swim: 47:53
Trans1: 52:38
Trans1_Swim: 04:45
Bike_Finish: 02:53:08
Bike: 02:00:30
Trans2: 02:57:00
Trans2_Bike: 03:52
Run1: 03:09:06
Run2: 03:21:56
Run3: 03:35:10
Run4: 03:48:15
Run: 51:32
Finish: 03:48:32
38 185 Marleen Stroomer neu MK40 4 Netherlands 03:35:46.28 47:52 01:54 01:50:06 02:23 53:31 Marleen Stroomer (185) Swim: 47:52
Trans1: 49:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike_Finish: 02:39:52
Bike: 01:50:06
Trans2: 02:42:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:23
Run1: 02:54:33
Run2: 03:07:48
Run3: 03:21:30
Run4: 03:35:27
Run: 53:31
Finish: 03:35:46
223 686 Gerhard Katzke Tuttlinger Sportfreunde MK65 4 Germany 03:36:44.86 47:48 01:08 01:56:43 01:18 49:47 Gerhard Katzke (686) Swim: 47:48
Trans1: 48:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike_Finish: 02:45:39
Bike: 01:56:43
Trans2: 02:46:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 02:59:04
Run2: 03:11:39
Run3: 03:24:12
Run4: 03:36:28
Run: 49:47
Finish: 03:36:44
210 378 Albert Jaeger MK55 17 Germany 03:31:27.03 47:46 04:22 01:42:49 02:51 53:39 Albert Jaeger (378) Swim: 47:46
Trans1: 52:08
Trans1_Swim: 04:22
Bike_Finish: 02:34:57
Bike: 01:42:49
Trans2: 02:37:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:51
Run1: 02:50:16
Run2: 03:03:56
Run3: 03:17:34
Run4: 03:31:11
Run: 53:39
Finish: 03:31:27
207 215 Andreas Wagner Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 27 Germany 03:30:40.49 47:45 01:37 01:47:21 01:50 52:07 Andreas Wagner (215) Swim: 47:45
Trans1: 49:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 02:36:43
Bike: 01:47:21
Trans2: 02:38:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:51:24
Run2: 03:04:29
Run3: 03:17:21
Run4: 03:30:23
Run: 52:07
Finish: 03:30:40
243 699 Horst Zachow Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 15 Germany 03:47:14.67 47:43 02:11 01:53:54 03:11 01:00:15 Horst Zachow (699) Swim: 47:43
Trans1: 49:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike_Finish: 02:43:48
Bike: 01:53:54
Trans2: 02:46:59
Trans2_Bike: 03:11
Run1: 03:09:03
Run2: 03:23:45
Run3: 03:31:32
Run4: 03:46:42
Run: 01:00:15
Finish: 03:47:14
221 154 Thilo Mannaße Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 40 Germany 03:36:23.69 47:39 01:28 01:52:52 01:29 52:55 Thilo Mannaße (154) Swim: 47:39
Trans1: 49:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 02:41:59
Bike: 01:52:52
Trans2: 02:43:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:55:33
Run2: 03:08:28
Run3: 03:21:58
Run4: 03:36:05
Run: 52:55
Finish: 03:36:23
232 391 Heinz Rudnik Triathlon Mülheim MK55 23 Germany 03:42:01.29 47:39 03:35 01:56:00 03:21 51:26 Heinz Rudnik (391) Swim: 47:39
Trans1: 51:14
Trans1_Swim: 03:35
Bike_Finish: 02:47:14
Bike: 01:56:00
Trans2: 02:50:35
Trans2_Bike: 03:21
Run1: 03:02:42
Run2: 03:15:23
Run3: 03:28:32
Run4: 03:41:45
Run: 51:26
Finish: 03:42:01
186 422 Bruno Hoenig SSF Bonn Triathlon MK65 2 Germany 03:24:14.62 47:31 01:13 01:42:56 01:11 51:23 Bruno Hoenig (422) Swim: 47:31
Trans1: 48:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 02:31:40
Bike: 01:42:56
Trans2: 02:32:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 02:45:12
Run2: 02:57:39
Run3: 03:10:33
Run4: 03:23:56
Run: 51:23
Finish: 03:24:14
177 278 Dirk Krüger Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 e.V. MK45 22 Germany 03:21:11.77 47:17 02:00 01:43:16 01:38 47:00 Dirk Krüger (278) Swim: 47:17
Trans1: 49:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike_Finish: 02:32:33
Bike: 01:43:16
Trans2: 02:34:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:45:45
Run2: 02:57:50
Run3: 03:09:38
Run4: 03:20:56
Run: 47:00
Finish: 03:21:11
25 47 Ann-Cathrin Bentrup TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 1 Germany 03:27:42.26 47:15 02:03 01:50:35 01:17 46:32 Ann-Cathrin Bentrup (47) Swim: 47:15
Trans1: 49:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike_Finish: 02:39:53
Bike: 01:50:35
Trans2: 02:41:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 02:52:06
Run2: 03:03:45
Run3: 03:15:41
Run4: 03:27:29
Run: 46:32
Finish: 03:27:42
236 710 Claus-Peter Vogel SRL Triathlon Koblenz MK55 25 Germany 03:43:53.54 47:14 04:55 01:53:54 03:39 54:11 Claus-Peter Vogel (710) Swim: 47:14
Trans1: 52:09
Trans1_Swim: 04:55
Bike_Finish: 02:46:03
Bike: 01:53:54
Trans2: 02:49:42
Trans2_Bike: 03:39
Run1: 03:01:44
Run2: 03:14:46
Run3: 03:29:22
Run4: 03:43:35
Run: 54:11
Finish: 03:43:53
194 311 Peter Engel TSV Bayer Dormagen MK50 34 Germany 03:26:55.38 47:10 02:51 01:46:46 01:57 48:11 Peter Engel (311) Swim: 47:10
Trans1: 50:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike_Finish: 02:36:47
Bike: 01:46:46
Trans2: 02:38:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:50:20
Run2: 03:02:14
Run3: 03:14:30
Run4: 03:26:39
Run: 48:11
Finish: 03:26:55
32 237 Heike Hechler SV 1911 Traisa MK45 5 Germany 03:31:41.14 47:05 01:42 01:53:41 01:21 47:52 Heike Hechler (237) Swim: 47:05
Trans1: 48:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike_Finish: 02:42:28
Bike: 01:53:41
Trans2: 02:43:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 02:55:42
Run2: 03:07:45
Run3: 03:19:37
Run4: 03:31:27
Run: 47:52
Finish: 03:31:41
206 171 Manuel Clemens bike-components AK4 38 Germany 03:30:35.88 47:01 02:51 01:44:13 01:52 54:38 Manuel Clemens (171) Swim: 47:01
Trans1: 49:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike_Finish: 02:34:05
Bike: 01:44:13
Trans2: 02:35:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:48:37
Run2: 03:02:29
Run3: 03:16:34
Run4: 03:30:18
Run: 54:38
Finish: 03:30:35
218 380 Stephan Wohlmeiner Tri Cops Warstein MK55 21 Germany 03:35:25.42 47:00 02:41 01:47:53 02:46 55:05 Stephan Wohlmeiner (380) Swim: 47:00
Trans1: 49:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike_Finish: 02:37:34
Bike: 01:47:53
Trans2: 02:40:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:46
Run1: 02:52:47
Run2: 03:06:41
Run3: 03:20:41
Run4: 03:35:06
Run: 55:05
Finish: 03:35:25
153 717 Richard Miles MK60 6 United Kingdom 03:14:54.44 46:57 01:45 01:40:11 01:46 44:15 Richard Miles (717) Swim: 46:57
Trans1: 48:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 02:28:53
Bike: 01:40:11
Trans2: 02:30:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:41:37
Run2: 02:52:49
Run3: 03:03:57
Run4: 03:14:41
Run: 44:15
Finish: 03:14:54
205 399 Gisbert Drumm SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren MK60 8 Germany 03:30:29.41 46:55 03:09 01:46:32 02:16 51:37 Gisbert Drumm (399) Swim: 46:55
Trans1: 50:04
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike_Finish: 02:36:36
Bike: 01:46:32
Trans2: 02:38:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:51:07
Run2: 03:04:15
Run3: 03:17:15
Run4: 03:30:13
Run: 51:37
Finish: 03:30:29
215 92 Andreas Scherer RSC St. INGBERT AK3 29 Germany 03:33:42.55 46:51 01:58 01:53:34 02:22 48:57 Andreas Scherer (92) Swim: 46:51
Trans1: 48:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike_Finish: 02:42:23
Bike: 01:53:34
Trans2: 02:44:45
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 02:56:56
Run2: 03:08:52
Run3: 03:20:44
Run4: 03:33:26
Run: 48:57
Finish: 03:33:42
204 709 Dominik Piotrowski Tri for Europe AK4 37 Belgium 03:30:25.40 46:31 02:27 01:47:32 02:27 51:28 Dominik Piotrowski (709) Swim: 46:31
Trans1: 48:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike_Finish: 02:36:30
Bike: 01:47:32
Trans2: 02:38:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:27
Run1: 02:50:56
Run2: 03:04:21
Run3: 03:17:05
Run4: 03:30:10
Run: 51:28
Finish: 03:30:25
180 216 Ken Uyttebroeck MK40 23 Belgium 03:22:12.53 46:30 01:21 01:42:55 02:00 49:26 Ken Uyttebroeck (216) Swim: 46:30
Trans1: 47:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:21
Bike_Finish: 02:30:46
Bike: 01:42:55
Trans2: 02:32:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:44:19
Run2: 02:56:32
Run3: 03:09:04
Run4: 03:21:55
Run: 49:26
Finish: 03:22:12
192 354 Klaus Huss Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK50 33 Germany 03:25:52.00 46:29 02:58 01:45:29 02:22 48:34 Klaus Huss (354) Swim: 46:29
Trans1: 49:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
Bike_Finish: 02:34:56
Bike: 01:45:29
Trans2: 02:37:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 02:49:01
Run2: 03:01:18
Run3: 03:13:39
Run4: 03:25:36
Run: 48:34
Finish: 03:25:52
196 750 Thomas Meiners Dülkener SV 06 MK60 7 Germany 03:27:38.09 46:28 02:46 01:47:30 02:15 48:39 Thomas Meiners (750) Swim: 46:28
Trans1: 49:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike_Finish: 02:36:44
Bike: 01:47:30
Trans2: 02:38:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:50:45
Run2: 03:02:50
Run3: 03:15:12
Run4: 03:27:21
Run: 48:39
Finish: 03:27:38
37 240 Melanie Kroniger SV Blau-weiß Bochum MK45 7 Germany 03:35:18.80 46:27 01:35 01:57:15 01:53 48:08 Melanie Kroniger (240) Swim: 46:27
Trans1: 48:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 02:45:17
Bike: 01:57:15
Trans2: 02:47:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:58:45
Run2: 03:10:36
Run3: 03:22:47
Run4: 03:35:03
Run: 48:08
Finish: 03:35:18
193 63 Clément Sauvetre AK2 25 France 03:25:54.41 46:24 01:35 01:49:48 01:32 46:35 Clément Sauvetre (63) Swim: 46:24
Trans1: 47:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 02:37:47
Bike: 01:49:48
Trans2: 02:39:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:50:16
Run2: 03:01:51
Run3: 03:13:46
Run4: 03:25:37
Run: 46:35
Finish: 03:25:54
220 414 Andreas Kapka PV Triathlon Witten MK60 10 Germany 03:35:54.84 46:23 02:16 01:53:57 02:00 51:18 Andreas Kapka (414) Swim: 46:23
Trans1: 48:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike_Finish: 02:42:36
Bike: 01:53:57
Trans2: 02:44:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:57:06
Run2: 03:09:57
Run3: 03:22:50
Run4: 03:35:38
Run: 51:18
Finish: 03:35:54
31 123 Ruth Elbeshausen Post-SV Tübingen AK4 8 Germany 03:30:31.95 46:22 02:06 01:49:45 02:05 50:13 Ruth Elbeshausen (123) Swim: 46:22
Trans1: 48:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike_Finish: 02:38:13
Bike: 01:49:45
Trans2: 02:40:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:52:20
Run2: 03:04:49
Run3: 03:17:32
Run4: 03:30:15
Run: 50:13
Finish: 03:30:31
34 229 Sabine Schenkenhofer Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK45 6 Germany 03:33:33.65 46:15 02:36 01:55:43 01:48 47:11 Sabine Schenkenhofer (229) Swim: 46:15
Trans1: 48:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike_Finish: 02:44:34
Bike: 01:55:43
Trans2: 02:46:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:57:40
Run2: 03:09:30
Run3: 03:21:19
Run4: 03:33:18
Run: 47:11
Finish: 03:33:33
244 430 Reinhard Joas Herrieder Aquathleten MK70 2 Germany 03:47:31.57 46:09 01:47 02:00:06 02:02 57:27 Reinhard Joas (430) Swim: 46:09
Trans1: 47:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike_Finish: 02:48:02
Bike: 02:00:06
Trans2: 02:50:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 03:02:47
Run2: 03:16:45
Run3: 03:31:34
Run4: 03:47:08
Run: 57:27
Finish: 03:47:31
227 432 Manfred Müllejans Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. MK70 1 Germany 03:39:41.41 46:08 01:47 01:54:46 02:38 54:22 Manfred Müllejans (432) Swim: 46:08
Trans1: 47:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike_Finish: 02:42:41
Bike: 01:54:46
Trans2: 02:45:19
Trans2_Bike: 02:38
Run1: 02:59:35
Run2: 03:13:07
Run3: 03:26:18
Run4: 03:39:23
Run: 54:22
Finish: 03:39:41
28 121 Rita Gottleuber Tri-Team Frankenalb AK4 7 Germany 03:28:44.97 46:07 01:56 01:51:09 01:45 47:47 Rita Gottleuber (121) Swim: 46:07
Trans1: 48:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike_Finish: 02:39:12
Bike: 01:51:09
Trans2: 02:40:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:52:08
Run2: 03:04:07
Run3: 03:16:25
Run4: 03:28:31
Run: 47:47
Finish: 03:28:44
30 234 Uta Zielke Buxtehuder Sportverein MK45 4 Germany 03:29:48.93 46:04 01:11 01:52:24 01:18 48:51 Uta Zielke (234) Swim: 46:04
Trans1: 47:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 02:39:39
Bike: 01:52:24
Trans2: 02:40:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 02:52:03
Run2: 03:04:29
Run3: 03:16:46
Run4: 03:29:32
Run: 48:51
Finish: 03:29:48
176 329 Frank Bougè DJK Armada Würselen MK50 28 Germany 03:20:55.53 45:56 03:07 01:43:28 02:05 46:19 Frank Bougè (329) Swim: 45:56
Trans1: 49:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike_Finish: 02:32:31
Bike: 01:43:28
Trans2: 02:34:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:45:29
Run2: 02:57:01
Run3: 03:08:56
Run4: 03:20:40
Run: 46:19
Finish: 03:20:55
238 690 Hami Sultan PTSV Aachen MK45 28 Germany 03:44:53.62 45:55 04:01 02:03:13 03:05 48:39 Hami Sultan (690) Swim: 45:55
Trans1: 49:56
Trans1_Swim: 04:01
Bike_Finish: 02:53:09
Bike: 02:03:13
Trans2: 02:56:14
