266 | | 160 | Lieke Normen | 1. NSC | AK40-44 | 37 | GER | 05:19:30.97 | 29:29 | 01:36 | 03:13:13 | 02:43 | 01:32:29 |
|
|
265 | | 77 | Steffen Gintschel | GT | AK40-44 | 36 | GER | 05:18:02.71 | 34:22 | 04:31 | 03:09:45 | 02:58 | 01:26:26 |
|
|
264 | | 171 | Karin Schulz | VfB Salzkotten | AK65-69 | 5 | GER | 05:11:07.96 | 32:14 | 02:20 | 03:09:55 | 02:20 | 01:24:18 |
|
|
263 | | 272 | Christiane Schmitz | TB Erlangen | AK55-59 | 13 | GER | 05:09:32.41 | 34:54 | 04:25 | 03:01:55 | 04:56 | 01:23:22 |
|
|
262 | | 133 | Andrea Haupt | Pulsschlag Erzgebirge | AK50-54 | 32 | GER | 05:02:50.93 | 37:14 | 01:52 | 03:08:14 | 01:37 | 01:13:53 |
|
|
261 | | 228 | Tino Paul | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK50-54 | 31 | GER | 04:56:37.98 | 39:37 | 02:46 | 02:48:15 | 02:17 | 01:23:42 |
|
|
260 | | 149 | Manfred Zoberbier | Tri-Team Bad Saulgau | AK70-74 | 1 | GER | 04:55:28.54 | 35:32 | 02:48 | 02:52:28 | 02:56 | 01:21:44 |
|
|
259 | | 270 | Heinz Mende | TB Erlangen | AK65-69 | 4 | GER | 04:51:10.75 | 33:54 | 01:58 | 02:47:00 | 02:44 | 01:25:34 |
|
|
258 | | 137 | Klaus Pullmann | TV Gross-Zimmern | AK60-64 | 9 | GER | 04:49:55.99 | 35:55 | 01:41 | 02:48:02 | 02:33 | 01:21:44 |
|
|
257 | | 277 | Claudia Bregulla-Linke | SC Riederau | AK50-54 | 30 | GER | 04:45:54.18 | 29:56 | 01:09 | 03:05:12 | 02:01 | 01:07:36 |
|
|
256 | | 250 | SANTIAGO VALENZUELA MASANA | CDU GRANADA | AK45-49 | 30 | ESP | 04:45:19.56 | 23:29 | 02:52 | 03:05:36 | 02:28 | 01:10:54 |
|
|
255 | | 82 | Axel Mählig | Doarheeme is Doarheeme | AK40-44 | 35 | GER | 04:45:13.22 | 31:30 | 03:53 | 02:58:29 | 04:08 | 01:07:13 |
|
|
254 | | 150 | Cornelius Rohr | Rohrspatzen | AK40-44 | 34 | GER | 04:44:33.88 | 30:51 | 02:04 | 03:00:06 | 02:34 | 01:08:58 |
|
|
253 | | 185 | Stefanie Arnold-Richardt | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | AK40-44 | 33 | GER | 04:43:42.71 | 34:16 | 02:42 | 02:51:51 | 02:19 | 01:12:34 |
|
|
252 | | 321 | Philipp Filchner | TV Burglengenfeld | AK35-39 | 40 | GER | 04:43:18.71 | 29:55 | 01:39 | 03:19:52 | 01:39 | 50:13 |
|
|
251 | | 259 | Reinhardt Engert | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | AK65-69 | 3 | GER | 04:42:49.72 | 24:37 | 04:29 | 03:01:20 | 02:18 | 01:10:05 |
|
|
250 | | 73 | Tina Hölscher | MRRC München e.V. | AK45-49 | 29 | GER | 04:42:09.05 | 31:41 | 02:15 | 02:49:15 | 01:44 | 01:17:14 |
|
|
249 | | 120 | Raphael Vogt | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK30-34 | 40 | GER | 04:41:46.08 | 37:34 | 01:27 | 02:44:44 | 02:37 | 01:15:24 |
|
|
248 | | 91 | Matthias Weber | TUDZIH | AK35-39 | 39 | GER | 04:40:36.83 | 29:47 | 05:02 | 02:50:25 | 03:13 | 01:12:09 |
|
|
247 | | 55 | David Koss | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. | AK40-44 | 32 | GER | 04:40:27.09 | 39:40 | 01:39 | 02:43:01 | 01:55 | 01:14:12 |
|
|
246 | | 245 | Wolfgang Döpper | Hildener AT | AK65-69 | 2 | GER | 04:40:20.92 | 47:19 | 02:56 | 02:39:15 | 02:16 | 01:08:34 |
|
|
245 | | 204 | Annalena Held | SG Adelsberg e.V. | AK20-24 | 24 | GER | 04:40:15.89 | 29:17 | 01:04 | 02:47:13 | 01:21 | 01:21:20 |
|
|
244 | | 140 | Marietheres Rudolph-Meier | SC Altenrheine | AK50-54 | 29 | GER | 04:39:38.32 | 31:02 | 01:52 | 02:54:49 | 02:10 | 01:09:45 |
|
|
243 | | 159 | Andreas Hütter | E-Team | AK40-44 | 31 | GER | 04:38:51.67 | 40:38 | 02:03 | 02:33:12 | 01:51 | 01:21:07 |
|
|
242 | | 176 | Konstantinos Michail | Exohellene | AK60-64 | 8 | GRE | 04:37:47.27 | 40:57 | 03:03 | 02:44:52 | 02:41 | 01:06:14 |
|
|
241 | | 315 | Marcus Paul | Neisse Adventure Race | AK50-54 | 28 | GER | 04:35:44.27 | 37:17 | 01:26 | 02:50:26 | 02:11 | 01:04:24 |
|
|
240 | | 196 | Boscolo Davide | Delfino | AK45-49 | 28 | ITA | 04:34:53.56 | 39:14 | 02:24 | 02:47:43 | 02:03 | 01:03:29 |
|
|
239 | | 147 | Silke Schmidt | Allround Gesundheitssport Niederrhein | AK40-44 | 30 | GER | 04:32:14.48 | 30:22 | 03:41 | 02:51:33 | 02:41 | 01:03:57 |
|
|
238 | | 113 | Harald Köhler | TRI-Team Bensen | AK45-49 | 27 | GER | 04:30:15.18 | 34:54 | 02:17 | 02:41:20 | 03:11 | 01:08:33 |
|
|
237 | | 283 | Günter Streng | Jahrgang 57 | AK60-64 | 7 | GER | 04:30:12.01 | 33:23 | 02:44 | 02:42:29 | 02:26 | 01:09:10 |
|
|
236 | | 81 | Tobias Hilbrich | TUDZIH | AK35-39 | 38 | GER | 04:28:53.20 | 30:53 | 03:32 | 02:49:26 | 03:22 | 01:01:40 |
|
|
235 | | 86 | Steffen Neumann | Lauta | AK55-59 | 12 | GER | 04:27:06.71 | 31:40 | 02:36 | 02:38:19 | 02:39 | 01:11:52 |
|
|
234 | | 193 | Thomas Schirmer | Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam | AK50-54 | 27 | GER | 04:26:25.79 | 31:02 | 01:45 | 02:46:22 | 02:06 | 01:05:10 |
|
|
233 | | 124 | Pavel Kadle?Ík | A?R | AK30-34 | 39 | CZE | 04:24:13.43 | 32:18 | 01:18 | 02:42:58 | 02:53 | 01:04:46 |
