363 121 Yves Pimper kein AK3 41 GER 03:03:21.54 30:44 08:54 01:33:24 01:17 49:02 Yves Pimper (121) Swim: 30:44
Trans1: 39:38
Trans1_Swim: 08:54
Bike_Finish: 02:13:02
Bike: 01:33:24
Trans2: 02:14:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run: 49:02
Finish: 03:03:21
367 516 Klaus Hoppe SG Arheilgen MK55 21 GER 03:05:51.35 29:04 06:12 01:35:43 01:40 53:12 Klaus Hoppe (516) Swim: 29:04
Trans1: 35:16
Trans1_Swim: 06:12
Bike_Finish: 02:10:59
Bike: 01:35:43
Trans2: 02:12:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run: 53:12
Finish: 03:05:51
349 430 Tobias Horstmann Stimmel Sports MK40 44 GER 03:01:02.01 29:21 05:53 01:34:14 02:26 49:14 Tobias Horstmann (430) Swim: 29:21
Trans1: 35:14
Trans1_Swim: 05:53
Bike_Finish: 02:09:28
Bike: 01:34:14
Trans2: 02:11:54
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run: 49:14
Finish: 03:01:02
358 157 Eike Christian Kölln Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon AK3 40 GER 03:02:17.81 27:47 05:18 01:32:26 02:10 54:58 Eike Christian Kölln (157) Swim: 27:47
Trans1: 33:05
Trans1_Swim: 05:18
Bike_Finish: 02:05:31
Bike: 01:32:26
Trans2: 02:07:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run: 54:58
Finish: 03:02:17
227 119 Andreas Nolte kein AK3 28 GER 02:41:21.86 24:58 05:17 01:23:41 01:13 46:12 Andreas Nolte (119) Swim: 24:58
Trans1: 30:15
Trans1_Swim: 05:17
Bike_Finish: 01:53:56
Bike: 01:23:41
Trans2: 01:55:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run: 46:12
Finish: 02:41:21
390 321 Jochen Schembera Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. MK40 50 GER 03:16:19.39 32:05 04:56 01:40:56 01:38 56:44 Jochen Schembera (321) Swim: 32:05
Trans1: 37:01
Trans1_Swim: 04:56
Bike_Finish: 02:17:57
Bike: 01:40:56
Trans2: 02:19:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run: 56:44
Finish: 03:16:19
311 101 Julius Schnabel kein AK2 42 GER 02:52:19.64 29:42 04:50 01:29:56 01:54 46:47 Julius Schnabel (101) Swim: 29:42
Trans1: 34:32
Trans1_Swim: 04:50
Bike_Finish: 02:04:28
Bike: 01:29:56
Trans2: 02:06:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run: 46:47
Finish: 02:52:19
306 407 Manfred Hofer SSG Trias Bensheim MK55 14 GER 02:52:03.50 26:04 04:44 01:28:11 01:36 51:28 Manfred Hofer (407) Swim: 26:04
Trans1: 30:48
Trans1_Swim: 04:44
Bike_Finish: 01:58:59
Bike: 01:28:11
Trans2: 02:00:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run: 51:28
Finish: 02:52:03
380 360 Jörg Suchy TV Lampertheim Triathlon/EquipeRed MK45 89 GER 03:10:46.43 25:58 04:41 01:38:21 02:24 59:22 Jörg Suchy (360) Swim: 25:58
Trans1: 30:39
Trans1_Swim: 04:41
Bike_Finish: 02:09:00
Bike: 01:38:21
Trans2: 02:11:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run: 59:22
Finish: 03:10:46
365 579 Jürgen Strott Eintracht Frankfurt MK70 1 GER 03:05:40.19 30:52 04:37 01:33:56 02:00 54:15 Jürgen Strott (579) Swim: 30:52
Trans1: 35:29
Trans1_Swim: 04:37
Bike_Finish: 02:09:25
Bike: 01:33:56
Trans2: 02:11:25
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run: 54:15
Finish: 03:05:40
342 139 Manuel Müller Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 34 GER 02:59:41.23 26:27 04:33 01:29:30 01:18 57:53 Manuel Müller (139) Swim: 26:27
Trans1: 31:00
Trans1_Swim: 04:33
Bike_Finish: 02:00:30
Bike: 01:29:30
Trans2: 02:01:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run: 57:53
Finish: 02:59:41
309 353 Senay Sarica RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon MK45 65 GER 02:52:08.50 31:05 04:25 01:29:52 02:16 44:30 Senay Sarica (353) Swim: 31:05
Trans1: 35:30
Trans1_Swim: 04:25
Bike_Finish: 02:05:22
Bike: 01:29:52
Trans2: 02:07:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run: 44:30
Finish: 02:52:08
244 503 Thomas Dey-Menzl Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK55 11 GER 02:42:49.23 24:40 04:25 01:26:42 01:34 45:28 Thomas Dey-Menzl (503) Swim: 24:40
Trans1: 29:05
Trans1_Swim: 04:25
Bike_Finish: 01:55:47
Bike: 01:26:42
Trans2: 01:57:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run: 45:28
Finish: 02:42:49
371 505 Torsten Tarara Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK45 86 GER 03:06:40.45 22:59 04:24 01:38:25 02:04 58:48 Torsten Tarara (505) Swim: 22:59
Trans1: 27:23
Trans1_Swim: 04:24
Bike_Finish: 02:05:48
Bike: 01:38:25
Trans2: 02:07:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run: 58:48
Finish: 03:06:40
393 414 Hans-Christian Albrecht LT Hemsbach MK60 6 Deutsch 03:22:10.15 33:52 04:23 01:44:56 01:41 57:18 Hans-Christian Albrecht (414) Swim: 33:52
Trans1: 38:15
Trans1_Swim: 04:23
Bike_Finish: 02:23:11
Bike: 01:44:56
Trans2: 02:24:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run: 57:18
Finish: 03:22:10
267 581 Toni Fadda Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK50 47 GER 02:45:26.97 26:16 04:19 01:28:45 01:50 44:16 Toni Fadda (581) Swim: 26:16
Trans1: 30:35
Trans1_Swim: 04:19
Bike_Finish: 01:59:20
Bike: 01:28:45
Trans2: 02:01:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run: 44:16
Finish: 02:45:26
305 396 Eric Van Der Heijden TSG Grünstadt MK50 60 GER 02:51:55.51 24:59 04:19 01:32:22 01:59 48:16 Eric Van Der Heijden (396) Swim: 24:59
Trans1: 29:18
Trans1_Swim: 04:19
Bike_Finish: 02:01:40
Bike: 01:32:22
Trans2: 02:03:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run: 48:16
Finish: 02:51:55
289 388 Gerwin Radulj kein MK50 53 GER 02:49:39.62 31:08 04:18 01:26:42 01:53 45:38 Gerwin Radulj (388) Swim: 31:08
Trans1: 35:26
Trans1_Swim: 04:18
Bike_Finish: 02:02:08
Bike: 01:26:42
Trans2: 02:04:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run: 45:38
Finish: 02:49:39
341 346 Maurice Kaufmann LG MuLi MK45 76 GER 02:59:10.73 28:25 04:17 01:34:13 02:16 50:05 Maurice Kaufmann (346) Swim: 28:25
Trans1: 32:42
Trans1_Swim: 04:17
Bike_Finish: 02:06:55
Bike: 01:34:13
Trans2: 02:09:11
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run: 50:05
Finish: 02:59:10
273 319 Carsten Prettin TV Fürth MK40 36 GER 02:47:26.67 25:44 04:11 01:28:31 01:50 47:10 Carsten Prettin (319) Swim: 25:44
Trans1: 29:55
Trans1_Swim: 04:11
Bike_Finish: 01:58:26
Bike: 01:28:31
Trans2: 02:00:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run: 47:10
Finish: 02:47:26
345 367 Uli Werner DZ BANK Runners MK45 79 GER 03:00:31.39 29:37 04:08 01:40:32 01:24 44:50 Uli Werner (367) Swim: 29:37
Trans1: 33:45
Trans1_Swim: 04:08
Bike_Finish: 02:14:17
Bike: 01:40:32
Trans2: 02:15:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run: 44:50
Finish: 03:00:31
332 434 Klaus Barth LSV Ludwigshafen MK45 73 GER 02:57:25.67 27:15 04:07 01:27:58 01:19 56:46 Klaus Barth (434) Swim: 27:15
Trans1: 31:22
Trans1_Swim: 04:07
Bike_Finish: 01:59:20
Bike: 01:27:58
Trans2: 02:00:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run: 56:46
Finish: 02:57:25
308 583 Ralf Moebus Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK50 61 GER 02:52:03.81 27:41 04:04 01:29:48 01:25 49:05 Ralf Moebus (583) Swim: 27:41
Trans1: 31:45
Trans1_Swim: 04:04
Bike_Finish: 02:01:33
Bike: 01:29:48
Trans2: 02:02:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run: 49:05
Finish: 02:52:03
279 421 Mike Glöckner kein MK40 37 GER 02:48:35.66 28:31 04:04 01:24:36 01:32 49:52 Mike Glöckner (421) Swim: 28:31
Trans1: 32:35
Trans1_Swim: 04:04
Bike_Finish: 01:57:11
Bike: 01:24:36
Trans2: 01:58:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run: 49:52
Finish: 02:48:35
397 401 Ralf Bünting MK55 23 GER 03:35:37.60 34:04 04:03 01:45:01 01:58 01:10:31 Ralf Bünting (401) Swim: 34:04
Trans1: 38:07
Trans1_Swim: 04:03
Bike_Finish: 02:23:08
Bike: 01:45:01
Trans2: 02:25:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run: 01:10:31
Finish: 03:35:37
343 528 Steffen Kloß TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. MK45 77 GER 03:00:20.69 26:05 04:02 01:34:31 02:09 53:33 Steffen Kloß (528) Swim: 26:05
Trans1: 30:07
Trans1_Swim: 04:02
Bike_Finish: 02:04:38
Bike: 01:34:31
Trans2: 02:06:47
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run: 53:33
Finish: 03:00:20
326 598 Hans Rundensteiner Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK50 66 GER 02:56:20.34 27:15 04:01 01:31:59 01:18 51:47 Hans Rundensteiner (598) Swim: 27:15
Trans1: 31:16
Trans1_Swim: 04:01
Bike_Finish: 02:03:15
Bike: 01:31:59
Trans2: 02:04:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run: 51:47
Finish: 02:56:20
392 361 Michael Teigeler SV Nikar Heidelberg MK45 96 GER 03:19:50.82 35:01 03:59 01:41:23 01:34 57:53 Michael Teigeler (361) Swim: 35:01
Trans1: 39:00
Trans1_Swim: 03:59
Bike_Finish: 02:20:23
Bike: 01:41:23
Trans2: 02:21:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run: 57:53
Finish: 03:19:50
184 258 Florian Jäkel KSV Baunatal AK3 22 GER 02:35:48.56 25:49 03:58 01:24:07 01:10 40:44 Florian Jäkel (258) Swim: 25:49
Trans1: 29:47
Trans1_Swim: 03:58
Bike_Finish: 01:53:54
Bike: 01:24:07
Trans2: 01:55:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run: 40:44
Finish: 02:35:48
396 113 Thomas Hrnjak AK3 43 GER 03:27:30.72 27:45 03:56 01:51:02 01:31 01:03:16 Thomas Hrnjak (113) Swim: 27:45
Trans1: 31:41
Trans1_Swim: 03:56
Bike_Finish: 02:22:43
Bike: 01:51:02
Trans2: 02:24:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run: 01:03:16
Finish: 03:27:30
304 381 Markus Körner LSV Ladenburg MK50 59 GER 02:51:54.28 28:51 03:55 01:29:09 01:57 48:02 Markus Körner (381) Swim: 28:51
Trans1: 32:46
Trans1_Swim: 03:55
Bike_Finish: 02:01:55
Bike: 01:29:09
Trans2: 02:03:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run: 48:02
Finish: 02:51:54
97 515 Bernd Eisele SG Arheilgen MK40 13 GER 02:25:56.55 22:25 03:54 01:18:35 01:00 41:38 Bernd Eisele (515) Swim: 22:25
Trans1: 26:19
Trans1_Swim: 03:54
Bike_Finish: 01:44:54
Bike: 01:18:35
Trans2: 01:45:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run: 41:38
Finish: 02:25:56
373 371 Matthias Bönig TSV Wiebelsbach MK50 78 GER 03:08:04.66 35:43 03:54 01:36:08 01:24 50:55 Matthias Bönig (371) Swim: 35:43
Trans1: 39:37
Trans1_Swim: 03:54
Bike_Finish: 02:15:45
Bike: 01:36:08
Trans2: 02:17:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run: 50:55
Finish: 03:08:04
391 522 Martin Kohm SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. MK45 95 GER 03:16:37.83 34:31 03:50 01:42:38 01:30 54:08 Martin Kohm (522) Swim: 34:31
Trans1: 38:21
Trans1_Swim: 03:50
Bike_Finish: 02:20:59
Bike: 01:42:38
Trans2: 02:22:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run: 54:08
Finish: 03:16:37
394 368 Alfred Wojta MK45 97 GER 03:24:07.38 35:12 03:50 01:42:31 02:15 01:00:19 Alfred Wojta (368) Swim: 35:12
Trans1: 39:02
Trans1_Swim: 03:50
Bike_Finish: 02:21:33
Bike: 01:42:31
Trans2: 02:23:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run: 01:00:19
Finish: 03:24:07
347 335 Stephan Glanzner SSG Trias Bensheim MK45 81 GER 03:00:58.79 25:14 03:46 01:36:35 01:20 54:03 Stephan Glanzner (335) Swim: 25:14
Trans1: 29:00
Trans1_Swim: 03:46
Bike_Finish: 02:05:35
Bike: 01:36:35
Trans2: 02:06:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run: 54:03
Finish: 03:00:58
366 584 Stefan Rheindorf Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK50 76 GER 03:05:40.69 34:16 03:43 01:34:14 01:32 51:55 Stefan Rheindorf (584) Swim: 34:16
Trans1: 37:59
Trans1_Swim: 03:43
Bike_Finish: 02:12:13
Bike: 01:34:14
Trans2: 02:13:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run: 51:55
Finish: 03:05:40
378 339 Dirk Hagmaier MK45 88 GER 03:09:45.22 27:40 03:43 01:40:49 02:06 55:27 Dirk Hagmaier (339) Swim: 27:40
Trans1: 31:23
Trans1_Swim: 03:43
Bike_Finish: 02:12:12
Bike: 01:40:49
Trans2: 02:14:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run: 55:27
Finish: 03:09:45
312 151 Harald Herzog DJK Feudenheim AK4 32 GER 02:52:23.39 34:08 03:43 01:26:51 02:28 45:13 Harald Herzog (151) Swim: 34:08
Trans1: 37:51
Trans1_Swim: 03:43
Bike_Finish: 02:04:42
Bike: 01:26:51
Trans2: 02:07:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:28
Run: 45:13
Finish: 02:52:23
354 504 Axel Keuneke Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK50 71 GER 03:01:57.80 27:22 03:40 01:33:31 01:51 55:33 Axel Keuneke (504) Swim: 27:22
Trans1: 31:02
Trans1_Swim: 03:40
Bike_Finish: 02:04:33
Bike: 01:33:31
Trans2: 02:06:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run: 55:33
Finish: 03:01:57
282 578 James Stewart Eintracht Frankfurt MK55 12 GER 02:48:47.43 32:42 03:39 01:23:34 01:40 47:12 James Stewart (578) Swim: 32:42
Trans1: 36:21
Trans1_Swim: 03:39
Bike_Finish: 01:59:55
Bike: 01:23:34
Trans2: 02:01:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run: 47:12
Finish: 02:48:47
317 120 Simon Oesterle AK3 38 GER 02:53:12.90 25:05 03:39 01:31:01 01:13 52:14 Simon Oesterle (120) Swim: 25:05
Trans1: 28:44
Trans1_Swim: 03:39
Bike_Finish: 01:59:45
Bike: 01:31:01
Trans2: 02:00:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run: 52:14
Finish: 02:53:12
278 126 Paul Schilling TSG Niederfüllbach AK3 33 GER 02:48:15.94 26:22 03:39 01:28:57 01:43 47:34 Paul Schilling (126) Swim: 26:22
Trans1: 30:01
Trans1_Swim: 03:39
Bike_Finish: 01:58:58
Bike: 01:28:57
Trans2: 02:00:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run: 47:34
Finish: 02:48:15
383 30 Marko Schäfer TSV Amicitia Viernheim MK45 90 GER 03:11:58.80 29:23 03:38 01:40:13 01:35 58:05 Marko Schäfer (30) Swim: 29:23
Trans1: 33:01
Trans1_Swim: 03:38
Bike_Finish: 02:13:14
Bike: 01:40:13
Trans2: 02:14:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run: 58:05
Finish: 03:11:58
316 366 Christoph Weber MK45 67 GER 02:52:51.32 30:48 03:36 01:31:30 01:19 45:38 Christoph Weber (366) Swim: 30:48
Trans1: 34:24
Trans1_Swim: 03:36
Bike_Finish: 02:05:54
Bike: 01:31:30
Trans2: 02:07:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run: 45:38
Finish: 02:52:51
360 330 Andreas Diwes Soprema Team SV Mannheim MK45 83 GER 03:02:24.05 27:20 03:35 01:37:40 01:22 52:27 Andreas Diwes (330) Swim: 27:20
Trans1: 30:55
Trans1_Swim: 03:35
Bike_Finish: 02:08:35
Bike: 01:37:40
Trans2: 02:09:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run: 52:27
Finish: 03:02:24
325 111 Marcel Fingerhut Xerox Roadrunner AK3 39 GER 02:56:09.62 27:02 03:35 01:34:34 01:21 50:29 Marcel Fingerhut (111) Swim: 27:02
Trans1: 30:37
Trans1_Swim: 03:35
Bike_Finish: 02:05:11
Bike: 01:34:34
Trans2: 02:06:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run: 50:29
Finish: 02:56:09
381 398 Dirk Wett Team SRH Campus Sports MK50 80 GER 03:11:29.83 28:29 03:35 01:39:44 02:10 57:31 Dirk Wett (398) Swim: 28:29
Trans1: 32:04
Trans1_Swim: 03:35
Bike_Finish: 02:11:48
Bike: 01:39:44
Trans2: 02:13:58
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run: 57:31
Finish: 03:11:29
387 150 Christopher Romig AK3 42 GER 03:15:35.08 26:25 03:34 01:46:34 01:22 57:54 Christopher Romig (150) Swim: 26:25
Trans1: 29:59
Trans1_Swim: 03:34
Bike_Finish: 02:16:33
Bike: 01:46:34
Trans2: 02:17:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run: 57:54
Finish: 03:15:35
395 33 Frank Teuchert MK50 82 GER 03:25:20.99 36:55 03:33 01:38:54 01:26 01:04:32 Frank Teuchert (33) Swim: 36:55
Trans1: 40:28
Trans1_Swim: 03:33
Bike_Finish: 02:19:22
Bike: 01:38:54
Trans2: 02:20:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run: 01:04:32
Finish: 03:25:20
301 349 Georg Lochbühler Frankenthaler SV Triathlon MK45 64 GER 02:51:15.73 30:12 03:33 01:26:32 01:41 49:17 Georg Lochbühler (349) Swim: 30:12
Trans1: 33:45
Trans1_Swim: 03:33
Bike_Finish: 02:00:17
Bike: 01:26:32
Trans2: 02:01:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run: 49:17
Finish: 02:51:15
220 241 Thorsten Keiner AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V. MK40 31 GER 02:40:14.56 24:55 03:33 01:24:04 01:33 46:09 Thorsten Keiner (241) Swim: 24:55
Trans1: 28:28
Trans1_Swim: 03:33
Bike_Finish: 01:52:32
Bike: 01:24:04
Trans2: 01:54:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run: 46:09
Finish: 02:40:14
319 141 Antonino Raffaele-Addamo kein AK4 33 ITA 02:54:21.77 31:31 03:32 01:29:28 01:19 49:25 Antonino Raffaele-Addamo (141) Swim: 31:31
Trans1: 35:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:32
Bike_Finish: 02:04:31
Bike: 01:29:28
Trans2: 02:05:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run: 49:25
Finish: 02:54:21
284 383 Stefan Lochbühler Amici Sportivi MK50 51 GER 02:49:04.10 23:12 03:31 01:30:36 01:47 50:11 Stefan Lochbühler (383) Swim: 23:12
