474 | | 560 | Florian Brandt | | AK3 | 66 | GER | 03:07:34.33 | 36:59 | 03:50 | 01:34:12 | 01:14 | 51:19 |
|
|
508 | | 806 | Wolfgang Ries | llg Wonnegau | MK60 | 8 | GER | 03:20:25.28 | 33:57 | 03:48 | 01:43:37 | 02:11 | 56:52 |
|
|
472 | | 665 | Holger Feigl | Spiridon Frankfurt | MK45 | 82 | GER | 03:07:06.49 | 41:40 | 03:48 | 01:28:32 | 02:19 | 50:47 |
|
|
507 | | 757 | Udo Liedtke | 1to1 | MK50 | 40 | GER | 03:19:24.45 | 38:09 | 03:39 | 01:40:06 | 02:01 | 55:29 |
|
|
518 | | 45 | Werner Rein | SC Viernheim | MK60 | 10 | GER | 03:51:01.86 | 44:54 | 03:33 | 01:52:37 | 02:13 | 01:07:44 |
|
|
454 | | 794 | Georg Bourros | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK55 | 21 | GRE | 03:02:55.98 | 28:15 | 03:29 | 01:37:38 | 01:45 | 51:48 |
|
|
516 | | 788 | Guenter Weber | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | MK55 | 28 | GER | 03:41:51.78 | 36:45 | 03:22 | 01:51:03 | 01:57 | 01:08:44 |
|
|
430 | | 540 | Christian Blaess | kein | AK4 | 67 | GER | 02:58:08.94 | 34:32 | 03:14 | 01:30:05 | 01:21 | 48:56 |
|
|
148 | | 360 | Jessica Patz | kein | AK3 | 23 | GER | 03:15:55.62 | 32:35 | 03:12 | 01:42:32 | 02:04 | 55:32 |
|
|
517 | | 627 | Harilos Karabalis | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK40 | 82 | GER | 03:50:39.30 | 37:00 | 03:10 | 02:00:11 | 03:19 | 01:06:59 |
|
|
513 | | 805 | Richie Schneider | Dt. Staatsphilharmonie RP | MK60 | 9 | USA | 03:25:31.86 | 42:13 | 03:09 | 01:42:53 | 03:26 | 53:50 |
|
|
433 | | 538 | Matthias Feucht | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | AK4 | 69 | GER | 02:59:14.12 | 30:39 | 02:58 | 01:26:45 | 01:38 | 57:14 |
|
|
504 | | 26 | Michael Pfenning | kein | AK2 | 61 | GER | 03:17:27.76 | 26:49 | 02:57 | 01:42:40 | 02:12 | 01:02:49 |
|
|
424 | | 502 | Thomas Borrmann | | AK4 | 63 | GER | 02:57:07.65 | 30:33 | 02:57 | 01:31:03 | 01:39 | 50:55 |
|
|
442 | | 509 | Bertram Schmitt | DJK Kaefertal-Waldhof | AK4 | 71 | GER | 03:00:25.20 | 31:20 | 02:57 | 01:36:41 | 01:58 | 47:29 |
|
|
332 | | 696 | Peter Richter | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | MK45 | 52 | GER | 02:44:08.92 | 28:10 | 02:56 | 01:25:20 | 01:08 | 46:34 |
|
|
476 | | 815 | Norbert Bender | | MK60 | 6 | GER | 03:07:44.45 | 38:09 | 02:55 | 01:32:01 | 01:48 | 52:51 |
|
|
349 | | 612 | Wolfram Stueer | LSV 07 Ludwigshafen | MK40 | 61 | GER | 02:45:53.71 | 28:21 | 02:55 | 01:27:41 | 01:48 | 45:08 |
|
|
324 | | 584 | Wojtek Starzetz | Heidelberger TV | AK4 | 52 | GER | 02:43:18.76 | 39:08 | 02:52 | 01:17:37 | 01:37 | 42:04 |
|
|
375 | | 92 | Andreas Christian Mayer | lC Schifferstadt | AK1 | 42 | GER | 02:49:17.46 | 26:56 | 02:52 | 01:30:10 | 01:56 | 47:23 |
|
|
366 | | 586 | Mark Uhlemann | | AK3 | 55 | GER | 02:48:16.08 | 30:40 | 02:50 | 01:26:10 | 01:50 | 46:46 |
|
|
501 | | 21 | Walter Jaeckisch | 1.Badminton Club Viernheim | MK45 | 90 | GER | 03:17:07.85 | 34:29 | 02:49 | 01:33:18 | 01:26 | 01:05:05 |
|
|
395 | | 591 | Steve Scheiner | | AK3 | 59 | GER | 02:51:21.95 | 31:15 | 02:48 | 01:26:56 | 02:13 | 48:09 |
|
|
446 | | 802 | Karlheinz Wolf | kein | MK55 | 19 | GER | 03:01:43.43 | 34:34 | 02:46 | 01:30:53 | 01:52 | 51:38 |
|
|
502 | | 705 | Thomas Heusel | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK45 | 91 | GER | 03:17:10.29 | 32:57 | 02:44 | 01:44:04 | 01:36 | 55:49 |
|
|
463 | | 496 | Michael Nies | | AK4 | 72 | GER | 03:04:39.34 | 29:11 | 02:44 | 01:39:39 | 02:30 | 50:35 |
|
|
440 | | 535 | Stefan Hess | TSG Maxdorf | AK4 | 70 | GER | 03:00:11.77 | 33:04 | 02:42 | 01:38:31 | 01:19 | 44:35 |
|
|
479 | | 800 | Dieter Schneider | SC Heppenheim | MK55 | 23 | GER | 03:08:44.73 | 33:03 | 02:40 | 01:35:16 | 02:12 | 55:33 |
|
|
417 | | 498 | Harald Herzog | DJK Feudenheim | AK4 | 61 | GER | 02:56:21.41 | 39:08 | 02:39 | 01:25:28 | 02:45 | 46:21 |
|
|
161 | | 366 | Heike Huehn | | MK40 | 24 | GER | 03:35:11.99 | 38:06 | 02:36 | 01:49:37 | 01:21 | 01:03:31 |
|
|
445 | | 722 | Daniel Neumueller | AC Weinheim | MK45 | 76 | GER | 03:01:24.84 | 28:04 | 02:33 | 01:37:58 | 02:33 | 50:16 |
|
|
374 | | 793 | James Stewart | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK55 | 11 | GER | 02:49:07.34 | 34:03 | 02:33 | 01:22:50 | 01:26 | 48:15 |
|
|
339 | | 703 | Mario Stephan | SG Stern Mannheim | MK45 | 54 | GER | 02:45:14.73 | 29:26 | 02:32 | 01:30:53 | 01:23 | 41:00 |
|
|
447 | | 699 | Bernd Frey | | MK45 | 77 | GER | 03:02:06.99 | 28:29 | 02:30 | 01:37:00 | 02:00 | 52:07 |
|
|
492 | | 734 | Michael Teigeler | Stadtwerke Heidelberg | MK45 | 86 | GER | 03:12:20.46 | 35:51 | 02:30 | 01:36:46 | 01:21 | 55:52 |
|
|
370 | | 556 | Erik Wagner | TV Goldbach | AK3 | 56 | GER | 02:48:38.43 | 29:23 | 02:29 | 01:29:55 | 02:19 | 44:32 |
|
|
465 | | 67 | Jan Groeger | FC Viktoria 08 Neckarhausen | AK1 | 45 | GER | 03:05:16.66 | 28:42 | 02:27 | 01:38:10 | 01:42 | 54:15 |
|
|
152 | | 466 | Iris Goensch | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | AK1 | 16 | GER | 03:18:26.10 | 31:08 | 02:26 | 01:48:53 | 01:52 | 54:07 |
|
|
489 | | 518 | Manuel Mueller | | AK4 | 74 | GER | 03:11:13.37 | 33:44 | 02:26 | 01:34:03 | 01:55 | 59:05 |
|
|
512 | | 720 | Hermann Fuessler | SC Heppenheim | MK65 | 4 | GER | 03:25:22.16 | 33:51 | 02:25 | 01:42:32 | 01:58 | 01:04:36 |
|
|
450 | | 40 | Marko Schaefer | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK45 | 78 | GER | 03:02:41.09 | 31:36 | 02:23 | 01:34:18 | 01:28 | 53:26 |
|
|
464 | | 813 | Edward Tylkowski | TV 1860 Mussbach | MK60 | 5 | GER | 03:04:53.03 | 32:40 | 02:22 | 01:37:06 | 02:09 | 50:36 |
|
|
515 | | 22 | Rolf Pfenning | | MK50 | 41 | GER | 03:26:54.57 | 34:13 | 02:22 | 01:47:46 | 01:44 | 01:00:49 |
|
|
104 | | 350 | Sabine Roschy | | MK40 | 10 | GER | 02:55:46.75 | 33:21 | 02:22 | 01:32:39 | 01:32 | 45:52 |
|
|
436 | | 809 | Johannes Lutz | TSG Weinheim | MK60 | 3 | GER | 02:59:22.52 | 35:27 | 02:21 | 01:29:45 | 01:55 | 49:54 |
|
|
160 | | 417 | Sabine Beilner | Tria-Team Bruchkoebel | MK45 | 26 | GER | 03:32:08.44 | 33:54 | 02:21 | 01:45:50 | 03:31 | 01:06:32 |
|
|
387 | | 782 | Bernd Strobel | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | MK55 | 12 | GER | 02:50:17.21 | 26:05 | 02:21 | 01:30:25 | 03:05 | 48:21 |
|
|
473 | | 753 | Guenther Willrich | kein | MK50 | 35 | GER | 03:07:22.77 | 30:09 | 02:20 | 01:34:31 | 01:11 | 59:11 |
|
|
468 | | 821 | Juergen Strott | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK70 | 1 | GER | 03:06:32.34 | 37:01 | 02:19 | 01:31:25 | 02:00 | 53:47 |
|
|
484 | | 736 | Achim Koch | AST Suessen | MK45 | 85 | GER | 03:10:10.96 | 30:10 | 02:19 | 01:35:47 | 01:30 | 01:00:24 |
|
|
493 | | 27 | Frank Teuchert | | MK45 | 87 | GER | 03:12:23.72 | 36:42 | 02:18 | 01:30:47 | 01:12 | 01:01:24 |
|
|
495 | | 33 | Andre Bergmann | | MK40 | 80 | GER | 03:12:39.77 | 33:05 | 02:18 | 01:39:49 | 01:09 | 56:33 |
|
|
141 | | 346 | Gabriele Klemmer | RV 03 Buerstadt Triathlon | MK50 | 6 | GER | 03:10:33.04 | 31:14 | 02:18 | 01:37:11 | 02:19 | 57:31 |
|
|
154 | | 361 | Regina Gremmelspacher | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK45 | 23 | GER | 03:19:08.40 | 31:11 | 02:18 | 01:42:17 | 01:33 | 01:01:49 |
|
|
438 | | 613 | Michael Theimer | o.V. | MK40 | 73 | GER | 02:59:53.12 | 30:39 | 02:17 | 01:29:29 | 01:50 | 55:38 |
|
|
364 | | 656 | Markus Loser | TSG Weinheim | MK40 | 63 | GER | 02:48:03.93 | 24:16 | 02:17 | 01:30:29 | 02:07 | 48:54 |
|
|
498 | | 663 | Jens Hinze | LSV Ladenburg Triathlon | MK45 | 89 | GER | 03:14:11.86 | 35:44 | 02:17 | 01:34:10 | 01:52 | 01:00:08 |
|
|
404 | | 517 | Lars Kroeger | Tri Team Gaitview | AK4 | 60 | GER | 02:52:40.85 | 28:27 | 02:17 | 01:28:59 | 02:15 | 50:42 |
|
|
88 | | 320 | Elke Neifeind | Heart Racer Team e.V. | MK45 | 10 | GER | 02:52:20.00 | 28:11 | 02:16 | 01:34:46 | 01:50 | 45:17 |
|
|
347 | | 609 | Frank Bischop | | MK40 | 60 | GER | 02:45:50.64 | 28:10 | 02:16 | 01:27:02 | 02:09 | 46:13 |
|
|
506 | | 711 | Olaf Barthel | SC 1900 Neustadt/Weinstraße | MK45 | 93 | GER | 03:18:27.13 | 27:49 | 02:16 | 01:48:44 | 02:08 | 57:30 |
|
|
457 | | 761 | Manfred Hofer | SSG Trias Bensheim | MK50 | 34 | GER | 03:03:05.70 | 29:52 | 02:16 | 01:37:54 | 01:14 | 51:49 |
|
|
470 | | 66 | Julian Kuemmerle | FC Viktoria 08 Neckarhausen | AK2 | 59 | GER | 03:06:54.64 | 37:43 | 02:15 | 01:32:55 | 01:43 | 52:18 |
|
|
480 | | 772 | Ralf Buenting | | MK50 | 37 | GER | 03:08:57.90 | 34:00 | 02:15 | 01:30:38 | 01:34 | 01:00:30 |
|
|
520 | | 646 | Joerg Zimmermann | | MK40 | 83 | GER | 03:58:45.68 | 37:21 | 02:14 | 02:05:43 | 01:45 | 01:11:42 |
|
|
483 | | 580 | Konrad Linkies | kein | AK4 | 73 | GER | 03:09:54.58 | 31:32 | 02:13 | 01:38:38 | 01:45 | 55:46 |
|
|
358 | | 652 | Oliver Lammer | TTV Topspin Lorsch | MK40 | 62 | GER | 02:47:27.25 | 28:19 | 02:13 | 01:24:31 | 03:28 | 48:56 |
|
|
143 | | 390 | Sarah Christ | TV Braunfels | AK1 | 14 | GER | 03:11:09.36 | 30:01 | 02:13 | 01:45:45 | 02:07 | 51:03 |
|
|
40 | | 463 | Bianca Kornmann | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | AK1 | 3 | GER | 02:39:38.74 | 23:44 | 02:13 | 01:29:14 | 01:06 | 43:21 |
|
|
485 | | 582 | Ulf Stramer | | AK3 | 67 | GER | 03:10:18.55 | 31:21 | 02:12 | 01:31:10 | 01:33 | 01:04:02 |
|
|
221 | | 58 | Heiko Ullrich | kein | AK2 | 47 | GER | 02:30:23.23 | 24:50 | 02:12 | 01:16:55 | 01:04 | 45:22 |
|
|
144 | | 365 | Claudia Noack | TSG Maxdorf | MK45 | 20 | GER | 03:12:12.68 | 31:13 | 02:12 | 01:37:25 | 01:53 | 59:29 |
|
|
355 | | 745 | Martin Daegele | DLRG Schifferstadt | MK50 | 15 | GER | 02:47:01.85 | 27:45 | 02:12 | 01:24:42 | 01:46 | 50:36 |
|
|
394 | | 751 | Heinz Schwegler | ASG Tria Hockenheim | MK50 | 21 | GER | 02:51:18.80 | 31:54 | 02:12 | 01:25:06 | 02:03 | 50:03 |
|
|
357 | | 567 | Felix Hafer | | AK3 | 53 | GER | 02:47:26.05 | 32:01 | 02:11 | 01:17:50 | 01:56 | 53:28 |
|
|
487 | | 611 | Jochen Schembera | TV Bammental | MK40 | 78 | GER | 03:10:38.27 | 34:47 | 02:11 | 01:37:07 | 01:30 | 55:03 |
|
|
494 | | 811 | Lorenz Kunzmann | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK60 | 7 | GER | 03:12:39.39 | 33:58 | 02:10 | 01:39:26 | 02:08 | 54:57 |
|
|
157 | | 338 | Franziska Ruf | | AK2 | 34 | GER | 03:22:30.86 | 33:30 | 02:10 | 01:48:24 | 01:24 | 57:02 |
|
|
353 | | 670 | Torsten Velde | kSV Reichelsheim | MK45 | 58 | GER | 02:46:41.09 | 30:44 | 02:10 | 01:25:13 | 01:27 | 47:07 |
|
|
486 | | 796 | Hans-Christian Albrecht | LT Hemsbach | MK55 | 24 | GER | 03:10:24.23 | 32:52 | 02:10 | 01:37:26 | 01:17 | 56:39 |
|
|
132 | | 322 | Anne Woltering | kein | AK2 | 31 | GER | 03:04:56.03 | 25:30 | 02:09 | 01:37:30 | 01:52 | 57:55 |
|
|
423 | | 635 | Joachim Eichner | kSV Reichelsheim | MK40 | 71 | GER | 02:57:03.19 | 25:24 | 02:09 | 01:37:17 | 01:35 | 50:38 |
|
|
426 | | 563 | Oliver Boehm | kein | AK3 | 61 | GER | 02:57:13.59 | 31:23 | 02:08 | 01:31:05 | 01:45 | 50:52 |
|
|
389 | | 575 | Martin Rost | | AK4 | 58 | GER | 02:50:28.87 | 32:00 | 02:08 | 01:26:15 | 01:26 | 48:39 |
|
|
282 | | 746 | Enda Pendred | SV Nikar Heidelberg | MK50 | 7 | GER | 02:37:21.10 | 25:52 | 02:08 | 01:25:07 | 01:22 | 42:52 |
|
|
377 | | 555 | Steffen Lippert | TV Goldbach | AK3 | 57 | GER | 02:49:42.69 | 29:46 | 02:07 | 01:30:27 | 01:47 | 45:35 |
|
|
441 | | 773 | Michael Kroell | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK50 | 29 | GER | 03:00:17.64 | 30:46 | 02:07 | 01:35:27 | 01:45 | 50:12 |
|
|
369 | | 784 | Klaus Hoppe | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | MK55 | 8 | GER | 02:48:36.56 | 30:24 | 02:07 | 01:27:01 | 01:36 | 47:28 |
|
|
341 | | 728 | Bernd Zoels | TSG Gruenstadt | MK45 | 55 | GER | 02:45:21.52 | 28:13 | 02:06 | 01:23:29 | 01:28 | 50:05 |
