2 676 Laia Gutierrez Müller HSV Weimar Triathlon SCH B 2 20:22.50 03:32 01:31 10:30 04:49 Laia Gutierrez Müller (676) Swim: 03:32
Trans1: 05:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 15:33
Bike: 10:30
Run: 04:49
Finish: 20:22
1 634 Mattheo Sperling TSV Cottbus SCH B 1 Germany 18:55.03 03:33 01:39 09:18 04:25 Mattheo Sperling (634) Swim: 03:33
Trans1: 05:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 14:30
Bike: 09:18
Run: 04:25
Finish: 18:55
15 631 Nio Fröhlich KK Tacklack-Advokat SCH B 15 Germany 22:42.87 03:33 02:14 10:41 06:14 Nio Fröhlich (631) Swim: 03:33
Trans1: 05:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 16:28
Bike: 10:41
Run: 06:14
Finish: 22:42
5 632 Janne Sommer SCC Berlin TriKids SCH B 5 Germany 20:52.81 03:48 01:47 10:28 04:49 Janne Sommer (632) Swim: 03:48
Trans1: 05:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike_Finish: 16:03
Bike: 10:28
Run: 04:49
Finish: 20:52
1 667 Marlene Schille TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 1 19:57.77 03:48 01:30 09:40 04:59 Marlene Schille (667) Swim: 03:48
Trans1: 05:18
Trans1_Swim: 01:30
Bike_Finish: 14:58
Bike: 09:40
Run: 04:59
Finish: 19:57
4 665 Adele Puschmann TSV Cottbus SCH B 4 Germany 20:54.65 03:51 01:49 09:46 05:28 Adele Puschmann (665) Swim: 03:51
Trans1: 05:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 15:26
Bike: 09:46
Run: 05:28
Finish: 20:54
2 638 Alexander Bönisch TSV Cottbus SCH B 2 Germany 19:57.76 03:54 01:41 09:25 04:57 Alexander Bönisch (638) Swim: 03:54
Trans1: 05:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 15:00
Bike: 09:25
Run: 04:57
Finish: 19:57
5 668 Hannah Smolinski TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 5 20:55.52 03:55 01:51 10:00 05:09 Hannah Smolinski (668) Swim: 03:55
Trans1: 05:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 15:46
Bike: 10:00
Run: 05:09
Finish: 20:55
6 664 Hannah Seeliger TSV Cottbus SCH B 6 Germany 21:07.49 03:58 01:51 10:05 05:13 Hannah Seeliger (664) Swim: 03:58
Trans1: 05:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 15:54
Bike: 10:05
Run: 05:13
Finish: 21:07
4 655 Lorenz Krebs HSV Weimar Triathlon SCH B 4 20:49.51 04:00 01:45 09:52 05:12 Lorenz Krebs (655) Swim: 04:00
Trans1: 05:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 15:37
Bike: 09:52
Run: 05:12
Finish: 20:49
6 650 Andrei Karpov TSV Cottbus SCH B 6 Germany 21:09.49 04:00 02:07 09:54 05:08 Andrei Karpov (650) Swim: 04:00
Trans1: 06:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 16:01
Bike: 09:54
Run: 05:08
Finish: 21:09
12 640 Max Lerm TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 12 21:56.60 04:01 01:41 10:35 05:39 Max Lerm (640) Swim: 04:01
Trans1: 05:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 16:17
Bike: 10:35
Run: 05:39
Finish: 21:56
3 679 Lisbeth Werrmann HSV Weimar Triathlon SCH B 3 20:28.90 04:02 01:44 09:41 05:01 Lisbeth Werrmann (679) Swim: 04:02
Trans1: 05:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike_Finish: 15:27
Bike: 09:41
Run: 05:01
Finish: 20:28
8 672 Clara Bungartz Triathlon Jena e.V. SCH B 8 21:41.62 04:04 01:39 10:27 05:31 Clara Bungartz (672) Swim: 04:04
Trans1: 05:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 16:10
Bike: 10:27
Run: 05:31
Finish: 21:41
11 677 Theresa Schneider HSV Weimar Triathlon SCH B 11 23:16.19 04:05 02:01 10:43 06:27 Theresa Schneider (677) Swim: 04:05
