117 191 Marc-Sebastian Walter AK2 21 SUI 02:27:22.62 28:26 01:44 01:11:28 01:25 44:19 Marc-Sebastian Walter (191) Swim: 28:26
Trans1: 30:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike_Finish: 01:41:38
Bike: 01:11:28
Trans2: 01:43:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 01:45:47
Run2: 01:56:08
Run3: 01:59:48
Run4: 02:10:28
Run5: 02:14:18
Run: 44:19
Finish: 02:27:22
41 279 Thomas Schlohmann TSG Maxdorf AK4 2 GER 02:14:09.95 21:48 57 01:11:22 01:11 38:51 Thomas Schlohmann (279) Swim: 21:48
Trans1: 22:45
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 01:34:07
Bike: 01:11:22
Trans2: 01:35:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 01:37:55
Run2: 01:47:21
Run3: 01:50:34
Run4: 02:00:02
Run5: 02:03:17
Run: 38:51
Finish: 02:14:09
390 560 Bernd Kiltz Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK40 45 GER 03:21:53.81 33:51 03:04 01:28:55 05:38 01:10:25 Bernd Kiltz (560) Swim: 33:51
Trans1: 36:55
Trans1_Swim: 03:04
Bike_Finish: 02:05:50
Bike: 01:28:55
Trans2: 02:11:28
Trans2_Bike: 05:38
Run1: 02:15:52
Run2: 02:33:36
Run3: 02:39:10
Run4: 02:55:52
Run5: 03:01:54
Run: 01:10:25
Finish: 03:21:53
3 1 Julian Erhardt Triathlon Grassau AK2 1 GER 01:52:47.31 16:38 40 59:56 46 34:47 Julian Erhardt (1) Swim: 16:38
Trans1: 17:18
Trans1_Swim: 40
Bike_Finish: 01:17:14
Bike: 59:56
Trans2: 01:18:00
Trans2_Bike: 46
Run1: 01:20:14
Run2: 01:28:19
Run3: 01:31:07
Run4: 01:39:25
Run5: 01:42:19
Run: 34:47
Finish: 01:52:47
285 280 Christopher Schmeckenbecher AK4 28 GER 02:47:44.09 31:16 01:22 01:23:12 01:15 50:39 Christopher Schmeckenbecher (280) Swim: 31:16
Trans1: 32:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike_Finish: 01:55:50
Bike: 01:23:12
Trans2: 01:57:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 02:00:37
Run2: 02:12:45
Run3: 02:16:51
Run4: 02:29:15
Run5: 02:33:39
Run: 50:39
Finish: 02:47:44
375 561 Rolf Schauer Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK50 73 GER 03:10:33.02 34:52 02:34 01:32:09 01:55 59:03 Rolf Schauer (561) Swim: 34:52
Trans1: 37:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike_Finish: 02:09:35
Bike: 01:32:09
Trans2: 02:11:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:14:58
Run2: 02:27:58
Run3: 02:32:46
Run4: 02:47:02
Run5: 02:52:50
Run: 59:03
Finish: 03:10:33
7 2 Maximilian Sasserath Team Nikar Heidelberg AK2 2 GER 01:54:16.49 17:27 37 01:00:32 40 35:00 Maximilian Sasserath (2) Swim: 17:27
Trans1: 18:04
Trans1_Swim: 37
Bike_Finish: 01:18:36
Bike: 01:00:32
Trans2: 01:19:16
Trans2_Bike: 40
Run1: 01:21:31
Run2: 01:29:55
Run3: 01:32:50
Run4: 01:41:16
Run5: 01:44:13
Run: 35:00
Finish: 01:54:16
312 281 Dennis Schmidt AK4 34 GER 02:51:40.88 27:41 02:42 01:22:28 02:10 56:39 Dennis Schmidt (281) Swim: 27:41
Trans1: 30:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike_Finish: 01:52:51
Bike: 01:22:28
Trans2: 01:55:01
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 01:58:30
Run2: 02:11:48
Run3: 02:16:27
Run4: 02:30:17
Run5: 02:35:11
Run: 56:39
Finish: 02:51:40
322 562 Axel Fischer Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK50 62 GER 02:53:36.87 34:17 02:43 01:23:34 01:52 51:10 Axel Fischer (562) Swim: 34:17
Trans1: 37:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike_Finish: 02:00:34
Bike: 01:23:34
Trans2: 02:02:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:06:02
Run2: 02:18:40
Run3: 02:23:02
Run4: 02:35:33
Run5: 02:39:45
Run: 51:10
Finish: 02:53:36
9 3 Timo Hackenjos hep Sports Team AK1 5 GER 01:54:37.91 15:34 37 01:01:29 37 36:20 Timo Hackenjos (3) Swim: 15:34
Trans1: 16:11
Trans1_Swim: 37
Bike_Finish: 01:17:40
Bike: 01:01:29
Trans2: 01:18:17
Trans2_Bike: 37
Run1: 01:20:35
Run2: 01:29:14
Run3: 01:32:13
Run4: 01:41:10
Run5: 01:44:15
Run: 36:20
Finish: 01:54:37
78 282 Christian Schmiedel MTG Mannheim Triathlon AK4 5 GER 02:20:37.21 24:23 01:00 01:10:56 01:02 43:16 Christian Schmiedel (282) Swim: 24:23
Trans1: 25:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 01:36:19
Bike: 01:10:56
Trans2: 01:37:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 01:40:09
Run2: 01:50:32
Run3: 01:54:09
Run4: 02:04:39
Run5: 02:08:19
Run: 43:16
Finish: 02:20:37
185 563 Antonio Miranda Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK50 31 GER 02:35:11.40 22:57 01:16 01:18:00 01:03 51:55 Antonio Miranda (563) Swim: 22:57
Trans1: 24:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 01:42:13
Bike: 01:18:00
Trans2: 01:43:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 01:46:16
Run2: 01:57:30
Run3: 02:01:34
Run4: 02:13:48
Run5: 02:19:14
Run: 51:55
Finish: 02:35:11
6 4 Malte Plappert Tri-Team Heuchelberg AK1 3 GER 01:53:38.03 16:55 41 01:00:07 51 35:04 Malte Plappert (4) Swim: 16:55
Trans1: 17:36
Trans1_Swim: 41
Bike_Finish: 01:17:43
Bike: 01:00:07
Trans2: 01:18:34
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run1: 01:20:50
Run2: 01:29:08
Run3: 01:32:02
Run4: 01:40:35
Run5: 01:43:34
Run: 35:04
Finish: 01:53:38
257 283 Patrick Schmitt LG MuLi AK4 23 GER 02:43:31.31 29:06 01:20 01:20:16 01:19 51:30 Patrick Schmitt (283) Swim: 29:06
Trans1: 30:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 01:50:42
Bike: 01:20:16
Trans2: 01:52:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:55:22
Run2: 02:07:48
Run3: 02:12:08
Run4: 02:24:49
Run5: 02:29:11
Run: 51:30
Finish: 02:43:31
228 564 Thomas Dey-Menzl Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK60 3 GER 02:40:40.84 26:41 01:40 01:22:28 01:54 47:57 Thomas Dey-Menzl (564) Swim: 26:41
Trans1: 28:21
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike_Finish: 01:50:49
Bike: 01:22:28
Trans2: 01:52:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 01:55:55
Run2: 02:07:21
Run3: 02:11:20
Run4: 02:22:58
Run5: 02:27:05
Run: 47:57
Finish: 02:40:40
1 5 Frederic Funk Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK1 1 GER 01:50:57.36 16:30 46 58:51 39 34:11 Frederic Funk (5) Swim: 16:30
Trans1: 17:16
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike_Finish: 01:16:07
Bike: 58:51
Trans2: 01:16:46
Trans2_Bike: 39
Run1: 01:18:57
Run2: 01:26:57
Run3: 01:29:44
Run4: 01:38:02
Run5: 01:40:56
Run: 34:11
Finish: 01:50:57
333 284 Alexander Schmitt Tri-Team-Marshmallow AK4 36 GER 02:55:41.67 27:43 03:08 01:30:30 02:21 51:59 Alexander Schmitt (284) Swim: 27:43
Trans1: 30:51
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike_Finish: 02:01:21
Bike: 01:30:30
Trans2: 02:03:42
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 02:06:51
Run2: 02:18:48
Run3: 02:23:08
Run4: 02:35:53
Run5: 02:40:14
Run: 51:59
Finish: 02:55:41
131 565 Martin Frerichs Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK50 16 GER 02:28:36.96 28:02 01:25 01:15:35 01:19 42:15 Martin Frerichs (565) Swim: 28:02
Trans1: 29:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike_Finish: 01:45:02
Bike: 01:15:35
Trans2: 01:46:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:49:15
Run2: 01:59:15
Run3: 02:02:52
Run4: 02:13:10
Run5: 02:16:49
Run: 42:15
Finish: 02:28:36
17 6 Steffen Kundel Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt AK3 1 GER 01:59:21.20 18:41 38 01:03:01 41 36:20 Steffen Kundel (6) Swim: 18:41
Trans1: 19:19
Trans1_Swim: 38
Bike_Finish: 01:22:20
Bike: 01:03:01
Trans2: 01:23:01
Trans2_Bike: 41
Run1: 01:25:23
Run2: 01:34:09
Run3: 01:37:08
Run4: 01:45:57
Run5: 01:48:58
Run: 36:20
Finish: 01:59:21
348 285 Stefan Schulz AK4 39 GER 03:00:02.74 29:14 02:38 01:30:30 02:32 55:08 Stefan Schulz (285) Swim: 29:14
Trans1: 31:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike_Finish: 02:02:22
Bike: 01:30:30
Trans2: 02:04:54
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 02:08:12
Run2: 02:20:46
Run3: 02:25:16
Run4: 02:38:47
Run5: 02:43:27
Run: 55:08
Finish: 03:00:02
287 566 Oleksiy Kiriyenko Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK45 42 GER 02:47:54.40 29:07 02:17 01:26:19 01:35 48:36 Oleksiy Kiriyenko (566) Swim: 29:07
Trans1: 31:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike_Finish: 01:57:43
Bike: 01:26:19
Trans2: 01:59:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 02:02:22
Run2: 02:13:46
Run3: 02:17:47
Run4: 02:29:39
Run5: 02:33:48
Run: 48:36
Finish: 02:47:54
12 7 Paul Weindl DJK SG St.Ingbert AK1 7 GER 01:56:43.43 16:32 34 01:05:31 43 33:23 Paul Weindl (7) Swim: 16:32
Trans1: 17:06
Trans1_Swim: 34
Bike_Finish: 01:22:37
Bike: 01:05:31
Trans2: 01:23:20
Trans2_Bike: 43
Run1: 01:25:21
Run2: 01:33:17
Run3: 01:36:01
Run4: 01:44:07
Run5: 01:46:57
Run: 33:23
Finish: 01:56:43
334 286 Andreas Schütze Endurance Team Pirmasens AK4 37 GER 02:56:00.46 32:20 01:57 01:25:20 01:48 54:35 Andreas Schütze (286) Swim: 32:20
Trans1: 34:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike_Finish: 01:59:37
Bike: 01:25:20
Trans2: 02:01:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:04:59
Run2: 02:17:47
Run3: 02:22:23
Run4: 02:35:42
Run5: 02:40:30
Run: 54:35
Finish: 02:56:00
213 567 Klaus Diel LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK55 19 GER 02:38:26.04 33:40 01:39 01:15:00 02:14 45:53 Klaus Diel (567) Swim: 33:40
Trans1: 35:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 01:50:19
Bike: 01:15:00
Trans2: 01:52:33
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 01:55:25
Run2: 02:06:17
Run3: 02:10:07
Run4: 02:21:21
Run5: 02:25:15
Run: 45:53
Finish: 02:38:26
4 8 Mika Noodt VfL Wolfsburg AK0 2 GER 01:53:00.20 16:39 40 01:01:37 34 33:30 Mika Noodt (8) Swim: 16:39
Trans1: 17:19
Trans1_Swim: 40
Bike_Finish: 01:18:56
Bike: 01:01:37
Trans2: 01:19:30
Trans2_Bike: 34
Run1: 01:21:36
Run2: 01:29:39
Run3: 01:32:27
Run4: 01:40:39
Run5: 01:43:27
Run: 33:30
Finish: 01:53:00
211 568 Justus Jacobsen LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK45 28 GER 02:37:56.71 29:08 02:37 01:18:20 01:38 46:13 Justus Jacobsen (568) Swim: 29:08
Trans1: 31:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike_Finish: 01:50:05
Bike: 01:18:20
Trans2: 01:51:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 01:55:07
Run2: 02:06:07
Run3: 02:09:57
Run4: 02:21:03
Run5: 02:24:58
Run: 46:13
Finish: 02:37:56
20 9 Ruben Zillig TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK2 5 GER 02:01:08.44 19:43 50 01:05:17 49 34:29 Ruben Zillig (9) Swim: 19:43
Trans1: 20:33
Trans1_Swim: 50
Bike_Finish: 01:25:50
Bike: 01:05:17
Trans2: 01:26:39
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run1: 01:28:51
Run2: 01:37:02
Run3: 01:39:54
Run4: 01:48:19
Run5: 01:51:14
Run: 34:29
Finish: 02:01:08
96 288 Domenico Solazzo stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS Group AK4 9 GER 02:24:06.13 24:52 58 01:14:45 51 42:40 Domenico Solazzo (288) Swim: 24:52
Trans1: 25:50
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 01:40:35
Bike: 01:14:45
Trans2: 01:41:26
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run1: 01:44:04
Run2: 01:54:11
Run3: 01:57:41
Run4: 02:08:07
Run5: 02:11:42
Run: 42:40
Finish: 02:24:06
193 569 Dennie-Christian Schellin LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK40 21 GER 02:36:06.90 28:46 01:39 01:16:08 02:24 47:09 Dennie-Christian Schellin (569) Swim: 28:46
Trans1: 30:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 01:46:33
Bike: 01:16:08
Trans2: 01:48:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 01:52:02
Run2: 02:03:16
Run3: 02:07:17
Run4: 02:18:45
Run5: 02:22:45
Run: 47:09
Finish: 02:36:06
292 289 Hannes Stramer AK4 30 GER 02:48:34.40 28:11 02:05 01:22:33 01:48 53:57 Hannes Stramer (289) Swim: 28:11
Trans1: 30:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 01:52:49
Bike: 01:22:33
Trans2: 01:54:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 01:57:52
Run2: 02:10:34
Run3: 02:14:54
Run4: 02:28:19
Run5: 02:32:59
Run: 53:57
Finish: 02:48:34
53 570 Stefan Weller LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK40 4 GER 02:17:00.00 Stefan Weller (570) Finish: 02:17:00
15 12 Magnus Männer WMF BKK Team AST Süßen AK1 9 GER 01:58:32.89 15:36 52 01:03:45 40 37:39 Magnus Männer (12) Swim: 15:36
Trans1: 16:28
Trans1_Swim: 52
Bike_Finish: 01:20:13
Bike: 01:03:45
Trans2: 01:20:53
Trans2_Bike: 40
Run1: 01:23:09
Run2: 01:31:52
Run3: 01:34:56
Run4: 01:44:10
Run5: 01:47:23
Run: 37:39
Finish: 01:58:32
83 290 Felix Swiczinsky TSG Weinheim AK4 8 GER 02:21:56.85 19:28 55 01:19:19 56 41:18 Felix Swiczinsky (290) Swim: 19:28
Trans1: 20:23
Trans1_Swim: 55
Bike_Finish: 01:39:42
Bike: 01:19:19
Trans2: 01:40:38
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run1: 01:43:07
Run2: 01:52:58
Run3: 01:56:25
Run4: 02:06:25
Run5: 02:09:57
Run: 41:18
Finish: 02:21:56
170 571 Armin Weber SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. MK55 12 GER 02:33:31.70 30:32 01:34 01:14:14 01:20 45:51 Armin Weber (571) Swim: 30:32
Trans1: 32:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike_Finish: 01:46:20
Bike: 01:14:14
Trans2: 01:47:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 01:50:43
Run2: 02:01:39
Run3: 02:05:31
Run4: 02:16:37
Run5: 02:20:28
Run: 45:51
Finish: 02:33:31
27 13 Jan Werner TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK0 4 GER 02:06:41.18 18:21 40 01:06:51 01:15 39:34 Jan Werner (13) Swim: 18:21
Trans1: 19:01
Trans1_Swim: 40
Bike_Finish: 01:25:52
Bike: 01:06:51
Trans2: 01:27:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:29:29
Run2: 01:38:29
Run3: 01:41:44
Run4: 01:51:16
Run5: 01:54:43
Run: 39:34
Finish: 02:06:41
262 291 Andreas Taube DentsplySirona AK4 24 GER 02:44:09.26 32:47 02:27 01:20:32 01:12 47:11 Andreas Taube (291) Swim: 32:47
Trans1: 35:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike_Finish: 01:55:46
Bike: 01:20:32
Trans2: 01:56:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 02:00:01
Run2: 02:11:16
Run3: 02:15:04
Run4: 02:26:38
Run5: 02:30:35
Run: 47:11
Finish: 02:44:09
43 572 Diana Woede SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. MK40 4 GER 02:47:01.82 28:01 01:23 01:22:38 01:23 53:36 Diana Woede (572) Swim: 28:01
Trans1: 29:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 01:52:02
Bike: 01:22:38
Trans2: 01:53:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 01:56:58
Run2: 02:09:55
Run3: 02:14:27
Run4: 02:27:34
Run5: 02:32:05
Run: 53:36
Finish: 02:47:01
5 14 David Breinlinger Team Nikar Heidelberg AK1 2 GER 01:53:13.25 15:54 37 01:00:46 41 35:15 David Breinlinger (14) Swim: 15:54
Trans1: 16:31
Trans1_Swim: 37
Bike_Finish: 01:17:17
Bike: 01:00:46
Trans2: 01:17:58
Trans2_Bike: 41
Run1: 01:20:11
Run2: 01:28:25
Run3: 01:31:24
Run4: 01:40:06
Run5: 01:43:05
Run: 35:15
Finish: 01:53:13
69 292 Dirk Theile TV Bommersheim AK4 4 GER 02:19:36.36 22:58 01:23 01:14:33 01:11 39:31 Dirk Theile (292) Swim: 22:58
Trans1: 24:21
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 01:38:54
Bike: 01:14:33
Trans2: 01:40:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 01:42:43
Run2: 01:52:08
Run3: 01:55:25
Run4: 02:05:02
Run5: 02:08:24
Run: 39:31
Finish: 02:19:36
65 573 Martina Stamm SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. MK50 12 GER 03:00:57.21 26:29 02:10 01:35:41 01:53 54:44 Martina Stamm (573) Swim: 26:29
Trans1: 28:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike_Finish: 02:04:20
Bike: 01:35:41
Trans2: 02:06:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:09:47
Run2: 02:22:48
Run3: 02:27:23
Run4: 02:40:49
Run5: 02:45:30
Run: 54:44
Finish: 03:00:57
32 15 Matthias Thome TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK1 14 GER 02:09:59.27 21:11 41 01:06:56 52 40:19 Matthias Thome (15) Swim: 21:11
Trans1: 21:52
Trans1_Swim: 41
Bike_Finish: 01:28:48
Bike: 01:06:56
Trans2: 01:29:40
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run1: 01:32:15
Run2: 01:41:42
Run3: 01:44:59
Run4: 01:54:48
Run5: 01:58:08
Run: 40:19
Finish: 02:09:59
102 293 David Santiago Velasco Moncada PbTeam AK4 10 GER 02:25:38.43 21:45 46 01:15:21 01:03 46:43 David Santiago Velasco Moncada (293) Swim: 21:45
Trans1: 22:31
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike_Finish: 01:37:52
Bike: 01:15:21
Trans2: 01:38:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 01:41:56
Run2: 01:53:04
Run3: 01:56:59
Run4: 02:08:26
Run5: 02:12:25
Run: 46:43
Finish: 02:25:38
19 574 Sandra Klement SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. MK45 1 GER 02:30:06.41 24:03 01:01 01:16:52 01:12 46:58 Sandra Klement (574) Swim: 24:03
Trans1: 25:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 01:41:56
Bike: 01:16:52
Trans2: 01:43:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 01:46:21
Run2: 01:57:41
Run3: 02:01:37
Run4: 02:12:56
Run5: 02:16:52
Run: 46:58
Finish: 02:30:06
10 16 Cedric Osterholt SUS Stadtlohn AK0 3 GER 01:55:50.02 15:53 39 01:03:40 43 34:55 Cedric Osterholt (16) Swim: 15:53
Trans1: 16:32
Trans1_Swim: 39
Bike_Finish: 01:20:12
Bike: 01:03:40
Trans2: 01:20:55
Trans2_Bike: 43
Run1: 01:23:13
Run2: 01:31:37
Run3: 01:34:35
Run4: 01:43:05
Run5: 01:46:00
Run: 34:55
Finish: 01:55:50
79 294 Jens Walter KSV Reichelsheim AK4 6 GER 02:21:10.54 23:23 01:19 01:12:36 51 43:01 Jens Walter (294) Swim: 23:23
Trans1: 24:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 01:37:18
Bike: 01:12:36
Trans2: 01:38:09
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run1: 01:40:51
Run2: 01:51:18
Run3: 01:54:54
Run4: 02:05:20
Run5: 02:09:02
Run: 43:01
Finish: 02:21:10
186 575 Marcus Ortland SG Arheilgen MK45 25 GER 02:35:13.83 28:51 01:14 01:19:05 01:30 44:33 Marcus Ortland (575) Swim: 28:51
Trans1: 30:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 01:49:10
Bike: 01:19:05
Trans2: 01:50:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:53:44
Run2: 02:04:21
Run3: 02:08:05
Run4: 02:18:49
Run5: 02:22:39
Run: 44:33
Finish: 02:35:13
255 576 Stefan Albers SG Arheilgen MK55 24 GER 02:43:03.72 27:50 01:52 01:20:30 01:41 51:10 Stefan Albers (576) Swim: 27:50
Trans1: 29:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike_Finish: 01:50:12
Bike: 01:20:30
Trans2: 01:51:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 01:55:12
Run2: 02:07:24
Run3: 02:11:46
Run4: 02:24:06
Run5: 02:28:31
Run: 51:10
Finish: 02:43:03
22 18 Max Fetzer TV Mengen/Team Nikar Heidelberg AK2 7 GER 02:02:39.83 16:44 37 01:09:31 45 35:02 Max Fetzer (18) Swim: 16:44
Trans1: 17:21
Trans1_Swim: 37
Bike_Finish: 01:26:52
Bike: 01:09:31
Trans2: 01:27:37
Trans2_Bike: 45
Run1: 01:29:51
Run2: 01:38:03
Run3: 01:40:56
Run4: 01:49:20
Run5: 01:52:22
Run: 35:02
Finish: 02:02:39
296 577 Torsten Velde SG Arheilgen MK50 55 GER 02:49:12.52 32:52 01:39 01:21:09 01:37 51:55 Torsten Velde (577) Swim: 32:52
Trans1: 34:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 01:55:40
Bike: 01:21:09
Trans2: 01:57:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:00:31
Run2: 02:12:17
Run3: 02:16:30
Run4: 02:29:01
Run5: 02:33:34
Run: 51:55
Finish: 02:49:12
29 19 Marius Manger TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK0 5 GER 02:09:24.42 20:10 57 01:07:41 55 39:41 Marius Manger (19) Swim: 20:10
Trans1: 21:07
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 01:28:48
Bike: 01:07:41
Trans2: 01:29:43
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run1: 01:32:19
Run2: 01:41:42
Run3: 01:44:59
Run4: 01:54:48
Run5: 01:58:08
Run: 39:41
Finish: 02:09:24
233 297 Willi Wiegand SG Poseidon Eppelheim AK4 20 GER 02:40:57.76 27:49 02:10 01:20:30 01:31 48:57 Willi Wiegand (297) Swim: 27:49
Trans1: 29:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike_Finish: 01:50:29
Bike: 01:20:30
Trans2: 01:52:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 01:55:10
Run2: 02:06:58
Run3: 02:11:02
Run4: 02:23:03
Run5: 02:27:15
Run: 48:57
Finish: 02:40:57
100 578 Roland Bauer SG Arheilgen MK40 12 GER 02:25:16.88 27:08 51 01:11:40 01:04 44:33 Roland Bauer (578) Swim: 27:08
Trans1: 27:59
Trans1_Swim: 51
Bike_Finish: 01:39:39
Bike: 01:11:40
Trans2: 01:40:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 01:43:35
Run2: 01:53:40
Run3: 01:57:15
Run4: 02:07:53
Run5: 02:11:39
Run: 44:33
Finish: 02:25:16
19 20 Nicolas Mehrer Team Nikar Heidelberg/LG-Steinlach-Zollern AK1 10 GER 02:00:28.93 17:28 38 01:04:33 49 37:00 Nicolas Mehrer (20) Swim: 17:28
Trans1: 18:06
Trans1_Swim: 38
Bike_Finish: 01:22:39
Bike: 01:04:33
Trans2: 01:23:28
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run1: 01:25:45
Run2: 01:34:22
Run3: 01:37:24
Run4: 01:46:23
Run5: 01:49:33
Run: 37:00
Finish: 02:00:28
238 301 Pedro Leischwitz ASG Triathlon Hockenheim MK60 4 GER 02:41:41.00 28:49 01:20 01:14:45 01:04 55:43 Pedro Leischwitz (301) Swim: 28:49
Trans1: 30:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 01:44:54
Bike: 01:14:45
Trans2: 01:45:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 01:49:32
Run2: 02:02:57
Run3: 02:07:29
Run4: 02:20:59
Run5: 02:26:12
Run: 55:43
Finish: 02:41:41
386 579 Stefan Daubner SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. MK50 78 GER 03:19:00.86 33:38 01:56 01:39:18 01:50 01:02:18 Stefan Daubner (579) Swim: 33:38
Trans1: 35:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike_Finish: 02:14:52
Bike: 01:39:18
Trans2: 02:16:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:20:35
Run2: 02:35:08
Run3: 02:40:21
Run4: 02:55:35
Run5: 03:01:07
Run: 01:02:18
Finish: 03:19:00
24 21 Fabian Kraft TV 1848 Erlangen AK1 12 GER 02:04:05.88 15:37 41 01:06:23 01:00 40:24 Fabian Kraft (21) Swim: 15:37
Trans1: 16:18
Trans1_Swim: 41
Bike_Finish: 01:22:41
Bike: 01:06:23
Trans2: 01:23:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 01:25:53
Run2: 01:34:11
Run3: 01:36:57
Run4: 01:46:54
Run5: 01:50:54
Run: 40:24
Finish: 02:04:05
358 580 Roland Schuller SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. MK45 50 GER 03:02:34.94 27:01 01:54 01:30:17 01:39 01:01:43 Roland Schuller (580) Swim: 27:01
Trans1: 28:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike_Finish: 01:59:12
Bike: 01:30:17
Trans2: 02:00:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 02:04:29
Run2: 02:18:49
Run3: 02:24:03
Run4: 02:39:38
Run5: 02:45:02
Run: 01:01:43
Finish: 03:02:34
2 22 Nicolas Mann Post-SV Tübingen AK0 1 GER 01:51:57.33 16:47 34 59:55 37 34:04 Nicolas Mann (22) Swim: 16:47
Trans1: 17:21
Trans1_Swim: 34
Bike_Finish: 01:17:16
Bike: 59:55
Trans2: 01:17:53
Trans2_Bike: 37
Run1: 01:19:58
Run2: 01:28:04
Run3: 01:30:52
Run4: 01:39:09
Run5: 01:42:03
Run: 34:04
Finish: 01:51:57
93 303 Maik Heinrich TC Chaos Viernheim MK45 10 GER 02:23:35.58 24:27 01:02 01:13:15 01:02 43:49 Maik Heinrich (303) Swim: 24:27
Trans1: 25:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 01:38:44
Bike: 01:13:15
Trans2: 01:39:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 01:42:44
Run2: 01:53:12
Run3: 01:56:49
Run4: 02:07:21
Run5: 02:11:04
Run: 43:49
Finish: 02:23:35
251 581 Jeremy Scheel SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. MK40 27 GER 02:42:39.49 34:49 01:38 01:16:37 01:16 48:19 Jeremy Scheel (581) Swim: 34:49
Trans1: 36:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike_Finish: 01:53:04
Bike: 01:16:37
Trans2: 01:54:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:57:28
Run2: 02:08:49
Run3: 02:12:48
Run4: 02:24:23
Run5: 02:28:45
Run: 48:19
Finish: 02:42:39
DSQ 23 Thomas Ott ESV Gemünden AK0 DSQ GER 01:58:57.29 16:36 41 01:05:15 52 35:33 Thomas Ott (23) Swim: 16:36
Trans1: 17:17
Trans1_Swim: 41
Bike_Finish: 01:22:32
Bike: 01:05:15
Trans2: 01:23:24
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run1: 01:25:42
Run2: 01:33:59
Run3: 01:36:57
Run4: 01:45:40
Run5: 01:48:39
Run: 35:33
Finish: 01:58:57
374 304 Michael Kuschelewski TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK60 15 GER 03:10:12.99 34:20 02:39 01:31:19 02:04 59:50 Michael Kuschelewski (304) Swim: 34:20
Trans1: 36:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike_Finish: 02:08:18
Bike: 01:31:19