|
|
232 | | 146 | Norbert Gaida | SV Gladbeck13 e.V. | AK45-49 | 26 | GER | 04:24:00.33 | 32:32 | 02:44 | 02:41:29 | 01:23 | 01:05:52 |
|
|
231 | | 190 | Ingolf Miersch | Reichenberg | AK50-54 | 26 | GER | 04:23:37.80 | 34:40 | 01:16 | 02:34:42 | 02:04 | 01:10:55 |
|
|
230 | | 287 | Vanessa BUCHIN ROULIE | TRI TEAM PULLY | AK45-49 | 25 | SUI | 04:23:24.33 | 28:51 | 01:28 | 02:46:37 | 01:47 | 01:04:41 |
|
|
229 | | 306 | Sebastian Lerch | Loko | AK25-29 | 30 | GER | 04:23:07.78 | 34:28 | 03:27 | 02:36:48 | 04:11 | 01:04:13 |
|
|
228 | | 76 | Ronny Tschüter | TUDZIH | AK35-39 | 37 | GER | 04:22:37.19 | 31:47 | 03:16 | 02:46:03 | 01:56 | 59:35 |
|
|
227 | | 275 | Volker Tirp | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | AK50-54 | 25 | GER | 04:21:29.11 | 24:42 | 02:01 | 02:43:35 | 02:29 | 01:08:42 |
|
|
226 | | 58 | Claudia Stute | PSKarlsruhe Triathlon | AK40-44 | 29 | GER | 04:19:45.44 | 35:27 | 01:56 | 02:35:17 | 02:35 | 01:04:30 |
|
|
225 | | 88 | Angela Boczek | Tus Rotenburg | AK55-59 | 11 | GER | 04:18:19.57 | 30:10 | 45 | 02:40:51 | 01:29 | 01:05:04 |
|
|
224 | | 320 | Ronny Helbig | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK45-49 | 24 | GER | 04:17:58.74 | 35:27 | 02:07 | 02:26:33 | 02:10 | 01:11:41 |
|
|
223 | | 195 | Baldan Massimiliano | no | AK45-49 | 23 | ITA | 04:17:44.46 | 35:18 | 03:15 | 02:37:12 | 02:56 | 59:03 |
|
|
222 | | 290 | Emmanuel Dhollande | Tri Team SV Bietigheim | AK45-49 | 22 | GER | 04:17:07.49 | 37:06 | 01:42 | 02:29:32 | 02:55 | 01:05:52 |
|
|
221 | | 162 | Moritz Deppe | Bike Works Puebla | AK35-39 | 36 | MEX | 04:15:30.50 | 30:35 | 01:31 | 02:32:20 | 02:11 | 01:08:53 |
|
|
220 | | 127 | Rafal Ferdyn | - - - - | AK50-54 | 24 | POL | 04:13:37.45 | 33:44 | 04:52 | 02:28:40 | 03:25 | 01:02:56 |
|
|
219 | | 110 | Jürgen Pöpperl-Macht | TSV Bad Endorf | AK55-59 | 10 | GER | 04:13:30.81 | 34:02 | 01:38 | 02:34:39 | 02:34 | 01:00:37 |
|
|
218 | | 154 | Michael Wiese | Triabolos Hamburg | AK60-64 | 6 | GER | 04:13:11.64 | 35:25 | 02:35 | 02:22:55 | 02:28 | 01:09:48 |
|
|
217 | | 289 | Claudia Bonnes | KSV Baunatal | AK45-49 | 21 | GER | 04:12:21.98 | 28:06 | 02:00 | 02:37:36 | 02:31 | 01:02:08 |
|
|
216 | | 61 | Rainer Lingelbach | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | AK55-59 | 9 | GER | 04:12:01.69 | 30:56 | 01:00 | 02:28:24 | 01:32 | 01:10:09 |
|
|
215 | | 230 | Emily Hoy | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | AK20-24 | 23 | GER | 04:11:54.56 | 27:48 | 45 | 02:36:20 | 01:20 | 01:05:41 |
|
|
214 | | 284 | Richard Šollar | Hrádek | AK45-49 | 20 | CZE | 04:11:19.95 | 29:59 | 02:43 | 02:33:13 | 02:05 | 01:03:19 |
|
|
213 | | 267 | EMILIE LE FUR | aloha racing | AK45-49 | 19 | FRA | 04:11:14.23 | 34:34 | 02:49 | 02:24:35 | 02:23 | 01:06:53 |
|
|
212 | | 237 | Roman Matyla | TMTeam | AK30-34 | 38 | POL | 04:10:08.30 | 32:59 | 01:46 | 02:24:18 | 01:44 | 01:09:21 |
|
|
211 | | 89 | Matthias Kramer | - | AK40-44 | 28 | GER | 04:09:54.25 | 31:54 | 02:42 | 02:29:42 | 01:53 | 01:03:43 |
|
|
210 | | 64 | Timo Malburg | Bike Aid e.V. | AK35-39 | 35 | GER | 04:09:50.87 | 31:44 | 02:05 | 02:26:44 | 02:07 | 01:07:10 |
|
|
209 | | 205 | Jaroslav Zeman | Triatlon Plzen | AK50-54 | 23 | CZE | 04:09:17.60 | 30:45 | 01:26 | 02:28:30 | 01:56 | 01:06:40 |
|
|
208 | | 288 | Achim Hänlein | KSV Baunatal | AK55-59 | 8 | GER | 04:08:23.81 | 31:00 | 02:05 | 02:30:07 | 01:43 | 01:03:28 |
|
|
207 | | 169 | Zden?K Orner | Titan Zlín | AK60-64 | 5 | CZE | 04:08:11.24 | 31:52 | 01:54 | 02:17:52 | 02:05 | 01:14:28 |
|
|
206 | | 85 | Nadine Rühl | Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei | AK30-34 | 37 | GER | 04:07:23.07 | 33:57 | 02:21 | 02:32:39 | 01:45 | 56:41 |
|
|
205 | | 167 | Szymkow Slawomir | BST Banach Sport Team | AK45-49 | 18 | POL | 04:06:41.90 | 35:15 | 02:54 | 02:27:19 | 02:09 | 59:04 |
|
|
204 | | 52 | Klaus Rabenstein | RSC Neukirchen | AK50-54 | 22 | GER | 04:04:29.88 | 35:02 | 01:20 | 02:23:00 | 01:57 | 01:03:10 |
|
|
203 | | 257 | Casper Kamp. Van De | Amland | AK55-59 | 7 | NED | 04:03:03.89 | 31:24 | 01:50 | 02:27:14 | 01:45 | 01:00:50 |
|
|
202 | | 256 | Thomas Schwarz | Emmchen | AK45-49 | 17 | GER | 04:02:55.97 | 33:17 | 02:22 | 02:25:14 | 02:23 | 59:39 |
|
|
201 | | 151 | Peter Brandt | Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl | AK50-54 | 21 | GER | 04:02:46.61 | 30:09 | 02:11 | 02:37:32 | 01:45 | 51:09 |
|
|
200 | | 87 | Tim Stephan | Triathlon Club Bremen | AK30-34 | 36 | GER | 04:02:46.14 | 24:48 | 01:01 | 02:44:17 | 01:34 | 51:06 |
|
|
199 | | 268 | EMMANUELLE GUIOL | TOULON TRIATHLON | AK50-54 | 20 | FRA | 04:01:38.33 | 33:06 | 01:30 | 02:27:23 | 02:15 | 57:24 |
