9 13 Xavier DAFFLON Swiss Triathlon CH 02:49:17.00 23:21 52 01:40:30 57 43:37 Xavier DAFFLON (13) Swim: 23:21
Trans1: 24:13
Trans1_Swim: 52
Bike1: 01:06:59
Bike_Finish: 02:04:43
Bike_Lap1: 42:46
Bike: 01:40:30
Trans2: 02:05:40
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run1: 02:27:26
Run2: 02:48:47
Run: 43:37
Finish: 02:49:17
DNF 38 Will Crudgington T3 Triathlon GB 18:52 49 Will Crudgington (38) Swim: 18:52
Trans1: 19:41
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike1: 01:02:35
Bike_Lap1: 42:54
22 31 Vojtech Bednarský TJ Šumperk CZ 03:03:27.85 23:57 50 01:47:27 01:06 50:07 Vojtech Bednarský (31) Swim: 23:57
Trans1: 24:47
Trans1_Swim: 50
Bike1: 01:10:33
Bike_Finish: 02:12:14
Bike_Lap1: 45:46
Bike: 01:47:27
Trans2: 02:13:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 02:39:18
Run2: 03:02:57
Run: 50:07
Finish: 03:03:27
24 46 Tiago Maia S.C.Espinho-Fersilva POR 03:08:32.91 19:31 44 01:52:04 01:05 55:08 Tiago Maia (46) Swim: 19:31
Trans1: 20:15
Trans1_Swim: 44
Bike1: 01:08:12
Bike_Finish: 02:12:19
Bike_Lap1: 47:57
Bike: 01:52:04
Trans2: 02:13:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 02:37:42
Run2: 03:07:51
Run: 55:08
Finish: 03:08:32
11 2 Solenne Billouin ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON FR 03:32:10.16 23:01 53 02:12:44 01:38 53:54 Solenne Billouin (2) Swim: 23:01
Trans1: 23:54
Trans1_Swim: 53
Bike1: 01:19:57
Bike_Finish: 02:36:38
Bike_Lap1: 56:03
Bike: 02:12:44
Trans2: 02:38:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 03:04:57
Run2: 03:31:31
Run: 53:54
Finish: 03:32:10
25 23 Sebastien Carabin BH Wallonie TRIGT BE 03:14:52.57 24:57 01:11 02:02:32 01:40 44:32 Sebastien Carabin (23) Swim: 24:57
Trans1: 26:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike1: 01:08:51
Bike_Finish: 02:28:40
Bike_Lap1: 42:43
Bike: 02:02:32
Trans2: 02:30:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:52:12
Run2: 03:14:21
Run: 44:32
Finish: 03:14:52
1 6 Sandra Mairhofer Gran Bike IT 03:06:07.08 22:58 49 01:52:42 01:05 48:33 Sandra Mairhofer (6) Swim: 22:58
Trans1: 23:47
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike1: 01:12:44
Bike_Finish: 02:16:29
Bike_Lap1: 48:57
Bike: 01:52:42
Trans2: 02:17:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 02:41:14
Run2: 03:05:32
Run: 48:33
Finish: 03:06:07
15 29 Samuel Jud LC Meilen Tri Team CH 02:56:01.29 21:12 59 01:46:14 01:15 46:21 Samuel Jud (29) Swim: 21:12
Trans1: 22:11
Trans1_Swim: 59
Bike1: 01:09:19
Bike_Finish: 02:08:25
Bike_Lap1: 47:08
Bike: 01:46:14
Trans2: 02:09:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 02:32:20
Run2: 02:55:30
Run: 46:21
Finish: 02:56:01
13 11 Rui Dolores Amiciclo Grândola PT 02:52:58.91 20:51 52 01:46:38 01:11 43:26 Rui Dolores (11) Swim: 20:51
Trans1: 21:43
Trans1_Swim: 52
Bike1: 01:07:29
Bike_Finish: 02:08:21
Bike_Lap1: 45:46