Trans1: 26:43
Trans1_Swim: 03:31
Bike_Finish: 01:57:19
Bike: 01:30:36
Trans2: 01:59:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run: 50:11
Finish: 02:49:04
376 458 Jan Stamer DLRG-Ortsgruppe Wetzlar e.V. MK45 87 GER 03:09:03.70 21:47 03:30 01:45:53 02:06 55:47 Jan Stamer (458) Swim: 21:47
Trans1: 25:17
Trans1_Swim: 03:30
Bike_Finish: 02:11:10
Bike: 01:45:53
Trans2: 02:13:16
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run: 55:47
Finish: 03:09:03
283 309 Arnd Haubach LSV Ludwigshafen MK40 39 Deutsch 02:48:49.06 24:18 03:29 01:27:57 01:26 51:39 Arnd Haubach (309) Swim: 24:18
Trans1: 27:47
Trans1_Swim: 03:29
Bike_Finish: 01:55:44
Bike: 01:27:57
Trans2: 01:57:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run: 51:39
Finish: 02:48:49
388 435 Maximilian Endler Soprema Team SV Mannheim MK45 93 GER 03:15:51.63 35:33 03:25 01:39:14 01:35 56:04 Maximilian Endler (435) Swim: 35:33
Trans1: 38:58
Trans1_Swim: 03:25
Bike_Finish: 02:18:12
Bike: 01:39:14
Trans2: 02:19:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run: 56:04
Finish: 03:15:51
261 327 Alexander Walk kein MK40 35 GER 02:44:30.82 29:32 03:24 01:28:05 01:02 42:27 Alexander Walk (327) Swim: 29:32
Trans1: 32:56
Trans1_Swim: 03:24
Bike_Finish: 02:01:01
Bike: 01:28:05
Trans2: 02:02:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run: 42:27
Finish: 02:44:30
DSQ 404 Dieter Frank TSG Maxdorf MK55 DSQ GER 02:57:46.53 31:46 03:24 01:30:11 02:18 50:07 Dieter Frank (404) Swim: 31:46
Trans1: 35:10
Trans1_Swim: 03:24
Bike_Finish: 02:05:21
Bike: 01:30:11
Trans2: 02:07:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run: 50:07
Finish: 02:57:46
384 342 Thomas Heusel MTG Mannheim Triathlon MK45 91 GER 03:12:06.29 28:16 03:20 01:41:55 01:25 57:10 Thomas Heusel (342) Swim: 28:16
Trans1: 31:36
Trans1_Swim: 03:20
Bike_Finish: 02:13:31
Bike: 01:41:55
Trans2: 02:14:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run: 57:10
Finish: 03:12:06
386 547 Andreas Bahn TSV Krodorf-Gleiberg MK45 92 GER 03:12:34.18 26:30 03:18 01:42:54 01:35 58:17 Andreas Bahn (547) Swim: 26:30
Trans1: 29:48
Trans1_Swim: 03:18
Bike_Finish: 02:12:42
Bike: 01:42:54
Trans2: 02:14:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run: 58:17
Finish: 03:12:34
310 428 Mártin Mayer Berghüttenfreunde MK50 62 GER 02:52:17.00 27:28 03:18 01:28:42 01:38 51:11 Mártin Mayer (428) Swim: 27:28
Trans1: 30:46
Trans1_Swim: 03:18
Bike_Finish: 01:59:28
Bike: 01:28:42
Trans2: 02:01:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run: 51:11
Finish: 02:52:17
255 519 Marco Arnhold SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. MK50 43 GER 02:43:51.84 23:38 03:17 01:28:25 01:29 48:08 Marco Arnhold (519) Swim: 23:38
Trans1: 26:55
Trans1_Swim: 03:17
Bike_Finish: 01:55:20
Bike: 01:28:25
Trans2: 01:56:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run: 48:08
Finish: 02:43:51
276 337 Volker Grill 1.FC Kaiserslautern MK45 60 GER 02:47:54.32 26:08 03:16 01:29:07 01:12 48:11 Volker Grill (337) Swim: 26:08
Trans1: 29:24
Trans1_Swim: 03:16
Bike_Finish: 01:58:31
Bike: 01:29:07
Trans2: 01:59:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run: 48:11
Finish: 02:47:54
238 426 Thomas Weinberg Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon MK50 39 GER 02:42:05.78 25:02 03:16 01:24:03 02:05 47:39 Thomas Weinberg (426) Swim: 25:02
Trans1: 28:18
Trans1_Swim: 03:16
Bike_Finish: 01:52:21
Bike: 01:24:03
Trans2: 01:54:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run: 47:39
Finish: 02:42:05
291 107 Philipp Blommel Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon AK3 35 GER 02:50:09.92 28:13 03:15 01:30:27 01:23 48:53 Philipp Blommel (107) Swim: 28:13
Trans1: 31:28
Trans1_Swim: 03:15
Bike_Finish: 02:01:55
Bike: 01:30:27
Trans2: 02:03:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run: 48:53
Finish: 02:50:09
385 400 Lutz Bauer RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon MK55 22 GER 03:12:13.41 30:37 03:14 01:40:18 03:53 54:11 Lutz Bauer (400) Swim: 30:37
Trans1: 33:51
Trans1_Swim: 03:14
Bike_Finish: 02:14:09
Bike: 01:40:18
Trans2: 02:18:02
Trans2_Bike: 03:53
Run: 54:11
Finish: 03:12:13
243 410 Werner Langer MK55 10 GER 02:42:46.85 27:05 03:14 01:24:35 01:16 46:36 Werner Langer (410) Swim: 27:05
Trans1: 30:19
Trans1_Swim: 03:14
Bike_Finish: 01:54:54
Bike: 01:24:35
Trans2: 01:56:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run: 46:36
Finish: 02:42:46
DSQ 338 Ralf Gündling kein MK45 DSQ GER 03:00:04.95 27:39 03:13 01:32:49 02:05 54:18 Ralf Gündling (338) Swim: 27:39
Trans1: 30:52
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike_Finish: 02:03:41
Bike: 01:32:49
Trans2: 02:05:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run: 54:18
Finish: 03:00:04
207 90 Ralf Gerlach kein AK2 34 GER 02:39:14.71 26:49 03:13 01:24:09 01:11 43:52 Ralf Gerlach (90) Swim: 26:49
Trans1: 30:02
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike_Finish: 01:54:11
Bike: 01:24:09
Trans2: 01:55:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run: 43:52
Finish: 02:39:14
351 138 Konrad Linkies AK4 35 GER 03:01:26.96 29:01 03:13 01:35:10 01:12 53:03 Konrad Linkies (138) Swim: 29:01
Trans1: 32:14
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike_Finish: 02:07:24
Bike: 01:35:10
Trans2: 02:08:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run: 53:03
Finish: 03:01:26
248 397 Torsten Volz TriCity Darmstadt MK50 41 GER 02:42:56.60 24:39 03:13 01:24:55 01:50 49:12 Torsten Volz (397) Swim: 24:39
Trans1: 27:52
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike_Finish: 01:52:47
Bike: 01:24:55
Trans2: 01:54:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run: 49:12
Finish: 02:42:56
348 399 Jürgen Appel SG Stern Rhein Neckar MK55 19 GER 03:01:00.29 29:37 03:13 01:33:40 02:01 52:29 Jürgen Appel (399) Swim: 29:37
Trans1: 32:50
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike_Finish: 02:06:30
Bike: 01:33:40
Trans2: 02:08:31
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run: 52:29
Finish: 03:01:00
314 406 Manfred Goschler Neuhofen MK55 15 GER 02:52:27.69 29:23 03:13 01:28:47 01:36 49:28 Manfred Goschler (406) Swim: 29:23
Trans1: 32:36
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike_Finish: 02:01:23
Bike: 01:28:47
Trans2: 02:02:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run: 49:28
Finish: 02:52:27
163 501 Wolf Kunisch Eintracht Frankfurt MK45 35 GER 02:33:42.92 28:28 03:13 01:19:42 01:10 41:09 Wolf Kunisch (501) Swim: 28:28
Trans1: 31:41
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike_Finish: 01:51:23
Bike: 01:19:42
Trans2: 01:52:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run: 41:09
Finish: 02:33:42
355 526 Egbert Von Kietzell SV Traisa MK55 20 GER 03:02:06.79 28:41 03:12 01:38:51 01:38 49:44 Egbert Von Kietzell (526) Swim: 28:41
Trans1: 31:53
Trans1_Swim: 03:12
Bike_Finish: 02:10:44
Bike: 01:38:51
Trans2: 02:12:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run: 49:44
Finish: 03:02:06
362 356 Lothar Seyrich Team SRH Campus Sports MK45 84 GER 03:02:58.20 31:00 03:12 01:33:56 01:24 53:26 Lothar Seyrich (356) Swim: 31:00
Trans1: 34:12
Trans1_Swim: 03:12
Bike_Finish: 02:08:08
Bike: 01:33:56
Trans2: 02:09:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run: 53:26
Finish: 03:02:58
183 592 Lothar Köhler Schwimm Club Oberursel MK50 26 GER 02:35:48.01 25:02 03:11 01:24:57 01:34 42:10 Lothar Köhler (592) Swim: 25:02
Trans1: 28:13
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike_Finish: 01:53:10
Bike: 01:24:57
Trans2: 01:54:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run: 42:10
Finish: 02:35:48
329 402 Thomas Claus ASG Tria Hockenheim MK55 18 GER 02:56:30.98 28:47 03:10 01:29:33 01:34 53:26 Thomas Claus (402) Swim: 28:47
Trans1: 31:57
Trans1_Swim: 03:10
Bike_Finish: 02:01:30
Bike: 01:29:33
Trans2: 02:03:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run: 53:26
Finish: 02:56:30
200 155 Marco Seithel kein AK2 33 GER 02:37:52.30 24:37 03:10 01:24:43 01:53 43:29 Marco Seithel (155) Swim: 24:37
Trans1: 27:47
Trans1_Swim: 03:10
Bike_Finish: 01:52:30
Bike: 01:24:43
Trans2: 01:54:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run: 43:29
Finish: 02:37:52
281 540 Oliver Weber Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK50 50 GER 02:48:42.55 24:28 03:09 01:27:37 02:29 51:05 Oliver Weber (540) Swim: 24:28
Trans1: 27:37
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike_Finish: 01:55:14
Bike: 01:27:37
Trans2: 01:57:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run: 51:05
Finish: 02:48:42
181 305 Thomas Fritsch Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 27 GER 02:35:39.59 28:25 03:09 01:20:07 01:24 42:34 Thomas Fritsch (305) Swim: 28:25
Trans1: 31:34
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike_Finish: 01:51:41
Bike: 01:20:07
Trans2: 01:53:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run: 42:34
Finish: 02:35:39
242 152 Thorsten Heinemeyer TUS Griesheim AK4 26 GER 02:42:33.69 27:57 03:09 01:24:48 01:10 45:29 Thorsten Heinemeyer (152) Swim: 27:57
Trans1: 31:06
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike_Finish: 01:55:54
Bike: 01:24:48
Trans2: 01:57:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run: 45:29
Finish: 02:42:33
361 389 Sven Rohwedder TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern MK50 74 GER 03:02:31.09 25:35 03:08 01:35:54 01:40 56:14 Sven Rohwedder (389) Swim: 25:35
Trans1: 28:43
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike_Finish: 02:04:37
Bike: 01:35:54
Trans2: 02:06:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run: 56:14
Finish: 03:02:31
252 304 Hans- Jürgen Deppert SSG Trias Bensheim MK40 34 GER 02:43:29.14 24:14 03:07 01:25:51 01:05 49:18 Hans- Jürgen Deppert (304) Swim: 24:14
Trans1: 27:21
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike_Finish: 01:53:12
Bike: 01:25:51
Trans2: 01:54:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run: 49:18
Finish: 02:43:29
323 343 Arno Hitzginger MK45 68 GER 02:55:46.18 29:25 03:07 01:26:50 01:48 54:36 Arno Hitzginger (343) Swim: 29:25
Trans1: 32:32
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike_Finish: 01:59:22
Bike: 01:26:50
Trans2: 02:01:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run: 54:36
Finish: 02:55:46
266 96 Andreas Maus SG Nußloch Abt. Schwimmen AK2 40 GER 02:45:17.78 20:34 03:07 01:34:37 01:14 45:45 Andreas Maus (96) Swim: 20:34
Trans1: 23:41
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike_Finish: 01:58:18
Bike: 01:34:37
Trans2: 01:59:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run: 45:45
Finish: 02:45:17
221 386 Enda Pendred SV Nikar Heidelberg MK50 38 IRL 02:40:20.52 25:39 03:07 01:27:02 01:24 43:08 Enda Pendred (386) Swim: 25:39
Trans1: 28:46
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike_Finish: 01:55:48
Bike: 01:27:02
Trans2: 01:57:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run: 43:08
Finish: 02:40:20
176 318 Calogero Parisi Triathlon Oftersheim-Schwetzingen MK40 26 ITA 02:35:09.56 28:15 03:06 01:23:11 01:08 39:29 Calogero Parisi (318) Swim: 28:15
Trans1: 31:21
Trans1_Swim: 03:06
Bike_Finish: 01:54:32
Bike: 01:23:11
Trans2: 01:55:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run: 39:29
Finish: 02:35:09
79 437 Derek Webster DJK Feudenheim MK40 10 GER 02:23:23.20 21:30 03:06 01:16:17 01:51 40:39 Derek Webster (437) Swim: 21:30
Trans1: 24:36
Trans1_Swim: 03:06
Bike_Finish: 01:40:53
Bike: 01:16:17
Trans2: 01:42:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run: 40:39
Finish: 02:23:23
249 329 Christoph Becker SSG Trias Bensheim MK45 52 GER 02:42:57.40 27:12 03:05 01:22:38 01:42 48:20 Christoph Becker (329) Swim: 27:12
Trans1: 30:17
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike_Finish: 01:52:55
Bike: 01:22:38
Trans2: 01:54:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run: 48:20
Finish: 02:42:57
277 354 Michael Schmidt EOSC MK45 61 Deutsch 02:48:11.31 29:36 03:05 01:29:31 01:18 44:41 Michael Schmidt (354) Swim: 29:36
Trans1: 32:41
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike_Finish: 02:02:12
Bike: 01:29:31
Trans2: 02:03:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run: 44:41
Finish: 02:48:11
336 26 Ivo Herschel MK50 69 GER 02:58:26.87 29:43 03:04 01:35:33 01:19 48:47 Ivo Herschel (26) Swim: 29:43
Trans1: 32:47
Trans1_Swim: 03:04
Bike_Finish: 02:08:20
Bike: 01:35:33
Trans2: 02:09:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run: 48:47
Finish: 02:58:26
DSQ 313 Charlie Knöpfle Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 DSQ GER 02:26:14.75 27:27 03:02 01:14:52 54 40:13 Charlie Knöpfle (313) Swim: 27:27
Trans1: 30:29
Trans1_Swim: 03:02
Bike_Finish: 01:45:21
Bike: 01:14:52
Trans2: 01:46:15
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 40:13
Finish: 02:26:14
288 118 Johannes Ludwig TriCity Darmstadt AK3 34 GER 02:49:33.33 33:04 03:02 01:24:00 01:23 48:04 Johannes Ludwig (118) Swim: 33:04
Trans1: 36:06
Trans1_Swim: 03:02
Bike_Finish: 02:00:06
Bike: 01:24:00
Trans2: 02:01:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run: 48:04
Finish: 02:49:33
295 116 Jochen Kuhlemann SC Oberursel AK3 36 GER 02:50:36.54 31:01 03:01 01:29:13 01:39 45:42 Jochen Kuhlemann (116) Swim: 31:01
Trans1: 34:02
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike_Finish: 02:03:15
Bike: 01:29:13
Trans2: 02:04:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run: 45:42
Finish: 02:50:36
356 384 Bernd Lützkendorf SSG Trias Bensheim MK50 72 GER 03:02:11.29 28:37 03:01 01:36:56 01:29 52:08 Bernd Lützkendorf (384) Swim: 28:37
Trans1: 31:38
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike_Finish: 02:08:34
Bike: 01:36:56
Trans2: 02:10:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run: 52:08
Finish: 03:02:11
74 429 Joachim Menz MK45 10 GER 02:23:11.41 20:05 03:01 01:19:54 01:43 38:28 Joachim Menz (429) Swim: 20:05
Trans1: 23:06
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike_Finish: 01:43:00
Bike: 01:19:54
Trans2: 01:44:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run: 38:28
Finish: 02:23:11
204 382 Walter Lindenblatt TCEC Mainz MK50 35 GER 02:38:40.39 27:07 03:00 01:22:13 01:53 44:27 Walter Lindenblatt (382) Swim: 27:07
Trans1: 30:07
Trans1_Swim: 03:00
Bike_Finish: 01:52:20
Bike: 01:22:13
Trans2: 01:54:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run: 44:27
Finish: 02:38:40
375 324 Jörn Tramsen MK40 48 GER 03:08:24.81 33:31 02:59 01:37:46 01:39 52:29 Jörn Tramsen (324) Swim: 33:31
Trans1: 36:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike_Finish: 02:14:16
Bike: 01:37:46
Trans2: 02:15:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run: 52:29
Finish: 03:08:24
327 27 Markus Keckeis TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK45 70 GER 02:56:26.79 29:25 02:58 01:31:57 54 51:36 Markus Keckeis (27) Swim: 29:25
Trans1: 32:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
Bike_Finish: 02:04:20
Bike: 01:31:57
Trans2: 02:05:14
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 51:36
Finish: 02:56:26
187 306 Daniel Großheide LLG Wonnegau MK40 28 GER 02:36:12.96 24:24 02:58 01:20:52 01:11 46:47 Daniel Großheide (306) Swim: 24:24
Trans1: 27:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
Bike_Finish: 01:48:14
Bike: 01:20:52
Trans2: 01:49:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run: 46:47
Finish: 02:36:12
DNF 438 Can Gürsel DJK Feudenheim GER 31:45 02:58 Can Gürsel (438) Swim: 31:45
Trans1: 34:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
246 457 Jochen Schappel DLRG-Ortsgruppe Wetzlar e.V. MK45 51 GER 02:42:51.95 23:16 02:57 01:30:56 01:17 46:00 Jochen Schappel (457) Swim: 23:16
Trans1: 26:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike_Finish: 01:57:09
Bike: 01:30:56
Trans2: 01:58:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run: 46:00
Finish: 02:42:51
259 590 Stefan Glinkemann Schwimm Club Oberursel MK50 44 GER 02:44:30.55 26:47 02:56 01:23:17 01:12 50:18 Stefan Glinkemann (590) Swim: 26:47
Trans1: 29:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:56
Bike_Finish: 01:53:00
Bike: 01:23:17
Trans2: 01:54:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run: 50:18
Finish: 02:44:30
