DNS | | 8 | Yannic Wilberg | | AK2 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 9 | Bernd Kasischke | | MK65 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 14 | Benjamin Wittich | Triathlon Freaks | AK3 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 17 | Florian Drexler | KSV Baunatal | AK2 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 19 | Hendrik Münstermann | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | AK1 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 44 | Andre Eckhardt | | AK4 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 47 | Hartmut Bierwirth | | MK60 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 48 | Bernd Schaburow | KSV Baunatal | MK55 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 49 | Luma Eberhardt | Kassel | AK3 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 54 | Holger Ohlmeier | | MK50 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 68 | Alexander Vogt | | MK40 | DNF | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 70 | Dieter Koch | Tri-Team Fuldatal | MK45 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 73 | Nils Heise | | MK40 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 83 | Dennis Küster | | AK2 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 108 | Ilka John | | AK2 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 109 | Nadja John | | AK2 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 114 | Kerstin Heldmann | Hexenbewegung | MK45 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 118 | Karolin Ehehalt | Tri KVL | AK2 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 119 | Laura Müller | Tri KVL | AK2 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 121 | Bettina Pag | | MK60 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 132 | Alexandra Schymura | Jedestrainingzählt | MK50 | DNF | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 135 | Judith Derenthal | RSC Göttingen e.V. | AK1 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 140 | Martina Stück | GSV Eintracht baunatal | MK50 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNS | | 141 | Lea Halm | Sportschule Jüngling | MK45 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 256 | Torsten Lenz | FSV Dennhausen | MK50 | DNF | GER | | 12:22 | 03:26 | | | |
|
|
1 | | 1 | Timo Pippart | Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal | AK3 | 1 | GER | 58:19.65 | 05:40 | 01:57 | 32:36 | 01:02 | 17:04 |
|
|
2 | | 20 | Dario Hördemann | KSV Baunatal | AK1 | 1 | GER | 01:01:20.58 | 07:19 | 02:23 | 32:53 | 01:13 | 17:32 |
|
|
3 | | 21 | René Hördemann | KSV Baunatal | AK4 | 1 | GER | 01:02:03.99 | 07:30 | 02:24 | 32:40 | 01:32 | 17:57 |
|
|
6 | | 270 | Philipp Heinz | McDonald`s 3athlon Team LTV Erfurt | AK3 | 2 | GER | 01:04:03.33 | 06:48 | 02:04 | 34:44 | 01:05 | 19:22 |
|
|
28 | | 255 | Stefan Zimmermann | Klub der Magischen Miesmuschel | AK4 | 5 | GER | 01:15:26.49 | 08:59 | 03:44 | 41:54 | 01:26 | 19:23 |
|
|
8 | | 284 | Stefan Bürge | LTV Erfurt | AK4 | 3 | GER | 01:05:38.86 | 07:16 | 02:09 | 35:23 | 01:10 | 19:40 |
|
|
4 | | 18 | Oliver Lieblein | Tri-Team-Fuldatal | AK4 | 2 | GER | 01:02:40.71 | 06:36 | 02:00 | 33:16 | 01:02 | 19:46 |
|
|