Bike: 01:46:38
Trans2: 02:09:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 02:30:46
Run2: 02:52:30
Run: 43:26
Finish: 02:52:58
5 7 RUBEN RUZAFA CUETO Club Triatlón Benalmádena ES 02:44:16.64 20:44 01:08 01:36:57 54 44:33 RUBEN RUZAFA CUETO (7) Swim: 20:44
Trans1: 21:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike1: 01:03:29
Bike_Finish: 01:58:49
Bike_Lap1: 41:37
Bike: 01:36:57
Trans2: 01:59:43
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run1: 02:21:49
Run2: 02:43:43
Run: 44:33
Finish: 02:44:16
11 33 Peter Lehmann SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. DE 02:51:34.26 20:47 40 01:45:46 01:05 43:16 Peter Lehmann (33) Swim: 20:47
Trans1: 21:27
Trans1_Swim: 40
Bike1: 01:06:47
Bike_Finish: 02:07:13
Bike_Lap1: 45:20
Bike: 01:45:46
Trans2: 02:08:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 02:29:28
Run2: 02:51:02
Run: 43:16
Finish: 02:51:34
14 18 Pauline Vie TeamVIE PT 04:34:15.58 28:37 01:01 02:19:59 01:27 01:43:11 Pauline Vie (18) Swim: 28:37
Trans1: 29:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike1: 01:29:23
Bike_Finish: 02:49:37
Bike_Lap1: 59:45
Bike: 02:19:59
Trans2: 02:51:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 03:39:33
Run2: 04:33:14
Run: 01:43:11
Finish: 04:34:15
4 28 Morgane Riou Team Organicoach XTERRA FR 03:14:38.81 25:03 46 01:58:48 01:08 48:53 Morgane Riou (28) Swim: 25:03
Trans1: 25:49
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike1: 01:16:12
Bike_Finish: 02:24:37
Bike_Lap1: 50:23
Bike: 01:58:48
Trans2: 02:25:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 02:49:42
Run2: 03:14:07
Run: 48:53
Finish: 03:14:38
23 27 Morgan Rhodes Bodyworks XTC GB 03:05:33.65 19:28 01:03 01:59:10 55 44:57 Morgan Rhodes (27) Swim: 19:28
Trans1: 20:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike1: 01:11:50
Bike_Finish: 02:19:41
Bike_Lap1: 51:19
Bike: 01:59:10
Trans2: 02:20:36
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run1: 02:42:47
Run2: 03:05:03
Run: 44:57
Finish: 03:05:33
DNF 45 Michele Bonacina Valdigne triathlon IT 18:53 42 Michele Bonacina (45) Swim: 18:53
Trans1: 19:35
Trans1_Swim: 42
18 35 Michal Francke Tri club Ceská Lípa CZ 02:58:47.77 20:45 48 01:49:31 01:21 46:22 Michal Francke (35) Swim: 20:45
Trans1: 21:33
Trans1_Swim: 48
Bike1: 01:09:08
Bike_Finish: 02:11:04
Bike_Lap1: 47:35
Bike: 01:49:31
Trans2: 02:12:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 02:35:31
Run2: 02:58:13
Run: 46:22
Finish: 02:58:47
4 1 Maxim Chane Team organicoach / Team Nissa Triathlon FR 02:42:46.29 18:57 38 01:39:15 55 43:01 Maxim Chane (1) Swim: 18:57
Trans1: 19:35
Trans1_Swim: 38
Bike1: 01:02:19
Bike_Finish: 01:58:50
Bike_Lap1: 42:44
Bike: 01:39:15
Trans2: 01:59:45
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run1: 02:20:36
Run2: 02:42:13
Run: 43:01
Finish: 02:42:46