272 288 Daniel Markic Triathlon-Equipe Elz e.V. AK4 28 Kroatien 02:47:25.01 27:52 02:55 01:29:38 01:27 45:33 Daniel Markic (288) Swim: 27:52
Trans1: 30:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:55
Bike_Finish: 02:00:25
Bike: 01:29:38
Trans2: 02:01:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run: 45:33
Finish: 02:47:25
132 355 Knud Schneider equipeRED TV 1883 Bischofsheim MK45 25 GER 02:30:24.22 22:58 02:54 01:21:36 01:32 42:10 Knud Schneider (355) Swim: 22:58
Trans1: 25:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:54
Bike_Finish: 01:47:28
Bike: 01:21:36
Trans2: 01:49:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run: 42:10
Finish: 02:30:24
346 527 Juergen Hiemisch TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. MK45 80 GER 03:00:41.69 29:49 02:53 01:33:50 01:22 52:47 Juergen Hiemisch (527) Swim: 29:49
Trans1: 32:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike_Finish: 02:06:32
Bike: 01:33:50
Trans2: 02:07:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run: 52:47
Finish: 03:00:41
286 416 Klaus Kasten LC Bingen MK60 4 GER 02:49:09.24 25:45 02:53 01:28:56 01:54 49:41 Klaus Kasten (416) Swim: 25:45
Trans1: 28:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike_Finish: 01:57:34
Bike: 01:28:56
Trans2: 01:59:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run: 49:41
Finish: 02:49:09
257 244 Karsten Valentin AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V. MK45 54 GER 02:44:13.84 33:11 02:53 01:23:34 01:07 45:03 Karsten Valentin (244) Swim: 33:11
Trans1: 36:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike_Finish: 01:59:38
Bike: 01:23:34
Trans2: 02:00:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run: 45:03
Finish: 02:44:13
228 550 Peter Wessendorf TSV Krodorf-Gleiberg MK55 9 GER 02:41:31.54 31:30 02:52 01:23:59 01:10 42:00 Peter Wessendorf (550) Swim: 31:30
Trans1: 34:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike_Finish: 01:58:21
Bike: 01:23:59
Trans2: 01:59:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run: 42:00
Finish: 02:41:31
225 100 Philipp Ruttmann AK2 36 GER 02:41:06.25 29:21 02:52 01:23:59 41 44:13 Philipp Ruttmann (100) Swim: 29:21
Trans1: 32:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike_Finish: 01:56:12
Bike: 01:23:59
Trans2: 01:56:53
Trans2_Bike: 41
Run: 44:13
Finish: 02:41:06
196 43 Pedro Leischwitz ASG Tria Hockenheim MK55 6 GER 02:37:25.66 26:33 02:51 01:21:00 55 46:06 Pedro Leischwitz (43) Swim: 26:33
Trans1: 29:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike_Finish: 01:50:24
Bike: 01:21:00
Trans2: 01:51:19
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run: 46:06
Finish: 02:37:25
239 580 Markus Wehner Eintracht Frankfurt MK50 40 GER 02:42:11.35 23:12 02:51 01:25:18 01:09 50:05 Markus Wehner (580) Swim: 23:12
Trans1: 26:03
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike_Finish: 01:51:21
Bike: 01:25:18
Trans2: 01:52:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run: 50:05
Finish: 02:42:11
167 246 Andreas Bund DSW Darmstadt MK45 36 GER 02:34:03.17 26:10 02:51 01:20:45 01:17 43:00 Andreas Bund (246) Swim: 26:10
Trans1: 29:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike_Finish: 01:49:46
Bike: 01:20:45
Trans2: 01:51:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run: 43:00
Finish: 02:34:03
201 523 Christoph Bohnert SV Traisa MK55 7 GER 02:37:58.18 24:11 02:50 01:27:57 01:20 42:59 Christoph Bohnert (523) Swim: 24:11
Trans1: 27:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike_Finish: 01:54:58
Bike: 01:27:57
Trans2: 01:56:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run: 42:59
Finish: 02:37:58
264 506 Diver Torres Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK45 56 GER 02:45:09.63 24:55 02:50 01:32:31 01:33 43:20 Diver Torres (506) Swim: 24:55
Trans1: 27:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike_Finish: 02:00:16
Bike: 01:32:31
Trans2: 02:01:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run: 43:20
Finish: 02:45:09
292 132 Felix Hafer kein AK4 30 GER 02:50:17.18 31:20 02:49 01:22:54 01:29 52:59 Felix Hafer (132) Swim: 31:20
Trans1: 34:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike_Finish: 01:57:03
Bike: 01:22:54
Trans2: 01:58:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run: 52:59
Finish: 02:50:17
344 359 Torsten Stoll kein MK45 78 GER 03:00:20.80 31:04 02:48 01:38:09 01:42 46:37 Torsten Stoll (359) Swim: 31:04
Trans1: 33:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:48
Bike_Finish: 02:12:01
Bike: 01:38:09
Trans2: 02:13:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run: 46:37
Finish: 03:00:20
280 307 Christoph Halemba kein MK40 38 GER 02:48:41.21 28:14 02:47 01:30:40 01:30 45:30 Christoph Halemba (307) Swim: 28:14
Trans1: 31:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:47
Bike_Finish: 02:01:41
Bike: 01:30:40
Trans2: 02:03:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run: 45:30
Finish: 02:48:41
338 323 Matthias Schmitt Frankenthaler SV Triathlon MK40 42 GER 02:58:38.82 28:26 02:47 01:33:26 01:23 52:36 Matthias Schmitt (323) Swim: 28:26
Trans1: 31:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:47
Bike_Finish: 02:04:39
Bike: 01:33:26
Trans2: 02:06:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run: 52:36
Finish: 02:58:38
297 394 Heinz Schwegler ASG Tria Hockenheim MK50 55 GER 02:50:58.41 30:28 02:47 01:24:18 02:10 51:15 Heinz Schwegler (394) Swim: 30:28
Trans1: 33:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:47
Bike_Finish: 01:57:33
Bike: 01:24:18
Trans2: 01:59:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run: 51:15
Finish: 02:50:58
324 452 Mario Mühlbauer ADAC sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. MK45 69 GER 02:56:08.86 28:55 02:47 01:30:59 01:23 52:04 Mario Mühlbauer (452) Swim: 28:55
Trans1: 31:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:47
Bike_Finish: 02:02:41
Bike: 01:30:59
Trans2: 02:04:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run: 52:04
Finish: 02:56:08
211 531 Stefan Cloodt Triathlon Team Fuldatal MK45 43 GER 02:39:30.28 28:26 02:46 01:16:38 03:03 48:37 Stefan Cloodt (531) Swim: 28:26
Trans1: 31:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike_Finish: 01:47:50
Bike: 01:16:38
Trans2: 01:50:53
Trans2_Bike: 03:03
Run: 48:37
Finish: 02:39:30
353 293 Jan Janiczek Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. AK2 44 GER 03:01:40.83 23:19 02:46 01:37:38 01:35 56:22 Jan Janiczek (293) Swim: 23:19
Trans1: 26:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike_Finish: 02:03:43
Bike: 01:37:38
Trans2: 02:05:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run: 56:22
Finish: 03:01:40
235 136 Daniel Hünnemeyer kein AK4 25 GER 02:41:56.60 32:30 02:45 01:19:25 01:25 46:33 Daniel Hünnemeyer (136) Swim: 32:30
Trans1: 35:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike_Finish: 01:54:40
Bike: 01:19:25
Trans2: 01:56:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run: 46:33
Finish: 02:41:56
161 472 Andreas Saalmüller LC Olympia Wiesbaden II MK45 33 GER 02:33:26.03 27:22 02:44 01:21:18 53 41:09 Andreas Saalmüller (472) Swim: 27:22
Trans1: 30:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:44
Bike_Finish: 01:51:24
Bike: 01:21:18
Trans2: 01:52:17
Trans2_Bike: 53
Run: 41:09
Finish: 02:33:26
275 292 Peter Meisee Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. MK50 49 GER 02:47:36.59 28:00 02:43 01:24:51 01:41 50:21 Peter Meisee (292) Swim: 28:00
Trans1: 30:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike_Finish: 01:55:34
Bike: 01:24:51
Trans2: 01:57:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run: 50:21
Finish: 02:47:36
121 467 Holger Behrens LC Olympia Wiesbaden I MK50 14 GER 02:29:03.58 23:36 02:41 01:18:48 01:13 44:23 Holger Behrens (467) Swim: 23:36
Trans1: 26:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike_Finish: 01:45:05
Bike: 01:18:48
Trans2: 01:46:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run: 44:23
Finish: 02:29:03
165 263 Dejan Jazbinsek Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach AK4 18 GER 02:33:50.27 23:30 02:40 01:22:05 59 44:36 Dejan Jazbinsek (263) Swim: 23:30
Trans1: 26:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike_Finish: 01:48:15
Bike: 01:22:05
Trans2: 01:49:14
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run: 44:36
Finish: 02:33:50
339 518 Oliver Schmidt SG Arheilgen MK40 43 GER 02:58:58.55 26:16 02:39 01:33:28 01:47 54:48 Oliver Schmidt (518) Swim: 26:16
Trans1: 28:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike_Finish: 02:02:23
Bike: 01:33:28
Trans2: 02:04:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run: 54:48
Finish: 02:58:58
372 311 Christian Hoffmann DJK Feudenheim MK40 46 GER 03:06:51.03 30:40 02:39 01:34:30 01:31 57:31 Christian Hoffmann (311) Swim: 30:40
Trans1: 33:19
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike_Finish: 02:07:49
Bike: 01:34:30
Trans2: 02:09:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run: 57:31
Finish: 03:06:51
105 325 Michael Ullrich KSV Reichelsheim Triathlon MK40 15 GER 02:27:00.38 23:00 02:39 01:20:36 57 41:02 Michael Ullrich (325) Swim: 23:00
Trans1: 25:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike_Finish: 01:46:15
Bike: 01:20:36
Trans2: 01:47:12
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run: 41:02
Finish: 02:27:00
370 577 Ralf Neubert Eintracht Frankfurt MK50 77 GER 03:06:28.00 29:42 02:38 01:34:05 01:42 58:21 Ralf Neubert (577) Swim: 29:42
Trans1: 32:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike_Finish: 02:06:25
Bike: 01:34:05
Trans2: 02:08:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run: 58:21
Finish: 03:06:28
389 357 Robert Spiegel MK45 94 GER 03:15:52.89 33:09 02:38 01:43:23 01:27 55:15 Robert Spiegel (357) Swim: 33:09
Trans1: 35:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike_Finish: 02:19:10
Bike: 01:43:23
Trans2: 02:20:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run: 55:15
Finish: 03:15:52
331 454 Carsten Stockmann ADAC sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. MK45 72 GER 02:57:23.72 28:42 02:38 01:31:25 01:30 53:08 Carsten Stockmann (454) Swim: 28:42
Trans1: 31:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike_Finish: 02:02:45
Bike: 01:31:25
Trans2: 02:04:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run: 53:08
Finish: 02:57:23
333 326 Sascha Völpel Ludwigshafener SV 07 MK40 41 GER 02:57:28.70 28:25 02:37 01:31:21 01:18 53:47 Sascha Völpel (326) Swim: 28:25
Trans1: 31:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike_Finish: 02:02:23
Bike: 01:31:21
Trans2: 02:03:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run: 53:47
Finish: 02:57:28
241 242 Steffen Schindler AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V. MK45 50 GER 02:42:32.58 27:27 02:37 01:26:07 01:04 45:17 Steffen Schindler (242) Swim: 27:27
Trans1: 30:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike_Finish: 01:56:11
Bike: 01:26:07
Trans2: 01:57:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run: 45:17
Finish: 02:42:32
270 525 Michael Roß SV Traisa MK45 58 GER 02:45:59.21 31:50 02:36 01:26:58 01:14 43:21 Michael Roß (525) Swim: 31:50
Trans1: 34:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike_Finish: 02:01:24
Bike: 01:26:58
Trans2: 02:02:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run: 43:21
Finish: 02:45:59
155 317 Heiko Metzmann TPSV Enkenbach MK40 22 GER 02:32:49.54 27:26 02:36 01:17:54 01:44 43:09 Heiko Metzmann (317) Swim: 27:26
Trans1: 30:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike_Finish: 01:47:56
Bike: 01:17:54
Trans2: 01:49:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run: 43:09
Finish: 02:32:49
318 411 Martin Mall DLRG Meckesheim MK55 16 GER 02:54:04.43 31:20 02:36 01:28:18 01:39 50:11 Martin Mall (411) Swim: 31:20
Trans1: 33:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike_Finish: 02:02:14
Bike: 01:28:18
Trans2: 02:03:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run: 50:11
Finish: 02:54:04
91 455 Viktor Baitinger DLRG-Ortsgruppe Wetzlar e.V. MK40 12 GER 02:25:00.97 23:43 02:36 01:19:27 01:15 39:09 Viktor Baitinger (455) Swim: 23:43
Trans1: 26:19
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike_Finish: 01:45:46
Bike: 01:19:27
Trans2: 01:47:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run: 39:09
Finish: 02:25:00
212 308 Holger Hasch LLG Wonnegau MK40 29 GER 02:39:39.20 24:32 02:34 01:24:08 01:15 47:10 Holger Hasch (308) Swim: 24:32
Trans1: 27:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike_Finish: 01:51:14
Bike: 01:24:08
Trans2: 01:52:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run: 47:10
Finish: 02:39:39
307 124 Dirk Ritter SV Nikar Heidelberg AK3 37 GER 02:52:03.62 22:48 02:34 01:28:32 01:12 56:57 Dirk Ritter (124) Swim: 22:48
Trans1: 25:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike_Finish: 01:53:54
Bike: 01:28:32
Trans2: 01:55:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run: 56:57
Finish: 02:52:03
285 502 Felix Lorz Eintracht Frankfurt MK50 52 GER 02:49:06.63 24:41 02:34 01:25:35 01:41 55:36 Felix Lorz (502) Swim: 24:41
Trans1: 27:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike_Finish: 01:52:50
Bike: 01:25:35
Trans2: 01:54:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run: 55:36
Finish: 02:49:06
300 508 Ralph Gürsching MTV Kronberg MK50 57 GER 02:51:14.75 28:13 02:34 01:28:08 01:54 50:25 Ralph Gürsching (508) Swim: 28:13
Trans1: 30:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike_Finish: 01:58:55
Bike: 01:28:08
Trans2: 02:00:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run: 50:25
Finish: 02:51:14
287 92 Steffen Janssen kein AK2 41 GER 02:49:19.05 28:59 02:33 01:31:44 01:46 46:20 Steffen Janssen (92) Swim: 28:59
Trans1: 31:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike_Finish: 02:03:16
Bike: 01:31:44
Trans2: 02:05:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run: 46:20
Finish: 02:49:19
368 418 Peter Scheubert RC Vorwärts Speyer MK60 5 GER 03:06:09.31 31:16 02:33 01:31:06 01:46 59:28 Peter Scheubert (418) Swim: 31:16
Trans1: 33:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike_Finish: 02:04:55
Bike: 01:31:06
Trans2: 02:06:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run: 59:28
Finish: 03:06:09
290 390 Jochen Schmahl MK50 54 GER 02:49:58.73 27:44 02:32 01:34:56 01:34 43:12 Jochen Schmahl (390) Swim: 27:44
Trans1: 30:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike_Finish: 02:05:12
Bike: 01:34:56
Trans2: 02:06:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run: 43:12
Finish: 02:49:58
195 475 Martin Krapp SG Stern Kassel MK50 32 GER 02:37:24.08 20:53 02:32 01:23:47 01:31 48:41 Martin Krapp (475) Swim: 20:53
Trans1: 23:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike_Finish: 01:47:12
Bike: 01:23:47
Trans2: 01:48:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run: 48:41
Finish: 02:37:24
157 127 Markus Stoll Triathlon Team Eltville AK3 19 GER 02:33:09.54 24:26 02:31 01:23:13 01:15 41:44 Markus Stoll (127) Swim: 24:26
Trans1: 26:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike_Finish: 01:50:10
Bike: 01:23:13
Trans2: 01:51:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run: 41:44
Finish: 02:33:09
231 483 Thomas Gonther TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. MK45 48 GER 02:41:45.37 23:41 02:31 01:25:22 01:24 48:47 Thomas Gonther (483) Swim: 23:41
Trans1: 26:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike_Finish: 01:51:34
Bike: 01:25:22
Trans2: 01:52:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run: 48:47
Finish: 02:41:45
101 477 Markus Roth SG Stern Kassel MK50 10 GER 02:26:23.86 22:39 02:30 01:17:38 01:45 41:51 Markus Roth (477) Swim: 22:39
Trans1: 25:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike_Finish: 01:42:47
Bike: 01:17:38
Trans2: 01:44:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run: 41:51
Finish: 02:26:23
218 23 Benjamin Bläß TC Chaos viernheim AK4 23 GER 02:40:07.43 24:26 02:29 01:24:40 01:03 47:29 Benjamin Bläß (23) Swim: 24:26
Trans1: 26:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike_Finish: 01:51:35
Bike: 01:24:40