Trans1: 06:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 16:49
Bike: 10:43
Run: 06:27
Finish: 23:16
8 637 Max Schreiber TSV Cottbus SCH B 8 Germany 21:31.30 04:06 02:04 09:56 05:25 Max Schreiber (637) Swim: 04:06
Trans1: 06:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike_Finish: 16:06
Bike: 09:56
Run: 05:25
Finish: 21:31
10 660 Haylay Hämel TSV Cottbus SCH B 10 Germany 22:42.64 04:10 01:46 10:19 06:27 Haylay Hämel (660) Swim: 04:10
Trans1: 05:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike_Finish: 16:15
Bike: 10:19
Run: 06:27
Finish: 22:42
10 654 Adrian Gutierrez HSV Weimar Triathlon SCH B 10 21:39.28 04:10 01:50 10:08 05:31 Adrian Gutierrez (654) Swim: 04:10
Trans1: 06:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 16:08
Bike: 10:08
Run: 05:31
Finish: 21:39
7 675 Emma Eberhardt HSV Weimar Triathlon SCH B 7 21:18.85 04:13 01:41 09:57 05:27 Emma Eberhardt (675) Swim: 04:13
Trans1: 05:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 15:51
Bike: 09:57
Run: 05:27
Finish: 21:18
9 643 Emil Saß TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 9 21:36.82 04:13 01:43 10:12 05:28 Emil Saß (643) Swim: 04:13
Trans1: 05:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 16:08
Bike: 10:12
Run: 05:28
Finish: 21:36
7 636 Phillip Luca Ehrler Triathlon Chemnitz e. V. SCH B 7 Germany 21:17.44 04:15 02:00 09:45 05:17 Phillip Luca Ehrler (636) Swim: 04:15
Trans1: 06:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike_Finish: 16:00
Bike: 09:45
Run: 05:17
Finish: 21:17
13 646 Felix Köhler TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 13 22:02.44 04:16 01:37 11:00 05:09 Felix Köhler (646) Swim: 04:16
Trans1: 05:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 16:53
Bike: 11:00
Run: 05:09
Finish: 22:02
11 658 Timo Wahle TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 11 21:52.87 04:17 01:45 10:02 05:48 Timo Wahle (658) Swim: 04:17
Trans1: 06:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 16:04
Bike: 10:02
Run: 05:48
Finish: 21:52
3 653 Franz Fleischer HSV Weimar Triathlon SCH B 3 20:31.10 04:23 01:46 09:27 04:55 Franz Fleischer (653) Swim: 04:23
Trans1: 06:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike_Finish: 15:36
Bike: 09:27
Run: 04:55
Finish: 20:31
19 657 Arthur Szabó HSV Weimar Triathlon SCH B 19 23:36.85 04:30 01:55 11:38 05:33 Arthur Szabó (657) Swim: 04:30
Trans1: 06:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 18:03
Bike: 11:38
Run: 05:33
Finish: 23:36
DSQ 647 Ben Ole Müller TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B DSQ 20:43.03 04:48 02:08 08:24 05:23 Ben Ole Müller (647) Swim: 04:48
Trans1: 06:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike_Finish: 15:20
Bike: 08:24
Run: 05:23
Finish: 20:43
12 663 Pia Hoyer TSV Cottbus SCH B 12 Germany 23:56.40 04:50 01:41 11:18 06:07 Pia Hoyer (663) Swim: 04:50
Trans1: 06:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 17:49
Bike: 11:18
Run: 06:07
Finish: 23:56
9 656 Sjofn Scholwin HSV Weimar Triathlon SCH B 9 22:31.23 04:53 02:03 10:00 05:35 Sjofn Scholwin (656) Swim: 04:53
Trans1: 06:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike_Finish: 16:56
Bike: 10:00
Run: 05:35
Finish: 22:31
18 639 Fabian Neugardt TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 18 23:17.51 04:53 01:39 11:04 05:41 Fabian Neugardt (639) Swim: 04:53