|
|
198 | | 197 | Boscolo Mauro | No | AK40-44 | 27 | ITA | 04:01:20.77 | 32:09 | 02:44 | 02:25:58 | 02:00 | 58:29 |
|
|
197 | | 199 | Jaroslav Balatka | Lawi Sport Team z.s. | AK65-69 | 1 | CZE | 04:00:19.99 | 37:26 | 01:27 | 02:12:39 | 01:32 | 01:07:15 |
|
|
196 | | 126 | Dániel Józsa | Merida Maraton Team CST | AK25-29 | 29 | HUN | 04:00:01.02 | 31:28 | 01:49 | 02:21:10 | 02:07 | 01:03:27 |
|
|
195 | | 274 | Norbert Pietsch | Ottendorf-Okrilla | AK35-39 | 34 | GER | 03:59:49.24 | 31:08 | 03:19 | 02:26:32 | 02:15 | 56:35 |
|
|
194 | | 75 | Hans-Jürgen Jung | Nonplusultra Esslingen | AK40-44 | 26 | GER | 03:58:33.99 | 31:19 | 01:23 | 02:23:36 | 01:38 | 01:00:37 |
|
|
193 | | 63 | Christfried Schneider | Paddelgruppe von Bredhult | AK40-44 | 25 | GER | 03:57:42.02 | 29:58 | 03:45 | 02:25:17 | 02:04 | 56:38 |
|
|
192 | | 229 | Florian Möhring | Großsteinberg | AK30-34 | 35 | GER | 03:57:40.49 | 30:02 | 03:01 | 02:29:51 | 02:11 | 52:35 |
|
|
191 | | 156 | Karol Maciejewski | GT RAT | AK35-39 | 33 | POL | 03:57:39.37 | 31:55 | 02:23 | 02:19:17 | 01:56 | 01:02:08 |
|
|
190 | | 246 | Massimo Massimiano | Acquarius | AK45-49 | 16 | ITA | 03:57:10.63 | 32:18 | 01:25 | 02:19:28 | 02:01 | 01:01:58 |
|
|
189 | | 132 | Frank Brinkmann | kein | AK45-49 | 15 | GER | 03:56:23.04 | 27:54 | 02:32 | 02:17:58 | 03:17 | 01:04:42 |
|
|
188 | | 84 | Lüder Kruse | Triathlon Club Bremen | AK50-54 | 19 | GER | 03:56:03.81 | 27:07 | 53 | 02:26:25 | 01:27 | 01:00:11 |
|
|
187 | | 115 | Robert Richter | TriStar Regensburg | AK35-39 | 32 | GER | 03:55:54.10 | 28:03 | 01:57 | 02:24:34 | 02:44 | 58:36 |
|
|
186 | | 261 | Silvia Brouwer | AV Heerenveen | AK40-44 | 24 | NED | 03:55:42.25 | 26:44 | 01:12 | 02:29:21 | 01:47 | 56:38 |
|
|
185 | | 80 | Thilo Kaudelka | Teamwork Berlin | AK50-54 | 18 | GER | 03:55:41.57 | 32:31 | 02:10 | 02:19:59 | 01:53 | 59:08 |
|
|
184 | | 313 | Mehmet Kloss | Pulheimer SC Triathlon | AK50-54 | 17 | GER | 03:54:39.38 | 26:31 | 01:37 | 02:14:25 | 02:09 | 01:09:57 |
|
|
183 | | 111 | Gabi Schmid | TSV Bad Endorf | AK45-49 | 14 | GER | 03:54:35.73 | 25:54 | 01:07 | 02:21:24 | 02:07 | 01:04:03 |
|
|
182 | | 83 | Thomas Kuhne | doarheeme is doarheeme | AK40-44 | 23 | GER | 03:53:52.04 | 31:00 | 03:38 | 02:13:39 | 02:23 | 01:03:12 |
|
|
181 | | 215 | Nils Deppen | SC Altenrheine | AK25-29 | 28 | GER | 03:53:45.93 | 33:31 | 01:04 | 02:16:58 | 02:02 | 01:00:10 |
|
|
180 | | 117 | Tim Brandes | TSG 08 Roth | AK20-24 | 22 | GER | 03:52:59.18 | 25:31 | 01:51 | 02:22:49 | 02:44 | 01:00:04 |
|
|
179 | | 112 | Susanne Richter | Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V. | AK40-44 | 22 | GER | 03:52:04.34 | 32:36 | 02:42 | 02:18:03 | 01:39 | 57:04 |
|
|
178 | | 178 | Carsten Wunderlich | Vundalish Racingteam | AK45-49 | 13 | GER | 03:51:37.50 | 27:18 | 02:13 | 02:24:05 | 01:45 | 56:16 |
|
|
177 | | 304 | Mroz Grzegorz | Warsztat Formy | AK40-44 | 21 | POL | 03:51:33.94 | 29:06 | 01:50 | 02:20:42 | 01:45 | 58:10 |
|
|
176 | | 265 | Alexandra Rudl | Nonplusultra Esslingen | AK35-39 | 31 | GER | 03:51:07.75 | 26:11 | 01:58 | 02:25:24 | 02:16 | 55:18 |
|
|
175 | | 325 | Irena Klingorova | FUTURE CYCLING | AK25-29 | 27 | CZE | 03:49:46.12 | 26:01 | 01:35 | 02:17:45 | 01:33 | 01:02:52 |
|
|
174 | | 223 | Knape Uta | Ute Mückel Triathlon Verein | AK45-49 | 12 | GER | 03:49:22.23 | 31:43 | 02:26 | 02:16:28 | 02:02 | 56:43 |
|
|
173 | | 318 | Jörg Teifel | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK55-59 | 6 | GER | 03:48:25.36 | 28:12 | 01:16 | 02:11:10 | 01:42 | 01:06:05 |
|
|
172 | | 214 | Bernd Hammer | Rammenau | AK35-39 | 30 | GER | 03:48:15.45 | 32:06 | 01:04 | 02:10:33 | 01:09 | 01:03:23 |
|
|
171 | | 158 | Johannes Paulick | Twin-Power | AK30-34 | 34 | GER | 03:48:14.49 | 30:19 | 03:18 | 02:13:26 | 02:29 | 58:42 |
|
|
170 | | 155 | Chmielewski Cezary | Bike Salon Team | AK50-54 | 16 | POL | 03:47:51.26 | 31:15 | 02:44 | 02:13:29 | 02:36 | 57:47 |
|
|
169 | | 286 | Siggi Becker | Nonplusultra Esslingen | AK55-59 | 5 | GER | 03:47:41.20 | 28:32 | 02:01 | 02:16:49 | 02:27 | 57:52 |
|
|
168 | | 188 | Bares Michal | Kerberos | AK60-64 | 4 | CZE | 03:47:40.15 | 21:58 | 01:43 | 02:13:15 | 01:49 | 01:08:55 |
|
|
167 | | 292 | Milena Vogel | TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunkt | AK18-19 | 5 | GER | 03:47:24.44 | 27:28 | 01:37 | 02:22:07 | 02:06 | 54:06 |
|
|
166 | | 252 | Piotr Januszewski | . | AK25-29 | 26 | POL | 03:47:08.61 | 27:07 | 01:15 | 02:16:06 | 01:17 | 01:01:23 |
|
|
165 | | 224 | Felix Girelli | Holz 2000 | AK35-39 | 29 | GER | 03:46:37.31 | 26:38 | 01:33 | 02:26:50 | 01:35 | 50:01 |
|
|