Trans2: 01:52:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run: 47:29
Finish: 02:40:07
106 84 Lasse Koch AK1 9 GER 02:27:11.82 22:30 02:29 01:17:19 59 43:54 Lasse Koch (84) Swim: 22:30
Trans1: 24:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike_Finish: 01:42:18
Bike: 01:17:19
Trans2: 01:43:17
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run: 43:54
Finish: 02:27:11
DNF 103 Sebastian Vogel Ludwigshafener SV 07 AK2 DNF GER 30:31 02:29 01:31:10 01:23 Sebastian Vogel (103) Swim: 30:31
Trans1: 33:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike_Finish: 02:04:10
Bike: 01:31:10
Trans2: 02:05:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
215 369 Klaus Beissel SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon MK50 36 GER 02:39:53.91 23:49 02:29 01:24:22 01:19 47:54 Klaus Beissel (369) Swim: 23:49
Trans1: 26:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike_Finish: 01:50:40
Bike: 01:24:22
Trans2: 01:51:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run: 47:54
Finish: 02:39:53
146 517 Axel Reinhardt SG Arheilgen MK45 30 GER 02:31:42.33 21:29 02:28 01:24:08 01:01 44:06 Axel Reinhardt (517) Swim: 21:29
Trans1: 23:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike_Finish: 01:48:05
Bike: 01:24:08
Trans2: 01:49:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run: 44:06
Finish: 02:31:42
377 599 Stephan Pillmann Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK50 79 GER 03:09:37.80 31:23 02:28 01:32:32 02:16 01:00:58 Stephan Pillmann (599) Swim: 31:23
Trans1: 33:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike_Finish: 02:06:23
Bike: 01:32:32
Trans2: 02:08:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run: 01:00:58
Finish: 03:09:37
335 600 Stefan Gorzelitz Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK50 68 GER 02:58:19.86 28:50 02:28 01:33:21 01:26 52:14 Stefan Gorzelitz (600) Swim: 28:50
Trans1: 31:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike_Finish: 02:04:39
Bike: 01:33:21
Trans2: 02:06:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run: 52:14
Finish: 02:58:19
216 380 Volker Klehr ASK München-Süd e. V. MK50 37 GER 02:39:58.72 24:30 02:28 01:26:08 01:10 46:34 Volker Klehr (380) Swim: 24:30
Trans1: 26:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike_Finish: 01:53:06
Bike: 01:26:08
Trans2: 01:54:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run: 46:34
Finish: 02:39:58
100 436 Joachim Oechsner TriPostTrier MK45 17 GER 02:26:08.04 22:27 02:28 01:13:50 01:21 46:02 Joachim Oechsner (436) Swim: 22:27
Trans1: 24:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike_Finish: 01:38:45
Bike: 01:13:50
Trans2: 01:40:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run: 46:02
Finish: 02:26:08
337 28 Helmut Klee TSV Amicitia Viernhem MK50 70 GER 02:58:38.48 31:21 02:27 01:31:30 01:31 53:09 Helmut Klee (28) Swim: 31:21
Trans1: 33:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike_Finish: 02:05:18
Bike: 01:31:30
Trans2: 02:06:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run: 53:09
Finish: 02:58:38
27 211 David Behnsen SV Gelnhausen AK2 13 GER 02:15:22.53 18:06 02:27 01:13:04 53 40:52 David Behnsen (211) Swim: 18:06
Trans1: 20:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike_Finish: 01:33:37
Bike: 01:13:04
Trans2: 01:34:30
Trans2_Bike: 53
Run: 40:52
Finish: 02:15:22
189 117 Michael Kühne Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. AK3 23 GER 02:36:42.30 24:27 02:26 01:17:28 01:02 51:19 Michael Kühne (117) Swim: 24:27
Trans1: 26:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike_Finish: 01:44:21
Bike: 01:17:28
Trans2: 01:45:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run: 51:19
Finish: 02:36:42
182 412 Stefan Ohm TV Palatia Hatzenbühl MK55 5 GER 02:35:47.45 27:07 02:26 01:21:39 01:05 43:37 Stefan Ohm (412) Swim: 27:07
Trans1: 29:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike_Finish: 01:51:12
Bike: 01:21:39
Trans2: 01:52:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run: 43:37
Finish: 02:35:47
230 274 Frank Schauer Schwimm Club Oberursel MK45 47 GER 02:41:41.13 24:34 02:25 01:23:30 01:23 49:49 Frank Schauer (274) Swim: 24:34
Trans1: 26:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:25
Bike_Finish: 01:50:29
Bike: 01:23:30
Trans2: 01:51:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run: 49:49
Finish: 02:41:41
253 109 David Cyriax RVW 1912 Gambach AK3 31 GER 02:43:39.78 26:24 02:24 01:24:48 01:01 49:02 David Cyriax (109) Swim: 26:24
Trans1: 28:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike_Finish: 01:53:36
Bike: 01:24:48
Trans2: 01:54:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run: 49:02
Finish: 02:43:39
240 20 Otto Alter TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK60 2 GER 02:42:16.73 24:07 02:21 01:28:24 55 46:29 Otto Alter (20) Swim: 24:07
Trans1: 26:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike_Finish: 01:54:52
Bike: 01:28:24
Trans2: 01:55:47
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run: 46:29
Finish: 02:42:16
217 278 Manfred Gertig SF Triathlon Roßdorf AK4 22 GER 02:40:02.93 24:36 02:21 01:27:11 01:10 44:44 Manfred Gertig (278) Swim: 24:36
Trans1: 26:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike_Finish: 01:54:08
Bike: 01:27:11
Trans2: 01:55:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run: 44:44
Finish: 02:40:02
171 482 Peter Mittnacht TG Rüsselsheim MK55 3 GER 02:34:23.77 23:11 02:21 01:25:29 01:03 42:56 Peter Mittnacht (482) Swim: 23:11
Trans1: 25:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike_Finish: 01:51:01
Bike: 01:25:29
Trans2: 01:52:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run: 42:56
Finish: 02:34:23
209 245 Andreas Vollmer AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V. AK3 27 GER 02:39:27.33 27:13 02:21 01:24:21 01:21 44:11 Andreas Vollmer (245) Swim: 27:13
Trans1: 29:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike_Finish: 01:53:55
Bike: 01:24:21
Trans2: 01:55:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run: 44:11
Finish: 02:39:27
92 289 Jan Potratz Triathlon-Equipe Elz e.V. JUN 2 GER 02:25:05.31 22:10 02:20 01:21:02 51 38:42 Jan Potratz (289) Swim: 22:10
Trans1: 24:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike_Finish: 01:45:32
Bike: 01:21:02
Trans2: 01:46:23
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run: 38:42
Finish: 02:25:05
379 303 Michael Büschel kein MK40 49 GER 03:09:51.61 25:51 02:20 01:44:48 02:33 54:19 Michael Büschel (303) Swim: 25:51
Trans1: 28:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike_Finish: 02:12:59
Bike: 01:44:48
Trans2: 02:15:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run: 54:19
Finish: 03:09:51
107 596 Torsten Zervas SPV 1912 Seligenstadt MK50 12 GER 02:27:14.81 23:07 02:20 01:22:08 01:24 39:52 Torsten Zervas (596) Swim: 23:07
Trans1: 25:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike_Finish: 01:47:35
Bike: 01:22:08
Trans2: 01:48:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run: 39:52
Finish: 02:27:14
322 405 Thomas Gans Frankenthaler SV Triathlon MK55 17 GER 02:55:42.23 23:20 02:20 01:32:42 01:21 56:53 Thomas Gans (405) Swim: 23:20
Trans1: 25:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike_Finish: 01:58:22
Bike: 01:32:42
Trans2: 01:59:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run: 56:53
Finish: 02:55:42
328 511 Fred Kreuzer SF Triathlon Roßdorf MK50 67 GER 02:56:28.36 28:31 02:19 01:31:28 02:08 52:02 Fred Kreuzer (511) Swim: 28:31
Trans1: 30:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike_Finish: 02:02:18
Bike: 01:31:28
Trans2: 02:04:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run: 52:02
Finish: 02:56:28
357 588 Norbert Lehn LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK50 73 GER 03:02:13.13 28:30 02:18 01:33:38 01:34 56:13 Norbert Lehn (588) Swim: 28:30
Trans1: 30:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike_Finish: 02:04:26
Bike: 01:33:38
Trans2: 02:06:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run: 56:13
Finish: 03:02:13
190 507 Ulrich Geis MTV Kronberg MK50 29 GER 02:36:48.21 25:42 02:18 01:22:14 59 47:05 Ulrich Geis (507) Swim: 25:42
Trans1: 28:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike_Finish: 01:50:14
Bike: 01:22:14
Trans2: 01:51:13
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run: 47:05
Finish: 02:36:48
104 271 Achim Krombach Schwimm Club Oberursel AK4 13 GER 02:26:50.98 24:27 02:17 01:17:37 01:07 41:22 Achim Krombach (271) Swim: 24:27
Trans1: 26:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike_Finish: 01:44:21
Bike: 01:17:37
Trans2: 01:45:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run: 41:22
Finish: 02:26:50
330 532 Hubert Krantz Triathlon Team Fuldatal MK45 71 GER 02:56:39.78 24:57 02:17 01:34:23 01:25 53:37 Hubert Krantz (532) Swim: 24:57
Trans1: 27:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike_Finish: 02:01:37
Bike: 01:34:23
Trans2: 02:03:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run: 53:37
Finish: 02:56:39
124 279 Thomas Herget SF Triathlon Roßdorf MK55 1 GER 02:29:32.71 23:05 02:15 01:18:28 01:07 44:37 Thomas Herget (279) Swim: 23:05
Trans1: 25:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike_Finish: 01:43:48
Bike: 01:18:28
Trans2: 01:44:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run: 44:37
Finish: 02:29:32
302 302 Rüdiger Becker YVO Tria Spechbach MK40 40 GER 02:51:29.74 27:21 02:15 01:31:55 01:33 48:25 Rüdiger Becker (302) Swim: 27:21
Trans1: 29:36
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike_Finish: 02:01:31
Bike: 01:31:55
Trans2: 02:03:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run: 48:25
Finish: 02:51:29
359 362 Joe Thome TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern MK45 82 GER 03:02:18.24 34:56 02:15 01:32:31 01:31 51:05 Joe Thome (362) Swim: 34:56
Trans1: 37:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike_Finish: 02:09:42
Bike: 01:32:31
Trans2: 02:11:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run: 51:05
Finish: 03:02:18
162 216 Bernd Burow TG Rüsselsheim MK45 34 GER 02:33:26.21 23:58 02:15 01:23:48 01:05 42:20 Bernd Burow (216) Swim: 23:58
Trans1: 26:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike_Finish: 01:50:01
Bike: 01:23:48
Trans2: 01:51:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run: 42:20
Finish: 02:33:26
114 262 Benjamin Jazbinsek Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach AK4 15 GER 02:27:58.02 25:55 02:14 01:17:10 01:23 41:16 Benjamin Jazbinsek (262) Swim: 25:55
Trans1: 28:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 01:45:19
Bike: 01:17:10
Trans2: 01:46:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run: 41:16
Finish: 02:27:58
340 22 André Bergmann TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK45 75 GER 02:59:02.70 26:41 02:14 01:35:58 01:22 52:47 André Bergmann (22) Swim: 26:41
Trans1: 28:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 02:04:53
Bike: 01:35:58
Trans2: 02:06:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run: 52:47
Finish: 02:59:02
293 544 Klaus Kreher VFL Münster MK55 13 GER 02:50:19.29 26:57 02:14 01:30:26 01:16 49:26 Klaus Kreher (544) Swim: 26:57
Trans1: 29:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 01:59:37
Bike: 01:30:26
Trans2: 02:00:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run: 49:26
Finish: 02:50:19
164 373 Peter Burkard RC Vorwärts Speyer MK50 23 GER 02:33:45.36 24:30 02:14 01:21:19 01:17 44:51 Peter Burkard (373) Swim: 24:30
Trans1: 26:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 01:48:03
Bike: 01:21:19
Trans2: 01:49:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run: 44:51
Finish: 02:33:45
210 461 Mathias Michel Eintracht Frankfurt MK45 42 GER 02:39:28.92 26:19 02:14 01:24:34 01:02 45:26 Mathias Michel (461) Swim: 26:19
Trans1: 28:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 01:53:07
Bike: 01:24:34
Trans2: 01:54:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run: 45:26
Finish: 02:39:28
99 479 Torsten Becker TG Rüsselsheim MK40 14 GER 02:26:05.50 18:42 02:14 01:20:58 01:03 43:08 Torsten Becker (479) Swim: 18:42
Trans1: 20:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 01:41:54
Bike: 01:20:58
Trans2: 01:42:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run: 43:08
Finish: 02:26:05
294 499 Axel Breitbach Eintracht Frankfurt MK45 62 GER 02:50:29.13 30:47 02:14 01:25:41 01:02 50:45 Axel Breitbach (499) Swim: 30:47
Trans1: 33:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 01:58:42
Bike: 01:25:41
Trans2: 01:59:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run: 50:45
Finish: 02:50:29
175 510 Wolf-Peter Sandmann MTV Kronberg MK55 4 GER 02:35:06.62 23:21 02:14 01:22:24 01:27 46:28 Wolf-Peter Sandmann (510) Swim: 23:21
Trans1: 25:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 01:47:59
Bike: 01:22:24
Trans2: 01:49:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run: 46:28
Finish: 02:35:06
98 298 Florian Bepler TSV Krofdorf-Geilberg AK3 13 GER 02:26:04.47 23:38 02:13 01:14:10 01:23 44:40 Florian Bepler (298) Swim: 23:38
Trans1: 25:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike_Finish: 01:40:01
Bike: 01:14:10
Trans2: 01:41:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run: 44:40
Finish: 02:26:04
174 589 Ulrich Gabel Schwimm Club Oberursel MK50 24 GER 02:35:01.07 25:07 02:13 01:23:39 01:17 42:45 Ulrich Gabel (589) Swim: 25:07
Trans1: 27:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike_Finish: 01:50:59
Bike: 01:23:39
Trans2: 01:52:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run: 42:45
Finish: 02:35:01
159 87 Stephan Sinzig SG Nußloch Abt. Schwimmen AK1 12 GER 02:33:21.49 20:11 02:13 01:22:03 01:12 47:42 Stephan Sinzig (87) Swim: 20:11
Trans1: 22:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike_Finish: 01:44:27
Bike: 01:22:03
Trans2: 01:45:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run: 47:42
Finish: 02:33:21
130 413 Daniel Schallmo tritronic team St. Wendel MK55 2 GER 02:30:21.55 22:26 02:13 01:23:38 01:16 42:32 Daniel Schallmo (413) Swim: 22:26
Trans1: 24:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike_Finish: 01:48:17
Bike: 01:23:38
Trans2: 01:49:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run: 42:32
Finish: 02:30:21
DSQ 453 Torsten Roell ADAC sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. MK45 DSQ GER 02:30:08.81 26:35 02:13 01:19:06 58 42:50 Torsten Roell (453) Swim: 26:35
Trans1: 28:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike_Finish: 01:47:54
Bike: 01:19:06
Trans2: 01:48:52
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run: 42:50
Finish: 02:30:08
223 500 Martin Buchwald Eintracht Frankfurt MK45 46 GER 02:41:01.28 30:44 02:13 01:22:37 01:43 43:44 Martin Buchwald (500) Swim: 30:44
Trans1: 32:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike_Finish: 01:55:34
Bike: 01:22:37
Trans2: 01:57:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run: 43:44
Finish: 02:41:01
229 35 Jochen Wilhelm TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK3 29 GER 02:41:35.85 24:53 02:12 01:25:28 01:14 47:48 Jochen Wilhelm (35) Swim: 24:53
Trans1: 27:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:12
Bike_Finish: 01:52:33
Bike: 01:25:28
Trans2: 01:53:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run: 47:48
Finish: 02:41:35
298 456 Martin Nissel DLRG-Ortsgruppe Wetzlar e.V. MK45 63 GER 02:51:00.52 26:15 02:12 01:31:23 01:36 49:34 Martin Nissel (456) Swim: 26:15
Trans1: 28:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:12
Bike_Finish: 01:59:50
Bike: 01:31:23
Trans2: 02:01:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run: 49:34
Finish: 02:51:00
103 205 Oscar Berumen Eintracht Frankfurt AK2 26 GER 02:26:41.69 24:56 02:11 01:14:51 01:22 43:21 Oscar Berumen (205) Swim: 24:56
Trans1: 27:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike_Finish: 01:41:58
Bike: 01:14:51
Trans2: 01:43:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run: 43:21
Finish: 02:26:41
193 106 Sven Arneth MTG Mannheim Triathlon AK3 25 GER 02:36:59.30 23:25 02:10 01:25:20 54 45:10 Sven Arneth (106) Swim: 23:25
Trans1: 25:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike_Finish: 01:50:55