6 16 Matilde Bolzan pool cantù 1999 IT 03:17:43.66 24:43 50 01:56:21 01:03 54:46 Matilde Bolzan (16) Swim: 24:43
Trans1: 25:33
Trans1_Swim: 50
Bike1: 01:17:05
Bike_Finish: 02:21:54
Bike_Lap1: 51:32
Bike: 01:56:21
Trans2: 02:22:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 02:51:51
Run2: 03:17:08
Run: 54:46
Finish: 03:17:43
14 17 Mathias Cloostermans KTT BE 02:55:56.67 25:10 01:03 01:44:40 01:04 43:59 Mathias Cloostermans (17) Swim: 25:10
Trans1: 26:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike1: 01:12:04
Bike_Finish: 02:10:53
Bike_Lap1: 45:51
Bike: 01:44:40
Trans2: 02:11:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 02:33:42
Run2: 02:55:27
Run: 43:59
Finish: 02:55:56
3 9 Lukáš Kocar Konrad tools team CZ 02:42:17.50 19:00 39 01:38:16 57 43:25 Lukáš Kocar (9) Swim: 19:00
Trans1: 19:39
Trans1_Swim: 39
Bike1: 01:01:52
Bike_Finish: 01:57:55
Bike_Lap1: 42:13
Bike: 01:38:16
Trans2: 01:58:52
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run1: 02:21:34
Run2: 02:41:43
Run: 43:25
Finish: 02:42:17
12 42 Lucas Van Deynze Bootycoach BE 02:52:45.89 20:45 39 01:47:00 56 43:25 Lucas Van Deynze (42) Swim: 20:45
Trans1: 21:24
Trans1_Swim: 39
Bike1: 01:07:58
Bike_Finish: 02:08:24
Bike_Lap1: 46:34
Bike: 01:47:00
Trans2: 02:09:20
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run1: 02:30:44
Run2: 02:52:15
Run: 43:25
Finish: 02:52:45
12 22 Louise Fox Race Off Road GB 03:39:05.92 23:22 01:05 02:18:34 01:48 54:16 Louise Fox (22) Swim: 23:22
Trans1: 24:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike1: 01:23:31
Bike_Finish: 02:43:01
Bike_Lap1: 59:04
Bike: 02:18:34
Trans2: 02:44:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 03:11:42
Run2: 03:38:30
Run: 54:16
Finish: 03:39:05
9 10 Loanne Duvoisin Team ATLET CH 03:21:17.34 23:01 46 02:08:37 01:16 47:37 Loanne Duvoisin (10) Swim: 23:01
Trans1: 23:47
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike1: 01:17:57
Bike_Finish: 02:32:24
Bike_Lap1: 54:10
Bike: 02:08:37
Trans2: 02:33:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 02:57:43
Run2: 03:20:46
Run: 47:37
Finish: 03:21:17
13 30 Lara BUTTIGIEG Malta MT 03:56:23.69 24:48 01:18 02:25:17 01:47 01:03:13 Lara BUTTIGIEG (30) Swim: 24:48
Trans1: 26:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike1: 01:29:00
Bike_Finish: 02:51:23
Bike_Lap1: 01:02:54
Bike: 02:25:17
Trans2: 02:53:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 03:22:59
Run2: 03:55:27
Run: 01:03:13
Finish: 03:56:23
10 21 Karel Dušek KILPI Kome Kraslice CZ 02:50:08.98 19:48 47 01:44:17 56 44:20 Karel Dušek (21) Swim: 19:48
Trans1: 20:35
Trans1_Swim: 47
Bike1: 01:06:21
Bike_Finish: 02:04:52
Bike_Lap1: 45:46
Bike: 01:44:17
Trans2: 02:05:48
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run1: 02:27:50
Run2: 02:49:39
Run: 44:20
Finish: 02:50:08