164 | | 125 | Tobias Geike | LTSV FORST | AK20-24 | 21 | GER | 03:46:34.21 | 25:51 | 02:43 | 02:19:30 | 01:47 | 56:43 |
|
|
163 | | 299 | Adriana Klimková | Triklub Olomouc 2005 | AK20-24 | 20 | CZE | 03:45:07.37 | 21:57 | 01:10 | 02:19:59 | 01:46 | 01:00:15 |
|
|
162 | | 187 | Volker Altenkirch | DLRG Luckenwalde | AK50-54 | 15 | GER | 03:44:46.08 | 29:42 | 01:29 | 02:12:29 | 01:18 | 59:48 |
|
|
161 | | 118 | Tina Kutschki | TSV 1848 Flöha / GHOST-Bikes | AK30-34 | 33 | GER | 03:44:36.73 | 30:26 | 02:27 | 02:10:40 | 01:34 | 59:29 |
|
|
160 | | 183 | Jan Dolezal | 30 | AK30-34 | 32 | CZE | 03:44:11.48 | 27:02 | 01:36 | 02:11:55 | 01:52 | 01:01:46 |
|
|
159 | | 249 | ANA GAY PÁRRAGA | SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES | AK25-29 | 25 | ESP | 03:44:00.89 | 27:32 | 01:24 | 02:18:26 | 01:27 | 55:11 |
|
|
158 | | 294 | Sebastian Schreiber | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | AK40-44 | 20 | GER | 03:43:42.56 | 33:29 | 02:33 | 02:15:55 | 02:14 | 49:31 |
|
|
157 | | 242 | Birgit Unterberger | Kleinmachnower Lauf Club | AK40-44 | 19 | GER | 03:43:32.31 | 30:23 | 02:29 | 02:12:31 | 01:54 | 56:15 |
|
|
156 | | 153 | Jiri Fulka | REDPOINT TEAM | AK55-59 | 4 | CZE | 03:43:29.40 | 28:19 | 01:38 | 02:12:17 | 02:03 | 59:12 |
|
|
155 | | 152 | Katja Sporar | RSC Göttingen e.V. | AK25-29 | 24 | GER | 03:43:04.51 | 28:09 | 02:21 | 02:16:03 | 01:59 | 54:32 |
|
|
154 | | 236 | Torsten Lamprecht | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK40-44 | 18 | GER | 03:43:01.94 | 31:17 | 02:10 | 02:07:09 | 01:53 | 01:00:32 |
|
|
153 | | 293 | Jörg Schreiber | Meravis SportsTeam | AK50-54 | 14 | GER | 03:42:33.17 | 29:54 | 01:44 | 02:17:49 | 01:43 | 51:23 |
|
|
152 | | 182 | KATARZYNA GALEWICZ | -- | AK40-44 | 17 | POL | 03:42:19.34 | 38:34 | 01:37 | 02:07:14 | 01:43 | 53:11 |
|
|
151 | | 128 | Andreas Harazin | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK35-39 | 28 | GER | 03:42:12.25 | 28:36 | 02:19 | 02:10:59 | 01:48 | 58:30 |
|
|
150 | | 94 | Sara-Diane Gorges | Team SRH Campus Sports | AK35-39 | 27 | GER | 03:41:59.03 | 26:46 | 01:11 | 02:15:45 | 01:36 | 56:41 |
|
|
149 | | 53 | Urban Scheld | TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunkt | AK55-59 | 3 | GER | 03:41:30.00 | 24:51 | 01:11 | 02:16:50 | 01:27 | 57:11 |
|
|
148 | | 258 | Bartek Ostrasz | GVT | AK35-39 | 26 | POL | 03:41:15.53 | 23:42 | 01:22 | 02:17:06 | 01:49 | 57:16 |
|
|
147 | | 100 | Dana Ignacakova | prestigio realiz team | AK25-29 | 23 | SVK | 03:40:57.84 | 23:41 | 01:23 | 02:21:18 | 01:44 | 52:51 |
|
|
146 | | 262 | Marcel Swart | AV Heerenveen | AK50-54 | 13 | NED | 03:39:38.57 | 28:25 | 02:02 | 02:17:18 | 01:21 | 50:32 |
|
|
145 | | 232 | Felix Bydkiewski | Laface-Team-Weiden | AK60-64 | 3 | GER | 03:39:20.85 | 29:41 | 01:49 | 02:10:36 | 01:35 | 55:39 |
|
|
144 | | 134 | Tobias Rätze | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK25-29 | 22 | GER | 03:39:17.47 | 34:22 | 01:33 | 02:01:10 | 01:38 | 01:00:34 |
|
|
143 | | 279 | Christian Diskowski | RSC Lüneburg Triathlon | AK30-34 | 31 | GER | 03:38:58.83 | 43:49 | 01:42 | 02:03:03 | 01:27 | 48:57 |
|
|
142 | | 74 | Bryam Rex | TriRex TSV Cottbus | AK20-24 | 19 | GER | 03:38:38.46 | 23:16 | 01:21 | 02:07:52 | 01:33 | 01:04:36 |
|
|
141 | | 248 | Christophe MAURY | THEFRENCHMAN | AK50-54 | 12 | FRA | 03:38:23.65 | 25:17 | 01:31 | 02:10:40 | 01:36 | 59:19 |
|
|
140 | | 276 | Franziska Küttner | SG Adelsberg | AK25-29 | 21 | GER | 03:37:58.43 | 25:38 | 01:31 | 02:16:29 | 01:11 | 53:09 |
|
|
139 | | 192 | Tanja Nehme | Ski Club Meißner | AK50-54 | 11 | GER | 03:37:33.24 | 29:49 | 01:24 | 02:08:23 | 01:24 | 56:33 |
|
|
138 | | 173 | Sebastian Lange | TSV-Flöha 1848 e.V. | AK40-44 | 16 | GER | 03:37:32.41 | 28:33 | 01:26 | 02:06:28 | 01:34 | 59:31 |
|
|
137 | | 222 | Filus Juraj | CGP | AK30-34 | 30 | SVK | 03:37:25.13 | 27:32 | 01:22 | 02:06:56 | 01:33 | 01:00:02 |
|
|
136 | | 319 | Gerhard Schlüter | Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl | AK60-64 | 2 | GER | 03:36:20.60 | 26:59 | 01:16 | 02:12:15 | 01:29 | 54:21 |
|
|
135 | | 139 | Justyna Tarnowska | BIKE SALON TEAM | AK40-44 | 15 | POL | 03:35:46.53 | 26:54 | 01:44 | 02:09:29 | 01:34 | 56:05 |
|
|
134 | | 244 | ALEXANDRA BORRELLY LEBRUN | ORGANICOACH | AK40-44 | 14 | FRA | 03:35:09.43 | 25:48 | 01:02 | 02:12:52 | 01:52 | 53:35 |
|
|
133 | | 220 | Helena Pretzl | TV Burglengenfeld | AK30-34 | 29 | GER | 03:34:49.43 | 25:13 | 50 | 02:13:30 | 01:22 | 53:54 |
|
|
132 | | 70 | Ralf Schilke | DSW Darmstadt | AK50-54 | 10 | GER | 03:34:48.70 | 23:21 | 01:37 | 02:12:27 | 01:48 | 55:35 |
|
|
131 | | 231 | Christian Mangold | tvisny/radsport greiner | AK45-49 | 11 | GER | 03:34:27.95 | 29:03 | 02:02 | 02:04:48 | 01:14 | 57:20 |