Bike: 01:25:20
Trans2: 01:51:49
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 45:10
Finish: 02:36:59
382 377 Mártin Gutfleisch Ski Club Heidelberg MK50 81 GER 03:11:38.95 29:52 02:10 01:34:57 02:01 01:02:38 Mártin Gutfleisch (377) Swim: 29:52
Trans1: 32:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike_Finish: 02:06:59
Bike: 01:34:57
Trans2: 02:09:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run: 01:02:38
Finish: 03:11:38
299 395 Frank Uhlmann Soprema Team SV Mannheim MK50 56 GER 02:51:06.54 28:18 02:10 01:27:45 01:46 51:07 Frank Uhlmann (395) Swim: 28:18
Trans1: 30:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike_Finish: 01:58:13
Bike: 01:27:45
Trans2: 01:59:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run: 51:07
Finish: 02:51:06
DNF 212 Felix Gundlach SV Gelnhausen AK2 DNF GER 19:51 02:10 Felix Gundlach (212) Swim: 19:51
Trans1: 22:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
271 341 Sven Hertaric MK45 59 GER 02:46:28.96 25:52 02:09 01:31:30 01:33 45:24 Sven Hertaric (341) Swim: 25:52
Trans1: 28:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike_Finish: 01:59:31
Bike: 01:31:30
Trans2: 02:01:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run: 45:24
Finish: 02:46:28
374 463 Axel Kneissler KSV Baunatal MK40 47 GER 03:08:17.27 28:33 02:09 01:37:25 01:29 58:41 Axel Kneissler (463) Swim: 28:33
Trans1: 30:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike_Finish: 02:08:07
Bike: 01:37:25
Trans2: 02:09:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run: 58:41
Finish: 03:08:17
153 471 Sascha Rückert LC Olympia Wiesbaden II MK45 31 GER 02:32:26.67 23:30 02:08 01:22:57 52 43:23 Sascha Rückert (471) Swim: 23:30
Trans1: 25:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike_Finish: 01:48:35
Bike: 01:22:57
Trans2: 01:49:27
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run: 43:23
Finish: 02:32:26
208 498 Michael Thiem SPV 1912 Seligenstadt MK55 8 GER 02:39:22.38 23:03 02:08 01:25:53 01:12 48:16 Michael Thiem (498) Swim: 23:03
Trans1: 25:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike_Finish: 01:51:04
Bike: 01:25:53
Trans2: 01:52:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run: 48:16
Finish: 02:39:22
320 375 Michael Fey TSV Birkenau/Radsport MK50 64 GER 02:54:51.75 31:06 02:07 01:32:16 01:01 48:21 Michael Fey (375) Swim: 31:06
Trans1: 33:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 02:05:29
Bike: 01:32:16
Trans2: 02:06:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run: 48:21
Finish: 02:54:51
258 415 Manfred Jizba LLG Wonnegau MK60 3 GER 02:44:22.38 29:22 02:07 01:25:40 01:14 45:59 Manfred Jizba (415) Swim: 29:22
Trans1: 31:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 01:57:09
Bike: 01:25:40
Trans2: 01:58:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run: 45:59
Finish: 02:44:22
129 462 Frank Wiegand Eintracht Frankfurt MK50 15 GER 02:30:17.85 27:03 02:07 01:21:44 58 38:25 Frank Wiegand (462) Swim: 27:03
Trans1: 29:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 01:50:54
Bike: 01:21:44
Trans2: 01:51:52
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run: 38:25
Finish: 02:30:17
126 495 Jörg Gärtner SPV 1912 Seligenstadt MK40 18 GER 02:29:37.81 25:49 02:07 01:17:26 56 43:19 Jörg Gärtner (495) Swim: 25:49
Trans1: 27:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 01:45:22
Bike: 01:17:26
Trans2: 01:46:18
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run: 43:19
Finish: 02:29:37
205 524 Christian Freidel SV Traisa MK45 40 GER 02:38:43.37 24:43 02:06 01:25:27 01:30 46:23 Christian Freidel (524) Swim: 24:43
Trans1: 26:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike_Finish: 01:52:16
Bike: 01:25:27
Trans2: 01:53:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run: 46:23
Finish: 02:38:43
83 301 Tim Adolphs Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon MK40 11 GER 02:23:45.00 25:20 02:06 01:17:36 56 37:54 Tim Adolphs (301) Swim: 25:20
Trans1: 27:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike_Finish: 01:45:02
Bike: 01:17:36
Trans2: 01:45:58
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run: 37:54
Finish: 02:23:45
303 520 Udo Graf SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. MK50 58 GER 02:51:49.20 30:57 02:05 01:28:17 01:11 49:19 Udo Graf (520) Swim: 30:57
Trans1: 33:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 02:01:19
Bike: 01:28:17
Trans2: 02:02:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run: 49:19
Finish: 02:51:49
194 573 Alexander Borsch DSW Darmstadt MK50 31 GER 02:37:22.08 28:20 02:05 01:21:41 01:27 43:49 Alexander Borsch (573) Swim: 28:20
Trans1: 30:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 01:52:06
Bike: 01:21:41
Trans2: 01:53:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run: 43:49
Finish: 02:37:22
39 348 Raimund Kron Frankenthaler SV Triathlon MK45 3 GER 02:17:27.55 21:29 02:05 01:14:14 01:01 38:38 Raimund Kron (348) Swim: 21:29
Trans1: 23:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 01:37:48
Bike: 01:14:14
Trans2: 01:38:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run: 38:38
Finish: 02:17:27
191 374 Boris Dujmovic TSG Kaiserslautern MK50 30 GER 02:36:51.59 23:35 02:05 01:25:30 01:24 44:44 Boris Dujmovic (374) Swim: 23:35
Trans1: 25:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 01:51:10
Bike: 01:25:30
Trans2: 01:52:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run: 44:44
Finish: 02:36:51
DNF 247 Nils Desch DSW Darmstadt JUN DNF GER 22:59 02:05 Nils Desch (247) Swim: 22:59
Trans1: 25:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
214 316 Jochen Mades MK40 30 GER 02:39:49.36 30:28 02:04 01:20:36 01:21 45:20 Jochen Mades (316) Swim: 30:28
Trans1: 32:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike_Finish: 01:53:08
Bike: 01:20:36
Trans2: 01:54:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run: 45:20
Finish: 02:39:49
73 332 Frank Erle LSV Ladenburg MK45 9 GER 02:22:54.38 26:00 02:04 01:13:38 54 40:30 Frank Erle (332) Swim: 26:00
Trans1: 28:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike_Finish: 01:41:42
Bike: 01:13:38
Trans2: 01:42:36
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 40:30
Finish: 02:22:54
334 347 Matthias Kristek TG Laudenbach MK45 74 GER 02:57:35.36 34:29 02:04 01:27:19 01:27 52:16 Matthias Kristek (347) Swim: 34:29
Trans1: 36:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike_Finish: 02:03:52
Bike: 01:27:19
Trans2: 02:05:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run: 52:16
Finish: 02:57:35
199 372 Ronald Brandtjen SC Wiesbaden MK50 34 GER 02:37:50.53 24:48 02:04 01:23:03 54 47:01 Ronald Brandtjen (372) Swim: 24:48
Trans1: 26:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike_Finish: 01:49:55
Bike: 01:23:03
Trans2: 01:50:49
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 47:01
Finish: 02:37:50
315 545 Karsten Michels Karsten VFL Münster MK45 66 GER 02:52:42.69 22:21 02:03 01:37:08 01:12 51:36 Karsten Michels Karsten (545) Swim: 22:21
Trans1: 24:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike_Finish: 02:01:32
Bike: 01:37:08
Trans2: 02:02:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run: 51:36
Finish: 02:52:42
197 585 Arne Cesian LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK50 33 GER 02:37:28.22 24:14 02:03 01:26:18 01:13 43:40 Arne Cesian (585) Swim: 24:14
Trans1: 26:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike_Finish: 01:52:35
Bike: 01:26:18
Trans2: 01:53:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run: 43:40
Finish: 02:37:28
140 365 Uwe Warnatz TRI-Team TG Konz MK45 27 GER 02:31:29.87 22:08 02:03 01:20:47 01:23 46:34 Uwe Warnatz (365) Swim: 22:08
Trans1: 24:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike_Finish: 01:44:58
Bike: 01:20:47
Trans2: 01:46:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run: 46:34
Finish: 02:31:29
222 476 Stefan Reisner SG Stern Kassel MK45 45 GER 02:40:27.47 28:23 02:03 01:22:49 01:02 46:10 Stefan Reisner (476) Swim: 28:23
Trans1: 30:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike_Finish: 01:53:15
Bike: 01:22:49
Trans2: 01:54:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run: 46:10
Finish: 02:40:27
173 521 Martin Hisgen SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. MK45 37 GER 02:34:52.47 22:58 02:02 01:22:37 01:26 46:34 Martin Hisgen (521) Swim: 22:58
Trans1: 25:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 01:47:37
Bike: 01:22:37
Trans2: 01:49:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run: 46:34
Finish: 02:34:52
254 29 Georg Schaefer kein AK3 32 GER 02:43:44.86 24:57 02:02 01:27:01 01:10 48:34 Georg Schaefer (29) Swim: 24:57
Trans1: 26:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 01:54:00
Bike: 01:27:01
Trans2: 01:55:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run: 48:34
Finish: 02:43:44
236 94 Sebastian Körner LSV Ladenburg AK2 37 GER 02:41:58.94 26:30 02:02 01:27:48 01:00 44:38 Sebastian Körner (94) Swim: 26:30
Trans1: 28:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 01:56:20
Bike: 01:27:48
Trans2: 01:57:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run: 44:38
Finish: 02:41:58
213 352 Torsten Rinklef ASG Tria Hockenheim MK45 44 GER 02:39:43.03 24:55 02:02 01:23:11 01:20 48:15 Torsten Rinklef (352) Swim: 24:55
Trans1: 26:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 01:50:08
Bike: 01:23:11
Trans2: 01:51:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run: 48:15
Finish: 02:39:43
186 469 Dirk Schröder LC Olympia Wiesbaden I MK45 38 GER 02:36:12.46 21:40 02:02 01:22:46 01:15 48:29 Dirk Schröder (469) Swim: 21:40
Trans1: 23:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 01:46:28
Bike: 01:22:46
Trans2: 01:47:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run: 48:29
Finish: 02:36:12
78 215 Christian Senzel SV Gelnhausen AK2 23 GER 02:23:22.63 22:13 02:02 01:16:11 57 41:59 Christian Senzel (215) Swim: 22:13
Trans1: 24:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 01:40:26
Bike: 01:16:11
Trans2: 01:41:23
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run: 41:59
Finish: 02:23:22
237 31 Philipp Sindermann TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK3 30 GER 02:42:05.50 24:48 02:01 01:26:57 53 47:26 Philipp Sindermann (31) Swim: 24:48
Trans1: 26:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 01:53:46
Bike: 01:26:57
Trans2: 01:54:39
Trans2_Bike: 53
Run: 47:26
Finish: 02:42:05
112 204 Björn Ulbricht Eintracht Frankfurt AK3 14 GER 02:27:50.37 22:30 02:01 01:21:52 01:17 40:10 Björn Ulbricht (204) Swim: 22:30
Trans1: 24:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 01:46:23
Bike: 01:21:52
Trans2: 01:47:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run: 40:10
Finish: 02:27:50
251 591 Bernhard Karow Schwimm Club Oberursel MK50 42 GER 02:43:28.54 27:18 02:00 01:23:29 01:57 48:44 Bernhard Karow (591) Swim: 27:18
Trans1: 29:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike_Finish: 01:52:47
Bike: 01:23:29
Trans2: 01:54:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run: 48:44
Finish: 02:43:28
143 370 Jörg Bernhard Ski Club Heidelberg MK50 19 GER 02:31:35.56 27:46 02:00 01:17:32 01:00 43:35 Jörg Bernhard (370) Swim: 27:46
Trans1: 29:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike_Finish: 01:47:18
Bike: 01:17:32
Trans2: 01:48:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run: 43:35
Finish: 02:31:35
185 587 Markus Verheyen LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK50 27 GER 02:36:04.98 24:13 01:58 01:24:21 01:12 45:09 Markus Verheyen (587) Swim: 24:13
Trans1: 26:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike_Finish: 01:50:32
Bike: 01:24:21
Trans2: 01:51:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run: 45:09
Finish: 02:36:04
262 497 Stefan Litz SPV 1912 Seligenstadt MK45 55 GER 02:44:36.05 26:25 01:57 01:27:55 01:02 47:17 Stefan Litz (497) Swim: 26:25
Trans1: 28:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike_Finish: 01:56:17
Bike: 01:27:55
Trans2: 01:57:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run: 47:17
Finish: 02:44:36
250 486 Henning Voepel TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. MK40 33 GER 02:43:17.84 26:19 01:56 01:27:29 50 46:43 Henning Voepel (486) Swim: 26:19
Trans1: 28:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike_Finish: 01:55:44
Bike: 01:27:29
Trans2: 01:56:34
Trans2_Bike: 50
Run: 46:43
Finish: 02:43:17
160 344 Markus Hofmann TVL - HTeam MK45 32 GER 02:33:21.54 21:42 01:55 01:22:43 01:01 46:00 Markus Hofmann (344) Swim: 21:42
Trans1: 23:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 01:46:20
Bike: 01:22:43
Trans2: 01:47:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run: 46:00
Finish: 02:33:21
72 364 Sven-Martin Voss MK45 8 GER 02:22:48.91 23:39 01:55 01:16:06 01:05 40:03 Sven-Martin Voss (364) Swim: 23:39
Trans1: 25:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 01:41:40
Bike: 01:16:06
Trans2: 01:42:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run: 40:03
Finish: 02:22:48
DSQ 543 Thomas Gärtner VFL Münster MK45 DSQ GER 02:52:58.32 23:13 01:54 01:33:04 01:06 53:47 Thomas Gärtner (543) Swim: 23:13
Trans1: 25:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike_Finish: 01:58:11
Bike: 01:33:04
Trans2: 01:59:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run: 53:47
Finish: 02:52:58
234 85 Julian Metz AK1 14 GER 02:41:50.15 24:49 01:54 01:25:41 01:33 47:53 Julian Metz (85) Swim: 24:49
Trans1: 26:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike_Finish: 01:52:24
Bike: 01:25:41
Trans2: 01:53:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run: 47:53
Finish: 02:41:50
296 147 René Mamet Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon AK4 31 GER 02:50:55.93 27:28 01:54 01:33:05 55 47:33 René Mamet (147) Swim: 27:28
Trans1: 29:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike_Finish: 02:02:27
Bike: 01:33:05
Trans2: 02:03:22
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run: 47:33
Finish: 02:50:55
DNF 264 Christian Nemtut Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach AK3 DNF GER 28:42 01:53 01:20:55 01:10 Christian Nemtut (264) Swim: 28:42
Trans1: 30:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike_Finish: 01:51:30
Bike: 01:20:55
Trans2: 01:52:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
111 275 Nils Siems Schwimm Club Oberursel MK40 16 GER 02:27:45.83 22:17 01:53 01:19:58 50 42:47 Nils Siems (275) Swim: 22:17
Trans1: 24:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike_Finish: 01:44:08
Bike: 01:19:58
Trans2: 01:44:58
Trans2_Bike: 50
Run: 42:47
Finish: 02:27:45
158 283 Michael Meder SV Traisa MK50 22 GER 02:33:14.08 20:56 01:53 01:23:18 01:17 45:50 Michael Meder (283) Swim: 20:56
Trans1: 22:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike_Finish: 01:46:07
Bike: 01:23:18
Trans2: 01:47:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run: 45:50
Finish: 02:33:14
265 134 Mike Herrle Ludwigshafener SV 07 AK4 27 GER 02:45:12.37 28:11 01:53 01:25:04 51 49:13 Mike Herrle (134) Swim: 28:11
Trans1: 30:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike_Finish: 01:55:08
Bike: 01:25:04
Trans2: 01:55:59
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run: 49:13
Finish: 02:45:12
321 423 Jörg Ter Veer Heart Racer Team e.V. MK50 65 GER 02:55:08.84 27:13 01:53 01:30:28 01:04 54:30 Jörg Ter Veer (423) Swim: 27:13
Trans1: 29:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike_Finish: 01:59:34
Bike: 01:30:28
Trans2: 02:00:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run: 54:30
Finish: 02:55:08
94 200 Nico Seidel E.O.S.C. Offenbach AK3 12 GER 02:25:37.03 23:07 01:53 01:18:32 55 41:10 Nico Seidel (200) Swim: 23:07
Trans1: 25:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike_Finish: 01:43:32
Bike: 01:18:32
Trans2: 01:44:27
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run: 41:10
Finish: 02:25:37
177 208 Alexander Opatz LC Olympia Wiesbaden AK3 20 GER 02:35:15.40 24:14 01:53 01:17:46 01:08 50:14 Alexander Opatz (208) Swim: 24:14
Trans1: 26:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike_Finish: 01:43:53
