6 89 Belén Sánchez García SSF BONN Team artegic II JUN 1 ESP 01:03:28.81 10:28 33 31:43 01:38 19:06 Belén Sánchez García (89) Swim: 10:28
Trans1: 11:01
Trans1_Swim: 33
Bike1: 18:47
Bike2: 26:30
Bike3: 34:27
Bike4: 42:00
Bike_Finish: 42:44
Bike_Lap1: 07:46
Bike_Lap2: 07:43
Bike_Lap3: 07:57
Bike_Lap4: 08:17
Bike: 31:43
Trans2: 44:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 49:01
Run2: 53:47
Run3: 58:31
Run4: 01:03:02
Run_Lap1: 04:39
Run_Lap2: 04:46
Run_Lap3: 04:44
Run_Lap4: 04:57
Run: 19:06
Finish: 01:03:28
13 86 Johanna Wachendorff SSF BONN Team artegic II AK1 6 GER 01:04:35.35 11:02 35 31:04 01:41 20:13 Johanna Wachendorff (86) Swim: 11:02
Trans1: 11:37
Trans1_Swim: 35
Bike1: 19:18
Bike2: 27:04
Bike3: 34:37
Bike4: 41:57
Bike_Finish: 42:41
Bike_Lap1: 07:41
Bike_Lap2: 07:46
Bike_Lap3: 07:33
Bike_Lap4: 08:04
Bike: 31:04
Trans2: 44:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 49:14
Run2: 54:14
Run3: 59:14
Run4: 01:04:03
Run_Lap1: 04:52
Run_Lap2: 05:00
Run_Lap3: 05:00
Run_Lap4: 05:21
Run: 20:13
Finish: 01:04:35
8 87 Jara Brandenberg SSF BONN Team artegic II AK1 3 GER 01:03:39.43 10:26 38 31:32 01:32 19:31 Jara Brandenberg (87) Swim: 10:26
Trans1: 11:04
Trans1_Swim: 38
Bike1: 18:48
Bike2: 26:32
Bike3: 34:27
Bike4: 41:55
Bike_Finish: 42:36
Bike_Lap1: 07:44
Bike_Lap2: 07:44
Bike_Lap3: 07:55
Bike_Lap4: 08:09
Bike: 31:32
Trans2: 44:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 48:58
Run2: 53:49
Run3: 58:35
Run4: 01:03:12
Run_Lap1: 04:50
Run_Lap2: 04:51
Run_Lap3: 04:46
Run_Lap4: 05:04
Run: 19:31
Finish: 01:03:39
3 88 Lena Kämmerer SSF BONN Team artegic II AK2 3 GER 01:02:47.26 10:54 34 31:10 01:33 18:36 Lena Kämmerer (88) Swim: 10:54
Trans1: 11:28
Trans1_Swim: 34
Bike1: 18:48
Bike2: 26:30
Bike3: 34:26
Bike4: 41:56
Bike_Finish: 42:38
Bike_Lap1: 07:20
Bike_Lap2: 07:42
Bike_Lap3: 07:56
Bike_Lap4: 08:12
Bike: 31:10
Trans2: 44:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 48:45
Run2: 53:16
Run3: 57:46
Run4: 01:02:17
Run_Lap1: 04:34
Run_Lap2: 04:31
Run_Lap3: 04:30
Run_Lap4: 05:01
Run: 18:36
Finish: 01:02:47
15 90 Tabea Fricke Hannover 96 AK1 8 GER 01:05:07.69 10:49 35 31:17 01:39 20:47 Tabea Fricke (90) Swim: 10:49
Trans1: 11:24
Trans1_Swim: 35
Bike1: 18:47
Bike2: 26:31
Bike3: 34:25
Bike4: 41:58
Bike_Finish: 42:41
Bike_Lap1: 07:23
Bike_Lap2: 07:44
Bike_Lap3: 07:54
Bike_Lap4: 08:16
Bike: 31:17
Trans2: 44:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 49:36
Run2: 54:46
Run3: 59:41
Run4: 01:04:34
Run_Lap1: 05:16
Run_Lap2: 05:10
Run_Lap3: 04:55
Run_Lap4: 05:26
Run: 20:47
Finish: 01:05:07