|
|
497 | | 712 | Matthias Zimmermann | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK45 | 88 | GER | 03:13:45.17 | 41:51 | 02:05 | 01:36:37 | 01:46 | 51:26 |
|
|
316 | | 579 | Sebastian Wolber | Guilty 76 | AK3 | 46 | GER | 02:41:48.89 | 27:28 | 02:04 | 01:22:15 | 01:44 | 48:17 |
|
|
386 | | 19 | Gerald Schug | Frankenthaler SV | MK50 | 19 | GER | 02:50:09.80 | 26:43 | 02:03 | 01:25:51 | 01:11 | 54:21 |
|
|
159 | | 354 | Simone Bogun | | MK45 | 25 | GER | 03:23:42.85 | 31:59 | 02:03 | 01:47:10 | 01:11 | 01:01:19 |
|
|
458 | | 727 | Markus Geiger | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | MK45 | 80 | GER | 03:03:26.67 | 31:26 | 02:03 | 01:35:04 | 01:57 | 52:56 |
|
|
453 | | 501 | Marco Hammer | | AK3 | 62 | GER | 03:02:52.51 | 38:59 | 02:03 | 01:34:54 | 01:20 | 45:36 |
|
|
510 | | 512 | Timo Spreng | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | AK4 | 75 | GER | 03:22:03.86 | 27:42 | 02:03 | 01:46:49 | 01:59 | 01:03:30 |
|
|
491 | | 87 | Andreas Mantsch | Karlsruher Lemminge | AK2 | 60 | GER | 03:12:05.82 | 36:12 | 02:02 | 01:35:17 | 01:42 | 56:52 |
|
|
455 | | 682 | Roland Pister | LCO Edenkoben | MK45 | 79 | GER | 03:02:58.61 | 28:26 | 02:02 | 01:33:23 | 01:41 | 57:26 |
|
|
147 | | 363 | Amandine Hay | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK2 | 33 | GER | 03:14:21.63 | 26:06 | 02:01 | 01:51:27 | 01:17 | 53:30 |
|
|
367 | | 681 | Joe Spelter | | MK45 | 64 | GER | 02:48:19.25 | 26:04 | 02:01 | 01:30:26 | 01:39 | 48:09 |
|
|
451 | | 762 | Ralf Neubert | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK50 | 32 | Deutsch | 03:02:41.94 | 32:11 | 02:01 | 01:33:56 | 01:44 | 52:49 |
|
|
409 | | 797 | Thomas Claus | ASG Tria Hockenheim | MK55 | 15 | GER | 02:54:36.33 | 30:41 | 02:01 | 01:27:03 | 01:25 | 53:26 |
|
|
432 | | 539 | Patrick Skwara | | AK4 | 68 | GER | 02:59:12.66 | 30:12 | 02:00 | 01:33:21 | 01:40 | 51:59 |
|
|
434 | | 819 | Martin Metz | SV Nikar Heidelberg | MK65 | 2 | GER | 02:59:16.06 | 36:49 | 02:00 | 01:28:53 | 01:40 | 49:54 |
|
|
490 | | 783 | Rainer Gremmelspacher | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK55 | 25 | GER | 03:11:50.84 | 41:50 | 02:00 | 01:34:37 | 01:05 | 52:18 |
|
|
344 | | 789 | Thomas Keller | LCO Edenkoben | MK55 | 7 | GER | 02:45:31.65 | 28:03 | 01:59 | 01:24:09 | 01:48 | 49:32 |
|
|
413 | | 791 | Lutz Bauer | RV 03 Buerstadt Triathlon | MK55 | 17 | GER | 02:55:24.22 | 30:49 | 01:59 | 01:30:55 | 01:28 | 50:13 |
|
|
76 | | 347 | Sandra Hornig | TV Groß-Zimmern | MK40 | 5 | GER | 02:49:04.85 | 21:30 | 01:58 | 01:34:38 | 01:36 | 49:22 |
|
|
337 | | 702 | Mikhail Kartchevski | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK45 | 53 | GER | 02:44:54.22 | 31:56 | 01:58 | 01:27:27 | 01:32 | 42:01 |
|
|
180 | | 500 | Christophe Thil | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK3 | 27 | GER | 02:26:50.25 | 28:01 | 01:58 | 01:16:40 | 01:09 | 39:57 |
|
|
399 | | 807 | Dieter Brodehl | RSC Ladenburg | MK60 | 2 | GER | 02:51:50.44 | 30:26 | 01:57 | 01:26:07 | 01:21 | 51:59 |
|
|
299 | | 726 | Ingo Saatweber | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK45 | 44 | GER | 02:39:37.77 | 31:02 | 01:57 | 01:22:28 | 01:34 | 42:36 |
|
|
108 | | 470 | Sylke Fritz | SKV Mörfelden | MK45 | 13 | GER | 02:57:28.99 | 31:30 | 01:57 | 01:28:05 | 01:22 | 54:34 |
|
|
365 | | 764 | Frank Albat | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK50 | 17 | Deut | 02:48:15.76 | 30:20 | 01:57 | 01:28:10 | 01:47 | 46:01 |
|
|
419 | | 820 | Hermann Dorner | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | MK65 | 1 | GER | 02:56:45.29 | 33:01 | 01:56 | 01:27:42 | 01:27 | 52:39 |
|
|
275 | | 565 | Calogero Parisi | Marathon-Team Ketsch | AK4 | 47 | ITA | 02:36:26.59 | 33:42 | 01:56 | 01:19:54 | 01:31 | 39:23 |
|
|
162 | | 352 | Hanife Bay | | AK3 | 24 | GER | 03:36:23.19 | 31:19 | 01:56 | 02:00:37 | 01:28 | 01:01:03 |
|
|
102 | | 446 | Kerstin Simon | Tri-Force Fulda II | AK4 | 20 | GER | 02:55:03.24 | 31:17 | 01:56 | 01:30:19 | 01:13 | 50:18 |
|
|
156 | | 468 | Dagmar Backes | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | MK45 | 24 | GER | 03:20:59.65 | 35:17 | 01:56 | 01:47:29 | 02:10 | 54:07 |
|
|
448 | | 744 | Klaus Haeger | | MK50 | 30 | GER | 03:02:12.75 | 31:53 | 01:56 | 01:35:11 | 03:05 | 50:07 |
|
|
467 | | 593 | Marcel Fingerhut | Xerox Roadrunners | AK3 | 65 | GER | 03:06:04.44 | 28:25 | 01:55 | 01:40:13 | 01:54 | 53:37 |
|
|
400 | | 39 | Christoph Wirtz | | MK45 | 68 | GER | 02:52:00.28 | 30:28 | 01:54 | 01:27:25 | 55 | 51:18 |
|
|
350 | | 576 | Josch Schubing | TSG Gruenstadt | AK4 | 54 | GER | 02:45:54.05 | 26:35 | 01:54 | 01:30:35 | 02:10 | 44:40 |
|
|
277 | | 628 | Torsten Werner | | MK40 | 45 | GER | 02:36:29.78 | 24:59 | 01:54 | 01:18:32 | 01:07 | 49:57 |
|
|
505 | | 53 | Matthias Wiesen | tritronic team St. Wendel | AK1 | 46 | GER | 03:18:07.38 | 30:24 | 01:53 | 01:35:58 | 02:07 | 01:07:45 |
|
|
393 | | 99 | Patrick Halli | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK2 | 57 | GER | 02:51:01.95 | 33:02 | 01:53 | 01:26:58 | 01:00 | 49:43 |
|
|
360 | | 731 | Juergen Christen | DJK Kaefertal-Waldhof | MK45 | 62 | GER | 02:47:48.45 | 33:05 | 01:53 | 01:27:55 | 01:29 | 43:26 |
|
|
437 | | 770 | Martin Mall | DLRG Meckesheim | MK50 | 28 | GER | 02:59:49.10 | 38:00 | 01:53 | 01:29:43 | 01:49 | 48:24 |
|
|
431 | | 675 | Frank Fischer | LSV 07 Ludwigshafen | MK45 | 74 | GER | 02:58:52.43 | 29:56 | 01:52 | 01:31:56 | 01:28 | 53:40 |
|
|
82 | | 416 | Annette Ebeling | Tria-Team Bruchkoebel | MK40 | 7 | GER | 02:50:52.00 | 30:45 | 01:52 | 01:31:16 | 01:11 | 45:48 |
|
|
425 | | 742 | Manfred Goschler | Neuhofen | MK50 | 27 | GER | 02:57:09.37 | 34:22 | 01:52 | 01:28:35 | 01:46 | 50:34 |
|
|
383 | | 779 | Lothar Lamm | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon | MK50 | 18 | GER | 02:50:04.98 | 33:13 | 01:52 | 01:24:25 | 01:36 | 48:58 |
|
|
388 | | 795 | Walter Seelinger | TV Lampertheim | MK55 | 13 | GER | 02:50:21.44 | 27:21 | 01:52 | 01:28:54 | 01:36 | 50:38 |
|
|
397 | | 42 | Hans - Peter Bauer | TriKi | MK45 | 67 | GER | 02:51:45.48 | 32:56 | 01:51 | 01:25:00 | 01:38 | 52:00 |
|
|
130 | | 331 | Petra Pfannemueller | TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern | MK45 | 18 | GER | 03:04:34.10 | 32:24 | 01:51 | 01:36:29 | 01:35 | 52:15 |
|
|
422 | | 787 | Dieter Frank | TSG Maxdorf | MK55 | 18 | GER | 02:56:56.57 | 37:16 | 01:51 | 01:28:25 | 01:57 | 47:27 |
|
|
420 | | 581 | Gerhard Kremer | kein | AK4 | 62 | GER | 02:56:52.03 | 31:24 | 01:50 | 01:41:23 | 58 | 41:17 |
|
|
373 | | 651 | Wolf Kunisch | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK40 | 65 | GER | 02:49:05.41 | 36:49 | 01:50 | 01:23:56 | 01:36 | 44:54 |
|
|
87 | | 461 | Gisela Thomsen | SSG Bensheim | MK45 | 9 | GER | 02:52:05.78 | 29:38 | 01:50 | 01:32:06 | 01:16 | 47:15 |
|
|
279 | | 749 | Arne Dierks | | MK50 | 6 | GER | 02:36:38.73 | 22:42 | 01:50 | 01:24:43 | 01:48 | 45:35 |
|
|
149 | | 348 | Tanja Boeck | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | MK40 | 21 | GER | 03:16:48.10 | 32:31 | 01:49 | 01:41:33 | 01:29 | 59:26 |
|
|
268 | | 740 | Joachim Ripper | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | MK50 | 4 | GER | 02:36:04.30 | 25:06 | 01:49 | 01:22:24 | 01:57 | 44:48 |
|
|
363 | | 748 | Paul Szasz | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | MK50 | 16 | GER | 02:48:00.75 | 28:50 | 01:49 | 01:29:47 | 01:32 | 46:02 |
|
|
460 | | 507 | Martin Knap | | AK3 | 63 | Slovakia (Slovak Republic) | 03:04:16.05 | 35:48 | 01:49 | 01:30:42 | 02:00 | 53:57 |
|
|
25 | | 306 | Silvia Rausch | TRI-Team TG Konz | AK4 | 6 | GER | 02:35:40.33 | 24:27 | 01:47 | 01:22:44 | 56 | 46:21 |
|
|
285 | | 629 | Axel Stollfuss | | MK40 | 48 | GER | 02:37:42.41 | 25:27 | 01:47 | 01:21:22 | 01:17 | 47:49 |
|
|
257 | | 683 | Peter Burkard | Rc Vorwaerts Speyer | MK45 | 35 | GER | 02:35:09.04 | 29:46 | 01:47 | 01:18:36 | 01:31 | 43:29 |
|
|
153 | | 488 | Miriam Korth | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK4 | 25 | GER | 03:18:43.95 | 32:30 | 01:47 | 01:44:11 | 01:50 | 58:25 |
|
|
202 | | 227 | Dirk Drumann | SC Neunkirchen | AK4 | 33 | GER | 02:29:04.75 | 25:31 | 01:47 | 01:16:16 | 57 | 44:33 |
|
|
250 | | 516 | Mark Hambloch | Team Magic | AK4 | 41 | GER | 02:33:53.88 | 25:36 | 01:47 | 01:21:09 | 01:58 | 43:23 |
|
|
233 | | 667 | Knud Schneider | equipeRED - TV 1883 Bischofsheim | MK45 | 29 | GER | 02:31:41.00 | 24:57 | 01:46 | 01:19:17 | 02:22 | 43:19 |
|
|
188 | | 147 | Stephan Jung | TCEC Mainz | MK40 | 33 | GER | 02:27:46.54 | 28:26 | 01:46 | 01:16:51 | 01:09 | 39:34 |
|
|
326 | | 692 | Georg Lochbuehler | Frankenthaler SV Triathlon | MK45 | 51 | GER | 02:43:39.52 | 31:56 | 01:46 | 01:23:38 | 01:18 | 45:01 |
|
|
58 | | 439 | Karen Freund | Spiridon Frankfurt | AK3 | 14 | GER | 02:43:42.99 | 29:59 | 01:46 | 01:27:56 | 01:44 | 42:17 |
|
|
509 | | 792 | Michael Lehner | TSG Weinheim | MK55 | 27 | GER | 03:21:13.06 | 33:09 | 01:46 | 01:39:53 | 01:49 | 01:04:36 |
|
|
499 | | 801 | Roland Matzig | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK55 | 26 | GER | 03:14:45.28 | 35:26 | 01:46 | 01:30:53 | 01:43 | 01:04:57 |
|
|
278 | | 622 | Ralf Arnold | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK40 | 46 | GER | 02:36:31.55 | 27:55 | 01:45 | 01:21:00 | 01:21 | 44:30 |
|
|
482 | | 597 | Ulrich Baehr | Viktoria | MK40 | 77 | GER | 03:09:37.21 | 32:20 | 01:45 | 01:38:41 | 01:54 | 54:57 |
|
|
137 | | 489 | Nicole Reschke | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | MK40 | 18 | GER | 03:09:14.29 | 27:55 | 01:45 | 01:37:48 | 01:27 | 01:00:19 |
|
|
405 | | 804 | Bernd Witte | kSV Reichelsheim | MK55 | 14 | GER | 02:53:30.05 | 27:58 | 01:44 | 01:32:24 | 01:43 | 49:41 |
|
|
292 | | 550 | Patrick Stamm | Rc Vorwaerts Speyer | AK3 | 43 | GER | 02:38:29.78 | 25:54 | 01:44 | 01:25:44 | 01:17 | 43:50 |
|
|
410 | | 16 | Michael Kuschelewski | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK55 | 16 | GER | 02:54:38.18 | 30:54 | 01:44 | 01:28:24 | 01:15 | 52:21 |
|
|
146 | | 455 | Claudia Kisling | Tri-Team Fuldatal | MK45 | 21 | GER | 03:12:50.28 | 30:26 | 01:44 | 01:50:50 | 01:25 | 48:25 |
|
|
329 | | 195 | Ralf Hellhund | AS LahnLaenderLanau | MK50 | 14 | GER | 02:43:52.85 | 30:45 | 01:44 | 01:23:52 | 01:06 | 46:25 |
|
|
352 | | 690 | Olaf Felgentreu | | MK45 | 57 | GER | 02:46:31.59 | 29:57 | 01:43 | 01:22:51 | 01:47 | 50:13 |
|
|
258 | | 715 | Andreas Brenner | DZ BANK runners | MK45 | 36 | GER | 02:35:12.66 | 30:00 | 01:43 | 01:21:04 | 01:11 | 41:14 |
|
|
379 | | 564 | Avni Emerson | Team Edringer Alkoholfrei | AK3 | 58 | GER | 02:49:46.24 | 30:12 | 01:42 | 01:24:44 | 01:30 | 51:38 |
|
|
72 | | 415 | Helma Woerner | Tria-Team Bruchkoebel | MK45 | 7 | GER | 02:48:05.16 | 28:01 | 01:42 | 01:28:32 | 59 | 48:51 |
|
|
343 | | 599 | Thomas Goetz | TSG Maxdorf | MK45 | 56 | GER | 02:45:26.25 | 27:26 | 01:42 | 01:27:20 | 01:28 | 47:30 |
|
|
112 | | 358 | Sabine Schaefer | TG Ruedesheim | MK50 | 4 | GER | 02:58:39.71 | 33:38 | 01:41 | 01:30:12 | 01:39 | 51:29 |
|
|
459 | | 18 | Markus Fridoc | | MK45 | 81 | GER | 03:03:35.60 | 31:48 | 01:40 | 01:34:39 | 01:08 | 56:15 |
|
|
145 | | 313 | Anna Rein | SC Viernheim | AK1 | 15 | GER | 03:12:49.71 | 32:25 | 01:40 | 01:40:31 | 01:37 | 56:36 |
|
|
392 | | 754 | Hannes Klein | TSG Wiesloch | MK50 | 20 | GER | 02:51:00.29 | 30:38 | 01:40 | 01:27:01 | 02:01 | 49:40 |
|
|
390 | | 566 | Oliver Puff | | AK4 | 59 | GER | 02:50:29.03 | 30:10 | 01:39 | 01:27:12 | 01:51 | 49:37 |
|
|
281 | | 34 | Karlheinz Stumpf | kein | MK60 | 1 | GER | 02:37:09.92 | 27:21 | 01:39 | 01:22:28 | 01:15 | 44:26 |