|
|
130 | | 208 | Marco Steigerwald | Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V. | AK40-44 | 13 | GER | 03:34:09.99 | 28:48 | 01:50 | 02:03:50 | 01:36 | 58:05 |
|
|
129 | | 129 | Robert Rundel | Tri-Team Bad Saulgau | AK60-64 | 1 | GER | 03:34:02.05 | 28:29 | 03:06 | 02:04:20 | 01:55 | 56:12 |
|
|
128 | | 280 | Alexander Altherr | TSV 92 Freiberg | AK35-39 | 25 | GER | 03:34:00.42 | 28:27 | 01:56 | 02:03:59 | 01:55 | 57:43 |
|
|
127 | | 59 | Mario Blersch | TSV Brannenburg Triathlon | AK40-44 | 12 | GER | 03:33:29.79 | 29:33 | 03:33 | 02:03:51 | 01:20 | 55:12 |
|
|
126 | | 240 | Olaf Duden | Triathlon Team Buxtehude | AK40-44 | 11 | GER | 03:32:59.75 | 24:55 | 01:16 | 02:06:18 | 01:35 | 58:55 |
|
|
125 | | 233 | Miroslav Jarosinec | Pezinok | AK45-49 | 10 | SVK | 03:32:56.79 | 25:01 | 01:49 | 02:07:19 | 01:30 | 57:17 |
|
|
124 | | 144 | Bernd Uhthoff | Berlin | AK40-44 | 10 | GER | 03:31:46.05 | 28:18 | 02:10 | 02:07:53 | 01:20 | 52:05 |
|
|
123 | | 157 | George Steele | Team GB | AK25-29 | 20 | GBR | 03:31:30.47 | 24:38 | 59 | 02:17:00 | 01:07 | 47:46 |
|
|
122 | | 295 | Birgit Jüngst-Dauber | VFL Marburg 1860 /dasSportwerkRaceteam | AK50-54 | 9 | GER | 03:31:22.80 | 32:25 | 01:20 | 02:01:26 | 01:25 | 54:46 |
|
|
121 | | 16 | Pauline VIE | Alhandra | AK20-24 | 18 | POR | 03:30:33.35 | 26:27 | 41 | 02:09:30 | 01:15 | 52:40 |
|
|
120 | | 69 | Winfried Forster | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | AK55-59 | 2 | GER | 03:30:31.76 | 30:36 | 01:29 | 02:03:54 | 02:16 | 52:16 |
|
|
119 | | 138 | Michael Brüning | SC Altenrheine | AK50-54 | 8 | GER | 03:30:27.31 | 30:12 | 01:42 | 02:07:41 | 01:14 | 49:38 |
|
|
118 | | 221 | Anna Pauline Sasserath | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | AK20-24 | 17 | GER | 03:30:05.74 | 21:52 | 55 | 02:09:07 | 01:17 | 56:54 |
|
|
117 | | 97 | Borivoj Cejka | Triathlon Team Chrudim | AK35-39 | 24 | CZE | 03:29:30.52 | 27:37 | 01:05 | 02:08:17 | 01:45 | 50:46 |
|
|
116 | | 71 | Bernd Hagen | CIS Amberg | AK50-54 | 7 | GER | 03:29:20.61 | 31:33 | 01:29 | 01:58:06 | 02:03 | 56:09 |
|
|
115 | | 191 | Ralph Van Dijk | Aquapoldro | AK45-49 | 9 | NED | 03:29:12.00 | 22:45 | 01:02 | 02:13:13 | 01:23 | 50:49 |
|
|
114 | | 200 | Georg Harbauer | LG Würzburg | AK45-49 | 8 | GER | 03:29:03.22 | 23:09 | 01:05 | 02:03:14 | 01:21 | 01:00:14 |
|
|
113 | | 209 | Jean Michel Vie | Alhandra Sporting Clube | AK45-49 | 7 | POR | 03:28:56.87 | 28:44 | 01:14 | 02:04:00 | 01:10 | 53:48 |
|
|
112 | | 324 | Miko Marcel | TRImiko | AK40-44 | 9 | SVK | 03:28:20.10 | 28:09 | 01:41 | 02:01:15 | 01:25 | 55:50 |
|
|
111 | | 51 | Jonas Rabenstein | RSC Neukirchen | AK25-29 | 19 | GER | 03:27:50.97 | 30:47 | 01:41 | 01:56:35 | 01:53 | 56:54 |
|
|
110 | | 143 | Casten Löser | TV Dresden | AK35-39 | 23 | GER | 03:27:31.51 | 24:24 | 02:17 | 02:11:20 | 01:45 | 47:45 |
|
|
109 | | 282 | Thomas Lissy | COSD Triathlon | AK25-29 | 18 | FRA | 03:27:17.86 | 26:48 | 01:09 | 02:01:05 | 01:24 | 56:51 |
|
|
108 | | 264 | Jörg Marx | Nonplusultra Esslingen | AK50-54 | 6 | GER | 03:26:58.96 | 28:15 | 01:07 | 02:01:52 | 01:42 | 54:02 |
|
|
107 | | 302 | Rene Exner | TSV 92 Freiberg | AK35-39 | 22 | GER | 03:26:58.14 | 25:07 | 01:37 | 02:00:21 | 01:47 | 58:06 |
|
|
106 | | 108 | Patrick Mix | EGZ Triathlon Görlitz | AK25-29 | 17 | GER | 03:26:54.65 | 29:18 | 55 | 02:04:00 | 01:04 | 51:37 |
|
|
105 | | 184 | Mirko Querfeld | Erdinger Alkoholfrei / PSV Zittau | AK45-49 | 6 | GER | 03:26:09.83 | 30:48 | 01:40 | 02:01:57 | 01:22 | 50:22 |
|
|
104 | | 241 | Lars Sander | Cyclones Chapter Zurich | AK45-49 | 5 | SUI | 03:25:39.40 | 24:42 | 55 | 02:03:33 | 01:38 | 54:51 |
|
|
103 | | 211 | Bernd Uebersezig | TSV 1861 Hof | AK50-54 | 5 | GER | 03:25:23.40 | 23:13 | 56 | 02:04:45 | 01:27 | 55:02 |
|
|
102 | | 6 | Anna Tomica | Tri Babe MIP Powered by Ewosoft.com | Trek | AK25-29 | 16 | POL | 03:25:19.34 | 25:02 | 54 | 02:01:52 | 01:19 | 56:12 |
|
|
101 | | 54 | Carsten Eggeling | VFL Wolfsburg/TEAM MOHRENWIRT | AK50-54 | 4 | GER | 03:25:18.11 | 26:28 | 01:09 | 02:00:36 | 01:27 | 55:38 |
|
|
100 | | 8 | Maria Döring | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK20-24 | 16 | GER | 03:24:48.38 | 25:12 | 01:13 | 02:02:23 | 01:28 | 54:32 |
|
|
99 | | 22 | Janni Spangsberg | Esbjerg tri- og multisport | AK35-39 | 21 | DEN | 03:24:18.25 | 29:32 | 01:05 | 01:58:09 | 01:30 | 54:02 |
|
|
98 | | 21 | William Kelsay | Braveheart Coaching | AK35-39 | 20 | USA | 03:23:54.48 | 24:10 | 45 | 01:54:29 | 01:37 | 01:02:53 |
|
|
97 | | 198 | Manuel Stein | DAV Zittau Team Giant Fritz | AK35-39 | 19 | GER | 03:23:46.17 | 30:05 | 01:48 | 01:53:22 | 01:29 | 57:02 |
