14 | | 18 | Pauline Vie | TeamVIE | | | PT | 04:34:15.58 | 28:37 | 01:01 | 02:19:59 | 01:27 | 01:43:11 |
|
|
13 | | 30 | Lara BUTTIGIEG | Malta | | | MT | 03:56:23.69 | 24:48 | 01:18 | 02:25:17 | 01:47 | 01:03:13 |
|
|
24 | | 46 | Tiago Maia | S.C.Espinho-Fersilva | | | POR | 03:08:32.91 | 19:31 | 44 | 01:52:04 | 01:05 | 55:08 |
|
|
6 | | 16 | Matilde Bolzan | pool cantù 1999 | | | IT | 03:17:43.66 | 24:43 | 50 | 01:56:21 | 01:03 | 54:46 |
|
|
12 | | 22 | Louise Fox | Race Off Road | | | GB | 03:39:05.92 | 23:22 | 01:05 | 02:18:34 | 01:48 | 54:16 |
|
|
11 | | 2 | Solenne Billouin | ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON | | | FR | 03:32:10.16 | 23:01 | 53 | 02:12:44 | 01:38 | 53:54 |
|
|
10 | | 26 | Emeline Azam | MAT | | | FR | 03:22:00.67 | 24:51 | 53 | 02:02:49 | 01:28 | 51:59 |
|
|
22 | | 31 | Vojtech Bednarský | TJ Šumperk | | | CZ | 03:03:27.85 | 23:57 | 50 | 01:47:27 | 01:06 | 50:07 |
|
|
5 | | 20 | Jindniška Zemanová | Triatlon Plzen | | | CZ | 03:15:20.12 | 23:35 | 01:04 | 01:59:26 | 01:11 | 50:04 |
|
|
8 | | 12 | Carina Wasle | Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl | | | AT | 03:19:49.79 | 23:32 | 53 | 02:04:06 | 01:25 | 49:53 |
|
|
7 | | 8 | Eleonora Peroncini | valdigne Triathlon | | | IT | 03:18:22.05 | 24:46 | 40 | 02:01:54 | 01:11 | 49:51 |
|
|
4 | | 28 | Morgane Riou | Team Organicoach XTERRA | | | FR | 03:14:38.81 | 25:03 | 46 | 01:58:48 | 01:08 | 48:53 |
|
|
3 | | 4 | Helena Karásková Erbenová | Czech Multisport Coaching | | | CZ | 03:13:03.36 | 24:54 | 53 | 01:57:12 | 01:17 | 48:47 |
|
|
20 | | 47 | Dominik Wychera | Nora Racing Team | | | AUT | 03:01:56.24 | 23:55 | 48 | 01:47:30 | 01:09 | 48:34 |
|
|
1 | | 6 | Sandra Mairhofer | Gran Bike | | | IT | 03:06:07.08 | 22:58 | 49 | 01:52:42 | 01:05 | 48:33 |
|
|
21 | | 44 | Julien Buffe | Issy Triathlon | | | FR | 03:02:05.94 | 19:34 | 42 | 01:51:52 | 01:29 | 48:28 |
|
|
2 | | 32 | Diede Diederiks | EDOsports | | | NL | 03:12:22.21 | 23:00 | 53 | 01:59:42 | 01:01 | 47:46 |
|
|
9 | | 10 | Loanne Duvoisin | Team ATLET | | | CH | 03:21:17.34 | 23:01 | 46 | 02:08:37 | 01:16 | 47:37 |
|
|
17 | | 36 | Jacques Martinez | HTC-GEKOBIKE | | | FR | 02:58:24.33 | 20:54 | 37 | 01:48:53 | 01:10 | 46:50 |
|
|
18 | | 35 | Michal Francke | Tri club Ceská Lípa | | | CZ | 02:58:47.77 | 20:45 | 48 | 01:49:31 | 01:21 | 46:22 |
|
|
15 | | 29 | Samuel Jud | LC Meilen Tri Team | | | CH | 02:56:01.29 | 21:12 | 59 | 01:46:14 | 01:15 | 46:21 |