|
|
407 | | 88 | Christiaan Hagel | | AK2 | 58 | GER | 02:53:34.16 | 28:25 | 01:39 | 01:30:50 | 01:18 | 51:22 |
|
|
361 | | 685 | Bernd Luetzkendorf | SSG Trias Bensheim | MK45 | 63 | GER | 02:47:50.99 | 27:35 | 01:39 | 01:28:02 | 01:52 | 48:42 |
|
|
237 | | 697 | Ulrich Knoerzer | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | MK45 | 31 | GER | 02:32:04.91 | 28:16 | 01:39 | 01:18:57 | 01:09 | 42:03 |
|
|
120 | | 484 | Erika Gutierrez | WVC Triathlon Kassel | MK40 | 13 | GER | 03:01:44.08 | 30:05 | 01:39 | 01:38:39 | 47 | 50:34 |
|
|
428 | | 503 | Matthias Schmitt | Frankenthaler SV | AK4 | 65 | GER | 02:57:35.76 | 28:36 | 01:39 | 01:29:26 | 01:21 | 56:33 |
|
|
322 | | 776 | Eric Van Der Heijden | TSG Gruenstadt | MK50 | 12 | GER | 02:43:04.60 | 24:55 | 01:39 | 01:27:58 | 01:43 | 46:49 |
|
|
309 | | 778 | Werner Ahl | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK50 | 10 | GER | 02:40:39.63 | 28:24 | 01:39 | 01:21:48 | 01:11 | 47:37 |
|
|
99 | | 261 | Alfred Hof | TSV Krichhain Triathlon | MK45 | 4 | GER | 02:19:57.64 | 23:47 | 01:39 | 01:14:06 | 01:06 | 39:19 |
|
|
135 | | 339 | Tina Bascha | kein | MK40 | 17 | GER | 03:08:16.76 | 22:50 | 01:38 | 01:41:23 | 01:11 | 01:02:04 |
|
|
125 | | 364 | Layla Jaber | kein | AK2 | 29 | GER | 03:03:01.96 | 29:49 | 01:38 | 01:35:05 | 01:25 | 55:04 |
|
|
273 | | 752 | Stefan Ohm | Tv-Palatia-Hatzenbuehl | MK50 | 5 | GER | 02:36:17.59 | 29:18 | 01:38 | 01:20:12 | 01:17 | 43:52 |
|
|
511 | | 529 | Christoph Eibl | kein | AK4 | 76 | GER | 03:25:12.78 | 34:44 | 01:38 | 01:39:57 | 02:10 | 01:06:43 |
|
|
466 | | 531 | Franz Betzhold | Karlsruher Lemminge | AK3 | 64 | GER | 03:05:53.72 | 28:11 | 01:38 | 01:45:15 | 01:09 | 49:40 |
|
|
290 | | 537 | Michael Ciupka | kein | AK3 | 42 | GER | 02:38:20.71 | 25:34 | 01:38 | 01:23:43 | 01:01 | 46:24 |
|
|
514 | | 816 | John Rice | TV 1860 Mussbach | MK65 | 5 | United Kingdom | 03:25:49.85 | 27:18 | 01:37 | 01:50:11 | 01:28 | 01:05:15 |
|
|
439 | | 818 | Juergen Knapp | DJK feudenheim | MK65 | 3 | GER | 02:59:57.04 | 34:29 | 01:37 | 01:31:37 | 01:21 | 50:53 |
|
|
368 | | 605 | Martin Jamelle | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | MK40 | 64 | GER | 02:48:30.96 | 33:05 | 01:37 | 01:24:47 | 01:27 | 47:34 |
|
|
219 | | 630 | Holger Doeppert | | MK40 | 36 | GER | 02:30:21.11 | 30:09 | 01:37 | 01:15:44 | 01:02 | 41:49 |
|
|
340 | | 660 | Andreas Mommertz | | MK40 | 58 | GER | 02:45:20.03 | 25:13 | 01:37 | 01:26:38 | 01:29 | 50:23 |
|
|
304 | | 701 | Joachim Scheuring | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | MK45 | 45 | GER | 02:40:08.03 | 26:25 | 01:37 | 01:23:21 | 01:14 | 47:31 |
|
|
101 | | 456 | Saskia Freiwald | Tri-Team-Fuldatal | AK2 | 25 | GER | 02:54:57.99 | 30:16 | 01:37 | 01:35:23 | 01:19 | 46:22 |
|
|
462 | | 812 | Eckehard Wersich | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | MK60 | 4 | GER | 03:04:28.51 | 30:10 | 01:36 | 01:29:28 | 01:36 | 01:01:38 |
|
|
435 | | 822 | Helmuth Waibel | | MK40 | 72 | GER | 02:59:17.93 | 34:15 | 01:36 | 01:30:59 | 01:43 | 50:44 |
|
|
401 | | 708 | Alger Rettig | Poseidon Worms | MK45 | 69 | GER | 02:52:15.05 | 28:14 | 01:36 | 01:32:40 | 01:23 | 48:22 |
|
|
110 | | 478 | Marianne Kuehnhold | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | MK50 | 3 | GER | 02:57:38.65 | 28:46 | 01:36 | 01:35:08 | 01:29 | 50:39 |
|
|
DNF | | 758 | Felix Lorz | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK50 | DNF | GER | | 26:41 | 01:36 | 01:32:21 | 01:27 | |
|
|
297 | | 90 | Daniel Schminke | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | AK1 | 38 | GER | 02:39:30.32 | 25:29 | 01:35 | 01:27:45 | 01:04 | 43:37 |
|
|
51 | | 381 | Anja Heilmann | TSG Maxdorf | MK40 | 2 | GER | 02:42:09.83 | 30:10 | 01:35 | 01:22:13 | 01:03 | 47:08 |
|
|
314 | | 647 | Steffen Scheuring | TV Windecken | MK40 | 53 | GER | 02:41:39.68 | 25:26 | 01:35 | 01:24:06 | 01:20 | 49:12 |
|
|
93 | | 393 | Jutta Schang-Schild | Tri-Team Fuldatal | MK45 | 11 | GER | 02:52:58.76 | 30:03 | 01:35 | 01:33:56 | 01:35 | 45:49 |
|
|
391 | | 657 | Jochen Braeuer | | MK40 | 69 | GER | 02:50:56.09 | 27:51 | 01:35 | 01:28:37 | 01:18 | 51:35 |
|
|
503 | | 175 | Martin Koelsch | ETP Pirmasens | MK45 | 92 | GER | 03:17:23.90 | 24:29 | 01:35 | 01:34:46 | 03:31 | 01:13:02 |
|
|
378 | | 723 | Matthias Kristek | TG Laudenbach | MK45 | 65 | GER | 02:49:44.39 | 34:08 | 01:35 | 01:21:07 | 01:11 | 51:43 |
|
|
421 | | 735 | Juergen Ruff | Heart Racer Team e.V. | MK45 | 73 | GER | 02:56:52.26 | 33:12 | 01:35 | 01:33:50 | 01:38 | 46:37 |
|
|
242 | | 558 | Hendrik Meth | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | AK4 | 39 | GER | 02:32:35.50 | 27:17 | 01:34 | 01:20:37 | 01:31 | 41:36 |
|
|
481 | | 37 | Roger Herzog | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK50 | 38 | GER | 03:09:21.78 | 31:22 | 01:34 | 01:36:46 | 01:08 | 59:21 |
|
|
150 | | 319 | Susanne Mueller | TV Gross-Zimmern | MK40 | 22 | GER | 03:17:32.22 | 30:16 | 01:34 | 01:44:11 | 02:22 | 59:09 |
|
|
338 | | 632 | Olaf Plath | 1.Badminton Club Viernheim | MK40 | 57 | GER | 02:45:02.82 | 30:59 | 01:34 | 01:27:25 | 01:17 | 43:47 |
|
|
128 | | 443 | Petra Loeffert | Tri-Force Fulda II | MK50 | 5 | GER | 03:03:53.04 | 33:50 | 01:34 | 01:32:26 | 01:35 | 54:28 |
|
|
327 | | 759 | Larry Purdue | kein | MK50 | 13 | United States | 02:43:44.84 | 30:33 | 01:34 | 01:19:25 | 01:18 | 50:54 |
|
|
194 | | 229 | Michele Mele | SC Neunkirchen | MK55 | 1 | GER | 02:28:16.01 | 25:54 | 01:34 | 01:19:15 | 01:28 | 40:05 |
|
|
414 | | 29 | Ivo Herschel | | MK45 | 72 | GER | 02:55:57.59 | 32:58 | 01:33 | 01:31:21 | 01:02 | 49:03 |
|
|
187 | | 293 | Frank Buetow | SKG Sprendlingen | MK45 | 17 | GER | 02:27:46.24 | 24:42 | 01:33 | 01:16:37 | 01:14 | 43:40 |
|
|
234 | | 300 | Martin Kruse | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK3 | 36 | GER | 02:31:51.87 | 26:59 | 01:33 | 01:20:02 | 50 | 42:27 |
|
|
125 | | 71 | Daniel Thielsch | | AK2 | 33 | GER | 02:21:57.66 | 26:16 | 01:33 | 01:15:03 | 01:02 | 38:03 |
|
|
151 | | 353 | Petra Weigelt | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK45 | 22 | GER | 03:17:43.46 | 35:28 | 01:33 | 01:45:37 | 01:38 | 53:27 |
|
|
334 | | 649 | Thorsten Lausch | BSG Helaba Triathlon | MK40 | 55 | GER | 02:44:26.85 | 28:55 | 01:33 | 01:21:45 | 01:06 | 51:07 |
|
|
109 | | 333 | Anja Wolf-Sichelschmidt | AC Weinheim | MK45 | 14 | GER | 02:57:35.94 | 29:43 | 01:32 | 01:29:39 | 01:51 | 54:50 |
|
|
253 | | 601 | Charlie Knoepfle | SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim | MK40 | 40 | GER | 02:34:12.43 | 30:33 | 01:32 | 01:16:18 | 01:04 | 44:45 |
|
|
376 | | 607 | Daniel Boris Carewicz | DieKurpfalz.de | MK40 | 66 | GER | 02:49:20.41 | 29:32 | 01:32 | 01:29:53 | 01:34 | 46:49 |
|
|
475 | | 700 | Joerg Zech | | MK45 | 83 | GER | 03:07:38.83 | 26:21 | 01:32 | 01:46:52 | 01:04 | 51:49 |
|
|
283 | | 709 | Markus Hofmann | TVL HTeam | MK45 | 38 | GER | 02:37:22.49 | 25:30 | 01:32 | 01:24:03 | 01:43 | 44:34 |
|
|
262 | | 212 | Lothar Henkel | Tri-Force Fulda | MK50 | 3 | GER | 02:35:25.68 | 31:40 | 01:32 | 01:20:51 | 53 | 40:29 |
|
|
263 | | 495 | Tino Binder | llg Wonnegau | AK4 | 45 | GER | 02:35:27.70 | 23:49 | 01:32 | 01:22:51 | 01:13 | 47:02 |
|
|
348 | | 578 | Steffen Baranyay | kein | AK3 | 52 | GER | 02:45:53.48 | 30:34 | 01:31 | 01:25:15 | 01:53 | 46:40 |
|
|
158 | | 310 | Ellen Bohm | TC Chaos Viernheim | MK50 | 7 | GER | 03:23:05.04 | 35:15 | 01:31 | 01:40:21 | 01:34 | 01:04:24 |
|
|
121 | | 334 | Kirstin Welfonder | SRH Campus Sports | MK40 | 14 | GER | 03:02:06.45 | 28:16 | 01:31 | 01:35:11 | 03:03 | 54:05 |
|
|
323 | | 673 | Stephan Huennerkopf | TV Dielheim | MK45 | 50 | GER | 02:43:16.42 | 34:55 | 01:31 | 01:25:37 | 01:19 | 39:54 |
|
|
311 | | 680 | Torsten Rinklef | Wen Juckts Hockenheim | MK45 | 47 | GER | 02:40:46.31 | 30:19 | 01:31 | 01:20:58 | 01:18 | 46:40 |
|
|
94 | | 441 | Heike Dehmer | Spiridon Frankfurt | MK45 | 12 | GER | 02:53:35.75 | 30:06 | 01:31 | 01:28:05 | 01:24 | 52:29 |
|
|
452 | | 785 | Charly Wachtel | kein | MK55 | 20 | GER | 03:02:42.34 | 30:06 | 01:31 | 01:33:37 | 01:33 | 55:55 |
|
|
305 | | 544 | Dominik Thiel | | AK4 | 48 | GER | 02:40:25.18 | 29:24 | 01:30 | 01:19:55 | 01:28 | 48:08 |
|
|
345 | | 562 | Steven Sellmann | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | AK4 | 53 | GER | 02:45:40.29 | 29:52 | 01:30 | 01:25:27 | 57 | 47:54 |
|
|
129 | | 349 | Mira Sittauer | kein | MK40 | 15 | GER | 03:03:58.01 | 29:58 | 01:30 | 01:36:11 | 01:20 | 54:59 |
|
|
500 | | 650 | Lothar Seyrich | SRH Campus Sports | MK40 | 81 | GER | 03:16:51.52 | 33:14 | 01:30 | 01:41:54 | 01:26 | 58:47 |
|
|
182 | | 119 | Martin Kaltwasser | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK2 | 43 | GER | 02:27:08.45 | 23:54 | 01:30 | 01:16:36 | 01:09 | 43:59 |
|
|
385 | | 662 | Jochen Schmahl | Rhein-Trias Neuss | MK45 | 66 | GER | 02:50:07.69 | 28:20 | 01:30 | 01:34:39 | 01:20 | 44:18 |
|
|
139 | | 485 | Melanie Fliedner | WVC Triathlon Kassel | AK3 | 22 | GER | 03:10:13.68 | 27:22 | 01:30 | 01:38:45 | 01:04 | 01:01:32 |
|
|
333 | | 504 | Sven Gerber | kein | AK3 | 50 | GER | 02:44:09.95 | 29:18 | 01:30 | 01:27:53 | 01:33 | 43:55 |
|
|
371 | | 36 | Joe Blaess | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK55 | 9 | GER | 02:48:58.40 | 27:28 | 01:29 | 01:27:45 | 01:02 | 51:14 |
|
|
328 | | 721 | Juergen Vogel | Wir Zwei | AK3 | 48 | GER | 02:43:49.42 | 29:38 | 01:29 | 01:21:44 | 01:36 | 49:22 |
|
|
33 | | 345 | Sibille Abel | edelhelfer | AK3 | 8 | GER | 02:38:28.89 | 23:43 | 01:29 | 01:26:45 | 55 | 45:56 |
|
|
429 | | 595 | Tobias Brechtel | DB Ausdauer | AK4 | 66 | GER | 02:57:51.77 | 29:27 | 01:29 | 01:30:49 | 02:00 | 54:06 |
|
|
85 | | 440 | Giulia Tonel | Spiridon Frankfurt | AK4 | 17 | GER | 02:51:55.14 | 28:22 | 01:29 | 01:30:45 | 01:04 | 50:15 |
|
|
310 | | 781 | Karsten Ferchow | SV Nikar Heidelberg | MK55 | 5 | GER | 02:40:40.75 | 32:35 | 01:29 | 01:23:04 | 01:03 | 42:29 |
|
|
211 | | 557 | Michael Kuehne | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V | AK3 | 32 | GER | 02:29:41.25 | 25:43 | 01:28 | 01:16:33 | 01:05 | 46:32 |
|
|
286 | | 706 | Michael Schmidt | DZ BANK runners | MK45 | 39 | GER | 02:37:43.70 | 29:33 | 01:28 | 01:22:53 | 01:11 | 42:38 |
|
|
100 | | 459 | Nadja Lannert | SSG Bensheim | AK4 | 19 | GER | 02:54:56.94 | 27:49 | 01:28 | 01:31:22 | 01:08 | 53:09 |
|
|
52 | | 483 | Violeta Mueller | WVC Triathlon Kassel | MK40 | 3 | GER | 02:42:32.17 | 29:36 | 01:28 | 01:25:04 | 01:20 | 45:04 |
|
|
241 | | 799 | Klaus-Peter Bucher | | MK55 | 3 | GER | 02:32:18.41 | 26:56 | 01:28 | 01:19:17 | 01:09 | 43:28 |
|
|
336 | | 619 | Pierre Krieger | Rc Vorwaerts Speyer | MK40 | 56 | GER | 02:44:48.16 | 30:35 | 01:27 | 01:25:06 | 01:06 | 46:34 |
|
|
461 | | 643 | Alexander Burkardt | VfL Muenster | MK40 | 75 | GER | 03:04:19.63 | 29:33 | 01:27 | 01:35:44 | 01:26 | 56:09 |
|
|
325 | | 645 | Alexander Walk | | MK40 | 54 | GER | 02:43:26.62 | 29:35 | 01:27 | 01:26:41 | 01:07 | 44:36 |
|
|
427 | | 559 | Moritz Werner | Tristar Regensburg | AK4 | 64 | GER | 02:57:25.89 | 25:26 | 01:26 | 01:35:15 | 01:35 | 53:43 |
|
|
97 | | 324 | Birgit Zimmer | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | MK50 | 1 | GER | 02:54:19.29 | 25:56 | 01:26 | 01:34:17 | 02:05 | 50:35 |
|
|
29 | | 427 | Melissa Chen | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK2 | 10 | GER | 02:37:10.68 | 27:38 | 01:26 | 01:24:08 | 01:04 | 42:54 |
|
|
449 | | 23 | Rolando Pohle | TC Chaos Viernheim | MK50 | 31 | GER | 03:02:32.08 | 31:40 | 01:25 | 01:33:36 | 01:14 | 55:47 |