|
|
96 | | 36 | Pavlína Vargová | Lawi sport team | AK20-24 | 15 | CZE | 03:23:16.69 | 22:30 | 47 | 02:04:34 | 01:15 | 54:10 |
|
|
95 | | 189 | Till Groß | TSV-Cottbus | AK18-19 | 4 | GER | 03:23:11.91 | 22:54 | 01:05 | 02:03:34 | 01:18 | 54:20 |
|
|
94 | | 67 | Marcus Bangert | Post SV Tübingen | AK35-39 | 18 | GER | 03:22:40.48 | 25:40 | 01:27 | 02:01:29 | 01:42 | 52:22 |
|
|
DSQ | | 123 | Frank Kaasmann | LV TriStar Oelde | AK50-54 | DSQ | GER | 03:21:45.51 | 31:25 | 02:30 | 02:15:34 | 01:51 | 30:25 |
|
|
93 | | 145 | Thomas Uhthoff | Turbopower | AK40-44 | 8 | GER | 03:21:11.40 | 28:34 | 02:01 | 01:58:20 | 01:28 | 50:48 |
|
|
92 | | 266 | Arthur Winter | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | AK45-49 | 4 | AUT | 03:20:54.01 | 24:57 | 47 | 02:00:36 | 01:29 | 53:05 |
|
|
91 | | 98 | Felix Gädeke | Tri Team Berlin | AK35-39 | 17 | GER | 03:20:22.12 | 26:22 | 01:22 | 01:58:15 | 01:20 | 53:03 |
|
|
90 | | 226 | Roatta Riccardo | Frecce Bianche Triathlon Team | AK25-29 | 15 | ITA | 03:19:57.78 | 24:44 | 58 | 02:02:19 | 01:21 | 50:35 |
|
|
89 | | 114 | Sebastian Gaßner | Ski&Bike Deggendorf | AK30-34 | 28 | GER | 03:19:37.22 | 25:09 | 01:40 | 01:55:18 | 01:46 | 55:44 |
|
|
88 | | 93 | Hardy Dinklage | Turngemeinde Witten von 1848 e.V | AK40-44 | 7 | GER | 03:19:29.89 | 23:01 | 51 | 02:01:32 | 01:32 | 52:33 |
|
|
87 | | 20 | Nicole Walters | n/a | AK30-34 | 27 | GBR | 03:19:16.06 | 21:35 | 56 | 01:59:59 | 01:50 | 54:56 |
|
|
86 | | 105 | Mauricio Mora Gonzalez | Momia | AK20-24 | 14 | GER | 03:18:31.30 | 22:00 | 01:03 | 02:04:32 | 01:20 | 49:36 |
|
|
85 | | 99 | Ronnie Weissenfeld | TV Grenzach | AK35-39 | 16 | GER | 03:18:04.16 | 29:36 | 02:00 | 01:58:01 | 02:18 | 46:09 |
|
|
84 | | 310 | Eric Quellmalz | Triathlon Jena e.V. | AK30-34 | 26 | GER | 03:17:45.75 | 22:01 | 01:36 | 02:06:42 | 01:51 | 45:35 |
|
|
83 | | 34 | Tereza Durdiakova | Konrad tools team | AK25-29 | 14 | CZE | 03:17:24.60 | 22:14 | 01:05 | 02:05:09 | 01:14 | 47:42 |
|
|
82 | | 297 | Filip Sebo | 3nt | AK35-39 | 15 | SVK | 03:17:19.42 | 21:43 | 51 | 01:59:14 | 01:14 | 54:17 |
|
|
81 | | 57 | Josef Diepold | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | AK55-59 | 1 | GER | 03:17:12.86 | 25:01 | 01:49 | 02:00:09 | 01:31 | 48:42 |
|
|
80 | | 30 | Kate Bramley | GPC Squad /Aloha Racing | AK30-34 | 25 | AUS | 03:17:08.48 | 22:49 | 56 | 02:05:52 | 01:04 | 46:27 |
|
|
79 | | 260 | Lex Kiewied | Ameland | AK35-39 | 14 | NED | 03:16:45.29 | 28:59 | 01:02 | 01:58:28 | 01:12 | 47:04 |
|
|
78 | | 177 | Philipp Menz | Team ohne Namen | AK30-34 | 24 | GER | 03:16:44.75 | 26:19 | 02:00 | 01:58:56 | 01:32 | 47:57 |
|
|
77 | | 131 | Alexander Riwny | Tri Team Lüneburg | AK35-39 | 13 | GER | 03:16:40.50 | 24:53 | 01:39 | 01:59:53 | 02:01 | 48:14 |
|
|
76 | | 219 | Peter Gresser | TV Burglengenfeld | AK30-34 | 23 | GER | 03:16:05.72 | 24:39 | 01:07 | 01:53:20 | 01:42 | 55:17 |
|
|
75 | | 202 | Jindriska Zemanova | TRiatlon Plzen | AK35-39 | 12 | CZE | 03:15:46.09 | 25:21 | 57 | 01:57:59 | 01:13 | 50:16 |
|
|
74 | | 4 | Carina Wasle | Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl | AK35-39 | 11 | AUT | 03:14:54.88 | 22:45 | 58 | 02:02:24 | 01:31 | 47:16 |
|
|
73 | | 281 | Uwe Bleimeier | SG Adelsberg e.V. | AK40-44 | 6 | GER | 03:14:24.40 | 26:52 | 01:02 | 01:58:21 | 01:01 | 47:08 |
|
|
72 | | 300 | Tomáš Klimek | Triklub Olomouc 2005 | AK50-54 | 3 | CZE | 03:14:05.93 | 23:05 | 01:17 | 01:58:05 | 01:28 | 50:10 |
|
|
71 | | 234 | Auguste Devaire | Besancon Triathlon | AK20-24 | 13 | FRA | 03:13:54.57 | 21:49 | 01:02 | 01:54:00 | 01:24 | 55:39 |
|
|
70 | | 122 | Marcin Górnicki | Kross Staff Team | AK30-34 | 22 | POL | 03:13:43.64 | 27:44 | 01:05 | 01:55:01 | 01:06 | 48:47 |
|
|
69 | | 239 | Mathieu ZAENGER | Abreschviller | AK30-34 | 21 | FRA | 03:12:52.60 | 20:31 | 01:09 | 01:59:40 | 01:16 | 50:16 |
|
|
68 | | 255 | Vojtech Lim | Sherpas Ride | AK30-34 | 20 | CZE | 03:12:46.51 | 26:48 | 01:07 | 01:58:26 | 01:48 | 44:37 |
|
|
67 | | 225 | Timo Schmidt-Hoensdorf | TSV Jahn Freising 1861 | AK30-34 | 19 | GER | 03:12:33.63 | 22:03 | 01:35 | 01:55:28 | 01:50 | 51:37 |
|
|
66 | | 273 | Christian Otto | Team Eibauer | AK30-34 | 18 | GER | 03:12:23.80 | 19:48 | 34 | 01:58:02 | 01:22 | 52:37 |
|
|
65 | | 107 | Jörg Schneider | TSV Frickenhausen | AK50-54 | 2 | GER | 03:11:32.49 | 24:33 | 55 | 01:59:08 | 01:25 | 45:31 |
|
|
64 | | 106 | Stefan Wegner | Triathlonverein Dresden | AK30-34 | 17 | GER | 03:11:27.27 | 23:53 | 01:42 | 01:57:40 | 01:21 | 46:51 |
|
|
63 | | 181 | Michal Wojtylo | GT RAT | AK35-39 | 10 | POL | 03:11:20.80 | 24:46 | 01:13 | 01:52:17 | 01:12 | 51:52 |
|
|