Trans2_Bike: 03:05
Run1: 03:07:50
Run2: 03:20:02
Run3: 03:32:42
Run4: 03:44:40
Run: 48:39
Finish: 03:44:53
199 701 Marcel Seidel AK4 36 Germany 03:28:08.21 45:53 04:13 01:44:27 03:08 50:27 Marcel Seidel (701) Swim: 45:53
Trans1: 50:06
Trans1_Swim: 04:13
Bike_Finish: 02:34:33
Bike: 01:44:27
Trans2: 02:37:41
Trans2_Bike: 03:08
Run1: 02:49:07
Run2: 03:01:18
Run3: 03:14:14
Run4: 03:27:44
Run: 50:27
Finish: 03:28:08
190 280 Karsten Nielsen MK45 23 Denmark 03:24:58.88 45:46 01:56 01:48:41 02:18 46:17 Karsten Nielsen (280) Swim: 45:46
Trans1: 47:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike_Finish: 02:36:23
Bike: 01:48:41
Trans2: 02:38:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:49:50
Run2: 03:01:20
Run3: 03:13:01
Run4: 03:24:44
Run: 46:17
Finish: 03:24:58
19 178 Maria Buchvoll Aalborg Triathlon Klub MK40 2 Denmark 03:19:36.83 45:46 01:52 01:45:30 01:25 45:03 Maria Buchvoll (178) Swim: 45:46
Trans1: 47:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike_Finish: 02:33:08
Bike: 01:45:30
Trans2: 02:34:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:45:13
Run2: 02:56:36
Run3: 03:08:02
Run4: 03:19:23
Run: 45:03
Finish: 03:19:36
234 320 Björn Sassenroth MK50 38 Germany 03:42:51.07 45:43 02:32 02:00:05 02:26 52:05 Björn Sassenroth (320) Swim: 45:43
Trans1: 48:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike_Finish: 02:48:20
Bike: 02:00:05
Trans2: 02:50:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run1: 03:02:53
Run2: 03:15:51
Run3: 03:29:06
Run4: 03:42:36
Run: 52:05
Finish: 03:42:51
165 381 Christian Wolf Tcec Mainz MK55 8 Germany 03:18:24.56 45:42 03:34 01:36:44 02:39 49:45 Christian Wolf (381) Swim: 45:42
Trans1: 49:16
Trans1_Swim: 03:34
Bike_Finish: 02:26:00
Bike: 01:36:44
Trans2: 02:28:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:39
Run1: 02:40:16
Run2: 02:52:42
Run3: 03:05:16
Run4: 03:18:07
Run: 49:45
Finish: 03:18:24
202 680 Walter Lindenblatt Tcec Mainz MK55 16 Germany 03:29:44.73 45:41 02:41 01:48:16 02:25 50:41 Walter Lindenblatt (680) Swim: 45:41
Trans1: 48:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike_Finish: 02:36:38
Bike: 01:48:16
Trans2: 02:39:03
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 02:51:49
Run2: 03:04:10
Run3: 03:16:42
Run4: 03:29:28
Run: 50:41
Finish: 03:29:44
35 715 Simone Bücken Sportsfreund AK4 9 Germany 03:34:41.22 45:34 02:50 01:55:35 04:38 46:04 Simone Bücken (715) Swim: 45:34
Trans1: 48:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike_Finish: 02:43:59
Bike: 01:55:35
Trans2: 02:48:37
Trans2_Bike: 04:38
Run1: 02:59:17
Run2: 03:10:37
Run3: 03:22:25
Run4: 03:34:25
Run: 46:04
Finish: 03:34:41
172 387 Stefan Hinze SSC Hanau-Rodenbach MK55 10 Germany 03:19:39.64 45:31 03:42 01:46:25 02:17 41:44 Stefan Hinze (387) Swim: 45:31
Trans1: 49:13
Trans1_Swim: 03:42
Bike_Finish: 02:35:38
Bike: 01:46:25
Trans2: 02:37:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 02:48:05
Run2: 02:58:48
Run3: 03:09:15
Run4: 03:19:26
Run: 41:44
Finish: 03:19:39
188 139 Patrick Reinartz IMI ZJ Technologies AK4 34 Germany 03:24:29.64 45:23 01:50 01:45:34 01:42 50:00 Patrick Reinartz (139) Swim: 45:23
Trans1: 47:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 02:32:47
Bike: 01:45:34
Trans2: 02:34:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:45:50
Run2: 02:58:10
Run3: 03:11:08
Run4: 03:24:14
Run: 50:00
Finish: 03:24:29
224 702 Sven-Jörg Dommen PSV Offenburg MK45 26 Germany 03:37:11.26 45:21 02:04 01:47:00 02:32 01:00:14 Sven-Jörg Dommen (702) Swim: 45:21
Trans1: 47:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike_Finish: 02:34:25
Bike: 01:47:00
Trans2: 02:36:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 02:52:42
Run2: 03:08:21
Run3: 03:22:48
Run4: 03:36:56
Run: 01:00:14
Finish: 03:37:11
36 117 Karin Delantonio SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. AK4 10 Germany 03:35:11.32 45:12 01:54 01:54:55 01:22 51:48 Karin Delantonio (117) Swim: 45:12
Trans1: 47:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike_Finish: 02:42:01
Bike: 01:54:55
Trans2: 02:43:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:55:42
Run2: 03:08:48
Run3: 03:21:55
Run4: 03:34:55
Run: 51:48
Finish: 03:35:11
39 230 Gabi Zimmermann Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. MK45 8 Germany 03:36:20.32 45:12 02:02 01:58:07 01:36 49:23 Gabi Zimmermann (230) Swim: 45:12
Trans1: 47:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 02:45:21
Bike: 01:58:07
Trans2: 02:46:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:58:35
Run2: 03:11:00
Run3: 03:23:38
Run4: 03:36:05
Run: 49:23
Finish: 03:36:20
DSQ 342 Paolo Moretti MK50 DSQ Italy 03:16:10.87 45:07 02:01 01:40:09 02:00 46:53 Paolo Moretti (342) Swim: 45:07
Trans1: 47:08
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 02:27:17
Bike: 01:40:09
Trans2: 02:29:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:40:51
Run2: 02:52:34
Run3: 03:04:23
Run4: 03:15:56
Run: 46:53
Finish: 03:16:10
170 316 Herbert Küppers Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK50 27 Germany 03:19:31.85 45:07 02:37 01:42:32 01:51 47:24 Herbert Küppers (316) Swim: 45:07
Trans1: 47:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike_Finish: 02:30:16
Bike: 01:42:32
Trans2: 02:32:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:43:28
Run2: 02:55:17
Run3: 03:07:07
Run4: 03:19:17
Run: 47:24
Finish: 03:19:31
158 317 Frank Wilhelm DJK Löwe Hambach MK50 21 Germany 03:15:07.62 45:02 01:45 01:41:46 01:42 44:52 Frank Wilhelm (317) Swim: 45:02
Trans1: 46:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 02:28:33
Bike: 01:41:46
Trans2: 02:30:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:41:09
Run2: 02:52:20
Run3: 03:03:32
Run4: 03:14:51
Run: 44:52
Finish: 03:15:07
191 141 Marko Kolbach VLG Eisenbach AK4 35 Germany 03:25:20.79 45:01 02:25 01:45:56 02:21 49:37 Marko Kolbach (141) Swim: 45:01
Trans1: 47:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:25
Bike_Finish: 02:33:22
Bike: 01:45:56
Trans2: 02:35:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 02:47:25
Run2: 03:00:02
Run3: 03:12:47
Run4: 03:25:07
Run: 49:37
Finish: 03:25:20
52 235 Steffi Clarenbach DJK Armada Würselen MK45 9 Germany 03:47:08.92 44:59 02:26 02:03:56 02:26 53:21 Steffi Clarenbach (235) Swim: 44:59
Trans1: 47:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike_Finish: 02:51:21
Bike: 02:03:56
Trans2: 02:53:47
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run1: 03:05:59
Run2: 03:19:12
Run3: 03:32:55
Run4: 03:46:50
Run: 53:21
Finish: 03:47:08
43 82 Judith Urban PTSV Aachen AK3 8 Germany 03:41:10.62 44:58 04:21 02:01:49 03:23 46:39 Judith Urban (82) Swim: 44:58
Trans1: 49:19
Trans1_Swim: 04:21
Bike_Finish: 02:51:08
Bike: 02:01:49
Trans2: 02:54:31
Trans2_Bike: 03:23
Run1: 03:05:13
Run2: 03:16:49
Run3: 03:28:47
Run4: 03:40:54
Run: 46:39
Finish: 03:41:10
178 315 Uwe Steingraeber TriCologne MK50 29 Germany 03:21:17.26 44:57 01:32 01:41:42 01:41 51:25 Uwe Steingraeber (315) Swim: 44:57
Trans1: 46:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 02:28:11
Bike: 01:41:42
Trans2: 02:29:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 02:41:09
Run2: 02:57:49
Run3: 03:09:28
Run4: 03:21:02
Run: 51:25
Finish: 03:21:17
42 124 Doro Born Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach AK4 11 Germany 03:38:40.04 44:56 02:34 02:01:18 02:32 47:20 Doro Born (124) Swim: 44:56
Trans1: 47:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike_Finish: 02:48:48
Bike: 02:01:18
Trans2: 02:51:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 03:02:53
Run2: 03:14:39
Run3: 03:26:31
Run4: 03:38:25
Run: 47:20
Finish: 03:38:40
222 313 Jörg Borchert PTSV Aachen MK50 37 Germany 03:36:33.14 44:51 04:15 01:55:33 03:27 48:27 Jörg Borchert (313) Swim: 44:51
Trans1: 49:06
Trans1_Swim: 04:15
Bike_Finish: 02:44:39
Bike: 01:55:33
Trans2: 02:48:06
Trans2_Bike: 03:27
Run1: 02:59:19
Run2: 03:11:10
Run3: 03:23:47
Run4: 03:36:17
Run: 48:27
Finish: 03:36:33
216 419 Achim Heukemes Team Icehouse e.V MK65 3 Germany 03:33:51.18 44:50 02:06 01:54:23 02:16 50:16 Achim Heukemes (419) Swim: 44:50
Trans1: 46:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike_Finish: 02:41:19
Bike: 01:54:23
Trans2: 02:43:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:55:23
Run2: 03:07:57
Run3: 03:20:56
Run4: 03:33:35
Run: 50:16
Finish: 03:33:51
15 186 Nicole Klein TSV Bayer Dormagen MK40 1 Germany 03:17:18.78 44:48 01:47 01:40:56 01:43 48:04 Nicole Klein (186) Swim: 44:48
Trans1: 46:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike_Finish: 02:27:31
Bike: 01:40:56
Trans2: 02:29:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:40:55
Run2: 02:52:46
Run3: 03:04:58
Run4: 03:17:02
Run: 48:04
Finish: 03:17:18
230 409 lngo Spiegel TV Memmingen MK60 12 Germany 03:40:58.76 44:47 01:57 01:58:23 02:41 53:10 lngo Spiegel (409) Swim: 44:47
Trans1: 46:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike_Finish: 02:45:07
Bike: 01:58:23
Trans2: 02:47:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:41
Run1: 03:00:04
Run2: 03:12:39
Run3: 03:26:04
Run4: 03:40:38
Run: 53:10
Finish: 03:40:58
44 714 Katharina Blach TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen AK2 3 Germany 03:41:12.20 44:41 04:38 02:04:07 02:45 45:01 Katharina Blach (714) Swim: 44:41
Trans1: 49:19
Trans1_Swim: 04:38
Bike_Finish: 02:53:26
Bike: 02:04:07
Trans2: 02:56:11
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 03:06:53
Run2: 03:18:07
Run3: 03:29:39
Run4: 03:40:58
Run: 45:01
Finish: 03:41:12
16 73 Nadine Schmidt Lauftreff Butzbach AK3 5 Germany 03:17:36.34 44:34 01:39 01:43:28 01:14 46:41 Nadine Schmidt (73) Swim: 44:34
Trans1: 46:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 02:29:41
Bike: 01:43:28
Trans2: 02:30:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 02:42:11
Run2: 02:53:55
Run3: 03:05:45
Run4: 03:17:23
Run: 46:41
Finish: 03:17:36
151 67 Pit Glodt AK2 23 Luxembourg 03:14:52.43 44:32 02:16 01:42:44 01:57 43:23 Pit Glodt (67) Swim: 44:32
Trans1: 46:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike_Finish: 02:29:32
Bike: 01:42:44
Trans2: 02:31:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:41:49
Run2: 02:52:30
Run3: 03:03:29
Run4: 03:14:38
Run: 43:23
Finish: 03:14:52
23 291 Yvette Van Wegen MK50 3 Netherlands 03:25:03.11 44:28 02:37 01:47:44 03:02 47:12 Yvette Van Wegen (291) Swim: 44:28
Trans1: 47:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike_Finish: 02:34:49
Bike: 01:47:44
Trans2: 02:37:51
Trans2_Bike: 03:02
Run1: 02:49:33
Run2: 03:01:28
Run3: 03:13:15
Run4: 03:24:47
Run: 47:12
Finish: 03:25:03
173 368 Claus Hensel ALV Mainz MK55 11 Germany 03:19:42.93 44:28 02:01 01:45:10 01:46 46:17 Claus Hensel (368) Swim: 44:28
Trans1: 46:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 02:31:39
Bike: 01:45:10
Trans2: 02:33:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:44:26
Run2: 02:55:59
Run3: 03:07:43
Run4: 03:19:28
Run: 46:17
Finish: 03:19:42
159 247 Fiedel Zacherl ALV Mainz MK45 20 Germany 03:15:10.01 44:27 02:10 01:42:15 02:22 43:56 Fiedel Zacherl (247) Swim: 44:27
Trans1: 46:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike_Finish: 02:28:52
Bike: 01:42:15
Trans2: 02:31:14
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 02:42:10
Run2: 02:53:06
Run3: 03:04:05
Run4: 03:14:56
Run: 43:56
Finish: 03:15:10
203 225 Caesar Draser TSV Bayer Dormagen MK40 26 Germany 03:30:21.86 44:24 03:26 01:51:18 02:24 48:49 Caesar Draser (225) Swim: 44:24
Trans1: 47:50
Trans1_Swim: 03:26
Bike_Finish: 02:39:08
Bike: 01:51:18
Trans2: 02:41:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 02:52:11
Run2: 03:03:13
Run3: 03:15:22
Run4: 03:30:02
Run: 48:49
Finish: 03:30:21
182 223 Ingo Klein TRI-GECKOS Dortmund e.V. MK40 24 Germany 03:22:57.02 44:22 01:58 01:51:46 01:06 43:45 Ingo Klein (223) Swim: 44:22
Trans1: 46:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike_Finish: 02:38:06
Bike: 01:51:46
Trans2: 02:39:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 02:49:45
Run2: 03:00:45
Run3: 03:11:49
Run4: 03:22:43
Run: 43:45
Finish: 03:22:57
181 323 Manfred Holthausen SSF Bonn MK50 30 Germany 03:22:44.40 44:20 03:53 01:43:38 01:53 49:00 Manfred Holthausen (323) Swim: 44:20
Trans1: 48:13
Trans1_Swim: 03:53
Bike_Finish: 02:31:51
Bike: 01:43:38
Trans2: 02:33:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:45:21
Run2: 02:57:37
Run3: 03:10:04
Run4: 03:22:29
Run: 49:00
Finish: 03:22:44
20 184 Sandra Morawitz ASK München Süd eV MK40 3 Germany 03:20:15.75 44:17 01:44 01:47:43 01:10 45:21 Sandra Morawitz (184) Swim: 44:17
Trans1: 46:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike_Finish: 02:33:44
Bike: 01:47:43
Trans2: 02:34:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 02:45:53
Run2: 02:57:10
Run3: 03:08:35