|
|
335 | | 24 | Otto Alter | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK55 | 6 | GER | 02:44:44.84 | 26:11 | 01:25 | 01:25:02 | 58 | 51:08 |
|
|
95 | | 351 | Alja Schaefer | kein | AK2 | 24 | GER | 02:53:53.48 | 29:16 | 01:25 | 01:32:45 | 58 | 49:29 |
|
|
443 | | 672 | Maximilian Endler | SV Mannheim | MK45 | 75 | GER | 03:00:30.65 | 38:15 | 01:25 | 01:31:02 | 01:26 | 48:22 |
|
|
96 | | 418 | Katja Millers-Pflueger | Tria-Team Bruchkoebel | MK40 | 9 | GER | 02:54:15.52 | 29:13 | 01:25 | 01:32:57 | 01:17 | 49:23 |
|
|
99 | | 362 | Julia Korn | SSG Bensheim | AK3 | 18 | GER | 02:54:55.74 | 27:29 | 01:25 | 01:34:33 | 58 | 50:30 |
|
|
351 | | 570 | Michael Beckermann | EOSC Offenbach | AK4 | 55 | GER | 02:46:06.54 | 28:18 | 01:24 | 01:25:49 | 01:04 | 49:31 |
|
|
177 | | 85 | Manuel Boch | TV Eberbach | AK1 | 29 | DeutschSchwanheimerstraße 11ScS | 02:26:27.92 | 25:49 | 01:24 | 01:19:05 | 01:01 | 39:08 |
|
|
122 | | 398 | Claudia Zarbo | SC Oberursel | AK3 | 21 | GER | 03:02:35.71 | 24:51 | 01:24 | 01:43:34 | 01:22 | 51:24 |
|
|
469 | | 713 | Willy Schuster | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | MK55 | 22 | GER | 03:06:41.30 | 31:11 | 01:24 | 01:37:13 | 01:59 | 54:54 |
|
|
124 | | 428 | Karin Stoeckel | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK4 | 22 | GER | 03:02:49.97 | 34:30 | 01:24 | 01:35:37 | 01:10 | 50:08 |
|
|
412 | | 717 | Steffen Jentschke | Hamburger SV Triathlon | MK45 | 71 | GER | 02:55:08.84 | 30:31 | 01:24 | 01:32:29 | 01:25 | 49:19 |
|
|
276 | | 775 | Achim Herbstreuth | TV Dornstetten | MK45 | 37 | GER | 02:36:27.41 | 26:17 | 01:24 | 01:20:51 | 01:02 | 46:53 |
|
|
220 | | 494 | Sven Reininger | LSV 07 Ludwigshafen | AK3 | 33 | GER | 02:30:22.38 | 24:09 | 01:24 | 01:19:55 | 57 | 43:57 |
|
|
403 | | 755 | Pit Fornoff | SF Tria Rossdorf | MK50 | 23 | GER | 02:52:27.85 | 33:30 | 01:23 | 01:27:44 | 01:26 | 48:24 |
|
|
118 | | 493 | Silvio Minakawa | | AK3 | 16 | GER | 02:21:25.32 | 21:45 | 01:23 | 01:15:48 | 52 | 41:37 |
|
|
209 | | 525 | Olli Knapp | laufundsportshop.de | AK3 | 31 | GER | 02:29:31.98 | 25:49 | 01:23 | 01:17:13 | 01:02 | 45:14 |
|
|
496 | | 43 | Helmut Klee | SG Stern Mannheim | MK50 | 39 | GER | 03:13:07.57 | 38:35 | 01:22 | 01:35:40 | 01:43 | 55:47 |
|
|
346 | | 585 | Torsten Luh | | AK3 | 51 | GER | 02:45:44.75 | 25:35 | 01:22 | 01:28:59 | 01:12 | 48:36 |
|
|
396 | | 637 | Andreas Bascha | kein | MK40 | 70 | GER | 02:51:29.48 | 24:08 | 01:22 | 01:28:06 | 01:27 | 56:26 |
|
|
71 | | 486 | Katrin Pesch | WVC Triathlon Kassel | AK2 | 20 | GER | 02:47:43.44 | 28:24 | 01:22 | 01:29:44 | 42 | 47:31 |
|
|
163 | | 487 | Ann-Kathrin Ernst | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK1 | 17 | GER | 03:45:13.38 | 32:28 | 01:22 | 01:51:02 | 02:01 | 01:18:20 |
|
|
89 | | 490 | Micaela Racky | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | | | GER | 02:52:26.69 | 32:05 | 01:22 | 01:33:02 | 01:12 | 44:45 |
|
|
DNF | | 763 | Jochen Zimmer | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK50 | DNF | GER | | 39:21 | 01:22 | 01:34:46 | | |
|
|
168 | | 265 | Mattias Hofacker | TSV Krichhain Triathlon | AK3 | 25 | GER | 02:25:47.52 | 26:46 | 01:21 | 01:11:32 | 01:13 | 44:55 |
|
|
19 | | 380 | Christiane Cohsmann | TSG Maxdorf | AK3 | 6 | GER | 02:32:18.16 | 27:32 | 01:21 | 01:17:48 | 48 | 44:49 |
|
|
488 | | 654 | Andreas Ball | | MK40 | 79 | GER | 03:11:04.10 | 40:32 | 01:21 | 01:32:49 | 01:23 | 54:59 |
|
|
78 | | 422 | Gesine Lorenz | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | AK2 | 22 | GER | 02:49:51.31 | 24:07 | 01:21 | 01:34:00 | 01:02 | 49:21 |
|
|
204 | | 693 | Jochen Ebling | Tria Kayh | MK45 | 21 | GER | 02:29:17.74 | 29:24 | 01:21 | 01:18:02 | 01:16 | 39:14 |
|
|
203 | | 299 | Joerg Frank | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | MK45 | 20 | GER | 02:29:14.81 | 25:30 | 01:21 | 01:20:50 | 41 | 40:52 |
|
|
319 | | 204 | Mark Schaefer | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | AK4 | 51 | GER | 02:42:11.95 | 30:13 | 01:21 | 01:30:24 | 01:03 | 39:10 |
|
|
153 | | 213 | Christian Klingelhoefer | Tri-Force Fulda | AK4 | 26 | GER | 02:24:33.17 | 22:42 | 01:21 | 01:18:28 | 56 | 41:06 |
|
|
101 | | 288 | Stefan Lang | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | MK40 | 14 | GER | 02:19:58.48 | 25:44 | 01:20 | 01:12:04 | 55 | 39:55 |
|
|
243 | | 32 | Benjamin Blaess | TC Chaos Viernheim | AK3 | 38 | GER | 02:32:35.75 | 24:51 | 01:20 | 01:19:50 | 52 | 45:42 |
|
|
382 | | 614 | Sascha Laehn | TSG Maxdorf | MK40 | 68 | GER | 02:50:00.48 | 25:18 | 01:20 | 01:28:34 | 01:22 | 53:26 |
|
|
271 | | 616 | Andreas Mangrich | TRI-Team TG Konz | MK40 | 44 | GER | 02:36:13.25 | 23:56 | 01:20 | 01:22:12 | 01:12 | 47:33 |
|
|
416 | | 108 | Kevin Sabitzer | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK1 | 44 | GER | 02:56:20.05 | 28:52 | 01:20 | 01:30:27 | 01:17 | 54:24 |
|
|
320 | | 271 | Martin Pflueger | Tria-Team Bruchkoebel | MK45 | 49 | GER | 02:42:34.83 | 30:23 | 01:20 | 01:22:17 | 01:14 | 47:20 |
|
|
298 | | 592 | Sebastian Henne | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | AK3 | 44 | GER | 02:39:31.58 | 28:24 | 01:20 | 01:23:47 | 01:16 | 44:44 |
|
|
59 | | 460 | Laura Simon | SSG Bensheim | AK1 | 7 | GER | 02:43:59.12 | 28:10 | 01:20 | 01:25:06 | 01:37 | 47:46 |
|
|
92 | | 474 | Kristina Mank | ADAC Sport Club Gelnhausen | AK2 | 23 | GER | 02:52:57.54 | 29:21 | 01:20 | 01:31:59 | 01:00 | 49:17 |
|
|
113 | | 462 | Kerstin Fischer | SSG Trias | AK2 | 27 | GER | 02:59:00.33 | 28:25 | 01:19 | 01:36:08 | 01:06 | 52:02 |
|
|
63 | | 452 | Birgit Solhdju | KSV Baunatal | MK40 | 4 | GER | 02:45:29.68 | 28:56 | 01:19 | 01:28:44 | 01:14 | 45:16 |
|
|
456 | | 766 | Michael Fey | TSV Birkenau | MK50 | 33 | GER | 03:03:02.38 | 32:42 | 01:19 | 01:39:21 | 55 | 48:45 |
|
|
238 | | 266 | Michael Meder | SV Traisa | MK45 | 32 | GER | 02:32:13.92 | 22:04 | 01:18 | 01:22:50 | 01:00 | 45:01 |
|
|
171 | | 20 | Andreas Hippler | LG MuLi | MK40 | 29 | GER | 02:25:59.18 | 27:36 | 01:18 | 01:17:43 | 31 | 38:51 |
|
|
107 | | 337 | Marion Rita Dang | Ludwigshafen SV 07 | MK40 | 12 | GER | 02:57:28.80 | 32:14 | 01:18 | 01:31:09 | 01:13 | 51:34 |
|
|
115 | | 367 | Flavia Coniglio | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK1 | 12 | ESP | 02:59:35.15 | 27:26 | 01:18 | 01:36:32 | 01:05 | 53:14 |
|
|
162 | | 174 | Klaus Kraemer | ETP Pirmasens | AK4 | 28 | GER | 02:25:23.49 | 23:44 | 01:18 | 01:15:38 | 48 | 43:55 |
|
|
287 | | 196 | Bernd Burow | TG Tria Ruesselsheim | MK45 | 40 | GER | 02:37:44.35 | 27:11 | 01:18 | 01:24:22 | 01:09 | 43:44 |
|
|
321 | | 505 | Jochen Wilhelm | | AK3 | 47 | GER | 02:42:37.21 | 24:18 | 01:18 | 01:24:55 | 01:12 | 51:34 |
|
|
260 | | 583 | Finbarr Collins | kein | AK4 | 44 | IRL | 02:35:19.45 | 27:50 | 01:17 | 01:21:37 | 01:00 | 43:35 |
|
|
208 | | 602 | Michael Ullrich | kSV Reichelsheim | MK40 | 35 | GER | 02:29:31.71 | 26:59 | 01:17 | 01:18:58 | 01:08 | 41:09 |
|
|
444 | | 625 | Jeffrey Larson | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | MK40 | 74 | GER | 03:00:40.11 | 34:42 | 01:17 | 01:34:15 | 01:22 | 49:04 |
|
|
77 | | 392 | Kristina Biel | Tri-Team Fuldatal | AK2 | 21 | GER | 02:49:44.67 | 24:20 | 01:17 | 01:33:26 | 01:02 | 50:29 |
|
|
81 | | 396 | Martina Sturm-Glassner | SC Oberursel | MK45 | 8 | GER | 02:50:19.88 | 27:58 | 01:17 | 01:28:37 | 01:05 | 51:22 |
|
|
169 | | 197 | Christoph Lasinski | TG Tria Ruesselsheim | AK4 | 29 | GER | 02:25:48.60 | 24:11 | 01:17 | 01:18:24 | 50 | 41:06 |
|
|
86 | | 472 | Ramona Kraft | ADAC Sport Club Gelnhausen | AK4 | 18 | GER | 02:52:00.31 | 34:11 | 01:17 | 01:30:07 | 01:20 | 45:05 |
|
|
303 | | 264 | Matthias Rhiel | TSV Krichhain Triathlon | AK3 | 45 | GER | 02:40:03.00 | 25:59 | 01:16 | 01:25:02 | 46 | 47:00 |
|
|
222 | | 545 | Michael Schoppe | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | AK3 | 34 | GER | 02:30:28.87 | 28:13 | 01:16 | 01:17:59 | 49 | 42:11 |
|
|
133 | | 482 | Christina Nolte | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | AK4 | 24 | GER | 03:06:11.09 | 36:22 | 01:16 | 01:34:04 | 01:07 | 53:22 |
|
|
200 | | 79 | Jens Fiederlein | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK2 | 46 | GER | 02:28:58.44 | 23:55 | 01:16 | 01:21:02 | 49 | 41:56 |
|
|
308 | | 633 | Christian Freidel | SV 1911 Traisa | MK40 | 52 | GER | 02:40:34.72 | 26:43 | 01:16 | 01:24:53 | 01:37 | 46:05 |
|
|
118 | | 420 | Olga Haushalter | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | AK4 | 21 | GER | 03:01:10.40 | 26:05 | 01:16 | 01:34:19 | 01:07 | 58:23 |
|
|
98 | | 429 | Miriam Geis | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK1 | 11 | GER | 02:54:45.30 | 31:19 | 01:16 | 01:28:56 | 57 | 52:17 |
|
|
317 | | 230 | Lena Unger | SC Neunkirchen | AK1 | 40 | GER | 02:41:49.11 | 26:33 | 01:16 | 01:28:09 | 01:06 | 44:45 |
|
|
315 | | 768 | Volker Klehr | ASK Muenchen Sued | MK50 | 11 | GER | 02:41:44.32 | 26:33 | 01:16 | 01:26:03 | 01:09 | 46:43 |
|
|
DNF | | 515 | Thorsten Kies | TTV Topspin Lorsch | AK3 | DNF | GER | | 29:41 | 01:16 | | | |
|
|
191 | | 549 | Lars Sittauer | kein | AK4 | 30 | GER | 02:28:07.98 | 23:54 | 01:15 | 01:17:23 | 01:04 | 44:31 |
|
|
25 | | 574 | Marko Schlittchen | kein | AK4 | 2 | GER | 02:10:50.76 | 24:48 | 01:15 | 01:05:13 | 47 | 38:47 |
|
|
126 | | 315 | Stephanie Kuhnt-Hellermann | kein | AK4 | 23 | GER | 03:03:27.05 | 31:32 | 01:15 | 01:32:14 | 01:15 | 57:11 |
|
|
142 | | 62 | Benjamin Neuwirth | | AK1 | 25 | GER | 02:23:43.18 | 25:42 | 01:15 | 01:15:56 | 44 | 40:06 |
|
|
179 | | 64 | Filip Neuwirth | | AK2 | 42 | GER | 02:26:49.67 | 25:44 | 01:15 | 01:18:39 | 41 | 40:30 |
|
|
66 | | 413 | Alexandra Fellmann | TV Bad Orb | MK45 | 4 | GER | 02:46:27.70 | 28:32 | 01:15 | 01:28:20 | 59 | 47:21 |
|
|
235 | | 598 | Hermann Braun | RSC Ladenburg | MK45 | 30 | GER | 02:31:56.83 | 30:24 | 01:15 | 01:14:57 | 01:13 | 44:07 |
|
|
312 | | 596 | Martin Griebe | FV Rockenhausen | AK4 | 49 | GER | 02:41:14.65 | 33:24 | 01:15 | 01:22:44 | 55 | 42:56 |
|
|
206 | | 698 | Stefan John | | MK45 | 23 | GER | 02:29:24.99 | 27:28 | 01:15 | 01:15:35 | 01:22 | 43:44 |
|
|
296 | | 710 | Rupert Williams | ESOC Triathlon Club | MK45 | 43 | United Kingdom | 02:39:18.70 | 29:03 | 01:15 | 01:20:48 | 01:14 | 46:58 |
|
|
154 | | 188 | Matthias Musick | Triathlon WVC Kassel | AK3 | 22 | GER | 02:24:36.16 | 25:53 | 01:15 | 01:20:15 | 58 | 36:15 |
|
|
406 | | 730 | Tomas Hernandez | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK45 | 70 | GER | 02:53:33.85 | 28:49 | 01:15 | 01:33:50 | 01:32 | 48:07 |
|
|
227 | | 810 | Friedrich Louis | TV 1860 Mussbach | MK55 | 2 | GER | 02:31:14.39 | 28:15 | 01:14 | 01:17:24 | 46 | 43:35 |
|
|
192 | | 291 | Oli Mernberger | SKG Sprendlingen | MK45 | 18 | GER | 02:28:10.47 | 28:16 | 01:14 | 01:18:20 | 01:00 | 39:20 |
|
|
302 | | 294 | Klaus Beissel | SKG Sprendlingen | MK50 | 9 | GER | 02:40:01.35 | 25:58 | 01:14 | 01:24:27 | 01:50 | 46:32 |
|
|
DNF | | 386 | Rita Mitnacht-Kraus | Triathlon Wetterau | MK50 | DNF | GER | | 28:28 | 01:14 | 01:32:17 | 02:05 | |
|
|
53 | | 408 | Nadine Huebel | Tri-Force Fulda I | AK3 | 12 | GER | 02:42:41.43 | 28:17 | 01:14 | 01:30:17 | 50 | 42:03 |
|
|
14 | | 414 | Nina Vabic | TV Bad Orb | AK3 | 3 | GER | 02:26:59.52 | 24:05 | 01:14 | 01:20:47 | 01:02 | 39:51 |
|
|
140 | | 458 | Salva Plantera | Tri-Team Fuldatal | MK40 | 19 | GER | 03:10:24.90 | 28:29 | 01:14 | 01:40:02 | 01:23 | 59:16 |
|
|
64 | | 465 | Johanna Leja | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | AK1 | 8 | GER | 02:45:38.69 | 27:35 | 01:14 | 01:29:01 | 01:03 | 46:45 |