Trans2: 02:10:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:14:12
Run2: 02:29:29
Run3: 02:34:22
Run4: 02:48:50
Run5: 02:53:52
Run: 59:50
Finish: 03:10:12
137 582 Jürgen Daum SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. MK50 21 GER 02:29:18.59 28:13 01:55 01:14:40 01:04 43:26 Jürgen Daum (582) Swim: 28:13
Trans1: 30:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 01:44:48
Bike: 01:14:40
Trans2: 01:45:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 01:48:47
Run2: 01:59:07
Run3: 02:02:44
Run4: 02:13:20
Run5: 02:17:01
Run: 43:26
Finish: 02:29:18
8 24 Robin Willemsen SUS Stadtlohn AK1 4 GER 01:54:34.15 16:28 44 01:00:29 42 36:11 Robin Willemsen (24) Swim: 16:28
Trans1: 17:12
Trans1_Swim: 44
Bike_Finish: 01:17:41
Bike: 01:00:29
Trans2: 01:18:23
Trans2_Bike: 42
Run1: 01:20:39
Run2: 01:29:09
Run3: 01:32:04
Run4: 01:40:53
Run5: 01:43:58
Run: 36:11
Finish: 01:54:34
DNF 305 Stuart Campbell TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK50 DNF GER Stuart Campbell (305) 199 583 Michael Lotz TG Rüsselsheim MK45 27 GER 02:36:49.54 27:40 01:16 01:18:08 01:09 48:36 Michael Lotz (583) Swim: 27:40
Trans1: 28:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 01:47:04
Bike: 01:18:08
Trans2: 01:48:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 01:51:16
Run2: 02:02:36
Run3: 02:06:31
Run4: 02:18:19
Run5: 02:22:23
Run: 48:36
Finish: 02:36:49
149 25 Philipp Sindermann TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK4 15 GER 02:30:46.35 25:40 47 01:16:42 46 46:51 Philipp Sindermann (25) Swim: 25:40
Trans1: 26:27
Trans1_Swim: 47
Bike_Finish: 01:43:09
Bike: 01:16:42
Trans2: 01:43:55
Trans2_Bike: 46
Run1: 01:47:00
Run2: 01:58:13
Run3: 02:02:07
Run4: 02:13:32
Run5: 02:17:24
Run: 46:51
Finish: 02:30:46
392 307 Christian Pallmann 1. BC Viernheim MK40 46 GER 03:37:28.99 33:32 01:43 01:41:05 02:55 01:18:13 Christian Pallmann (307) Swim: 33:32
Trans1: 35:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 02:16:20
Bike: 01:41:05
Trans2: 02:19:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:55
Run1: 02:23:47
Run2: 02:42:07
Run3: 02:48:03
Run4: 03:08:47
Run5: 03:14:59
Run: 01:18:13
Finish: 03:37:28
254 584 Martin Scherrer TG Rüsselsheim MK50 46 GER 02:42:57.32 27:42 01:31 01:22:54 02:01 48:49 Martin Scherrer (584) Swim: 27:42
Trans1: 29:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:52:07
Bike: 01:22:54
Trans2: 01:54:08
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 01:57:25
Run2: 02:09:00
Run3: 02:13:01
Run4: 02:24:43
Run5: 02:28:47
Run: 48:49
Finish: 02:42:57
11 26 Anton Schiffer PSV Triathlon Team AK1 6 GER 01:56:16.53 16:35 40 01:04:33 43 33:45 Anton Schiffer (26) Swim: 16:35
Trans1: 17:15
Trans1_Swim: 40
Bike_Finish: 01:21:48
Bike: 01:04:33
Trans2: 01:22:31
Trans2_Bike: 43
Run1: 01:24:42
Run2: 01:32:36
Run3: 01:35:24
Run4: 01:43:35
Run5: 01:46:26
Run: 33:45
Finish: 01:56:16
181 308 Peter Epp TC Chaos Viernheim MK45 24 GER 02:34:32.89 31:55 01:35 01:16:33 01:47 42:42 Peter Epp (308) Swim: 31:55
Trans1: 33:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 01:50:03
Bike: 01:16:33
Trans2: 01:51:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 01:54:47
Run2: 02:05:00
Run3: 02:08:34
Run4: 02:19:05
Run5: 02:22:39
Run: 42:42
Finish: 02:34:32
352 585 Ralf Murken TG Rüsselsheim MK50 68 GER 03:01:33.23 35:53 02:05 01:31:17 01:32 50:46 Ralf Murken (585) Swim: 35:53
Trans1: 37:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 02:09:15
Bike: 01:31:17
Trans2: 02:10:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:14:11
Run2: 02:26:07
Run3: 02:30:14
Run4: 02:42:28
Run5: 02:46:49
Run: 50:46
Finish: 03:01:33
86 27 Sebastian Schnitzler AK3 7 GER 02:22:27.07 25:34 52 01:12:12 48 43:01 Sebastian Schnitzler (27) Swim: 25:34
Trans1: 26:26
Trans1_Swim: 52
Bike_Finish: 01:38:38
Bike: 01:12:12
Trans2: 01:39:26
Trans2_Bike: 48
Run1: 01:42:05
Run2: 01:52:30
Run3: 01:56:09
Run4: 02:06:46
Run5: 02:10:27
Run: 43:01
Finish: 02:22:27
341 309 Hans - Peter Bauer TriKi MK50 65 GER 02:58:01.31 30:52 02:39 01:24:54 01:38 57:58 Hans - Peter Bauer (309) Swim: 30:52
Trans1: 33:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike_Finish: 01:58:25
Bike: 01:24:54
Trans2: 02:00:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:03:59
Run2: 02:17:24
Run3: 02:22:10
Run4: 02:36:07
Run5: 02:41:10
Run: 57:58
Finish: 02:58:01
179 586 Ingo Rheinbay TG Rüsselsheim MK45 22 GER 02:34:25.21 29:05 01:09 01:15:30 44 47:57 Ingo Rheinbay (586) Swim: 29:05
Trans1: 30:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 01:45:44
Bike: 01:15:30
Trans2: 01:46:28
Trans2_Bike: 44
Run1: 01:49:37
Run2: 02:00:58
Run3: 02:04:54
Run4: 02:16:39
Run5: 02:20:46
Run: 47:57
Finish: 02:34:25
30 28 Vincent Schipperges Post-SV Tübingen AK2 9 GER 02:09:30.99 19:57 57 01:08:03 01:07 39:26 Vincent Schipperges (28) Swim: 19:57
Trans1: 20:54
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 01:28:57
Bike: 01:08:03
Trans2: 01:30:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 01:32:46
Run2: 01:42:21
Run3: 01:45:41
Run4: 01:55:17
Run5: 01:58:36
Run: 39:26
Finish: 02:09:30
360 310 Joachim Heibel MK50 69 GER 03:03:16.87 43:34 02:07 01:23:55 02:45 50:55 Joachim Heibel (310) Swim: 43:34
Trans1: 45:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 02:09:36
Bike: 01:23:55
Trans2: 02:12:21
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 02:15:39
Run2: 02:27:37
Run3: 02:31:49
Run4: 02:44:46
Run5: 02:49:04
Run: 50:55
Finish: 03:03:16
232 587 Andreas Frischkorn Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK45 37 GER 02:40:55.89 24:36 01:04 01:19:03 01:47 54:25 Andreas Frischkorn (587) Swim: 24:36
Trans1: 25:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:04
Bike_Finish: 01:44:43
Bike: 01:19:03
Trans2: 01:46:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 01:49:49
Run2: 02:02:19
Run3: 02:06:47
Run4: 02:20:04
Run5: 02:24:56
Run: 54:25
Finish: 02:40:55
396 29 Andreas Haas TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK4 42 GER 03:41:19.33 28:39 03:06 01:42:50 02:08 01:24:36 Andreas Haas (29) Swim: 28:39
Trans1: 31:45
Trans1_Swim: 03:06
Bike_Finish: 02:14:35
Bike: 01:42:50
Trans2: 02:16:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:21:38
Run2: 02:41:33
Run3: 02:48:44
Run4: 03:09:57
Run5: 03:17:09
Run: 01:24:36
Finish: 03:41:19
313 311 Volker Irrgang MK50 58 GER 02:51:50.53 28:28 02:42 01:25:54 01:08 53:38 Volker Irrgang (311) Swim: 28:28
Trans1: 31:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike_Finish: 01:57:04
Bike: 01:25:54
Trans2: 01:58:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 02:01:34
Run2: 02:14:01
Run3: 02:18:28
Run4: 02:31:33
Run5: 02:35:59
Run: 53:38
Finish: 02:51:50
337 588 Jörg Eckert Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK45 48 GER 02:57:00.14 31:52 01:45 01:28:17 01:31 53:35 Jörg Eckert (588) Swim: 31:52
Trans1: 33:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 02:01:54
Bike: 01:28:17
Trans2: 02:03:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:06:59
Run2: 02:20:04
Run3: 02:24:32
Run4: 02:37:32
Run5: 02:42:02
Run: 53:35
Finish: 02:57:00
25 30 Kevin Antoni ETSV Lauda AK2 8 GER 02:05:19.95 18:52 45 01:08:02 51 36:49 Kevin Antoni (30) Swim: 18:52
Trans1: 19:37
Trans1_Swim: 45
Bike_Finish: 01:27:39
Bike: 01:08:02
Trans2: 01:28:30
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run1: 01:30:53
Run2: 01:39:39
Run3: 01:42:41
Run4: 01:51:40
Run5: 01:54:48
Run: 36:49
Finish: 02:05:19
378 312 Marko Schäfer TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK50 75 GER 03:12:30.49 34:10 02:38 01:31:06 01:49 01:02:47 Marko Schäfer (312) Swim: 34:10
Trans1: 36:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike_Finish: 02:07:54
Bike: 01:31:06
Trans2: 02:09:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:13:16
Run2: 02:28:29
Run3: 02:33:36
Run4: 02:49:17
Run5: 02:54:17
Run: 01:02:47
Finish: 03:12:30
379 589 Karsten Munk Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK45 56 GER 03:14:03.26 27:23 02:02 01:35:48 02:00 01:06:50 Karsten Munk (589) Swim: 27:23
Trans1: 29:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 02:05:13
Bike: 01:35:48
Trans2: 02:07:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:11:24
Run2: 02:26:33
Run3: 02:31:46
Run4: 02:48:10
Run5: 02:53:50
Run: 01:06:50
Finish: 03:14:03
81 31 Julius Kadel TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner AK1 21 GER 02:21:32.34 24:40 01:15 01:15:58 01:13 38:26 Julius Kadel (31) Swim: 24:40
Trans1: 25:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 01:41:53
Bike: 01:15:58
Trans2: 01:43:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 01:45:37
Run2: 01:54:52
Run3: 01:58:01
Run4: 02:07:23
Run5: 02:10:44
Run: 38:26
Finish: 02:21:32
383 313 Ralf Hambücher MK55 39 GER 03:17:49.42 36:49 02:00 01:36:57 01:46 01:00:17 Ralf Hambücher (313) Swim: 36:49
Trans1: 38:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike_Finish: 02:15:46
Bike: 01:36:57
Trans2: 02:17:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:21:15
Run2: 02:35:27
Run3: 02:40:26
Run4: 02:54:57
Run5: 03:00:12
Run: 01:00:17
Finish: 03:17:49
307 590 Thomas Weidlich Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK45 43 GER 02:50:36.64 31:18 02:00 01:25:02 02:01 50:15 Thomas Weidlich (590) Swim: 31:18
Trans1: 33:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike_Finish: 01:58:20
Bike: 01:25:02
Trans2: 02:00:21
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 02:03:52
Run2: 02:16:01
Run3: 02:20:12
Run4: 02:32:37
Run5: 02:36:48
Run: 50:15
Finish: 02:50:36
16 32 Christoph Bentz Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt AK2 4 GER 01:59:07.11 16:33 38 01:05:05 38 36:13 Christoph Bentz (32) Swim: 16:33
Trans1: 17:11
Trans1_Swim: 38
Bike_Finish: 01:22:16
Bike: 01:05:05
Trans2: 01:22:54
Trans2_Bike: 38
Run1: 01:25:15
Run2: 01:33:52
Run3: 01:36:53
Run4: 01:45:42
Run5: 01:48:45
Run: 36:13
Finish: 01:59:07
388 314 Frank Teuchert SG Stern Mannheim MK55 41 GER 03:19:54.16 37:17 02:06 01:30:32 01:27 01:08:32 Frank Teuchert (314) Swim: 37:17
Trans1: 39:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike_Finish: 02:09:55
Bike: 01:30:32
Trans2: 02:11:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:15:35
Run2: 02:31:12
Run3: 02:36:46
Run4: 02:53:42
Run5: 02:59:22
Run: 01:08:32
Finish: 03:19:54
56 591 Ulrike Seifert TUS Griesheim MK50 8 GER 02:52:39.66 31:55 01:59 01:25:03 01:37 52:05 Ulrike Seifert (591) Swim: 31:55
Trans1: 33:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike_Finish: 01:58:57
Bike: 01:25:03
Trans2: 02:00:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:03:52
Run2: 02:16:05
Run3: 02:20:20
Run4: 02:32:55
Run5: 02:37:18
Run: 52:05
Finish: 02:52:39
274 33 Daniel Ott TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK1 26 GER 02:45:37.56 29:45 01:58 01:17:30 01:51 54:33 Daniel Ott (33) Swim: 29:45
Trans1: 31:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike_Finish: 01:49:13
Bike: 01:17:30
Trans2: 01:51:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 01:54:10
Run2: 02:07:12
Run3: 02:11:20
Run4: 02:24:44
Run5: 02:29:16
Run: 54:33
Finish: 02:45:37
252 316 Karlheinz Stumpf TC Chaos Viernheim MK65 1 GER 02:42:44.01 28:39 02:01 01:22:06 01:37 48:21 Karlheinz Stumpf (316) Swim: 28:39
Trans1: 30:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 01:52:46
Bike: 01:22:06
Trans2: 01:54:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 01:57:36
Run2: 02:09:17
Run3: 02:13:17
Run4: 02:24:56
Run5: 02:28:58
Run: 48:21
Finish: 02:42:44
143 592 Marco Hunte TUS Griesheim MK55 8 GER 02:30:21.18 22:39 01:00 01:14:12 01:20 51:10 Marco Hunte (592) Swim: 22:39
Trans1: 23:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 01:37:51
Bike: 01:14:12
Trans2: 01:39:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 01:42:25
Run2: 01:53:55
Run3: 01:57:57
Run4: 02:10:11
Run5: 02:14:42
Run: 51:10
Finish: 02:30:21
23 34 Torben Koch REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim AK1 11 GER 02:02:42.66 17:28 50 01:08:56 45 34:43 Torben Koch (34) Swim: 17:28
Trans1: 18:18
Trans1_Swim: 50
Bike_Finish: 01:27:14
Bike: 01:08:56
Trans2: 01:27:59
Trans2_Bike: 45
Run1: 01:30:18
Run2: 01:38:31
Run3: 01:41:22
Run4: 01:49:46
Run5: 01:52:46
Run: 34:43
Finish: 02:02:42
301 317 Klaus Barth TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK50 56 GER 02:49:48.07 28:59 02:36 01:21:35 02:01 54:37 Klaus Barth (317) Swim: 28:59
Trans1: 31:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike_Finish: 01:53:10
Bike: 01:21:35
Trans2: 01:55:11
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 01:58:32
Run2: 02:11:09
Run3: 02:15:30
Run4: 02:29:00
Run5: 02:33:33
Run: 54:37
Finish: 02:49:48
239 593 Peter Trabold TUS Griesheim MK60 5 GER 02:41:42.42 26:45 01:27 01:19:04 01:37 52:49 Peter Trabold (593) Swim: 26:45
Trans1: 28:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 01:47:16
Bike: 01:19:04
Trans2: 01:48:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 01:52:08
Run2: 02:04:11
Run3: 02:08:32
Run4: 02:21:31
Run5: 02:26:06
Run: 52:49
Finish: 02:41:42
200 594 Jürgen Sippel TUS Griesheim MK60 2 GER 02:36:54.87 23:56 01:33 01:21:20 01:47 48:18 Jürgen Sippel (594) Swim: 23:56
Trans1: 25:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:33
Bike_Finish: 01:46:49
Bike: 01:21:20
Trans2: 01:48:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 01:51:38
Run2: 02:03:00
Run3: 02:06:58
Run4: 02:18:52
Run5: 02:23:00
Run: 48:18
Finish: 02:36:54
28 36 Leander Lebeau TSG Maxdorf AK3 2 GER 02:07:43.94 18:19 49 01:08:23 46 39:26 Leander Lebeau (36) Swim: 18:19
Trans1: 19:08
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike_Finish: 01:27:31
Bike: 01:08:23
Trans2: 01:28:17
Trans2_Bike: 46
Run1: 01:30:52
Run2: 01:40:26
Run3: 01:43:42
Run4: 01:53:20
Run5: 01:56:38
Run: 39:26
Finish: 02:07:43
277 319 Alexander Blau MK40 30 GER 02:45:55.71 30:59 02:20 01:19:41 02:06 50:49 Alexander Blau (319) Swim: 30:59
Trans1: 33:19
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike_Finish: 01:53:00
Bike: 01:19:41
Trans2: 01:55:06
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 01:58:32
Run2: 02:10:46
Run3: 02:15:10
Run4: 02:27:31
Run5: 02:31:49
Run: 50:49
Finish: 02:45:55
164 595 Dirk Olenik VFL Münster MK45 18 GER 02:33:01.44 31:41 01:17 01:15:01 01:02 44:00 Dirk Olenik (595) Swim: 31:41
Trans1: 32:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 01:47:59
Bike: 01:15:01
Trans2: 01:49:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 01:51:48
Run2: 02:02:20
Run3: 02:06:03
Run4: 02:16:38
Run5: 02:20:25
Run: 44:00
Finish: 02:33:01
389 37 Thomas Hanske TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK4 41 GER 03:20:05.22 31:55 02:39 01:35:37 01:29 01:08:25 Thomas Hanske (37) Swim: 31:55
Trans1: 34:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike_Finish: 02:10:11
Bike: 01:35:37
Trans2: 02:11:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:15:19
Run2: 02:30:38
Run3: 02:36:01
Run4: 02:53:54
Run5: 02:59:46
Run: 01:08:25
Finish: 03:20:05
138 38 Chris Toth AK3 16 GER 02:29:26.18 25:07 01:03 01:15:58 48 46:30 Chris Toth (38) Swim: 25:07
Trans1: 26:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 01:42:08
Bike: 01:15:58
Trans2: 01:42:56
Trans2_Bike: 48
Run1: 01:45:43
Run2: 01:56:36
Run3: 02:00:20
Run4: 02:11:44
Run5: 02:15:37
Run: 46:30
Finish: 02:29:26
363 321 Christoph Burgermeister MK40 42 GER 03:03:47.74 29:00 02:02 01:33:33 01:22 57:50 Christoph Burgermeister (321) Swim: 29:00
Trans1: 31:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 02:04:35
Bike: 01:33:33
Trans2: 02:05:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:09:18
Run2: 02:23:50
Run3: 02:28:35
Run4: 02:43:01
Run5: 02:47:36
Run: 57:50
Finish: 03:03:47
280 597 Christian Früchtenicht VFL Münster MK40 31 GER 02:46:53.51 31:59 01:07 01:20:31 01:29 51:47 Christian Früchtenicht (597) Swim: 31:59
Trans1: 33:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 01:53:37
Bike: 01:20:31
Trans2: 01:55:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:58:22
Run2: 02:10:08
Run3: 02:14:26
Run4: 02:26:59
Run5: 02:31:32
Run: 51:47
Finish: 02:46:53
51 39 Pascal Thümmler TV 1848 Erlangen AK1 19 GER 02:16:51.52 24:42 51 01:06:29 01:04 43:45 Pascal Thümmler (39) Swim: 24:42
Trans1: 25:33
Trans1_Swim: 51
Bike_Finish: 01:32:02
Bike: 01:06:29
Trans2: 01:33:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 01:35:54
Run2: 01:46:30
Run3: 01:50:08
Run4: 02:01:06
Run5: 02:04:50
Run: 43:45
Finish: 02:16:51
29 598 Angelika Halberstadt VFL Münster MK50 2 GER 02:37:29.51 25:46 58 01:20:43 01:20 48:42 Angelika Halberstadt (598) Swim: 25:46
Trans1: 26:44
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 01:47:27
Bike: 01:20:43
Trans2: 01:48:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 01:51:59
Run2: 02:03:41
Run3: 02:07:44
Run4: 02:19:36
Run5: 02:23:41
Run: 48:42
Finish: 02:37:29
21 40 Christian Trunk LSV Ladenburg AK2 6 GER 02:01:51.96 20:48 43 01:03:03 49 36:28 Christian Trunk (40) Swim: 20:48
Trans1: 21:31
Trans1_Swim: 43
Bike_Finish: 01:24:34
Bike: 01:03:03
Trans2: 01:25:23
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run1: 01:27:53
Run2: 01:36:31
Run3: 01:39:33
Run4: 01:48:23
Run5: 01:51:29
Run: 36:28
Finish: 02:01:51
332 323 Jan Donnecker Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon MK40 39 GER 02:55:28.37 31:16 01:44 01:27:01 01:48 53:39 Jan Donnecker (323) Swim: 31:16
Trans1: 33:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike_Finish: 02:00:01
Bike: 01:27:01
Trans2: 02:01:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:05:14
Run2: 02:17:50
Run3: 02:22:11
Run4: 02:35:27
Run5: 02:39:56
Run: 53:39
Finish: 02:55:28
159 601 Uwe Mundt DSW Darmstadt MK55 10 GER 02:32:19.54 22:13 58 01:19:13 01:09 48:46 Uwe Mundt (601) Swim: 22:13
Trans1: 23:11
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 01:42:24
Bike: 01:19:13
Trans2: 01:43:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 01:46:35
Run2: 01:58:00
Run3: 02:02:05
Run4: 02:13:59
Run5: 02:18:12
Run: 48:46
Finish: 02:32:19
162 41 Manuel Bachmann TSG Kleinostheim AK2 24 GER 02:32:48.43 24:03 01:15 01:22:42 57 43:51 Manuel Bachmann (41) Swim: 24:03
Trans1: 25:18
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 01:48:00
Bike: 01:22:42
Trans2: 01:48:57
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run1: 01:51:37
Run2: 02:02:26
Run3: 02:06:07
Run4: 02:17:07
Run5: 02:20:32
Run: 43:51
Finish: 02:32:48
114 602 Oliver El Borgi DSW Darmstadt MK50 12 GER 02:27:12.87 22:00 49 01:14:46 56 48:41 Oliver El Borgi (602) Swim: 22:00
Trans1: 22:49
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike_Finish: 01:37:35
Bike: 01:14:46
Trans2: 01:38:31
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run1: 01:41:44
Run2: 01:53:04
Run3: 01:56:58
Run4: 02:09:52
Run5: 02:13:47
Run: 48:41
Finish: 02:27:12
303 42 Robin Schäfer Body Attack Viernheim AK1 28 GER 02:50:12.73 28:43 02:57 01:30:48 01:13 46:31 Robin Schäfer (42) Swim: 28:43
Trans1: 31:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike_Finish: 02:02:28
Bike: 01:30:48
Trans2: 02:03:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 02:06:43
Run2: 02:17:48
Run3: 02:21:35
Run4: 02:33:00
Run5: 02:36:52
Run: 46:31
Finish: 02:50:12
329 325 Holger Hochrein MK40 38 GER 02:54:54.14 26:18 04:07 01:26:10 02:52 55:27 Holger Hochrein (325) Swim: 26:18
Trans1: 30:25
Trans1_Swim: 04:07
Bike_Finish: 01:56:35
Bike: 01:26:10
Trans2: 01:59:27
Trans2_Bike: 02:52
Run1: 02:02:59
Run2: 02:16:05
Run3: 02:20:47
Run4: 02:34:23
Run5: 02:39:04
Run: 55:27
Finish: 02:54:54
76 603 Jochen Basting DSW Darmstadt MK55 2 GER 02:20:07.28 20:38 59 01:15:02 01:08 42:20 Jochen Basting (603) Swim: 20:38
Trans1: 21:37
Trans1_Swim: 59
Bike_Finish: 01:36:39
Bike: 01:15:02
Trans2: 01:37:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 01:40:42
Run2: 01:50:41
Run3: 01:54:10
Run4: 02:04:25
Run5: 02:07:59
Run: 42:20
Finish: 02:20:07
294 43 Benjamin Bläß TC Chaos Viernheim AK4 31 GER 02:49:01.72 25:19 01:49 01:22:09 01:29 58:15 Benjamin Bläß (43) Swim: 25:19
Trans1: 27:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 01:49:17
Bike: 01:22:09
Trans2: 01:50:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:54:21
Run2: 02:07:32
Run3: 02:12:19
Run4: 02:26:31
Run5: 02:31:28
Run: 58:15
Finish: 02:49:01
40 326 Jan Homberg VfL Michelstadt MK40 3 GER 02:13:49.89 21:03 43 01:09:57 57 41:09 Jan Homberg (326) Swim: 21:03
Trans1: 21:46
Trans1_Swim: 43
Bike_Finish: 01:31:43
Bike: 01:09:57
Trans2: 01:32:40
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run1: 01:35:22
Run2: 01:45:07
Run3: 01:48:31
Run4: 01:58:27
Run5: 02:01:58
Run: 41:09
Finish: 02:13:49
73 604 Markus Lohnes DSW Darmstadt MK50 7 GER 02:19:53.78 25:34 01:11 01:10:57 01:05 41:06 Markus Lohnes (604) Swim: 25:34
Trans1: 26:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 01:37:42
Bike: 01:10:57
Trans2: 01:38:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 01:41:31
Run2: 01:51:30
Run3: 01:54:56
Run4: 02:05:01
Run5: 02:08:28
Run: 41:06
Finish: 02:19:53
338 44 Andreas Neumann AK4 38 GER 02:57:15.06 31:07 01:39 01:24:22 01:16 58:51 Andreas Neumann (44) Swim: 31:07
Trans1: 32:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 01:57:08
Bike: 01:24:22
Trans2: 01:58:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 02:01:49
Run2: 02:15:21
Run3: 02:20:05
Run4: 02:34:27
Run5: 02:39:20
Run: 58:51
Finish: 02:57:15
116 327 Markus Iwanowitsch Birkenau - Reisen MK40 15 GER 02:27:18.27 24:45 01:31 01:17:48 01:19 41:55 Markus Iwanowitsch (327) Swim: 24:45
Trans1: 26:16
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:44:04
Bike: 01:17:48
Trans2: 01:45:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:48:05
Run2: 01:57:49
Run3: 02:01:15
Run4: 02:11:30
Run5: 02:15:03
Run: 41:55
Finish: 02:27:18
87 605 Alexander Adam Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK50 8 GER 02:22:31.48 19:25 01:14 01:13:51 01:16 46:45 Alexander Adam (605) Swim: 19:25
Trans1: 20:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 01:34:30
Bike: 01:13:51
Trans2: 01:35:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:38:45
Run2: 01:49:50
Run3: 01:53:48
Run4: 02:05:17
Run5: 02:09:19
Run: 46:45
Finish: 02:22:31
16 45 Silke Heidemann TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK50 1 GER 02:25:33.94 20:49 44 01:15:16 49 47:55 Silke Heidemann (45) Swim: 20:49
Trans1: 21:33
Trans1_Swim: 44
Bike_Finish: 01:36:49
Bike: 01:15:16
Trans2: 01:37:38
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run1: 01:40:41
Run2: 01:52:17
Run3: 01:56:15
Run4: 02:07:58
Run5: 02:11:58
Run: 47:55
Finish: 02:25:33
165 328 Nawid Kashani Keine Gnade für die Wade MK40 19 GER 02:33:05.91 27:09 02:00 01:15:47 01:37 46:32 Nawid Kashani (328) Swim: 27:09
Trans1: 29:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike_Finish: 01:44:56
Bike: 01:15:47
Trans2: 01:46:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 01:49:38
Run2: 02:00:44
Run3: 02:04:35
Run4: 02:16:01
Run5: 02:20:01
Run: 46:32
Finish: 02:33:05
65 606 Georg Heckens Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK50 4 GER 02:19:01.99 23:22 59 01:10:02 01:29 43:09 Georg Heckens (606) Swim: 23:22
Trans1: 24:21
Trans1_Swim: 59
Bike_Finish: 01:34:23
Bike: 01:10:02
Trans2: 01:35:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:38:53
Run2: 01:49:31
Run3: 01:53:13
Run4: 02:03:44
Run5: 02:07:18
Run: 43:09
Finish: 02:19:01
22 46 Delia Blaess TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK1 7 GER 02:32:32.98 20:52 43 01:20:51 51 49:15 Delia Blaess (46) Swim: 20:52
Trans1: 21:35
Trans1_Swim: 43
Bike_Finish: 01:42:26
Bike: 01:20:51
Trans2: 01:43:17
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run1: 01:46:14