Run4: 03:20:00
Run: 45:21
Finish: 03:20:15
163 332 Erik von Kaminietz LC Bingen MK50 24 Germany 03:17:10.31 44:16 01:03 01:44:22 01:28 46:01 Erik von Kaminietz (332) Swim: 44:16
Trans1: 45:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 02:29:41
Bike: 01:44:22
Trans2: 02:31:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:42:13
Run2: 02:53:53
Run3: 03:05:31
Run4: 03:16:56
Run: 46:01
Finish: 03:17:10
24 39 Kathrina Heeger Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe AK1 4 Germany 03:27:12.51 44:15 02:08 01:53:49 01:36 45:24 Kathrina Heeger (39) Swim: 44:15
Trans1: 46:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike_Finish: 02:40:12
Bike: 01:53:49
Trans2: 02:41:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:52:40
Run2: 03:04:10
Run3: 03:15:43
Run4: 03:26:59
Run: 45:24
Finish: 03:27:12
211 370 Didier Bles Triathlon club Saint-Avold MK55 18 France 03:32:00.67 44:10 04:16 01:51:48 03:11 48:35 Didier Bles (370) Swim: 44:10
Trans1: 48:26
Trans1_Swim: 04:16
Bike_Finish: 02:40:14
Bike: 01:51:48
Trans2: 02:43:25
Trans2_Bike: 03:11
Run1: 02:54:59
Run2: 03:06:42
Run3: 03:19:30
Run4: 03:31:44
Run: 48:35
Finish: 03:32:00
18 238 Bettina Strehl TTS Tri Team Hamburg MK45 2 Germany 03:18:56.44 44:05 01:51 01:43:54 01:57 47:09 Bettina Strehl (238) Swim: 44:05
Trans1: 45:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 02:29:50
Bike: 01:43:54
Trans2: 02:31:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:42:55
Run2: 02:54:40
Run3: 03:06:37
Run4: 03:18:40
Run: 47:09
Finish: 03:18:56
143 333 Bart De Beul 3MD MK50 19 Belgium 03:13:18.14 44:03 01:01 01:43:05 01:20 43:49 Bart De Beul (333) Swim: 44:03
Trans1: 45:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 02:28:09
Bike: 01:43:05
Trans2: 02:29:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 02:40:12
Run2: 02:51:19
Run3: 03:02:21
Run4: 03:13:03
Run: 43:49
Finish: 03:13:18
166 307 André Moritz WIKA Tri-Team MK50 26 Germany 03:18:56.34 43:55 02:15 01:44:42 02:28 45:36 André Moritz (307) Swim: 43:55
Trans1: 46:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike_Finish: 02:30:52
Bike: 01:44:42
Trans2: 02:33:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:28
Run1: 02:44:21
Run2: 02:56:35
Run3: 03:07:29
Run4: 03:18:41
Run: 45:36
Finish: 03:18:56
219 197 Daniel Kappes Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. MK40 28 Netherlands 03:35:37.09 43:55 02:31 01:52:58 02:42 53:31 Daniel Kappes (197) Swim: 43:55
Trans1: 46:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike_Finish: 02:39:24
Bike: 01:52:58
Trans2: 02:42:06
Trans2_Bike: 02:42
Run1: 02:53:42
Run2: 03:06:49
Run3: 03:20:59
Run4: 03:35:18
Run: 53:31
Finish: 03:35:37
185 367 Karl-Heinz Rausch SSF Bonn MK55 13 Germany 03:23:51.94 43:48 03:15 01:45:25 02:31 48:52 Karl-Heinz Rausch (367) Swim: 43:48
Trans1: 47:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:15
Bike_Finish: 02:32:28
Bike: 01:45:25
Trans2: 02:34:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:46:31
Run2: 02:58:34
Run3: 03:11:05
Run4: 03:23:35
Run: 48:52
Finish: 03:23:51
21 122 Christine Dorer RC Allgäu AK4 6 Germany 03:21:31.23 43:45 01:50 01:47:27 01:32 46:57 Christine Dorer (122) Swim: 43:45
Trans1: 45:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 02:33:02
Bike: 01:47:27
Trans2: 02:34:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:45:30
Run2: 02:57:23
Run3: 03:09:24
Run4: 03:21:19
Run: 46:57
Finish: 03:21:31
200 80 Knud Schneider equipeRED TV 1883 Bischofsheim MK50 35 Germany 03:28:46.87 43:37 02:00 01:53:46 03:19 46:04 Knud Schneider (80) Swim: 43:37
Trans1: 45:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike_Finish: 02:39:23
Bike: 01:53:46
Trans2: 02:42:42
Trans2_Bike: 03:19
Run1: 02:53:22
Run2: 03:05:08
Run3: 03:16:53
Run4: 03:28:31
Run: 46:04
Finish: 03:28:46
148 194 Oliver Baehr Pulheimer SC MK40 19 Germany 03:14:28.13 43:31 02:17 01:42:32 02:07 44:01 Oliver Baehr (194) Swim: 43:31
Trans1: 45:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike_Finish: 02:28:20
Bike: 01:42:32
Trans2: 02:30:27
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 02:40:55
Run2: 02:52:02
Run3: 03:03:12
Run4: 03:14:14
Run: 44:01
Finish: 03:14:28
174 205 Torsten Steinbrecher Tcec Mainz MK40 21 Germany 03:20:03.48 43:31 01:25 01:44:28 02:00 48:39 Torsten Steinbrecher (205) Swim: 43:31
Trans1: 44:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike_Finish: 02:29:24
Bike: 01:44:28
Trans2: 02:31:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:42:56
Run2: 02:55:37
Run3: 03:07:51
Run4: 03:19:48
Run: 48:39
Finish: 03:20:03
184 321 Yvo Boin MK50 32 Netherlands 03:23:43.63 43:30 03:27 01:47:42 02:44 46:20 Yvo Boin (321) Swim: 43:30
Trans1: 46:57
Trans1_Swim: 03:27
Bike_Finish: 02:34:39
Bike: 01:47:42
Trans2: 02:37:23
Trans2_Bike: 02:44
Run1: 02:48:24
Run2: 02:59:50
Run3: 03:11:33
Run4: 03:23:29
Run: 46:20
Finish: 03:23:43
213 138 Bert Stragier AK4 39 Belgium 03:32:59.67 43:29 02:11 01:53:49 01:31 51:59 Bert Stragier (138) Swim: 43:29
Trans1: 45:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike_Finish: 02:39:29
Bike: 01:53:49
Trans2: 02:41:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:52:12
Run2: 03:05:06
Run3: 03:19:09
Run4: 03:32:45
Run: 51:59
Finish: 03:32:59
214 371 Rainer Frischkorn Tcec Mainz MK55 20 Germany 03:33:12.53 43:29 02:45 01:57:25 02:31 47:02 Rainer Frischkorn (371) Swim: 43:29
Trans1: 46:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike_Finish: 02:43:39
Bike: 01:57:25
Trans2: 02:46:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:57:04
Run2: 03:08:30
Run3: 03:20:32
Run4: 03:32:55
Run: 47:02
Finish: 03:33:12
87 683 Michael Kimmann SV Bietigheim MK50 7 Germany 03:02:17.41 43:12 02:19 01:36:33 01:27 38:46 Michael Kimmann (683) Swim: 43:12
Trans1: 45:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike_Finish: 02:22:04
Bike: 01:36:33
Trans2: 02:23:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:33:13
Run2: 02:42:44
Run3: 02:52:17
Run4: 03:02:04
Run: 38:46
Finish: 03:02:17
DNF 221 Remo Heutschi MK40 DNF Switzerland 43:11 03:51 01:34:44 02:36 Remo Heutschi (221) Swim: 43:11
Trans1: 47:02
Trans1_Swim: 03:51
Bike_Finish: 02:21:46
Bike: 01:34:44
Trans2: 02:24:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 02:36:31
195 394 Norbert Stollenwerk TV Erkelenz MK55 14 Germany 03:27:14.42 43:10 02:55 01:48:47 03:24 48:58 Norbert Stollenwerk (394) Swim: 43:10
Trans1: 46:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:55
Bike_Finish: 02:34:52
Bike: 01:48:47
Trans2: 02:38:16
Trans2_Bike: 03:24
Run1: 02:49:53
Run2: 03:02:00
Run3: 03:14:20
Run4: 03:26:58
Run: 48:58
Finish: 03:27:14
118 251 Matthiaas Heuwerth ASV Köln Triathlon MK45 15 Germany 03:08:22.70 43:10 02:13 01:36:35 01:57 44:27 Matthiaas Heuwerth (251) Swim: 43:10
Trans1: 45:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike_Finish: 02:21:58
Bike: 01:36:35
Trans2: 02:23:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:34:19
Run2: 02:45:34
Run3: 02:57:00
Run4: 03:08:11
Run: 44:27
Finish: 03:08:22
142 206 Stephan Schweiger Tcec Mainz MK40 18 Germany 03:12:40.35 43:09 01:31 01:39:33 01:14 47:13 Stephan Schweiger (206) Swim: 43:09
Trans1: 44:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 02:24:13
Bike: 01:39:33
Trans2: 02:25:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 02:36:30
Run2: 02:47:56
Run3: 03:00:19
Run4: 03:12:25
Run: 47:13
Finish: 03:12:40
149 71 Björn Gaillard H3O AK2 22 Belgium 03:14:41.68 43:06 01:24 01:43:55 02:16 44:00 Björn Gaillard (71) Swim: 43:06
Trans1: 44:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 02:28:25
Bike: 01:43:55
Trans2: 02:30:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:40:52
Run2: 02:52:04
Run3: 03:03:33
Run4: 03:14:27
Run: 44:00
Finish: 03:14:41
22 295 Diana Mull TSV Bornhöved MK50 2 Germany 03:24:30.76 43:04 01:35 01:51:18 01:14 47:19 Diana Mull (295) Swim: 43:04
Trans1: 44:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 02:35:57
Bike: 01:51:18
Trans2: 02:37:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 02:48:19
Run2: 03:00:09
Run3: 03:12:16
Run4: 03:24:16
Run: 47:19
Finish: 03:24:30
135 217 Christian Wesendahl SC Altenrheine MK40 16 Germany 03:11:16.26 43:04 01:29 01:42:54 01:41 42:08 Christian Wesendahl (217) Swim: 43:04
Trans1: 44:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike_Finish: 02:27:27
Bike: 01:42:54
Trans2: 02:29:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 02:39:10
Run2: 02:49:39
Run3: 03:00:31
Run4: 03:11:03
Run: 42:08
Finish: 03:11:16
201 369 Holger Hennecke SSF Bonn MK55 15 Germany 03:29:23.40 43:02 02:02 01:55:48 02:57 45:34 Holger Hennecke (369) Swim: 43:02
Trans1: 45:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 02:40:52
Bike: 01:55:48
Trans2: 02:43:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:57
Run1: 02:54:53
Run2: 03:06:17
Run3: 03:18:02
Run4: 03:29:10
Run: 45:34
Finish: 03:29:23
169 284 Thomas Brem MTV Aurich MK45 21 Germany 03:19:19.26 42:59 03:21 01:44:10 01:24 47:25 Thomas Brem (284) Swim: 42:59
Trans1: 46:20
Trans1_Swim: 03:21
Bike_Finish: 02:30:30
Bike: 01:44:10
Trans2: 02:31:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 02:42:53
Run2: 02:55:08
Run3: 03:07:03
Run4: 03:19:05
Run: 47:25
Finish: 03:19:19
157 147 Kai Püschel ASV Köln Triathlon AK4 31 Germany 03:15:05.37 42:51 01:07 01:38:59 01:11 50:57 Kai Püschel (147) Swim: 42:51
Trans1: 43:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 02:22:57
Bike: 01:38:59
Trans2: 02:24:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 02:36:06
Run2: 02:48:35
Run3: 03:01:40
Run4: 03:14:47
Run: 50:57
Finish: 03:15:05
130 275 Marc Klein TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 17 Germany 03:10:31.81 42:50 02:14 01:37:10 01:32 46:45 Marc Klein (275) Swim: 42:50
Trans1: 45:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 02:22:14
Bike: 01:37:10
Trans2: 02:23:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:35:02
Run2: 02:46:52
Run3: 02:58:30
Run4: 03:10:17
Run: 46:45
Finish: 03:10:31
145 107 Patrick Zimmer Triathlonclub Essen 84 AK3 26 Germany 03:13:52.01 42:48 01:26 01:45:29 01:15 42:54 Patrick Zimmer (107) Swim: 42:48
Trans1: 44:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike_Finish: 02:29:43
Bike: 01:45:29
Trans2: 02:30:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 02:41:04
Run2: 02:51:48
Run3: 03:02:35
Run4: 03:13:36
Run: 42:54
Finish: 03:13:52
154 729 Bernd Wenzel TuS Oedt MK55 7 Germany 03:14:56.63 42:48 01:42 01:43:41 01:32 45:13 Bernd Wenzel (729) Swim: 42:48
Trans1: 44:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike_Finish: 02:28:11
Bike: 01:43:41
Trans2: 02:29:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:40:24
Run2: 02:51:49
Run3: 03:03:19
Run4: 03:14:42
Run: 45:13
Finish: 03:14:56
183 337 Frank Tetzlaff SCC Berlin MK50 31 Germany 03:23:10.84 42:41 02:29 01:48:22 03:09 46:29 Frank Tetzlaff (337) Swim: 42:41
Trans1: 45:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike_Finish: 02:33:32
Bike: 01:48:22
Trans2: 02:36:41
Trans2_Bike: 03:09
Run1: 02:47:23
Run2: 02:59:03
Run3: 03:11:09
Run4: 03:22:55
Run: 46:29
Finish: 03:23:10
164 355 Alexander Mehtieff Krefelder Kanu Klub MK50 25 Germany 03:17:53.21 42:36 02:33 01:45:13 01:48 45:43 Alexander Mehtieff (355) Swim: 42:36
Trans1: 45:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike_Finish: 02:30:22
Bike: 01:45:13
Trans2: 02:32:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:43:31
Run2: 02:54:56
Run3: 03:06:20
Run4: 03:17:38
Run: 45:43
Finish: 03:17:53
189 190 Kris Bloemen Spartacus Triathlon Team MK40 25 Belgium 03:24:33.06 42:35 02:02 01:52:33 01:55 45:28 Kris Bloemen (190) Swim: 42:35
Trans1: 44:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 02:37:10
Bike: 01:52:33
Trans2: 02:39:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:49:51
Run2: 03:01:19
Run3: 03:12:57
Run4: 03:24:19
Run: 45:28
Finish: 03:24:33
171 386 Holger Weitzel TV Hergershausen MK55 9 Germany 03:19:36.55 42:35 58 01:47:35 01:34 46:54 Holger Weitzel (386) Swim: 42:35
Trans1: 43:33
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 02:31:08
Bike: 01:47:35
Trans2: 02:32:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 02:44:22
Run2: 02:56:07
Run3: 03:08:01
Run4: 03:19:21
Run: 46:54
Finish: 03:19:36
144 413 Stephan Claudius MC Pirate e.V. MK60 5 Germany 03:13:33.74 42:34 01:21 01:43:20 01:22 44:56 Stephan Claudius (413) Swim: 42:34
Trans1: 43:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:21
Bike_Finish: 02:27:15
Bike: 01:43:20
Trans2: 02:28:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:39:15
Run2: 02:50:23
Run3: 03:01:54
Run4: 03:13:22
Run: 44:56
Finish: 03:13:33
115 155 Benjamin Foks Tri Endurance Germany AK4 25 Germany 03:07:19.20 42:32 01:38 01:39:02 01:19 42:48 Benjamin Foks (155) Swim: 42:32