62 | | 247 | Daniel Helbig | O-SEE Sports e.V./ Giant Fritz Fahrräder | AK30-34 | 16 | GER | 03:10:54.22 | 24:28 | 01:13 | 01:51:45 | 01:35 | 51:53 |
|
|
61 | | 168 | Jan Debnar | JK RACING | AK45-49 | 3 | CZE | 03:10:30.28 | 28:06 | 01:01 | 01:51:30 | 01:27 | 48:26 |
|
|
60 | | 14 | Eva Garcia Gonzalez | Aloha Racing | AK40-44 | 5 | ESP | 03:10:21.48 | 25:06 | 52 | 01:58:03 | 01:22 | 44:58 |
|
|
59 | | 10 | Matilde Bolzan | | AK20-24 | 12 | ITA | 03:10:17.01 | 25:10 | 41 | 01:55:24 | 01:02 | 48:00 |
|
|
58 | | 38 | Penny Slater | BJracing | AK20-24 | 11 | AUS | 03:09:36.25 | 22:26 | 38 | 01:57:19 | 01:04 | 48:09 |
|
|
57 | | 24 | Jacqueline Allen | b&jracing | AK35-39 | 9 | GBR | 03:09:10.56 | 21:40 | 42 | 01:58:05 | 01:11 | 47:32 |
|
|
56 | | 50 | Marta Menditto | Frecce bianche triathlon team | AK20-24 | 10 | ITA | 03:08:52.42 | 23:28 | 34 | 01:57:13 | 01:00 | 46:37 |
|
|
55 | | 303 | Adrien Dransart | TCM62 | AK30-34 | 15 | FRA | 03:08:40.48 | 23:19 | 01:06 | 01:57:36 | 01:06 | 45:33 |
|
|
54 | | 179 | Nils Nikolai | TriTeam Siegerland e. V. | AK20-24 | 9 | GER | 03:08:21.79 | 23:27 | 01:08 | 01:53:54 | 01:13 | 48:39 |
|
|
53 | | 103 | Fabian Bruchmann | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | AK35-39 | 8 | GER | 03:08:16.07 | 21:44 | 49 | 01:55:14 | 01:14 | 49:15 |
|
|
52 | | 12 | Ladina Buss | Triteam Oensingen | AK30-34 | 14 | SUI | 03:08:03.04 | 23:29 | 35 | 01:56:17 | 01:03 | 46:39 |
|
|
51 | | 148 | Heiko Weber | KSV Baunatal | AK40-44 | 4 | GER | 03:06:56.39 | 25:23 | 01:10 | 01:51:46 | 01:34 | 47:03 |
|
|
50 | | 130 | Uwe Ullmann | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | AK40-44 | 3 | GER | 03:06:55.55 | 23:27 | 01:05 | 01:53:56 | 01:08 | 47:19 |
|
|
49 | | 46 | Péter Szilágyi | Tiszakécske VSE | AK30-34 | 13 | HUN | 03:06:51.12 | 20:10 | 01:23 | 02:00:39 | 01:22 | 43:17 |
|
|
48 | | 251 | David Boulous | la valette du var | AK45-49 | 2 | FRA | 03:05:54.69 | 24:24 | 01:01 | 01:52:33 | 01:26 | 46:30 |
|
|
47 | | 285 | Jonathan RIOS | NSTT | AK30-34 | 12 | FRA | 03:05:31.33 | 27:17 | 01:14 | 01:49:36 | 01:12 | 46:12 |
|
|
46 | | 269 | Tancredi Pizzo | USD triathlon pavese | AK30-34 | 11 | ITA | 03:04:37.56 | 24:42 | 49 | 01:51:02 | 01:15 | 46:49 |
|
|
45 | | 72 | Erik Friemelt | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK25-29 | 13 | GER | 03:04:19.42 | 21:50 | 48 | 01:51:25 | 01:18 | 48:58 |
|
|
44 | | 170 | Roman Kubica | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | AK30-34 | 10 | CZE | 03:04:03.34 | 27:20 | 59 | 01:46:16 | 01:03 | 48:25 |
|
|
43 | | 263 | Arie De Jong | invictus | AK45-49 | 1 | NED | 03:03:44.99 | 25:57 | 01:22 | 01:48:55 | 01:17 | 46:13 |
|
|
42 | | 163 | Christian Krug | Triabolos Hamburg / BW Buchholz | AK35-39 | 7 | GER | 03:03:28.70 | 25:00 | 01:15 | 01:49:41 | 01:16 | 46:16 |
|
|
41 | | 307 | Danek Michal | 3DA Team | AK40-44 | 2 | CZE | 03:03:01.46 | 20:39 | 01:13 | 01:53:49 | 01:08 | 46:12 |
|
|
40 | | 49 | Loanne Duvoisin | TAtlet | AK50-54 | 1 | FRA | 03:03:01.05 | 22:30 | 36 | 01:53:41 | 58 | 45:16 |
|
|
39 | | 243 | Adrien PASCAL | Épernay Triathlon Payes de Champagne | AK30-34 | 9 | FRA | 03:02:55.36 | 24:56 | 01:21 | 01:46:27 | 01:13 | 48:58 |
|
|
38 | | 2 | Helena Karásková Erbenová | Lawi | AK40-44 | 1 | CZE | 03:02:49.29 | 25:02 | 57 | 01:50:56 | 01:05 | 44:49 |
|
|
37 | | 296 | Philipp Heisch | SG Adelsberg e.V. | AK35-39 | 6 | GER | 03:02:40.08 | 27:58 | 02:06 | 01:48:56 | 01:18 | 42:22 |
|
|
36 | | 314 | Boris Janata | Kompava H-Triathlon Team | AK25-29 | 12 | SVK | 03:02:15.66 | 23:15 | 01:07 | 01:50:47 | 01:34 | 45:32 |
|
|
35 | | 235 | Nicolas Mimault | Team Tri 86 | AK20-24 | 8 | FRA | 03:02:02.66 | 21:52 | 57 | 01:50:59 | 01:14 | 47:00 |
|
|
34 | | 201 | Tomáš Strnad | Multisport Team | AK25-29 | 11 | CZE | 03:01:55.61 | 23:14 | 50 | 01:53:05 | 01:03 | 43:43 |
|
|
33 | | 39 | Alex Kling | Hellas Triathlon | AK20-24 | 7 | NED | 03:00:55.20 | 21:46 | 43 | 01:51:43 | 56 | 45:47 |
|
|
32 | | 238 | Cucco Gianfranco | Frecce Bianche Triathlon | AK25-29 | 10 | ITA | 03:00:37.83 | 27:30 | 33 | 01:50:10 | 01:01 | 41:23 |
|
|
31 | | 218 | Willi Paufler | SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf | AK25-29 | 9 | GER | 03:00:34.45 | 23:26 | 01:41 | 01:51:29 | 01:07 | 42:51 |
|
|
30 | | 317 | Davite Stefano | frecce bianche | AK30-34 | 8 | ITA | 03:00:05.20 | 22:11 | 36 | 01:48:03 | 01:14 | 48:01 |
|
|
29 | | 37 | Maximilian Kirmeier | Triathlon Karlsfeld | AK30-34 | 7 | GER | 02:59:40.11 | 20:48 | 50 | 01:53:06 | 01:38 | 43:18 |
|
|
28 | | 322 | Mathieu Feder Schwaner | HTC | AK35-39 | 5 | FRA | 02:58:34.64 | 26:18 | 01:06 | 01:42:51 | 01:15 | 47:04 |
|
|
27 | | 95 | Jonas Held | SG Adelsberg e.V. | AK20-24 | 6 | GER | 02:57:11.65 | 21:43 | 49 | 01:47:44 | 01:05 | 45:50 |