Run2: 01:57:38
Run3: 02:01:43
Run4: 02:13:55
Run5: 02:18:10
Run: 49:15
Finish: 02:32:32
150 607 Lothar Matzat Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK55 9 GER 02:31:13.22 23:55 01:44 01:19:11 01:32 44:51 Lothar Matzat (607) Swim: 23:55
Trans1: 25:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike_Finish: 01:44:50
Bike: 01:19:11
Trans2: 01:46:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 01:49:21
Run2: 02:00:00
Run3: 02:03:41
Run4: 02:14:40
Run5: 02:18:32
Run: 44:51
Finish: 02:31:13
44 47 Hannah Geizenauer TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK1 13 GER 02:47:35.26 21:14 46 01:35:11 42 49:42 Hannah Geizenauer (47) Swim: 21:14
Trans1: 22:00
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike_Finish: 01:57:11
Bike: 01:35:11
Trans2: 01:57:53
Trans2_Bike: 42
Run1: 02:00:56
Run2: 02:13:08
Run3: 02:17:04
Run4: 02:29:32
Run5: 02:33:49
Run: 49:42
Finish: 02:47:35
236 330 Jürgen Kissel TSG Maxdorf MK40 24 GER 02:41:38.68 33:34 56 01:15:14 01:15 50:39 Jürgen Kissel (330) Swim: 33:34
Trans1: 34:30
Trans1_Swim: 56
Bike_Finish: 01:49:44
Bike: 01:15:14
Trans2: 01:50:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:54:16
Run2: 02:06:25
Run3: 02:10:48
Run4: 02:23:09
Run5: 02:27:24
Run: 50:39
Finish: 02:41:38
134 608 Sven Philipp Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK50 19 GER 02:29:16.87 24:08 01:05 01:13:05 01:11 49:47 Sven Philipp (608) Swim: 24:08
Trans1: 25:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 01:38:18
Bike: 01:13:05
Trans2: 01:39:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 01:42:26
Run2: 01:54:20
Run3: 01:58:13
Run4: 02:10:09
Run5: 02:14:03
Run: 49:47
Finish: 02:29:16
109 331 Olli Knapp MK40 14 GER 02:26:40.11 24:28 02:05 01:11:55 01:30 46:42 Olli Knapp (331) Swim: 24:28
Trans1: 26:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 01:38:28
Bike: 01:11:55
Trans2: 01:39:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:43:04
Run2: 01:54:08
Run3: 01:58:08
Run4: 02:09:28
Run5: 02:13:23
Run: 46:42
Finish: 02:26:40
265 609 Ralf Knirsch Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK55 25 GER 02:44:41.27 26:37 01:47 01:18:46 02:06 55:25 Ralf Knirsch (609) Swim: 26:37
Trans1: 28:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike_Finish: 01:47:10
Bike: 01:18:46
Trans2: 01:49:16
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 01:54:48
Run2: 02:07:16
Run3: 02:11:47
Run4: 02:24:53
Run5: 02:29:36
Run: 55:25
Finish: 02:44:41
369 332 Volker Knapp SSG Bensheim Triathlon MK40 43 GER 03:06:34.19 29:28 03:26 01:35:39 01:45 56:16 Volker Knapp (332) Swim: 29:28
Trans1: 32:54
Trans1_Swim: 03:26
Bike_Finish: 02:08:33
Bike: 01:35:39
Trans2: 02:10:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:13:38
Run2: 02:27:55
Run3: 02:32:20
Run4: 02:46:22
Run5: 02:50:45
Run: 56:16
Finish: 03:06:34
263 610 Axel Keuneke Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK50 49 GER 02:44:15.20 25:51 02:05 01:21:55 01:26 52:58 Axel Keuneke (610) Swim: 25:51
Trans1: 27:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 01:49:51
Bike: 01:21:55
Trans2: 01:51:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 01:54:59
Run2: 02:07:49
Run3: 02:12:17
Run4: 02:24:46
Run5: 02:29:12
Run: 52:58
Finish: 02:44:15
315 50 Lasse Hasselbring Heart Racer Team Heidelberg AK0 9 GER 02:52:00.74 32:06 01:48 01:21:50 59 55:17 Lasse Hasselbring (50) Swim: 32:06
Trans1: 33:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike_Finish: 01:55:44
Bike: 01:21:50
Trans2: 01:56:43
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 02:00:12
Run2: 02:13:12
Run3: 02:18:02
Run4: 02:31:47
Run5: 02:36:37
Run: 55:17
Finish: 02:52:00
207 334 Joern Lange Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 22 GER 02:37:38.75 26:57 01:10 01:19:35 01:25 48:31 Joern Lange (334) Swim: 26:57
Trans1: 28:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 01:47:42
Bike: 01:19:35
Trans2: 01:49:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 01:52:17
Run2: 02:04:04
Run3: 02:08:01
Run4: 02:19:46
Run5: 02:23:53
Run: 48:31
Finish: 02:37:38
201 611 Jörg Cebulla Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK50 36 GER 02:37:02.75 26:37 02:13 01:16:05 01:13 50:54 Jörg Cebulla (611) Swim: 26:37
Trans1: 28:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike_Finish: 01:44:55
Bike: 01:16:05
Trans2: 01:46:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 01:49:26
Run2: 02:01:33
Run3: 02:05:41
Run4: 02:18:01
Run5: 02:22:22
Run: 50:54
Finish: 02:37:02
1 51 Lena Gottwald TSV Zirndorf AK1 1 GER 02:06:21.65 18:25 44 01:08:06 44 38:22 Lena Gottwald (51) Swim: 18:25
Trans1: 19:09
Trans1_Swim: 44
Bike_Finish: 01:27:15
Bike: 01:08:06
Trans2: 01:27:59
Trans2_Bike: 44
Run1: 01:30:32
Run2: 01:39:52
Run3: 01:43:04
Run4: 01:52:16
Run5: 01:55:28
Run: 38:22
Finish: 02:06:21
300 335 Alexander Merker SV TriCity Darmstadt MK40 34 GER 02:49:43.54 31:24 02:24 01:20:35 01:19 54:01 Alexander Merker (335) Swim: 31:24
Trans1: 33:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike_Finish: 01:54:23
Bike: 01:20:35
Trans2: 01:55:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:59:14
Run2: 02:11:55
Run3: 02:16:28
Run4: 02:29:41
Run5: 02:34:18
Run: 54:01
Finish: 02:49:43
317 612 Stefan Rheindorf Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK50 60 GER 02:52:24.49 32:42 02:16 01:26:18 01:49 49:19 Stefan Rheindorf (612) Swim: 32:42
Trans1: 34:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike_Finish: 02:01:16
Bike: 01:26:18
Trans2: 02:03:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:06:22
Run2: 02:18:04
Run3: 02:22:06
Run4: 02:34:06
Run5: 02:38:16
Run: 49:19
Finish: 02:52:24
2 52 Karoline Brüstle Paceheads/ Mengens Triathleten AK2 1 GER 02:07:01.81 21:06 49 01:07:03 46 37:17 Karoline Brüstle (52) Swim: 21:06
Trans1: 21:55
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike_Finish: 01:28:58
Bike: 01:07:03
Trans2: 01:29:44
Trans2_Bike: 46
Run1: 01:32:04
Run2: 01:40:54
Run3: 01:43:57
Run4: 01:53:03
Run5: 01:56:15
Run: 37:17
Finish: 02:07:01
203 613 Dirk Schröder LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 1 MK50 38 GER 02:37:24.71 21:21 01:15 01:18:43 01:12 54:53 Dirk Schröder (613) Swim: 21:21
Trans1: 22:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 01:41:19
Bike: 01:18:43
Trans2: 01:42:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 01:45:56
Run2: 01:58:29
Run3: 02:03:03
Run4: 02:16:41
Run5: 02:21:29
Run: 54:53
Finish: 02:37:24
127 337 Henning Naumann SF Tria Roßdorf MK40 16 GER 02:28:06.98 26:01 01:49 01:14:35 01:37 44:04 Henning Naumann (337) Swim: 26:01
Trans1: 27:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 01:42:25
Bike: 01:14:35
Trans2: 01:44:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 01:46:54
Run2: 01:57:12
Run3: 02:00:54
Run4: 02:11:50
Run5: 02:15:47
Run: 44:04
Finish: 02:28:06
106 614 Hermann Zabel LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 1 MK55 5 GER 02:26:01.88 25:56 01:23 01:11:04 01:09 46:29 Hermann Zabel (614) Swim: 25:56
Trans1: 27:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 01:38:23
Bike: 01:11:04
Trans2: 01:39:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 01:42:35
Run2: 01:53:40
Run3: 01:57:32
Run4: 02:08:47
Run5: 02:12:47
Run: 46:29
Finish: 02:26:01
4 54 Katharina Wolff Tri-Team Heuchelberg AK2 2 GER 02:12:37.68 20:08 43 01:10:22 47 40:37 Katharina Wolff (54) Swim: 20:08
Trans1: 20:51
Trans1_Swim: 43
Bike_Finish: 01:31:13
Bike: 01:10:22
Trans2: 01:32:00
Trans2_Bike: 47
Run1: 01:34:38
Run2: 01:44:21
Run3: 01:47:46
Run4: 01:57:46
Run5: 02:01:11
Run: 40:37
Finish: 02:12:37
DSQ 338 Michael Raß MTG Mannheim Triathlon MK40 DSQ GER 02:19:44.87 27:51 01:59 01:19:01 01:15 29:38 Michael Raß (338) Swim: 27:51
Trans1: 29:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike_Finish: 01:48:51
Bike: 01:19:01
Trans2: 01:50:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:52:57
Run2: 02:03:25
Run3: 02:07:01
Run4: 02:18:00
Run: 29:38
Finish: 02:19:44
136 615 Martin Schulz LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 1 MK50 20 GER 02:29:17.57 27:56 01:31 01:12:37 01:15 45:58 Martin Schulz (615) Swim: 27:56
Trans1: 29:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:42:04
Bike: 01:12:37
Trans2: 01:43:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:46:24
Run2: 01:57:33
Run3: 02:01:28
Run4: 02:12:48
Run5: 02:16:45
Run: 45:58
Finish: 02:29:17
5 55 Ursula Trützschler Team Nikar Heidelberg AK1 3 GER 02:13:17.08 18:20 41 01:14:15 45 39:16 Ursula Trützschler (55) Swim: 18:20
Trans1: 19:01
Trans1_Swim: 41
Bike_Finish: 01:33:16
Bike: 01:14:15
Trans2: 01:34:01
Trans2_Bike: 45
Run1: 01:36:36
Run2: 01:46:04
Run3: 01:49:22
Run4: 01:58:55
Run5: 02:02:13
Run: 39:16
Finish: 02:13:17
397 339 Dominik Rau MK40 47 GER 03:47:29.83 28:55 03:01 01:50:25 02:54 01:22:14 Dominik Rau (339) Swim: 28:55
Trans1: 31:56
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike_Finish: 02:22:21
Bike: 01:50:25
Trans2: 02:25:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:54
Run1: 02:30:25
Run2: 02:51:11
Run3: 02:58:07
Run4: 03:18:57
Run5: 03:25:27
Run: 01:22:14
Finish: 03:47:29
130 616 Stefan Althaus LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 1 MK55 7 GER 02:28:23.82 26:57 01:45 01:13:30 01:33 44:38 Stefan Althaus (616) Swim: 26:57
Trans1: 28:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:42:12
Bike: 01:13:30
Trans2: 01:43:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 01:46:47
Run2: 01:57:21
Run3: 02:01:05
Run4: 02:12:01
Run5: 02:15:45
Run: 44:38
Finish: 02:28:23
15 57 Nina Heidemann TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK0 1 GER 02:25:12.93 18:58 41 01:17:33 41 47:19 Nina Heidemann (57) Swim: 18:58
Trans1: 19:39
Trans1_Swim: 41
Bike_Finish: 01:37:12
Bike: 01:17:33
Trans2: 01:37:53
Trans2_Bike: 41
Run1: 01:40:32
Run2: 01:51:11
Run3: 01:54:52
Run4: 02:06:20
Run5: 02:10:23
Run: 47:19
Finish: 02:25:12
54 340 Sven Reininger Ludwigshafener SV 07 MK40 5 GER 02:17:17.25 22:12 01:21 01:10:21 01:01 42:22 Sven Reininger (340) Swim: 22:12
Trans1: 23:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:21
Bike_Finish: 01:33:54
Bike: 01:10:21
Trans2: 01:34:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run1: 01:37:43
Run2: 01:47:43
Run3: 01:51:13
Run4: 02:01:29
Run5: 02:05:07
Run: 42:22
Finish: 02:17:17
266 617 Rocco Mischok LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 2 MK50 51 GER 02:45:01.62 29:59 01:38 01:21:47 01:44 49:53 Rocco Mischok (617) Swim: 29:59
Trans1: 31:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike_Finish: 01:53:24
Bike: 01:21:47
Trans2: 01:55:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:00:09
Run2: 02:11:06
Run3: 02:15:01
Run4: 02:26:35
Run5: 02:30:45
Run: 49:53
Finish: 02:45:01
10 58 Caroline Fey TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. AK3 1 GER 02:21:31.64 18:24 42 01:15:54 49 45:42 Caroline Fey (58) Swim: 18:24
Trans1: 19:06
Trans1_Swim: 42
Bike_Finish: 01:35:00
Bike: 01:15:54
Trans2: 01:35:49
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run1: 01:38:39
Run2: 01:49:23
Run3: 01:53:08
Run4: 02:04:21
Run5: 02:08:18
Run: 45:42
Finish: 02:21:31
71 341 Thorsten Rheude MK40 9 GER 02:19:49.76 22:04 01:09 01:12:24 01:41 42:31 Thorsten Rheude (341) Swim: 22:04
Trans1: 23:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 01:35:37
Bike: 01:12:24
Trans2: 01:37:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 01:40:03
Run2: 01:50:16
Run3: 01:53:49
Run4: 02:04:17
Run5: 02:07:51
Run: 42:31
Finish: 02:19:49
282 618 Paul Schmidt LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 2 MK55 26 GER 02:47:12.68 26:07 01:46 01:25:41 01:30 52:08 Paul Schmidt (618) Swim: 26:07
Trans1: 27:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike_Finish: 01:53:34
Bike: 01:25:41
Trans2: 01:55:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:58:35
Run2: 02:11:29
Run3: 02:15:48
Run4: 02:28:22
Run5: 02:32:40
Run: 52:08
Finish: 02:47:12
24 59 Delphine Halberstadt VFL Münster AK1 8 GER 02:33:43.79 20:04 53 01:25:55 01:02 45:49 Delphine Halberstadt (59) Swim: 20:04
Trans1: 20:57
Trans1_Swim: 53
Bike_Finish: 01:46:52
Bike: 01:25:55
Trans2: 01:47:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 01:50:55
Run2: 02:01:51
Run3: 02:05:37
Run4: 02:16:39
Run5: 02:20:33
Run: 45:49
Finish: 02:33:43
250 342 Matthias Romstedt MK40 26 GER 02:42:38.24 29:34 02:22 01:20:54 01:32 48:16 Matthias Romstedt (342) Swim: 29:34
Trans1: 31:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike_Finish: 01:52:50
Bike: 01:20:54
Trans2: 01:54:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 01:57:26
Run2: 02:08:32
Run3: 02:12:21
Run4: 02:24:00
Run5: 02:28:12
Run: 48:16
Finish: 02:42:38
319 619 Jürgen Waibel LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 2 MK50 61 GER 02:53:00.10 30:52 03:12 01:22:59 02:05 53:52 Jürgen Waibel (619) Swim: 30:52
Trans1: 34:04
Trans1_Swim: 03:12
Bike_Finish: 01:57:03
Bike: 01:22:59
Trans2: 01:59:08
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:02:41
Run2: 02:15:14
Run3: 02:19:39
Run4: 02:32:42
Run5: 02:37:20
Run: 53:52
Finish: 02:53:00
3 60 Lina Voelker Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis AK1 2 GER 02:11:53.56 17:31 39 01:12:38 44 40:21 Lina Voelker (60) Swim: 17:31
Trans1: 18:10
Trans1_Swim: 39
Bike_Finish: 01:30:48
Bike: 01:12:38
Trans2: 01:31:32
Trans2_Bike: 44
Run1: 01:34:08
Run2: 01:43:52
Run3: 01:47:08
Run4: 01:56:57
Run5: 02:00:18
Run: 40:21
Finish: 02:11:53
74 343 Timo Rudolph Soprema Team TSV Mannheim MK40 10 GER 02:20:00.83 23:39 01:00 01:11:19 59 43:03 Timo Rudolph (343) Swim: 23:39
Trans1: 24:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 01:35:58
Bike: 01:11:19
Trans2: 01:36:57
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 01:39:40
Run2: 01:49:50
Run3: 01:53:23
Run4: 02:03:46
Run5: 02:07:27
Run: 43:03
Finish: 02:20:00
256 620 Helmut Klehn LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 2 MK50 47 GER 02:43:20.79 27:42 01:01 01:21:42 01:32 51:23 Helmut Klehn (620) Swim: 27:42
Trans1: 28:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 01:50:25
Bike: 01:21:42
Trans2: 01:51:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 01:55:05
Run2: 02:06:51
Run3: 02:11:13
Run4: 02:23:47
Run5: 02:28:13
Run: 51:23
Finish: 02:43:20
8 61 Jana Binninger stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS Group AK2 5 GER 02:19:49.54 20:45 40 01:16:55 52 40:37 Jana Binninger (61) Swim: 20:45
Trans1: 21:25
Trans1_Swim: 40
Bike_Finish: 01:38:20
Bike: 01:16:55
Trans2: 01:39:12
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run1: 01:41:48
Run2: 01:51:30
Run3: 01:54:51
Run4: 02:04:44
Run5: 02:08:11
Run: 40:37
Finish: 02:19:49
267 344 Matthias Schmitt Ludwigshafener SV07 MK40 28 GER 02:45:15.60 27:10 01:25 01:23:32 01:08 52:00 Matthias Schmitt (344) Swim: 27:10
Trans1: 28:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike_Finish: 01:52:07
Bike: 01:23:32
Trans2: 01:53:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 01:56:21
Run2: 02:08:42
Run3: 02:12:45
Run4: 02:25:36
Run5: 02:29:55
Run: 52:00
Finish: 02:45:15
218 621 Lothar Köhler Schwimm Club Oberursel MK55 20 GER 02:38:44.76 28:01 01:56 01:17:29 01:29 49:49 Lothar Köhler (621) Swim: 28:01
Trans1: 29:57
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike_Finish: 01:47:26
Bike: 01:17:29
Trans2: 01:48:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:52:04
Run2: 02:03:19
Run3: 02:07:21
Run4: 02:19:47
Run5: 02:24:07
Run: 49:49
Finish: 02:38:44
359 345 Nicolai Skepeneit MK40 41 GER 03:03:12.56 31:37 03:03 01:22:51 01:23 01:04:18 Nicolai Skepeneit (345) Swim: 31:37
Trans1: 34:40
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike_Finish: 01:57:31
Bike: 01:22:51
Trans2: 01:58:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 02:02:49
Run2: 02:18:10
Run3: 02:23:23
Run4: 02:39:33
Run5: 02:45:10
Run: 01:04:18
Finish: 03:03:12
121 622 Jürgen Bork Schwimm Club Oberursel MK50 15 GER 02:27:47.56 28:14 01:00 01:14:11 01:32 42:50 Jürgen Bork (622) Swim: 28:14
Trans1: 29:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 01:43:25
Bike: 01:14:11
Trans2: 01:44:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 01:47:52
Run2: 01:58:17
Run3: 02:01:51
Run4: 02:12:13
Run5: 02:15:46
Run: 42:50
Finish: 02:27:47
6 63 Laura Jansen Ski Club Heidelberg Triathlon AK2 3 GER 02:15:27.54 21:15 46 01:12:47 48 39:51 Laura Jansen (63) Swim: 21:15
Trans1: 22:01
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike_Finish: 01:34:48
Bike: 01:12:47
Trans2: 01:35:36
Trans2_Bike: 48
Run1: 01:38:13
Run2: 01:47:43
Run3: 01:51:03
Run4: 02:00:49
Run5: 02:04:12
Run: 39:51
Finish: 02:15:27
323 346 Ulf Stramer MK40 37 GER 02:53:59.75 30:43 02:30 01:18:20 02:13 01:00:13 Ulf Stramer (346) Swim: 30:43
Trans1: 33:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike_Finish: 01:51:33
Bike: 01:18:20
Trans2: 01:53:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 01:57:27
Run2: 02:11:43
Run3: 02:16:45
Run4: 02:31:28
Run5: 02:36:38
Run: 01:00:13
Finish: 02:53:59
249 623 Torsten Patt Schwimm Club Oberursel MK50 45 GER 02:42:31.31 28:20 01:13 01:20:59 01:15 50:44 Torsten Patt (623) Swim: 28:20
Trans1: 29:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 01:50:32
Bike: 01:20:59
Trans2: 01:51:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:55:11
Run2: 02:07:19
Run3: 02:11:37
Run4: 02:23:59
Run5: 02:28:18
Run: 50:44
Finish: 02:42:31
17 64 Anna Lebeau 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt AK3 3 GER 02:26:19.52 21:10 43 01:18:47 47 44:52 Anna Lebeau (64) Swim: 21:10
Trans1: 21:53
Trans1_Swim: 43
Bike_Finish: 01:40:40
Bike: 01:18:47
Trans2: 01:41:27
Trans2_Bike: 47
Run1: 01:44:20
Run2: 01:55:10
Run3: 01:58:54
Run4: 02:10:00
Run5: 02:13:46
Run: 44:52
Finish: 02:26:19
34 347 Alexander Trautmann KSV Reichelsheim MK40 2 GER 02:11:14.76 24:10 01:08 01:06:16 52 38:48 Alexander Trautmann (347) Swim: 24:10
Trans1: 25:18
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike_Finish: 01:31:34
Bike: 01:06:16
Trans2: 01:32:26
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run1: 01:35:01
Run2: 01:44:25
Run3: 01:47:39
Run4: 01:57:03
Run5: 02:00:17
Run: 38:48
Finish: 02:11:14
195 624 Ulrich Gabel Schwimm Club Oberursel MK55 17 GER 02:36:36.99 27:12 01:24 01:18:24 01:51 47:45 Ulrich Gabel (624) Swim: 27:12
Trans1: 28:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 01:47:00
Bike: 01:18:24
Trans2: 01:48:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 01:52:03
Run2: 02:03:26
Run3: 02:07:26
Run4: 02:18:58
Run5: 02:23:04
Run: 47:45
Finish: 02:36:36
DNF 65 Friederike Willoughby MTV Kronberg Triathlon AK1 DNF GER 19:53 51 01:17:34 50 Friederike Willoughby (65) Swim: 19:53
Trans1: 20:44
Trans1_Swim: 51
Bike_Finish: 01:38:18
Bike: 01:17:34
Trans2: 01:39:08
Trans2_Bike: 50
Run1: 01:41:47
177 348 Alexander Wassmuth United Runners of Pfalz MK40 20 GER 02:33:59.44 27:21 02:10 01:18:26 01:52 44:10 Alexander Wassmuth (348) Swim: 27:21
Trans1: 29:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike_Finish: 01:47:57
Bike: 01:18:26
Trans2: 01:49:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 01:52:41
Run2: 02:03:05
Run3: 02:06:44
Run4: 02:17:30
Run5: 02:21:24
Run: 44:10
Finish: 02:33:59
248 625 Michael Ammermann Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK55 23 GER 02:42:29.14 24:43 01:12 01:17:46 01:33 57:15 Michael Ammermann (625) Swim: 24:43
Trans1: 25:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 01:43:41
Bike: 01:17:46
Trans2: 01:45:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 01:48:40
Run2: 02:01:50
Run3: 02:06:43
Run4: 02:20:45
Run5: 02:25:37
Run: 57:15
Finish: 02:42:29
13 66 Celia Kuch CK Triathlon Coaching MK40 1 GER 02:23:34.38 22:55 49 01:15:41 01:00 43:09 Celia Kuch (66) Swim: 22:55
Trans1: 23:44
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike_Finish: 01:39:25
Bike: 01:15:41
Trans2: 01:40:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 01:43:14
Run2: 01:53:35
Run3: 01:57:09
Run4: 02:07:42
Run5: 02:11:19
Run: 43:09
Finish: 02:23:34
324 626 Ulrich Moers Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK60 12 GER 02:54:07.44 34:36 03:21 01:28:44 01:50 45:36 Ulrich Moers (626) Swim: 34:36
Trans1: 37:57
Trans1_Swim: 03:21
Bike_Finish: 02:06:41
Bike: 01:28:44
Trans2: 02:08:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:11:44
Run2: 02:23:15
Run3: 02:27:14
Run4: 02:38:17
Run5: 02:41:59
Run: 45:36
Finish: 02:54:07
382 627 Frank Simon Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK50 77 GER 03:16:04.24 26:48 02:28 01:48:58 01:37 56:13 Frank Simon (627) Swim: 26:48
Trans1: 29:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike_Finish: 02:18:14
Bike: 01:48:58
Trans2: 02:19:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:23:25
Run2: 02:36:19
Run3: 02:41:00
Run4: 02:55:02
Run5: 02:59:47
Run: 56:13
Finish: 03:16:04
258 628 Oliver Taschke Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau MK50 48 GER 02:43:41.79 31:23 01:59 01:18:15 01:25 50:39 Oliver Taschke (628) Swim: 31:23
Trans1: 33:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike_Finish: 01:51:37
Bike: 01:18:15
Trans2: 01:53:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 01:56:22
Run2: 02:08:38
Run3: 02:12:49
Run4: 02:25:09
Run5: 02:29:29
Run: 50:39
Finish: 02:43:41
60 70 Luisa Estelmann TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon AK1 15 GER 02:56:17.03 33:02 01:26 01:25:33 01:31 54:45 Luisa Estelmann (70) Swim: 33:02
Trans1: 34:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike_Finish: 02:00:01
Bike: 01:25:33
Trans2: 02:01:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:04:51
Run2: 02:17:11
Run3: 02:21:40
Run4: 02:35:40
Run5: 02:40:39
Run: 54:45
Finish: 02:56:17
58 354 Finbarr Collins SV Nikar Heidelberg MK45 5 GER 02:17:37.79 24:34 01:10 01:09:19 01:14 41:20 Finbarr Collins (354) Swim: 24:34
Trans1: 25:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 01:35:03
Bike: 01:09:19
Trans2: 01:36:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:39:01
Run2: 01:48:43
Run3: 01:52:09
Run4: 02:02:06
Run5: 02:05:43
Run: 41:20
Finish: 02:17:37
12 71 Laura Hoffmann Tri-Team Heuchelberg AK1 4 GER 02:22:58.49 21:39 51 01:15:57 54 43:37 Laura Hoffmann (71) Swim: 21:39
Trans1: 22:30
Trans1_Swim: 51
Bike_Finish: 01:38:27
Bike: 01:15:57
Trans2: 01:39:21
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run1: 01:42:08
Run2: 01:52:39
Run3: 01:56:14
Run4: 02:07:00
Run5: 02:10:35
Run: 43:37
Finish: 02:22:58
104 355 Christian Dembowski Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon MK45 11 GER 02:25:45.42 24:44 01:09 01:12:33 01:15 46:04 Christian Dembowski (355) Swim: 24:44
Trans1: 25:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 01:38:26
Bike: 01:12:33
Trans2: 01:39:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:42:43
Run2: 01:53:42
Run3: 01:57:36
Run4: 02:08:44
Run5: 02:12:35
Run: 46:04
Finish: 02:25:45
32 72 Annalena Kalteyer Team Nikar Heidelberg AK1 11 GER 02:40:02.24 27:11 01:17 01:24:27 01:03 46:04 Annalena Kalteyer (72) Swim: 27:11
Trans1: 28:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 01:52:55
Bike: 01:24:27
Trans2: 01:53:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 01:56:49
Run2: 02:07:48
Run3: 02:11:39
Run4: 02:22:59
Run5: 02:26:56
Run: 46:04
Finish: 02:40:02
220 356 Michael Dreißigacker MK45 30 GER 02:38:49.24 28:24 02:03 01:16:44 01:38 50:00 Michael Dreißigacker (356) Swim: 28:24
Trans1: 30:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike_Finish: 01:47:11
Bike: 01:16:44
Trans2: 01:48:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 01:52:02
Run2: 02:04:22
Run3: 02:08:30
Run4: 02:20:46