Trans1: 44:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike_Finish: 02:23:12
Bike: 01:39:02
Trans2: 02:24:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 02:35:05
Run2: 02:45:49
Run3: 02:56:28
Run4: 03:07:05
Run: 42:48
Finish: 03:07:19
DNF 210 Markus Monreal PSV Brühl Triathlon Team MK40 DNF Germany 42:29 01:15 Markus Monreal (210) Swim: 42:29
Trans1: 43:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
113 338 Stefan Rolke Triathlon Team Rheinberg MK50 12 Germany 03:06:58.89 42:28 01:32 01:37:15 01:28 44:15 Stefan Rolke (338) Swim: 42:28
Trans1: 44:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 02:21:15
Bike: 01:37:15
Trans2: 02:22:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:33:16
Run2: 02:44:11
Run3: 02:55:28
Run4: 03:06:44
Run: 44:15
Finish: 03:06:58
187 135 Frank Tschersich AK4 33 Germany 03:24:27.18 42:25 02:29 01:47:55 02:47 48:51 Frank Tschersich (135) Swim: 42:25
Trans1: 44:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike_Finish: 02:32:49
Bike: 01:47:55
Trans2: 02:35:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:47
Run1: 02:46:32
Run2: 02:58:19
Run3: 03:11:17
Run4: 03:24:12
Run: 48:51
Finish: 03:24:27
14 77 Isabelle Herkelrath TSG Maxdorf AK3 4 Germany 03:14:23.78 42:22 01:10 01:45:30 01:19 44:02 Isabelle Herkelrath (77) Swim: 42:22
Trans1: 43:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 02:29:02
Bike: 01:45:30
Trans2: 02:30:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 02:40:45
Run2: 02:51:45
Run3: 03:02:56
Run4: 03:14:09
Run: 44:02
Finish: 03:14:23
109 349 Frank Weinand TSG Maxdorf MK50 11 Germany 03:06:14.21 42:21 02:35 01:37:41 01:59 41:38 Frank Weinand (349) Swim: 42:21
Trans1: 44:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike_Finish: 02:22:37
Bike: 01:37:41
Trans2: 02:24:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 02:34:33
Run2: 02:44:55
Run3: 02:55:28
Run4: 03:06:00
Run: 41:38
Finish: 03:06:14
155 142 Mark Jolly AK4 29 United Kingdom 03:14:58.06 42:20 01:36 01:45:37 01:21 44:04 Mark Jolly (142) Swim: 42:20
Trans1: 43:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike_Finish: 02:29:33
Bike: 01:45:37
Trans2: 02:30:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 02:41:23
Run2: 02:52:22
Run3: 03:03:31
Run4: 03:14:45
Run: 44:04
Finish: 03:14:58
13 78 Franziska Klein Kölner Triathlon Verein 01 AK3 3 Germany 03:12:16.74 42:09 02:07 01:43:09 01:09 43:42 Franziska Klein (78) Swim: 42:09
Trans1: 44:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 02:27:25
Bike: 01:43:09
Trans2: 02:28:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 02:39:01
Run2: 02:49:56
Run3: 03:01:00
Run4: 03:12:02
Run: 43:42
Finish: 03:12:16
DNF 706 Marco Fuhrmann TMK Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich AK2 DNF Germany 42:08 03:22 01:38:55 02:08 Marco Fuhrmann (706) Swim: 42:08
Trans1: 45:30
Trans1_Swim: 03:22
Bike_Finish: 02:24:25
Bike: 01:38:55
Trans2: 02:26:33
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:37:10
Run2: 02:48:17
Run3: 03:01:03
95 212 Vincent Kirste SSG Bensheim Triathlon MK40 11 Germany 03:03:55.46 42:07 01:44 01:35:14 02:00 42:50 Vincent Kirste (212) Swim: 42:07
Trans1: 43:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike_Finish: 02:19:05
Bike: 01:35:14
Trans2: 02:21:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:31:17
Run2: 02:42:05
Run3: 02:53:04
Run4: 03:03:42
Run: 42:50
Finish: 03:03:55
136 287 Jeroen Hilwig neu MK45 18 Netherlands 03:11:39.13 42:06 01:56 01:42:56 01:47 42:54 Jeroen Hilwig (287) Swim: 42:06
Trans1: 44:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike_Finish: 02:26:58
Bike: 01:42:56
Trans2: 02:28:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 02:39:10
Run2: 02:50:03
Run3: 03:00:56
Run4: 03:11:26
Run: 42:54
Finish: 03:11:39
124 159 Diego Fort Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach AK4 26 Uruguay 03:09:03.27 42:05 01:12 01:40:29 01:31 43:46 Diego Fort (159) Swim: 42:05
Trans1: 43:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 02:23:46
Bike: 01:40:29
Trans2: 02:25:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:36:05
Run2: 02:47:16
Run3: 02:58:06
Run4: 03:08:49
Run: 43:46
Finish: 03:09:03
110 411 Friedrich Konrad TV Grenzach MK60 3 Germany 03:06:17.80 42:04 01:32 01:37:39 01:32 43:30 Friedrich Konrad (411) Swim: 42:04
Trans1: 43:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 02:21:15
Bike: 01:37:39
Trans2: 02:22:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:33:29
Run2: 02:44:25
Run3: 02:55:17
Run4: 03:06:03
Run: 43:30
Finish: 03:06:17
97 285 Clemens Köster MTV Aurich MK45 9 Germany 03:04:00.87 42:03 01:35 01:38:50 01:09 40:23 Clemens Köster (285) Swim: 42:03
Trans1: 43:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 02:22:28
Bike: 01:38:50
Trans2: 02:23:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 02:33:25
Run2: 02:43:36
Run3: 02:53:51
Run4: 03:03:50
Run: 40:23
Finish: 03:04:00
134 300 Eddi Mauer DREIkraft Neunkirchen e.V. MK50 15 Germany 03:11:13.64 41:54 03:04 01:41:50 01:42 42:43 Eddi Mauer (300) Swim: 41:54
Trans1: 44:58
Trans1_Swim: 03:04
Bike_Finish: 02:26:48
Bike: 01:41:50
Trans2: 02:28:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:38:47
Run2: 02:49:27
Run3: 03:00:16
Run4: 03:10:59
Run: 42:43
Finish: 03:11:13
161 343 Rüdiger Brands VLG Eisenbach MK50 22 Germany 03:16:44.73 41:49 02:18 01:46:50 02:08 43:39 Rüdiger Brands (343) Swim: 41:49
Trans1: 44:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike_Finish: 02:30:57
Bike: 01:46:50
Trans2: 02:33:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:43:45
Run2: 02:54:39
Run3: 03:05:35
Run4: 03:16:31
Run: 43:39
Finish: 03:16:44
9 233 Seanin Gilmore MK45 1 United Kingdom 03:08:25.79 41:43 01:44 01:40:26 01:16 43:16 Seanin Gilmore (233) Swim: 41:43
Trans1: 43:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike_Finish: 02:23:53
Bike: 01:40:26
Trans2: 02:25:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 02:35:34
Run2: 02:46:34
Run3: 02:57:27
Run4: 03:08:12
Run: 43:16
Finish: 03:08:25
10 75 Silke Piri PSKarlsruhe Triathlon AK4 4 Germany 03:08:48.09 41:43 02:31 01:39:07 02:23 43:04 Silke Piri (75) Swim: 41:43
Trans1: 44:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike_Finish: 02:23:21
Bike: 01:39:07
Trans2: 02:25:44
Trans2_Bike: 02:23
Run1: 02:35:42
Run2: 02:46:28
Run3: 02:57:29
Run4: 03:08:33
Run: 43:04
Finish: 03:08:48
99 415 Frank Bachinger EOSC Offenbach MK60 1 Germany 03:04:05.85 41:39 56 01:38:30 59 42:01 Frank Bachinger (415) Swim: 41:39
Trans1: 42:35
Trans1_Swim: 56
Bike_Finish: 02:21:05
Bike: 01:38:30
Trans2: 02:22:04
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 02:32:04
Run2: 02:42:34
Run3: 02:53:16
Run4: 03:03:52
Run: 42:01
Finish: 03:04:05
150 324 Steven Vanbergen All Out Triathlon Coaching MK45 19 Belgium 03:14:43.80 41:33 01:37 01:43:22 01:53 46:18 Steven Vanbergen (324) Swim: 41:33
Trans1: 43:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 02:26:32
Bike: 01:43:22
Trans2: 02:28:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:39:54
Run2: 02:51:24
Run3: 03:03:05
Run4: 03:14:29
Run: 46:18
Finish: 03:14:43
139 306 Mads Kaae Jørgensen Aalborg Triathlonclub MK50 16 Denmark 03:12:00.21 41:32 02:19 01:43:08 02:33 42:28 Mads Kaae Jørgensen (306) Swim: 41:32
Trans1: 43:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike_Finish: 02:26:59
Bike: 01:43:08
Trans2: 02:29:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 02:39:42
Run2: 02:50:21
Run3: 03:01:04
Run4: 03:11:47
Run: 42:28
Finish: 03:12:00
146 314 Heiko Wein ALV Mainz MK50 20 Germany 03:13:56.38 41:31 03:05 01:37:36 02:22 49:22 Heiko Wein (314) Swim: 41:31
Trans1: 44:36
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike_Finish: 02:22:12
Bike: 01:37:36
Trans2: 02:24:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 02:35:43
Run2: 02:48:25
Run3: 03:00:11
Run4: 03:13:40
Run: 49:22
Finish: 03:13:56
81 243 Alex Jasch Triathlon-Team-Düsseldorf e.V. MK45 7 Germany 03:00:22.03 41:20 58 01:33:19 01:42 43:03 Alex Jasch (243) Swim: 41:20
Trans1: 42:18
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 02:15:37
Bike: 01:33:19
Trans2: 02:17:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:28:01
Run2: 02:38:45
Run3: 02:49:22
Run4: 03:00:07
Run: 43:03
Finish: 03:00:22
140 698 Holger Hahn VFL Wolfsburg MK50 17 Germany 03:12:04.46 41:17 02:30 01:43:22 01:49 43:06 Holger Hahn (698) Swim: 41:17
Trans1: 43:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike_Finish: 02:27:09
Bike: 01:43:22
Trans2: 02:28:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:38:54
Run2: 02:49:37
Run3: 03:00:36
Run4: 03:11:50
Run: 43:06
Finish: 03:12:04
152 169 Joeri Vandecaetsbeek AK4 28 Belgium 03:14:53.82 41:14 02:01 01:46:19 01:59 43:20 Joeri Vandecaetsbeek (169) Swim: 41:14
Trans1: 43:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 02:29:34
Bike: 01:46:19
Trans2: 02:31:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 02:41:54
Run2: 02:52:43
Run3: 03:03:48
Run4: 03:14:40
Run: 43:20
Finish: 03:14:53
128 420 Jörg Stehle Tcec Mainz MK65 1 Germany 03:09:50.92 41:13 01:21 01:40:20 01:29 45:27 Jörg Stehle (420) Swim: 41:13
Trans1: 42:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:21
Bike_Finish: 02:22:54
Bike: 01:40:20
Trans2: 02:24:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:35:02
Run2: 02:46:18
Run3: 02:57:48
Run4: 03:09:34
Run: 45:27
Finish: 03:09:50
DNF 384 Raymond Szostek MK55 DNF Belgium 41:10 01:28 Raymond Szostek (384) Swim: 41:10
Trans1: 42:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
17 37 Christina Streb Kenias Ersatzbank AK1 3 Germany 03:18:13.16 41:09 03:26 01:48:36 02:23 42:39 Christina Streb (37) Swim: 41:09
Trans1: 44:35
Trans1_Swim: 03:26
Bike_Finish: 02:33:11
Bike: 01:48:36
Trans2: 02:35:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:23
Run1: 02:45:47
Run2: 02:56:30
Run3: 03:07:14
Run4: 03:17:59
Run: 42:39
Finish: 03:18:13
103 152 Sebastian Rottstegge Hamminkelner SV AK4 24 Germany 03:05:12.65 41:09 01:27 01:37:15 01:56 43:25 Sebastian Rottstegge (152) Swim: 41:09
Trans1: 42:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 02:19:51
Bike: 01:37:15
Trans2: 02:21:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:32:14
Run2: 02:42:57
Run3: 02:53:57
Run4: 03:04:59
Run: 43:25
Finish: 03:05:12
26 38 Lisa Janko Post-SV Tübingen AK1 5 Germany 03:27:47.28 41:08 02:19 01:59:44 02:24 42:12 Lisa Janko (38) Swim: 41:08
Trans1: 43:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike_Finish: 02:43:11
Bike: 01:59:44
Trans2: 02:45:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 02:55:56
Run2: 03:06:35
Run3: 03:17:09
Run4: 03:27:34
Run: 42:12
Finish: 03:27:47
8 81 Marie Hauer TG TriZack Rostock e.V. AK3 2 Germany 03:08:18.60 41:08 01:11 01:44:13 01:24 40:22 Marie Hauer (81) Swim: 41:08
Trans1: 42:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 02:26:32
Bike: 01:44:13
Trans2: 02:27:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 02:37:24
Run2: 02:47:27
Run3: 02:57:49
Run4: 03:08:06
Run: 40:22
Finish: 03:08:18
175 189 Jens Rischan SC-Artelshofen MK40 22 Germany 03:20:44.29 41:04 02:31 01:50:43 02:05 44:21 Jens Rischan (189) Swim: 41:04
Trans1: 43:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike_Finish: 02:34:18
Bike: 01:50:43
Trans2: 02:36:23
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:46:54
Run2: 02:58:03
Run3: 03:09:16
Run4: 03:20:28
Run: 44:21
Finish: 03:20:44
133 239 Jürgen Laruelle DVB MK40 15 Belgium 03:11:10.47 41:02 02:23 01:42:00 02:09 43:36 Jürgen Laruelle (239) Swim: 41:02
Trans1: 43:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike_Finish: 02:25:25
Bike: 01:42:00
Trans2: 02:27:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 02:38:04
Run2: 02:48:47
Run3: 02:59:53
Run4: 03:10:56
Run: 43:36
Finish: 03:11:10
112 111 Dmitrij Hristodorov AK3 21 Germany 03:06:31.63 40:56 01:31 01:39:54 02:13 41:57 Dmitrij Hristodorov (111) Swim: 40:56
Trans1: 42:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 02:22:21
Bike: 01:39:54
Trans2: 02:24:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:34:49
Run2: 02:45:17
Run3: 02:55:43
Run4: 03:06:18
Run: 41:57
Finish: 03:06:31
79 68 Dominic Laaf AK2 18 Germany 02:59:30.79 40:56 01:31 01:36:19 01:06 39:38 Dominic Laaf (68) Swim: 40:56
Trans1: 42:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 02:18:46
Bike: 01:36:19
Trans2: 02:19:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 02:29:32
Run2: 02:39:34
Run3: 02:49:32
Run4: 02:59:18
Run: 39:38
Finish: 02:59:30
122 401 Wolfram Beck Sparda-Team Rechberghausen MK60 4 Germany 03:08:45.01 40:55 02:32 01:40:33 02:18 42:27 Wolfram Beck (401) Swim: 40:55
Trans1: 43:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike_Finish: 02:24:00
Bike: 01:40:33