Bike: 01:17:46
Trans2: 01:45:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run: 50:14
Finish: 02:35:15
169 265 Volker Weil Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach AK4 19 GER 02:34:11.88 28:41 01:52 01:18:48 54 43:56 Volker Weil (265) Swim: 28:41
Trans1: 30:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike_Finish: 01:49:21
Bike: 01:18:48
Trans2: 01:50:15
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 43:56
Finish: 02:34:11
75 95 Steffen Krotz SC Heppenheim AK2 21 Deuschland 02:23:17.99 23:26 01:52 01:15:41 43 41:35 Steffen Krotz (95) Swim: 23:26
Trans1: 25:18
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike_Finish: 01:40:59
Bike: 01:15:41
Trans2: 01:41:42
Trans2_Bike: 43
Run: 41:35
Finish: 02:23:17
84 249 Thomas Knibbe DSW Darmstadt MK45 13 GER 02:23:58.00 22:50 01:52 01:15:20 55 43:01 Thomas Knibbe (249) Swim: 22:50
Trans1: 24:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike_Finish: 01:40:02
Bike: 01:15:20
Trans2: 01:40:57
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run: 43:01
Finish: 02:23:58
219 99 Paul Rößler Ludwigshafener SV 07 AK2 35 GER 02:40:09.62 28:02 01:51 01:18:42 01:32 50:02 Paul Rößler (99) Swim: 28:02
Trans1: 29:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 01:48:35
Bike: 01:18:42
Trans2: 01:50:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run: 50:02
Finish: 02:40:09
113 287 Marius Holl Triathlon-Equipe Elz e.V. AK2 28 GER 02:27:55.37 22:22 01:50 01:21:25 55 41:23 Marius Holl (287) Swim: 22:22
Trans1: 24:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 01:45:37
Bike: 01:21:25
Trans2: 01:46:32
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run: 41:23
Finish: 02:27:55
144 297 Conrad Bender TSV Krofdorf-Geilberg AK2 31 GER 02:31:35.61 23:15 01:50 01:19:53 50 45:47 Conrad Bender (297) Swim: 23:15
Trans1: 25:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 01:44:58
Bike: 01:19:53
Trans2: 01:45:48
Trans2_Bike: 50
Run: 45:47
Finish: 02:31:35
67 110 Hannes Fenchel LSV Ladenburg AK3 9 GER 02:21:39.26 23:04 01:50 01:15:52 57 39:56 Hannes Fenchel (110) Swim: 23:04
Trans1: 24:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 01:40:46
Bike: 01:15:52
Trans2: 01:41:43
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run: 39:56
Finish: 02:21:39
87 243 Dirk Schmitt AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V. AK4 12 GER 02:24:26.72 24:52 01:50 01:15:28 55 41:21 Dirk Schmitt (243) Swim: 24:52
Trans1: 26:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 01:42:10
Bike: 01:15:28
Trans2: 01:43:05
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run: 41:21
Finish: 02:24:26
62 261 Marco Dohle Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach AK2 20 GER 02:20:44.92 21:15 01:49 01:17:08 56 39:36 Marco Dohle (261) Swim: 21:15
Trans1: 23:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 01:40:12
Bike: 01:17:08
Trans2: 01:41:08
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run: 39:36
Finish: 02:20:44
149 314 Andreas Kumpf Soprema Team SV Mannheim MK40 21 GER 02:32:16.64 28:50 01:49 01:17:42 01:05 43:10 Andreas Kumpf (314) Swim: 28:50
Trans1: 30:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 01:48:21
Bike: 01:17:42
Trans2: 01:49:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run: 43:10
Finish: 02:32:16
25 89 Sebastian Frommherz AK2 12 GER 02:14:54.89 20:21 01:49 01:13:59 49 37:56 Sebastian Frommherz (89) Swim: 20:21
Trans1: 22:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 01:36:09
Bike: 01:13:59
Trans2: 01:36:58
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run: 37:56
Finish: 02:14:54
154 196 Volker Keim E.O.S.C. Offenbach MK50 21 GER 02:32:33.15 26:40 01:49 01:18:03 01:15 44:46 Volker Keim (196) Swim: 26:40
Trans1: 28:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 01:46:32
Bike: 01:18:03
Trans2: 01:47:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run: 44:46
Finish: 02:32:33
115 218 Christoph Lasinski TG Rüsselsheim AK4 16 GER 02:27:58.75 21:41 01:49 01:22:52 54 40:42 Christoph Lasinski (218) Swim: 21:41
Trans1: 23:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 01:46:22
Bike: 01:22:52
Trans2: 01:47:16
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 40:42
Finish: 02:27:58
224 509 Dr. Mark Lembke MTV Kronberg MK40 32 GER 02:41:01.64 27:39 01:49 01:25:39 55 44:59 Dr. Mark Lembke (509) Swim: 27:39
Trans1: 29:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 01:55:07
Bike: 01:25:39
Trans2: 01:56:02
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run: 44:59
Finish: 02:41:01
268 512 Kai Schütze SF Triathlon Roßdorf MK45 57 GER 02:45:30.68 26:21 01:49 01:27:12 01:08 49:00 Kai Schütze (512) Swim: 26:21
Trans1: 28:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 01:55:22
Bike: 01:27:12
Trans2: 01:56:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run: 49:00
Finish: 02:45:30
102 478 Jost Wesemüller SG Stern Kassel MK50 11 GER 02:26:33.99 24:38 01:48 01:18:43 50 41:31 Jost Wesemüller (478) Swim: 24:38
Trans1: 26:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike_Finish: 01:45:09
Bike: 01:18:43
Trans2: 01:45:59
Trans2_Bike: 50
Run: 41:31
Finish: 02:26:33
61 286 Robin Bertram Triathlon-Equipe Elz e.V. AK2 19 GER 02:20:22.25 22:05 01:47 01:15:45 01:10 39:35 Robin Bertram (286) Swim: 22:05
Trans1: 23:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike_Finish: 01:39:37
Bike: 01:15:45
Trans2: 01:40:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run: 39:35
Finish: 02:20:22
151 123 Matthias Reger Team SRH Campus Sports AK3 17 GER 02:32:18.07 23:22 01:47 01:23:38 59 42:32 Matthias Reger (123) Swim: 23:22
Trans1: 25:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike_Finish: 01:48:47
Bike: 01:23:38
Trans2: 01:49:46
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run: 42:32
Finish: 02:32:18
274 133 Markus Herbert AK4 29 GER 02:47:35.37 25:17 01:47 01:28:39 01:11 50:41 Markus Herbert (133) Swim: 25:17
Trans1: 27:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike_Finish: 01:55:43
Bike: 01:28:39
Trans2: 01:56:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run: 50:41
Finish: 02:47:35
364 44 Norbert Kissel Praxis Betzler & Kissel MK50 75 GER 03:04:24.03 26:34 01:46 01:39:03 01:06 55:55 Norbert Kissel (44) Swim: 26:34
Trans1: 28:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike_Finish: 02:07:23
Bike: 01:39:03
Trans2: 02:08:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run: 55:55
Finish: 03:04:24
152 105 Andrea Aretini Ski Club Heidelberg AK3 18 ITA 02:32:18.48 25:02 01:46 01:23:49 49 40:52 Andrea Aretini (105) Swim: 25:02
Trans1: 26:48
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike_Finish: 01:50:37
Bike: 01:23:49
Trans2: 01:51:26
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run: 40:52
Finish: 02:32:18
206 363 Nicolai Unterbarnscheidt kein MK45 41 GER 02:39:14.63 22:50 01:46 01:27:48 01:27 45:59 Nicolai Unterbarnscheidt (363) Swim: 22:50
Trans1: 24:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike_Finish: 01:52:24
Bike: 01:27:48
Trans2: 01:53:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run: 45:59
Finish: 02:39:14
68 201 Jose Alvarez Eintracht Frankfurt MK40 8 GER 02:21:54.14 23:34 01:46 01:14:39 01:14 40:41 Jose Alvarez (201) Swim: 23:34
Trans1: 25:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike_Finish: 01:39:59
Bike: 01:14:39
Trans2: 01:41:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run: 40:41
Finish: 02:21:54
95 291 Frank Lotz Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. MK45 16 GER 02:25:40.42 20:50 01:45 01:19:52 01:01 42:12 Frank Lotz (291) Swim: 20:50
Trans1: 22:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:42:27
Bike: 01:19:52
Trans2: 01:43:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run: 42:12
Finish: 02:25:40
123 345 Patty Kalwa Soprema Team SV Mannheim MK45 22 GER 02:29:12.58 20:41 01:45 01:21:59 01:12 43:35 Patty Kalwa (345) Swim: 20:41
Trans1: 22:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:44:25
Bike: 01:21:59
Trans2: 01:45:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run: 43:35
Finish: 02:29:12
203 424 Rainer Sams Triathlon Oftersheim-Schwetzingen MK45 39 GER 02:38:34.06 25:34 01:45 01:24:06 01:09 47:30 Rainer Sams (424) Swim: 25:34
Trans1: 27:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:51:25
Bike: 01:24:06
Trans2: 01:52:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run: 47:30
Finish: 02:38:34
166 431 Martin Esslinger Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon MK40 24 GER 02:33:51.67 24:46 01:45 01:19:57 01:24 46:26 Martin Esslinger (431) Swim: 24:46
Trans1: 26:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:46:28
Bike: 01:19:57
Trans2: 01:47:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run: 46:26
Finish: 02:33:51
134 199 Markus Saalwächter E.O.S.C. Offenbach AK2 29 GER 02:30:32.63 24:55 01:45 01:18:26 51 44:35 Markus Saalwächter (199) Swim: 24:55
Trans1: 26:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:45:06
Bike: 01:18:26
Trans2: 01:45:57
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run: 44:35
Finish: 02:30:32
DSQ 474 Martin Schulz LC Olympia Wiesbaden II MK45 DSQ GER 02:32:36.25 25:39 01:45 01:23:54 01:09 41:41 Martin Schulz (474) Swim: 25:39
Trans1: 27:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:51:18
Bike: 01:23:54
Trans2: 01:52:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run: 41:41
Finish: 02:32:36
60 226 Ralf Engemann VFL Michelstadt MK45 6 GER 02:20:18.58 23:34 01:45 01:13:29 01:08 40:22 Ralf Engemann (226) Swim: 23:34
Trans1: 25:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:38:48
Bike: 01:13:29
Trans2: 01:39:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run: 40:22
Finish: 02:20:18
170 197 Klaus Kunath E.O.S.C. Offenbach MK40 25 GER 02:34:15.33 23:42 01:44 01:25:09 52 42:48 Klaus Kunath (197) Swim: 23:42
Trans1: 25:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike_Finish: 01:50:35
Bike: 01:25:09
Trans2: 01:51:27
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run: 42:48
Finish: 02:34:15
179 112 Jens Gerlach AK3 21 GER 02:35:29.80 24:47 01:43 01:25:33 48 42:38 Jens Gerlach (112) Swim: 24:47
Trans1: 26:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 01:52:03
Bike: 01:25:33
Trans2: 01:52:51
Trans2_Bike: 48
Run: 42:38
Finish: 02:35:29
178 417 Franz-Josef Scherer LLG Wustweiler MK60 1 Deutsch 02:35:21.07 24:07 01:43 01:22:59 56 46:27 Franz-Josef Scherer (417) Swim: 24:07
Trans1: 25:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 01:48:49
Bike: 01:22:59
Trans2: 01:49:45
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run: 46:27
Finish: 02:35:21
108 219 Uwe Münch TG Rüsselsheim MK45 18 GER 02:27:29.98 20:46 01:43 01:19:21 59 44:40 Uwe Münch (219) Swim: 20:46
Trans1: 22:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 01:41:50
Bike: 01:19:21
Trans2: 01:42:49
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run: 44:40
Finish: 02:27:29
81 494 Sascha Sieverding TUS Griesheim MK45 11 GER 02:23:35.83 21:31 01:43 01:18:12 01:03 41:06 Sascha Sieverding (494) Swim: 21:31
Trans1: 23:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 01:41:26
Bike: 01:18:12
Trans2: 01:42:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run: 41:06
Finish: 02:23:35
233 473 Claus Schneider LC Olympia Wiesbaden II MK45 49 GER 02:41:49.93 25:43 01:42 01:24:07 01:45 49:57 Claus Schneider (473) Swim: 25:43
Trans1: 27:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike_Finish: 01:51:32
Bike: 01:24:07
Trans2: 01:53:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run: 49:57
Finish: 02:41:49
263 488 Armin Fettinger TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK50 46 GER 02:44:52.54 28:30 01:42 01:25:11 54 48:35 Armin Fettinger (488) Swim: 28:30
Trans1: 30:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike_Finish: 01:55:23
Bike: 01:25:11
Trans2: 01:56:17
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 48:35
Finish: 02:44:52
26 576 Udo Weinmann DSW Darmstadt MK50 3 GER 02:14:58.36 19:38 01:41 01:12:18 56 40:25 Udo Weinmann (576) Swim: 19:38
Trans1: 21:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 01:33:37
Bike: 01:12:18
Trans2: 01:34:33
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run: 40:25
Finish: 02:14:58
128 427 Oliver Scheiring 1.FC Kaiserslautern MK45 24 GER 02:29:54.99 26:14 01:41 01:22:11 01:16 40:04 Oliver Scheiring (427) Swim: 26:14
Trans1: 27:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 01:50:06
Bike: 01:22:11
Trans2: 01:51:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run: 40:04
Finish: 02:29:54
127 213 Christof Heeger SV Gelnhausen AK4 17 GER 02:29:43.99 18:09 01:41 01:16:49 43 52:21 Christof Heeger (213) Swim: 18:09
Trans1: 19:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 01:36:39
Bike: 01:16:49
Trans2: 01:37:22
Trans2_Bike: 43
Run: 52:21
Finish: 02:29:43
313 487 Thomas Stork TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK50 63 GER 02:52:25.30 27:30 01:41 01:29:03 01:01 53:10 Thomas Stork (487) Swim: 27:30
Trans1: 29:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 01:58:14
Bike: 01:29:03
Trans2: 01:59:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run: 53:10
Finish: 02:52:25
85 496 Oliver Hodatsch SPV 1912 Seligenstadt MK50 7 GER 02:24:03.48 22:28 01:41 01:11:54 01:02 46:58 Oliver Hodatsch (496) Swim: 22:28
Trans1: 24:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 01:36:03
Bike: 01:11:54
Trans2: 01:37:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run: 46:58
Finish: 02:24:03
156 451 Oliver Fink ADAC sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. MK40 23 GER 02:32:56.35 24:44 01:40 01:24:30 58 41:04 Oliver Fink (451) Swim: 24:44
Trans1: 26:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike_Finish: 01:50:54
Bike: 01:24:30
Trans2: 01:51:52
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run: 41:04
Finish: 02:32:56
76 266 Frank Walter SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. AK3 10 GER 02:23:21.05 23:11 01:39 01:17:27 55 40:09 Frank Walter (266) Swim: 23:11
Trans1: 24:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 01:42:17
Bike: 01:17:27
Trans2: 01:43:12
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run: 40:09
Finish: 02:23:21
269 533 Uwe Mantel Triathlon Team Fuldatal MK50 48 GER 02:45:47.15 23:57 01:39 01:30:15 01:16 48:40 Uwe Mantel (533) Swim: 23:57
Trans1: 25:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 01:55:51
Bike: 01:30:15
Trans2: 01:57:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run: 48:40
Finish: 02:45:47
256 542 Oliver Taschke Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK45 53 GER 02:44:05.04 29:25 01:38 01:22:01 01:24 49:37 Oliver Taschke (542) Swim: 29:25
Trans1: 31:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike_Finish: 01:53:04
Bike: 01:22:01
Trans2: 01:54:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run: 49:37
Finish: 02:44:05
172 130 Stephen Berger TriCity Darmstadt AK4 20 GER 02:34:34.69 24:14 01:38 01:21:56 01:24 45:22 Stephen Berger (130) Swim: 24:14
Trans1: 25:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike_Finish: 01:47:48
Bike: 01:21:56
Trans2: 01:49:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run: 45:22
Finish: 02:34:34
50 142 Sebastian Warkentin Ski Club Heidelberg AK4 10 Deutsch 02:19:29.30 20:38 01:37 01:16:02 57 40:15 Sebastian Warkentin (142) Swim: 20:38
Trans1: 22:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 01:38:17
Bike: 01:16:02
Trans2: 01:39:14
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run: 40:15
Finish: 02:19:29
44 237 Marcel Glaser Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V MK40 3 GER 02:18:04.43 21:49 01:37 01:16:16 51 37:31 Marcel Glaser (237) Swim: 21:49
Trans1: 23:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 01:39:42
Bike: 01:16:16
Trans2: 01:40:33
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run: 37:31
Finish: 02:18:04
122 336 Frank Greminger kein MK45 21 GER 02:29:09.09 24:21 01:36 01:19:22 01:03 44:28 Frank Greminger (336) Swim: 24:21
Trans1: 25:57
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike_Finish: 01:45:19
Bike: 01:19:22
Trans2: 01:46:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run: 44:28