Trans1: 06:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 17:36
Bike: 11:04
Run: 05:41
Finish: 23:17
17 651 Simon Borg LTV Erfurt SCH B 17 Germany 23:09.53 04:54 01:41 11:15 05:19 Simon Borg (651) Swim: 04:54
Trans1: 06:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 17:50
Bike: 11:15
Run: 05:19
Finish: 23:09
21 628 Teo Maelzer SCH B 21 25:13.60 05:03 02:15 10:40 07:15 Teo Maelzer (628) Swim: 05:03
Trans1: 07:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike_Finish: 17:58
Bike: 10:40
Run: 07:15
Finish: 25:13
14 648 Fritz Kriedemann TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 14 22:41.50 05:10 02:05 10:07 05:19 Fritz Kriedemann (648) Swim: 05:10
Trans1: 07:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 17:22
Bike: 10:07
Run: 05:19
Finish: 22:41
13 661 Marie Zimmer TSV Cottbus SCH B 13 Germany 24:04.49 05:15 01:50 10:47 06:12 Marie Zimmer (661) Swim: 05:15
Trans1: 07:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 17:52
Bike: 10:47
Run: 06:12
Finish: 24:04
14 678 Marta Möhring HSV Weimar Triathlon SCH B 14 25:44.97 05:17 02:04 12:18 06:05 Marta Möhring (678) Swim: 05:17
Trans1: 07:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike_Finish: 19:39
Bike: 12:18
Run: 06:05
Finish: 25:44
20 645 Conrad Holzmüller TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 20 23:59.49 05:25 01:49 10:40 06:05 Conrad Holzmüller (645) Swim: 05:25
Trans1: 07:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 17:54
Bike: 10:40
Run: 06:05
Finish: 23:59
15 671 Cheyenne Dehnert TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 15 25:48.69 05:39 02:17 11:38 06:14 Cheyenne Dehnert (671) Swim: 05:39
Trans1: 07:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike_Finish: 19:34
Bike: 11:38
Run: 06:14
Finish: 25:48
23 659 Ignaz Anselm Ziervogel LTV Erfurt SCH B 23 26:12.70 05:39 02:17 11:32 06:44 Ignaz Anselm Ziervogel (659) Swim: 05:39
Trans1: 07:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike_Finish: 19:28
Bike: 11:32
Run: 06:44
Finish: 26:12
24 644 Janek Schrötter TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 24 26:33.07 05:40 02:29 12:27 05:57 Janek Schrötter (644) Swim: 05:40
Trans1: 08:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike_Finish: 20:36
Bike: 12:27
Run: 05:57
Finish: 26:33
16 642 Noah Kollhoff TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 16 23:04.49 05:46 02:01 09:51 05:26 Noah Kollhoff (642) Swim: 05:46
Trans1: 07:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 17:38
Bike: 09:51
Run: 05:26
Finish: 23:04
17 670 Maxi Kaul TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 17 28:21.67 05:50 02:14 10:50 09:27 Maxi Kaul (670) Swim: 05:50
Trans1: 08:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 18:54
Bike: 10:50
Run: 09:27
Finish: 28:21
22 630 Tim Herschmann SCH B 22 Germany 25:46.12 05:57 02:06 11:29 06:14 Tim Herschmann (630) Swim: 05:57
Trans1: 08:03
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike_Finish: 19:32
Bike: 11:29
Run: 06:14
Finish: 25:46
16 673 Mariella Fietze Triathlon Jena e.V. SCH B 16 27:38.13 07:17 02:29 11:58 05:54 Mariella Fietze (673) Swim: 07:17
Trans1: 09:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike_Finish: 21:44
Bike: 11:58
Run: 05:54
Finish: 27:38