Trans2: 02:26:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:36:31
Run2: 02:47:07
Run3: 02:57:48
Run4: 03:08:31
Run: 42:27
Finish: 03:08:45
132 727 Florian Hach Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. AK3 25 Germany 03:11:04.17 40:55 01:42 01:44:47 01:17 42:23 Florian Hach (727) Swim: 40:55
Trans1: 42:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike_Finish: 02:27:24
Bike: 01:44:47
Trans2: 02:28:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 02:38:45
Run2: 02:49:30
Run3: 03:00:28
Run4: 03:10:50
Run: 42:23
Finish: 03:11:04
90 353 Rob Kennard TRiKS MK50 9 United Kingdom 03:03:12.72 40:54 01:06 01:36:59 01:04 43:09 Rob Kennard (353) Swim: 40:54
Trans1: 42:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 02:18:59
Bike: 01:36:59
Trans2: 02:20:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 02:30:34
Run2: 02:41:21
Run3: 02:52:14
Run4: 03:02:58
Run: 43:09
Finish: 03:03:12
126 279 Martin Itter TRI-GECKOS Dortmund e.V. MK45 16 Germany 03:09:26.03 40:52 02:32 01:38:00 02:34 45:28 Martin Itter (279) Swim: 40:52
Trans1: 43:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike_Finish: 02:21:24
Bike: 01:38:00
Trans2: 02:23:58
Trans2_Bike: 02:34
Run1: 02:34:47
Run2: 02:46:11
Run3: 02:57:43
Run4: 03:09:10
Run: 45:28
Finish: 03:09:26
98 172 Michael Doetsch ChrisKaiser-PersonalTraining AK4 22 Germany 03:04:02.81 40:51 01:43 01:40:17 01:18 39:53 Michael Doetsch (172) Swim: 40:51
Trans1: 42:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 02:22:51
Bike: 01:40:17
Trans2: 02:24:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 02:33:32
Run2: 02:43:38
Run3: 02:53:46
Run4: 03:03:49
Run: 39:53
Finish: 03:04:02
11 116 Tamara Kuijlen AK4 5 Netherlands 03:10:26.66 40:50 02:28 01:44:11 01:31 41:26 Tamara Kuijlen (116) Swim: 40:50
Trans1: 43:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike_Finish: 02:27:29
Bike: 01:44:11
Trans2: 02:29:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:39:01
Run2: 02:49:28
Run3: 02:59:59
Run4: 03:10:14
Run: 41:26
Finish: 03:10:26
70 177 Mark Zöller bike components AK4 16 Malaysia 02:57:19.00 40:49 01:53 01:30:00 02:31 42:06 Mark Zöller (177) Swim: 40:49
Trans1: 42:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike_Finish: 02:12:42
Bike: 01:30:00
Trans2: 02:15:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:24:55
Run2: 02:35:19
Run3: 02:46:01
Run4: 02:57:04
Run: 42:06
Finish: 02:57:19
125 158 Christoph Hinkel TSG Maxdorf AK4 27 Germany 03:09:08.52 40:46 02:28 01:38:37 01:54 45:23 Christoph Hinkel (158) Swim: 40:46
Trans1: 43:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike_Finish: 02:21:51
Bike: 01:38:37
Trans2: 02:23:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 02:34:33
Run2: 02:45:39
Run3: 02:57:09
Run4: 03:08:52
Run: 45:23
Finish: 03:09:08
141 303 Michael Pohl Tria Schramberg MK50 18 Germany 03:12:30.72 40:46 02:05 01:44:57 01:25 43:17 Michael Pohl (303) Swim: 40:46
Trans1: 42:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 02:27:48
Bike: 01:44:57
Trans2: 02:29:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:39:36
Run2: 02:50:21
Run3: 03:01:18
Run4: 03:12:16
Run: 43:17
Finish: 03:12:30
102 261 Marco Schleyer tus05daun Triathlon MK45 11 Germany 03:04:30.51 40:46 02:05 01:38:10 02:43 40:46 Marco Schleyer (261) Swim: 40:46
Trans1: 42:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 02:21:01
Bike: 01:38:10
Trans2: 02:23:44
Trans2_Bike: 02:43
Run1: 02:33:36
Run2: 02:43:56
Run3: 02:54:12
Run4: 03:04:17
Run: 40:46
Finish: 03:04:30
121 96 Sebastian Schill Duisburger Schwimmverein 1898 e.V. AK3 23 Germany 03:08:32.39 40:26 04:08 01:39:16 02:40 42:02 Sebastian Schill (96) Swim: 40:26
Trans1: 44:34
Trans1_Swim: 04:08
Bike_Finish: 02:23:50
Bike: 01:39:16
Trans2: 02:26:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:40
Run1: 02:36:42
Run2: 02:47:13
Run3: 02:57:43
Run4: 03:08:19
Run: 42:02
Finish: 03:08:32
111 250 Frank Johnen PTSV Aachen MK45 13 Germany 03:06:25.42 40:22 03:30 01:37:21 02:04 43:08 Frank Johnen (250) Swim: 40:22
Trans1: 43:52
Trans1_Swim: 03:30
Bike_Finish: 02:21:13
Bike: 01:37:21
Trans2: 02:23:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:33:21
Run2: 02:44:16
Run3: 02:55:10
Run4: 03:06:11
Run: 43:08
Finish: 03:06:25
120 713 Hans Verschaeren MK40 14 Belgium 03:08:27.41 40:21 02:18 01:40:22 02:00 43:26 Hans Verschaeren (713) Swim: 40:21
Trans1: 42:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike_Finish: 02:23:01
Bike: 01:40:22
Trans2: 02:25:01
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:35:20
Run2: 02:45:50
Run3: 02:56:50
Run4: 03:08:11
Run: 43:26
Finish: 03:08:27
131 372 Peter Uhl Buxtehuder Sportverein MK55 5 Germany 03:10:47.18 40:20 54 01:46:47 01:04 41:42 Peter Uhl (372) Swim: 40:20
Trans1: 41:14
Trans1_Swim: 54
Bike_Finish: 02:28:01
Bike: 01:46:47
Trans2: 02:29:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 02:38:50
Run2: 02:49:15
Run3: 02:59:55
Run4: 03:10:32
Run: 41:42
Finish: 03:10:47
4 289 Beate Görtz ASV Köln Triathlon MK50 1 Germany 03:02:32.93 40:10 01:12 01:36:58 01:14 42:58 Beate Görtz (289) Swim: 40:10
Trans1: 41:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 02:18:20
Bike: 01:36:58
Trans2: 02:19:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 02:29:47
Run2: 02:40:28
Run3: 02:51:17
Run4: 03:02:16
Run: 42:58
Finish: 03:02:32
167 153 Jörg Esser Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. AK4 32 Germany 03:19:01.57 40:05 01:52 01:50:07 01:31 45:26 Jörg Esser (153) Swim: 40:05
Trans1: 41:57
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike_Finish: 02:32:04
Bike: 01:50:07
Trans2: 02:33:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:44:19
Run2: 02:55:33
Run3: 03:06:58
Run4: 03:18:46
Run: 45:26
Finish: 03:19:01
83 336 Stefan Blaß TV Ottweiler MK50 6 Germany 03:01:06.40 40:04 01:51 01:36:13 01:36 41:22 Stefan Blaß (336) Swim: 40:04
Trans1: 41:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 02:18:08
Bike: 01:36:13
Trans2: 02:19:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:29:46
Run2: 02:40:07
Run3: 02:50:36
Run4: 03:00:52
Run: 41:22
Finish: 03:01:06
DNF 125 Chloe Hawkins Team GB AK4 DNF United Kingdom 40:03 02:05 Chloe Hawkins (125) Swim: 40:03
Trans1: 42:08
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
162 310 Giuseppe Alotto 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen MK50 23 Italy 03:16:51.26 39:55 01:07 01:45:42 01:17 48:50 Giuseppe Alotto (310) Swim: 39:55
Trans1: 41:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 02:26:44
Bike: 01:45:42
Trans2: 02:28:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 02:39:29
Run2: 02:51:20
Run3: 03:03:35
Run4: 03:16:35
Run: 48:50
Finish: 03:16:51
6 118 Jasmin Brammert RC Endspurt Herford AK4 3 Germany 03:05:44.85 39:48 01:10 01:43:47 01:05 39:54 Jasmin Brammert (118) Swim: 39:48
Trans1: 40:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 02:24:45
Bike: 01:43:47
Trans2: 02:25:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 02:35:31
Run2: 02:45:35
Run3: 02:55:42
Run4: 03:05:31
Run: 39:54
Finish: 03:05:44
3 72 Caroline Päffgen Mach3 Köln eV AK3 1 Germany 02:59:58.16 39:47 01:00 01:37:17 01:35 40:19 Caroline Päffgen (72) Swim: 39:47
Trans1: 40:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 02:18:04
Bike: 01:37:17
Trans2: 02:19:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 02:29:23
Run2: 02:39:29
Run3: 02:49:42
Run4: 02:59:45
Run: 40:19
Finish: 02:59:58
138 365 Ralph Hettrich SSF Bonn MK55 6 Germany 03:11:56.67 39:46 02:56 01:44:18 01:48 43:08 Ralph Hettrich (365) Swim: 39:46
Trans1: 42:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:56
Bike_Finish: 02:27:00
Bike: 01:44:18
Trans2: 02:28:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:39:05
Run2: 02:49:47
Run3: 03:00:48
Run4: 03:11:42
Run: 43:08
Finish: 03:11:56
73 87 Tom Weber AK3 17 Belgium 02:58:37.57 39:45 01:15 01:35:59 01:00 40:38 Tom Weber (87) Swim: 39:45
Trans1: 41:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 02:16:59
Bike: 01:35:59
Trans2: 02:17:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 02:27:41
Run2: 02:37:52
Run3: 02:48:07
Run4: 02:58:23
Run: 40:38
Finish: 02:58:37
129 434 Mike Wirtz AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MK50 14 Germany 03:10:27.96 39:43 01:27 01:43:23 01:38 44:16 Mike Wirtz (434) Swim: 39:43
Trans1: 41:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 02:24:33
Bike: 01:43:23
Trans2: 02:26:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:36:45
Run2: 02:47:48
Run3: 02:59:09
Run4: 03:10:15
Run: 44:16
Finish: 03:10:27
5 127 Inga Hintze TuS BW Lohne Triathlon AK4 2 Germany 03:05:14.88 39:41 01:39 01:41:35 01:09 41:10 Inga Hintze (127) Swim: 39:41
Trans1: 41:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 02:22:55
Bike: 01:41:35
Trans2: 02:24:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 02:34:04
Run2: 02:44:26
Run3: 02:54:47
Run4: 03:05:02
Run: 41:10
Finish: 03:05:14
82 255 Marco Weimer VLG Eisenbach MK45 8 Germany 03:00:47.58 39:40 01:35 01:36:45 01:31 41:16 Marco Weimer (255) Swim: 39:40
Trans1: 41:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 02:18:00
Bike: 01:36:45
Trans2: 02:19:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:28:52
Run2: 02:39:04
Run3: 02:49:41
Run4: 03:00:34
Run: 41:16
Finish: 03:00:47
127 396 Fred Torke Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK55 4 Germany 03:09:30.49 39:38 02:02 01:44:38 01:30 41:42 Fred Torke (396) Swim: 39:38
Trans1: 41:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 02:26:18
Bike: 01:44:38
Trans2: 02:27:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:37:37
Run2: 02:47:57
Run3: 02:58:33
Run4: 03:09:17
Run: 41:42
Finish: 03:09:30
168 214 Kevin Bruggeman MK40 20 Belgium 03:19:10.78 39:38 01:29 01:53:08 01:38 43:17 Kevin Bruggeman (214) Swim: 39:38
Trans1: 41:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike_Finish: 02:34:15
Bike: 01:53:08
Trans2: 02:35:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:46:53
Run2: 02:57:43
Run3: 03:08:20
Run4: 03:18:56
Run: 43:17
Finish: 03:19:10
101 265 Sascha Ruckes ASV Köln Triathlon MK45 10 Germany 03:04:26.29 39:37 01:20 01:40:07 01:22 42:00 Sascha Ruckes (265) Swim: 39:37
Trans1: 40:57
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 02:21:04
Bike: 01:40:07
Trans2: 02:22:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:32:38
Run2: 02:43:03
Run3: 02:53:38
Run4: 03:04:12
Run: 42:00
Finish: 03:04:26
100 723 Davide Innocenti AK4 23 Italy 03:04:24.25 39:32 01:50 01:40:32 01:26 41:04 Davide Innocenti (723) Swim: 39:32
Trans1: 41:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 02:21:54
Bike: 01:40:32
Trans2: 02:23:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 02:33:02
Run2: 02:43:10
Run3: 02:53:40
Run4: 03:04:10
Run: 41:04
Finish: 03:04:24
7 364 Gill Fullen Bedford Harriers MK55 1 United Kingdom 03:05:57.20 39:30 02:14 01:41:01 01:29 41:43 Gill Fullen (364) Swim: 39:30
Trans1: 41:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 02:22:45
Bike: 01:41:01
Trans2: 02:24:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:34:26
Run2: 02:44:54
Run3: 02:55:28
Run4: 03:05:43
Run: 41:43
Finish: 03:05:57
89 376 Hermann Limburg Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK55 3 Germany 03:03:07.83 39:28 01:56 01:37:54 01:38 42:11 Hermann Limburg (376) Swim: 39:28
Trans1: 41:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike_Finish: 02:19:18
Bike: 01:37:54
Trans2: 02:20:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:31:09
Run2: 02:41:48
Run3: 02:52:30
Run4: 03:02:54
Run: 42:11
Finish: 03:03:07
105 191 Steven De Groof SP&O MK40 12 Belgium 03:05:42.04 39:27 02:16 01:41:13 02:04 40:42 Steven De Groof (191) Swim: 39:27
Trans1: 41:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike_Finish: 02:22:56
Bike: 01:41:13
Trans2: 02:25:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:34:53
Run2: 02:45:09
Run3: 02:55:26
Run4: 03:05:31
Run: 40:42
Finish: 03:05:42
84 193 Joris Vaesen MK40 10 Belgium 03:01:12.27 39:26 01:37 01:33:29 01:51 44:49 Joris Vaesen (193) Swim: 39:26
Trans1: 41:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 02:14:32
Bike: 01:33:29
Trans2: 02:16:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:27:28
Run2: 02:38:49
Run3: 02:49:51
Run4: 03:00:57
Run: 44:49
Finish: 03:01:12
53 256 Matthias Jubt Borener SV MK45 3 Germany 02:53:28.62 39:20 01:09 01:28:26 01:34 42:59 Matthias Jubt (256) Swim: 39:20
Trans1: 40:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 02:08:55
Bike: 01:28:26
Trans2: 02:10:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 02:20:33
Run2: 02:31:03
Run3: 02:41:50
Run4: 02:53:12
Run: 42:59
Finish: 02:53:28
DNF 697 Kevin Schmelzer Triathlon Team Rheinberg AK2 DNF Germany 39:12 01:19 Kevin Schmelzer (697) Swim: 39:12