7 | | 24 | Micha Siegle | | AK2 | 1 | GER | 01:04:31.24 | 07:04 | 01:56 | 34:31 | 01:06 | 19:54 |
|
|
5 | | 78 | Frieder Uflacker | Aktiv mit PERSONAL SPORTS | Göttingen | MK40 | 1 | GER | 01:03:54.07 | 08:21 | 01:49 | 32:23 | 01:12 | 20:09 |
|
|
11 | | 206 | Timo Seegers | | AK1 | 2 | GER | 01:08:43.03 | 07:12 | 02:27 | 37:10 | 01:19 | 20:35 |
|
|
33 | | 207 | Andreas Spangenberg | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub | AK4 | 6 | GER | 01:16:32.29 | 09:50 | 03:11 | 41:08 | 01:45 | 20:38 |
|
|
23 | | 252 | Marvin Momberg | | AK1 | 4 | GER | 01:14:08.10 | 09:24 | 02:42 | 39:28 | 01:25 | 21:09 |
|
|
14 | | 247 | Dominik Porzelt | Mühlhausen | MK40 | 2 | GER | 01:09:50.98 | 09:10 | 02:48 | 34:42 | 01:58 | 21:12 |
|
|
12 | | 251 | Dennis Lämmerhirt | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub e.V. | AK4 | 4 | GER | 01:08:48.49 | 08:15 | 02:23 | 35:43 | 01:13 | 21:14 |
|
|
73 | | 271 | Tino Schumacher | Fitnessarena Eisenach | AK2 | 7 | GER | 01:24:44.41 | 14:28 | 03:09 | 44:25 | 01:25 | 21:17 |
|
|
9 | | 26 | Rainer Weiß | | MK50 | 1 | GER | 01:06:48.43 | 06:52 | 02:34 | 34:31 | 01:32 | 21:19 |
|
|
49 | | 227 | Alexander Gautsche | FSV Dennhausen | AK3 | 7 | GER | 01:20:05.29 | 07:46 | 03:30 | 45:38 | 01:50 | 21:21 |
|
|
6 | | 148 | Christine Jung | SC 53 Landshut | AK4 | 1 | GER | 01:18:44.42 | 08:58 | 02:59 | 43:40 | 01:33 | 21:34 |
|
|
59 | | 268 | Carsten Werner | TSV Waldkappel | MK45 | 9 | GER | 01:22:17.61 | 12:03 | 02:53 | 44:36 | 01:11 | 21:34 |
|
|
10 | | 38 | Michael Will | | AK3 | 3 | GER | 01:07:36.33 | 08:41 | 02:07 | 33:43 | 01:24 | 21:41 |
|
|
32 | | 25 | Markus Theophel | Eschweger TSV | MK50 | 4 | GER | 01:16:27.70 | 11:00 | 03:06 | 39:30 | 01:07 | 21:44 |
|
|
15 | | 208 | Lukas Seegers | | AK1 | 3 | GER | 01:10:02.51 | 08:26 | 02:39 | 35:42 | 01:22 | 21:53 |
|
|
36 | | 282 | Florian Trubel | | AK2 | 5 | GER | 01:17:42.40 | 10:14 | | | 03:32 | 21:55 |
|
|
19 | | 10 | Daniel Lambach | TSV Waldkappel | AK3 | 4 | GER | 01:11:57.79 | 08:11 | 02:24 | 37:45 | 01:33 | 22:04 |
|
|
13 | | 292 | Lars Knoke | Jedestrainingzählt | MK45 | 1 | GER | 01:09:25.46 | 08:15 | 02:22 | 35:19 | 01:25 | 22:04 |
|
|
34 | | 266 | Willi Sälzer | TSV Niederelsungen | MK55 | 3 | GER | 01:17:00.18 | 09:31 | 03:28 | 39:47 | 02:04 | 22:10 |
|
|
3 | | 131 | Lisa Croll | TSV Fischbach / Lanakila Racers | AK3 | 2 | GER | 01:12:38.44 | 07:47 | 02:24 | 38:55 | 01:21 | 22:11 |
|
|
2 | | 161 | Alessa Reiner | ASC Göttingen Triathlon | AK2 | 1 | GER | 01:11:53.62 | 06:49 | 01:43 | 39:43 | 01:13 | 22:25 |
|
|
31 | | 35 | Guido Kranke | Maarstreet Runners | MK45 | 4 | GER | 01:16:18.63 | 08:17 | 03:36 | 39:48 | 02:11 | 22:26 |
|
|
16 | | 64 | Swen Kailing | SV Gelnhausen | MK45 | 2 | GER | 01:10:06.30 | 06:33 | 02:16 | 37:40 | 01:07 | 22:30 |
|
|
63 | | 62 | Michael Sußebach | | JUN | 1 | GER | 01:22:26.19 | 10:38 | 02:45 | 44:20 | 02:12 | 22:31 |
|
|
95 | | 259 | Johannes Cramer | | AK1 | 7 | GER | 01:27:10.72 | 07:21 | 03:25 | 52:33 | 01:08 | 22:43 |
|
|
1 | | 101 | Anna Rhode | Lanakila Racers / LAC Eichsfeld | AK3 | 1 | GER | 01:10:25.56 | 07:42 | 02:09 | 36:29 | 01:20 | 22:45 |
|
|
29 | | 269 | Olaf Tischer | SportTrend Braunschweig | MK55 | 1 | GER | 01:15:48.53 | 09:17 | 02:30 | 39:38 | 01:32 | 22:51 |