|
|
26 | | 210 | François Vie | Alhandra Sporting Clube | AK18-19 | 3 | FRA | 02:57:11.51 | 19:49 | 40 | 01:48:46 | 58 | 46:58 |
|
|
25 | | 271 | Felix Wagner | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | AK18-19 | 2 | GER | 02:56:27.27 | 23:13 | 01:06 | 01:42:47 | 01:06 | 48:15 |
|
|
24 | | 216 | Christopher DUPRE | ERMONT | AK25-29 | 8 | FRA | 02:56:22.76 | 25:28 | 01:00 | 01:47:18 | 59 | 41:37 |
|
|
23 | | 45 | Joep Staps | Tiburg | AK25-29 | 7 | NED | 02:56:07.50 | 23:19 | 01:01 | 01:45:46 | 57 | 45:04 |
|
|
22 | | 291 | Timo Spitzhorn | RSG Montabaur | AK18-19 | 1 | GER | 02:54:51.82 | 19:45 | 43 | 01:47:19 | 57 | 46:07 |
|
|
21 | | 41 | Tomas Kubek | Triax Bratislava | AK25-29 | 6 | SVK | 02:53:03.06 | 20:48 | 43 | 01:43:28 | 01:09 | 46:55 |
|
|
20 | | 31 | Thomas Kerner | TV Burglengenfeld | AK25-29 | 5 | GER | 02:50:45.27 | 23:17 | 01:00 | 01:43:44 | 53 | 41:51 |
|
|
19 | | 42 | Ander Lazkano Letamendi | Zaiklin | AK30-34 | 6 | ESP | 02:50:39.53 | 20:51 | 36 | 01:46:03 | 01:06 | 42:03 |
|
|
18 | | 7 | Samuel Jud | Chaelbli Bikes / LC Meilen | AK30-34 | 5 | SUI | 02:48:09.99 | 22:34 | 59 | 01:40:03 | 01:07 | 43:26 |
|
|
17 | | 33 | Bartosz Banach | TORUS - APTEKAGEMINI.PL | AK30-34 | 4 | POL | 02:47:09.44 | 22:55 | 01:09 | 01:37:59 | 01:07 | 43:59 |
|
|
16 | | 29 | Karel Dušek | Karlovy Vary | AK20-24 | 5 | CZE | 02:46:58.98 | 20:14 | 52 | 01:43:30 | 59 | 41:23 |
|
|
15 | | 25 | Jan Kubicek | JK Racing | AK35-39 | 4 | CZE | 02:45:55.22 | 20:47 | 39 | 01:39:56 | 01:00 | 43:33 |
|
|
14 | | 27 | Ben Allen | B&jracing | AK30-34 | 3 | AUS | 02:45:43.43 | 20:05 | 34 | 01:40:08 | 01:25 | 43:31 |
|
|
13 | | 15 | Geert Lauryssen | Team 185 | AK35-39 | 3 | BEL | 02:44:59.60 | 22:54 | 38 | 01:38:30 | 01:03 | 41:54 |
|
|
12 | | 44 | Malte Plappert | hep Sports Team/ Tri-Team Heuchelberg | AK20-24 | 4 | GER | 02:44:23.09 | 20:09 | 50 | 01:39:07 | 01:20 | 42:57 |
|
|
11 | | 19 | Tiago Maia | - | AK25-29 | 4 | POR | 02:44:07.74 | 19:16 | 48 | 01:40:42 | 01:02 | 42:19 |
|
|
10 | | 11 | Peter Lehmann | SV Halle e.V / SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. | AK20-24 | 3 | GER | 02:43:34.12 | 20:09 | 34 | 01:41:16 | 01:00 | 40:35 |
|
|
9 | | 1 | Rui Dolores | AMICICLO Grândola | AK35-39 | 2 | POR | 02:41:29.75 | 20:40 | 43 | 01:38:26 | 01:07 | 40:33 |
|
|
8 | | 5 | Francois CARLONI | Organicoach | AK30-34 | 2 | FRA | 02:41:19.16 | 20:44 | 40 | 01:36:44 | 01:03 | 42:08 |
|
|
7 | | 17 | Maximilian Sasserath | Team Nikar Heidelberg | AK25-29 | 3 | GER | 02:40:34.54 | 20:03 | 45 | 01:37:46 | 01:00 | 41:00 |
|
|
6 | | 43 | Ond?Ej Petr | Team CykloTrener | AK20-24 | 2 | CZE | 02:40:05.40 | 20:58 | 45 | 01:37:28 | 01:00 | 39:54 |
|
|
5 | | 13 | Maxim Chane | Organicoach | AK20-24 | 1 | FRA | 02:39:08.74 | 19:12 | 33 | 01:36:24 | 58 | 42:01 |
|
|
4 | | 47 | Xavier Dafflon | SCOTT-PRO Cycles-Sponser | AK35-39 | 1 | SUI | 02:37:56.84 | 23:34 | 44 | 01:32:17 | 01:03 | 40:18 |
|
|
3 | | 40 | Lukas Kocar | Konrad tools triathlon team | AK25-29 | 2 | CZE | 02:37:02.88 | 19:15 | 31 | 01:35:42 | 54 | 40:40 |
|
|
2 | | 23 | Jens Roth | Tri Post Trier | AK30-34 | 1 | GER | 02:36:46.71 | 18:02 | 42 | 01:36:18 | 56 | 40:48 |
|
|
1 | | 3 | Arthur SERRIERES | Montpellier triathlon | AK25-29 | 1 | FRA | 02:35:43.18 | 20:43 | 35 | 01:35:22 | 55 | 38:08 |
|
|
DNF | | 60 | Kamil Karwat | Power of Science Team TRI | AK35-39 | DNF | POL | | 32:07 | 01:18 | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 227 | Stefan Peters | SC Blau-Weiß-Schalkenmehren | AK40-44 | DNF | GER | | 28:16 | 02:42 | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 180 | Tobias Dittus | xx | AK20-24 | DNF | GER | | 23:40 | 01:29 | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 186 | Anna Spindler | SV Halle Triathlon | AK20-24 | DNF | GER | | 26:40 | 01:08 | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 101 | Frauke Kielblock | Nonplusultra Esslingen | AK40-44 | DNF | GER | | 16:06 | | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 102 | Daniela Tóth | A3K Berlin | AK40-44 | DNF | GER | | 27:04 | 01:07 | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 278 | Joel Kessler | sarreguemines triathlon club | AK30-34 | DNF | FRA | | 26:50 | 01:25 | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 104 | Zeller Tobias | TV Burglengenfeld | AK25-29 | DNF | GER | | 26:43 | 01:19 | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 298 | Shiva Leisner | Aarhus 1900 triathlon | AK20-24 | DNF | DEN | | 24:32 | 01:07 | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 9 | Doug Hall | RACE OFF ROAD | AK30-34 | DNF | GBR | | 20:12 | 38 | 01:56:41 | | |
|
|