Trans1: 40:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
108 196 Marcel Kühn MK40 13 Germany 03:05:52.60 39:09 04:08 01:38:50 02:22 41:23 Marcel Kühn (196) Swim: 39:09
Trans1: 43:17
Trans1_Swim: 04:08
Bike_Finish: 02:22:07
Bike: 01:38:50
Trans2: 02:24:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 02:34:34
Run2: 02:44:57
Run3: 02:55:25
Run4: 03:05:39
Run: 41:23
Finish: 03:05:52
179 366 Karl-Heinz Schlömer MTV Heide MK55 12 Germany 03:21:55.43 39:03 02:23 01:57:21 02:07 41:01 Karl-Heinz Schlömer (366) Swim: 39:03
Trans1: 41:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike_Finish: 02:38:47
Bike: 01:57:21
Trans2: 02:40:54
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 02:50:52
Run2: 03:01:01
Run3: 03:11:19
Run4: 03:21:41
Run: 41:01
Finish: 03:21:55
137 200 Stephan Goraus Dülkener SV 06 MK40 17 Germany 03:11:44.21 38:59 02:47 01:45:50 02:39 41:29 Stephan Goraus (200) Swim: 38:59
Trans1: 41:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:47
Bike_Finish: 02:27:36
Bike: 01:45:50
Trans2: 02:30:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:39
Run1: 02:40:23
Run2: 02:50:54
Run3: 03:01:10
Run4: 03:11:29
Run: 41:29
Finish: 03:11:44
DNF 100 Jelle Van Laecke AK3 DNF Belgium 38:42 02:13 01:40:52 02:30 Jelle Van Laecke (100) Swim: 38:42
Trans1: 40:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike_Finish: 02:21:47
Bike: 01:40:52
Trans2: 02:24:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:30
Run1: 02:33:57
Run2: 02:43:55
Run3: 02:52:15
123 86 Sebastian Lück Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. AK3 24 Germany 03:08:57.45 38:41 01:34 01:42:08 01:37 44:57 Sebastian Lück (86) Swim: 38:41
Trans1: 40:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike_Finish: 02:22:23
Bike: 01:42:08
Trans2: 02:24:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:34:23
Run2: 02:45:41
Run3: 02:57:09
Run4: 03:08:41
Run: 44:57
Finish: 03:08:57
86 105 Lars Schmitt RSV Osthelden AK3 18 Germany 03:01:39.25 38:40 01:36 01:37:31 01:11 42:41 Lars Schmitt (105) Swim: 38:40
Trans1: 40:16
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike_Finish: 02:17:47
Bike: 01:37:31
Trans2: 02:18:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 02:28:43
Run2: 02:39:10
Run3: 02:50:05
Run4: 03:01:24
Run: 42:41
Finish: 03:01:39
40 88 Christian Piri PSKarlsruhe Triathlon AK3 9 Germany 02:51:28.88 38:40 01:41 01:28:55 01:33 40:39 Christian Piri (88) Swim: 38:40
Trans1: 40:21
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 02:09:16
Bike: 01:28:55
Trans2: 02:10:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 02:20:54
Run2: 02:30:55
Run3: 02:41:08
Run4: 02:51:15
Run: 40:39
Finish: 02:51:28
58 688 Ralf Nüttgens Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK55 1 Germany 02:54:04.38 38:39 01:01 01:31:07 01:15 42:02 Ralf Nüttgens (688) Swim: 38:39
Trans1: 39:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 02:10:47
Bike: 01:31:07
Trans2: 02:12:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 02:22:00
Run2: 02:32:24
Run3: 02:42:56
Run4: 02:53:48
Run: 42:02
Finish: 02:54:04
106 700 Andreas Hryciuk TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven MK60 2 Germany 03:05:42.85 38:39 02:04 01:40:27 01:25 43:07 Andreas Hryciuk (700) Swim: 38:39
Trans1: 40:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike_Finish: 02:21:10
Bike: 01:40:27
Trans2: 02:22:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:32:28
Run2: 02:43:13
Run3: 02:54:15
Run4: 03:05:26
Run: 43:07
Finish: 03:05:42
67 166 Daniel Pittner VLG Eisenbach AK4 15 Germany 02:56:14.23 38:38 01:33 01:34:33 01:10 40:20 Daniel Pittner (166) Swim: 38:38
Trans1: 40:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:33
Bike_Finish: 02:14:44
Bike: 01:34:33
Trans2: 02:15:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 02:25:43
Run2: 02:35:49
Run3: 02:45:52
Run4: 02:56:02
Run: 40:20
Finish: 02:56:14
76 130 Andrea Spanu Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. AK4 19 Germany 02:59:10.65 38:37 01:57 01:37:24 01:27 39:45 Andrea Spanu (130) Swim: 38:37
Trans1: 40:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike_Finish: 02:17:58
Bike: 01:37:24
Trans2: 02:19:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:29:17
Run2: 02:39:12
Run3: 02:49:04
Run4: 02:58:58
Run: 39:45
Finish: 02:59:10
52 707 Jérôme Colon AK3 12 Belgium 02:53:18.63 38:37 55 01:35:27 55 37:24 Jérôme Colon (707) Swim: 38:37
Trans1: 39:32
Trans1_Swim: 55
Bike_Finish: 02:14:59
Bike: 01:35:27
Trans2: 02:15:54
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run1: 02:25:06
Run2: 02:34:40
Run3: 02:44:03
Run4: 02:53:08
Run: 37:24
Finish: 02:53:18
61 724 Kristof Janssen AK3 14 Belgium 02:54:28.57 38:35 01:18 01:33:00 01:50 39:45 Kristof Janssen (724) Swim: 38:35
Trans1: 39:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 02:12:53
Bike: 01:33:00
Trans2: 02:14:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:24:09
Run2: 02:34:00
Run3: 02:44:01
Run4: 02:54:16
Run: 39:45
Finish: 02:54:28
147 106 Michael Claßen Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach AK3 27 Germany 03:14:14.29 38:34 01:28 01:50:34 02:18 41:20 Michael Claßen (106) Swim: 38:34
Trans1: 40:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 02:30:36
Bike: 01:50:34
Trans2: 02:32:54
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:43:03
Run2: 02:53:11
Run3: 03:03:29
Run4: 03:14:00
Run: 41:20
Finish: 03:14:14
47 341 Udo van Stevendaal SV Großhansdorf MK50 2 Germany 02:52:18.51 38:33 02:05 01:31:36 01:12 38:52 Udo van Stevendaal (341) Swim: 38:33
Trans1: 40:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 02:12:14
Bike: 01:31:36
Trans2: 02:13:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 02:22:39
Run2: 02:32:24
Run3: 02:42:22
Run4: 02:52:08
Run: 38:52
Finish: 02:52:18
94 60 Christian Geimer Die MANNschaft e.V. AK2 20 Germany 03:03:46.19 38:32 01:03 01:36:57 02:48 44:26 Christian Geimer (60) Swim: 38:32
Trans1: 39:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 02:16:32
Bike: 01:36:57
Trans2: 02:19:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:48
Run1: 02:29:52
Run2: 02:41:32
Run3: 02:52:53
Run4: 03:03:33
Run: 44:26
Finish: 03:03:46
49 145 Andreas Buhs ASV Köln Triathlon AK4 11 Germany 02:52:46.89 38:32 01:01 01:31:13 01:06 40:54 Andreas Buhs (145) Swim: 38:32
Trans1: 39:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 02:10:46
Bike: 01:31:13
Trans2: 02:11:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 02:21:30
Run2: 02:31:48
Run3: 02:42:05
Run4: 02:52:33
Run: 40:54
Finish: 02:52:46
160 55 David Niklas Landenberger Tria Echterdingen AK2 24 Germany 03:16:43.06 38:27 01:59 01:53:30 01:31 41:16 David Niklas Landenberger (55) Swim: 38:27
Trans1: 40:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike_Finish: 02:33:56
Bike: 01:53:30
Trans2: 02:35:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:44:48
Run2: 02:55:09
Run3: 03:05:47
Run4: 03:16:30
Run: 41:16
Finish: 03:16:43
DNF 711 Ricci Cyril Team France AK4 DNF France 38:27 Ricci Cyril (711) Swim: 38:27
93 708 Matthias Trenn DLC Aachen AK2 19 Germany 03:03:42.56 38:26 01:21 01:38:49 02:24 42:42 Matthias Trenn (708) Swim: 38:26
Trans1: 39:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:21
Bike_Finish: 02:18:36
Bike: 01:38:49
Trans2: 02:21:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 02:31:30
Run2: 02:42:18
Run3: 02:52:52
Run4: 03:03:29
Run: 42:42
Finish: 03:03:42
54 104 Robby De Rycke AK3 13 Belgium 02:53:37.38 38:24 01:43 01:32:34 01:30 39:26 Robby De Rycke (104) Swim: 38:24
Trans1: 40:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 02:12:41
Bike: 01:32:34
Trans2: 02:14:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:23:36
Run2: 02:33:23
Run3: 02:43:23
Run4: 02:53:24
Run: 39:26
Finish: 02:53:37
96 84 Jens Diblik Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 19 Germany 03:03:57.30 38:23 01:41 01:39:33 02:15 42:05 Jens Diblik (84) Swim: 38:23
Trans1: 40:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 02:19:37
Bike: 01:39:33
Trans2: 02:21:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:31:45
Run2: 02:42:14
Run3: 02:53:08
Run4: 03:03:44
Run: 42:05
Finish: 03:03:57
62 45 Lucas Rollmann TRI-GECKOS Dortmund e.V. AK1 4 Germany 02:54:57.22 38:23 01:18 01:36:28 01:07 37:41 Lucas Rollmann (45) Swim: 38:23
Trans1: 39:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 02:16:09
Bike: 01:36:28
Trans2: 02:17:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 02:26:19
Run2: 02:35:45
Run3: 02:45:19
Run4: 02:54:47
Run: 37:41
Finish: 02:54:57
88 339 Jörg Dani Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. MK50 8 Germany 03:02:47.22 38:18 02:29 01:40:45 01:30 39:45 Jörg Dani (339) Swim: 38:18
Trans1: 40:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike_Finish: 02:21:32
Bike: 01:40:45
Trans2: 02:23:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:32:25
Run2: 02:42:22
Run3: 02:52:26
Run4: 03:02:34
Run: 39:45
Finish: 03:02:47
85 143 Frederik Martens TDW AK4 20 Belgium 03:01:19.81 38:17 01:37 01:37:48 01:20 42:17 Frederik Martens (143) Swim: 38:17
Trans1: 39:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 02:17:42
Bike: 01:37:48
Trans2: 02:19:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 02:29:33
Run2: 02:40:16
Run3: 02:50:49
Run4: 03:01:06
Run: 42:17
Finish: 03:01:19
12 687 Julia Skala IfL Gealan TriTeam Gof AK1 2 Germany 03:11:40.89 38:08 02:27 01:48:05 02:02 40:58 Julia Skala (687) Swim: 38:08
Trans1: 40:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike_Finish: 02:28:40
Bike: 01:48:05
Trans2: 02:30:42
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:40:20
Run2: 02:50:36
Run3: 03:00:56
Run4: 03:11:26
Run: 40:58
Finish: 03:11:40
2 120 Rike Westermann Krefelder Kanu Klub AK4 1 Germany 02:59:24.05 38:05 01:55 01:38:34 01:35 39:15 Rike Westermann (120) Swim: 38:05
Trans1: 40:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 02:18:34
Bike: 01:38:34
Trans2: 02:20:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 02:29:31
Run2: 02:39:16
Run3: 02:49:11
Run4: 02:59:11
Run: 39:15
Finish: 02:59:24
80 267 Andreas Flörchinger LSG Zeiskam e.V. MK45 6 Germany 03:00:17.63 38:04 01:54 01:38:04 02:17 39:58 Andreas Flörchinger (267) Swim: 38:04
Trans1: 39:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike_Finish: 02:18:02
Bike: 01:38:04
Trans2: 02:20:19
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 02:29:57
Run2: 02:39:52
Run3: 02:49:59
Run4: 03:00:04
Run: 39:58
Finish: 03:00:17
77 102 Clemens Sandscheper TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon MK50 5 Germany 02:59:11.14 38:04 01:51 01:37:46 01:42 39:48 Clemens Sandscheper (102) Swim: 38:04
Trans1: 39:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 02:17:41
Bike: 01:37:46
Trans2: 02:19:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:28:58
Run2: 02:38:56
Run3: 02:49:11
Run4: 02:58:58
Run: 39:48
Finish: 02:59:11
DNF 115 Diederik Derijcke AK3 DNF Belgium 38:03 01:33 Diederik Derijcke (115) Swim: 38:03
Trans1: 39:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:33
107 140 Bernd Diekmann Lauftreff Schleich MK45 12 Germany 03:05:50.83 37:51 02:11 01:42:45 02:56 40:07 Bernd Diekmann (140) Swim: 37:51
Trans1: 40:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike_Finish: 02:22:47
Bike: 01:42:45
Trans2: 02:25:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:56
Run1: 02:35:55
Run2: 02:46:05
Run3: 02:55:58
Run4: 03:05:38
Run: 40:07
Finish: 03:05:50
78 385 Edi Kunz TV Memmingen MK55 2 Germany 02:59:12.59 37:51 01:29 01:39:51 01:22 38:39 Edi Kunz (385) Swim: 37:51
Trans1: 39:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike_Finish: 02:19:11
Bike: 01:39:51
Trans2: 02:20:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:29:49
Run2: 02:39:26
Run3: 02:49:10
Run4: 02:59:00
Run: 38:39
Finish: 02:59:12
104 85 Christian Kalupka AK3 20 Germany 03:05:15.64 37:49 01:48 01:45:06 01:49 38:43 Christian Kalupka (85) Swim: 37:49
Trans1: 39:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike_Finish: 02:24:43
Bike: 01:45:06
Trans2: 02:26:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:35:59
Run2: 02:45:33
Run3: 02:55:18
Run4: 03:05:03
Run: 38:43
Finish: 03:05:15
116 312 Marc Rugelj triathlon Saint-Avold MK50 13 France 03:07:24.77 37:49 01:41 01:43:58 01:10 42:46 Marc Rugelj (312) Swim: 37:49
Trans1: 39:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 02:23:28
Bike: 01:43:58
Trans2: 02:24:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 02:34:56
Run2: 02:45:42
Run3: 02:56:29
Run4: 03:07:11
Run: 42:46
Finish: 03:07:24
75 195 Andrew McGhee Team GB MK40 9 United Kingdom 02:59:04.60 37:48 01:06 01:38:25 01:21 40:24 Andrew McGhee (195) Swim: 37:48
Trans1: 38:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 02:17:19