Run5: 02:24:58
Run: 50:00
Finish: 02:38:49
31 73 Carina Matheis Ludwigshafener SV 07 AK1 10 GER 02:38:55.73 21:23 01:31 01:25:02 01:06 49:53 Carina Matheis (73) Swim: 21:23
Trans1: 22:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:47:56
Bike: 01:25:02
Trans2: 01:49:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 01:52:14
Run2: 02:04:00
Run3: 02:08:06
Run4: 02:20:19
Run5: 02:24:36
Run: 49:53
Finish: 02:38:55
221 357 Andreas Eisenmann Karlsruher Lemminge MK45 31 GER 02:39:17.23 27:01 01:40 01:21:23 01:09 48:04 Andreas Eisenmann (357) Swim: 27:01
Trans1: 28:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike_Finish: 01:50:04
Bike: 01:21:23
Trans2: 01:51:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 01:54:18
Run2: 02:05:12
Run3: 02:08:59
Run4: 02:20:27
Run5: 02:24:49
Run: 48:04
Finish: 02:39:17
46 74 Franziska Mitzel AK1 14 GER 02:48:42.69 29:19 02:03 01:26:25 01:16 49:39 Franziska Mitzel (74) Swim: 29:19
Trans1: 31:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike_Finish: 01:57:47
Bike: 01:26:25
Trans2: 01:59:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 02:02:06
Run2: 02:13:49
Run3: 02:17:54
Run4: 02:30:04
Run5: 02:34:20
Run: 49:39
Finish: 02:48:42
18 75 Anne Neidhardt Karlsruher Lemminge AK1 5 GER 02:28:38.22 18:36 45 01:23:14 46 45:17 Anne Neidhardt (75) Swim: 18:36
Trans1: 19:21
Trans1_Swim: 45
Bike_Finish: 01:42:35
Bike: 01:23:14
Trans2: 01:43:21
Trans2_Bike: 46
Run1: 01:46:11
Run2: 01:56:56
Run3: 02:00:39
Run4: 02:11:47
Run5: 02:15:38
Run: 45:17
Finish: 02:28:38
145 359 Eric Folz stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS Group MK45 16 GER 02:30:29.96 26:19 01:24 01:15:07 01:05 46:34 Eric Folz (359) Swim: 26:19
Trans1: 27:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 01:42:50
Bike: 01:15:07
Trans2: 01:43:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 01:46:55
Run2: 01:58:07
Run3: 02:02:00
Run4: 02:13:20
Run5: 02:17:14
Run: 46:34
Finish: 02:30:29
30 76 Frederike Petersen SRH Campus Sport AK1 9 GER 02:38:54.89 23:28 01:43 01:26:08 01:11 46:24 Frederike Petersen (76) Swim: 23:28
Trans1: 25:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 01:51:19
Bike: 01:26:08
Trans2: 01:52:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 01:55:30
Run2: 02:06:34
Run3: 02:10:26
Run4: 02:21:37
Run5: 02:25:29
Run: 46:24
Finish: 02:38:54
21 77 Maybritt Schillinger LG Kurpfalz AK1 6 GER 02:31:46.37 25:32 01:35 01:20:23 01:11 43:05 Maybritt Schillinger (77) Swim: 25:32
Trans1: 27:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 01:47:30
Bike: 01:20:23
Trans2: 01:48:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 01:51:29
Run2: 02:01:32
Run3: 02:05:04
Run4: 02:15:31
Run5: 02:19:12
Run: 43:05
Finish: 02:31:46
67 78 Julia Thomé Ludwigshafener SV 07 AK1 16 GER 03:03:33.09 21:38 01:53 01:34:38 01:14 01:04:10 Julia Thomé (78) Swim: 21:38
Trans1: 23:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike_Finish: 01:58:09
Bike: 01:34:38
Trans2: 01:59:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 02:03:07
Run2: 02:17:23
Run3: 02:22:33
Run4: 02:38:13
Run5: 02:43:52
Run: 01:04:10
Finish: 03:03:33
370 362 Sven Herzog REA Card TUS Griesheim MK45 52 GER 03:07:01.43 31:24 02:35 01:31:04 01:41 01:00:17 Sven Herzog (362) Swim: 31:24
Trans1: 33:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike_Finish: 02:05:03
Bike: 01:31:04
Trans2: 02:06:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 02:10:36
Run2: 02:24:36
Run3: 02:29:30
Run4: 02:44:12
Run5: 02:49:18
Run: 01:00:17
Finish: 03:07:01
39 79 Franziska Veit Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK1 12 GER 02:44:29.73 22:58 01:28 01:25:22 01:13 53:28 Franziska Veit (79) Swim: 22:58
Trans1: 24:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 01:49:48
Bike: 01:25:22
Trans2: 01:51:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 01:54:15
Run2: 02:06:30
Run3: 02:10:58
Run4: 02:23:59
Run5: 02:28:39
Run: 53:28
Finish: 02:44:29
241 363 Andreas Höfert SV Hellas Brühl MK45 38 GER 02:41:47.66 31:46 03:09 01:18:17 01:47 46:48 Andreas Höfert (363) Swim: 31:46
Trans1: 34:55
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike_Finish: 01:53:12
Bike: 01:18:17
Trans2: 01:54:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 01:58:09
Run2: 02:09:23
Run3: 02:13:19
Run4: 02:24:42
Run5: 02:28:41
Run: 46:48
Finish: 02:41:47
75 80 Sandra Wickner TSG Reutlingen AK1 17 GER 03:23:04.51 28:34 01:12 01:39:11 01:19 01:12:48 Sandra Wickner (80) Swim: 28:34
Trans1: 29:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 02:08:57
Bike: 01:39:11
Trans2: 02:10:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 02:14:28
Run2: 02:31:35
Run3: 02:37:41
Run4: 02:55:43
Run5: 03:02:07
Run: 01:12:48
Finish: 03:23:04
14 81 Cindy Friebel RSC Götzing AK2 7 GER 02:24:10.01 24:54 56 01:13:04 55 44:21 Cindy Friebel (81) Swim: 24:54
Trans1: 25:50
Trans1_Swim: 56
Bike_Finish: 01:38:54
Bike: 01:13:04
Trans2: 01:39:49
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run1: 01:42:38
Run2: 01:53:05
Run3: 01:56:47
Run4: 02:07:42
Run5: 02:11:29
Run: 44:21
Finish: 02:24:10
326 365 Tobias Horstmann MK45 46 GER 02:54:19.74 29:25 02:10 01:28:08 01:53 52:43 Tobias Horstmann (365) Swim: 29:25
Trans1: 31:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike_Finish: 01:59:43
Bike: 01:28:08
Trans2: 02:01:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:05:11
Run2: 02:17:56
Run3: 02:22:11
Run4: 02:34:41
Run5: 02:39:06
Run: 52:43
Finish: 02:54:19
74 82 Anja Giese LSV Ladenburg AK2 16 GER 03:19:42.26 28:59 02:30 01:38:04 01:21 01:08:48 Anja Giese (82) Swim: 28:59
Trans1: 31:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike_Finish: 02:09:33
Bike: 01:38:04
Trans2: 02:10:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 02:15:05
Run2: 02:30:50
Run3: 02:36:41
Run4: 02:54:14
Run5: 03:00:08
Run: 01:08:48
Finish: 03:19:42
335 366 Olaf Kern Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt MK45 47 GER 02:56:08.98 31:09 01:17 01:29:30 01:07 53:05 Olaf Kern (366) Swim: 31:09
Trans1: 32:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 02:01:56
Bike: 01:29:30
Trans2: 02:03:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 02:06:15
Run2: 02:18:04
Run3: 02:22:17
Run4: 02:35:13
Run5: 02:39:42
Run: 53:05
Finish: 02:56:08
62 83 Anna Köhler AK2 13 GER 02:57:18.59 28:25 02:41 01:29:24 01:09 55:39 Anna Köhler (83) Swim: 28:25
Trans1: 31:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike_Finish: 02:00:30
Bike: 01:29:24
Trans2: 02:01:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 02:05:07
Run2: 02:19:06
Run3: 02:23:44
Run4: 02:37:03
Run5: 02:41:36
Run: 55:39
Finish: 02:57:18
115 368 Oliver Kolb MTG Mannheim Triathlon MK45 13 GER 02:27:16.14 24:14 01:03 01:16:36 01:09 44:14 Oliver Kolb (368) Swim: 24:14
Trans1: 25:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 01:41:53
Bike: 01:16:36
Trans2: 01:43:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 01:45:59
Run2: 01:56:34
Run3: 02:00:15
Run4: 02:10:48
Run5: 02:14:32
Run: 44:14
Finish: 02:27:16
68 85 Christiane Lober AK2 15 GER 03:06:08.47 31:05 02:03 01:29:54 01:12 01:01:54 Christiane Lober (85) Swim: 31:05
Trans1: 33:08
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike_Finish: 02:03:02
Bike: 01:29:54
Trans2: 02:04:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 02:08:09
Run2: 02:22:44
Run3: 02:27:55
Run4: 02:42:51
Run5: 02:48:08
Run: 01:01:54
Finish: 03:06:08
72 369 Stanis?Aw Kowalik MK45 7 GER 02:19:50.96 21:00 59 01:13:51 01:04 42:56 Stanis?Aw Kowalik (369) Swim: 21:00
Trans1: 21:59
Trans1_Swim: 59
Bike_Finish: 01:35:50
Bike: 01:13:51
Trans2: 01:36:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 01:39:41
Run2: 01:49:57
Run3: 01:53:32
Run4: 02:04:03
Run5: 02:07:38
Run: 42:56
Finish: 02:19:50
47 86 Luise Lorenz AK2 10 GER 02:49:45.22 30:30 02:23 01:25:54 01:44 49:14 Luise Lorenz (86) Swim: 30:30
Trans1: 32:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike_Finish: 01:58:47
Bike: 01:25:54
Trans2: 02:00:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:03:39
Run2: 02:15:40
Run3: 02:19:49
Run4: 02:31:53
Run5: 02:35:59
Run: 49:14
Finish: 02:49:45
261 370 Sebastian Kreiter Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK45 41 GER 02:43:54.55 29:53 01:48 01:18:19 01:19 52:35 Sebastian Kreiter (370) Swim: 29:53
Trans1: 31:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike_Finish: 01:50:00
Bike: 01:18:19
Trans2: 01:51:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:54:40
Run2: 02:06:59
Run3: 02:11:39
Run4: 02:24:51
Run5: 02:29:20
Run: 52:35
Finish: 02:43:54
9 87 Laura Martin ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig AK2 6 GER 02:21:20.13 23:55 48 01:14:46 54 40:57 Laura Martin (87) Swim: 23:55
Trans1: 24:43
Trans1_Swim: 48
Bike_Finish: 01:39:29
Bike: 01:14:46
Trans2: 01:40:23
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run1: 01:42:58
Run2: 01:52:33
Run3: 01:55:58
Run4: 02:05:57
Run5: 02:09:22
Run: 40:57
Finish: 02:21:20
376 371 Gregor Lindemann MK45 55 GER 03:10:52.30 31:33 03:05 01:31:20 02:11 01:02:43 Gregor Lindemann (371) Swim: 31:33
Trans1: 34:38
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike_Finish: 02:05:58
Bike: 01:31:20
Trans2: 02:08:09
Trans2_Bike: 02:11
Run1: 02:11:51
Run2: 02:25:34
Run3: 02:30:33
Run4: 02:46:47
Run5: 02:52:14
Run: 01:02:43
Finish: 03:10:52
27 88 Nina Mutschke LC Olympia Wiesbaden AK2 8 GER 02:35:45.00 27:13 01:51 01:19:06 01:06 46:29 Nina Mutschke (88) Swim: 27:13
Trans1: 29:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 01:48:10
Bike: 01:19:06
Trans2: 01:49:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 01:52:20
Run2: 02:03:21
Run3: 02:07:10
Run4: 02:18:28
Run5: 02:22:27
Run: 46:29
Finish: 02:35:45
64 89 Julia Radulj AK2 14 GER 02:58:44.22 29:01 02:24 01:31:11 01:58 54:10 Julia Radulj (89) Swim: 29:01
Trans1: 31:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike_Finish: 02:02:36
Bike: 01:31:11
Trans2: 02:04:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 02:08:03
Run2: 02:20:37
Run3: 02:25:03
Run4: 02:38:15
Run5: 02:42:44
Run: 54:10
Finish: 02:58:44
187 373 Jochen Mades MK45 26 GER 02:35:24.30 30:16 01:07 01:17:04 01:26 45:31 Jochen Mades (373) Swim: 30:16
Trans1: 31:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 01:48:27
Bike: 01:17:04
Trans2: 01:49:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 01:52:58
Run2: 02:03:56
Run3: 02:07:41
Run4: 02:18:38
Run5: 02:22:30
Run: 45:31
Finish: 02:35:24
48 90 Franziska Tauber Ludwigshafener SV07 AK2 11 GER 02:50:24.53 27:10 01:42 01:25:40 01:03 54:49 Franziska Tauber (90) Swim: 27:10
Trans1: 28:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike_Finish: 01:54:32
Bike: 01:25:40
Trans2: 01:55:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 01:59:26
Run2: 02:12:59
Run3: 02:17:30
Run4: 02:30:40
Run5: 02:35:10
Run: 54:49
Finish: 02:50:24
311 374 Andreas Maurer MK45 44 GER 02:51:02.15 30:19 03:22 01:25:04 02:05 50:12 Andreas Maurer (374) Swim: 30:19
Trans1: 33:41
Trans1_Swim: 03:22
Bike_Finish: 01:58:45
Bike: 01:25:04
Trans2: 02:00:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:04:08
Run2: 02:16:02
Run3: 02:20:13
Run4: 02:32:22
Run5: 02:36:35
Run: 50:12
Finish: 02:51:02
55 91 Anne Vormwald LSV Ladenburg AK2 12 GER 02:52:19.31 28:38 01:35 01:29:08 01:19 51:39 Anne Vormwald (91) Swim: 28:38
Trans1: 30:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 01:59:21
Bike: 01:29:08
Trans2: 02:00:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 02:03:48
Run2: 02:15:42
Run3: 02:20:01
Run4: 02:32:41
Run5: 02:37:12
Run: 51:39
Finish: 02:52:19
371 375 Stephan Michel LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK45 53 GER 03:08:33.82 30:14 03:08 01:35:02 01:43 58:26 Stephan Michel (375) Swim: 30:14
Trans1: 33:22
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike_Finish: 02:08:24
Bike: 01:35:02
Trans2: 02:10:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:13:36
Run2: 02:26:54
Run3: 02:31:47
Run4: 02:46:05
Run5: 02:51:15
Run: 58:26
Finish: 03:08:33
36 92 Emilia Ziegler Team SRH Campus Sports AK2 9 GER 02:43:50.44 25:10 01:30 01:28:43 01:22 47:05 Emilia Ziegler (92) Swim: 25:10
Trans1: 26:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:30
Bike_Finish: 01:55:23
Bike: 01:28:43
Trans2: 01:56:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 01:59:45
Run2: 02:10:55
Run3: 02:14:47
Run4: 02:26:11
Run5: 02:30:14
Run: 47:05
Finish: 02:43:50
178 376 Jens Müller SV Nikar Heidelberg/Running Company MK45 21 GER 02:34:02.10 29:45 01:35 01:20:26 01:09 41:07 Jens Müller (376) Swim: 29:45
Trans1: 31:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 01:51:46
Bike: 01:20:26
Trans2: 01:52:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 01:55:43
Run2: 02:05:54
Run3: 02:09:24
Run4: 02:19:18
Run5: 02:22:44
Run: 41:07
Finish: 02:34:02
54 94 Anka Diers Karlsruher Lemminge AK3 4 GER 02:52:03.27 28:59 01:32 01:21:13 01:27 58:52 Anka Diers (94) Swim: 28:59
Trans1: 30:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 01:51:44
Bike: 01:21:13
Trans2: 01:53:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 01:56:26
Run2: 02:09:03
Run3: 02:13:33
Run4: 02:27:43
Run5: 02:32:48
Run: 58:52
Finish: 02:52:03
222 378 Bernie Paffhausen Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt MK45 32 GER 02:39:50.83 26:06 55 01:16:51 03:17 52:41 Bernie Paffhausen (378) Swim: 26:06
Trans1: 27:01
Trans1_Swim: 55
Bike_Finish: 01:43:52
Bike: 01:16:51
Trans2: 01:47:09
Trans2_Bike: 03:17
Run1: 01:50:53
Run2: 02:01:48
Run3: 02:06:36
Run4: 02:19:42
Run5: 02:24:41
Run: 52:41
Finish: 02:39:50
180 379 Alexander Rittlinger LSV Ladenburg MK45 23 GER 02:34:26.38 27:02 01:30 01:16:17 01:07 48:30 Alexander Rittlinger (379) Swim: 27:02
Trans1: 28:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:30
Bike_Finish: 01:44:49
Bike: 01:16:17
Trans2: 01:45:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 01:49:08
Run2: 02:00:50
Run3: 02:04:49
Run4: 02:16:46
Run5: 02:20:50
Run: 48:30
Finish: 02:34:26
354 380 Frank Schmidt DJK Löwe Hambach MK45 49 GER 03:01:43.73 34:44 02:20 01:28:01 01:27 55:11 Frank Schmidt (380) Swim: 34:44
Trans1: 37:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike_Finish: 02:05:05
Bike: 01:28:01
Trans2: 02:06:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:10:11
Run2: 02:23:02
Run3: 02:27:32
Run4: 02:41:11
Run5: 02:45:51
Run: 55:11
Finish: 03:01:43
11 97 Gina Walter Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt AK3 2 GER 02:21:41.09 21:28 50 01:17:14 54 41:15 Gina Walter (97) Swim: 21:28
Trans1: 22:18
Trans1_Swim: 50
Bike_Finish: 01:39:32
Bike: 01:17:14
Trans2: 01:40:26
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run1: 01:43:02
Run2: 01:52:50
Run3: 01:56:20
Run4: 02:06:24
Run5: 02:09:53
Run: 41:15
Finish: 02:21:41
176 381 Andreas Schmidt Team SRH Campus Sports MK45 20 GER 02:33:56.65 30:05 01:41 01:14:37 01:51 45:42 Andreas Schmidt (381) Swim: 30:05
Trans1: 31:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 01:46:23
Bike: 01:14:37
Trans2: 01:48:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 01:51:17
Run2: 02:02:25
Run3: 02:06:15
Run4: 02:17:27
Run5: 02:21:19
Run: 45:42
Finish: 02:33:56
70 98 Agata Worobiec Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon AK3 5 GER 03:09:26.44 32:16 01:46 01:34:24 01:37 59:23 Agata Worobiec (98) Swim: 32:16
Trans1: 34:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike_Finish: 02:08:26
Bike: 01:34:24
Trans2: 02:10:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:13:49
Run2: 02:27:33
Run3: 02:32:31
Run4: 02:47:02
Run5: 02:52:13
Run: 59:23
Finish: 03:09:26
155 382 André Schuenemann TRI-Lator MK45 17 GER 02:31:55.43 25:36 02:26 01:16:52 01:30 45:31 André Schuenemann (382) Swim: 25:36
Trans1: 28:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike_Finish: 01:44:54
Bike: 01:16:52
Trans2: 01:46:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:49:21
Run2: 01:59:58
Run3: 02:03:43
Run4: 02:14:59
Run5: 02:18:59
Run: 45:31
Finish: 02:31:55
50 99 Maureen Amend Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon AK4 3 GER 02:50:47.74 27:36 01:23 01:25:23 01:28 54:57 Maureen Amend (99) Swim: 27:36
Trans1: 28:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 01:54:22
Bike: 01:25:23
Trans2: 01:55:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 01:59:01
Run2: 02:12:04
Run3: 02:16:28
Run4: 02:30:18
Run5: 02:34:58
Run: 54:57
Finish: 02:50:47
28 100 Stefanie Heinke SC Oberursel AK4 2 GER 02:35:52.20 26:01 01:12 01:20:29 01:23 46:47 Stefanie Heinke (100) Swim: 26:01
Trans1: 27:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 01:47:42
Bike: 01:20:29
Trans2: 01:49:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 01:52:13
Run2: 02:03:12
Run3: 02:07:02
Run4: 02:18:28
Run5: 02:22:33
Run: 46:47
Finish: 02:35:52
231 384 Andre Stern Ski Club Heidelberg Triathlon MK45 36 GER 02:40:49.80 25:29 01:07 01:18:00 01:20 54:53 Andre Stern (384) Swim: 25:29
Trans1: 26:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 01:44:36
Bike: 01:18:00
Trans2: 01:45:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 01:49:31
Run2: 02:03:00
Run3: 02:07:31
Run4: 02:21:14
Run5: 02:25:59
Run: 54:53
Finish: 02:40:49
321 385 Omid Tafreschi TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern MK45 45 GER 02:53:18.82 30:18 02:37 01:19:05 02:32 58:46 Omid Tafreschi (385) Swim: 30:18
Trans1: 32:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike_Finish: 01:52:00
Bike: 01:19:05
Trans2: 01:54:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 01:58:05
Run2: 02:11:39
Run3: 02:16:25
Run4: 02:30:51
Run5: 02:35:56
Run: 58:46
Finish: 02:53:18
69 102 Janina Horst AK4 4 GER 03:07:39.42 33:08 02:08 01:31:11 01:13 59:59 Janina Horst (102) Swim: 33:08
Trans1: 35:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike_Finish: 02:06:27
Bike: 01:31:11
Trans2: 02:07:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 02:11:38
Run2: 02:25:52
Run3: 02:30:52
Run4: 02:45:21
Run5: 02:50:23
Run: 59:59
Finish: 03:07:39
224 386 Oliver Teutsch SV TriCity Darmstadt MK45 34 GER 02:40:03.86 31:23 02:09 01:18:24 02:02 46:05 Oliver Teutsch (386) Swim: 31:23
Trans1: 33:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike_Finish: 01:51:56
Bike: 01:18:24
Trans2: 01:53:58
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 01:56:56
Run2: 02:07:48
Run3: 02:11:37
Run4: 02:22:48
Run5: 02:26:44
Run: 46:05
Finish: 02:40:03
79 103 Sanaz Khedri AK4 5 GER 03:37:42.68 39:19 05:15 01:44:14 02:33 01:06:21 Sanaz Khedri (103) Swim: 39:19
Trans1: 44:34
Trans1_Swim: 05:15
Bike_Finish: 02:28:48
Bike: 01:44:14
Trans2: 02:31:21
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 02:35:28
Run2: 02:51:26
Run3: 02:57:04
Run4: 03:13:49
Run5: 03:19:40
Run: 01:06:21
Finish: 03:37:42
172 387 Karsten Theer Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken MK45 19 GER 02:33:41.57 26:03 01:02 01:14:30 01:17 50:49 Karsten Theer (387) Swim: 26:03
Trans1: 27:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 01:41:35
Bike: 01:14:30
Trans2: 01:42:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 01:45:46
Run2: 01:56:34
Run3: 02:00:42
Run4: 02:13:53
Run5: 02:18:27
Run: 50:49
Finish: 02:33:41
364 388 Sascha Volk Team SRH Campus Sports MK45 51 GER 03:04:03.82 30:21 02:02 01:25:10 01:32 01:04:58 Sascha Volk (388) Swim: 30:21
Trans1: 32:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 01:57:33
Bike: 01:25:10
Trans2: 01:59:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:02:40
Run2: 02:17:56
Run3: 02:23:18
Run4: 02:39:35
Run5: 02:45:09
Run: 01:04:58
Finish: 03:04:03
244 389 Jens Wagener MK45 40 GER 02:42:13.88 25:31 02:02 01:21:28 01:33 51:39 Jens Wagener (389) Swim: 25:31
Trans1: 27:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 01:49:01
Bike: 01:21:28
Trans2: 01:50:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 01:53:59
Run2: 02:06:10
Run3: 02:10:28
Run4: 02:22:49
Run5: 02:27:15
Run: 51:39
Finish: 02:42:13
26 106 Silke Weyland stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS Group AK4 1 GER 02:34:31.12 25:22 01:27 01:17:53 01:16 48:33 Silke Weyland (106) Swim: 25:22
Trans1: 26:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 01:44:42
Bike: 01:17:53
Trans2: 01:45:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:49:09
Run2: 02:00:47
Run3: 02:04:51
Run4: 02:16:45
Run5: 02:20:53
Run: 48:33
Finish: 02:34:31
38 108 Katja Haubach Ludwigshafener SV 07 MK40 3 GER 02:43:54.78 25:22 01:49 01:26:02 01:06 49:35 Katja Haubach (108) Swim: 25:22
Trans1: 27:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 01:53:13
Bike: 01:26:02
Trans2: 01:54:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 01:57:29
Run2: 02:09:22
Run3: 02:13:22
Run4: 02:25:33
Run5: 02:29:42
Run: 49:35
Finish: 02:43:54
225 392 Stephan Wilczek MK45 35 GER 02:40:07.13 23:33 01:40 01:22:34 02:04 50:16 Stephan Wilczek (392) Swim: 23:33
Trans1: 25:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike_Finish: 01:47:47
Bike: 01:22:34
Trans2: 01:49:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 01:53:02
Run2: 02:04:39
Run3: 02:08:50
Run4: 02:21:01
Run5: 02:25:23
Run: 50:16
Finish: 02:40:07
34 109 Inga Hoffmann Team SRH Campus Sports MK40 2 GER 02:42:49.98 34:47 01:41 01:16:33 01:29 48:19 Inga Hoffmann (109) Swim: 34:47
Trans1: 36:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 01:53:01
Bike: 01:16:33
Trans2: 01:54:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:57:32
Run2: 02:08:38
Run3: 02:12:29
Run4: 02:24:21
Run5: 02:28:29
Run: 48:19
Finish: 02:42:49
223 393 Christian Winter SC Bad Homburg MK45 33 GER 02:39:57.60 25:55 01:26 01:19:46 01:45 51:05 Christian Winter (393) Swim: 25:55
Trans1: 27:21
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike_Finish: 01:47:07
Bike: 01:19:46
Trans2: 01:48:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 01:52:03
Run2: 02:03:54
Run3: 02:08:07
Run4: 02:20:29
Run5: 02:24:57
Run: 51:05
Finish: 02:39:57
269 395 Ralph Beck TSG Maxdorf MK50 52 GER 02:45:18.68 29:38 01:30 01:21:11 01:36 51:23 Ralph Beck (395) Swim: 29:38
Trans1: 31:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:30
Bike_Finish: 01:52:19
Bike: 01:21:11
Trans2: 01:53:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 01:57:12
Run2: 02:09:22
Run3: 02:13:43
Run4: 02:26:41
Run5: 02:31:11
Run: 51:23
Finish: 02:45:18
33 396 Michael Böhler MTV Kronberg Triathlon MK50 1 GER 02:10:36.71 19:20 46 01:09:29 01:02 39:59 Michael Böhler (396) Swim: 19:20
Trans1: 20:06
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike_Finish: 01:29:35
Bike: 01:09:29
Trans2: 01:30:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 01:33:18
Run2: 01:42:47
Run3: 01:46:08
Run4: 01:55:49
Run5: 01:59:12
Run: 39:59
Finish: 02:10:36
40 114 Daniela Baumann MTG Mannheim Triathlon MK45 5 GER 02:44:38.67 28:53 01:24 01:25:28 01:17 47:36 Daniela Baumann (114) Swim: 28:53
Trans1: 30:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 01:55:45
Bike: 01:25:28
Trans2: 01:57:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 02:00:15
Run2: 02:11:38
Run3: 02:15:33
Run4: 02:27:07
Run5: 02:31:05
Run: 47:36
Finish: 02:44:38
61 398 Andreas Braun Triathlon Wetterau- Friedberg e.v. MK50 3 GER 02:18:31.72 23:56 01:14 01:10:30 01:11 41:40 Andreas Braun (398) Swim: 23:56
Trans1: 25:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 01:35:40
Bike: 01:10:30
Trans2: 01:36:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 01:39:41
Run2: 01:49:45
Run3: 01:53:11
Run4: 02:03:19
Run5: 02:06:46
Run: 41:40
Finish: 02:18:31
71 115 Ulrike Bickert SG Arheilgen Triathlon MK45 8 GER 03:10:32.01 33:04 03:36 01:40:09 02:33 51:10 Ulrike Bickert (115) Swim: 33:04
Trans1: 36:40
Trans1_Swim: 03:36
Bike_Finish: 02:16:49