21 44 Julien Buffe Issy Triathlon FR 03:02:05.94 19:34 42 01:51:52 01:29 48:28 Julien Buffe (44) Swim: 19:34
Trans1: 20:16
Trans1_Swim: 42
Bike1: 01:08:18
Bike_Finish: 02:12:08
Bike_Lap1: 48:02
Bike: 01:51:52
Trans2: 02:13:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:37:37
Run2: 03:01:31
Run: 48:28
Finish: 03:02:05
5 20 Jindniška Zemanová Triatlon Plzen CZ 03:15:20.12 23:35 01:04 01:59:26 01:11 50:04 Jindniška Zemanová (20) Swim: 23:35
Trans1: 24:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:04
Bike1: 01:17:06
Bike_Finish: 02:24:05
Bike_Lap1: 52:27
Bike: 01:59:26
Trans2: 02:25:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 02:50:07
Run2: 03:14:46
Run: 50:04
Finish: 03:15:20
16 37 Jens Roth Tri Post Trier DE 02:56:18.84 18:30 35 01:49:57 56 46:20 Jens Roth (37) Swim: 18:30
Trans1: 19:05
Trans1_Swim: 35
Bike1: 01:05:11
Bike_Finish: 02:09:02
Bike_Lap1: 46:06
Bike: 01:49:57
Trans2: 02:09:58
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run1: 02:33:09
Run2: 02:55:46
Run: 46:20
Finish: 02:56:18
2 15 Jens Emil Sloth Nielsen Capra Triathlon DK 02:41:58.91 20:48 53 01:37:12 57 42:08 Jens Emil Sloth Nielsen (15) Swim: 20:48
Trans1: 21:41
Trans1_Swim: 53
Bike1: 01:03:28
Bike_Finish: 01:58:53
Bike_Lap1: 41:47
Bike: 01:37:12
Trans2: 01:59:50
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run1: 02:20:33
Run2: 02:41:27
Run: 42:08
Finish: 02:41:58
19 25 Jan Francke Tri club Ceská Lípa CZ 03:01:09.93 20:44 46 01:53:43 57 44:59 Jan Francke (25) Swim: 20:44
Trans1: 21:30
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike1: 01:10:01
Bike_Finish: 02:15:13
Bike_Lap1: 48:31
Bike: 01:53:43
Trans2: 02:16:10
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run1: 02:38:23
Run2: 03:00:42
Run: 44:59
Finish: 03:01:09
17 36 Jacques Martinez HTC-GEKOBIKE FR 02:58:24.33 20:54 37 01:48:53 01:10 46:50 Jacques Martinez (36) Swim: 20:54
Trans1: 21:31
Trans1_Swim: 37
Bike1: 01:07:24
Bike_Finish: 02:10:24
Bike_Lap1: 45:53
Bike: 01:48:53
Trans2: 02:11:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 02:34:43
Run2: 02:57:52
Run: 46:50
Finish: 02:58:24
3 4 Helena Karásková Erbenová Czech Multisport Coaching CZ 03:13:03.36 24:54 53 01:57:12 01:17 48:47 Helena Karásková Erbenová (4) Swim: 24:54
Trans1: 25:47
Trans1_Swim: 53
Bike1: 01:17:22
Bike_Finish: 02:22:59
Bike_Lap1: 51:35
Bike: 01:57:12
Trans2: 02:24:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 02:48:20
Run2: 03:12:29
Run: 48:47
Finish: 03:13:03
DNF 39 Gaëtan VIVIEN ASPTT Angers Section Triathlon FR 23:29 01:07 Gaëtan VIVIEN (39) Swim: 23:29
Trans1: 24:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
8 19 François Vie Organicoach PT 02:48:09.32 18:59 45 01:41:29 58 45:58 François Vie (19) Swim: 18:59
Trans1: 19:44
Trans1_Swim: 45
Bike1: 01:02:48
Bike_Finish: 02:01:13
Bike_Lap1: 43:04
Bike: 01:41:29
Trans2: 02:02:11
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 02:25:07