Finish: 02:29:09
120 459 Joerg Frank Eintracht Frankfurt MK45 20 GER 02:29:01.07 23:28 01:36 01:22:32 46 41:56 Joerg Frank (459) Swim: 23:28
Trans1: 25:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike_Finish: 01:47:36
Bike: 01:22:32
Trans2: 01:48:22
Trans2_Bike: 46
Run: 41:56
Finish: 02:29:01
48 220 Thomas Philipp TG Rüsselsheim AK4 9 GER 02:19:25.15 22:16 01:36 01:14:54 52 39:47 Thomas Philipp (220) Swim: 22:16
Trans1: 23:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike_Finish: 01:38:46
Bike: 01:14:54
Trans2: 01:39:38
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run: 39:47
Finish: 02:19:25
137 534 Stefen Weiß Triathlon Team Fuldatal MK50 17 GER 02:31:10.10 24:02 01:35 01:19:49 01:13 46:04 Stefen Weiß (534) Swim: 24:02
Trans1: 25:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 01:45:26
Bike: 01:19:49
Trans2: 01:46:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run: 46:04
Finish: 02:31:10
369 34 Alexander Weerts MK45 85 GER 03:06:18.97 34:03 01:35 01:33:44 01:13 55:43 Alexander Weerts (34) Swim: 34:03
Trans1: 35:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 02:09:22
Bike: 01:33:44
Trans2: 02:10:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run: 55:43
Finish: 03:06:18
352 148 Timo Striegel Team Silla Hopp AK2 43 GER 03:01:30.96 21:39 01:35 02:00:54 55 36:27 Timo Striegel (148) Swim: 21:39
Trans1: 23:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 02:24:08
Bike: 02:00:54
Trans2: 02:25:03
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run: 36:27
Finish: 03:01:30
180 484 Peter Kern TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. MK50 25 GER 02:35:35.77 25:50 01:34 01:25:19 53 43:27 Peter Kern (484) Swim: 25:50
Trans1: 27:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike_Finish: 01:52:43
Bike: 01:25:19
Trans2: 01:53:36
Trans2_Bike: 53
Run: 43:27
Finish: 02:35:35
125 231 Andreas Carl VFL Münster MK45 23 GER 02:29:36.99 21:09 01:34 01:19:47 53 46:13 Andreas Carl (231) Swim: 21:09
Trans1: 22:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike_Finish: 01:42:30
Bike: 01:19:47
Trans2: 01:43:23
Trans2_Bike: 53
Run: 46:13
Finish: 02:29:36
56 529 Lars Lensdorf TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. MK45 5 GER 02:19:50.03 21:26 01:33 01:14:49 01:06 40:56 Lars Lensdorf (529) Swim: 21:26
Trans1: 22:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:33
Bike_Finish: 01:37:48
Bike: 01:14:49
Trans2: 01:38:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run: 40:56
Finish: 02:19:50
116 574 Thoralf Friedrich DSW Darmstadt MK50 13 GER 02:28:01.34 24:29 01:33 01:19:29 01:11 42:32 Thoralf Friedrich (574) Swim: 24:29
Trans1: 26:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:33
Bike_Finish: 01:45:31
Bike: 01:19:29
Trans2: 01:46:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run: 42:32
Finish: 02:28:01
DNF 595 Martin Waid SPV 1912 Seligenstadt MK55 DNF GER 23:30 01:33 01:23:27 01:15 Martin Waid (595) Swim: 23:30
Trans1: 25:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:33
Bike_Finish: 01:48:30
Bike: 01:23:27
Trans2: 01:49:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
22 340 Hagen Hammer VfL Waiblingen Triathlon MK45 1 GER 02:13:45.52 21:32 01:32 01:10:13 46 39:42 Hagen Hammer (340) Swim: 21:32
Trans1: 23:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 01:33:17
Bike: 01:10:13
Trans2: 01:34:03
Trans2_Bike: 46
Run: 39:42
Finish: 02:13:45
53 104 Moggl Westerkamp TSG Kaiserslautern AK2 18 GER 02:19:47.44 24:21 01:32 01:15:35 50 37:29 Moggl Westerkamp (104) Swim: 24:21
Trans1: 25:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 01:41:28
Bike: 01:15:35
Trans2: 01:42:18
Trans2_Bike: 50
Run: 37:29
Finish: 02:19:47
89 98 Sören Michelsburg Auto PETERS Team - SV Nikar Heidelberg AK2 24 GER 02:24:40.31 21:54 01:31 01:17:15 46 43:14 Sören Michelsburg (98) Swim: 21:54
Trans1: 23:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:40:40
Bike: 01:17:15
Trans2: 01:41:26
Trans2_Bike: 46
Run: 43:14
Finish: 02:24:40
58 492 Peter Schultheis TUS Griesheim MK50 5 GER 02:20:15.93 20:26 01:31 01:15:52 01:03 41:23 Peter Schultheis (492) Swim: 20:26
Trans1: 21:57
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:37:49
Bike: 01:15:52
Trans2: 01:38:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run: 41:23
Finish: 02:20:15
65 125 Björn Schebela AK3 8 GER 02:21:28.01 22:12 01:29 01:16:07 52 40:48 Björn Schebela (125) Swim: 22:12
Trans1: 23:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike_Finish: 01:39:48
Bike: 01:16:07
Trans2: 01:40:40
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run: 40:48
Finish: 02:21:28
109 198 Christian Quaiser E.O.S.C. Offenbach AK4 14 GER 02:27:39.80 22:53 01:29 01:19:17 55 43:05 Christian Quaiser (198) Swim: 22:53
Trans1: 24:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike_Finish: 01:43:39
Bike: 01:19:17
Trans2: 01:44:34
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run: 43:05
Finish: 02:27:39
DNF 285 Stefan Tretner SV Traisa AK3 DNF GER 24:09 01:28 01:24:09 Stefan Tretner (285) Swim: 24:09
Trans1: 25:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 01:49:46
Bike: 01:24:09
226 290 Tim Schlage Triathlon-Equipe Elz e.V. AK1 13 GER 02:41:13.46 26:45 01:28 01:21:15 54 50:51 Tim Schlage (290) Swim: 26:45
Trans1: 28:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 01:49:28
Bike: 01:21:15
Trans2: 01:50:22
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 50:51
Finish: 02:41:13
198 131 Daniel Freundt Spiridon Frankfurt AK4 21 GER 02:37:46.49 26:13 01:28 01:26:17 01:00 42:48 Daniel Freundt (131) Swim: 26:13
Trans1: 27:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 01:53:58
Bike: 01:26:17
Trans2: 01:54:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run: 42:48
Finish: 02:37:46
71 217 Frank Hoffmann TG Rüsselsheim AK4 11 GER 02:22:45.48 22:08 01:28 01:15:43 47 42:39 Frank Hoffmann (217) Swim: 22:08
Trans1: 23:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 01:39:19
Bike: 01:15:43
Trans2: 01:40:06
Trans2_Bike: 47
Run: 42:39
Finish: 02:22:45
17 229 Frank Mertins VFL Michelstadt AK4 3 GER 02:12:53.54 17:54 01:28 01:13:58 44 38:49 Frank Mertins (229) Swim: 17:54
Trans1: 19:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 01:33:20
Bike: 01:13:58
Trans2: 01:34:04
Trans2_Bike: 44
Run: 38:49
Finish: 02:12:53
59 236 Florian Drexler Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V AK1 8 GER 02:20:16.11 20:16 01:28 01:13:49 01:15 43:28 Florian Drexler (236) Swim: 20:16
Trans1: 21:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 01:35:33
Bike: 01:13:49
Trans2: 01:36:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run: 43:28
Finish: 02:20:16
202 115 Erik Kopcak MTG Mannheim Triathlon AK3 26 Slovakia (Slovak Republic) 02:37:59.91 29:10 01:27 01:18:07 01:28 47:47 Erik Kopcak (115) Swim: 29:10
Trans1: 30:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 01:48:44
Bike: 01:18:07
Trans2: 01:50:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run: 47:47
Finish: 02:37:59
247 153 Jonas Pickel LSV Ladenburg AK2 39 GER 02:42:55.00 24:41 01:27 01:27:20 01:01 48:26 Jonas Pickel (153) Swim: 24:41
Trans1: 26:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 01:53:28
Bike: 01:27:20
Trans2: 01:54:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run: 48:26
Finish: 02:42:55
43 227 Jan Homberg VFL Michelstadt MK40 2 GER 02:18:01.07 20:57 01:27 01:15:02 40 39:55 Jan Homberg (227) Swim: 20:57
Trans1: 22:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 01:37:26
Bike: 01:15:02
Trans2: 01:38:06
Trans2_Bike: 40
Run: 39:55
Finish: 02:18:01
35 269 Fabian Pretz SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. AK1 6 GER 02:16:02.14 20:55 01:26 01:14:54 48 37:59 Fabian Pretz (269) Swim: 20:55
Trans1: 22:21
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike_Finish: 01:37:15
Bike: 01:14:54
Trans2: 01:38:03
Trans2_Bike: 48
Run: 37:59
Finish: 02:16:02
64 122 Christoph Rapp Auto PETERS Team - SV Nikar Heidelberg AK3 7 GER 02:21:13.40 22:07 01:26 01:16:54 42 40:04 Christoph Rapp (122) Swim: 22:07
Trans1: 23:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike_Finish: 01:40:27
Bike: 01:16:54
Trans2: 01:41:09
Trans2_Bike: 42
Run: 40:04
Finish: 02:21:13
11 149 Fabian Knobelspies Team Silla Hopp AK2 6 GER 02:09:53.34 17:59 01:26 01:11:44 40 38:04 Fabian Knobelspies (149) Swim: 17:59
Trans1: 19:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike_Finish: 01:31:09
Bike: 01:11:44
Trans2: 01:31:49
Trans2_Bike: 40
Run: 38:04
Finish: 02:09:53
80 158 Christian Schmiedel MTG Mannheim Triathlon AK3 11 GER 02:23:32.37 23:23 01:26 01:16:04 46 41:53 Christian Schmiedel (158) Swim: 23:23
Trans1: 24:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike_Finish: 01:40:53
Bike: 01:16:04
Trans2: 01:41:39
Trans2_Bike: 46
Run: 41:53
Finish: 02:23:32
260 539 Michael Ammermann Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK50 45 GER 02:44:30.71 24:05 01:24 01:25:36 01:32 52:59 Michael Ammermann (539) Swim: 24:05
Trans1: 25:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 01:51:05
Bike: 01:25:36
Trans2: 01:52:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run: 52:59
Finish: 02:44:30
54 489 Peter Brandmüller TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK50 4 GER 02:19:47.96 20:11 01:24 01:15:18 51 42:03 Peter Brandmüller (489) Swim: 20:11
Trans1: 21:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 01:36:53
Bike: 01:15:18
Trans2: 01:37:44
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run: 42:03
Finish: 02:19:47
232 248 Hendrik Friedrichs DSW Darmstadt AK4 24 GER 02:41:48.24 20:08 01:24 01:24:49 01:02 54:25 Hendrik Friedrichs (248) Swim: 20:08
Trans1: 21:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 01:46:21
Bike: 01:24:49
Trans2: 01:47:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run: 54:25
Finish: 02:41:48
47 282 Roger Hofmann SV Traisa AK2 16 GER 02:19:07.73 22:30 01:23 01:15:47 50 38:37 Roger Hofmann (282) Swim: 22:30
Trans1: 23:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 01:39:40
Bike: 01:15:47
Trans2: 01:40:30
Trans2_Bike: 50
Run: 38:37
Finish: 02:19:07
136 546 Carsten Ott VFL Münster MK45 26 GER 02:31:03.48 20:54 01:23 01:23:01 49 44:56 Carsten Ott (546) Swim: 20:54
Trans1: 22:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 01:45:18
Bike: 01:23:01
Trans2: 01:46:07
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run: 44:56
Finish: 02:31:03
77 300 Carsten Oehler TSV Krofdorf-Geilberg AK2 22 GER 02:23:21.43 27:37 01:23 01:15:06 53 38:22 Carsten Oehler (300) Swim: 27:37
Trans1: 29:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 01:44:06
Bike: 01:15:06
Trans2: 01:44:59
Trans2_Bike: 53
Run: 38:22
Finish: 02:23:21
145 331 Patrik Döringer LCO Edenkoben MK45 29 GER 02:31:37.81 22:54 01:23 01:20:11 53 46:16 Patrik Döringer (331) Swim: 22:54
Trans1: 24:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 01:44:28
Bike: 01:20:11
Trans2: 01:45:21
Trans2_Bike: 53
Run: 46:16
Finish: 02:31:37
93 214 Egmont Pietruschka SV Gelnhausen MK50 8 GER 02:25:19.19 20:01 01:23 01:20:28 57 42:30 Egmont Pietruschka (214) Swim: 20:01
Trans1: 21:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 01:41:52
Bike: 01:20:28
Trans2: 01:42:49
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run: 42:30
Finish: 02:25:19
147 481 Jörg Lipps TG Rüsselsheim MK50 20 GER 02:31:47.85 24:33 01:23 01:20:14 01:02 45:53 Jörg Lipps (481) Swim: 24:33
Trans1: 25:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 01:46:10
Bike: 01:20:14
Trans2: 01:47:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run: 45:53
Finish: 02:31:47
139 493 Marco Hunte TUS Griesheim MK50 18 GER 02:31:17.86 20:39 01:23 01:19:58 01:14 48:03 Marco Hunte (493) Swim: 20:39
Trans1: 22:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 01:42:00
Bike: 01:19:58
Trans2: 01:43:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run: 48:03
Finish: 02:31:17
118 256 Dominik Auel KSV Baunatal AK1 10 GER 02:28:57.21 24:57 01:22 01:20:58 45 40:55 Dominik Auel (256) Swim: 24:57
Trans1: 26:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike_Finish: 01:47:17
Bike: 01:20:58
Trans2: 01:48:02
Trans2_Bike: 45
Run: 40:55
Finish: 02:28:57
245 294 Alexander Martin Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. AK2 38 GER 02:42:51.37 19:13 01:22 01:26:24 01:02 54:50 Alexander Martin (294) Swim: 19:13
Trans1: 20:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike_Finish: 01:46:59
Bike: 01:26:24
Trans2: 01:48:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run: 54:50
Finish: 02:42:51
192 206 Manfred Maschek LC Olympia Wiesbaden AK3 24 GER 02:36:56.63 22:19 01:22 01:26:50 01:19 45:06 Manfred Maschek (206) Swim: 22:19
Trans1: 23:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike_Finish: 01:50:31
Bike: 01:26:50
Trans2: 01:51:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run: 45:06
Finish: 02:36:56
135 102 Sven Stenglein LAZ Mosbach / Triathlon AK2 30 GER 02:30:37.69 22:02 01:21 01:21:34 01:19 44:21 Sven Stenglein (102) Swim: 22:02
Trans1: 23:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:21
Bike_Finish: 01:44:57
Bike: 01:21:34
Trans2: 01:46:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run: 44:21
Finish: 02:30:37
133 379 Volker Jedamcyzk Triathlon Oftersheim-Schwetzingen MK50 16 GER 02:30:24.58 24:44 01:21 01:20:21 57 43:48 Volker Jedamcyzk (379) Swim: 24:44
Trans1: 26:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:21
Bike_Finish: 01:46:26
Bike: 01:20:21
Trans2: 01:47:23
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run: 43:48
Finish: 02:30:24
86 281 Jochen Baumgarten SV Traisa MK45 14 GER 02:24:22.16 22:49 01:20 01:18:28 01:13 40:32 Jochen Baumgarten (281) Swim: 22:49
Trans1: 24:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 01:42:37
Bike: 01:18:28
Trans2: 01:43:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run: 40:32
Finish: 02:24:22
32 284 Patrick Plößer SV Traisa AK1 5 GER 02:15:48.60 20:32 01:20 01:15:27 43 37:46 Patrick Plößer (284) Swim: 20:32
Trans1: 21:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 01:37:19
Bike: 01:15:27
Trans2: 01:38:02
Trans2_Bike: 43
Run: 37:46
Finish: 02:15:48
33 299 Max Bielow TSV Krofdorf-Geilberg JUN 1 GER 02:15:50.89 22:47 01:20 01:11:10 01:17 39:16 Max Bielow (299) Swim: 22:47
Trans1: 24:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 01:35:17
Bike: 01:11:10
Trans2: 01:36:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run: 39:16
Finish: 02:15:50
150 114 Dominic Jung Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald AK3 16 GER 02:32:16.66 26:54 01:20 01:19:10 50 44:02 Dominic Jung (114) Swim: 26:54
Trans1: 28:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 01:47:24
Bike: 01:19:10
Trans2: 01:48:14
Trans2_Bike: 50
Run: 44:02
Finish: 02:32:16
19 194 Thomas Pignede DSW Darmstadt AK2 9 FRA 02:13:37.94 18:07 01:20 01:16:06 54 37:10 Thomas Pignede (194) Swim: 18:07
Trans1: 19:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 01:35:33
Bike: 01:16:06
Trans2: 01:36:27
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 37:10
Finish: 02:13:37
141 470 Alexander Wittig LC Olympia Wiesbaden I MK45 28 GER 02:31:35.10 25:50 01:20 01:21:09 01:03 42:13 Alexander Wittig (470) Swim: 25:50
Trans1: 27:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 01:48:19
Bike: 01:21:09
Trans2: 01:49:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run: 42:13
Finish: 02:31:35
90 257 Tim Himpelmann KSV Baunatal AK2 25 GER 02:24:43.95 23:37 01:19 01:17:30 57 41:20 Tim Himpelmann (257) Swim: 23:37
Trans1: 24:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 01:42:26
Bike: 01:17:30
Trans2: 01:43:23
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run: 41:20
Finish: 02:24:43
96 593 Klaus Rumrich SPV 1912 Seligenstadt MK50 9 GER 02:25:50.96 21:27 01:19 01:18:30 52 43:42 Klaus Rumrich (593) Swim: 21:27
Trans1: 22:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 01:41:16
Bike: 01:18:30
Trans2: 01:42:08
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run: 43:42
Finish: 02:25:50
42 267 Erik Hennighausen SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. AK3 6 GER 02:17:56.00 20:52 01:18 01:15:15 49 39:42 Erik Hennighausen (267) Swim: 20:52