Bike: 01:40:09
Trans2: 02:19:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 02:22:41
Run2: 02:34:51
Run3: 02:39:15
Run4: 02:51:43
Run5: 02:56:05
Run: 51:10
Finish: 03:10:32
198 399 Hans Michael Eberle SV TriCity Darmstadt MK50 35 GER 02:36:48.86 28:26 01:44 01:16:59 02:31 47:08 Hans Michael Eberle (399) Swim: 28:26
Trans1: 30:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike_Finish: 01:47:09
Bike: 01:16:59
Trans2: 01:49:40
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 01:52:48
Run2: 02:03:42
Run3: 02:07:35
Run4: 02:19:26
Run5: 02:23:26
Run: 47:08
Finish: 02:36:48
147 400 Jochen Ebling Triathlon Kayh / BSG Merck MK50 23 GER 02:30:35.21 29:01 01:37 01:15:58 01:17 42:42 Jochen Ebling (400) Swim: 29:01
Trans1: 30:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 01:46:36
Bike: 01:15:58
Trans2: 01:47:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 01:50:50
Run2: 02:01:08
Run3: 02:04:41
Run4: 02:14:56
Run5: 02:18:33
Run: 42:42
Finish: 02:30:35
58 117 Julia Knapp Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt MK45 7 GER 02:54:58.11 28:45 01:39 01:27:48 01:35 55:11 Julia Knapp (117) Swim: 28:45
Trans1: 30:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 01:58:12
Bike: 01:27:48
Trans2: 01:59:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 02:03:12
Run2: 02:16:27
Run3: 02:20:56
Run4: 02:34:34
Run5: 02:39:13
Run: 55:11
Finish: 02:54:58
387 401 Maximilian Endler Soprema Team TSV Mannheim MK50 79 GER 03:19:41.85 34:08 01:43 01:43:01 01:48 59:01 Maximilian Endler (401) Swim: 34:08
Trans1: 35:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 02:18:52
Bike: 01:43:01
Trans2: 02:20:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:24:34
Run2: 02:38:58
Run3: 02:43:44
Run4: 02:59:09
Run5: 03:03:50
Run: 59:01
Finish: 03:19:41
73 118 Roberta Mijatovic ASG Triathlon Hockenheim MK45 9 GER 03:14:26.10 38:08 02:21 01:37:05 02:04 54:48 Roberta Mijatovic (118) Swim: 38:08
Trans1: 40:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike_Finish: 02:17:34
Bike: 01:37:05
Trans2: 02:19:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:23:05
Run2: 02:36:06
Run3: 02:40:38
Run4: 02:54:00
Run5: 02:58:39
Run: 54:48
Finish: 03:14:26
119 402 Frank Erle LSV Ladenburg MK50 14 GER 02:27:38.46 29:06 01:17 01:12:14 01:12 43:49 Frank Erle (402) Swim: 29:06
Trans1: 30:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 01:42:37
Bike: 01:12:14
Trans2: 01:43:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 01:46:49
Run2: 01:57:22
Run3: 02:00:59
Run4: 02:11:36
Run5: 02:15:18
Run: 43:49
Finish: 02:27:38
53 120 Dagmar Backes SG Arheilgen Triathlon MK50 7 GER 02:51:45.93 31:01 01:07 01:27:24 01:24 50:49 Dagmar Backes (120) Swim: 31:01
Trans1: 32:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 01:59:32
Bike: 01:27:24
Trans2: 02:00:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 02:04:23
Run2: 02:16:16
Run3: 02:20:30
Run4: 02:32:53
Run5: 02:37:10
Run: 50:49
Finish: 02:51:45
366 404 Thomas Heusel MTG Mannheim Triathlon MK50 71 GER 03:04:38.87 36:31 02:12 01:28:31 01:54 55:30 Thomas Heusel (404) Swim: 36:31
Trans1: 38:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:12
Bike_Finish: 02:07:14
Bike: 01:28:31
Trans2: 02:09:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 02:12:51
Run2: 02:25:43
Run3: 02:30:13
Run4: 02:43:44
Run5: 02:48:24
Run: 55:30
Finish: 03:04:38
42 121 Stefanie Disqué Ludwigshafener SV 07 MK50 5 GER 02:46:30.14 30:15 01:47 01:25:16 01:12 48:00 Stefanie Disqué (121) Swim: 30:15
Trans1: 32:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike_Finish: 01:57:18
Bike: 01:25:16
Trans2: 01:58:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 02:01:39
Run2: 02:13:04
Run3: 02:16:57
Run4: 02:28:46
Run5: 02:32:47
Run: 48:00
Finish: 02:46:30
395 405 Livius Hinz MK50 80 GER 03:39:02.23 33:02 02:54 01:46:02 01:24 01:15:40 Livius Hinz (405) Swim: 33:02
Trans1: 35:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:54
Bike_Finish: 02:21:58
Bike: 01:46:02
Trans2: 02:23:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 02:27:24
Run2: 02:46:16
Run3: 02:52:01
Run4: 03:12:07
Run5: 03:18:00
Run: 01:15:40
Finish: 03:39:02
229 406 Jens Holzkamp Tri Team Rhein-Nahe MK50 40 GER 02:40:45.43 23:20 01:06 01:18:18 01:16 56:45 Jens Holzkamp (406) Swim: 23:20
Trans1: 24:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 01:42:44
Bike: 01:18:18
Trans2: 01:44:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:47:22
Run2: 02:01:06
Run3: 02:05:42
Run4: 02:19:49
Run5: 02:24:33
Run: 56:45
Finish: 02:40:45
51 123 Astrid Gelsema TV 1862 Langen MK50 6 GER 02:51:01.50 33:14 01:25 01:28:32 01:25 46:25 Astrid Gelsema (123) Swim: 33:14
Trans1: 34:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike_Finish: 02:03:11
Bike: 01:28:32
Trans2: 02:04:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:07:40
Run2: 02:18:47
Run3: 02:22:38
Run4: 02:33:53
Run5: 02:37:50
Run: 46:25
Finish: 02:51:01
157 407 Oliver Keck RIG Vorderpfalz MK50 25 GER 02:32:09.94 29:48 01:13 01:15:33 01:16 44:19 Oliver Keck (407) Swim: 29:48
Trans1: 31:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 01:46:34
Bike: 01:15:33
Trans2: 01:47:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:50:49
Run2: 02:01:30
Run3: 02:05:12
Run4: 02:15:55
Run5: 02:19:40
Run: 44:19
Finish: 02:32:09
66 124 Regina Gremmelspacher Soprema Team TSV Mannheim MK50 13 GER 03:02:30.22 31:27 02:22 01:28:34 01:29 58:38 Regina Gremmelspacher (124) Swim: 31:27
Trans1: 33:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike_Finish: 02:02:23
Bike: 01:28:34
Trans2: 02:03:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:07:45
Run2: 02:21:37
Run3: 02:26:34
Run4: 02:40:48
Run5: 02:45:53
Run: 58:38
Finish: 03:02:30
76 125 Cornelia Heinrich Turnerschaft Germersheim MK50 15 GER 03:23:06.64 35:59 02:57 01:39:11 01:28 01:03:31 Cornelia Heinrich (125) Swim: 35:59
Trans1: 38:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike_Finish: 02:18:07
Bike: 01:39:11
Trans2: 02:19:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:23:22
Run2: 02:37:35
Run3: 02:42:31
Run4: 02:58:55
Run5: 03:04:27
Run: 01:03:31
Finish: 03:23:06
59 126 Simone Jochem TG Tria Rüsselsheim MK50 9 GER 02:55:41.62 30:57 01:19 01:26:04 01:49 55:32 Simone Jochem (126) Swim: 30:57
Trans1: 32:16
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 01:58:20
Bike: 01:26:04
Trans2: 02:00:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:03:35
Run2: 02:16:32
Run3: 02:21:01
Run4: 02:34:47
Run5: 02:39:34
Run: 55:32
Finish: 02:55:41
78 127 Esther Maxheim-Bauhaus TV 1862 Langen MK50 16 GER 03:27:06.90 28:35 02:43 01:45:13 01:56 01:08:39 Esther Maxheim-Bauhaus (127) Swim: 28:35
Trans1: 31:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike_Finish: 02:16:31
Bike: 01:45:13
Trans2: 02:18:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:22:28
Run2: 02:37:57
Run3: 02:43:22
Run4: 03:00:34
Run5: 03:06:23
Run: 01:08:39
Finish: 03:27:06
DSQ 412 Raimund Kron FSV Frankenthal MK50 DSQ GER Raimund Kron (412) 314 413 Bernd Lützkendorf SSG Bensheim Triathlon MK50 59 GER 02:51:50.86 28:44 01:49 01:25:10 01:37 54:30 Bernd Lützkendorf (413) Swim: 28:44
Trans1: 30:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike_Finish: 01:55:43
Bike: 01:25:10
Trans2: 01:57:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:00:59
Run2: 02:13:58
Run3: 02:18:28
Run4: 02:31:47
Run5: 02:36:17
Run: 54:30
Finish: 02:51:50
72 129 Stefania Poli SC Oberursel MK50 14 GER 03:13:29.81 34:10 01:51 01:35:46 01:38 01:00:04 Stefania Poli (129) Swim: 34:10
Trans1: 36:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 02:11:47
Bike: 01:35:46
Trans2: 02:13:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:17:27
Run2: 02:31:42
Run3: 02:36:39
Run4: 02:51:15
Run5: 02:56:24
Run: 01:00:04
Finish: 03:13:29
66 414 Bernd Matheis Ludwigshafener SV 07 MK50 5 GER 02:19:18.02 26:09 01:26 01:09:25 01:14 41:04 Bernd Matheis (414) Swim: 26:09
Trans1: 27:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike_Finish: 01:37:00
Bike: 01:09:25
Trans2: 01:38:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:40:56
Run2: 01:50:42
Run3: 01:54:06
Run4: 02:04:09
Run5: 02:07:34
Run: 41:04
Finish: 02:19:18
202 415 Karsten Meinders Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon MK50 37 GER 02:37:03.79 30:53 02:59 01:17:33 01:35 44:03 Karsten Meinders (415) Swim: 30:53
Trans1: 33:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike_Finish: 01:51:25
Bike: 01:17:33
Trans2: 01:53:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 01:55:59
Run2: 02:06:10
Run3: 02:09:51
Run4: 02:20:11
Run5: 02:24:07
Run: 44:03
Finish: 02:37:03
61 131 Kirstin Welfonder Team SRH Campus Sports MK50 10 GER 02:57:02.70 27:05 01:59 01:29:25 02:15 56:18 Kirstin Welfonder (131) Swim: 27:05
Trans1: 29:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike_Finish: 01:58:29
Bike: 01:29:25
Trans2: 02:00:44
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:04:29
Run2: 02:17:55
Run3: 02:22:27
Run4: 02:36:02
Run5: 02:40:44
Run: 56:18
Finish: 02:57:02
365 416 Johannes Moeller Ludwigshafener SV 07 MK50 70 GER 03:04:34.99 33:37 02:56 01:25:55 01:46 01:00:20 Johannes Moeller (416) Swim: 33:37
Trans1: 36:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:56
Bike_Finish: 02:02:28
Bike: 01:25:55
Trans2: 02:04:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:08:09
Run2: 02:21:58
Run3: 02:26:52
Run4: 02:41:07
Run5: 02:46:27
Run: 01:00:20
Finish: 03:04:34
33 132 Kirsten Wieditz TSG Wiesloch MK50 3 GER 02:41:11.32 32:07 02:01 01:21:57 01:09 43:57 Kirsten Wieditz (132) Swim: 32:07
Trans1: 34:08
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 01:56:05
Bike: 01:21:57
Trans2: 01:57:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 02:01:57
Run2: 02:12:13
Run3: 02:15:43
Run4: 02:25:55
Run5: 02:29:27
Run: 43:57
Finish: 02:41:11
197 417 Gerald Mueller TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern MK50 34 GER 02:36:47.18 22:08 57 01:19:04 01:23 53:15 Gerald Mueller (417) Swim: 22:08
Trans1: 23:05
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 01:42:09
Bike: 01:19:04
Trans2: 01:43:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 01:48:50
Run2: 02:01:01
Run3: 02:05:06
Run4: 02:17:29
Run5: 02:21:55
Run: 53:15
Finish: 02:36:47
25 133 Claudia Fiebig-Keller TV Hergershausen MK55 1 GER 02:33:54.44 25:53 01:19 01:19:35 01:14 45:53 Claudia Fiebig-Keller (133) Swim: 25:53
Trans1: 27:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 01:46:47
Bike: 01:19:35
Trans2: 01:48:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:51:05
Run2: 02:02:15
Run3: 02:06:03
Run4: 02:17:13
Run5: 02:21:03
Run: 45:53
Finish: 02:33:54
351 418 Ralph Neumann MK50 67 GER 03:00:41.91 31:49 02:28 01:26:07 02:17 58:00 Ralph Neumann (418) Swim: 31:49
Trans1: 34:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike_Finish: 02:00:24
Bike: 01:26:07
Trans2: 02:02:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 02:06:29
Run2: 02:20:01
Run3: 02:24:40
Run4: 02:38:49
Run5: 02:43:44
Run: 58:00
Finish: 03:00:41
35 135 Elke Leimpek VLG Eisenbach MK55 2 GER 02:43:33.34 28:23 01:43 01:21:11 01:24 50:52 Elke Leimpek (135) Swim: 28:23
Trans1: 30:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 01:51:17
Bike: 01:21:11
Trans2: 01:52:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 01:56:02
Run2: 02:08:03
Run3: 02:12:15
Run4: 02:24:52
Run5: 02:29:13
Run: 50:52
Finish: 02:43:33
182 420 Andreas Prem TSG Maxdorf MK50 28 GER 02:34:47.98 27:22 01:23 01:15:11 01:19 49:32 Andreas Prem (420) Swim: 27:22
Trans1: 28:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 01:43:56
Bike: 01:15:11
Trans2: 01:45:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:48:23
Run2: 02:00:05
Run3: 02:04:04
Run4: 02:16:16
Run5: 02:20:27
Run: 49:32
Finish: 02:34:47
45 136 Birgit Schillinger TV Schwetzingen MK55 3 GER 02:47:59.63 31:09 01:41 01:23:51 01:15 50:03 Birgit Schillinger (136) Swim: 31:09
Trans1: 32:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 01:56:41
Bike: 01:23:51
Trans2: 01:57:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 02:01:13
Run2: 02:13:00
Run3: 02:17:06
Run4: 02:29:17
Run5: 02:33:34
Run: 50:03
Finish: 02:47:59
339 421 Sven Rohwedder TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern MK50 64 GER 02:57:49.53 26:20 01:54 01:24:33 01:26 01:03:36 Sven Rohwedder (421) Swim: 26:20
Trans1: 28:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike_Finish: 01:52:47
Bike: 01:24:33
Trans2: 01:54:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 01:57:59
Run2: 02:11:39
Run3: 02:16:44
Run4: 02:33:23
Run5: 02:38:56
Run: 01:03:36
Finish: 02:57:49
57 137 Maike Schirmer Tria Kayh MK55 4 GER 02:53:16.27 31:42 01:03 01:23:28 01:18 55:45 Maike Schirmer (137) Swim: 31:42
Trans1: 32:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 01:56:13
Bike: 01:23:28
Trans2: 01:57:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 02:01:11
Run2: 02:14:38
Run3: 02:19:16
Run4: 02:33:00
Run5: 02:37:40
Run: 55:45
Finish: 02:53:16
367 422 Thomas Ruppert MK50 72 GER 03:06:10.64 38:32 02:45 01:26:00 01:34 57:19 Thomas Ruppert (422) Swim: 38:32
Trans1: 41:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike_Finish: 02:07:17
Bike: 01:26:00
Trans2: 02:08:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 02:12:18
Run2: 02:25:39
Run3: 02:30:24
Run4: 02:44:29
Run5: 02:49:20
Run: 57:19
Finish: 03:06:10
77 138 Johanna Thilenius SG Arheilgen Triathlon MK55 5 GER 03:24:14.14 30:59 04:39 01:40:52 02:28 01:05:16 Johanna Thilenius (138) Swim: 30:59
Trans1: 35:38
Trans1_Swim: 04:39
Bike_Finish: 02:16:30
Bike: 01:40:52
Trans2: 02:18:58
Trans2_Bike: 02:28
Run1: 02:22:55
Run2: 02:38:00
Run3: 02:43:18
Run4: 02:59:30
Run5: 03:04:48
Run: 01:05:16
Finish: 03:24:14
247 423 Andreas Schad MTG Mannheim Triathlon MK50 44 GER 02:42:25.60 31:47 01:33 01:18:00 02:10 48:55 Andreas Schad (423) Swim: 31:47
Trans1: 33:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:33
Bike_Finish: 01:51:20
Bike: 01:18:00
Trans2: 01:53:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 01:56:40
Run2: 02:07:52
Run3: 02:11:52
Run4: 02:23:28
Run5: 02:27:48
Run: 48:55
Finish: 02:42:25
7 140 Laura John ASC Konstanz AK2 4 GER 02:19:44.08 19:51 46 01:13:51 01:03 44:13 Laura John (140) Swim: 19:51
Trans1: 20:37
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike_Finish: 01:34:28
Bike: 01:13:51
Trans2: 01:35:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 01:38:22
Run2: 01:48:46
Run3: 01:52:25
Run4: 02:03:09
Run5: 02:06:55
Run: 44:13
Finish: 02:19:44
167 425 Joachim Scheuring TuS Frammersbach MK50 26 GER 02:33:12.83 25:50 01:34 01:15:23 01:30 48:55 Joachim Scheuring (425) Swim: 25:50
Trans1: 27:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike_Finish: 01:42:47
Bike: 01:15:23
Trans2: 01:44:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:47:23
Run2: 01:58:41
Run3: 02:02:34
Run4: 02:14:07
Run5: 02:18:14
Run: 48:55
Finish: 02:33:12
20 141 Uta Knape Ute-Mückel-Triathlon Team MK45 2 GER 02:31:28.22 28:29 01:15 01:15:33 01:11 45:00 Uta Knape (141) Swim: 28:29
Trans1: 29:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 01:45:17
Bike: 01:15:33
Trans2: 01:46:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 01:49:26
Run2: 02:00:16
Run3: 02:04:00
Run4: 02:14:55
Run5: 02:18:42
Run: 45:00
Finish: 02:31:28
118 426 Ralf Schilke Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt MK50 13 GER 02:27:34.53 20:35 01:17 01:15:35 01:12 48:55 Ralf Schilke (426) Swim: 20:35
Trans1: 21:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 01:37:27
Bike: 01:15:35
Trans2: 01:38:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 01:41:48
Run2: 01:53:25
Run3: 01:57:37
Run4: 02:09:35
Run5: 02:13:43
Run: 48:55
Finish: 02:27:34
151 427 Folckert Schmidt MK50 24 GER 02:31:18.31 29:27 01:50 01:13:36 01:16 45:09 Folckert Schmidt (427) Swim: 29:27
Trans1: 31:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 01:44:53
Bike: 01:13:36
Trans2: 01:46:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:49:11
Run2: 02:00:04
Run3: 02:03:48
Run4: 02:14:50
Run5: 02:18:39
Run: 45:09
Finish: 02:31:18
133 428 Michael Schmidt DZ Bank Runners MK50 18 GER 02:29:13.53 28:28 01:51 01:14:13 01:15 43:26 Michael Schmidt (428) Swim: 28:28
Trans1: 30:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 01:44:32
Bike: 01:14:13
Trans2: 01:45:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:48:39
Run2: 01:59:10
Run3: 02:02:46
Run4: 02:13:21
Run5: 02:17:01
Run: 43:26
Finish: 02:29:13
48 153 Oliver Maas Soprema Team TSV Mannheim AK0 7 GER 02:16:19.37 22:59 58 01:12:57 55 38:30 Oliver Maas (153) Swim: 22:59
Trans1: 23:57
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 01:36:54
Bike: 01:12:57
Trans2: 01:37:49
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run1: 01:40:20
Run2: 01:49:23
Run3: 01:52:35
Run4: 02:01:50
Run5: 02:05:07
Run: 38:30
Finish: 02:16:19
271 429 Karsten Schmidt-Schoormann TUS Griesheim MK50 53 GER 02:45:26.68 32:49 01:56 01:21:44 01:30 47:27 Karsten Schmidt-Schoormann (429) Swim: 32:49
Trans1: 34:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike_Finish: 01:56:29
Bike: 01:21:44
Trans2: 01:57:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:01:06
Run2: 02:12:31
Run3: 02:16:31
Run4: 02:27:59
Run5: 02:32:02
Run: 47:27
Finish: 02:45:26
45 154 Simon Angstenberger Team Nikar Heidelberg AK1 17 GER 02:15:21.02 21:03 51 01:09:59 52 42:36 Simon Angstenberger (154) Swim: 21:03
Trans1: 21:54
Trans1_Swim: 51
Bike_Finish: 01:31:53
Bike: 01:09:59
Trans2: 01:32:45
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run1: 01:35:33
Run2: 01:45:43
Run3: 01:49:15
Run4: 01:59:45
Run5: 02:03:26
Run: 42:36
Finish: 02:15:21
184 430 Klaus Schug Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK50 30 GER 02:34:59.08 24:02 01:35 01:16:31 01:08 51:43 Klaus Schug (430) Swim: 24:02
Trans1: 25:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 01:42:08
Bike: 01:16:31
Trans2: 01:43:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 01:48:26
Run2: 02:00:06
Run3: 02:04:16
Run4: 02:16:38
Run5: 02:20:56
Run: 51:43
Finish: 02:34:59
13 155 Stefan Betz TG 48 Schweinfurt AK1 8 GER 01:58:03.95 19:48 40 01:01:50 01:02 34:43 Stefan Betz (155) Swim: 19:48
Trans1: 20:28
Trans1_Swim: 40
Bike_Finish: 01:22:18
Bike: 01:01:50
Trans2: 01:23:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 01:25:32
Run2: 01:33:47
Run3: 01:36:39
Run4: 01:45:12
Run5: 01:48:07
Run: 34:43
Finish: 01:58:03
273 431 Robert Spiegel Firma MIRRORCOMPUTER MK50 54 GER 02:45:36.44 27:42 01:32 01:23:04 01:42 51:36 Robert Spiegel (431) Swim: 27:42
Trans1: 29:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 01:52:18
Bike: 01:23:04
Trans2: 01:54:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 01:57:28
Run2: 02:09:35
Run3: 02:13:51
Run4: 02:26:21
Run5: 02:30:46
Run: 51:36
Finish: 02:45:36
281 156 Moritz Diener AK1 27 GER 02:47:01.42 29:54 02:16 01:23:52 01:26 49:33 Moritz Diener (156) Swim: 29:54
Trans1: 32:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike_Finish: 01:56:02
Bike: 01:23:52
Trans2: 01:57:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 02:00:50
Run2: 02:12:54
Run3: 02:17:01
Run4: 02:29:02
Run5: 02:33:09
Run: 49:33
Finish: 02:47:01
204 157 Maximilian Fischer WSV 1926 Großkrotzenburg AK1 24 GER 02:37:27.53 18:27 01:25 01:22:15 01:13 54:07 Maximilian Fischer (157) Swim: 18:27
Trans1: 19:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike_Finish: 01:42:07
Bike: 01:22:15
Trans2: 01:43:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 01:46:34
Run2: 01:59:02
Run3: 02:03:29
Run4: 02:16:42
Run5: 02:21:23
Run: 54:07
Finish: 02:37:27
264 433 Gunther Stauch Team Nikar Heidelberg MK50 50 GER 02:44:31.71 31:03 02:26 01:22:06 01:23 47:33 Gunther Stauch (433) Swim: 31:03
Trans1: 33:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike_Finish: 01:55:35
Bike: 01:22:06
Trans2: 01:56:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 02:00:05
Run2: 02:11:21
Run3: 02:15:25
Run4: 02:27:09
Run5: 02:31:16
Run: 47:33
Finish: 02:44:31
57 158 Manuel Großkopf Soprema Team TSV Mannheim AK1 20 GER 02:17:33.70 24:38 01:10 01:07:46 01:10 42:49 Manuel Großkopf (158) Swim: 24:38
Trans1: 25:48
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 01:33:34
Bike: 01:07:46
Trans2: 01:34:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 01:37:24
Run2: 01:47:22
Run3: 01:50:52
Run4: 02:01:15
Run5: 02:05:00
Run: 42:49
Finish: 02:17:33
331 434 Frank Stutenbäumer Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. MK50 63 GER 02:55:26.53 30:57 01:31 01:27:04 01:25 54:29 Frank Stutenbäumer (434) Swim: 30:57
Trans1: 32:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:59:32
Bike: 01:27:04
Trans2: 02:00:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:04:12
Run2: 02:16:21
Run3: 02:20:55
Run4: 02:34:07
Run5: 02:38:34
Run: 54:29
Finish: 02:55:26
37 159 Patrick Jung Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK1 16 GER 02:12:54.86 20:05 01:45 01:10:01 01:31 39:32 Patrick Jung (159) Swim: 20:05
Trans1: 21:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:31:51
Bike: 01:10:01
Trans2: 01:33:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 01:36:04
Run2: 01:45:35
Run3: 01:48:52
Run4: 01:58:28
Run5: 02:01:48
Run: 39:32
Finish: 02:12:54
309 435 Markus Vergin Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. MK50 57 GER 02:50:48.10 33:04 02:01 01:21:45 02:12 51:46 Markus Vergin (435) Swim: 33:04
Trans1: 35:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 01:56:50
Bike: 01:21:45
Trans2: 01:59:02
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:02:28
Run2: 02:14:38
Run3: 02:19:00
Run4: 02:31:37
Run5: 02:36:04
Run: 51:46
Finish: 02:50:48
26 160 Raphael Junghans Tri-Team Heuchelberg AK1 13 GER 02:05:59.13 19:54 45 01:06:42 44 37:54 Raphael Junghans (160) Swim: 19:54
Trans1: 20:39
Trans1_Swim: 45
Bike_Finish: 01:27:21
Bike: 01:06:42
Trans2: 01:28:05
Trans2_Bike: 44
Run1: 01:30:28
Run2: 01:39:36
Run3: 01:42:48
Run4: 01:52:07
Run5: 01:55:18
Run: 37:54
Finish: 02:05:59
173 436 Jürgen Will MTG Mannheim Triathlon MK50 27 GER 02:33:45.39 24:07 02:19 01:17:01 01:29 48:49 Jürgen Will (436) Swim: 24:07
Trans1: 26:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike_Finish: 01:43:27
Bike: 01:17:01
Trans2: 01:44:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:48:13
Run2: 01:59:57
Run3: 02:04:04
Run4: 02:15:59
Run5: 02:20:07
Run: 48:49
Finish: 02:33:45
380 437 Mathias Wodny TSG Maxdorf MK50 76 GER 03:14:16.53 35:29 01:53 01:32:34 01:28 01:02:52 Mathias Wodny (437) Swim: 35:29
Trans1: 37:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike_Finish: 02:09:56
Bike: 01:32:34
Trans2: 02:11:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:15:11
Run2: 02:29:29
Run3: 02:34:38
Run4: 02:50:12
Run5: 02:55:35
Run: 01:02:52
Finish: 03:14:16
49 162 Emil Leibrock engelhorn sports team vonderpalette AK1 18 GER 02:16:25.63 25:19 01:28 01:10:28 51 38:19 Emil Leibrock (162) Swim: 25:19
Trans1: 26:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 01:37:15
Bike: 01:10:28
Trans2: 01:38:06
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run1: 01:40:27
Run2: 01:49:24
Run3: 01:52:35
Run4: 02:01:52
Run5: 02:05:12
Run: 38:19
Finish: 02:16:25
183 438 Kai Zacharides MK50 29 GER 02:34:55.84 25:02 01:38 01:15:54 01:45 50:36 Kai Zacharides (438) Swim: 25:02
Trans1: 26:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike_Finish: 01:42:34
Bike: 01:15:54
Trans2: 01:44:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 01:47:45
Run2: 01:59:59
Run3: 02:04:10
Run4: 02:16:28
Run5: 02:20:40
Run: 50:36
Finish: 02:34:55
336 163 Marvin Messenzehl AK1 30 GER 02:56:50.24 27:57 03:07 01:29:44 02:37 53:25 Marvin Messenzehl (163) Swim: 27:57