|
|
61 | | 205 | Jonathan Syring | | AK1 | 5 | GER | 01:22:22.02 | 09:48 | | | 02:20 | 23:00 |
|
|
26 | | 204 | Martin Döring | | MK40 | 3 | GER | 01:14:34.51 | 09:21 | 02:28 | 38:02 | 01:39 | 23:04 |
|
|
25 | | 61 | Christoph Böttner | GEOMAR | AK2 | 4 | GER | 01:14:21.25 | 07:54 | 03:11 | 38:25 | 01:46 | 23:05 |
|
|
56 | | 291 | Alexander Frommhold | | AK3 | 8 | GER | 01:21:21.26 | 10:51 | 03:30 | 41:57 | 01:58 | 23:05 |
|
|
24 | | 58 | Fabian Berger | | AK2 | 3 | GER | 01:14:08.65 | 07:57 | 02:22 | 39:03 | 01:38 | 23:08 |
|
|
30 | | 223 | Andreas Kisling | Ftsv Heckershausen | MK55 | 2 | GER | 01:15:56.06 | 08:48 | 02:38 | 39:34 | 01:44 | 23:12 |
|
|
35 | | 45 | Thomas Niebergall | TV Obersuhl | MK50 | 5 | GER | 01:17:08.91 | 08:09 | 03:26 | 40:26 | 01:43 | 23:24 |
|
|
4 | | 102 | Johanna Goethe | Eschweger TSV | JUN | 1 | GER | 01:13:43.46 | 07:12 | 01:54 | 40:04 | 01:07 | 23:26 |
|
|
88 | | 221 | Thomas Förster | | MK55 | 12 | GER | 01:26:36.97 | 12:11 | 03:32 | 44:45 | 02:30 | 23:38 |
|
|
46 | | 230 | Matyas Rajnai | RSC Göttingen e.V. | AK3 | 6 | GER | 01:19:51.01 | 08:40 | 03:51 | 41:17 | 02:21 | 23:42 |
|
|
62 | | 41 | Christian Wahl | LC Marathon Rotenburg | MK40 | 5 | GER | 01:22:22.29 | 12:08 | 03:35 | 40:50 | 01:46 | 24:03 |
|
|
43 | | 280 | Heiner Emden | TSV 1850/09 Korbach | MK55 | 6 | GER | 01:19:38.47 | 09:43 | 03:31 | 40:02 | 02:14 | 24:08 |
|
|
5 | | 144 | Michaela Winter | ASC Göttingen Triathlon | AK2 | 2 | GER | 01:14:59.81 | 07:46 | 02:12 | 39:34 | 01:18 | 24:09 |
|
|
64 | | 43 | Michael Kauba | | MK40 | 6 | GER | 01:22:31.89 | 12:02 | 03:26 | 41:08 | 01:43 | 24:12 |
|
|
10 | | 154 | Marleen Müller | Laufgruppe Treffurt | AK4 | 3 | GER | 01:23:25.16 | 10:45 | 02:27 | 44:22 | 01:36 | 24:15 |
|
|
17 | | 231 | Johannes Gruber | Tri-Flow Bad Endbach | AK2 | 2 | GER | 01:10:23.75 | 06:12 | 01:57 | 36:35 | 01:21 | 24:18 |
|
|
21 | | 262 | Björn Godehardt | SVW Eisenach Triathlon | AK3 | 5 | GER | 01:12:48.15 | 07:02 | 03:11 | 36:35 | 01:41 | 24:19 |
|
|
9 | | 160 | Sandra Wehbrink | | AK4 | 2 | GER | 01:23:19.24 | 10:08 | 03:21 | 44:19 | 01:09 | 24:22 |
|
|
27 | | 209 | Samuel Laarmann | TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde e.V. | MK45 | 3 | GER | 01:15:13.45 | 08:31 | 02:13 | 38:29 | 01:36 | 24:24 |
|
|
55 | | 31 | Sebastian Schroth-Jungmann | TSV 05 Remsfeld | AK4 | 9 | GER | 01:21:13.87 | 09:17 | 02:59 | 42:42 | 01:44 | 24:31 |
|
|
39 | | 288 | Michael Möller | MT Melsungen | MK55 | 4 | DEU | 01:18:29.50 | 09:52 | 02:29 | 39:54 | 01:43 | 24:31 |
|
|
50 | | 4 | Marcel Wedi | | AK2 | 6 | GER | 01:20:17.72 | 09:08 | 03:45 | 41:30 | 01:11 | 24:43 |
|
|
20 | | 51 | Manfred Steuber | MT Melsungen Triathlon | MK50 | 2 | GER | 01:12:31.10 | 07:15 | 02:02 | 36:58 | 01:32 | 24:44 |
|
|
15 | | 137 | Luisa Krengel | | AK4 | 5 | GER | 01:25:49.06 | 09:39 | 03:08 | 46:55 | 01:21 | 24:46 |
|
|
38 | | 203 | Stefan Hoffmann | epocalypse now | MK45 | 5 | GER | 01:18:21.47 | 09:33 | 02:49 | 39:06 | 02:05 | 24:48 |
|
|
37 | | 279 | Frank Schäfer | TSV Aue | MK50 | 6 | GER | 01:18:01.59 | 08:05 | 03:05 | 39:29 | 02:25 | 24:57 |
|
|
45 | | 210 | Jan Prockl | | MK40 | 4 | GER | 01:19:50.46 | 10:15 | | | 01:43 | 24:58 |
|
|