|
|
84 | | 469 | Corina Hofferberth | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | AK3 | 16 | GER | 02:51:31.74 | 27:47 | 01:14 | 01:32:09 | 01:16 | 49:05 |
|
|
106 | | 202 | Dirk Liebe | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | AK4 | 15 | GER | 02:20:20.03 | 27:05 | 01:14 | 01:12:07 | 01:03 | 38:51 |
|
|
232 | | 522 | Michael Schmidt | SV Nikar Heidelberg | AK4 | 38 | GER | 02:31:32.63 | 26:31 | 01:14 | 01:18:18 | 59 | 44:30 |
|
|
80 | | 323 | Regina Peitz | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | AK3 | 15 | GER | 02:50:19.24 | 34:17 | 01:13 | 01:25:53 | 58 | 47:58 |
|
|
79 | | 335 | Simone Jochem | TG Tria Ruesselsheim | MK40 | 6 | GER | 02:50:11.18 | 30:04 | 01:13 | 01:28:56 | 01:28 | 48:30 |
|
|
123 | | 369 | Johanna Steinhage | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK2 | 28 | GER | 03:02:36.68 | 32:12 | 01:13 | 01:30:18 | 01:29 | 57:24 |
|
|
226 | | 684 | Patrik Doeringer | LCO Edenkoben | MK45 | 26 | GER | 02:31:10.63 | 23:52 | 01:13 | 01:18:55 | 01:27 | 45:43 |
|
|
359 | | 687 | Stephan Hoerl | Team SRH Campus Sport | MK45 | 61 | GER | 02:47:29.04 | 28:05 | 01:13 | 01:28:14 | 02:12 | 47:45 |
|
|
34 | | 476 | Elke Boehler | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | MK45 | 1 | GER | 02:38:43.28 | 25:37 | 01:13 | 01:23:54 | 01:01 | 46:58 |
|
|
97 | | 520 | Sebastian Warkentin | Ski Club Heidelberg | AK4 | 13 | GER | 02:19:50.06 | 22:22 | 01:13 | 01:14:47 | 48 | 40:40 |
|
|
246 | | 1 | Pedro Leischwitz | ASG Tria Hockenheim | MK55 | 4 | GER | 02:33:17.64 | 28:47 | 01:12 | 01:16:08 | 50 | 46:20 |
|
|
228 | | 73 | Thorsten Strohmaier | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | AK2 | 48 | GER | 02:31:15.11 | 22:32 | 01:12 | 01:23:23 | 55 | 43:13 |
|
|
245 | | 639 | Oliver Kolb | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK40 | 39 | GER | 02:33:07.44 | 23:58 | 01:12 | 01:22:00 | 53 | 45:04 |
|
|
21 | | 401 | Marie Jones | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK2 | 7 | GER | 02:33:36.96 | 21:26 | 01:12 | 01:25:19 | 47 | 44:52 |
|
|
145 | | 200 | Martin Skalsky | TG Tria Ruesselsheim | AK4 | 25 | GER | 02:23:57.35 | 31:11 | 01:12 | 01:15:03 | 53 | 35:38 |
|
|
117 | | 473 | Ramona Walz | ADAC Sport Club Gelnhausen | AK3 | 20 | GER | 03:01:02.91 | 29:30 | 01:12 | 01:37:26 | 01:16 | 51:38 |
|
|
231 | | 226 | Horst Wiegand | SC Neunkirchen | MK45 | 28 | GER | 02:31:23.57 | 28:51 | 01:12 | 01:20:48 | 01:01 | 39:31 |
|
|
252 | | 521 | Mark Hoffmann | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK4 | 42 | GER | 02:34:08.88 | 26:50 | 01:12 | 01:21:23 | 01:07 | 43:36 |
|
|
372 | | 790 | Franz Wunderle | SV 1911 Traisa | MK55 | 10 | GER | 02:49:00.12 | 35:56 | 01:12 | 01:22:56 | 01:20 | 47:36 |
|
|
215 | | 548 | Daniel Dasch | kein | AK4 | 36 | GER | 02:30:04.47 | 27:45 | 01:11 | 01:16:50 | 01:14 | 43:04 |
|
|
280 | | 587 | Johannes Zwirner | | AK2 | 54 | GER | 02:36:57.53 | 28:30 | 01:11 | 01:19:12 | 01:40 | 46:24 |
|
|
138 | | 824 | Florian Sickel | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | MK40 | 23 | GER | 02:23:28.57 | 23:33 | 01:11 | 01:15:33 | 43 | 42:28 |
|
|
48 | | 437 | Julia Decker | SG Orlen | AK4 | 13 | GER | 02:41:21.99 | 28:04 | 01:11 | 01:22:41 | 01:07 | 48:18 |
|
|
114 | | 173 | Jens Riedl | ETP Pirmasens | AK4 | 20 | GER | 02:21:06.19 | 25:16 | 01:11 | 01:15:07 | 45 | 38:47 |
|
|
288 | | 769 | Peter Buttmi | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | MK50 | 8 | GER | 02:37:48.75 | 30:53 | 01:11 | 01:18:54 | 01:25 | 45:25 |
|
|
46 | | 342 | Marie-Fleur Guembel | Karlsruher Lemminge | AK1 | 4 | GER | 02:41:17.69 | 24:05 | 01:10 | 01:28:32 | 50 | 46:55 |
|
|
61 | | 409 | Susann Goepfert | Tri-Force Fulda I | AK2 | 18 | GER | 02:44:45.85 | 26:54 | 01:10 | 01:30:34 | 48 | 45:19 |
|
|
96 | | 169 | Christian Habicht | TV Braunfels | AK2 | 27 | GER | 02:19:49.24 | 23:37 | 01:10 | 01:12:21 | 44 | 41:57 |
|
|
195 | | 171 | Michael Behncke | ETP Pirmasens | AK3 | 30 | GER | 02:28:18.32 | 25:53 | 01:10 | 01:19:54 | 01:23 | 39:58 |
|
|
142 | | 480 | Carola Thome | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK40 | 20 | GER | 03:10:59.10 | 36:18 | 01:10 | 01:38:38 | 40 | 54:13 |
|
|
137 | | 220 | Lars Hesemann | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | | | GER | 02:23:13.28 | 24:13 | 01:09 | 01:16:45 | 58 | 40:08 |
|
|
DSQ | | 57 | Matthias Schrittenlocher | TV Fuerth 1860 | AK2 | DSQ | GER | 02:47:00.96 | 21:56 | 01:09 | 01:40:28 | 04:25 | 39:02 |
|
|
123 | | 615 | Nils Siems | SC Oberursel | MK40 | 18 | Deuschland | 02:21:35.98 | 22:28 | 01:09 | 01:16:26 | 48 | 40:44 |
|
|
471 | | 655 | Mario Thiel | VfL Sindelfingen Triathlon | MK40 | 76 | GER | 03:06:56.52 | 29:37 | 01:09 | 01:35:24 | 01:39 | 59:07 |
|
|
223 | | 664 | Stefan Reis | | MK45 | 25 | GER | 02:30:45.29 | 25:23 | 01:09 | 01:19:12 | 45 | 44:16 |
|
|
65 | | 419 | Katja Schneider | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | AK2 | 19 | GER | 02:46:14.43 | 27:53 | 01:09 | 01:26:54 | 56 | 49:22 |
|
|
148 | | 150 | Mark Hedwig | TCEC Mainz | MK40 | 25 | GER | 02:24:13.87 | 24:04 | 01:09 | 01:15:42 | 01:05 | 42:13 |
|
|
155 | | 477 | Martina Schwind | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | MK40 | 23 | GER | 03:20:04.78 | 32:13 | 01:09 | 01:51:05 | 01:07 | 54:30 |
|
|
114 | | 481 | Monika Honsowitz | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK45 | 15 | GER | 02:59:08.67 | 28:19 | 01:09 | 01:35:37 | 01:06 | 52:57 |
|
|
196 | | 750 | Uwe Wenzel | Ski Club Heidelberg | MK50 | 2 | GER | 02:28:28.45 | 26:35 | 01:09 | 01:16:29 | 56 | 43:19 |
|
|
129 | | 492 | Mirko Ruhs | SC Heppenheim | AK4 | 23 | GER | 02:22:39.33 | 26:06 | 01:09 | 01:16:21 | 51 | 40:07 |
|
|
210 | | 241 | Christopher Pfeifer | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | AK1 | 32 | GER | 02:29:36.74 | 23:50 | 01:09 | 01:23:37 | 57 | 40:03 |
|
|
356 | | 689 | Norbert Kissel | Praxis Betzler und Kissel | MK45 | 60 | GER | 02:47:18.13 | 26:00 | 01:08 | 01:29:03 | 01:04 | 50:03 |
|
|
134 | | 442 | Jutta Koch | Spiridon Frankfurt | MK40 | 16 | GER | 03:07:39.27 | 38:57 | 01:08 | 01:34:30 | 01:46 | 51:18 |
|
|
49 | | 451 | Katharina Pietsch | KSV Baunatal | AK2 | 16 | GER | 02:41:30.07 | 25:38 | 01:08 | 01:22:56 | 54 | 50:54 |
|
|
91 | | 464 | Julia Buecklein | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | AK3 | 17 | GER | 02:52:54.51 | 25:33 | 01:08 | 01:34:39 | 01:09 | 50:25 |
|
|
201 | | 13 | Maik Heinrich | TC Chaos Viernheim | AK4 | 32 | GER | 02:29:00.76 | 29:24 | 01:07 | 01:16:05 | 52 | 41:32 |
|
|
342 | | 608 | Florian Amon | Team SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg | MK40 | 59 | GER | 02:45:25.97 | 33:12 | 01:07 | 01:25:14 | 01:21 | 44:31 |
|
|
103 | | 385 | Regina Kaurisch | Triathlon Wetterau | MK50 | 2 | GER | 02:55:20.44 | 28:10 | 01:07 | 01:27:25 | 01:16 | 57:22 |
|
|
43 | | 406 | Mareike Kessler | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | AK4 | 12 | GER | 02:40:10.38 | 27:47 | 01:07 | 01:23:41 | 59 | 46:36 |
|
|
116 | | 425 | Ulrike Seifert | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | MK45 | 16 | GER | 03:00:23.86 | 31:20 | 01:07 | 01:33:54 | 01:12 | 52:50 |
|
|
136 | | 444 | Andrea Kruppert | Tri-Force Fulda II | MK45 | 19 | GER | 03:09:10.98 | 28:41 | 01:07 | 01:46:42 | 01:26 | 51:14 |
|
|
36 | | 453 | Irina Roppelt | KSV Baunatal | AK3 | 9 | GER | 02:38:49.85 | 28:19 | 01:07 | 01:21:52 | 01:04 | 46:47 |
|
|
138 | | 454 | Diana Tempel | KSV Baunatal | AK2 | 32 | GER | 03:09:25.66 | 27:53 | 01:07 | 01:42:40 | 01:16 | 56:29 |
|
|
266 | | 223 | Sven Kailing | SV Gelnhausen | MK40 | 43 | GER | 02:35:49.67 | 24:09 | 01:07 | 01:21:22 | 53 | 48:18 |
|
|
170 | | 760 | Christian Dobirr | lsv ladenburg-triathlon | MK50 | 1 | GER | 02:25:59.10 | 22:36 | 01:07 | 01:16:27 | 57 | 44:52 |
|
|
313 | | 270 | Michael Ross | SV Traisa | MK45 | 48 | GER | 02:41:21.40 | 32:39 | 01:06 | 01:23:46 | 01:11 | 42:39 |
|
|
141 | | 573 | Thomas Lehmann | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | AK3 | 18 | GER | 02:23:41.38 | 24:48 | 01:06 | 01:19:17 | 39 | 39:26 |
|
|
60 | | 332 | Simone Hofmann | TVL H-Team | AK2 | 17 | GER | 02:44:04.08 | 25:06 | 01:06 | 01:26:29 | 01:26 | 49:57 |
|
|
100 | | 617 | Johannes Bell | TV 1860 Mussbach | MK40 | 13 | GER | 02:19:58.09 | 22:34 | 01:06 | 01:14:06 | 53 | 41:19 |
|
|
230 | | 80 | Marcel Ellwanger | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | AK1 | 34 | GER | 02:31:22.41 | 27:23 | 01:06 | 01:19:34 | 01:09 | 42:10 |
|
|
26 | | 394 | Lisa Croll | Tri-Team Fuldatal | AK2 | 9 | GER | 02:36:29.92 | 24:16 | 01:06 | 01:25:57 | 55 | 45:10 |
|
|
37 | | 407 | Tanja Hohmann | Tri-Force Fulda I | AK3 | 10 | GER | 02:39:03.24 | 24:57 | 01:06 | 01:25:37 | 51 | 46:32 |
|
|
249 | | 674 | Uwe Warnatz | TRI-Team TG Konz | MK45 | 33 | GER | 02:33:39.26 | 23:57 | 01:06 | 01:21:13 | 01:05 | 46:18 |
|
|
354 | | 733 | Markus Tiletzek | TSG Maxdorf | MK45 | 59 | GER | 02:46:48.15 | 29:15 | 01:06 | 01:24:09 | 01:04 | 51:14 |
|
|
71 | | 199 | Thomas Philipp | TG Tria Ruesselsheim | AK4 | 8 | GER | 02:16:38.66 | 26:01 | 01:06 | 01:11:08 | 50 | 37:33 |
|
|
212 | | 203 | Klaudius Mainka | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | AK4 | 34 | GER | 02:29:46.56 | 24:07 | 01:06 | 01:17:25 | 01:32 | 45:36 |
|
|
229 | | 210 | Thoralf Friedrich | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | MK45 | 27 | GER | 02:31:16.45 | 26:37 | 01:06 | 01:18:36 | 52 | 44:05 |
|
|
331 | | 524 | Sven Hofmann | TVL H-Team | AK3 | 49 | GER | 02:44:04.05 | 25:38 | 01:06 | 01:25:55 | 01:30 | 49:55 |
|
|
15 | | 252 | Matthias Knossalla | Triathlon Equipe Elz | AK2 | 8 | GER | 02:08:12.45 | 24:09 | 01:06 | 01:07:19 | 47 | 34:51 |
|
|
205 | | 255 | Stefan Dietrich | Triathlon Equipe Elz | MK45 | 22 | GER | 02:29:21.28 | 25:36 | 01:06 | 01:15:59 | 01:15 | 45:25 |
|
|
146 | | 258 | Manfred Gertig | SF Tria Rossdorf | AK3 | 19 | GER | 02:23:59.55 | 26:54 | 01:06 | 01:16:11 | 58 | 38:50 |
|
|
247 | | 541 | Kai Doberstein | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | AK3 | 39 | GER | 02:33:18.43 | 25:37 | 01:05 | 01:19:45 | 01:23 | 46:23 |
|
|
128 | | 290 | Thomas Knibbe | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | MK45 | 7 | GER | 02:22:32.66 | 24:20 | 01:05 | 01:13:02 | 48 | 43:17 |
|
|
478 | | 46 | Michael Baumgartner | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK45 | 84 | GER | 03:07:55.28 | 30:50 | 01:05 | 01:38:55 | 57 | 58:08 |
|
|
293 | | 618 | Peter Noll | SV Nikar Heidelberg | MK40 | 50 | GER | 02:38:33.98 | 28:26 | 01:05 | 01:23:18 | 55 | 44:49 |
|
|
91 | | 666 | Raimund Kron | Frankenthaler SV Triathlon | MK45 | 3 | GER | 02:18:56.88 | 26:00 | 01:05 | 01:12:10 | 01:14 | 38:27 |
|
|
69 | | 201 | Frederik Hoemberg | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | AK3 | 12 | GER | 02:16:25.35 | 24:26 | 01:05 | 01:10:20 | 48 | 39:46 |
|
|
160 | | 211 | Jochen Weber | Tri-Force Fulda | AK3 | 23 | GER | 02:25:10.67 | 22:32 | 01:05 | 01:18:51 | 01:00 | 41:42 |
|
|
172 | | 254 | Lueder Schulz-Nigmann | Triathlon Equipe Elz | MK40 | 30 | GER | 02:26:00.06 | 28:36 | 01:05 | 01:14:15 | 43 | 41:21 |
|
|
330 | | 82 | Philipp Ruttmann | | AK1 | 41 | GER | 02:43:57.64 | 35:43 | 01:04 | 01:22:47 | 01:05 | 43:18 |
|
|
306 | | 677 | Nicolai Unterbarnscheidt | kein | MK45 | 46 | GER | 02:40:27.03 | 25:01 | 01:04 | 01:25:33 | 01:15 | 47:34 |
|
|
131 | | 262 | Heinrich Hof | TSV Krichhain Triathlon | MK40 | 20 | GER | 02:22:56.92 | 25:48 | 01:04 | 01:15:38 | 59 | 39:27 |
|
|