Trans1: 31:04
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike_Finish: 02:00:48
Bike: 01:29:44
Trans2: 02:03:25
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 02:06:35
Run2: 02:19:31
Run3: 02:24:04
Run4: 02:37:28
Run5: 02:42:10
Run: 53:25
Finish: 02:56:50
191 439 Boris Dujmovic TSG Kaiserslautern MK55 15 GER 02:36:02.26 24:37 01:20 01:20:47 01:41 47:37 Boris Dujmovic (439) Swim: 24:37
Trans1: 25:57
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 01:46:44
Bike: 01:20:47
Trans2: 01:48:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 01:51:37
Run2: 02:02:54
Run3: 02:06:53
Run4: 02:18:26
Run5: 02:22:29
Run: 47:37
Finish: 02:36:02
327 164 Maximilian Morneweg AK1 29 GER 02:54:42.61 28:52 02:41 01:27:48 01:22 53:59 Maximilian Morneweg (164) Swim: 28:52
Trans1: 31:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike_Finish: 01:59:21
Bike: 01:27:48
Trans2: 02:00:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:04:15
Run2: 02:17:24
Run3: 02:22:06
Run4: 02:35:30
Run5: 02:40:04
Run: 53:59
Finish: 02:54:42
385 440 Juergen Appel SG Stern Rhein Neckar MK55 40 GER 03:18:23.69 36:08 01:28 01:31:55 02:09 01:06:43 Juergen Appel (440) Swim: 36:08
Trans1: 37:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 02:09:31
Bike: 01:31:55
Trans2: 02:11:40
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 02:15:39
Run2: 02:31:20
Run3: 02:36:56
Run4: 02:53:32
Run5: 02:59:25
Run: 01:06:43
Finish: 03:18:23
166 165 Jan Luca Oechler Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon AK1 23 GER 02:33:09.51 28:49 02:07 01:16:19 58 44:56 Jan Luca Oechler (165) Swim: 28:49
Trans1: 30:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 01:47:15
Bike: 01:16:19
Trans2: 01:48:13
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 01:51:13
Run2: 02:02:06
Run3: 02:05:51
Run4: 02:16:55
Run5: 02:20:41
Run: 44:56
Finish: 02:33:09
212 441 Norbert Dr. Kissel Triathlon Verein Deutscher Ärzte MK55 18 GER 02:38:22.66 22:32 01:22 01:19:39 01:28 53:21 Norbert Dr. Kissel (441) Swim: 22:32
Trans1: 23:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike_Finish: 01:43:33
Bike: 01:19:39
Trans2: 01:45:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 01:48:27
Run2: 02:01:00
Run3: 02:05:24
Run4: 02:18:34
Run5: 02:23:08
Run: 53:21
Finish: 02:38:22
206 166 Sven Stratmann TVE-Runningcrew AK1 25 GER 02:37:32.49 27:35 02:02 01:18:57 01:12 47:46 Sven Stratmann (166) Swim: 27:35
Trans1: 29:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 01:48:34
Bike: 01:18:57
Trans2: 01:49:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 01:52:51
Run2: 02:04:03
Run3: 02:07:59
Run4: 02:19:51
Run5: 02:23:56
Run: 47:46
Finish: 02:37:32
361 442 Pius Feser MK55 37 GER 03:03:29.09 33:44 02:34 01:29:07 01:40 56:24 Pius Feser (442) Swim: 33:44
Trans1: 36:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike_Finish: 02:05:25
Bike: 01:29:07
Trans2: 02:07:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:10:32
Run2: 02:23:48
Run3: 02:28:17
Run4: 02:41:51
Run5: 02:46:34
Run: 56:24
Finish: 03:03:29
99 167 Paul Vogler AK1 22 GER 02:25:03.43 27:25 02:27 01:15:36 01:20 38:15 Paul Vogler (167) Swim: 27:25
Trans1: 29:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike_Finish: 01:45:28
Bike: 01:15:36
Trans2: 01:46:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 01:49:18
Run2: 01:58:23
Run3: 02:01:37
Run4: 02:11:01
Run5: 02:14:15
Run: 38:15
Finish: 02:25:03
340 443 Michael Fey SV TriCity Darmstadt MK55 33 GER 02:57:53.87 34:09 01:44 01:27:28 01:12 53:20 Michael Fey (443) Swim: 34:09
Trans1: 35:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike_Finish: 02:03:21
Bike: 01:27:28
Trans2: 02:04:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 02:07:56
Run2: 02:20:38
Run3: 02:25:03
Run4: 02:38:11
Run5: 02:42:37
Run: 53:20
Finish: 02:57:53
268 168 Jan Ahlbrand AK2 29 GER 02:45:18.10 31:19 01:32 01:18:33 01:40 52:14 Jan Ahlbrand (168) Swim: 31:19
Trans1: 32:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 01:51:24
Bike: 01:18:33
Trans2: 01:53:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 01:56:28
Run2: 02:09:06
Run3: 02:13:20
Run4: 02:26:08
Run5: 02:30:34
Run: 52:14
Finish: 02:45:18
DNF 444 Marcus Giese TC Sufferland MK55 DNF GER 38:23 03:12 01:45:09 Marcus Giese (444) Swim: 38:23
Trans1: 41:35
Trans1_Swim: 03:12
Bike_Finish: 02:26:44
Bike: 01:45:09
259 169 Emre Birguel DentsplySirona AK2 28 GER 02:43:46.83 29:00 02:31 01:15:27 01:23 55:25 Emre Birguel (169) Swim: 29:00
Trans1: 31:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike_Finish: 01:46:58
Bike: 01:15:27
Trans2: 01:48:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 01:51:46
Run2: 02:04:06
Run3: 02:09:00
Run4: 02:22:13
Run5: 02:26:57
Run: 55:25
Finish: 02:43:46
286 445 Uwe Kadel TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner MK55 27 GER 02:47:45.10 25:43 01:45 01:22:03 01:34 56:40 Uwe Kadel (445) Swim: 25:43
Trans1: 27:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:49:31
Bike: 01:22:03
Trans2: 01:51:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 01:54:50
Run2: 02:08:14
Run3: 02:12:59
Run4: 02:26:52
Run5: 02:31:48
Run: 56:40
Finish: 02:47:45
67 170 Jan Borstelmann Team Nikar Heidelberg AK2 13 GER 02:19:20.81 23:31 54 01:11:21 01:23 42:11 Jan Borstelmann (170) Swim: 23:31
Trans1: 24:25
Trans1_Swim: 54
Bike_Finish: 01:35:46
Bike: 01:11:21
Trans2: 01:37:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 01:39:54
Run2: 01:49:36
Run3: 01:53:11
Run4: 02:03:45
Run5: 02:07:27
Run: 42:11
Finish: 02:19:20
304 446 Markus Körner LSV Ladenburg MK55 29 GER 02:50:18.55 31:22 02:28 01:22:47 01:44 51:57 Markus Körner (446) Swim: 31:22
Trans1: 33:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike_Finish: 01:56:37
Bike: 01:22:47
Trans2: 01:58:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:01:48
Run2: 02:14:00
Run3: 02:18:15
Run4: 02:30:59
Run5: 02:35:19
Run: 51:57
Finish: 02:50:18
168 447 Uwe Leopold TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner MK55 11 GER 02:33:22.79 29:41 02:24 01:15:01 01:26 44:50 Uwe Leopold (447) Swim: 29:41
Trans1: 32:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike_Finish: 01:47:06
Bike: 01:15:01
Trans2: 01:48:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 01:51:31
Run2: 02:02:17
Run3: 02:06:03
Run4: 02:16:59
Run5: 02:20:43
Run: 44:50
Finish: 02:33:22
194 172 Jonas Butscher Hendessemer Unkraut AK2 26 GER 02:36:28.38 24:17 01:48 01:17:34 01:20 51:29 Jonas Butscher (172) Swim: 24:17
Trans1: 26:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike_Finish: 01:43:39
Bike: 01:17:34
Trans2: 01:44:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 01:47:54
Run2: 01:59:20
Run3: 02:03:27
Run4: 02:15:36
Run5: 02:20:15
Run: 51:29
Finish: 02:36:28
305 448 Dietmar Pavel TSV Talheim MK55 30 GER 02:50:31.47 32:16 01:58 01:17:36 02:53 55:48 Dietmar Pavel (448) Swim: 32:16
Trans1: 34:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike_Finish: 01:51:50
Bike: 01:17:36
Trans2: 01:54:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:53
Run1: 01:58:16
Run2: 02:11:21
Run3: 02:16:02
Run4: 02:29:41
Run5: 02:34:29
Run: 55:48
Finish: 02:50:31
279 173 Moritz Gentner AK2 30 GER 02:46:45.21 27:51 01:51 01:21:46 01:42 53:35 Moritz Gentner (173) Swim: 27:51
Trans1: 29:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 01:51:28
Bike: 01:21:46
Trans2: 01:53:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 01:56:20
Run2: 02:08:48
Run3: 02:13:15
Run4: 02:26:46
Run5: 02:31:25
Run: 53:35
Finish: 02:46:45
175 449 Gerwin Radulj Zwingenber Bergstr. MK55 14 GER 02:33:56.33 31:27 02:01 01:14:08 02:07 44:13 Gerwin Radulj (449) Swim: 31:27
Trans1: 33:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 01:47:36
Bike: 01:14:08
Trans2: 01:49:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 01:52:47
Run2: 02:03:31
Run3: 02:07:14
Run4: 02:17:58
Run5: 02:21:44
Run: 44:13
Finish: 02:33:56
169 174 Jan Gregor Herget WSV 1926 Großkrotzenburg AK2 25 GER 02:33:23.49 20:13 02:01 01:17:21 01:21 52:27 Jan Gregor Herget (174) Swim: 20:13
Trans1: 22:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 01:39:35
Bike: 01:17:21
Trans2: 01:40:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 01:44:00
Run2: 01:56:22
Run3: 02:00:51
Run4: 02:13:54
Run5: 02:18:25
Run: 52:27
Finish: 02:33:23
330 450 Gerhard Reichelt SKV Sandhofen MK55 32 GER 02:55:08.10 35:01 01:29 01:21:35 01:06 55:57 Gerhard Reichelt (450) Swim: 35:01
Trans1: 36:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike_Finish: 01:58:05
Bike: 01:21:35
Trans2: 01:59:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 02:02:27
Run2: 02:15:15
Run3: 02:19:44
Run4: 02:34:12
Run5: 02:38:54
Run: 55:57
Finish: 02:55:08
95 175 Manuel Jahn ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig AK2 15 GER 02:24:04.24 22:20 01:01 01:13:50 50 46:03 Manuel Jahn (175) Swim: 22:20
Trans1: 23:21
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 01:37:11
Bike: 01:13:50
Trans2: 01:38:01
Trans2_Bike: 50
Run1: 01:40:41
Run2: 01:51:09
Run3: 01:54:49
Run4: 02:05:48
Run5: 02:09:43
Run: 46:03
Finish: 02:24:04
DNF 451 Claus Rohr Triathlon Mülheim MK55 DNF GER 29:03 01:00 Claus Rohr (451) Swim: 29:03
Trans1: 30:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
353 176 Jan-Tobias Kahl AK2 33 GER 03:01:39.61 29:07 02:42 01:28:27 01:42 59:41 Jan-Tobias Kahl (176) Swim: 29:07
Trans1: 31:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike_Finish: 02:00:16
Bike: 01:28:27
Trans2: 02:01:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:05:29
Run2: 02:19:12
Run3: 02:24:11
Run4: 02:39:01
Run5: 02:44:17
Run: 59:41
Finish: 03:01:39
85 452 Matthias Rosenkranz Karlsruher Lemminge MK55 3 GER 02:22:24.53 23:26 56 01:11:47 01:30 44:45 Matthias Rosenkranz (452) Swim: 23:26
Trans1: 24:22
Trans1_Swim: 56
Bike_Finish: 01:36:09
Bike: 01:11:47
Trans2: 01:37:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:40:26
Run2: 01:50:45
Run3: 01:54:22
Run4: 02:05:12
Run5: 02:09:00
Run: 44:45
Finish: 02:22:24
120 177 Lukas Köhler AK2 22 GER 02:27:47.39 26:23 01:20 01:15:35 01:36 42:53 Lukas Köhler (177) Swim: 26:23
Trans1: 27:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 01:43:18
Bike: 01:15:35
Trans2: 01:44:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 01:47:39
Run2: 01:57:43
Run3: 02:01:14
Run4: 02:11:40
Run5: 02:15:20
Run: 42:53
Finish: 02:27:47
219 453 Michael Roth SVF Ludwigshafen MK55 21 GER 02:38:46.14 25:24 01:31 01:20:28 01:18 50:05 Michael Roth (453) Swim: 25:24
Trans1: 26:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:47:23
Bike: 01:20:28
Trans2: 01:48:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 01:53:43
Run2: 02:05:09
Run3: 02:09:10
Run4: 02:20:55
Run5: 02:24:59
Run: 50:05
Finish: 02:38:46
63 178 Malte Kolb TV Forst Triathlon AK2 12 GER 02:18:54.80 21:43 50 01:13:50 56 41:35 Malte Kolb (178) Swim: 21:43
Trans1: 22:33
Trans1_Swim: 50
Bike_Finish: 01:36:23
Bike: 01:13:50
Trans2: 01:37:19
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run1: 01:39:55
Run2: 01:50:07
Run3: 01:53:32
Run4: 02:03:32
Run5: 02:07:05
Run: 41:35
Finish: 02:18:54
394 454 Wolfgang Stephan MK55 42 GER 03:38:54.37 36:19 04:35 01:44:25 03:28 01:10:07 Wolfgang Stephan (454) Swim: 36:19
Trans1: 40:54
Trans1_Swim: 04:35
Bike_Finish: 02:25:19
Bike: 01:44:25
Trans2: 02:28:47
Trans2_Bike: 03:28
Run1: 02:33:09
Run2: 02:49:24
Run3: 02:55:09
Run4: 03:13:42
Run5: 03:19:18
Run: 01:10:07
Finish: 03:38:54
113 179 Sebastian Körner LSV Ladenburg AK2 20 GER 02:27:12.76 24:03 01:26 01:16:44 48 44:11 Sebastian Körner (179) Swim: 24:03
Trans1: 25:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike_Finish: 01:42:13
Bike: 01:16:44
Trans2: 01:43:01
Trans2_Bike: 48
Run1: 01:45:40
Run2: 01:56:11
Run3: 01:59:50
Run4: 02:10:51
Run5: 02:14:34
Run: 44:11
Finish: 02:27:12
192 455 Lutz Straub Tria Kayh MK55 16 GER 02:36:02.58 24:45 01:06 01:18:18 01:00 50:53 Lutz Straub (455) Swim: 24:45
Trans1: 25:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 01:44:09
Bike: 01:18:18
Trans2: 01:45:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 01:48:24
Run2: 02:00:04
Run3: 02:04:22
Run4: 02:16:54
Run5: 02:21:23
Run: 50:53
Finish: 02:36:02
52 180 Maximilian Küspert 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt AK2 11 GER 02:16:57.57 22:46 01:12 01:11:01 01:15 40:43 Maximilian Küspert (180) Swim: 22:46
Trans1: 23:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 01:34:59
Bike: 01:11:01
Trans2: 01:36:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:38:53
Run2: 01:48:29
Run3: 01:51:51
Run4: 02:01:48
Run5: 02:05:15
Run: 40:43
Finish: 02:16:57
290 181 Maximilian Langer AK2 31 GER 02:48:17.72 28:23 02:31 01:25:06 02:10 50:07 Maximilian Langer (181) Swim: 28:23
Trans1: 30:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike_Finish: 01:56:00
Bike: 01:25:06
Trans2: 01:58:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:01:25
Run2: 02:13:10
Run3: 02:17:14
Run4: 02:29:34
Run5: 02:33:53
Run: 50:07
Finish: 02:48:17
362 457 Norbert Trabold MK55 38 GER 03:03:29.13 28:53 02:40 01:29:09 01:48 01:00:59 Norbert Trabold (457) Swim: 28:53
Trans1: 31:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike_Finish: 02:00:42
Bike: 01:29:09
Trans2: 02:02:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:06:07
Run2: 02:20:18
Run3: 02:25:09
Run4: 02:40:29
Run5: 02:45:45
Run: 01:00:59
Finish: 03:03:29
318 182 Bernd Löffel AK2 32 GER 02:52:40.21 22:02 01:54 01:28:13 01:05 59:26 Bernd Löffel (182) Swim: 22:02
Trans1: 23:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike_Finish: 01:52:09
Bike: 01:28:13
Trans2: 01:53:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 01:56:50
Run2: 02:10:49
Run3: 02:15:44
Run4: 02:30:16
Run5: 02:35:29
Run: 59:26
Finish: 02:52:40
302 458 Klaus Trarbach SG Arheilgen Triathlon MK55 28 GER 02:50:12.35 31:25 02:40 01:22:49 02:18 51:00 Klaus Trarbach (458) Swim: 31:25
Trans1: 34:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike_Finish: 01:56:54
Bike: 01:22:49
Trans2: 01:59:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:02:36
Run2: 02:14:53
Run3: 02:19:04
Run4: 02:31:20
Run5: 02:35:38
Run: 51:00
Finish: 02:50:12
393 183 Jannis Olf Hendessemer Unkraut AK2 34 GER 03:38:51.40 28:06 02:56 01:41:57 01:19 01:24:33 Jannis Olf (183) Swim: 28:06
Trans1: 31:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:56
Bike_Finish: 02:12:59
Bike: 01:41:57
Trans2: 02:14:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 02:18:20
Run2: 02:36:41
Run3: 02:43:11
Run4: 03:05:35
Run5: 03:13:48
Run: 01:24:33
Finish: 03:38:51
110 184 Valentin Raab SG Altbierbowle 1936 AK2 18 GER 02:26:45.89 26:33 02:07 01:12:56 01:18 43:51 Valentin Raab (184) Swim: 26:33
Trans1: 28:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 01:41:36
Bike: 01:12:56
Trans2: 01:42:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 01:45:36
Run2: 01:55:43
Run3: 01:59:24
Run4: 02:10:26
Run5: 02:14:16
Run: 43:51
Finish: 02:26:45
DSQ 460 Gunther Volz RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt MK55 DSQ GER 02:19:50.16 25:50 01:31 01:13:15 56 38:18 Gunther Volz (460) Swim: 25:50
Trans1: 27:21
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:40:36
Bike: 01:13:15
Trans2: 01:41:32
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run1: 01:44:50
Run2: 01:56:53
Run3: 02:01:12
Run4: 02:16:43
Run: 38:18
Finish: 02:19:50
111 185 Marius Reiber TGV Schotten AK2 19 GER 02:26:49.71 25:03 01:05 01:12:57 01:06 46:38 Marius Reiber (185) Swim: 25:03
Trans1: 26:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 01:39:05
Bike: 01:12:57
Trans2: 01:40:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 01:42:59
Run2: 01:54:22
Run3: 01:58:10
Run4: 02:09:28
Run5: 02:13:34
Run: 46:38
Finish: 02:26:49
43 461 Michael Waraus SV TriCity Darmstadt MK55 1 GER 02:14:59.66 23:45 01:26 01:07:40 01:01 41:07 Michael Waraus (461) Swim: 23:45
Trans1: 25:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike_Finish: 01:32:51
Bike: 01:07:40
Trans2: 01:33:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run1: 01:36:34
Run2: 01:46:22
Run3: 01:49:46
Run4: 01:59:43
Run5: 02:03:10
Run: 41:07
Finish: 02:14:59
98 186 Kevin Roswora AK2 16 GER 02:24:54.34 24:33 01:25 01:14:47 01:32 42:37 Kevin Roswora (186) Swim: 24:33
Trans1: 25:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike_Finish: 01:40:45
Bike: 01:14:47
Trans2: 01:42:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 01:45:11
Run2: 01:55:15
Run3: 01:58:46
Run4: 02:09:01
Run5: 02:12:45
Run: 42:37
Finish: 02:24:54
349 462 Dirk Wett Team SRH Campus Sports MK55 36 GER 03:00:15.30 32:54 01:55 01:27:30 01:54 56:02 Dirk Wett (462) Swim: 32:54
Trans1: 34:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 02:02:19
Bike: 01:27:30
Trans2: 02:04:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 02:07:40
Run2: 02:20:47
Run3: 02:25:21
Run4: 02:39:05
Run5: 02:43:54
Run: 56:02
Finish: 03:00:15
107 187 Christof Schötz Asymptotically Normal AK2 17 GER 02:26:08.68 23:15 01:48 01:13:34 58 46:33 Christof Schötz (187) Swim: 23:15
Trans1: 25:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike_Finish: 01:38:37
Bike: 01:13:34
Trans2: 01:39:35
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 01:42:39
Run2: 01:53:52
Run3: 01:57:39
Run4: 02:09:07
Run5: 02:13:02
Run: 46:33
Finish: 02:26:08
289 463 Werner Ahl MTG Mannheim Triathlon MK60 8 GER 02:48:13.76 28:50 02:00 01:19:05 01:48 56:30 Werner Ahl (463) Swim: 28:50
Trans1: 30:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike_Finish: 01:49:55
Bike: 01:19:05
Trans2: 01:51:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 01:55:11
Run2: 02:08:15
Run3: 02:12:52
Run4: 02:26:42
Run5: 02:31:34
Run: 56:30
Finish: 02:48:13
146 188 Julius Schülein Ludwigshafener SV 07 AK2 23 GER 02:30:31.90 28:52 01:17 01:12:51 01:26 46:05 Julius Schülein (188) Swim: 28:52
Trans1: 30:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 01:43:00
Bike: 01:12:51
Trans2: 01:44:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 01:47:19
Run2: 01:58:23
Run3: 02:02:11
Run4: 02:13:28
Run5: 02:17:28
Run: 46:05
Finish: 02:30:31
92 189 Sven Stenglein TV Eberbach AK2 14 GER 02:23:14.52 21:34 58 01:15:14 01:26 44:02 Sven Stenglein (189) Swim: 21:34
Trans1: 22:32
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 01:37:46
Bike: 01:15:14
Trans2: 01:39:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 01:41:49
Run2: 01:51:50
Run3: 01:55:23
Run4: 02:06:14
Run5: 02:10:05
Run: 44:02
Finish: 02:23:14
372 465 Manfred Hofer SSG Bensheim Triathlon MK60 14 GER 03:08:49.80 31:11 03:37 01:31:11 02:27 01:00:23 Manfred Hofer (465) Swim: 31:11
Trans1: 34:48
Trans1_Swim: 03:37
Bike_Finish: 02:05:59
Bike: 01:31:11
Trans2: 02:08:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:27
Run1: 02:12:31
Run2: 02:27:02
Run3: 02:32:08
Run4: 02:46:49
Run5: 02:51:54
Run: 01:00:23
Finish: 03:08:49
217 190 Eugen Stolz ASG Triathlon Hockenheim AK2 27 GER 02:38:39.73 27:22 02:24 01:18:30 01:25 48:58 Eugen Stolz (190) Swim: 27:22
Trans1: 29:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike_Finish: 01:48:16
Bike: 01:18:30
Trans2: 01:49:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 01:52:52
Run2: 02:04:25
Run3: 02:08:24
Run4: 02:20:11
Run5: 02:24:38
Run: 48:58
Finish: 02:38:39
368 467 Roland Matzig MTG Mannheim Triathlon MK60 13 GER 03:06:29.81 30:55 02:16 01:24:12 02:00 01:07:06 Roland Matzig (467) Swim: 30:55
Trans1: 33:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike_Finish: 01:57:23
Bike: 01:24:12
Trans2: 01:59:23
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:03:35
Run2: 02:19:29
Run3: 02:25:18
Run4: 02:42:21
Run5: 02:48:11
Run: 01:07:06
Finish: 03:06:29
44 192 Benjamin Weiland Ski Club Heidelberg Triathlon AK2 10 GER 02:15:14.04 25:49 01:08 01:07:20 58 39:59 Benjamin Weiland (192) Swim: 25:49
Trans1: 26:57
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike_Finish: 01:34:17
Bike: 01:07:20
Trans2: 01:35:15
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 01:38:00
Run2: 01:47:39
Run3: 01:50:59
Run4: 02:00:49
Run5: 02:04:13
Run: 39:59
Finish: 02:15:14
260 468 Peter Morcinczyk KSV Reichelsheim MK60 6 GER 02:43:51.50 28:19 01:14 01:17:42 01:26 55:10 Peter Morcinczyk (468) Swim: 28:19
Trans1: 29:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 01:47:15
Bike: 01:17:42
Trans2: 01:48:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 01:52:06
Run2: 02:04:26
Run3: 02:08:43
Run4: 02:22:37
Run5: 02:27:29
Run: 55:10
Finish: 02:43:51
14 193 Hannes Wolpert Racextract Racing Team AK2 3 GER 01:58:21.20 16:42 42 01:02:40 54 37:23 Hannes Wolpert (193) Swim: 16:42
Trans1: 17:24
Trans1_Swim: 42
Bike_Finish: 01:20:04
Bike: 01:02:40
Trans2: 01:20:58
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run1: 01:23:23
Run2: 01:32:11
Run3: 01:35:14
Run4: 01:44:08
Run5: 01:47:12
Run: 37:23
Finish: 01:58:21
153 469 Stefan Ohm TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon MK60 1 GER 02:31:42.06 27:31 01:03 01:14:48 01:22 46:58 Stefan Ohm (469) Swim: 27:31
Trans1: 28:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 01:43:22
Bike: 01:14:48
Trans2: 01:44:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 01:47:53
Run2: 01:58:56
Run3: 02:02:44
Run4: 02:14:02
Run5: 02:18:03
Run: 46:58
Finish: 02:31:42
253 201 Manuel Agostin LSV Ladenburg AK3 30 GER 02:42:56.00 27:13 01:45 01:21:34 58 51:26 Manuel Agostin (201) Swim: 27:13
Trans1: 28:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:50:32
Bike: 01:21:34
Trans2: 01:51:30
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 01:54:33
Run2: 02:06:04
Run3: 02:10:12
Run4: 02:23:02
Run5: 02:27:35
Run: 51:26
Finish: 02:42:56
308 470 Gerd Rönz TSV Mannheim Soprema Team MK60 11 GER 02:50:46.34 35:20 02:46 01:19:08 01:43 51:49 Gerd Rönz (470) Swim: 35:20
Trans1: 38:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike_Finish: 01:57:14
Bike: 01:19:08
Trans2: 01:58:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:02:23
Run2: 02:14:37
Run3: 02:18:53
Run4: 02:31:41
Run5: 02:36:05
Run: 51:49
Finish: 02:50:46
128 202 Daniel Agostin LSV Ladenburg AK3 14 GER 02:28:09.62 25:56 01:05 01:15:03 01:15 44:50 Daniel Agostin (202) Swim: 25:56
Trans1: 27:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 01:42:04
Bike: 01:15:03
Trans2: 01:43:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:46:09
Run2: 01:56:15
Run3: 01:59:48
Run4: 02:10:47
Run5: 02:14:41
Run: 44:50
Finish: 02:28:09
278 471 Bernd Strobel LC Olympia Wiesbaden MK60 7 GER 02:46:09.84 26:01 02:30 01:23:07 02:44 51:47 Bernd Strobel (471) Swim: 26:01
Trans1: 28:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike_Finish: 01:51:38
Bike: 01:23:07
Trans2: 01:54:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:44
Run1: 01:57:42
Run2: 02:09:48
Run3: 02:14:11
Run4: 02:26:52
Run5: 02:31:23
Run: 51:47
Finish: 02:46:09
156 204 Erik Gerald Barthel AK3 19 GER 02:31:59.42 29:05 01:40 01:17:28 01:00 42:46 Erik Gerald Barthel (204) Swim: 29:05
Trans1: 30:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike_Finish: 01:48:13
Bike: 01:17:28
Trans2: 01:49:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 01:52:09
Run2: 02:02:33
Run3: 02:06:11
Run4: 02:16:39
Run5: 02:20:17
Run: 42:46
Finish: 02:31:59
299 473 Peter Zahradsky TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon MK60 10 GER 02:49:27.36 27:25 01:58 01:22:22 01:28 56:14 Peter Zahradsky (473) Swim: 27:25
Trans1: 29:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike_Finish: 01:51:45
Bike: 01:22:22
Trans2: 01:53:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 01:56:40
Run2: 02:09:52
Run3: 02:14:36
Run4: 02:28:25
Run5: 02:33:20
Run: 56:14