44 | | 22 | Martin Zapf | Frohrider Eschwege | MK45 | 7 | GER | 01:19:44.84 | 10:14 | 02:57 | 40:04 | 01:30 | 24:59 |
|
|
84 | | 242 | Alexander Hampl | LG Iberg | MK50 | 15 | GER | 01:25:59.56 | 12:32 | 02:54 | 43:39 | 01:48 | 25:06 |
|
|
69 | | 79 | Marcel Vogt | | AK4 | 11 | GER | 01:24:09.92 | 10:12 | 03:39 | 42:55 | 02:15 | 25:08 |
|
|
81 | | 219 | Christian Cassel | | AK4 | 13 | GER | 01:25:40.79 | 09:46 | 02:56 | 45:53 | 01:53 | 25:12 |
|
|
18 | | 246 | Janis Porzelt | LTV Erfurt | JA | 1 | GER | 01:11:49.76 | 06:08 | 01:57 | 37:18 | 01:12 | 25:14 |
|
|
47 | | 39 | Roman Welzer | | MK45 | 8 | GER | 01:19:59.94 | 11:22 | 03:16 | 38:01 | 01:59 | 25:21 |
|
|
13 | | 143 | Ina Vollmann | Tri-Force Fulda | AK4 | 4 | GER | 01:25:04.15 | 09:18 | 02:54 | 45:37 | 01:50 | 25:25 |
|
|
22 | | 66 | Oli Hodatsch | SPV Seligenstadt | MK50 | 3 | GER | 01:13:23.34 | 07:28 | 03:19 | 35:31 | 01:39 | 25:26 |
|
|
14 | | 124 | Judith Führer | | AK1 | 1 | GER | 01:25:07.22 | 08:59 | 02:57 | 46:17 | 01:27 | 25:27 |
|
|
54 | | 77 | Chris Meissner | | AK4 | 8 | GER | 01:21:10.44 | 10:32 | 02:25 | 41:31 | 01:13 | 25:29 |
|
|
53 | | 263 | Jochen Frohl | Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V. | MK60 | 1 | GER | 01:20:51.75 | 08:53 | 04:06 | 40:33 | 01:50 | 25:29 |
|
|
102 | | 225 | Steven König | | AK2 | 9 | GER | 01:28:31.24 | 11:53 | 03:05 | 46:39 | 01:20 | 25:34 |
|
|
85 | | 283 | Roland Reh | Sparta Göttingen | MK50 | 16 | GER | 01:26:03.38 | 10:22 | 03:25 | 44:49 | 01:48 | 25:39 |
|
|
8 | | 134 | Anna Eichner | RSC Göttingen e.V. | AK3 | 3 | GER | 01:22:54.21 | 08:50 | 03:05 | 43:47 | 01:29 | 25:43 |
|
|
75 | | 3 | Markus Görs | | MK45 | 11 | GER | 01:24:52.72 | 12:51 | 02:42 | 41:47 | 01:48 | 25:44 |
|
|
42 | | 15 | Andreas Galle | Triathlon Freaks | MK45 | 6 | GER | 01:19:15.75 | 10:04 | 02:35 | 39:17 | 01:35 | 25:44 |
|
|
52 | | 287 | Holger Simon | Schmalkalden | AK4 | 7 | GER | 01:20:35.75 | 09:21 | 02:40 | 40:42 | 02:03 | 25:49 |
|
|
68 | | 228 | Oliver Buhl | | MK40 | 7 | GER | 01:23:42.49 | 12:41 | 03:36 | 39:37 | 01:57 | 25:51 |
|
|
60 | | 81 | Ralf Gehrke | | MK50 | 11 | GER | 01:22:19.73 | 10:40 | 03:03 | 40:54 | 01:47 | 25:55 |
|
|
16 | | 153 | Theresa Fischer | Laufgruppe Treffurt | AK2 | 4 | GER | 01:26:14.81 | 10:45 | 02:35 | 45:07 | 01:52 | 25:55 |
|
|
66 | | 243 | Stefan Thiele | LG Iberg | MK45 | 10 | GER | 01:23:02.03 | 10:28 | 03:33 | 40:46 | 02:20 | 25:55 |
|
|
57 | | 220 | Michael Lamz | TCE | MK50 | 9 | GER | 01:22:03.66 | 11:10 | 02:43 | 40:26 | 01:42 | 26:02 |
|
|
48 | | 275 | Michael Flüchter | KSV Baunatal | MK50 | 8 | GER | 01:20:01.79 | 07:56 | 02:24 | 41:42 | 01:46 | 26:13 |
|
|
79 | | 67 | Michael Wiedemann | | MK45 | 12 | GER | 01:25:28.12 | 11:44 | 03:24 | 41:53 | 02:12 | 26:15 |
|
|
40 | | 224 | Michael Mardorf | RSC Fuldabrück | MK50 | 7 | GER | 01:18:34.70 | 09:06 | 02:46 | 38:19 | 02:01 | 26:22 |
|
|
135 | | 71 | Nico Burmeister | | AK2 | 14 | GER | 01:35:36.41 | 10:02 | 04:43 | 52:53 | 01:34 | 26:24 |
|
|
101 | | 80 | Christian Bachmann | Kassel | AK4 | 15 | GER | 01:28:24.73 | 12:09 | 04:24 | 43:43 | 01:43 | 26:25 |
|
|
41 | | 236 | Martin Kristen | HSV Triathlon Weimar | MK55 | 5 | GER | 01:19:02.64 | 07:48 | 02:37 | 40:10 | 02:01 | 26:26 |
|
|