256 | | 552 | Juergen Bucko | | AK3 | 40 | GER | 02:35:08.92 | 29:32 | 01:03 | 01:17:10 | 57 | 46:51 |
|
|
408 | | 35 | Thomas Stork | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK50 | 24 | GER | 02:54:04.06 | 32:41 | 01:03 | 01:27:52 | 01:02 | 51:26 |
|
|
189 | | 572 | Benedikt Kuestermann | SC Oberursel | AK3 | 28 | GER | 02:28:04.60 | 24:21 | 01:03 | 01:17:26 | 55 | 44:19 |
|
|
236 | | 604 | Rene Wieczorek | SV Nikar Heidelberg | MK40 | 38 | GER | 02:31:58.01 | 23:47 | 01:03 | 01:22:14 | 01:03 | 43:51 |
|
|
33 | | 103 | Tobias Engeroff | TG Hanau | AK2 | 11 | GER | 02:12:13.28 | 21:35 | 01:03 | 01:12:03 | 45 | 36:47 |
|
|
41 | | 391 | Anke Scheele | Tri-Team Fuldatal | AK3 | 11 | GER | 02:39:40.97 | 21:26 | 01:03 | 01:30:32 | 01:06 | 45:33 |
|
|
295 | | 658 | Jochen Mades | | MK40 | 51 | GER | 02:39:07.60 | 30:32 | 01:03 | 01:19:36 | 01:36 | 46:20 |
|
|
119 | | 403 | Sabine Siebel | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | MK45 | 17 | GER | 03:01:32.83 | 30:19 | 01:03 | 01:37:59 | 01:10 | 51:01 |
|
|
272 | | 588 | Dorian Juergens | Team SRH Campus Sports | AK2 | 52 | GER | 02:36:16.61 | 26:16 | 01:03 | 01:25:00 | 01:19 | 43:38 |
|
|
86 | | 184 | Volker Hain | TSG Kleinostheim | MK40 | 11 | GER | 02:18:12.06 | 24:03 | 01:03 | 01:11:04 | 51 | 41:11 |
|
|
415 | | 756 | Joerg Ter Veer | Heart Racer Team e.V. | MK50 | 26 | GER | 02:56:11.84 | 28:04 | 01:03 | 01:29:45 | 01:20 | 55:59 |
|
|
477 | | 771 | Michael Mall | Team SRH Campus-Sports | MK50 | 36 | GER | 03:07:53.55 | 44:54 | 01:03 | 01:29:54 | 01:19 | 50:43 |
|
|
103 | | 240 | Serhad Guendogan | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | AK4 | 14 | GER | 02:20:09.09 | 21:12 | 01:03 | 01:17:34 | 47 | 39:33 |
|
|
402 | | 28 | Armin Fettinger | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK50 | 22 | GER | 02:52:26.11 | 33:02 | 01:02 | 01:28:38 | 01:05 | 49:29 |
|
|
131 | | 340 | Sandra Ziener | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | AK2 | 30 | GER | 03:04:36.99 | 28:48 | 01:02 | 01:40:24 | 01:51 | 52:31 |
|
|
122 | | 610 | Oliver Scheiring | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | MK40 | 17 | GER | 02:21:32.68 | 25:07 | 01:02 | 01:17:33 | 01:01 | 36:49 |
|
|
90 | | 98 | Ramon Hagen | Team Silla Hopp | AK2 | 26 | GER | 02:18:38.66 | 23:44 | 01:02 | 01:12:37 | 01:08 | 40:07 |
|
|
284 | | 640 | Christian Schneider | RV 03 Buerstadt Triathlon | MK40 | 47 | GER | 02:37:22.52 | 27:43 | 01:02 | 01:23:33 | 01:12 | 43:52 |
|
|
36 | | 168 | Henrik Apel | TV Braunfels | AK3 | 5 | GER | 02:12:20.05 | 22:20 | 01:02 | 01:11:31 | 38 | 36:49 |
|
|
294 | | 738 | Thomas Ritter | DJK Feudenheim | MK45 | 42 | GER | 02:38:54.53 | 25:47 | 01:02 | 01:21:56 | 01:10 | 48:59 |
|
|
411 | | 765 | Dieter Dahmen | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK50 | 25 | GER | 02:54:38.23 | 28:54 | 01:02 | 01:27:59 | 01:38 | 55:05 |
|
|
57 | | 508 | Michael Herberger | TV Forst Triathlon | AK3 | 9 | GER | 02:15:09.54 | 21:54 | 01:02 | 01:09:29 | 01:13 | 41:31 |
|
|
66 | | 551 | Jochen Bauer | VfL Waiblingen Triathlon | AK4 | 7 | GER | 02:16:05.87 | 22:56 | 01:01 | 01:13:01 | 42 | 38:25 |
|
|
274 | | 52 | Magnus Heene | | AK2 | 53 | GER | 02:36:24.51 | 28:32 | 01:01 | 01:22:07 | 01:00 | 43:44 |
|
|
244 | | 86 | Marc Ofenloch | RV 03 Buerstadt Triathlon | AK2 | 49 | GER | 02:33:00.76 | 23:34 | 01:01 | 01:19:26 | 59 | 48:00 |
|
|
240 | | 594 | Christoph Rapp | TSG 78 Heidelberg | AK3 | 37 | GER | 02:32:16.49 | 26:32 | 01:01 | 01:20:16 | 56 | 43:31 |
|
|
289 | | 823 | Alexander Crass | kein | MK45 | 41 | GER | 02:38:12.05 | 23:27 | 01:01 | 01:24:08 | 01:01 | 48:35 |
|
|
73 | | 191 | Ruediger Barchfeld | AS LahnLaenderLanau | AK4 | 9 | GER | 02:16:46.77 | 24:20 | 01:01 | 01:11:36 | 46 | 39:03 |
|
|
74 | | 471 | Laura-Sophie Usinger | ADAC Sport Club Gelnhausen | AK1 | 9 | GER | 02:48:42.72 | 25:28 | 01:01 | 01:33:11 | 53 | 49:02 |
|
|
120 | | 217 | Thomas Maith | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | MK45 | 5 | GER | 02:21:26.47 | 26:15 | 01:01 | 01:12:03 | 52 | 41:15 |
|
|
381 | | 499 | Danilo Zoellner | | AK4 | 56 | GER | 02:49:52.48 | 29:25 | 01:01 | 01:29:03 | 01:22 | 49:01 |
|
|
58 | | 513 | Marco Forster | tritronic Team St. Wendel | AK4 | 5 | GER | 02:15:12.51 | 24:53 | 01:01 | 01:10:01 | 49 | 38:28 |
|
|
193 | | 74 | Steffen Schmelzle | Karlsruher Lemminge | AK2 | 45 | GER | 02:28:12.77 | 26:16 | 01:00 | 01:18:43 | 49 | 41:24 |
|
|
254 | | 620 | Matthias Kusma | LSV 07 Ludwigshafen | MK40 | 41 | GER | 02:34:33.94 | 29:41 | 01:00 | 01:20:17 | 01:05 | 42:30 |
|
|
174 | | 91 | Steffen Krotz | SChwimmclub Heppenheim | AK2 | 41 | GER | 02:26:13.60 | 26:46 | 01:00 | 01:14:32 | 53 | 43:02 |
|
|
184 | | 638 | Frank Erle | kein | MK40 | 31 | GER | 02:27:28.30 | 29:31 | 01:00 | 01:14:40 | 01:17 | 41:00 |
|
|
152 | | 216 | Dennis Brandt | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK3 | 21 | GER | 02:24:30.60 | 24:25 | 01:00 | 01:16:42 | 01:02 | 41:21 |
|
|
248 | | 497 | Thomas Schindler | kein | AK4 | 40 | GER | 02:33:34.59 | 26:20 | 01:00 | 01:24:33 | 01:27 | 40:14 |
|
|
112 | | 242 | Jan Janiczek | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | AK2 | 30 | GER | 02:21:00.34 | 21:10 | 01:00 | 01:17:40 | 53 | 40:17 |
|
|
270 | | 514 | Stephen Berger | TriCity Darmstadt | AK4 | 46 | GER | 02:36:10.92 | 29:50 | 01:00 | 01:18:50 | 01:16 | 45:14 |
|
|
106 | | 378 | Andrea Dieter | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK40 | 11 | GER | 02:56:55.57 | 27:20 | 59 | 01:36:46 | 59 | 50:51 |
|
|
102 | | 158 | Jonathan Trenk | Tri-flow Bad Endbach | AK2 | 29 | GER | 02:20:00.54 | 20:57 | 59 | 01:16:55 | 42 | 40:27 |
|
|
67 | | 435 | Veronika Hehl | SG Orlen | AK4 | 15 | GER | 02:46:36.52 | 29:26 | 59 | 01:27:15 | 56 | 48:00 |
|
|
147 | | 222 | Egmont Pietruschka | SV Gelnhausen | MK45 | 9 | GER | 02:24:08.79 | 21:08 | 59 | 01:18:45 | 55 | 42:21 |
|
|
DNF | | 259 | Daniel Spahn | SF Tria Rossdorf | AK3 | DNF | GER | | 19:59 | 59 | | | |
|
|
44 | | 260 | Alexander Trautmann | SF Tria Rossdorf | AK3 | 6 | GER | 02:13:16.07 | 24:16 | 59 | 01:08:59 | 40 | 38:22 |
|
|
267 | | 96 | Sven Stenglein | | AK1 | 37 | Deutsch | 02:35:58.92 | 24:48 | 58 | 01:21:30 | 01:27 | 47:15 |
|
|
56 | | 405 | Sara Bund | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | AK3 | 13 | GER | 02:43:06.53 | 25:27 | 58 | 01:30:56 | 56 | 44:49 |
|
|
133 | | 163 | Christoph Stell | VfL Bad Arolsen | AK4 | 24 | GER | 02:23:02.73 | 26:52 | 58 | 01:13:55 | 01:00 | 40:17 |
|
|
149 | | 170 | Daniel Wagner | TV Braunfels | AK3 | 20 | GER | 02:24:24.22 | 26:13 | 58 | 01:17:30 | 52 | 38:51 |
|
|
176 | | 253 | Frank Litzinger | Triathlon Equipe Elz | MK45 | 14 | GER | 02:26:25.73 | 31:29 | 58 | 01:11:51 | 01:08 | 40:59 |
|
|
50 | | 374 | Christiane Brand | SF Tria Rossdorf | MK45 | 2 | GER | 02:41:30.65 | 29:08 | 57 | 01:23:55 | 01:20 | 46:10 |
|
|
384 | | 491 | Alexis Maizel | SV Nikar Heidelberg | AK4 | 57 | FRA | 02:50:07.63 | 25:08 | 57 | 01:32:36 | 01:01 | 50:25 |
|
|
139 | | 263 | Eric Hausmann | TSV Krichhain Triathlon | MK40 | 24 | GER | 02:23:34.61 | 20:40 | 57 | 01:21:05 | 53 | 39:59 |
|
|
362 | | 543 | Valentin Gomez Bermejo | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | AK3 | 54 | ESP | 02:47:59.35 | 30:00 | 56 | 01:31:09 | 01:11 | 44:43 |
|
|
418 | | 41 | Philipp Sindermann | kein | AK3 | 60 | GER | 02:56:35.33 | 30:56 | 56 | 01:29:12 | 01:13 | 54:18 |
|
|
261 | | 659 | Andreas Wurm | | MK40 | 42 | GER | 02:35:25.61 | 26:27 | 56 | 01:19:53 | 55 | 47:14 |
|
|
255 | | 671 | Scott Peterson | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | MK45 | 34 | GER | 02:34:34.04 | 25:29 | 56 | 01:21:14 | 57 | 45:58 |
|
|
27 | | 155 | Tim Stutzer | TV Bad Orb | MK40 | 2 | GER | 02:11:02.83 | 22:39 | 56 | 01:06:14 | 51 | 40:22 |
|
|
88 | | 185 | Alexander Harwarth | TSG Kleinostheim | AK2 | 25 | GER | 02:18:24.08 | 22:33 | 56 | 01:13:00 | 01:04 | 40:51 |
|
|
90 | | 475 | Nina Anna Kuhn | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | MK40 | 8 | GER | 02:52:47.14 | 28:35 | 56 | 01:34:05 | 59 | 48:12 |
|
|
48 | | 224 | David Behnsen | SV Gelnhausen | AK2 | 17 | GER | 02:14:01.10 | 18:40 | 56 | 01:14:50 | 49 | 38:46 |
|
|
264 | | 528 | Alexander Walzenbach | Team Magic | AK3 | 41 | GER | 02:35:30.95 | 27:51 | 56 | 01:18:55 | 01:05 | 46:43 |
|
|
318 | | 25 | Holger Blaess | laufundsportshop.de | AK4 | 50 | GER | 02:41:55.67 | 29:35 | 55 | 01:23:07 | 01:00 | 47:18 |
|
|
207 | | 289 | Matthias Finke | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | MK40 | 34 | GER | 02:29:28.95 | 27:33 | 55 | 01:14:35 | 01:25 | 45:00 |
|
|
185 | | 298 | Georg Heckens | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | MK45 | 16 | GER | 02:27:38.80 | 24:24 | 55 | 01:17:17 | 01:20 | 43:42 |
|
|
9 | | 327 | Caroline Fey | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | AK1 | 1 | GER | 02:24:51.57 | 19:07 | 55 | 01:20:36 | 51 | 43:22 |
|
|
111 | | 397 | Anita Woehner | SC Oberursel | AK3 | 19 | GER | 02:57:57.34 | 32:03 | 55 | 01:33:20 | 56 | 50:43 |
|
|
197 | | 718 | Bernd Horchler | | MK45 | 19 | GER | 02:28:40.70 | 25:31 | 55 | 01:16:21 | 01:09 | 44:44 |
|
|
225 | | 221 | Christian Bauer | SV Gelnhausen | AK3 | 35 | GER | 02:31:10.11 | 24:09 | 55 | 01:20:39 | 52 | 44:35 |
|
|
DSQ | | 225 | Rafael Ruppel | SV Gelnhausen | AK2 | DSQ | GER | 02:40:57.79 | 29:08 | 55 | 01:23:04 | 01:35 | 46:15 |
|
|
143 | | 243 | Frank Lotz | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | MK45 | 8 | GER | 02:23:44.03 | 21:52 | 55 | 01:17:22 | 01:20 | 42:15 |
|
|
29 | | 47 | Mathias Pfaehler | LSV Ladenburg Triathlon | MK40 | 3 | GER | 02:11:42.85 | 26:26 | 54 | 01:08:30 | 42 | 35:10 |
|
|
301 | | 55 | Simon Brenneis | kein | AK2 | 56 | GER | 02:40:00.09 | 26:57 | 54 | 01:25:48 | 01:01 | 45:20 |
|
|
300 | | 110 | Sebastian Netuschil | LSV Ladenburg Triathlon | AK2 | 55 | GER | 02:39:42.78 | 24:15 | 54 | 01:24:58 | 46 | 48:49 |
|
|
DNF | | 421 | Anna Waechtershaeuser | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | AK3 | DNF | GER | | 27:29 | 54 | 01:38:08 | | |
|
|
157 | | 154 | Juergen Metzler | TV Bad Orb | AK4 | 27 | GER | 02:24:56.09 | 23:32 | 54 | 01:18:31 | 50 | 41:09 |
|
|
163 | | 190 | Ulrich Barthelmes | Triathlon WVC Kassel | MK40 | 28 | GER | 02:25:33.59 | 25:53 | 54 | 01:15:18 | 01:03 | 42:25 |
|
|
398 | | 272 | Sebastian Bechtel | Tria-Team Bruchkoebel | AK1 | 43 | GER | 02:51:50.41 | 21:48 | 53 | 01:23:08 | 47 | 01:05:14 |
|
|
224 | | 14 | Pascal Ruecker | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK40 | 37 | GER | 02:30:46.67 | 25:45 | 53 | 01:21:02 | 50 | 42:16 |
|
|
127 | | 278 | Jens Pfeiffer | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | MK40 | 19 | GER | 02:22:24.60 | 24:54 | 53 | 01:15:59 | 41 | 39:57 |
|
|
18 | | 321 | Kristin Endres | SV 1911 Traisa/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK3 | 5 | GER | 02:31:26.02 | 24:47 | 53 | 01:21:08 | 47 | 45:46 |
|
|
121 | | 60 | Bjoern Schebela | | AK2 | 32 | GER | 02:21:28.85 | 24:17 | 53 | 01:15:13 | 54 | 40:11 |
|
|
380 | | 626 | Arman Nabi | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK40 | 67 | GER | 02:49:50.50 | 30:12 | 53 | 01:26:46 | 01:01 | 50:58 |
|
|
45 | | 379 | Rebecca Buechler | TSG Maxdorf | AK2 | 14 | GER | 02:41:17.42 | 25:27 | 53 | 01:24:40 | 53 | 49:24 |
|
|
60 | | 118 | Kevin Grellneth | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK3 | 10 | GER | 02:15:29.19 | 20:50 | 53 | 01:14:09 | 43 | 38:54 |
|
|
199 | | 164 | Gerrit Gelberg | VfL Bad Arolsen | AK1 | 31 | GER | 02:28:56.46 | 23:39 | 53 | 01:21:33 | 50 | 42:01 |