Finish: 02:49:27
140 205 Martin Beck Neckarau parkrun AK3 17 GER 02:29:27.49 27:18 01:37 01:14:43 01:22 44:27 Martin Beck (205) Swim: 27:18
Trans1: 28:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 01:43:38
Bike: 01:14:43
Trans2: 01:45:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 01:47:51
Run2: 01:58:19
Run3: 02:02:00
Run4: 02:12:53
Run5: 02:16:41
Run: 44:27
Finish: 02:29:27
381 474 Hans-Christian Albrecht LT Hemsbach MK65 6 GER 03:15:09.76 31:50 03:01 01:34:19 01:52 01:04:07 Hans-Christian Albrecht (474) Swim: 31:50
Trans1: 34:51
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike_Finish: 02:09:10
Bike: 01:34:19
Trans2: 02:11:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:15:05
Run2: 02:29:37
Run3: 02:34:43
Run4: 02:50:32
Run5: 02:56:07
Run: 01:04:07
Finish: 03:15:09
237 206 Frank Burkart AK3 28 GER 02:41:38.89 31:57 01:55 01:16:09 01:28 50:09 Frank Burkart (206) Swim: 31:57
Trans1: 33:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 01:50:01
Bike: 01:16:09
Trans2: 01:51:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 01:54:22
Run2: 02:05:21
Run3: 02:09:21
Run4: 02:21:23
Run5: 02:25:49
Run: 50:09
Finish: 02:41:38
288 475 Wilhelm Farnung KSV Reichelsheim MK65 2 GER 02:47:56.37 27:47 01:50 01:24:31 01:32 52:16 Wilhelm Farnung (475) Swim: 27:47
Trans1: 29:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 01:54:08
Bike: 01:24:31
Trans2: 01:55:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 01:59:01
Run2: 02:11:14
Run3: 02:15:36
Run4: 02:28:21
Run5: 02:32:49
Run: 52:16
Finish: 02:47:56
101 207 Peter Faulhaber AK3 10 GER 02:25:19.74 21:58 59 01:23:20 01:14 37:48 Peter Faulhaber (207) Swim: 21:58
Trans1: 22:57
Trans1_Swim: 59
Bike_Finish: 01:46:17
Bike: 01:23:20
Trans2: 01:47:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:49:53
Run2: 01:58:38
Run3: 02:01:42
Run4: 02:10:56
Run5: 02:14:11
Run: 37:48
Finish: 02:25:19
293 476 Jürgen Hahn-Schröder VFL Marburg 1860 MK65 3 GER 02:48:41.95 28:24 02:13 01:21:59 01:41 54:24 Jürgen Hahn-Schröder (476) Swim: 28:24
Trans1: 30:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike_Finish: 01:52:36
Bike: 01:21:59
Trans2: 01:54:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 01:57:46
Run2: 02:10:26
Run3: 02:14:56
Run4: 02:27:59
Run5: 02:32:45
Run: 54:24
Finish: 02:48:41
342 477 Bernd Kordes BSFG Porsche Triathlon MK65 4 GER 02:58:18.47 27:02 02:10 01:26:44 01:29 01:00:53 Bernd Kordes (477) Swim: 27:02
Trans1: 29:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike_Finish: 01:55:56
Bike: 01:26:44
Trans2: 01:57:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:01:15
Run2: 02:15:26
Run3: 02:20:36
Run4: 02:35:11
Run5: 02:40:29
Run: 01:00:53
Finish: 02:58:18
345 478 Helmut Mohr Triathlon Wetterau- Friedberg e.v. MK65 5 GER 02:59:07.00 25:43 01:58 01:29:06 01:36 01:00:44 Helmut Mohr (478) Swim: 25:43
Trans1: 27:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike_Finish: 01:56:47
Bike: 01:29:06
Trans2: 01:58:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:02:14
Run2: 02:16:24
Run3: 02:21:41
Run4: 02:37:27
Run5: 02:42:59
Run: 01:00:44
Finish: 02:59:07
190 210 Carsten Freund TV Maikammer AK3 25 GER 02:36:02.25 28:51 02:18 01:18:27 01:18 45:08 Carsten Freund (210) Swim: 28:51
Trans1: 31:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike_Finish: 01:49:36
Bike: 01:18:27
Trans2: 01:50:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 01:53:47
Run2: 02:04:31
Run3: 02:08:20
Run4: 02:19:31
Run5: 02:23:21
Run: 45:08
Finish: 02:36:02
188 211 Christoph Hartmüller Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 24 GER 02:35:24.47 32:19 01:37 01:18:23 01:07 41:58 Christoph Hartmüller (211) Swim: 32:19
Trans1: 33:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 01:52:19
Bike: 01:18:23
Trans2: 01:53:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 01:56:10
Run2: 02:05:56
Run3: 02:09:20
Run4: 02:19:42
Run5: 02:23:12
Run: 41:58
Finish: 02:35:24
357 480 Hermann Dorner TUS Griesheim MK70 1 GER 03:02:29.12 34:53 01:46 01:26:10 01:40 58:00 Hermann Dorner (480) Swim: 34:53
Trans1: 36:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike_Finish: 02:02:49
Bike: 01:26:10
Trans2: 02:04:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:08:18
Run2: 02:22:03
Run3: 02:26:55
Run4: 02:41:10
Run5: 02:46:06
Run: 58:00
Finish: 03:02:29
391 481 Hermann Füßler SC Heppenehim MK70 2 GER 03:23:49.30 35:57 02:00 01:34:50 02:20 01:08:42 Hermann Füßler (481) Swim: 35:57
Trans1: 37:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike_Finish: 02:12:47
Bike: 01:34:50
Trans2: 02:15:07
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 02:19:11
Run2: 02:35:57
Run3: 02:41:19
Run4: 02:57:48
Run5: 03:03:22
Run: 01:08:42
Finish: 03:23:49
123 213 Fabian Horsch Team SRH Campus Sports AK3 12 GER 02:27:58.11 24:32 01:11 01:14:51 01:16 46:08 Fabian Horsch (213) Swim: 24:32
Trans1: 25:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 01:40:34
Bike: 01:14:51
Trans2: 01:41:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:44:41
Run2: 01:56:05
Run3: 02:00:02
Run4: 02:11:11
Run5: 02:14:55
Run: 46:08
Finish: 02:27:58
171 214 Kai Hüller LSV Ladenburg AK3 23 GER 02:33:41.26 26:52 01:28 01:18:28 01:10 45:43 Kai Hüller (214) Swim: 26:52
Trans1: 28:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 01:46:48
Bike: 01:18:28
Trans2: 01:47:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 01:50:50
Run2: 02:01:25
Run3: 02:05:01
Run4: 02:16:14
Run5: 02:20:05
Run: 45:43
Finish: 02:33:41
298 483 Manfred Goschler noblemotions MK60 9 GER 02:49:22.25 31:40 01:45 01:22:59 01:27 51:31 Manfred Goschler (483) Swim: 31:40
Trans1: 33:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:56:24
Bike: 01:22:59
Trans2: 01:57:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:01:15
Run2: 02:13:21
Run3: 02:17:36
Run4: 02:30:07
Run5: 02:34:32
Run: 51:31
Finish: 02:49:22
161 215 Patrick Jöhl AK3 21 GER 02:32:37.33 24:38 01:38 01:17:49 01:36 46:56 Patrick Jöhl (215) Swim: 24:38
Trans1: 26:16
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike_Finish: 01:44:05
Bike: 01:17:49
Trans2: 01:45:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 01:48:37
Run2: 01:59:38
Run3: 02:03:31
Run4: 02:15:03
Run5: 02:19:02
Run: 46:56
Finish: 02:32:37
208 484 Peter Gäbler ASG Triathlon Hockenheim MK40 23 GER 02:37:41.89 24:44 02:34 01:20:31 02:11 47:41 Peter Gäbler (484) Swim: 24:44
Trans1: 27:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike_Finish: 01:47:49
Bike: 01:20:31
Trans2: 01:50:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:11
Run1: 01:53:01
Run2: 02:03:55
Run3: 02:07:53
Run4: 02:19:29
Run5: 02:23:35
Run: 47:41
Finish: 02:37:41
346 485 Christoph Hüskens MK40 40 GER 02:59:39.74 31:29 02:09 01:29:18 01:33 55:10 Christoph Hüskens (485) Swim: 31:29
Trans1: 33:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike_Finish: 02:02:56
Bike: 01:29:18
Trans2: 02:04:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 02:07:57
Run2: 02:20:42
Run3: 02:25:16
Run4: 02:38:48
Run5: 02:43:34
Run: 55:10
Finish: 02:59:39
275 486 Frank Brettel Laufgruppe der Besten MK40 29 GER 02:45:47.76 30:56 02:16 01:22:21 01:22 48:52 Frank Brettel (486) Swim: 30:56
Trans1: 33:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike_Finish: 01:55:33
Bike: 01:22:21
Trans2: 01:56:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:00:02
Run2: 02:11:52
Run3: 02:15:55
Run4: 02:27:54
Run5: 02:32:00
Run: 48:52
Finish: 02:45:47
216 487 Sebastian Heilmann RC Schranke Wallstadt AK4 18 GER 02:38:34.35 27:16 02:07 01:19:33 01:06 48:32 Sebastian Heilmann (487) Swim: 27:16
Trans1: 29:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 01:48:56
Bike: 01:19:33
Trans2: 01:50:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 01:53:02
Run2: 02:04:10
Run3: 02:08:05
Run4: 02:20:32
Run5: 02:24:31
Run: 48:32
Finish: 02:38:34
245 219 Benjamin Koehl AK3 29 GER 02:42:18.61 31:05 01:37 01:20:50 01:05 47:41 Benjamin Koehl (219) Swim: 31:05
Trans1: 32:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 01:53:32
Bike: 01:20:50
Trans2: 01:54:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 01:57:33
Run2: 02:08:50
Run3: 02:12:39
Run4: 02:24:31
Run5: 02:28:35
Run: 47:41
Finish: 02:42:18
196 488 Peter Esselborn TSG Weinheim MK50 33 GER 02:36:45.76 27:44 01:45 01:14:45 01:37 50:54 Peter Esselborn (488) Swim: 27:44
Trans1: 29:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:44:14
Bike: 01:14:45
Trans2: 01:45:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 01:49:10
Run2: 02:01:24
Run3: 02:05:44
Run4: 02:18:09
Run5: 02:22:30
Run: 50:54
Finish: 02:36:45
112 220 FLorian Kordes TV Kordes AK3 11 GER 02:26:53.54 21:45 01:00 01:12:17 01:06 50:45 FLorian Kordes (220) Swim: 21:45
Trans1: 22:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 01:35:02
Bike: 01:12:17
Trans2: 01:36:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 01:39:43
Run2: 01:51:32
Run3: 01:55:27
Run4: 02:07:46
Run5: 02:12:05
Run: 50:45
Finish: 02:26:53
377 489 Achim Koch AST Süßen MK50 74 GER 03:11:42.89 30:54 03:11 01:31:47 01:21 01:04:29 Achim Koch (489) Swim: 30:54
Trans1: 34:05
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike_Finish: 02:05:52
Bike: 01:31:47
Trans2: 02:07:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 02:11:17
Run2: 02:26:59
Run3: 02:32:24
Run4: 02:48:31
Run5: 02:53:59
Run: 01:04:29
Finish: 03:11:42
55 221 Moritz Kordes AK3 4 GER 02:17:30.92 18:31 53 01:14:22 48 42:56 Moritz Kordes (221) Swim: 18:31
Trans1: 19:24
Trans1_Swim: 53
Bike_Finish: 01:33:46
Bike: 01:14:22
Trans2: 01:34:34
Trans2_Bike: 48
Run1: 01:37:17
Run2: 01:47:29
Run3: 01:51:06
Run4: 02:01:42
Run5: 02:05:20
Run: 42:56
Finish: 02:17:30
384 490 Klaus Hornung MK40 44 GER 03:17:54.31 34:59 04:15 01:32:21 02:36 01:03:43 Klaus Hornung (490) Swim: 34:59
Trans1: 39:14
Trans1_Swim: 04:15
Bike_Finish: 02:11:35
Bike: 01:32:21
Trans2: 02:14:11
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 02:18:41
Run2: 02:34:12
Run3: 02:39:32
Run4: 02:55:18
Run5: 03:00:34
Run: 01:03:43
Finish: 03:17:54
316 501 Steven Zimmermann DSW Darmstadt MK40 35 GER 02:52:07.60 26:26 01:39 01:31:00 01:13 51:49 Steven Zimmermann (501) Swim: 26:26
Trans1: 28:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 01:59:05
Bike: 01:31:00
Trans2: 02:00:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 02:03:47
Run2: 02:16:07
Run3: 02:20:25
Run4: 02:32:58
Run5: 02:37:26
Run: 51:49
Finish: 02:52:07
126 223 Fabian Lais AK3 13 GER 02:28:03.72 23:52 01:30 01:13:47 55 47:59 Fabian Lais (223) Swim: 23:52
Trans1: 25:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:30
Bike_Finish: 01:39:09
Bike: 01:13:47
Trans2: 01:40:04
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run1: 01:43:10
Run2: 01:54:36
Run3: 01:58:35
Run4: 02:10:20
Run5: 02:14:23
Run: 47:59
Finish: 02:28:03
240 502 Thomas Rupp DSW Darmstadt MK50 42 GER 02:41:43.85 32:32 01:37 01:15:44 01:29 50:21 Thomas Rupp (502) Swim: 32:32
Trans1: 34:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 01:49:53
Bike: 01:15:44
Trans2: 01:51:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:54:34
Run2: 02:06:31
Run3: 02:10:44
Run4: 02:23:06
Run5: 02:27:29
Run: 50:21
Finish: 02:41:43
DNF 224 Peng Liu AK3 DNF GER 17:07 Peng Liu (224) Swim: 17:07
75 503 Felix Leonhardt DSW Darmstadt MK45 8 GER 02:20:05.84 25:17 01:10 01:11:15 01:08 41:15 Felix Leonhardt (503) Swim: 25:17
Trans1: 26:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 01:37:42
Bike: 01:11:15
Trans2: 01:38:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 01:41:32
Run2: 01:51:29
Run3: 01:54:57
Run4: 02:05:01
Run5: 02:08:28
Run: 41:15
Finish: 02:20:05
152 225 Daniel Müller TV Herxheim AK3 18 GER 02:31:21.94 25:48 01:27 01:18:45 01:27 43:54 Daniel Müller (225) Swim: 25:48
Trans1: 27:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 01:46:00
Bike: 01:18:45
Trans2: 01:47:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 01:50:11
Run2: 02:00:28
Run3: 02:04:11
Run4: 02:14:59
Run5: 02:18:46
Run: 43:54
Finish: 02:31:21
DNF 504 Stefan Lang DSW Darmstadt MK45 DNF GER 25:08 54 01:11:37 01:01 Stefan Lang (504) Swim: 25:08
Trans1: 26:02
Trans1_Swim: 54
Bike_Finish: 01:37:39
Bike: 01:11:37
Trans2: 01:38:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run1: 01:43:13
Run2: 02:07:26
Run3: 02:16:44
Run4: 02:33:34
163 226 Andreas Müller AK3 22 GER 02:32:52.04 25:45 01:10 01:17:59 01:00 46:58 Andreas Müller (226) Swim: 25:45
Trans1: 26:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 01:44:54
Bike: 01:17:59
Trans2: 01:45:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 01:48:42
Run2: 01:59:42
Run3: 02:03:34
Run4: 02:15:22
Run5: 02:19:23
Run: 46:58
Finish: 02:32:52
56 505 Dirk Löwer Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK45 4 GER 02:17:31.69 23:58 58 01:07:42 01:10 43:43 Dirk Löwer (505) Swim: 23:58
Trans1: 24:56
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 01:32:38
Bike: 01:07:42
Trans2: 01:33:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 01:36:37
Run2: 01:46:51
Run3: 01:50:57
Run4: 02:01:34
Run5: 02:05:17
Run: 43:43
Finish: 02:17:31
215 227 Wolf Müller-Christmann SV Nikar Heidelberg AK3 27 GER 02:38:29.45 25:44 01:00 01:16:51 01:24 53:30 Wolf Müller-Christmann (227) Swim: 25:44
Trans1: 26:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 01:43:35
Bike: 01:16:51
Trans2: 01:44:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 01:48:30
Run2: 02:01:17
Run3: 02:05:42
Run4: 02:19:04
Run5: 02:23:46
Run: 53:30
Finish: 02:38:29
320 506 Andreas Kurbatfinski Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK40 36 GER 02:53:08.64 34:18 01:56 01:24:19 02:03 50:32 Andreas Kurbatfinski (506) Swim: 34:18
Trans1: 36:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike_Finish: 02:00:33
Bike: 01:24:19
Trans2: 02:02:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 02:05:41
Run2: 02:17:30
Run3: 02:21:43
Run4: 02:33:59
Run5: 02:38:23
Run: 50:32
Finish: 02:53:08
39 228 Daniel Neugebauer Team Nikar Heidelberg AK3 3 GER 02:13:38.18 21:34 52 01:08:49 01:18 41:05 Daniel Neugebauer (228) Swim: 21:34
Trans1: 22:26
Trans1_Swim: 52
Bike_Finish: 01:31:15
Bike: 01:08:49
Trans2: 01:32:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 01:35:10
Run2: 01:45:11
Run3: 01:48:44
Run4: 01:58:49
Run5: 02:02:18
Run: 41:05
Finish: 02:13:38
88 507 Lars Hesemann Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK40 11 GER 02:22:35.58 22:33 01:11 01:14:33 01:05 43:13 Lars Hesemann (507) Swim: 22:33
Trans1: 23:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 01:38:17
Bike: 01:14:33
Trans2: 01:39:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 01:42:06
Run2: 01:52:01
Run3: 01:55:30
Run4: 02:05:53
Run5: 02:09:34
Run: 43:13
Finish: 02:22:35
356 229 Robin Reichelt SKV Sandhofen AK3 34 GER 03:02:21.69 29:19 02:31 01:36:43 01:29 52:19 Robin Reichelt (229) Swim: 29:19
Trans1: 31:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike_Finish: 02:08:33
Bike: 01:36:43
Trans2: 02:10:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:13:08
Run2: 02:25:14
Run3: 02:29:34
Run4: 02:42:34
Run5: 02:47:04
Run: 52:19
Finish: 03:02:21
344 508 Frank Heller Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK50 66 GER 02:58:51.05 31:44 02:52 01:27:38 01:34 55:03 Frank Heller (508) Swim: 31:44
Trans1: 34:36
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike_Finish: 02:02:14
Bike: 01:27:38
Trans2: 02:03:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 02:07:25
Run2: 02:20:22
Run3: 02:24:55
Run4: 02:38:28
Run5: 02:43:06
Run: 55:03
Finish: 02:58:51
142 509 Jürgen Braun Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK50 22 GER 02:30:09.27 24:31 01:24 01:16:45 01:16 46:13 Jürgen Braun (509) Swim: 24:31
Trans1: 25:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 01:42:40
Bike: 01:16:45
Trans2: 01:43:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:47:06
Run2: 01:58:26
Run3: 02:02:15
Run4: 02:13:24
Run5: 02:17:20
Run: 46:13
Finish: 02:30:09
122 510 Andreas Kraut Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK45 14 GER 02:27:52.82 25:59 01:15 01:13:45 01:33 45:20 Andreas Kraut (510) Swim: 25:59
Trans1: 27:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 01:40:59
Bike: 01:13:45
Trans2: 01:42:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 01:45:28
Run2: 01:56:05
Run3: 01:59:51
Run4: 02:11:00
Run5: 02:14:55
Run: 45:20
Finish: 02:27:52
135 232 Franz Schäfer SV TriCity Darmstadt AK3 15 GER 02:29:17.56 27:06 01:27 01:14:26 01:14 45:04 Franz Schäfer (232) Swim: 27:06
Trans1: 28:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 01:42:59
Bike: 01:14:26
Trans2: 01:44:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:47:12
Run2: 01:58:07
Run3: 02:01:53
Run4: 02:12:51
Run5: 02:16:35
Run: 45:04
Finish: 02:29:17
97 511 Toni Fadda Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK55 4 GER 02:24:23.17 26:51 02:13 01:12:19 01:46 41:14 Toni Fadda (511) Swim: 26:51
Trans1: 29:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike_Finish: 01:41:23
Bike: 01:12:19
Trans2: 01:43:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 01:45:47
Run2: 01:55:42
Run3: 01:59:08
Run4: 02:09:13
Run5: 02:12:42
Run: 41:14
Finish: 02:24:23
82 233 Julius Schnabel krebsfrei e.V. AK3 6 GER 02:21:54.27 27:44 02:09 01:07:49 01:20 42:52 Julius Schnabel (233) Swim: 27:44
Trans1: 29:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike_Finish: 01:37:42
Bike: 01:07:49
Trans2: 01:39:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 01:41:54
Run2: 01:52:12
Run3: 01:55:47
Run4: 02:06:17
Run5: 02:09:56
Run: 42:52
Finish: 02:21:54
144 512 Heinrich Klassen Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. MK40 17 GER 02:30:26.55 26:52 01:25 01:16:35 01:24 44:10 Heinrich Klassen (512) Swim: 26:52
Trans1: 28:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike_Finish: 01:44:52
Bike: 01:16:35
Trans2: 01:46:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 01:49:07
Run2: 01:59:45
Run3: 02:03:27
Run4: 02:14:16
Run5: 02:18:04
Run: 44:10
Finish: 02:30:26
295 234 Christoph Schulz AK3 32 GER 02:49:05.06 30:02 02:14 01:20:53 01:57 53:59 Christoph Schulz (234) Swim: 30:02
Trans1: 32:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike_Finish: 01:53:09
Bike: 01:20:53
Trans2: 01:55:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 01:58:22
Run2: 02:10:17
Run3: 02:14:36
Run4: 02:27:58
Run5: 02:32:44
Run: 53:59
Finish: 02:49:05
59 513 Martin Busch KSV Baunatal MK40 6 GER 02:17:53.43 20:40 54 01:11:23 01:14 43:42 Martin Busch (513) Swim: 20:40
Trans1: 21:34
Trans1_Swim: 54
Bike_Finish: 01:32:57
Bike: 01:11:23
Trans2: 01:34:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:37:02
Run2: 01:47:22
Run3: 01:51:03
Run4: 02:01:42
Run5: 02:05:27
Run: 43:42
Finish: 02:17:53
DSQ 235 Marco Seithel SG Altbierbowle 1936 AK3 DSQ GER 02:23:33.11 25:57 01:55 01:13:42 01:19 40:40 Marco Seithel (235) Swim: 25:57
Trans1: 27:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 01:41:34
Bike: 01:13:42
Trans2: 01:42:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:45:34
Run2: 01:55:24
Run3: 01:58:45
Run4: 02:08:40
Run5: 02:12:03
Run: 40:40
Finish: 02:23:33
31 514 Heiko Weber KSV Baunatal MK40 1 GER 02:09:32.71 21:57 52 01:06:42 56 39:05 Heiko Weber (514) Swim: 21:57
Trans1: 22:49
Trans1_Swim: 52
Bike_Finish: 01:29:31
Bike: 01:06:42
Trans2: 01:30:27
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run1: 01:32:59
Run2: 01:42:19
Run3: 01:45:33
Run4: 01:55:08
Run5: 01:58:25
Run: 39:05
Finish: 02:09:32
209 236 Philipp Stelzer AK3 26 GER 02:37:46.52 25:41 02:15 01:16:45 01:48 51:17 Philipp Stelzer (236) Swim: 25:41
Trans1: 27:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike_Finish: 01:44:41
Bike: 01:16:45
Trans2: 01:46:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 01:49:32
Run2: 02:01:40
Run3: 02:06:01
Run4: 02:18:40
Run5: 02:23:02
Run: 51:17
Finish: 02:37:46
94 515 Thomas Schröder KSV Baunatal MK50 10 GER 02:24:03.83 22:34 54 01:14:05 01:08 45:22 Thomas Schröder (515) Swim: 22:34
Trans1: 23:28
Trans1_Swim: 54
Bike_Finish: 01:37:33
Bike: 01:14:05
Trans2: 01:38:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 01:41:49
Run2: 01:52:18
Run3: 01:55:58
Run4: 02:06:56
Run5: 02:10:47
Run: 45:22
Finish: 02:24:03
77 237 Christian Stiskal AK3 5 GER 02:20:12.96 24:01 01:11 01:11:04 01:34 42:22 Christian Stiskal (237) Swim: 24:01
Trans1: 25:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 01:36:16
Bike: 01:11:04
Trans2: 01:37:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 01:40:34
Run2: 01:50:42
Run3: 01:54:17
Run4: 02:04:47
Run5: 02:08:22
Run: 42:22
Finish: 02:20:12
227 516 Achim Hänlein KSV Baunatal MK55 22 GER 02:40:19.60 27:45 01:19 01:17:52 01:04 52:19 Achim Hänlein (516) Swim: 27:45
Trans1: 29:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 01:46:56
Bike: 01:17:52
Trans2: 01:48:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 01:51:14
Run2: 02:03:30
Run3: 02:07:52
Run4: 02:20:37
Run5: 02:25:05
Run: 52:19
Finish: 02:40:19
158 238 Felix Tober Soprema Team TSV Mannheim AK3 20 GER 02:32:17.26 25:24 01:07 01:20:12 01:31 44:03 Felix Tober (238) Swim: 25:24
Trans1: 26:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 01:46:43
Bike: 01:20:12
Trans2: 01:48:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 01:50:58
Run2: 02:01:16
Run3: 02:05:03
Run4: 02:16:05
Run5: 02:19:54
Run: 44:03
Finish: 02:32:17
373 517 Stephan Brink Schwimm Club Oberursel MK45 54 GER 03:08:57.52 27:33 02:06 01:35:42 01:55 01:01:41 Stephan Brink (517) Swim: 27:33
Trans1: 29:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike_Finish: 02:05:21
Bike: 01:35:42
Trans2: 02:07:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:11:08
Run2: 02:26:10
Run3: 02:31:06
Run4: 02:46:15
Run5: 02:51:34
Run: 01:01:41
Finish: 03:08:57
89 239 Florian Vogt LSV Ladenburg AK3 8 GER 02:22:48.03 26:22 01:16 01:14:11 01:33 39:26 Florian Vogt (239) Swim: 26:22
Trans1: 27:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 01:41:49
Bike: 01:14:11
Trans2: 01:43:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 01:46:01
Run2: 01:55:36
Run3: 01:58:55
Run4: 02:08:29
Run5: 02:11:45
Run: 39:26
Finish: 02:22:48
23 518 Claudia Richter Schwimm Club Oberursel MK45 3 GER 02:32:40.72 24:03 57 01:18:44 01:14 47:42 Claudia Richter (518) Swim: 24:03
Trans1: 25:00
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 01:43:44
Bike: 01:18:44
Trans2: 01:44:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:48:17
Run2: 01:59:45
Run3: 02:03:42
Run4: 02:15:10
Run5: 02:19:09
Run: 47:42
Finish: 02:32:40
141 519 Holger Kaboth Schwimm Club Oberursel MK45 15 GER 02:29:58.97 24:23 01:03 01:14:59 01:55 47:38 Holger Kaboth (519) Swim: 24:23
Trans1: 25:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 01:40:25
Bike: 01:14:59
Trans2: 01:42:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 01:45:18
Run2: 01:56:10
Run3: 02:00:03
Run4: 02:11:42
Run5: 02:15:53
Run: 47:38
Finish: 02:29:58
60 520 Christian Spaich Schwimm Club Oberursel MK40 7 GER 02:18:05.63 23:19 01:27 01:14:32 58 37:49 Christian Spaich (520) Swim: 23:19
Trans1: 24:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 01:39:18
Bike: 01:14:32
Trans2: 01:40:16
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 01:42:53
Run2: 01:52:06
Run3: 01:55:15
Run4: 02:04:25
Run5: 02:07:35
Run: 37:49
Finish: 02:18:05
350 242 Alexey Zahradsky TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon AK3 33 GER 03:00:28.90 39:32 02:08 01:23:59 01:13 53:36 Alexey Zahradsky (242) Swim: 39:32
Trans1: 41:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike_Finish: 02:05:39
Bike: 01:23:59
Trans2: 02:06:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 02:10:18
