1 | | 97 | Leonie Konczalla | SG Triathlon one Witten | AK2 | 1 | GER | 01:02:04.30 | 12:09 | 41 | 29:47 | 01:39 | 17:48 |
|
|
2 | | 99 | Juliette Gogoll | TuS Neukölln II | AK2 | 2 | GER | 01:02:11.41 | 10:41 | 35 | 31:23 | 01:30 | 18:02 |
|
|
3 | | 88 | Lena Kämmerer | SSF BONN Team artegic II | AK2 | 3 | GER | 01:02:47.26 | 10:54 | 34 | 31:10 | 01:33 | 18:36 |
|
|
4 | | 93 | Dörte Zimmermann | Hannover 96 | AK3 | 1 | GER | 01:02:54.94 | 10:34 | 45 | 31:31 | 01:35 | 18:29 |
|
|
5 | | 104 | Madlen Kappeler | ProAthletes- KTT 01 II | AK1 | 1 | GER | 01:02:57.26 | 12:22 | 43 | 32:02 | 01:35 | 16:15 |
|
|
6 | | 89 | Belén Sánchez García | SSF BONN Team artegic II | JUN | 1 | ESP | 01:03:28.81 | 10:28 | 33 | 31:43 | 01:38 | 19:06 |
|
|
7 | | 124 | Jenny Jendryschik | TriAs Flensburg | AK1 | 2 | GER | 01:03:35.94 | 11:18 | 43 | 30:38 | 01:41 | 19:15 |
|
|
8 | | 87 | Jara Brandenberg | SSF BONN Team artegic II | AK1 | 3 | GER | 01:03:39.43 | 10:26 | 38 | 31:32 | 01:32 | 19:31 |
|
|
9 | | 91 | Katharina Krosta | Hannover 96 | AK1 | 4 | GER | 01:03:44.02 | 11:05 | 36 | 31:02 | 01:40 | 19:21 |
|
|
10 | | 111 | Lisanne Naumann | DLC Aachen | AK2 | 4 | GER | 01:03:51.85 | 10:48 | 32 | 31:18 | 01:36 | 19:37 |
|
|
11 | | 96 | Henrike Herzog | SG Triathlon one Witten | AK1 | 5 | GER | 01:04:00.35 | 11:00 | 38 | 31:02 | 01:37 | 19:43 |
|
|
12 | | 114 | Nele Nieschlag | Lehrter SV | AK2 | 5 | GER | 01:04:27.18 | 10:57 | 36 | 31:06 | 01:38 | 20:10 |
|
|
13 | | 86 | Johanna Wachendorff | SSF BONN Team artegic II | AK1 | 6 | GER | 01:04:35.35 | 11:02 | 35 | 31:04 | 01:41 | 20:13 |
|
|
14 | | 105 | Anna Pauline Saßerath | ProAthletes- KTT 01 II | AK1 | 7 | GER | 01:04:56.79 | 10:43 | 36 | 31:23 | 01:44 | 20:30 |
|
|
15 | | 90 | Tabea Fricke | Hannover 96 | AK1 | 8 | GER | 01:05:07.69 | 10:49 | 35 | 31:17 | 01:39 | 20:47 |
|
|
16 | | 95 | Kim Hittinger | SG Triathlon one Witten | AK1 | 9 | GER | 01:05:31.38 | 12:11 | 37 | 33:16 | 01:34 | 17:53 |
|
|
17 | | 102 | Ann Gela Ukena | ProAthletes- KTT 01 II | AK2 | 6 | GER | 01:05:34.69 | 12:10 | 38 | 29:51 | 01:53 | 21:02 |
|
|
18 | | 101 | Yadira Roa Romero | TuS Neukölln II | AK3 | 2 | GER | 01:05:50.00 | 10:52 | 36 | 33:38 | 01:36 | 19:08 |
|
|
19 | | 108 | Lea Van Beek | RSC Lüneburg Triathlon | JUN | 2 | GER | 01:06:12.80 | 11:11 | 39 | 31:21 | 01:44 | 21:17 |
|
|
20 | | 118 | Bettina Lange | TSV Bargteheide | MK50 | 1 | GER | 01:06:25.24 | 11:01 | 42 | 31:01 | 01:49 | 21:52 |