|
|
85 | | 181 | Matthias Assenheimer | TSG Kleinostheim | AK2 | 24 | GER | 02:17:59.81 | 20:48 | 53 | 01:15:30 | 01:03 | 39:45 |
|
|
65 | | 198 | Frank Hoffmann | TG Tria Ruesselsheim | AK4 | 6 | GER | 02:15:57.24 | 24:10 | 53 | 01:10:48 | 45 | 39:21 |
|
|
108 | | 506 | Christof Schlaeger | TSG Gruenstadt | AK4 | 17 | GER | 02:20:30.74 | 22:15 | 53 | 01:16:42 | 01:10 | 39:30 |
|
|
144 | | 249 | Steffen Ries | VfL Muenster | AK2 | 38 | GER | 02:23:50.28 | 26:38 | 53 | 01:15:09 | 46 | 40:24 |
|
|
259 | | 568 | Jens Kolberg | SRH Campus Sports | AK4 | 43 | GER | 02:35:15.68 | 27:43 | 52 | 01:20:00 | 01:10 | 45:30 |
|
|
32 | | 395 | Claudia Richter | SC Oberursel | AK4 | 9 | GER | 02:38:18.11 | 25:45 | 52 | 01:25:21 | 01:02 | 45:18 |
|
|
165 | | 669 | Christian Martin | Rc Vorwaerts Speyer | MK45 | 12 | GER | 02:25:42.27 | 26:08 | 52 | 01:16:31 | 01:11 | 41:00 |
|
|
73 | | 423 | Katharina Zoeller | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | JUN | 4 | GER | 02:48:05.74 | 24:06 | 52 | 01:34:40 | 01:01 | 47:26 |
|
|
70 | | 424 | Laura Spohn | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | JUN | 3 | GER | 02:47:37.95 | 22:17 | 52 | 01:32:04 | 57 | 53:07 |
|
|
DNF | | 436 | Andrea Apel | SG Orlen | MK40 | DNF | GER | | 24:11 | 52 | 01:35:30 | 01:04 | |
|
|
181 | | 707 | Christoph Beumelburg | | MK45 | 15 | GER | 02:26:50.73 | 23:37 | 52 | 01:18:16 | 56 | 43:09 |
|
|
75 | | 228 | Erik Roessler | SC Neunkirchen | AK3 | 14 | GER | 02:16:51.15 | 24:01 | 52 | 01:12:03 | 57 | 38:58 |
|
|
62 | | 295 | Angelika Halberstadt | SKG Sprendlingen | MK45 | 3 | GER | 02:45:29.54 | 26:26 | 51 | 01:28:39 | 52 | 48:41 |
|
|
18 | | 50 | Maximilian Weber | Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg | AK1 | 6 | GER | 02:09:15.71 | 21:49 | 51 | 01:10:29 | 40 | 35:26 |
|
|
27 | | 373 | Isabelle Czerny | SF Tria Rossdorf | AK4 | 7 | GER | 02:36:30.49 | 26:59 | 51 | 01:26:14 | 43 | 42:42 |
|
|
291 | | 648 | Markus Grandt | MC Pirate e.V. | MK40 | 49 | GER | 02:38:23.98 | 28:02 | 51 | 01:19:40 | 01:12 | 48:38 |
|
|
54 | | 387 | Verena Volz | TV Braunfels | AK1 | 5 | GER | 02:42:54.82 | 24:10 | 51 | 01:28:46 | 59 | 48:08 |
|
|
127 | | 389 | Caroline Jung | TV Braunfels | AK1 | 13 | GER | 03:03:46.27 | 26:01 | 51 | 01:39:24 | 02:19 | 55:11 |
|
|
47 | | 399 | Lena-Marie Bender | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK2 | 15 | GER | 02:41:20.70 | 25:37 | 51 | 01:26:16 | 54 | 47:42 |
|
|
151 | | 153 | Andreas Kohr | TV Bad Orb | MK40 | 26 | GER | 02:24:29.51 | 22:41 | 51 | 01:18:12 | 42 | 42:03 |
|
|
239 | | 162 | Ben Wilke | VfL Bad Arolsen | AK1 | 35 | GER | 02:32:15.99 | 28:19 | 51 | 01:13:08 | 57 | 49:00 |
|
|
24 | | 467 | Manuela Pursch | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | AK4 | 5 | GER | 02:34:53.75 | 25:39 | 51 | 01:23:40 | 49 | 43:54 |
|
|
42 | | 236 | Sascha Sieverding | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | MK40 | 5 | GER | 02:12:51.83 | 22:28 | 51 | 01:10:07 | 01:02 | 38:23 |
|
|
156 | | 256 | Joachim Czerny | SF Tria Rossdorf | MK40 | 27 | GER | 02:24:43.54 | 24:29 | 51 | 01:14:03 | 47 | 44:33 |
|
|
38 | | 10 | Thomas Heuschmidt | BunnyHopShopBruchsal/TV Forst | AK2 | 13 | GER | 02:12:23.74 | 23:48 | 50 | 01:09:45 | 44 | 37:16 |
|
|
265 | | 275 | Marcel Seip | Tria-Team Bruchkoebel | AK1 | 36 | GER | 02:35:41.47 | 25:48 | 50 | 01:24:07 | 53 | 44:03 |
|
|
12 | | 308 | Kati Rudolph | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | AK4 | 2 | GER | 02:26:24.47 | 22:50 | 50 | 01:16:48 | 55 | 45:01 |
|
|
164 | | 142 | Sebastian Buchholz | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | AK1 | 28 | GER | 02:25:40.43 | 22:50 | 50 | 01:13:48 | 45 | 47:27 |
|
|
30 | | 371 | Susanne Reimer | SF Tria Rossdorf | AK4 | 8 | GER | 02:37:16.34 | 23:51 | 50 | 01:26:02 | 56 | 47:37 |
|
|
28 | | 426 | Catherine Rossmann | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | AK1 | 2 | GER | 02:36:38.25 | 25:20 | 50 | 01:22:34 | 40 | 47:54 |
|
|
76 | | 167 | Sebastian Girg | TV Braunfels | AK4 | 10 | GER | 02:16:54.64 | 24:05 | 50 | 01:13:33 | 42 | 37:44 |
|
|
55 | | 438 | Manuela Oestreich | SG Orlen | AK4 | 14 | GER | 02:43:00.10 | 26:14 | 50 | 01:25:32 | 01:02 | 49:22 |
|
|
161 | | 239 | Marco Hunte | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | MK45 | 11 | GER | 02:25:16.67 | 21:30 | 50 | 01:16:11 | 58 | 45:47 |
|
|
107 | | 530 | Tobias Glassner | | AK4 | 16 | GER | 02:20:20.05 | 24:04 | 50 | 01:13:49 | 51 | 40:46 |
|
|
251 | | 269 | Roger Hofmann | SV Traisa | AK2 | 50 | GER | 02:34:00.80 | 26:48 | 49 | 01:24:59 | 42 | 40:42 |
|
|
9 | | 9 | Julian Beuchert | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | AK1 | 3 | GER | 02:05:28.68 | 19:24 | 49 | 01:08:51 | 36 | 35:48 |
|
|
158 | | 277 | Michael Bareth | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | MK45 | 10 | GER | 02:25:00.28 | 25:54 | 49 | 01:16:08 | 49 | 41:20 |
|
|
175 | | 297 | James Ellis | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK3 | 26 | GBR | 02:26:21.92 | 21:30 | 49 | 01:19:33 | 47 | 43:42 |
|
|
55 | | 48 | Markus Pfeifer | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | MK45 | 1 | GER | 02:14:53.38 | 22:56 | 49 | 01:12:39 | 49 | 37:40 |
|
|
68 | | 329 | Natalie Schlitt | BSG Merck | MK45 | 5 | GER | 02:47:16.87 | 29:17 | 49 | 01:28:46 | 57 | 47:27 |
|
|
13 | | 330 | Katrin Schmidt | SportArt Team SV Nikar Heidelberg | AK4 | 3 | GER | 02:26:34.48 | 21:30 | 49 | 01:19:24 | 46 | 44:05 |
|
|
75 | | 388 | Miriam Arnold | TV Braunfels | AK1 | 10 | GER | 02:48:49.50 | 26:12 | 49 | 01:28:29 | 01:03 | 52:16 |
|
|
41 | | 120 | Marius Lau | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | JUN | 3 | GER | 02:12:31.74 | 20:51 | 49 | 01:11:23 | 45 | 38:43 |
|
|
130 | | 126 | Philipp Menz | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | AK2 | 35 | GER | 02:22:42.42 | 22:49 | 49 | 01:14:17 | 57 | 43:50 |
|
|
32 | | 135 | Andreas Knopp | DBL-Team RSG Montabaur | AK3 | 4 | GER | 02:11:56.65 | 25:51 | 49 | 01:10:34 | 42 | 34:00 |
|
|
4 | | 301 | Julia Gajer | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK3 | 1 | GER | 02:16:50.59 | 20:23 | 49 | 01:16:30 | 43 | 38:25 |
|
|
178 | | 268 | Patrick Ploesser | SV Traisa | AK1 | 30 | GER | 02:26:44.20 | 23:49 | 48 | 01:20:51 | 37 | 40:39 |
|
|
117 | | 219 | Javier Barrero | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK3 | 15 | GER | 02:21:20.80 | 23:30 | 48 | 01:16:35 | 43 | 39:44 |
|
|
173 | | 276 | Daniel Sack | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | MK45 | 13 | GER | 02:26:09.72 | 25:53 | 48 | 01:15:17 | 57 | 43:14 |
|
|
135 | | 56 | Patrick Lehmer | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | AK2 | 36 | GER | 02:23:12.16 | 23:23 | 48 | 01:16:19 | 43 | 41:59 |
|
|
35 | | 357 | Katja Reuschlein | Kaifu Tri Team | AK4 | 10 | GER | 02:38:43.74 | 26:31 | 48 | 01:28:31 | 42 | 43:01 |
|
|
56 | | 94 | Thomas Tretter | TSG Maxdorf | JUN | 4 | GER | 02:15:01.35 | 24:13 | 48 | 01:11:24 | 49 | 37:47 |
|
|
126 | | 106 | Jens Deiss | TSG Maxdorf | AK2 | 34 | GER | 02:22:08.78 | 23:22 | 48 | 01:16:34 | 01:36 | 39:48 |
|
|
DNF | | 111 | Bjoern Mueller | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | AK4 | DNF | GER | | 22:35 | 48 | | | |
|
|
40 | | 127 | Dennis Wiegran | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | AK2 | 14 | GER | 02:12:27.58 | 23:13 | 48 | 01:10:42 | 41 | 37:03 |
|
|
132 | | 145 | Matthias Lehnertz | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK40 | 21 | GER | 02:23:01.11 | 24:11 | 48 | 01:15:44 | 49 | 41:29 |
|
|
78 | | 149 | Pascal Wagner | TCEC Mainz | AK2 | 20 | GER | 02:17:06.29 | 25:45 | 48 | 01:11:32 | 50 | 38:11 |
|
|
10 | | 590 | Bente Johnsen | Nordias Team USC Kiel | AK4 | 1 | GER | 02:26:15.65 | 22:51 | 48 | 01:17:55 | 47 | 43:54 |
|
|
104 | | 165 | Oliver Klausen | VfL Bad Arolsen | MK40 | 15 | GER | 02:20:12.94 | 21:23 | 48 | 01:16:38 | 52 | 40:31 |
|
|
68 | | 182 | Johannes Broenner | TSG Kleinostheim | AK1 | 18 | GER | 02:16:20.11 | 20:50 | 48 | 01:16:20 | 47 | 37:35 |
|
|
186 | | 257 | Holger Dreihahn | SF Tria Rossdorf | MK40 | 32 | GER | 02:27:42.09 | 24:08 | 48 | 01:18:54 | 42 | 43:10 |
|
|
35 | | 267 | Eric Kappes | SV Traisa | MK40 | 4 | GER | 02:12:16.08 | 21:52 | 47 | 01:10:22 | 47 | 38:28 |
|
|
217 | | 72 | Michael Schunk | tritronic Team St. Wendel | AK1 | 33 | GER | 02:30:13.61 | 27:07 | 47 | 01:17:47 | 47 | 43:45 |
|
|
269 | | 76 | Richard Rink | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | AK2 | 51 | GER | 02:36:07.51 | 29:38 | 47 | 01:20:07 | 42 | 44:53 |
|
|
20 | | 382 | Anna Schloss | TSG Maxdorf | AK2 | 6 | GER | 02:33:16.00 | 23:26 | 47 | 01:21:54 | 52 | 46:17 |
|
|
105 | | 653 | Volker Bentz | TV Herxheim | MK40 | 16 | GER | 02:20:14.06 | 24:22 | 47 | 01:14:37 | 50 | 39:38 |
|
|
50 | | 117 | Adrian Grellneth | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK1 | 13 | GER | 02:14:16.67 | 19:36 | 47 | 01:12:52 | 44 | 40:17 |
|
|
110 | | 123 | Michael Zahrt | KSV Baunatal | AK4 | 18 | GER | 02:20:45.25 | 21:02 | 47 | 01:14:28 | 58 | 43:30 |
|
|
23 | | 400 | Kitti Ella | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK3 | 7 | GER | 02:34:29.33 | 26:11 | 47 | 01:21:32 | 01:15 | 44:44 |
|
|
83 | | 152 | Joern Gabler | TV Bad Orb | AK2 | 22 | GER | 02:17:50.45 | 22:23 | 47 | 01:12:49 | 55 | 40:56 |
|
|
198 | | 166 | Markus Haase | TV Braunfels | AK4 | 31 | GER | 02:28:50.52 | 24:24 | 47 | 01:19:28 | 41 | 43:30 |
|
|
39 | | 447 | Diana Steffenhagen | ASC Darmstadt | AK2 | 12 | GER | 02:39:10.24 | 22:37 | 47 | 01:26:07 | 50 | 48:49 |
|
|
93 | | 183 | Matthias Broenner | TSG Kleinostheim | AK1 | 21 | GER | 02:19:34.96 | 23:38 | 47 | 01:12:30 | 58 | 41:41 |
|
|
111 | | 189 | Thomas Saemann | Triathlon WVC Kassel | AK1 | 24 | GER | 02:20:53.45 | 25:50 | 47 | 01:14:07 | 58 | 39:11 |
|
|
52 | | 194 | Dirk Schmidt | AS LahnLaenderLanau | MK40 | 7 | GER | 02:14:30.11 | 22:54 | 47 | 01:12:08 | 44 | 37:57 |
|
|
82 | | 209 | Matthias Blatt | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | MK40 | 10 | GER | 02:17:40.79 | 22:37 | 47 | 01:10:57 | 55 | 42:24 |
|
|
218 | | 287 | Hendrik Friedrichs | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | AK4 | 37 | GER | 02:30:19.65 | 21:04 | 46 | 01:20:00 | 50 | 47:39 |
|
|
119 | | 292 | Thorsten Bischoff | SKG Sprendlingen | AK4 | 22 | GER | 02:21:25.34 | 21:17 | 46 | 01:14:11 | 56 | 44:15 |
|
|
7 | | 304 | Lena Berg | | AK2 | 4 | GER | 02:23:05.28 | 23:47 | 46 | 01:18:00 | 47 | 39:45 |
|
|
8 | | 309 | Sharon Antoni | ETSV Lauda | JUN | 1 | GER | 02:24:06.90 | 21:24 | 46 | 01:21:06 | 44 | 40:06 |
|
|
80 | | 59 | Jonathan Dittrich | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK1 | 19 | GER | 02:17:32.09 | 24:19 | 46 | 01:13:02 | 52 | 38:33 |
|
|
116 | | 61 | Sven Zittel | Ski Club Heidelberg | AK2 | 31 | GER | 02:21:16.52 | 23:45 | 46 | 01:14:38 | 45 | 41:22 |
|
|
307 | | 68 | Vincent Schipperges | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | AK1 | 39 | GER | 02:40:27.27 | 27:15 | 46 | 01:25:11 | 45 | 46:30 |
|
|
94 | | 84 | Malte Lebeau | TSG Maxdorf | AK1 | 22 | GER | 02:19:37.66 | 23:25 | 46 | 01:15:30 | 48 | 39:08 |
|
|
61 | | 95 | Bengt Leibrock | Grojos LTF Elversberg | AK2 | 18 | GER | 02:15:43.04 | 23:31 | 46 | 01:12:09 | 33 | 38:44 |
|
|
31 | | 384 | Tanja Weber | Triathlon Wetterau | MK40 | 1 | GER | 02:38:04.61 | 23:48 | 46 | 01:24:56 | 55 | 47:39 |
|
|
14 | | 115 | Christoph Heubel | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | MK40 | 1 | GER | 02:07:29.00 | 21:50 | 46 | 01:07:58 | 40 | 36:15 |
|
|