18 | | 152 | Henriette Kalden | VfL Wanfried | AK3 | 4 | GER | 01:26:48.42 | 09:41 | 03:14 | 45:50 | 01:35 | 26:28 |
|
|
126 | | 273 | Christian Zülch | Rkv Athletics Bebra | AK1 | 9 | GER | 01:32:59.77 | 08:56 | 04:56 | 51:14 | 01:25 | 26:28 |
|
|
92 | | 257 | Michael Altenbrunn | SVW Eisenach | AK4 | 14 | GER | 01:26:56.69 | 10:24 | 03:15 | 44:38 | 02:04 | 26:35 |
|
|
105 | | 293 | Mathias Klatt | ESV Gerstungen | AK3 | 13 | GER | 01:29:01.67 | 12:29 | 03:05 | 45:35 | 01:17 | 26:35 |
|
|
76 | | 52 | Markus Speck | SV EINTRACHT HITZERODE | MK40 | 8 | GER | 01:24:55.93 | 08:10 | 03:38 | 45:07 | 01:23 | 26:37 |
|
|
110 | | 277 | Bernd Zirm | LG Iberg | MK55 | 18 | GER | 01:30:06.90 | 11:26 | 04:01 | 46:27 | 01:23 | 26:49 |
|
|
129 | | 290 | Martien De Man | | MK55 | 20 | GER | 01:33:23.28 | 12:18 | 05:16 | 47:02 | 01:56 | 26:51 |
|
|
121 | | 82 | Philipp Kellner | Blau Weiß Ershausen | AK1 | 8 | GER | 01:31:58.19 | 10:57 | 04:12 | 48:43 | 01:12 | 26:54 |
|
|
27 | | 105 | Franziska Stollberg | | AK4 | 6 | GER | 01:29:34.47 | 10:43 | 03:24 | 46:40 | 01:52 | 26:55 |
|
|
82 | | 248 | Jens Kopp | | MK55 | 10 | GER | 01:25:49.11 | 09:08 | 03:45 | 44:10 | 01:49 | 26:57 |
|
|
107 | | 294 | Finn Upperkamp | | AK2 | 10 | GER | 01:29:27.96 | 10:17 | 03:54 | 46:21 | 01:58 | 26:57 |
|
|
7 | | 149 | Annika Füllgrabe | | AK2 | 3 | GER | 01:21:01.42 | 08:49 | 02:17 | 41:26 | 01:30 | 26:59 |
|
|
100 | | 249 | Alexander Bronn | | AK3 | 11 | GER | 01:28:14.61 | 11:06 | 04:02 | 43:31 | 02:35 | 27:00 |
|
|
108 | | 281 | Georg Hefter | | MK45 | 14 | GER | 01:29:28.75 | 10:10 | 03:49 | 45:46 | 02:38 | 27:05 |
|
|
86 | | 216 | Stephan Peppler | LTV Obereichsfeld | MK60 | 2 | GER | 01:26:06.54 | 11:01 | 03:08 | 42:43 | 02:08 | 27:06 |
|
|
67 | | 36 | Marco Burghardt | TSV Heiligenrode | AK4 | 10 | GER | 01:23:40.77 | 09:12 | 02:59 | 42:46 | 01:36 | 27:07 |
|
|
104 | | 55 | Felix Pag | | AK3 | 12 | GER | 01:28:51.63 | 10:45 | 03:44 | 45:43 | 01:32 | 27:07 |
|
|
106 | | 74 | Bernhard Kirchhof | KSV Baunatal Marathon | MK60 | 3 | GER | 01:29:09.28 | 10:36 | 04:43 | 44:46 | 01:57 | 27:07 |
|
|
65 | | 32 | Konrad Steinwachs | BSV Blau Weiß 22 Lengenfeld unterm Stein | AK3 | 9 | GER | 01:22:38.83 | 10:37 | 03:07 | 39:57 | 01:48 | 27:09 |
|
|
78 | | 6 | Norbert Stamm | | MK55 | 9 | GER | 01:25:11.91 | 09:24 | 02:40 | 44:08 | 01:46 | 27:13 |
|
|
71 | | 289 | Bernd Albrecht | LG Iberg | MK50 | 12 | DEU | 01:24:23.89 | 12:19 | 03:14 | 39:32 | 02:05 | 27:13 |
|
|
109 | | 286 | Diethelm Schollmeier | | MK50 | 19 | GER | 01:29:34.06 | 10:32 | 03:24 | 45:52 | 02:30 | 27:16 |
|
|
19 | | 129 | Cordula Grisse | | MK45 | 1 | GER | 01:27:22.14 | 09:13 | 02:58 | 46:04 | 01:45 | 27:22 |
|
|
93 | | 13 | Uwe Reinhardt | Triathlon Freaks | MK55 | 15 | GER | 01:27:06.39 | 10:53 | 03:18 | 43:48 | 01:43 | 27:24 |
|
|
58 | | 34 | Elmar Wolf | Schwimmbadverein Datterode | MK50 | 10 | GER | 01:22:04.13 | 12:01 | 02:51 | 38:01 | 01:46 | 27:25 |
|
|
11 | | 139 | Paulina Jäger | MT Melsungen | JA | 1 | GER | 01:24:11.65 | 07:49 | 03:26 | 43:40 | 01:48 | 27:28 |
|
|
94 | | 33 | Lothar Krafft | KSV Baunatal | MK70 | 1 | GER | 01:27:06.67 | 11:59 | 03:28 | 41:50 | 02:15 | 27:34 |
|
|
83 | | 65 | Udo Hoffmann | | MK50 | 14 | GER | 01:25:53.87 | 10:27 | 03:47 | 41:57 | 02:08 | 27:34 |