Run2: 02:47:32
Run: 45:58
Finish: 02:48:09
7 43 Franco Pesavento THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI IT 02:46:08.91 18:53 41 01:45:05 59 40:30 Franco Pesavento (43) Swim: 18:53
Trans1: 19:34
Trans1_Swim: 41
Bike1: 01:03:29
Bike_Finish: 02:04:39
Bike_Lap1: 43:55
Bike: 01:45:05
Trans2: 02:05:38
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 02:26:04
Run2: 02:45:40
Run: 40:30
Finish: 02:46:08
10 26 Emeline Azam MAT FR 03:22:00.67 24:51 53 02:02:49 01:28 51:59 Emeline Azam (26) Swim: 24:51
Trans1: 25:44
Trans1_Swim: 53
Bike1: 01:18:56
Bike_Finish: 02:28:33
Bike_Lap1: 53:12
Bike: 02:02:49
Trans2: 02:30:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:54:50
Run2: 03:21:24
Run: 51:59
Finish: 03:22:00
7 8 Eleonora Peroncini valdigne Triathlon IT 03:18:22.05 24:46 40 02:01:54 01:11 49:51 Eleonora Peroncini (8) Swim: 24:46
Trans1: 25:26
Trans1_Swim: 40
Bike1: 01:16:37
Bike_Finish: 02:27:20
Bike_Lap1: 51:11
Bike: 02:01:54
Trans2: 02:28:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 02:53:42
Run2: 03:17:48
Run: 49:51
Finish: 03:18:22
20 47 Dominik Wychera Nora Racing Team AUT 03:01:56.24 23:55 48 01:47:30 01:09 48:34 Dominik Wychera (47) Swim: 23:55
Trans1: 24:43
Trans1_Swim: 48
Bike1: 01:10:57
Bike_Finish: 02:12:13
Bike_Lap1: 46:14
Bike: 01:47:30
Trans2: 02:13:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 02:38:37
Run2: 03:01:22
Run: 48:34
Finish: 03:01:56
2 32 Diede Diederiks EDOsports NL 03:12:22.21 23:00 53 01:59:42 01:01 47:46 Diede Diederiks (32) Swim: 23:00
Trans1: 23:53
Trans1_Swim: 53
Bike1: 01:15:06
Bike_Finish: 02:23:35
Bike_Lap1: 51:13
Bike: 01:59:42
Trans2: 02:24:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run1: 02:48:13
Run2: 03:11:52
Run: 47:46
Finish: 03:12:22
8 12 Carina Wasle Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl AT 03:19:49.79 23:32 53 02:04:06 01:25 49:53 Carina Wasle (12) Swim: 23:32
Trans1: 24:25
Trans1_Swim: 53
Bike1: 01:19:02
Bike_Finish: 02:28:31
Bike_Lap1: 54:37
Bike: 02:04:06
Trans2: 02:29:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:53:58
Run2: 03:19:11
Run: 49:53
Finish: 03:19:49
1 3 Arthur SERRIERES T2S FR 02:39:01.73 19:03 39 01:39:11 52 39:16 Arthur SERRIERES (3) Swim: 19:03
Trans1: 19:42
Trans1_Swim: 39
Bike1: 01:02:09
Bike_Finish: 01:58:53
Bike_Lap1: 42:27
Bike: 01:39:11
Trans2: 01:59:45
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run1: 02:19:00
Run2: 02:38:33
Run: 39:16
Finish: 02:39:01
6 5 Arthur FORISSIER Hexatri Team FR 02:46:06.57 20:52 46 01:43:09 59 40:20 Arthur FORISSIER (5) Swim: 20:52
Trans1: 21:38
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike1: 01:06:08
Bike_Finish: 02:04:47
Bike_Lap1: 44:30
Bike: 01:43:09
Trans2: 02:05:46
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 02:26:04
Run2: 02:45:40
Run: 40:20
Finish: 02:46:06