37 | | 121 | David Lappoehn | KSV Baunatal | AK2 | 12 | GER | 02:12:20.58 | 22:46 | 46 | 01:10:53 | 43 | 37:12 |
|
|
46 | | 128 | Thilo Strauss | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | AK3 | 8 | GER | 02:13:44.13 | 19:19 | 46 | 01:12:44 | 01:01 | 39:54 |
|
|
42 | | 412 | Julia Nikolopoulos | TV Bad Orb | AK4 | 11 | GER | 02:39:45.20 | 28:24 | 46 | 01:21:41 | 01:07 | 48:37 |
|
|
70 | | 144 | Peter Brandmueller | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | MK45 | 2 | GER | 02:16:27.57 | 21:46 | 46 | 01:10:56 | 41 | 42:18 |
|
|
166 | | 160 | Konstantin Will | Tri-flow Bad Endbach | AK2 | 40 | GER | 02:25:43.45 | 23:48 | 46 | 01:19:40 | 45 | 40:44 |
|
|
43 | | 172 | Paul Erhardt | ETP Pirmasens | AK2 | 15 | GER | 02:13:13.05 | 21:49 | 46 | 01:10:37 | 39 | 39:22 |
|
|
54 | | 177 | Matthias Breitwieser | ASC Darmstadt | MK40 | 8 | GER | 02:14:41.85 | 21:32 | 46 | 01:11:58 | 43 | 39:42 |
|
|
167 | | 180 | Maximilian Achten | ASC Darmstadt | AK3 | 24 | GER | 02:25:46.08 | 28:46 | 46 | 01:14:08 | 01:03 | 41:03 |
|
|
49 | | 187 | Marcel Glaser | Triathlon WVC Kassel | MK40 | 6 | GER | 02:14:13.05 | 22:35 | 46 | 01:12:54 | 41 | 37:17 |
|
|
63 | | 237 | Jannik Oeler | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | AK1 | 16 | GER | 02:15:47.18 | 21:22 | 46 | 01:16:32 | 48 | 36:19 |
|
|
95 | | 251 | Robin Bertram | Triathlon Equipe Elz | AK1 | 23 | GER | 02:19:43.72 | 23:27 | 46 | 01:12:54 | 59 | 41:37 |
|
|
83 | | 359 | Steffanie Boenning | SF Tria Rossdorf | AK4 | 16 | deutsch | 02:51:01.36 | 23:54 | 45 | 01:30:10 | 50 | 55:22 |
|
|
38 | | 372 | Katharina Ebrecht-Spahn | SF Tria Rossdorf | AK2 | 11 | GER | 02:39:06.60 | 20:29 | 45 | 01:23:19 | 49 | 53:44 |
|
|
22 | | 113 | Markus Koridass | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | AK2 | 9 | GER | 02:10:45.46 | 24:21 | 45 | 01:09:45 | 40 | 35:14 |
|
|
12 | | 3 | Fabian Rahn | Koelner Triathlon Team 01 | AK2 | 6 | GER | 02:06:57.44 | 23:42 | 45 | 01:05:33 | 36 | 36:21 |
|
|
74 | | 137 | Marco Rudel | Tri-Team Fuldatal | MK40 | 9 | GER | 02:16:47.35 | 23:51 | 45 | 01:11:29 | 49 | 39:53 |
|
|
72 | | 138 | Oliver Lieblein | Tri-Team Fuldatal | AK3 | 13 | GER | 02:16:42.41 | 24:32 | 45 | 01:12:39 | 42 | 38:04 |
|
|
47 | | 179 | Marc Neumann | ASC Darmstadt | AK2 | 16 | GER | 02:13:58.39 | 24:05 | 45 | 01:09:23 | 46 | 38:59 |
|
|
214 | | 193 | Christoph Malik | AS LahnLaenderLanau | AK4 | 35 | GER | 02:29:56.41 | 28:14 | 45 | 01:17:18 | 51 | 42:48 |
|
|
113 | | 218 | Jose Alvarez | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK4 | 19 | GER | 02:21:03.73 | 27:02 | 45 | 01:12:23 | 01:08 | 39:45 |
|
|
159 | | 273 | Markus Respondek | Tria-Team Bruchkoebel | AK1 | 27 | GER | 02:25:07.40 | 19:54 | 44 | 01:19:24 | 48 | 44:17 |
|
|
183 | | 274 | Martin Hameister | Tria-Team Bruchkoebel | AK2 | 44 | GER | 02:27:26.05 | 24:57 | 44 | 01:16:54 | 46 | 44:05 |
|
|
23 | | 279 | Georg Dewald | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | AK1 | 10 | GER | 02:10:47.22 | 21:53 | 44 | 01:10:28 | 46 | 36:56 |
|
|
213 | | 286 | Oliver Elborgi | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | MK45 | 24 | GER | 02:29:53.24 | 21:48 | 44 | 01:20:29 | 48 | 46:04 |
|
|
87 | | 125 | Christian Priester | KSV Baunatal | AK4 | 11 | GER | 02:18:17.45 | 24:39 | 44 | 01:14:11 | 43 | 38:00 |
|
|
21 | | 140 | Tobias Kisling | Tri-Team Fuldatal | AK1 | 9 | GER | 02:10:32.26 | 21:09 | 44 | 01:12:32 | 54 | 35:13 |
|
|
134 | | 192 | Markus Jankofsky | AS LahnLaenderLanau | MK40 | 22 | GER | 02:23:08.78 | 22:36 | 44 | 01:18:28 | 44 | 40:36 |
|
|
216 | | 206 | Aron Eller | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | JUN | 6 | GER | 02:30:05.06 | 21:46 | 44 | 01:25:07 | 47 | 41:41 |
|
|
10 | | 11 | Jochen Uhrig | TSG Weinheim - Team Radsport Wagner | AK3 | 1 | GER | 02:05:58.36 | 24:06 | 43 | 01:05:12 | 36 | 35:21 |
|
|
115 | | 159 | Hendrik Lenz | Tri-flow Bad Endbach | AK4 | 21 | GER | 02:21:08.97 | 24:46 | 43 | 01:13:46 | 55 | 40:58 |
|
|
5 | | 404 | Susan Blatt | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | AK3 | 2 | GER | 02:20:26.92 | 23:24 | 43 | 01:15:38 | 55 | 39:46 |
|
|
84 | | 134 | Marco Maurer | DBL-Team RSG Montabaur | AK2 | 23 | GER | 02:17:54.14 | 21:21 | 43 | 01:12:23 | 54 | 42:33 |
|
|
77 | | 136 | Daniel Gebert | Tri-Team Fuldatal | | | GER | 02:17:03.35 | 19:50 | 43 | 01:15:29 | 47 | 40:14 |
|
|
69 | | 410 | Jutta Weigel | Tri-Force Fulda I | MK45 | 6 | GER | 02:47:29.26 | 30:15 | 43 | 01:27:02 | 01:04 | 48:25 |
|
|
124 | | 139 | Juergen Rademacher | Tri-Team Fuldatal | MK45 | 6 | GER | 02:21:49.67 | 25:58 | 43 | 01:14:23 | 43 | 40:02 |
|
|
62 | | 141 | Patrick Rakowski | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | AK2 | 19 | GER | 02:15:44.48 | 20:58 | 43 | 01:14:57 | 40 | 38:26 |
|
|
44 | | 448 | Jasmin Rupp | ASC Darmstadt | AK2 | 13 | GER | 02:40:26.30 | 29:09 | 43 | 01:22:11 | 45 | 47:38 |
|
|
11 | | 450 | Claudia Alfes | ASC Darmstadt | AK2 | 5 | GER | 02:26:22.80 | 21:45 | 43 | 01:19:16 | 42 | 43:56 |
|
|
98 | | 238 | Dominik Leifer | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | AK2 | 28 | GER | 02:19:51.54 | 20:59 | 43 | 01:16:01 | 53 | 41:15 |
|
|
190 | | 246 | Tim Kreher | VfL Muenster | AK3 | 29 | GER | 02:28:06.91 | 22:23 | 43 | 01:20:42 | 53 | 43:25 |
|
|
1 | | 2 | Timo Bracht | Sopremateam SV Mannheim | AK4 | 1 | GER | 01:57:05.41 | 18:35 | 42 | 01:02:40 | 34 | 34:34 |
|
|
7 | | 6 | Steffen Kundel | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | AK2 | 5 | GER | 02:03:27.03 | 18:55 | 42 | 01:06:41 | 35 | 36:34 |
|
|
16 | | 83 | Johannes Kappel | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | AK1 | 5 | GER | 02:08:37.39 | 20:15 | 42 | 01:09:59 | 33 | 37:08 |
|
|
150 | | 157 | David Trenk | Tri-flow Bad Endbach | AK2 | 39 | GER | 02:24:24.27 | 21:35 | 42 | 01:21:25 | 41 | 40:01 |
|
|
30 | | 143 | Michael Zacher | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | AK1 | 11 | GER | 02:11:54.95 | 19:49 | 42 | 01:12:17 | 39 | 38:27 |
|
|
67 | | 176 | Jan Keller | ASC Darmstadt | AK3 | 11 | GER | 02:16:15.43 | 21:26 | 42 | 01:14:32 | 36 | 38:59 |
|
|
140 | | 186 | Nicholas Kehe | Triathlon WVC Kassel | AK3 | 17 | GER | 02:23:37.67 | 25:09 | 42 | 01:15:05 | 53 | 41:48 |
|
|
20 | | 248 | Nils Haase | VfL Muenster | AK1 | 8 | GER | 02:10:21.51 | 21:25 | 42 | 01:11:01 | 48 | 36:25 |
|
|
15 | | 305 | Nadine Bucci | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | AK4 | 4 | ITA | 02:29:29.14 | 27:34 | 41 | 01:18:24 | 52 | 41:58 |
|
|
79 | | 101 | Robert Kuehn | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | AK2 | 21 | GER | 02:17:28.46 | 23:38 | 41 | 01:14:55 | 46 | 37:28 |
|
|
22 | | 376 | Tanja Adler | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | AK2 | 8 | GER | 02:33:45.01 | 20:26 | 41 | 01:25:08 | 51 | 46:39 |
|
|
59 | | 107 | Kevin Antoni | ETSV Lauda | AK1 | 15 | GER | 02:15:15.79 | 20:54 | 41 | 01:13:21 | 41 | 39:38 |
|
|
45 | | 112 | Daniel Kilb | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | AK3 | 7 | GER | 02:13:18.30 | 20:53 | 41 | 01:09:21 | 38 | 41:45 |
|
|
26 | | 116 | Martin Janousek | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK4 | 3 | GER | 02:10:53.06 | 18:42 | 41 | 01:10:17 | 50 | 40:23 |
|
|
53 | | 124 | Heiko Weber | KSV Baunatal | AK4 | 4 | GER | 02:14:36.24 | 22:52 | 41 | 01:11:09 | 41 | 39:13 |
|
|
16 | | 411 | Julia Ertmer | TV Bad Orb | AK3 | 4 | GER | 02:30:13.63 | 24:49 | 41 | 01:22:16 | 42 | 41:45 |
|
|
51 | | 148 | Bastian Schaefer | TCEC Mainz | AK1 | 14 | GER | 02:14:17.16 | 23:42 | 41 | 01:08:40 | 45 | 40:29 |
|
|
89 | | 178 | Harald Zemke | ASC Darmstadt | MK40 | 12 | GER | 02:18:33.07 | 22:04 | 41 | 01:15:12 | 49 | 39:47 |
|
|
92 | | 205 | Stefan Weller | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | AK4 | 12 | GER | 02:19:08.58 | 26:09 | 41 | 01:10:06 | 42 | 41:30 |
|
|
105 | | 479 | Carina Espinar Lorente | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | AK2 | 26 | GER | 02:56:55.37 | 27:44 | 41 | 01:36:37 | 47 | 51:06 |
|
|
136 | | 244 | Niclas Steidl | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | AK2 | 37 | GER | 02:23:12.29 | 22:49 | 41 | 01:17:29 | 42 | 41:31 |
|
|
3 | | 5 | Patrick Lange | | AK2 | 2 | GER | 01:58:52.01 | 18:35 | 40 | 01:06:05 | 33 | 32:59 |
|
|
81 | | 280 | Julian Osthues | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | AK1 | 20 | GER | 02:17:39.93 | 21:08 | 40 | 01:11:17 | 47 | 43:47 |
|
|
155 | | 78 | Pascal Deubel | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | AK1 | 26 | GER | 02:24:40.03 | 24:12 | 40 | 01:16:42 | 47 | 42:19 |
|
|
31 | | 131 | Marco Groth | DBL-Team RSG Montabaur | JUN | 1 | GER | 02:11:55.04 | 24:19 | 40 | 01:11:53 | 40 | 34:23 |
|
|
6 | | 247 | Martina Maul | VfL Muenster | AK2 | 3 | GER | 02:21:01.73 | 20:44 | 40 | 01:17:15 | 49 | 41:33 |
|
|
57 | | 377 | Laura Mueller | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | AK1 | 6 | GER | 02:43:19.47 | 24:21 | 39 | 01:27:37 | 49 | 49:53 |
|
|
39 | | 215 | Fabian Reuter | Tri-Force Fulda | AK1 | 12 | GER | 02:12:27.30 | 19:56 | 39 | 01:15:10 | 40 | 36:02 |
|
|
2 | | 303 | Leonie Poetsch | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | AK2 | 1 | GER | 02:15:19.56 | 19:37 | 38 | 01:15:02 | 38 | 39:24 |
|
|
17 | | 375 | Lena Kaemmerer | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | JUN | 2 | GER | 02:30:39.96 | 22:43 | 38 | 01:21:05 | 43 | 45:30 |
|
|
34 | | 122 | Christoph Bentz | KSV Baunatal | JUN | 2 | GER | 02:12:14.57 | 18:32 | 38 | 01:13:54 | 44 | 38:26 |
|
|
28 | | 133 | Leander Lebau | DBL-Team RSG Montabaur | AK2 | 10 | GER | 02:11:11.55 | 19:33 | 38 | 01:11:36 | 44 | 38:40 |
|
|
64 | | 146 | Fischmann Felix | TCEC Mainz | AK1 | 17 | GER | 02:15:51.19 | 21:24 | 38 | 01:11:05 | 43 | 42:01 |
|
|
13 | | 151 | Florian Brosch | TV Bad Orb | AK2 | 7 | GER | 02:07:16.30 | 21:12 | 38 | 01:08:34 | 35 | 36:17 |
|
|
109 | | 250 | Lukas Scholl | VfL Muenster | JUN | 5 | GER | 02:20:30.96 | 23:26 | 38 | 01:13:41 | 50 | 41:55 |
|
|
2 | | 15 | Nils Frommhold | Triathlon Potsdam e.V. | AK2 | 1 | Deuschland | 01:58:28.26 | 17:30 | 37 | 01:05:34 | 31 | 34:16 |
|
|
3 | | 302 | Lena Berlinger | Mengens Triathleten | AK2 | 2 | GER | 02:16:38.50 | 21:23 | 37 | 01:15:00 | 36 | 39:02 |
|
|
17 | | 114 | Martin Droell | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | AK3 | 2 | GER | 02:08:59.29 | 20:52 | 37 | 01:09:47 | 37 | 37:06 |
|
|
1 | | 312 | Natascha Schmitt | | | | GER | 02:14:19.19 | 20:36 | 37 | 01:14:13 | 37 | 38:16 |
|
|
4 | | 54 | Maurice Clavel | AST Suessen | AK2 | 3 | GER | 02:00:44.94 | 17:33 | 36 | 01:07:38 | 36 | 34:21 |
|
|
19 | | 65 | Elias Schipperges | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | AK1 | 7 | GER | 02:09:45.42 | 20:13 | 36 | 01:09:41 | 43 | 38:32 |
|
|
11 | | 8 | Christian Weinand | Algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | AK1 | 4 | GER | 02:06:23.23 | 19:21 | 35 | 01:09:34 | 35 | 36:18 |
|
|
24 | | 129 | Daniel Cortez Tavares | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | AK3 | 3 | GER | 02:10:49.76 | 20:56 | 35 | 01:09:49 | 44 | 38:45 |
|
|
5 | | 7 | Paul Schuster | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | AK2 | 4 | GER | 02:00:50.10 | 17:36 | 34 | 01:07:03 | 36 | 35:01 |
|
|
6 | | 104 | Florian Angert | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | AK1 | 1 | GER | 02:01:05.51 | 17:27 | 33 | 01:05:34 | 34 | 36:57 |
|
|
8 | | 63 | Luca Fuessler | | AK1 | 2 | GER | 02:04:21.47 | 18:36 | 32 | 01:08:00 | 31 | 36:42 |
|
|
519 | | 817 | Edgar Freidel | | MK65 | 6 | GER | 03:55:53.30 | | | 01:54:01 | 01:45 | 01:04:51 |
|
|