|
|
72 | | 72 | Mikkel Nobach | | AK1 | 6 | GER | 01:24:31.55 | 09:13 | 03:46 | 42:48 | 01:10 | 27:34 |
|
|
21 | | 106 | Sabine Hartmann | Maarstreet Runners | MK45 | 2 | GER | 01:28:05.37 | 09:24 | 03:42 | 45:20 | 01:59 | 27:40 |
|
|
74 | | 213 | Ingo Keufner | RSC Göttingen e.V. | MK50 | 13 | GER | 01:24:48.55 | 12:52 | 03:28 | 38:21 | 02:27 | 27:40 |
|
|
17 | | 110 | Grit Niebergall | TV Obersuhl | MK50 | 1 | GER | 01:26:41.56 | 10:16 | 03:22 | 43:21 | 01:59 | 27:43 |
|
|
97 | | 202 | Ralf Kubiak | Espenau | MK50 | 17 | GER | 01:27:49.74 | 10:32 | | | 02:18 | 27:47 |
|
|
22 | | 125 | Isolde Stange | | MK45 | 3 | GER | 01:28:08.01 | 10:04 | 03:24 | 45:28 | 01:20 | 27:52 |
|
|
134 | | 278 | Berend Linke | | MK50 | 22 | GER | 01:35:26.94 | 11:18 | 05:06 | 48:10 | 02:56 | 27:56 |
|
|
119 | | 60 | Mathias Bickel | | MK45 | 15 | GER | 01:31:07.54 | 11:04 | 04:51 | 44:59 | 02:12 | 28:01 |
|
|
131 | | 76 | Philipp Krause | | AK2 | 13 | GER | 01:33:35.06 | 11:05 | 03:29 | 49:17 | 01:34 | 28:10 |
|
|
77 | | 50 | René Dankenbrink | | AK4 | 12 | GER | 01:24:59.35 | 10:56 | 03:31 | 40:41 | 01:38 | 28:13 |
|
|
130 | | 232 | Timo Hose | Personal Fitness Timo Hose | MK45 | 17 | GER | 01:33:33.94 | 09:59 | | | 01:41 | 28:14 |
|
|
123 | | 245 | Bram Van Vegchel | | AK4 | 17 | GER | 01:32:18.50 | 09:30 | 04:06 | 47:56 | 02:30 | 28:16 |
|
|
32 | | 147 | Carina Diegel | Reitverein Hilperhausen | AK4 | 8 | GER | 01:32:17.13 | 10:38 | 03:28 | 48:21 | 01:28 | 28:22 |
|
|
12 | | 157 | Miriam Aue | CJD Oberurff | JUN | 2 | GER | 01:25:04.03 | 07:41 | 02:07 | 45:33 | 01:18 | 28:25 |
|
|
29 | | 127 | Nathalie Degenhardt | #werunfrankfurt | AK2 | 6 | GER | 01:29:54.17 | 10:20 | 03:27 | 45:43 | 01:58 | 28:26 |
|
|
103 | | 57 | Guido Barczak | | MK55 | 17 | GER | 01:28:36.93 | 10:19 | 03:51 | 43:52 | 02:07 | 28:27 |
|
|
98 | | 201 | Stefan Hertel | VR Bank Werra Meißner | MK50 | 18 | GER | 01:28:09.01 | 11:02 | 03:11 | 43:29 | 01:59 | 28:28 |
|
|
112 | | 56 | Malte Meyerdiersk | TSG Niederzwehren | AK3 | 14 | GER | 01:30:10.29 | 10:41 | 03:07 | 45:56 | 01:55 | 28:31 |
|
|
51 | | 267 | Andrew Houseman | Casaciclista | MK55 | 7 | GER | 01:20:25.60 | 08:29 | 03:17 | 37:59 | 01:58 | 28:42 |
|
|
70 | | 11 | Thomas Brand | Triathlon Freaks | MK55 | 8 | GER | 01:24:17.37 | 09:20 | 02:55 | 41:39 | 01:38 | 28:45 |
|
|
23 | | 156 | Christa Emden | TSV 1850/09 Korbach | MK55 | 2 | GER | 01:28:42.60 | 10:40 | 02:42 | 44:35 | 02:00 | 28:45 |
|
|
115 | | 30 | Marius Becker | | AK2 | 11 | GER | 01:30:20.25 | 08:51 | 03:34 | 47:18 | 01:51 | 28:46 |
|
|
25 | | 151 | Theresa Kutza | | AK1 | 2 | GER | 01:29:08.26 | 10:42 | 02:50 | 45:02 | 01:46 | 28:48 |
|
|
33 | | 107 | Lydia Wahl | LC Marathon Rotenburg | MK40 | 1 | GER | 01:33:08.01 | 11:51 | 04:23 | 46:20 | 01:44 | 28:50 |
|
|
20 | | 120 | Uta Mänz | | MK55 | 1 | GER | 01:27:34.16 | 10:44 | 03:10 | 43:24 | 01:18 | 28:58 |
|
|
90 | | 250 | Muhip Ege Caglidil | | AK2 | 8 | GER | 01:26:45.54 | 09:56 | 03:09 | 42:43 | 01:59 | 28:58 |
|
|
80 | | 16 | Sebastian Degenhardt | | AK3 | 10 | GER | 01:25:32.43 | 10:09 | 02:47 | 42:16 | 01:10 | 29:10 |
|
|
91 | | 28 | Markus Ludwig | | MK55 | 14 | GER | 01:26:47.67 | 10:44 | 02:54 | 42:18 | 01:29 | 29:22 |