Trans1: 22:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 01:37:25
Bike: 01:15:15
Trans2: 01:38:14
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run: 39:42
Finish: 02:17:56
28 193 Eric Martin DSW Darmstadt AK1 3 FRA 02:15:26.04 20:16 01:18 01:13:02 56 39:54 Eric Martin (193) Swim: 20:16
Trans1: 21:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 01:34:36
Bike: 01:13:02
Trans2: 01:35:32
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run: 39:54
Finish: 02:15:26
70 490 Pascal Rücker TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK40 9 GER 02:22:28.97 23:04 01:18 01:17:33 56 39:37 Pascal Rücker (490) Swim: 23:04
Trans1: 24:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 01:41:55
Bike: 01:17:33
Trans2: 01:42:51
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run: 39:37
Finish: 02:22:28
21 235 Lukas Scholl VFL Münster AK1 2 GER 02:13:45.14 23:31 01:18 01:09:22 52 38:42 Lukas Scholl (235) Swim: 23:31
Trans1: 24:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 01:34:11
Bike: 01:09:22
Trans2: 01:35:03
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run: 38:42
Finish: 02:13:45
142 250 Sebastian Steger DSW Darmstadt AK3 15 AUT 02:31:35.25 23:35 01:18 01:23:38 51 42:13 Sebastian Steger (250) Swim: 23:35
Trans1: 24:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 01:48:31
Bike: 01:23:38
Trans2: 01:49:22
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run: 42:13
Finish: 02:31:35
138 276 Joachim Czerny SF Triathlon Roßdorf MK40 19 GER 02:31:16.02 23:15 01:17 01:19:50 49 46:05 Joachim Czerny (276) Swim: 23:15
Trans1: 24:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 01:44:22
Bike: 01:19:50
Trans2: 01:45:11
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run: 46:05
Finish: 02:31:16
88 548 Michael Baretz TSV Krodorf-Gleiberg MK45 15 GER 02:24:28.81 23:10 01:17 01:18:34 01:06 40:21 Michael Baretz (548) Swim: 23:10
Trans1: 24:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 01:43:01
Bike: 01:18:34
Trans2: 01:44:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run: 40:21
Finish: 02:24:28
DSQ 191 Felix Kirmaier DSW Darmstadt AK1 DSQ GER 02:16:20.90 22:13 01:17 01:11:48 01:02 40:00 Felix Kirmaier (191) Swim: 22:13
Trans1: 23:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 01:35:18
Bike: 01:11:48
Trans2: 01:36:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run: 40:00
Finish: 02:16:20
69 460 Thomas Maith Eintracht Frankfurt MK50 6 GER 02:22:01.09 23:41 01:17 01:14:57 54 41:12 Thomas Maith (460) Swim: 23:41
Trans1: 24:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 01:39:55
Bike: 01:14:57
Trans2: 01:40:49
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 41:12
Finish: 02:22:01
119 203 Andre Lauhoff Eintracht Frankfurt MK40 17 GER 02:29:01.01 24:58 01:17 01:17:00 01:07 44:39 Andre Lauhoff (203) Swim: 24:58
Trans1: 26:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 01:43:15
Bike: 01:17:00
Trans2: 01:44:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run: 44:39
Finish: 02:29:01
63 468 Michael Elsenkolb LC Olympia Wiesbaden I MK40 7 GER 02:21:02.42 18:36 01:17 01:18:51 01:04 41:14 Michael Elsenkolb (468) Swim: 18:36
Trans1: 19:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 01:38:44
Bike: 01:18:51
Trans2: 01:39:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run: 41:14
Finish: 02:21:02
148 277 Holger Dreihahn SF Triathlon Roßdorf MK40 20 GER 02:32:02.71 23:22 01:16 01:22:06 48 44:30 Holger Dreihahn (277) Swim: 23:22
Trans1: 24:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 01:46:44
Bike: 01:22:06
Trans2: 01:47:32
Trans2_Bike: 48
Run: 44:30
Finish: 02:32:02
66 280 Alexander Nintschew SF Triathlon Roßdorf MK45 7 GER 02:21:39.14 19:40 01:16 01:18:15 01:01 41:27 Alexander Nintschew (280) Swim: 19:40
Trans1: 20:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 01:39:11
Bike: 01:18:15
Trans2: 01:40:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run: 41:27
Finish: 02:21:39
117 228 Tim Koch VFL Michelstadt MK45 19 GER 02:28:51.01 27:29 01:16 01:17:55 54 41:17 Tim Koch (228) Swim: 27:29
Trans1: 28:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 01:46:40
Bike: 01:17:55
Trans2: 01:47:34
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 41:17
Finish: 02:28:51
168 238 Simon Liese Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V AK2 32 GER 02:34:08.12 24:38 01:16 01:23:13 01:00 44:01 Simon Liese (238) Swim: 24:38
Trans1: 25:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 01:49:07
Bike: 01:23:13
Trans2: 01:50:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run: 44:01
Finish: 02:34:08
24 295 Philipp Menz Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. AK2 11 GER 02:14:30.17 20:47 01:15 01:13:34 51 38:03 Philipp Menz (295) Swim: 20:47
Trans1: 22:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 01:35:36
Bike: 01:13:34
Trans2: 01:36:27
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run: 38:03
Finish: 02:14:30
51 491 Serhad Gündogan TUS Griesheim MK40 4 GER 02:19:32.31 18:39 01:15 01:18:03 43 40:52 Serhad Gündogan (491) Swim: 18:39
Trans1: 19:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 01:37:57
Bike: 01:18:03
Trans2: 01:38:40
Trans2_Bike: 43
Run: 40:52
Finish: 02:19:32
188 378 Stefan Hauschild Soprema Team SV Mannheim MK50 28 GER 02:36:24.27 23:38 01:14 01:26:32 01:10 44:34 Stefan Hauschild (378) Swim: 23:38
Trans1: 24:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 01:51:24
Bike: 01:26:32
Trans2: 01:52:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run: 44:34
Finish: 02:36:24
40 272 Benedikt Küstermann Schwimm Club Oberursel AK4 6 GER 02:17:39.12 21:05 01:13 01:14:01 49 40:31 Benedikt Küstermann (272) Swim: 21:05
Trans1: 22:18
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 01:36:19
Bike: 01:14:01
Trans2: 01:37:08
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run: 40:31
Finish: 02:17:39
52 464 Thomas Schröder KSV Baunatal MK45 4 GER 02:19:39.03 21:18 01:13 01:15:23 56 40:49 Thomas Schröder (464) Swim: 21:18
Trans1: 22:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 01:37:54
Bike: 01:15:23
Trans2: 01:38:50
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run: 40:49
Finish: 02:19:39
31 259 Heiko Weber KSV Baunatal AK4 5 GER 02:15:40.02 20:24 01:12 01:13:42 38 39:44 Heiko Weber (259) Swim: 20:24
Trans1: 21:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 01:35:18
Bike: 01:13:42
Trans2: 01:35:56
Trans2_Bike: 38
Run: 39:44
Finish: 02:15:40
4 86 Malte Plappert Tri-Team Heuchelberg AK1 1 GER 02:01:58.00 17:33 01:12 01:06:30 48 35:55 Malte Plappert (86) Swim: 17:33
Trans1: 18:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 01:25:15
Bike: 01:06:30
Trans2: 01:26:03
Trans2_Bike: 48
Run: 35:55
Finish: 02:01:58
82 530 Stephan Nolte TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. MK45 12 GER 02:23:43.24 21:34 01:11 01:18:46 01:05 41:07 Stephan Nolte (530) Swim: 21:34
Trans1: 22:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 01:41:31
Bike: 01:18:46
Trans2: 01:42:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run: 41:07
Finish: 02:23:43
110 93 Florian Kordes AsV Köln AK2 27 GER 02:27:42.60 20:57 01:11 01:19:16 55 45:23 Florian Kordes (93) Swim: 20:57
Trans1: 22:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 01:41:24
Bike: 01:19:16
Trans2: 01:42:19
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run: 45:23
Finish: 02:27:42
55 202 Maik Jandt Eintracht Frankfurt MK40 5 GER 02:19:49.05 18:58 01:11 01:15:07 50 43:43 Maik Jandt (202) Swim: 18:58
Trans1: 20:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 01:35:16
Bike: 01:15:07
Trans2: 01:36:06
Trans2_Bike: 50
Run: 43:43
Finish: 02:19:49
23 270 Peter Roth SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. MK50 2 GER 02:13:50.11 18:55 01:10 01:14:30 47 38:28 Peter Roth (270) Swim: 18:55
Trans1: 20:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 01:34:35
Bike: 01:14:30
Trans2: 01:35:22
Trans2_Bike: 47
Run: 38:28
Finish: 02:13:50
16 432 Gerhard Winkler TSG Wiesloch MK50 1 GER 02:12:44.43 21:30 01:10 01:10:22 54 38:48 Gerhard Winkler (432) Swim: 21:30
Trans1: 22:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 01:33:02
Bike: 01:10:22
Trans2: 01:33:56
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run: 38:48
Finish: 02:12:44
34 230 Stephan Mertins VFL Michelstadt MK40 1 GER 02:15:59.09 19:56 01:10 01:14:05 43 40:05 Stephan Mertins (230) Swim: 19:56
Trans1: 21:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 01:35:11
Bike: 01:14:05
Trans2: 01:35:54
Trans2_Bike: 43
Run: 40:05
Finish: 02:15:59
49 232 Nils Haase VFL Münster AK2 17 GER 02:19:26.55 21:04 01:10 01:17:29 35 39:08 Nils Haase (232) Swim: 21:04
Trans1: 22:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 01:39:43
Bike: 01:17:29
Trans2: 01:40:18
Trans2_Bike: 35
Run: 39:08
Finish: 02:19:26
30 233 Lars Heppner VFL Münster AK1 4 GER 02:15:36.09 19:56 01:10 01:14:15 56 39:19 Lars Heppner (233) Swim: 19:56
Trans1: 21:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 01:35:21
Bike: 01:14:15
Trans2: 01:36:17
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run: 39:19
Finish: 02:15:36
12 240 Bastian Schalk Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V AK2 7 GER 02:10:23.34 18:50 01:10 01:11:41 51 37:51 Bastian Schalk (240) Swim: 18:50
Trans1: 20:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 01:31:41
Bike: 01:11:41
Trans2: 01:32:32
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run: 37:51
Finish: 02:10:23
131 47 Sebastian Buchholz TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK1 11 GER 02:30:22.10 23:37 01:08 01:18:39 49 46:09 Sebastian Buchholz (47) Swim: 23:37
Trans1: 24:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike_Finish: 01:43:24
Bike: 01:18:39
Trans2: 01:44:13
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run: 46:09
Finish: 02:30:22
57 210 Stefan Weller LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK40 6 GER 02:20:15.26 24:23 01:07 01:12:01 51 41:53 Stefan Weller (210) Swim: 24:23
Trans1: 25:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 01:37:31
Bike: 01:12:01
Trans2: 01:38:22
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run: 41:53
Finish: 02:20:15
20 239 Thomas Sämann Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V AK2 10 GER 02:13:40.26 20:56 01:07 01:13:14 49 37:34 Thomas Sämann (239) Swim: 20:56
Trans1: 22:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 01:35:17
Bike: 01:13:14
Trans2: 01:36:06
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run: 37:34
Finish: 02:13:40
14 268 Martin Huhndorf SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. AK4 2 GER 02:11:33.97 19:04 01:06 01:12:42 48 37:53 Martin Huhndorf (268) Swim: 19:04
Trans1: 20:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 01:32:52
Bike: 01:12:42
Trans2: 01:33:40
Trans2_Bike: 48
Run: 37:53
Finish: 02:11:33
37 221 Olaf Koch TUS Griesheim AK1 7 GER 02:16:48.40 18:19 01:06 01:18:08 48 38:27 Olaf Koch (221) Swim: 18:19
Trans1: 19:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 01:37:33
Bike: 01:18:08
Trans2: 01:38:21
Trans2_Bike: 48
Run: 38:27
Finish: 02:16:48
DNF 223 Jan Regenfuß TUS Griesheim AK3 DNF GER 18:01 01:04 Jan Regenfuß (223) Swim: 18:01
Trans1: 19:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:04
46 260 Michael Zahrt KSV Baunatal AK4 8 GER 02:18:56.35 20:06 01:03 01:14:14 46 42:47 Michael Zahrt (260) Swim: 20:06
Trans1: 21:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 01:35:23
Bike: 01:14:14
Trans2: 01:36:09
Trans2_Bike: 46
Run: 42:47
Finish: 02:18:56
8 273 Pascal Ramali Schwimm Club Oberursel AK2 4 GER 02:06:45.51 20:55 01:03 01:06:32 45 37:30 Pascal Ramali (273) Swim: 20:55
Trans1: 21:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 01:28:30
Bike: 01:06:32
Trans2: 01:29:15
Trans2_Bike: 45
Run: 37:30
Finish: 02:06:45
38 480 Thomas Kröll TG Rüsselsheim MK45 2 GER 02:17:27.25 22:30 01:02 01:14:04 50 39:01 Thomas Kröll (480) Swim: 22:30
Trans1: 23:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 01:37:36
Bike: 01:14:04
Trans2: 01:38:26
Trans2_Bike: 50
Run: 39:01
Finish: 02:17:27
15 224 Daniel Schmoll TUS Griesheim AK3 4 GER 02:11:47.57 17:26 01:02 01:12:48 48 39:43 Daniel Schmoll (224) Swim: 17:26
Trans1: 18:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 01:31:16
Bike: 01:12:48
Trans2: 01:32:04
Trans2_Bike: 48
Run: 39:43
Finish: 02:11:47
18 128 Peter Ströhle Mengens Triathleten AK3 5 GER 02:13:24.95 19:11 01:00 01:12:43 39 39:51 Peter Ströhle (128) Swim: 19:11
Trans1: 20:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 01:32:54
Bike: 01:12:43
Trans2: 01:33:33
Trans2_Bike: 39
Run: 39:51
Finish: 02:13:24
36 195 Christian Sämmler DSW Darmstadt AK2 14 GER 02:16:15.61 19:31 01:00 01:14:51 41 40:12 Christian Sämmler (195) Swim: 19:31
Trans1: 20:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 01:35:22
Bike: 01:14:51
Trans2: 01:36:03
Trans2_Bike: 41
Run: 40:12
Finish: 02:16:15
45 222 Dominik Leifer TUS Griesheim AK2 15 GER 02:18:40.96 19:52 58 01:17:59 45 39:06 Dominik Leifer (222) Swim: 19:52
Trans1: 20:50
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 01:38:49
Bike: 01:17:59
Trans2: 01:39:34
Trans2_Bike: 45
Run: 39:06
Finish: 02:18:40
41 145 Uwe Zocholl Guilty 76 racing brügelmann AK4 7 GER 02:17:46.73 18:56 57 01:14:17 40 42:56 Uwe Zocholl (145) Swim: 18:56
Trans1: 19:53
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 01:34:10
Bike: 01:14:17
Trans2: 01:34:50
Trans2_Bike: 40
Run: 42:56
Finish: 02:17:46
3 5 Johann Ackermann Mach3 e.V. AK3 2 GER 02:00:17.88 17:11 56 01:06:50 34 34:46 Johann Ackermann (5) Swim: 17:11
Trans1: 18:07
Trans1_Swim: 56
Bike_Finish: 01:24:57
Bike: 01:06:50
Trans2: 01:25:31
Trans2_Bike: 34
Run: 34:46
Finish: 02:00:17
9 91 Timo Hoberg Auto PETERS Team - SV Nikar Heidelberg AK2 5 GER 02:08:41.40 19:14 56 01:11:16 44 36:31 Timo Hoberg (91) Swim: 19:14
Trans1: 20:10
Trans1_Swim: 56
Bike_Finish: 01:31:26
Bike: 01:11:16
Trans2: 01:32:10
Trans2_Bike: 44
Run: 36:31
Finish: 02:08:41
13 97 Micha Mayer Tri-Team Heuchelberg AK2 8 GER 02:11:15.40 20:39 56 01:13:35 33 35:32 Micha Mayer (97) Swim: 20:39
Trans1: 21:35
Trans1_Swim: 56
Bike_Finish: 01:35:10
Bike: 01:13:35
Trans2: 01:35:43
Trans2_Bike: 33
Run: 35:32
Finish: 02:11:15
2 8 Horst Reichel DSW 12 Darmstadt AK3 1 GER 01:58:39.72 17:10 51 01:06:54 35 33:09 Horst Reichel (8) Swim: 17:10
Trans1: 18:01
Trans1_Swim: 51
Bike_Finish: 01:24:55
Bike: 01:06:54
Trans2: 01:25:30
Trans2_Bike: 35
Run: 33:09
Finish: 01:58:39
6 192 Steffen Kundel DSW Darmstadt AK2 3 GER 02:02:44.46 17:55 51 01:08:32 35 34:51 Steffen Kundel (192) Swim: 17:55
Trans1: 18:46
Trans1_Swim: 51
Bike_Finish: 01:27:18
Bike: 01:08:32
Trans2: 01:27:53
Trans2_Bike: 35
Run: 34:51
Finish: 02:02:44
1 3 Patrick Lange Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt AK2 1 GER 01:57:34.74 17:12 50 01:05:37 37 33:18 Patrick Lange (3) Swim: 17:12
Trans1: 18:02
Trans1_Swim: 50
Bike_Finish: 01:23:39
Bike: 01:05:37
Trans2: 01:24:16
Trans2_Bike: 37
Run: 33:18
Finish: 01:57:34
7 7 Marek Jaskolka Ejot Team Buschhütten AK4 1 GER 02:05:32.33 17:13 50 01:13:00 49 33:40 Marek Jaskolka (7) Swim: 17:13
Trans1: 18:03
Trans1_Swim: 50
Bike_Finish: 01:31:03
Bike: 01:13:00
Trans2: 01:31:52
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run: 33:40
Finish: 02:05:32
10 108 Florian Brosch TV Bad Orb AK3 3 GER 02:09:12.56 19:43 50 01:12:20 37 35:42 Florian Brosch (108) Swim: 19:43
Trans1: 20:33
Trans1_Swim: 50
Bike_Finish: 01:32:53
Bike: 01:12:20
Trans2: 01:33:30
Trans2_Bike: 37
Run: 35:42
Finish: 02:09:12
5 46 Johannes Moldan SV Würzburg 05 AK2 2 GER 02:02:10.14 18:03 46 01:07:23 42 35:16 Johannes Moldan (46) Swim: 18:03
Trans1: 18:49
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike_Finish: 01:26:12
Bike: 01:07:23
Trans2: 01:26:54
Trans2_Bike: 42
Run: 35:16
Finish: 02:02:10
350 320 Jürgen Pusche SG Hemsbach SoMa MK40 45 GER 03:01:20.09 01:38:02 01:36 54:54 Jürgen Pusche (320) Trans1: 26:48
Bike_Finish: 02:04:50
Bike: 01:38:02
Trans2: 02:06:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run: 54:54
Finish: 03:01:20
29 207 Frederik Hömberg LC Olympia Wiesbaden AK4 4 GER 02:15:31.00 Frederik Hömberg (207) Finish: 02:15:31