Bike: 01:38:25
Trans2: 02:18:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 02:28:20
Run2: 02:38:28
Run3: 02:48:43
Run4: 02:58:53
Run: 40:24
Finish: 02:59:04
71 132 Matthias Ott Triathlon-Wetterau AK4 17 Germany 02:57:36.59 37:48 01:11 01:37:59 01:31 39:07 Matthias Ott (132) Swim: 37:48
Trans1: 38:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 02:16:58
Bike: 01:37:59
Trans2: 02:18:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:27:38
Run2: 02:37:19
Run3: 02:47:16
Run4: 02:57:23
Run: 39:07
Finish: 02:57:36
156 156 Markus Gilleßen Marathon-Club Eschweiler 1983 e.V. AK4 30 Germany 03:14:59.79 37:47 01:08 01:45:48 01:26 48:50 Markus Gilleßen (156) Swim: 37:47
Trans1: 38:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike_Finish: 02:24:43
Bike: 01:45:48
Trans2: 02:26:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 02:39:08
Run2: 02:50:44
Run3: 03:02:24
Run4: 03:14:43
Run: 48:50
Finish: 03:14:59
48 42 Valentin Steib Post-SV Tübingen AK1 3 Germany 02:52:45.17 37:46 57 01:34:31 01:07 38:24 Valentin Steib (42) Swim: 37:46
Trans1: 38:43
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 02:13:14
Bike: 01:34:31
Trans2: 02:14:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 02:23:29
Run2: 02:33:06
Run3: 02:42:49
Run4: 02:52:32
Run: 38:24
Finish: 02:52:45
42 161 Lieven Breemeersch ITC AK4 9 Belgium 02:51:50.06 37:46 58 01:34:02 01:10 37:54 Lieven Breemeersch (161) Swim: 37:46
Trans1: 38:44
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 02:12:46
Bike: 01:34:02
Trans2: 02:13:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 02:23:04
Run2: 02:32:39
Run3: 02:42:16
Run4: 02:51:37
Run: 37:54
Finish: 02:51:50
72 346 Jan Dannehl Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. MK50 4 Germany 02:58:36.32 37:45 01:01 01:39:20 01:51 38:39 Jan Dannehl (346) Swim: 37:45
Trans1: 38:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 02:18:06
Bike: 01:39:20
Trans2: 02:19:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:29:29
Run2: 02:39:07
Run3: 02:48:53
Run4: 02:58:24
Run: 38:39
Finish: 02:58:36
66 90 Dominic Engelhoven AK3 16 Switzerland 02:55:53.22 37:45 01:21 01:36:49 01:25 38:33 Dominic Engelhoven (90) Swim: 37:45
Trans1: 39:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:21
Bike_Finish: 02:15:55
Bike: 01:36:49
Trans2: 02:17:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:26:48
Run2: 02:36:30
Run3: 02:46:11
Run4: 02:55:40
Run: 38:33
Finish: 02:55:53
68 242 Marko Weber TV Barchfeld e.V. MK45 5 Germany 02:56:46.45 37:33 02:42 01:36:35 01:09 38:47 Marko Weber (242) Swim: 37:33
Trans1: 40:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike_Finish: 02:16:50
Bike: 01:36:35
Trans2: 02:17:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 02:27:16
Run2: 02:36:57
Run3: 02:46:44
Run4: 02:56:33
Run: 38:47
Finish: 02:56:46
74 148 Alexander Klein Kölner Triathlon Verein 01 AK4 18 Germany 02:58:47.06 37:26 54 01:40:20 53 39:14 Alexander Klein (148) Swim: 37:26
Trans1: 38:20
Trans1_Swim: 54
Bike_Finish: 02:18:40
Bike: 01:40:20
Trans2: 02:19:33
Trans2_Bike: 53
Run1: 02:28:46
Run2: 02:38:26
Run3: 02:48:28
Run4: 02:58:33
Run: 39:14
Finish: 02:58:47
117 57 Dennis Schäfer AK2 21 Germany 03:07:51.75 37:26 03:06 01:45:59 01:24 39:56 Dennis Schäfer (57) Swim: 37:26
Trans1: 40:32
Trans1_Swim: 03:06
Bike_Finish: 02:26:31
Bike: 01:45:59
Trans2: 02:27:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 02:37:19
Run2: 02:47:24
Run3: 02:57:47
Run4: 03:07:41
Run: 39:56
Finish: 03:07:51
119 94 Maik Staudinger TMK Mülheim-Kärlich AK3 22 Germany 03:08:23.80 37:21 01:22 01:42:35 02:02 45:03 Maik Staudinger (94) Swim: 37:21
Trans1: 38:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike_Finish: 02:21:18
Bike: 01:42:35
Trans2: 02:23:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:34:24
Run2: 02:44:55
Run3: 02:56:49
Run4: 03:08:09
Run: 45:03
Finish: 03:08:23
59 198 Kristian Karacic SC Delphin Ingolstadt MK40 7 Germany 02:54:08.67 37:18 01:45 01:34:17 01:54 38:54 Kristian Karacic (198) Swim: 37:18
Trans1: 39:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 02:13:20
Bike: 01:34:17
Trans2: 02:15:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 02:24:43
Run2: 02:34:28
Run3: 02:44:13
Run4: 02:53:55
Run: 38:54
Finish: 02:54:08
43 705 Christian Decker AK4 10 Germany 02:51:55.61 37:15 01:38 01:33:35 01:25 38:02 Christian Decker (705) Swim: 37:15
Trans1: 38:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike_Finish: 02:12:28
Bike: 01:33:35
Trans2: 02:13:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:23:07
Run2: 02:32:40
Run3: 02:42:21
Run4: 02:51:43
Run: 38:02
Finish: 02:51:55
91 325 Frank Krause SRL Triathlon Koblenz MK50 10 Germany 03:03:19.55 37:13 01:08 01:43:21 01:05 40:32 Frank Krause (325) Swim: 37:13
Trans1: 38:21
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike_Finish: 02:21:42
Bike: 01:43:21
Trans2: 02:22:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 02:32:22
Run2: 02:42:31
Run3: 02:52:54
Run4: 03:03:08
Run: 40:32
Finish: 03:03:19
114 282 Peter Steinke MTV Aurich MK45 14 Germany 03:07:08.54 37:11 03:03 01:47:37 01:57 37:20 Peter Steinke (282) Swim: 37:11
Trans1: 40:14
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike_Finish: 02:27:51
Bike: 01:47:37
Trans2: 02:29:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:38:45
Run2: 02:47:55
Run3: 02:57:21
Run4: 03:06:55
Run: 37:20
Finish: 03:07:08
92 150 Dennis Bender Kölner Triathlon Verein 01 AK4 21 Germany 03:03:41.26 37:06 01:23 01:43:00 01:37 40:35 Dennis Bender (150) Swim: 37:06
Trans1: 38:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 02:21:29
Bike: 01:43:00
Trans2: 02:23:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:32:36
Run2: 02:42:52
Run3: 02:53:09
Run4: 03:03:28
Run: 40:35
Finish: 03:03:41
37 721 Felix Hinz DSW Darmstadt AK2 12 Germany 02:50:00.07 37:03 01:36 01:30:41 01:20 39:20 Felix Hinz (721) Swim: 37:03
Trans1: 38:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike_Finish: 02:09:20
Bike: 01:30:41
Trans2: 02:10:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 02:20:02
Run2: 02:29:55
Run3: 02:39:52
Run4: 02:49:48
Run: 39:20
Finish: 02:50:00
1 128 Lena Gottwald TSV Zirndorf AK1 1 Germany 02:52:53.53 36:51 01:03 01:34:47 01:20 38:52 Lena Gottwald (128) Swim: 36:51
Trans1: 37:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 02:12:41
Bike: 01:34:47
Trans2: 02:14:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 02:23:16
Run2: 02:32:52
Run3: 02:42:43
Run4: 02:52:40
Run: 38:52
Finish: 02:52:53
DSQ 241 Edi Frauchiger MK45 DSQ Switzerland 02:49:22.63 36:47 01:17 01:31:26 01:49 38:03 Edi Frauchiger (241) Swim: 36:47
Trans1: 38:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 02:09:30
Bike: 01:31:26
Trans2: 02:11:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:20:21
Run2: 02:29:53
Run3: 02:39:34
Run4: 02:49:09
Run: 38:03
Finish: 02:49:22
27 146 Lars Reußer Tri-Team Frankenalb AK4 4 Germany 02:47:43.40 36:46 01:58 01:28:47 Lars Reußer (146) Swim: 36:46
Trans1: 38:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike_Finish: 02:07:31
Bike: 01:28:47
Run1: 02:18:09
Run2: 02:28:02
Run3: 02:37:51
Run4: 02:47:30
Finish: 02:47:43
60 137 Ronnie Weissenfeld TV Grenzach AK4 14 Germany 02:54:16.57 36:41 01:15 01:36:42 01:37 38:01 Ronnie Weissenfeld (137) Swim: 36:41
Trans1: 37:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 02:14:38
Bike: 01:36:42
Trans2: 02:16:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:25:25
Run2: 02:34:57
Run3: 02:44:36
Run4: 02:54:04
Run: 38:01
Finish: 02:54:16
32 165 Pascal Friedhoff TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen AK4 6 Germany 02:48:47.28 36:41 01:09 01:30:51 01:05 39:01 Pascal Friedhoff (165) Swim: 36:41
Trans1: 37:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 02:08:41
Bike: 01:30:51
Trans2: 02:09:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 02:19:00
Run2: 02:28:32
Run3: 02:38:20
Run4: 02:48:33
Run: 39:01
Finish: 02:48:47
20 89 Ingo Janssen Emder LG AK3 6 Germany 02:47:03.44 36:39 01:21 01:31:30 01:16 36:17 Ingo Janssen (89) Swim: 36:39
Trans1: 38:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:21
Bike_Finish: 02:09:30
Bike: 01:31:30
Trans2: 02:10:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 02:19:32
Run2: 02:28:44
Run3: 02:37:50
Run4: 02:46:51
Run: 36:17
Finish: 02:47:03
25 352 Achim Groenhagen MTV Aurich MK50 1 Germany 02:47:25.25 36:38 02:54 01:29:41 01:28 36:44 Achim Groenhagen (352) Swim: 36:38
Trans1: 39:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:54
Bike_Finish: 02:09:13
Bike: 01:29:41
Trans2: 02:10:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:19:35
Run2: 02:28:55
Run3: 02:38:11
Run4: 02:47:13
Run: 36:44
Finish: 02:47:25
36 277 Dimitri Gelders Team Belgium MK45 2 Belgium 02:49:49.02 36:37 01:22 01:31:48 01:17 38:45 Dimitri Gelders (277) Swim: 36:37
Trans1: 37:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike_Finish: 02:09:47
Bike: 01:31:48
Trans2: 02:11:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 02:20:20
Run2: 02:30:07
Run3: 02:39:56
Run4: 02:49:35
Run: 38:45
Finish: 02:49:49
28 69 Noury Vanmanshoven AK2 10 Belgium 02:47:52.30 36:37 01:04 01:32:07 53 37:11 Noury Vanmanshoven (69) Swim: 36:37
Trans1: 37:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:04
Bike_Finish: 02:09:48
Bike: 01:32:07
Trans2: 02:10:41
Trans2_Bike: 53
Run1: 02:19:46
Run2: 02:29:01
Run3: 02:38:16
Run4: 02:47:39
Run: 37:11
Finish: 02:47:52
22 91 Jens Gosebrink SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen AK3 8 Germany 02:47:20.16 36:31 48 01:32:08 49 37:04 Jens Gosebrink (91) Swim: 36:31
Trans1: 37:19
Trans1_Swim: 48
Bike_Finish: 02:09:27
Bike: 01:32:08
Trans2: 02:10:16
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run1: 02:19:20
Run2: 02:28:35
Run3: 02:37:55
Run4: 02:47:08
Run: 37:04
Finish: 02:47:20
69 65 Felix Grabolle TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen AK2 17 Germany 02:57:14.89 36:25 01:12 01:39:53 01:20 38:24 Felix Grabolle (65) Swim: 36:25
Trans1: 37:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 02:17:30
Bike: 01:39:53
Trans2: 02:18:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 02:28:23
Run2: 02:38:00
Run3: 02:47:27
Run4: 02:57:02
Run: 38:24
Finish: 02:57:14
35 129 Daniel Ripke TSG Maxdorf AK4 8 Germany 02:49:43.77 36:18 02:06 01:32:32 01:50 36:57 Daniel Ripke (129) Swim: 36:18
Trans1: 38:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike_Finish: 02:10:56
Bike: 01:32:32
Trans2: 02:12:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:21:44
Run2: 02:31:03
Run3: 02:40:18
Run4: 02:49:32
Run: 36:57
Finish: 02:49:43
44 113 Christian Kaiser ChrisKaiser-PersonalTraining AK3 10 Germany 02:52:03.97 36:15 01:20 01:35:49 01:08 37:31 Christian Kaiser (113) Swim: 36:15
Trans1: 37:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 02:13:24
Bike: 01:35:49
Trans2: 02:14:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 02:23:43
Run2: 02:33:07
Run3: 02:42:33
Run4: 02:51:51
Run: 37:31
Finish: 02:52:03
56 226 Torsten Wambold SSG Bensheim Triathlon MK40 6 Germany 02:53:46.21 36:15 01:24 01:36:07 01:30 38:30 Torsten Wambold (226) Swim: 36:15
Trans1: 37:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 02:13:46
Bike: 01:36:07
Trans2: 02:15:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:24:42
Run2: 02:34:25
Run3: 02:44:04
Run4: 02:53:33
Run: 38:30
Finish: 02:53:46
55 248 Peter Langfeld BSG Siemens MK45 4 Germany 02:53:44.86 36:15 01:55 01:31:41 01:44 42:09 Peter Langfeld (248) Swim: 36:15
Trans1: 38:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 02:09:51
Bike: 01:31:41
Trans2: 02:11:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:20:30
Run2: 02:34:54
Run3: 02:44:16
Run4: 02:53:33
Run: 42:09
Finish: 02:53:44
26 694 Davy Van Nieuwenborgh Unicas Triathlon Team AK4 3 Belgium 02:47:31.06 36:14 01:40 01:30:27 01:13 37:57 Davy Van Nieuwenborgh (694) Swim: 36:14
Trans1: 37:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike_Finish: 02:08:21
Bike: 01:30:27
Trans2: 02:09:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 02:18:55
Run2: 02:28:22
Run3: 02:37:54
Run4: 02:47:19
Run: 37:57
Finish: 02:47:31
DNF 134 Timo Brückhof Lauftreff Butzbach AK4 DNF Germany 36:09 01:07 Timo Brückhof (134) Swim: 36:09
Trans1: 37:16
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
33 160 Michael Wetzel TSV Dettingen/Erms Abt. Rad AK4 7 Germany 02:48:54.97 36:07 53 01:32:56 01:02 37:56 Michael Wetzel (160) Swim: 36:07
Trans1: 37:00
Trans1_Swim: 53
Bike_Finish: 02:09:56
Bike: 01:32:56
Trans2: 02:10:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 02:19:57
Run2: 02:29:27
Run3: 02:39:00
Run4: 02:48:41
Run: 37:56
Finish: 02:48:54
65 213 Stefan Marty Eroxswiss MK40 8 Switzerland 02:55:51.70 36:04 59 01:33:37 01:41 43:30 Stefan Marty (213) Swim: 36:04