|
|
124 | | 214 | Elias Apel | | AK2 | 12 | GER | 01:32:42.13 | 10:19 | 03:59 | 46:55 | 01:59 | 29:30 |
|
|
31 | | 103 | Ulrike Rink | | AK4 | 7 | GER | 01:32:16.85 | 10:12 | 03:32 | 47:04 | 01:55 | 29:33 |
|
|
28 | | 128 | Phaea Korycik | | AK2 | 5 | GER | 01:29:38.26 | 11:08 | 03:42 | 42:52 | 02:20 | 29:36 |
|
|
87 | | 29 | Michael Maurer | | MK55 | 11 | GER | 01:26:33.72 | 08:20 | 02:58 | 43:55 | 01:43 | 29:37 |
|
|
120 | | 63 | Sebastian Manns | | AK4 | 16 | GER | 01:31:18.21 | 11:01 | 03:41 | 44:48 | 02:11 | 29:37 |
|
|
136 | | 217 | Peter Schewe | | MK45 | 18 | GER | 01:36:16.24 | 12:16 | 03:16 | 49:37 | 01:30 | 29:37 |
|
|
118 | | 211 | Tino Schlothauer | | MK40 | 11 | GER | 01:31:07.09 | 11:44 | 04:22 | 43:10 | 02:10 | 29:41 |
|
|
24 | | 159 | Heike Kördel - Klipp | | MK55 | 3 | GER | 01:29:03.32 | 10:23 | 02:45 | 44:32 | 01:40 | 29:43 |
|
|
122 | | 212 | Marcel Briel | | MK40 | 12 | GER | 01:32:04.99 | 11:13 | 03:54 | 44:13 | 03:01 | 29:43 |
|
|
141 | | 240 | Michael Alberti | | MK55 | 21 | GER | 01:38:32.42 | 15:20 | 03:34 | 47:38 | 02:17 | 29:43 |
|
|
35 | | 138 | Isabelle Wöbbeking | | AK3 | 6 | GER | 01:34:33.99 | 11:26 | 03:04 | 48:16 | 01:50 | 29:57 |
|
|
99 | | 23 | Jörg Böttner | | MK55 | 16 | GER | 01:28:10.69 | 10:56 | 03:55 | 41:14 | 02:04 | 30:01 |
|
|
37 | | 158 | Helga Grebe | | MK50 | 5 | GER | 01:36:21.64 | 10:26 | 02:47 | 51:03 | 01:58 | 30:07 |
|
|
117 | | 59 | Philipp Atzert | Werksteam 7 | MK40 | 10 | GER | 01:31:01.33 | 10:51 | 03:16 | 44:29 | 02:13 | 30:12 |
|
|
137 | | 253 | Max Sieber | | AK1 | 11 | GER | 01:36:30.31 | 10:04 | 05:06 | 48:06 | 02:35 | 30:39 |
|
|
133 | | 7 | Pascal Schimpf | Eschweger TSV | AK1 | 10 | GER | 01:33:42.81 | 09:18 | 02:48 | 49:39 | 01:17 | 30:40 |
|
|
30 | | 136 | Nancy Keller | FRV 1865 | MK50 | 2 | GER | 01:32:13.38 | 10:35 | 03:18 | 44:19 | 03:15 | 30:46 |
|
|
89 | | 27 | Uwe Reimuth | Tuspo Wichmannshausen | MK55 | 13 | GER | 01:26:44.13 | 09:07 | 04:22 | 40:53 | 01:31 | 30:51 |
|
|
114 | | 69 | Volker Stange | | MK50 | 20 | GER | 01:30:17.42 | 10:06 | 04:03 | 43:03 | 02:14 | 30:51 |
|
|
139 | | 260 | Hubertus Cramer | | JUN | 2 | GER | 01:37:26.66 | 08:12 | 03:28 | 53:20 | 01:33 | 30:53 |
|
|
26 | | 104 | Jana Engler | SVS Triathlon | AK3 | 5 | GER | 01:29:22.99 | 10:02 | 02:53 | 43:31 | 01:59 | 30:57 |
|
|
34 | | 155 | Tine Winkler | | MK50 | 3 | GER | 01:34:17.63 | 10:07 | 03:34 | 47:44 | 01:54 | 30:58 |
|
|
111 | | 222 | Rolf Grebe | DLRG Vellmar | MK55 | 19 | GER | 01:30:09.59 | 11:40 | 03:35 | 41:52 | 02:03 | 30:59 |
|
|
125 | | 37 | Martin Pfeil | SV Tri City Darmstadt eV / Oberquembach | MK60 | 5 | GER | 01:32:47.07 | 10:56 | 04:02 | 44:39 | 02:10 | 31:00 |
|
|
132 | | 2 | Udo Wenzel | | MK50 | 21 | GER | 01:33:42.68 | 11:55 | 03:12 | 45:59 | 01:25 | 31:11 |
|
|
127 | | 75 | Dirk Fritz | Int-Bsw.de | MK45 | 16 | GER | 01:33:00.58 | 12:01 | 03:38 | 43:27 | 02:42 | 31:12 |
|
|
96 | | 42 | Markus Kullmann | | MK45 | 13 | GER | 01:27:43.99 | 09:07 | 03:30 | 41:18 | 02:22 | 31:26 |
|
|
113 | | 40 | Hans-Peter Carstens | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | MK60 | 4 | GER | 01:30:17.10 | 09:41 | 03:45 | 42:54 | 02:19 | 31:38 |
|
|