Run2: 02:22:40
Run3: 02:26:58
Run4: 02:39:54
Run5: 02:44:31
Run: 53:36
Finish: 03:00:28
125 521 Thomas Lindner SG Stern Kassel MK55 6 GER 02:28:03.14 30:49 01:18 01:12:18 01:06 42:32 Thomas Lindner (521) Swim: 30:49
Trans1: 32:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 01:44:25
Bike: 01:12:18
Trans2: 01:45:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 01:48:18
Run2: 01:58:29
Run3: 02:02:02
Run4: 02:12:20
Run5: 02:15:54
Run: 42:32
Finish: 02:28:03
91 243 Sebastian Zimander RV Wörrstadt AK3 9 GER 02:23:05.04 25:49 01:39 01:11:13 59 43:25 Sebastian Zimander (243) Swim: 25:49
Trans1: 27:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 01:38:41
Bike: 01:11:13
Trans2: 01:39:40
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 01:42:32
Run2: 01:52:47
Run3: 01:56:30
Run4: 02:07:02
Run5: 02:10:49
Run: 43:25
Finish: 02:23:05
90 522 Ingo Bliska SG Stern Kassel MK50 9 GER 02:22:59.83 26:58 01:24 01:10:03 01:13 43:21 Ingo Bliska (522) Swim: 26:58
Trans1: 28:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 01:38:25
Bike: 01:10:03
Trans2: 01:39:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 01:42:26
Run2: 01:52:32
Run3: 01:56:05
Run4: 02:06:43
Run5: 02:10:28
Run: 43:21
Finish: 02:22:59
270 244 Alexander Zwetkow Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon AK3 31 GER 02:45:24.54 29:21 01:54 01:23:09 01:22 49:38 Alexander Zwetkow (244) Swim: 29:21
Trans1: 31:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike_Finish: 01:54:24
Bike: 01:23:09
Trans2: 01:55:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 01:58:58
Run2: 02:10:40
Run3: 02:14:47
Run4: 02:27:03
Run5: 02:31:24
Run: 49:38
Finish: 02:45:24
DNF 523 Markus Roth SG Stern Kassel MK55 DNF GER 23:53 01:19 01:12:35 01:42 Markus Roth (523) Swim: 23:53
Trans1: 25:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 01:37:47
Bike: 01:12:35
Trans2: 01:39:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 01:42:19
Run2: 01:52:23
Run3: 01:55:54
Run4: 02:14:09
84 246 Martin Kohmann SV Nikar Heidelberg MK45 9 GER 02:22:18.95 28:55 02:41 01:10:16 01:26 39:00 Martin Kohmann (246) Swim: 28:55
Trans1: 31:36
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike_Finish: 01:41:52
Bike: 01:10:16
Trans2: 01:43:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 01:45:55
Run2: 01:55:13
Run3: 01:58:28
Run4: 02:07:59
Run5: 02:11:17
Run: 39:00
Finish: 02:22:18
105 524 Jost Wesemüller SG Stern Kassel MK50 11 GER 02:26:00.46 26:49 01:09 01:13:45 59 43:18 Jost Wesemüller (524) Swim: 26:49
Trans1: 27:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 01:41:43
Bike: 01:13:45
Trans2: 01:42:42
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 01:45:26
Run2: 01:55:35
Run3: 01:59:15
Run4: 02:09:54
Run5: 02:13:36
Run: 43:18
Finish: 02:26:00
35 247 Jan Erik Künne Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon AK1 15 GER 02:11:32.34 19:39 35 01:13:18 47 37:13 Jan Erik Künne (247) Swim: 19:39
Trans1: 20:14
Trans1_Swim: 35
Bike_Finish: 01:33:32
Bike: 01:13:18
Trans2: 01:34:19
Trans2_Bike: 47
Run1: 01:36:43
Run2: 01:45:36
Run3: 01:48:40
Run4: 01:57:39
Run5: 02:00:52
Run: 37:13
Finish: 02:11:32
230 525 Olaf Boje TG Rüsselsheim MK50 41 GER 02:40:46.00 29:08 01:41 01:16:14 01:24 52:19 Olaf Boje (525) Swim: 29:08
Trans1: 30:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 01:47:03
Bike: 01:16:14
Trans2: 01:48:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 01:51:55
Run2: 02:04:26
Run3: 02:08:54
Run4: 02:21:52
Run5: 02:26:21
Run: 52:19
Finish: 02:40:46
306 251 Nicola Basta TSG Maxdorf AK4 32 GER 02:50:35.67 31:07 01:37 01:22:09 01:26 54:16 Nicola Basta (251) Swim: 31:07
Trans1: 32:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 01:54:53
Bike: 01:22:09
Trans2: 01:56:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 02:01:44
Run2: 02:14:24
Run3: 02:18:45
Run4: 02:31:31
Run5: 02:35:44
Run: 54:16
Finish: 02:50:35
64 526 Christoph Lasinski TG Rüsselsheim MK40 8 GER 02:19:01.82 21:58 52 01:12:05 53 43:13 Christoph Lasinski (526) Swim: 21:58
Trans1: 22:50
Trans1_Swim: 52
Bike_Finish: 01:34:55
Bike: 01:12:05
Trans2: 01:35:48
Trans2_Bike: 53
Run1: 01:38:45
Run2: 01:48:57
Run3: 01:52:38
Run4: 02:03:11
Run5: 02:06:55
Run: 43:13
Finish: 02:19:01
310 252 Marcel Bier SV Hellas Brühl AK4 33 GER 02:51:01.09 27:15 03:13 01:25:15 01:16 54:02 Marcel Bier (252) Swim: 27:15
Trans1: 30:28
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike_Finish: 01:55:43
Bike: 01:25:15
Trans2: 01:56:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 02:00:11
Run2: 02:12:19
Run3: 02:16:40
Run4: 02:30:06
Run5: 02:34:56
Run: 54:02
Finish: 02:51:01
103 527 Frank Hoffmann TG Rüsselsheim MK40 13 GER 02:25:39.14 24:25 54 01:12:36 57 46:47 Frank Hoffmann (527) Swim: 24:25
Trans1: 25:19
Trans1_Swim: 54
Bike_Finish: 01:37:55
Bike: 01:12:36
Trans2: 01:38:52
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run1: 01:41:50
Run2: 01:52:55
Run3: 01:56:50
Run4: 02:08:18
Run5: 02:12:20
Run: 46:47
Finish: 02:25:39
325 253 Manuel Bleier AK4 35 GER 02:54:15.73 29:31 02:08 01:21:06 01:42 59:48 Manuel Bleier (253) Swim: 29:31
Trans1: 31:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike_Finish: 01:52:45
Bike: 01:21:06
Trans2: 01:54:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 01:58:07
Run2: 02:11:23
Run3: 02:16:50
Run4: 02:31:37
Run5: 02:36:54
Run: 59:48
Finish: 02:54:15
108 528 Torsten Becker TG Rüsselsheim MK45 12 GER 02:26:23.39 19:31 01:14 01:18:50 01:34 45:14 Torsten Becker (528) Swim: 19:31
Trans1: 20:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 01:39:35
Bike: 01:18:50
Trans2: 01:41:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 01:44:02
Run2: 01:54:40
Run3: 01:58:26
Run4: 02:09:20
Run5: 02:13:12
Run: 45:14
Finish: 02:26:23
272 254 Simone Boursier Niutta ECB Running Section AK4 25 GER 02:45:26.79 28:40 02:07 01:21:24 02:09 51:06 Simone Boursier Niutta (254) Swim: 28:40
Trans1: 30:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 01:52:11
Bike: 01:21:24
Trans2: 01:54:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 01:57:08
Run2: 02:08:00
Run3: 02:11:50
Run4: 02:23:13
Run5: 02:32:24
Run: 51:06
Finish: 02:45:26
214 529 Sören Künne TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. - Team 2 MK45 29 GER 02:38:27.66 33:12 01:21 01:14:30 01:33 47:51 Sören Künne (529) Swim: 33:12
Trans1: 34:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:21
Bike_Finish: 01:49:03
Bike: 01:14:30
Trans2: 01:50:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 01:53:43
Run2: 02:05:04
Run3: 02:09:08
Run4: 02:20:57
Run5: 02:25:04
Run: 47:51
Finish: 02:38:27
276 255 Malte Brockmann AK4 26 GER 02:45:50.62 34:14 02:06 01:18:23 01:19 49:48 Malte Brockmann (255) Swim: 34:14
Trans1: 36:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike_Finish: 01:54:43
Bike: 01:18:23
Trans2: 01:56:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 02:01:14
Run2: 02:12:25
Run3: 02:16:22
Run4: 02:28:04
Run5: 02:32:06
Run: 49:48
Finish: 02:45:50
68 530 Lars Lensdorf TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. - Team 2 MK50 6 GER 02:19:24.60 24:04 01:06 01:10:18 01:20 42:36 Lars Lensdorf (530) Swim: 24:04
Trans1: 25:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 01:35:28
Bike: 01:10:18
Trans2: 01:36:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 01:39:36
Run2: 01:49:45
Run3: 01:53:21
Run4: 02:03:44
Run5: 02:07:18
Run: 42:36
Finish: 02:19:24
148 256 Andreas Dada Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon AK4 14 GER 02:30:38.36 24:48 01:25 01:18:54 58 44:33 Andreas Dada (256) Swim: 24:48
Trans1: 26:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike_Finish: 01:45:07
Bike: 01:18:54
Trans2: 01:46:05
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 01:49:01
Run2: 01:59:34
Run3: 02:03:13
Run4: 02:13:58
Run5: 02:17:44
Run: 44:33
Finish: 02:30:38
37 531 Annette Ebeling TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. - Team 2 MK45 4 GER 02:43:54.50 30:41 01:15 01:21:35 01:07 49:16 Annette Ebeling (531) Swim: 30:41
Trans1: 31:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 01:53:31
Bike: 01:21:35
Trans2: 01:54:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 01:59:37
Run2: 02:10:53
Run3: 02:14:50
Run4: 02:26:22
Run5: 02:30:20
Run: 49:16
Finish: 02:43:54
284 257 Sascha Dech RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt AK4 27 GER 02:47:27.78 29:19 02:19 01:25:42 02:15 47:52 Sascha Dech (257) Swim: 29:19
Trans1: 31:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike_Finish: 01:57:20
Bike: 01:25:42
Trans2: 01:59:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:02:33
Run2: 02:13:27
Run3: 02:17:30
Run4: 02:29:19
Run5: 02:33:31
Run: 47:52
Finish: 02:47:27
132 532 Stephan Nolte TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. - Team 2 MK50 17 GER 02:29:08.85 26:07 57 01:14:06 01:04 46:54 Stephan Nolte (532) Swim: 26:07
Trans1: 27:04
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 01:41:10
Bike: 01:14:06
Trans2: 01:42:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 01:45:26
Run2: 01:56:44
Run3: 02:00:42
Run4: 02:12:09
Run5: 02:16:06
Run: 46:54
Finish: 02:29:08
139 258 Jens Deiß TSG Maxdorf AK4 13 GER 02:29:26.66 23:42 01:25 01:18:46 01:18 44:15 Jens Deiß (258) Swim: 23:42
Trans1: 25:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike_Finish: 01:43:53
Bike: 01:18:46
Trans2: 01:45:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 01:48:00
Run2: 01:58:42
Run3: 02:02:22
Run4: 02:13:14
Run5: 02:16:54
Run: 44:15
Finish: 02:29:26
189 533 Stefan Cloodt Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal MK50 32 GER 02:35:31.87 28:17 01:26 01:14:40 01:15 49:53 Stefan Cloodt (533) Swim: 28:17
Trans1: 29:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike_Finish: 01:44:23
Bike: 01:14:40
Trans2: 01:45:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:49:00
Run2: 02:01:08
Run3: 02:05:23
Run4: 02:17:29
Run5: 02:21:39
Run: 49:53
Finish: 02:35:31
154 259 Sven Döring AK4 16 GER 02:31:44.46 23:29 01:27 01:18:36 01:04 47:08 Sven Döring (259) Swim: 23:29
Trans1: 24:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 01:43:32
Bike: 01:18:36
Trans2: 01:44:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 01:47:32
Run2: 01:58:38
Run3: 02:02:19
Run4: 02:13:54
Run5: 02:17:53
Run: 47:08
Finish: 02:31:44
246 534 Gerrit Krug Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal MK40 25 GER 02:42:18.96 25:48 01:22 01:24:24 01:14 49:30 Gerrit Krug (534) Swim: 25:48
Trans1: 27:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike_Finish: 01:51:34
Bike: 01:24:24
Trans2: 01:52:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:55:44
Run2: 02:07:09
Run3: 02:11:12
Run4: 02:23:34
Run5: 02:27:51
Run: 49:30
Finish: 02:42:18
18 260 Martin Dröll Triathlon Potsdam AK4 1 GER 01:59:57.86 18:18 39 01:03:25 40 36:55 Martin Dröll (260) Swim: 18:18
Trans1: 18:57
Trans1_Swim: 39
Bike_Finish: 01:22:22
Bike: 01:03:25
Trans2: 01:23:02
Trans2_Bike: 40
Run1: 01:25:24
Run2: 01:34:08
Run3: 01:37:08
Run4: 01:46:08
Run5: 01:49:16
Run: 36:55
Finish: 01:59:57
210 535 Andreas Langhans Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal MK50 39 GER 02:37:49.84 27:54 01:09 01:16:28 01:32 50:46 Andreas Langhans (535) Swim: 27:54
Trans1: 29:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 01:45:31
Bike: 01:16:28
Trans2: 01:47:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 01:50:24
Run2: 02:02:45
Run3: 02:06:58
Run4: 02:19:12
Run5: 02:23:33
Run: 50:46
Finish: 02:37:49
226 261 Christian Gentner AK4 19 GER 02:40:08.54 25:49 02:09 01:19:01 01:22 51:47 Christian Gentner (261) Swim: 25:49
Trans1: 27:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike_Finish: 01:46:59
Bike: 01:19:01
Trans2: 01:48:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 01:51:34
Run2: 02:03:38
Run3: 02:07:57
Run4: 02:20:33
Run5: 02:24:59
Run: 51:47
Finish: 02:40:08
70 537 Pascal Rücker TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK45 6 GER 02:19:48.58 23:15 56 01:13:20 01:03 41:14 Pascal Rücker (537) Swim: 23:15
Trans1: 24:11
Trans1_Swim: 56
Bike_Finish: 01:37:31
Bike: 01:13:20
Trans2: 01:38:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 01:41:14
Run2: 01:51:09
Run3: 01:54:34
Run4: 02:04:33
Run5: 02:08:01
Run: 41:14
Finish: 02:19:48
242 538 Markus Keckeis TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK50 43 GER 02:41:51.21 28:29 01:15 01:20:18 01:26 50:23 Markus Keckeis (538) Swim: 28:29
Trans1: 29:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 01:50:02
Bike: 01:20:18
Trans2: 01:51:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 01:54:45
Run2: 02:06:45
Run3: 02:10:50
Run4: 02:23:10
Run5: 02:27:25
Run: 50:23
Finish: 02:41:51
129 263 Florian Hahn TSG Maxdorf AK4 12 GER 02:28:11.51 25:46 57 01:18:16 01:02 42:10 Florian Hahn (263) Swim: 25:46
Trans1: 26:43
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 01:44:59
Bike: 01:18:16
Trans2: 01:46:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 01:48:46
Run2: 01:58:55
Run3: 02:02:24
Run4: 02:12:38
Run5: 02:16:15
Run: 42:10
Finish: 02:28:11
328 539 Thomas Dr. Stork TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK55 31 GER 02:54:46.08 28:34 55 01:23:53 01:15 01:00:09 Thomas Dr. Stork (539) Swim: 28:34
Trans1: 29:29
Trans1_Swim: 55
Bike_Finish: 01:53:22
Bike: 01:23:53
Trans2: 01:54:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 02:00:08
Run2: 02:15:25
Run3: 02:20:02
Run4: 02:34:26
Run5: 02:39:05
Run: 01:00:09
Finish: 02:54:46
80 264 Michael Hoffmann AK4 7 GER 02:21:27.20 27:56 01:11 01:09:36 01:01 41:43 Michael Hoffmann (264) Swim: 27:56
Trans1: 29:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 01:38:43
Bike: 01:09:36
Trans2: 01:39:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run1: 01:42:33
Run2: 01:52:35
Run3: 01:56:03
Run4: 02:06:10
Run5: 02:09:42
Run: 41:43
Finish: 02:21:27
243 540 Stefan Winkenbach TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. MK45 39 GER 02:41:51.22 26:59 01:48 01:23:21 01:21 48:22 Stefan Winkenbach (540) Swim: 26:59
Trans1: 28:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike_Finish: 01:52:08
Bike: 01:23:21
Trans2: 01:53:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 01:56:31
Run2: 02:08:08
Run3: 02:12:03
Run4: 02:23:52
Run5: 02:27:59
Run: 48:22
Finish: 02:41:51
36 541 Phillip Becker TUS Griesheim MK45 1 GER 02:12:27.36 22:37 01:22 01:04:37 01:14 42:37 Phillip Becker (541) Swim: 22:37
Trans1: 23:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike_Finish: 01:28:36
Bike: 01:04:37
Trans2: 01:29:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:32:46
Run2: 01:43:04
Run3: 01:46:36
Run4: 01:57:01
Run5: 02:00:34
Run: 42:37
Finish: 02:12:27
205 266 Colin Kattermann United Runners of Pfalz AK4 17 GER 02:37:29.48 27:04 02:06 01:18:04 01:29 48:46 Colin Kattermann (266) Swim: 27:04
Trans1: 29:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike_Finish: 01:47:14
Bike: 01:18:04
Trans2: 01:48:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:51:52
Run2: 02:03:24
Run3: 02:07:25
Run4: 02:19:13
Run5: 02:23:19
Run: 48:46
Finish: 02:37:29
38 542 Peter Schulteis TUS Griesheim MK50 2 GER 02:13:12.62 21:05 01:00 01:08:45 01:06 41:16 Peter Schulteis (542) Swim: 21:05
Trans1: 22:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 01:30:50
Bike: 01:08:45
Trans2: 01:31:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 01:34:38
Run2: 01:44:32
Run3: 01:47:57
Run4: 01:58:04
Run5: 02:01:32
Run: 41:16
Finish: 02:13:12
50 267 Tibor Kretschmann Tri-Team Heuchelberg AK4 3 GER 02:16:44.08 21:11 01:00 01:12:58 01:00 40:35 Tibor Kretschmann (267) Swim: 21:11
Trans1: 22:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 01:35:09
Bike: 01:12:58
Trans2: 01:36:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 01:38:51
Run2: 01:48:21
Run3: 01:51:50
Run4: 02:01:41
Run5: 02:05:19
Run: 40:35
Finish: 02:16:44
42 543 Sascha Sieverding TUS Griesheim MK45 2 GER 02:14:40.08 21:30 54 01:08:24 01:06 42:46 Sascha Sieverding (543) Swim: 21:30
Trans1: 22:24
Trans1_Swim: 54
Bike_Finish: 01:30:48
Bike: 01:08:24
Trans2: 01:31:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 01:34:48
Run2: 01:45:04
Run3: 01:48:39
Run4: 01:59:01
Run5: 02:02:41
Run: 42:46
Finish: 02:14:40
160 544 Sebastian Becker TUS Griesheim MK40 18 GER 02:32:23.13 25:58 59 01:17:47 01:22 46:17 Sebastian Becker (544) Swim: 25:58
Trans1: 26:57
Trans1_Swim: 59
Bike_Finish: 01:44:44
Bike: 01:17:47
Trans2: 01:46:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 01:49:02
Run2: 01:59:56
Run3: 02:03:47
Run4: 02:15:08
Run5: 02:19:06
Run: 46:17
Finish: 02:32:23
49 551 Heike Hechler algemarin Team SV Traisa MK45 6 GER 02:50:36.42 29:14 01:57 01:26:17 56 52:12 Heike Hechler (551) Swim: 29:14
Trans1: 31:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike_Finish: 01:57:28
Bike: 01:26:17
Trans2: 01:58:24
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run1: 02:01:46
Run2: 02:14:04
Run3: 02:18:32
Run4: 02:31:20
Run5: 02:35:46
Run: 52:12
Finish: 02:50:36
283 552 Jan Seemann algemarin Team SV Traisa MK40 32 GER 02:47:23.68 28:55 02:40 01:29:45 02:14 43:49 Jan Seemann (552) Swim: 28:55
Trans1: 31:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike_Finish: 02:01:20
Bike: 01:29:45
Trans2: 02:03:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 02:06:30
Run2: 02:16:54
Run3: 02:20:33
Run4: 02:31:06
Run5: 02:34:52
Run: 43:49
Finish: 02:47:23
235 272 Christian Muck Karlsruher Lemminge AK4 22 GER 02:41:33.93 25:19 01:19 01:23:49 01:22 49:44 Christian Muck (272) Swim: 25:19
Trans1: 26:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 01:50:27
Bike: 01:23:49
Trans2: 01:51:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 01:55:01
Run2: 02:06:38
Run3: 02:10:46
Run4: 02:22:57
Run5: 02:27:09
Run: 49:44
Finish: 02:41:33
174 553 Michael Meder algemarin Team SV Traisa MK55 13 GER 02:33:49.44 23:08 01:31 01:18:31 01:52 48:47 Michael Meder (553) Swim: 23:08
Trans1: 24:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:43:10
Bike: 01:18:31
Trans2: 01:45:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 01:48:22
Run2: 01:59:53
Run3: 02:03:58
Run4: 02:15:58
Run5: 02:20:10
Run: 48:47
Finish: 02:33:49
343 554 Egbert Von Kietzell algemarin Team SV Traisa MK55 34 GER 02:58:32.74 31:14 02:09 01:31:04 01:31 52:34 Egbert Von Kietzell (554) Swim: 31:14
Trans1: 33:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike_Finish: 02:04:27
Bike: 01:31:04
Trans2: 02:05:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:09:26
Run2: 02:21:44
Run3: 02:26:05
Run4: 02:39:00
Run5: 02:43:32
Run: 52:34
Finish: 02:58:32
291 274 Christian Rahause TSG Maxdorf AK4 29 GER 02:48:27.08 32:40 01:18 01:21:55 01:37 50:57 Christian Rahause (274) Swim: 32:40
Trans1: 33:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 01:55:53
Bike: 01:21:55
Trans2: 01:57:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:00:45
Run2: 02:12:53
Run3: 02:17:07
Run4: 02:29:29
Run5: 02:33:44
Run: 50:57
Finish: 02:48:27
DSQ 555 Mechtild Lautermann Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Damen MK55 DSQ GER 03:27:53.82 31:50 02:21 01:53:38 02:00 58:04 Mechtild Lautermann (555) Swim: 31:50
Trans1: 34:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike_Finish: 02:27:49
Bike: 01:53:38
Trans2: 02:29:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:35:18
Run2: 02:55:52
Run3: 03:03:05
Run4: 03:24:48
Run: 58:04
Finish: 03:27:53
124 275 José Luis Reyes Pérez Just For Run AK4 11 GER 02:27:59.03 27:13 01:58 01:14:22 01:20 43:06 José Luis Reyes Pérez (275) Swim: 27:13
Trans1: 29:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike_Finish: 01:43:33
Bike: 01:14:22
Trans2: 01:44:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 01:47:38
Run2: 01:57:42
Run3: 02:01:13
Run4: 02:11:39
Run5: 02:15:20
Run: 43:06
Finish: 02:27:59
41 556 Andrea Sponheimer Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Damen MK50 4 GER 02:45:47.28 27:07 01:59 01:21:59 01:46 52:56 Andrea Sponheimer (556) Swim: 27:07
Trans1: 29:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike_Finish: 01:51:05
Bike: 01:21:59
Trans2: 01:52:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 01:56:11
Run2: 02:08:31
Run3: 02:12:52
Run4: 02:25:55
Run5: 02:30:30
Run: 52:56
Finish: 02:45:47
52 557 Corina Lucke Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Damen MK40 5 GER 02:51:37.55 27:40 01:27 01:30:41 01:46 50:03 Corina Lucke (557) Swim: 27:40
Trans1: 29:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 01:59:48
Bike: 01:30:41
Trans2: 02:01:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:04:50
Run2: 02:16:51
Run3: 02:21:07
Run4: 02:33:12
Run5: 02:37:25
Run: 50:03
Finish: 02:51:37
355 277 Marcel Salein AK4 40 GER 03:02:18.79 34:31 03:24 01:23:08 01:23 59:52 Marcel Salein (277) Swim: 34:31
Trans1: 37:55
Trans1_Swim: 03:24
Bike_Finish: 02:01:03
Bike: 01:23:08
Trans2: 02:02:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 02:06:19
Run2: 02:20:26
Run3: 02:25:22
Run4: 02:39:43
Run5: 02:44:52
Run: 59:52
Finish: 03:02:18
63 558 Tanja Wirth-Linsenmeier Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Damen MK50 11 GER 02:58:03.47 31:52 01:42 01:31:58 01:29 51:02 Tanja Wirth-Linsenmeier (558) Swim: 31:52
Trans1: 33:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike_Finish: 02:05:32
Bike: 01:31:58
Trans2: 02:07:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:10:14
Run2: 02:21:53
Run3: 02:25:58
Run4: 02:38:19
Run5: 02:42:40
Run: 51:02
Finish: 02:58:03
234 278 Matthias Schlappner TV Lampertheim Triathlon AK4 21 GER 02:41:20.59 28:59 57 01:18:10 51 52:23 Matthias Schlappner (278) Swim: 28:59
Trans1: 29:56
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 01:48:06
Bike: 01:18:10
Trans2: 01:48:57
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run1: 01:52:10
Run2: 02:06:31
Run3: 02:10:37
Run4: 02:22:45
Run5: 02:27:04
Run: 52:23
Finish: 02:41:20
347 559 Werner Coenen Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. MK55 35 GER 03:00:00.23 26:10 01:29 01:31:36 03:12 57:33 Werner Coenen (559) Swim: 26:10
Trans1: 27:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike_Finish: 01:59:15
Bike: 01:31:36
Trans2: 02:02:27
Trans2_Bike: 03:12
Run1: 02:06:32
Run2: 02:20:36
Run3: 02:25:42
Run4: 02:40:01
Run5: 02:44:34
Run: 57:33
Finish: 03:00:00
47 372 Uli Lüttel Karlsruher Lemminge MK45 3 FRA 02:15:59.57 19:28 55 01:13:54 53 40:49 Uli Lüttel (372) Swim: 19:28
Trans1: 20:23
Trans1_Swim: 55
Bike_Finish: 01:34:17
Bike: 01:13:54
Trans2: 01:35:10
Trans2_Bike: 53
Run1: 01:37:51
Run2: 01:47:42
Run3: 01:51:07
Run4: 02:01:01
Run5: 02:04:27
Run: 40:49
Finish: 02:15:59
46 151 Julian LUETTEL Naveco Betschdorf AK0 6 FRA 02:15:56.35 18:51 01:00 01:13:40 45 41:40 Julian LUETTEL (151) Swim: 18:51
Trans1: 19:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 01:33:31
Bike: 01:13:40
Trans2: 01:34:16
Trans2_Bike: 45
Run1: 01:36:45
Run2: 01:46:34
Run3: 01:49:58
Run4: 02:00:07
Run5: 02:03:43
Run: 41:40
Finish: 02:15:56
62 152 Florent LUETTEL Naveco Betschdorf AK0 8 FRA 02:18:41.93 21:38 01:29 01:15:25 51 39:18 Florent LUETTEL (152) Swim: 21:38
Trans1: 23:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike_Finish: 01:38:32
Bike: 01:15:25
Trans2: 01:39:23
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run1: 01:41:53
Run2: 01:51:12
Run3: 01:54:28
Run4: 02:04:00
Run5: 02:07:25
Run: 39:18
Finish: 02:18:41
297 306 Christian Bohn United Runners of Pfalz MK40 33 02:49:19.26 28:45 01:51 01:25:49 01:28 51:26 Christian Bohn (306) Swim: 28:45
Trans1: 30:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 01:56:25
Bike: 01:25:49
Trans2: 01:57:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run: 51:26
Finish: 02:49:19