|
|
16 | | 37 | Jens Roth | Tri Post Trier | | | DE | 02:56:18.84 | 18:30 | 35 | 01:49:57 | 56 | 46:20 |
|
|
8 | | 19 | François Vie | Organicoach | | | PT | 02:48:09.32 | 18:59 | 45 | 01:41:29 | 58 | 45:58 |
|
|
19 | | 25 | Jan Francke | Tri club Ceská Lípa | | | CZ | 03:01:09.93 | 20:44 | 46 | 01:53:43 | 57 | 44:59 |
|
|
23 | | 27 | Morgan Rhodes | Bodyworks XTC | | | GB | 03:05:33.65 | 19:28 | 01:03 | 01:59:10 | 55 | 44:57 |
|
|
5 | | 7 | RUBEN RUZAFA CUETO | Club Triatlón Benalmádena | | | ES | 02:44:16.64 | 20:44 | 01:08 | 01:36:57 | 54 | 44:33 |
|
|
25 | | 23 | Sebastien Carabin | BH Wallonie TRIGT | | | BE | 03:14:52.57 | 24:57 | 01:11 | 02:02:32 | 01:40 | 44:32 |
|
|
10 | | 21 | Karel Dušek | KILPI Kome Kraslice | | | CZ | 02:50:08.98 | 19:48 | 47 | 01:44:17 | 56 | 44:20 |
|
|
14 | | 17 | Mathias Cloostermans | KTT | | | BE | 02:55:56.67 | 25:10 | 01:03 | 01:44:40 | 01:04 | 43:59 |
|
|
9 | | 13 | Xavier DAFFLON | Swiss Triathlon | | | CH | 02:49:17.00 | 23:21 | 52 | 01:40:30 | 57 | 43:37 |
|
|
13 | | 11 | Rui Dolores | Amiciclo Grândola | | | PT | 02:52:58.91 | 20:51 | 52 | 01:46:38 | 01:11 | 43:26 |
|
|
12 | | 42 | Lucas Van Deynze | Bootycoach | | | BE | 02:52:45.89 | 20:45 | 39 | 01:47:00 | 56 | 43:25 |
|
|
3 | | 9 | Lukáš Kocar | Konrad tools team | | | CZ | 02:42:17.50 | 19:00 | 39 | 01:38:16 | 57 | 43:25 |
|
|
11 | | 33 | Peter Lehmann | SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. | | | DE | 02:51:34.26 | 20:47 | 40 | 01:45:46 | 01:05 | 43:16 |
|
|
4 | | 1 | Maxim Chane | Team organicoach / Team Nissa Triathlon | | | FR | 02:42:46.29 | 18:57 | 38 | 01:39:15 | 55 | 43:01 |
|
|
2 | | 15 | Jens Emil Sloth Nielsen | Capra Triathlon | | | DK | 02:41:58.91 | 20:48 | 53 | 01:37:12 | 57 | 42:08 |
|
|
7 | | 43 | Franco Pesavento | THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI | | | IT | 02:46:08.91 | 18:53 | 41 | 01:45:05 | 59 | 40:30 |
|
|
6 | | 5 | Arthur FORISSIER | Hexatri Team | | | FR | 02:46:06.57 | 20:52 | 46 | 01:43:09 | 59 | 40:20 |
|
|
1 | | 3 | Arthur SERRIERES | T2S | | | FR | 02:39:01.73 | 19:03 | 39 | 01:39:11 | 52 | 39:16 |
|
|
DNF | | 39 | Gaëtan VIVIEN | ASPTT Angers Section Triathlon | | | FR | | 23:29 | 01:07 | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 38 | Will Crudgington | T3 Triathlon | | | GB | | 18:52 | 49 | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 45 | Michele Bonacina | Valdigne triathlon | | | IT | | 18:53 | 42 | | | |
|
|