142 | | 261 | Martin Kubitzek | TSV Heiligenrode | AK4 | 18 | GER | 01:39:48.09 | 11:19 | 05:13 | 49:36 | 01:45 | 31:55 |
|
|
45 | | 142 | Elke Dielenschneider | | MK50 | 7 | GER | 01:43:58.00 | 14:53 | 03:05 | 52:35 | 01:28 | 31:57 |
|
|
140 | | 239 | Torsten Hatt | TSV Waldkappel | MK65 | 1 | GER | 01:37:55.45 | 11:56 | 04:25 | 47:24 | 01:38 | 32:32 |
|
|
36 | | 146 | Sibylle Flier | TuS Rüppurr | MK50 | 4 | GER | 01:36:07.02 | 10:44 | 03:21 | 47:34 | 01:53 | 32:35 |
|
|
143 | | 241 | Bernd Schill | | MK60 | 6 | GER | 01:42:52.73 | 15:33 | 04:52 | 46:34 | 02:50 | 33:03 |
|
|
148 | | 244 | Markus Bronder | | MK45 | 20 | GER | 01:45:29.26 | 12:00 | 04:22 | 53:28 | 02:30 | 33:09 |
|
|
39 | | 145 | Sylke Stier | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | MK50 | 6 | GER | 01:36:56.18 | 10:48 | 03:02 | 47:05 | 02:42 | 33:19 |
|
|
38 | | 150 | Christina Frommhold | | AK3 | 7 | GER | 01:36:48.23 | 11:32 | 03:38 | 45:26 | 02:37 | 33:35 |
|
|
42 | | 122 | Marieke Wahl | LC Marathon Rotenburg | JA | 2 | GER | 01:40:04.44 | 09:37 | 03:54 | 51:08 | 01:43 | 33:42 |
|
|
116 | | 229 | Mario Riechel | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub Team TriSicherung | MK40 | 9 | GER | 01:30:32.86 | 08:46 | 02:39 | 43:04 | 01:49 | 34:14 |
|
|
44 | | 123 | Saskia Bunge | | AK3 | 8 | GER | 01:43:17.56 | 11:02 | 03:55 | 52:04 | 01:59 | 34:17 |
|
|
145 | | 272 | Artur Laikam | | MK45 | 19 | GER | 01:43:07.85 | 12:15 | 04:01 | 49:30 | 03:04 | 34:17 |
|
|
128 | | 258 | Marco Hildebrand | Tria-Team Seepferdchen Hünfeld | MK40 | 13 | GER | 01:33:21.56 | 08:41 | 02:34 | 45:08 | 02:23 | 34:35 |
|
|
138 | | 53 | Matthias Krebs | DLRG Calden | MK50 | 23 | GER | 01:36:37.97 | 11:50 | 04:26 | 43:08 | 02:09 | 35:04 |
|
|
41 | | 111 | Christine Triebstein | DLRG Wildeck | MK45 | 5 | GER | 01:39:38.78 | 11:14 | 02:57 | 48:14 | 01:40 | 35:33 |
|
|
40 | | 130 | Tanja Kubiak | Espenau | MK45 | 4 | GER | 01:39:29.86 | 10:57 | 03:20 | 46:35 | 03:00 | 35:37 |
|
|
147 | | 5 | Frank Witthüser | | MK55 | 23 | GER | 01:44:18.19 | 12:41 | 04:18 | 48:48 | 02:46 | 35:45 |
|
|
50 | | 126 | Barbara Wenk | Sportverein Reichensachsen e.V. | MK65 | 1 | GER | 01:54:36.25 | 17:18 | 04:21 | 53:59 | 02:34 | 36:24 |
|
|
46 | | 115 | Gabriele Stache-Scholtyssek | Uni Kassel | MK60 | 1 | GER | 01:44:57.63 | 12:50 | 04:12 | 48:52 | 02:38 | 36:25 |
|
|
43 | | 116 | Helen Neuwirth | | AK2 | 7 | GER | 01:41:54.84 | 11:18 | 03:21 | 48:53 | 01:38 | 36:44 |
|
|
149 | | 12 | Michael Köttinger | Triathlon Freaks | MK55 | 24 | GER | 01:46:10.02 | 13:44 | 03:41 | 49:21 | 02:04 | 37:20 |
|
|
47 | | 113 | Alina Bierwirth | | AK1 | 3 | GER | 01:45:02.53 | 14:15 | 03:37 | 47:31 | 02:18 | 37:21 |
|
|
144 | | 237 | Helmut Goerz | Tri- Team Fuldatal | MK55 | 22 | GER | 01:43:00.99 | 10:19 | 05:06 | 46:47 | 02:21 | 38:27 |
|
|
48 | | 133 | Anne Zeugner | | AK3 | 9 | GER | 01:54:11.90 | 13:03 | 03:47 | 55:39 | 03:09 | 38:33 |
|
|
146 | | 46 | Werner Grünheit | Sport statt Sofa | MK60 | 7 | GER | 01:43:08.61 | 12:03 | 03:35 | 45:53 | 02:56 | 38:41 |
|
|
49 | | 112 | Renate Wendt | | MK45 | 6 | GER | 01:54:12.21 | 15:11 | 04:49 | 51:48 | 01:49 | 40:35 |
|
|
51 | | 117 | Jasmin Jabeur | Lanakila Racers | MK40 | 2 | GER | 02:19:53.79 | 11:46 | 05:57 | 01:04:35 | 05:01 | 52:34 |
|
|