Trans1: 37:03
Trans1_Swim: 59
Bike_Finish: 02:10:40
Bike: 01:33:37
Trans2: 02:12:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 02:26:49
Run2: 02:36:31
Run3: 02:46:16
Run4: 02:55:39
Run: 43:30
Finish: 02:55:51
46 731 Philipp Rhein TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK2 15 Germany 02:52:18.12 35:50 02:07 01:37:47 01:18 35:16 Philipp Rhein (731) Swim: 35:50
Trans1: 37:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 02:15:44
Bike: 01:37:47
Trans2: 02:17:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 02:25:28
Run2: 02:34:19
Run3: 02:43:21
Run4: 02:52:08
Run: 35:16
Finish: 02:52:18
57 62 Benedikt Jobb TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 16 Germany 02:53:49.48 35:47 01:11 01:36:55 01:18 38:38 Benedikt Jobb (62) Swim: 35:47
Trans1: 36:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 02:13:53
Bike: 01:36:55
Trans2: 02:15:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 02:24:36
Run2: 02:34:20
Run3: 02:43:59
Run4: 02:53:37
Run: 38:38
Finish: 02:53:49
38 192 Thomas Gogolin MSV Tripoint Frankfurt Oder e.V. MK40 5 Germany 02:50:25.20 35:45 49 01:33:05 01:35 39:11 Thomas Gogolin (192) Swim: 35:45
Trans1: 36:34
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike_Finish: 02:09:39
Bike: 01:33:05
Trans2: 02:11:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 02:20:54
Run2: 02:30:44
Run3: 02:40:38
Run4: 02:50:13
Run: 39:11
Finish: 02:50:25
23 188 Gerd Neudert Team twenty.six e.V. Roth MK40 3 Germany 02:47:23.13 35:44 01:22 01:32:05 01:17 36:55 Gerd Neudert (188) Swim: 35:44
Trans1: 37:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike_Finish: 02:09:11
Bike: 01:32:05
Trans2: 02:10:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 02:19:23
Run2: 02:28:48
Run3: 02:38:09
Run4: 02:47:13
Run: 36:55
Finish: 02:47:23
63 108 Philip Kretz Triabolos Hamburg AK3 15 Germany 02:55:11.45 35:43 01:07 01:34:10 01:36 42:35 Philip Kretz (108) Swim: 35:43
Trans1: 36:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 02:11:00
Bike: 01:34:10
Trans2: 02:12:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:26:25
Run2: 02:35:53
Run3: 02:45:27
Run4: 02:54:59
Run: 42:35
Finish: 02:55:11
21 103 Michael Cramer DLC Aachen AK3 7 Germany 02:47:13.77 35:40 03:12 01:30:57 01:20 36:04 Michael Cramer (103) Swim: 35:40
Trans1: 38:52
Trans1_Swim: 03:12
Bike_Finish: 02:09:49
Bike: 01:30:57
Trans2: 02:11:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 02:19:52
Run2: 02:28:54
Run3: 02:37:58
Run4: 02:47:01
Run: 36:04
Finish: 02:47:13
50 164 Markus Mockenhaupt TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen AK4 12 Germany 02:52:48.78 35:38 02:53 01:34:37 Markus Mockenhaupt (164) Swim: 35:38
Trans1: 38:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike_Finish: 02:13:08
Bike: 01:34:37
Run1: 02:23:19
Run2: 02:32:47
Run3: 02:42:35
Run4: 02:52:35
Finish: 02:52:48
11 222 Sven Imhoff Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach MK40 1 Germany 02:43:14.72 35:37 01:36 01:27:27 59 37:35 Sven Imhoff (222) Swim: 35:37
Trans1: 37:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike_Finish: 02:04:40
Bike: 01:27:27
Trans2: 02:05:39
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 02:14:48
Run2: 02:24:07
Run3: 02:33:34
Run4: 02:43:01
Run: 37:35
Finish: 02:43:14
16 64 Emeric Louvel HAC Triathlon AK2 6 France 02:45:35.92 35:34 59 01:28:12 Emeric Louvel (64) Swim: 35:34
Trans1: 36:33
Trans1_Swim: 59
Bike_Finish: 02:04:45
Bike: 01:28:12
Run1: 02:15:24
Run2: 02:25:13
Run3: 02:35:15
Run4: 02:45:25
Finish: 02:45:35
30 228 Frank Lünemann MTV Aurich MK40 4 Germany 02:48:04.53 35:26 01:52 01:32:24 01:23 36:59 Frank Lünemann (228) Swim: 35:26
Trans1: 37:18
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike_Finish: 02:09:42
Bike: 01:32:24
Trans2: 02:11:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 02:19:47
Run2: 02:29:00
Run3: 02:38:37
Run4: 02:47:52
Run: 36:59
Finish: 02:48:04
64 309 Filiep Parein D Cycles Tri Team MK50 3 Belgium 02:55:43.74 35:23 01:19 01:35:13 01:09 42:39 Filiep Parein (309) Swim: 35:23
Trans1: 36:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 02:11:55
Bike: 01:35:13
Trans2: 02:13:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 02:27:05
Run2: 02:36:24
Run3: 02:45:58
Run4: 02:55:30
Run: 42:39
Finish: 02:55:43
24 51 Hagen Bierlich Pulheimer SC AK2 9 Germany 02:47:24.60 35:21 01:36 01:32:38 01:36 36:13 Hagen Bierlich (51) Swim: 35:21
Trans1: 36:57
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike_Finish: 02:09:35
Bike: 01:32:38
Trans2: 02:11:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:20:47
Run2: 02:29:49
Run3: 02:38:46
Run4: 02:47:13
Run: 36:13
Finish: 02:47:24
10 716 Frank Krügener Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 1 Germany 02:43:09.33 35:14 01:09 01:25:58 Frank Krügener (716) Swim: 35:14
Trans1: 36:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 02:02:21
Bike: 01:25:58
Run1: 02:13:05
Run2: 02:23:03
Run3: 02:33:14
Run4: 02:42:57
Finish: 02:43:09
18 685 Matthias Heinken TV Norden AK2 8 Germany 02:46:23.48 35:11 47 01:31:44 Matthias Heinken (685) Swim: 35:11
Trans1: 35:58
Trans1_Swim: 47
Bike_Finish: 02:07:42
Bike: 01:31:44
Run1: 02:17:29
Run2: 02:26:53
Run3: 02:36:28
Run4: 02:46:10
Finish: 02:46:23
45 109 Michael Hinse TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven AK3 11 Germany 02:52:08.16 35:10 01:32 01:33:11 01:25 40:50 Michael Hinse (109) Swim: 35:10
Trans1: 36:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 02:09:53
Bike: 01:33:11
Trans2: 02:11:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:21:40
Run2: 02:31:30
Run3: 02:41:28
Run4: 02:51:55
Run: 40:50
Finish: 02:52:08
29 17 Thomas Schlohmann TSG Maxdorf AK4 5 Germany 02:47:53.24 34:56 53 01:32:54 01:31 37:39 Thomas Schlohmann (17) Swim: 34:56
Trans1: 35:49
Trans1_Swim: 53
Bike_Finish: 02:08:43
Bike: 01:32:54
Trans2: 02:10:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:19:14
Run2: 02:28:31
Run3: 02:38:02
Run4: 02:47:41
Run: 37:39
Finish: 02:47:53
DSQ 720 Bert Wouters AK4 DSQ Belgium 02:47:22.59 34:53 02:16 01:32:43 01:22 36:08 Bert Wouters (720) Swim: 34:53
Trans1: 37:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike_Finish: 02:09:52
Bike: 01:32:43
Trans2: 02:11:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:19:47
Run2: 02:28:48
Run3: 02:37:57
Run4: 02:47:10
Run: 36:08
Finish: 02:47:22
39 54 Sören Otten TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven AK2 13 Germany 02:51:12.01 34:40 01:05 01:34:02 01:06 40:19 Sören Otten (54) Swim: 34:40
Trans1: 35:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 02:09:47
Bike: 01:34:02
Trans2: 02:10:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 02:20:10
Run2: 02:30:22
Run3: 02:40:53
Run4: 02:50:59
Run: 40:19
Finish: 02:51:12
15 227 Carlos Coysman MK40 2 Belgium 02:45:11.09 34:31 01:15 01:31:19 Carlos Coysman (227) Swim: 34:31
Trans1: 35:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 02:07:05
Bike: 01:31:19
Run1: 02:17:03
Run2: 02:26:16
Run3: 02:35:34
Run4: 02:44:58
Finish: 02:45:11
2 681 Timo Schaffeld OTV Endurance Team AK1 1 Germany 02:38:00.16 34:29 48 01:27:26 Timo Schaffeld (681) Swim: 34:29
Trans1: 35:17
Trans1_Swim: 48
Bike_Finish: 02:02:43
Bike: 01:27:26
Run1: 02:11:55
Run2: 02:20:38
Run3: 02:29:19
Run4: 02:37:48
Finish: 02:38:00
41 66 Fabian Karst Triathlonclub Essen 84 AK2 14 Germany 02:51:44.85 34:22 44 01:34:45 01:50 40:03 Fabian Karst (66) Swim: 34:22
Trans1: 35:06
Trans1_Swim: 44
Bike_Finish: 02:09:51
Bike: 01:34:45
Trans2: 02:11:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:21:44
Run2: 02:32:01
Run3: 02:42:10
Run4: 02:51:34
Run: 40:03
Finish: 02:51:44
31 52 Dominik Karl TV Ochsenfurt AK2 11 Germany 02:48:08.19 34:21 55 01:31:38 Dominik Karl (52) Swim: 34:21
Trans1: 35:16
Trans1_Swim: 55
Bike_Finish: 02:06:54
Bike: 01:31:38
Run1: 02:17:31
Run2: 02:26:37
Run3: 02:36:25
Run4: 02:47:52
Finish: 02:48:08
51 133 Niels De Bruecker AK4 13 Belgium 02:53:12.26 34:21 01:04 01:38:30 01:05 38:12 Niels De Bruecker (133) Swim: 34:21
Trans1: 35:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:04
Bike_Finish: 02:13:55
Bike: 01:38:30
Trans2: 02:15:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 02:24:19
Run2: 02:33:59
Run3: 02:43:30
Run4: 02:52:59
Run: 38:12
Finish: 02:53:12
34 689 Tom van Driessche MK45 1 Belgium 02:48:59.78 34:18 02:01 01:33:21 02:26 36:53 Tom van Driessche (689) Swim: 34:18
Trans1: 36:19
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 02:09:40
Bike: 01:33:21
Trans2: 02:12:06
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run1: 02:20:52
Run2: 02:30:08
Run3: 02:39:22
Run4: 02:48:45
Run: 36:53
Finish: 02:48:59
13 93 Andrew MacRae AK3 4 Switzerland 02:43:59.12 34:15 01:06 01:30:23 Andrew MacRae (93) Swim: 34:15
Trans1: 35:21
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 02:05:44
Bike: 01:30:23
Run1: 02:15:42
Run2: 02:24:59
Run3: 02:34:26
Run4: 02:43:46
Finish: 02:43:59
12 692 Jonas Vandevyvere AK2 5 Belgium 02:43:36.40 33:55 01:34 01:30:20 Jonas Vandevyvere (692) Swim: 33:55
Trans1: 35:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike_Finish: 02:05:49
Bike: 01:30:20
Run1: 02:16:01
Run2: 02:25:15
Run3: 02:34:24
Run4: 02:43:23
Finish: 02:43:36
9 719 Nils Schäfer Die MANNschaft e.V. AK2 4 Germany 02:42:51.61 33:45 49 01:31:26 Nils Schäfer (719) Swim: 33:45
Trans1: 34:34
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike_Finish: 02:06:00
Bike: 01:31:26
Run1: 02:15:28
Run2: 02:24:19
Run3: 02:33:25
Run4: 02:42:39
Finish: 02:42:51
6 679 Kai Hesterwerth W+F Münster AK2 2 Germany 02:42:06.55 33:44 52 01:30:17 Kai Hesterwerth (679) Swim: 33:44
Trans1: 34:36
Trans1_Swim: 52
Bike_Finish: 02:04:53
Bike: 01:30:17
Run1: 02:14:19
Run2: 02:23:14
Run3: 02:32:24
Run4: 02:41:53
Finish: 02:42:06
14 151 Fernando Concha Triathlon Team Rheinberg AK4 2 Spain 02:44:39.94 33:41 51 01:32:07 Fernando Concha (151) Swim: 33:41
Trans1: 34:32
Trans1_Swim: 51
Bike_Finish: 02:06:39
Bike: 01:32:07
Run1: 02:16:45
Run2: 02:26:06
Run3: 02:35:19
Run4: 02:44:27
Finish: 02:44:39
4 410 Sam De Bruyn sam_de_bruyn@telenet.be AK3 2 Belgium 02:41:05.21 33:34 01:04 01:31:07 Sam De Bruyn (410) Swim: 33:34
Trans1: 34:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:04
Bike_Finish: 02:05:45
Bike: 01:31:07
Run1: 02:14:59
Run2: 02:23:35
Run3: 02:32:13
Run4: 02:40:54
Finish: 02:41:05
3 693 Simon Müller Tri-Sport Lübeck AK1 2 Germany 02:38:31.30 33:31 57 01:30:26 Simon Müller (693) Swim: 33:31
Trans1: 34:28
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 02:04:54
Bike: 01:30:26
Run1: 02:13:54
Run2: 02:22:13
Run3: 02:30:24
Run4: 02:38:19
Finish: 02:38:31
1 732 Philipp Herber TTS Tri Team Hamburg AK3 1 Germany 02:36:04.22 33:31 58 01:25:35 Philipp Herber (732) Swim: 33:31
Trans1: 34:29
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 02:00:04
Bike: 01:25:35
Run1: 02:09:23
Run2: 02:18:13
Run3: 02:27:04
Run4: 02:35:51
Finish: 02:36:04
19 97 Timo Böhl TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen AK3 5 Germany 02:47:00.03 33:17 02:45 01:34:11 01:22 35:25 Timo Böhl (97) Swim: 33:17
Trans1: 36:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike_Finish: 02:10:13
Bike: 01:34:11
Trans2: 02:11:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:20:03
Run2: 02:28:54
Run3: 02:37:51
Run4: 02:46:48
Run: 35:25
Finish: 02:47:00
7 428 Jérôme Ewen Team Snooze AK3 3 Luxemburg 02:42:12.96 33:09 49 01:30:43 Jérôme Ewen (428) Swim: 33:09
Trans1: 33:58
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike_Finish: 02:04:41
Bike: 01:30:43
Run1: 02:14:20
Run2: 02:23:20
Run3: 02:32:41
Run4: 02:42:00
Finish: 02:42:12
8 56 Nicolas Martin HAC AK2 3 France 02:42:34.85 33:08 58 01:30:40 Nicolas Martin (56) Swim: 33:08
Trans1: 34:06
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 02:04:46
Bike: 01:30:40
Run1: 02:14:49
Run2: 02:23:53
Run3: 02:33:04
Run4: 02:42:25
Finish: 02:42:34
17 53 Markus Mößler Post-SV Tübingen AK2 7 Germany 02:45:36.54 32:40 01:16 01:35:47 Markus Mößler (53) Swim: 32:40
Trans1: 33:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 02:09:43
Bike: 01:35:47
Run1: 02:18:59
Run2: 02:27:38
Run3: 02:36:32
Run4: 02:45:26
Finish: 02:45:36
5 50 Yves Becker DJK SG St. Ingbert AK2 1 Germany 02:41:34.64 32:40 01:24 01:31:43 Yves Becker (50) Swim: 32:40
Trans1: 34:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 02:05:47
Bike: 01:31:43
Run1: 02:15:11
Run2: 02:23:55
Run3: 02:32:36
Run4: 02:41:23
Finish: 02:41:34
45 481 Stephanie Schlüter Tri Sport Team TV Verl MK40 5 Germany 03:41:24.37 02:00:05 01:34 50:10 Stephanie Schlüter (481) Trans1: 49:35
Bike_Finish: 02:49:40
Bike: 02:00:05
Trans2: 02:51:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 03:03:01
Run2: 03:15:35
Run: 50:10
Finish: 03:41:24