|
|
21 | | 119 | Hjördis Mick | TSV Bargteheide | JUN | 3 | GER | 01:06:51.57 | 10:38 | 35 | 31:55 | 01:48 | 21:55 |
|
|
22 | | 109 | Nidia Ruiz Porath | RSC Lüneburg Triathlon | AK1 | 10 | GER | 01:07:12.93 | 10:48 | 38 | 31:54 | 01:52 | 22:00 |
|
|
23 | | 117 | Julia Dreyer | Lehrter SV | AK2 | 7 | GER | 01:07:29.72 | 11:10 | 40 | 33:20 | 01:41 | 20:38 |
|
|
24 | | 121 | Alicia Stölting | TSV Bargteheide | AK1 | 11 | GER | 01:07:36.94 | 12:06 | 39 | 33:20 | 01:39 | 19:52 |
|
|
25 | | 123 | Philine Teupke | TriAs Flensburg | AK1 | 12 | GER | 01:08:00.95 | 11:13 | 41 | 34:01 | 01:43 | 20:22 |
|
|
26 | | 116 | Jule Niedung | Lehrter SV | AK1 | 13 | GER | 01:08:06.10 | 11:08 | 37 | 33:08 | 01:46 | 21:27 |
|
|
27 | | 112 | Rebecca Caspers | DLC Aachen | AK3 | 3 | GER | 01:08:21.61 | 10:36 | 37 | 33:55 | 01:48 | 21:25 |
|
|
28 | | 92 | Dorothee Polte | Hannover 96 | AK3 | 4 | GER | 01:08:46.79 | 12:10 | 41 | 33:18 | 01:46 | 20:51 |
|
|
29 | | 98 | Agnes Raimund | TuS Neukölln II | MK40 | 1 | GER | 01:09:32.65 | 12:22 | 38 | 33:51 | 01:45 | 20:56 |
|
|
30 | | 110 | Kristina Ziemons | DLC Aachen | AK4 | 1 | GER | 01:09:38.03 | 13:14 | 36 | 35:48 | 01:44 | 18:16 |
|
|
31 | | 115 | Elena Berndt | Lehrter SV | AK2 | 8 | GER | 01:10:12.10 | 12:34 | 46 | 33:32 | 01:53 | 21:27 |
|
|
32 | | 122 | Kristina Iversen | TriAs Flensburg | AK4 | 2 | GER | 01:11:06.91 | 11:17 | 46 | 33:50 | 02:04 | 23:09 |
|
|
33 | | 107 | Lena Bischoff-Stein | RSC Lüneburg Triathlon | AK2 | 9 | GER | 01:11:26.29 | 13:13 | 46 | 33:32 | 01:49 | 22:06 |
|
|
34 | | 103 | Leonie Cramer | ProAthletes- KTT 01 II | AK1 | 14 | GER | 01:11:45.30 | 11:08 | 01:02 | 33:56 | 01:56 | 23:43 |
|
|
35 | | 120 | Stina Malin Mick | TSV Bargteheide | AK1 | 15 | GER | 01:11:52.34 | 12:05 | 46 | 34:42 | 02:06 | 22:13 |
|
|
36 | | 125 | Anne Schmidt | TriAs Flensburg | AK2 | 10 | GER | 01:11:58.28 | 12:04 | 43 | 33:22 | 02:07 | 23:42 |
|
|
37 | | 100 | Laura Linke | TuS Neukölln II | AK2 | 11 | GER | 01:18:00.23 | 11:05 | 49 | 39:39 | 02:20 | 24:07 |
|
|
38 | | 106 | Antonia Koch | RSC Lüneburg Triathlon | JUN | DNF | GER | | 11:20 | 42 | 33:04 | | |
|
|
40 | | 94 | Vanessa Wirtz | SG Triathlon one Witten | AK3 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|
40 | | 113 | Svenja Deichmann | DLC Aachen | AK1 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|