9 91 Katharina Krosta Hannover 96 AK1 4 GER 01:03:44.02 11:05 36 31:02 01:40 19:21 Katharina Krosta (91) Swim: 11:05
Trans1: 11:41
Trans1_Swim: 36
Bike1: 19:17
Bike2: 27:03
Bike3: 34:36
Bike4: 41:58
Bike_Finish: 42:43
Bike_Lap1: 07:36
Bike_Lap2: 07:46
Bike_Lap3: 07:33
Bike_Lap4: 08:07
Bike: 31:02
Trans2: 44:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 49:05
Run2: 53:51
Run3: 58:37
Run4: 01:03:16
Run_Lap1: 04:42
Run_Lap2: 04:46
Run_Lap3: 04:46
Run_Lap4: 05:07
Run: 19:21
Finish: 01:03:44
28 92 Dorothee Polte Hannover 96 AK3 4 GER 01:08:46.79 12:10 41 33:18 01:46 20:51 Dorothee Polte (92) Swim: 12:10
Trans1: 12:51
Trans1_Swim: 41
Bike1: 20:40
Bike2: 28:52
Bike3: 36:59
Bike4: 45:17
Bike_Finish: 46:09
Bike_Lap1: 07:49
Bike_Lap2: 08:12
Bike_Lap3: 08:07
Bike_Lap4: 09:10
Bike: 33:18
Trans2: 47:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 52:52
Run2: 57:57
Run3: 01:03:06
Run4: 01:08:15
Run_Lap1: 04:57
Run_Lap2: 05:05
Run_Lap3: 05:09
Run_Lap4: 05:40
Run: 20:51
Finish: 01:08:46
4 93 Dörte Zimmermann Hannover 96 AK3 1 GER 01:02:54.94 10:34 45 31:31 01:35 18:29 Dörte Zimmermann (93) Swim: 10:34
Trans1: 11:19
Trans1_Swim: 45
Bike1: 18:47
Bike2: 26:31
Bike3: 34:26
Bike4: 42:04
Bike_Finish: 42:50
Bike_Lap1: 07:28
Bike_Lap2: 07:44
Bike_Lap3: 07:55
Bike_Lap4: 08:24
Bike: 31:31
Trans2: 44:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 48:48
Run2: 53:37
Run3: 58:07
Run4: 01:02:31
Run_Lap1: 04:23
Run_Lap2: 04:49
Run_Lap3: 04:30
Run_Lap4: 04:47
Run: 18:29
Finish: 01:02:54
40 94 Vanessa Wirtz SG Triathlon one Witten AK3 DNS GER Vanessa Wirtz (94) 16 95 Kim Hittinger SG Triathlon one Witten AK1 9 GER 01:05:31.38 12:11 37 33:16 01:34 17:53 Kim Hittinger (95) Swim: 12:11
Trans1: 12:48
Trans1_Swim: 37
Bike1: 21:07
Bike2: 28:55
Bike3: 36:59
Bike4: 45:16
Bike_Finish: 46:04
Bike_Lap1: 08:19
Bike_Lap2: 07:48
Bike_Lap3: 08:04
Bike_Lap4: 09:05
Bike: 33:16
Trans2: 47:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 52:03
Run2: 56:33
Run3: 01:00:58
Run4: 01:05:09
Run_Lap1: 04:25
Run_Lap2: 04:30
Run_Lap3: 04:25
Run_Lap4: 04:33
Run: 17:53
Finish: 01:05:31
11 96 Henrike Herzog SG Triathlon one Witten AK1 5 GER 01:04:00.35 11:00 38 31:02 01:37 19:43 Henrike Herzog (96) Swim: 11:00
Trans1: 11:38
Trans1_Swim: 38
Bike1: 19:18
Bike2: 27:03
Bike3: 34:37
Bike4: 41:56
Bike_Finish: 42:40
Bike_Lap1: 07:40
Bike_Lap2: 07:45
Bike_Lap3: 07:34
Bike_Lap4: 08:03
Bike: 31:02
Trans2: 44:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 48:51
Run2: 53:37
Run3: 58:31
Run4: 01:03:26
Run_Lap1: 04:34
Run_Lap2: 04:46
Run_Lap3: 04:54
Run_Lap4: 05:29
Run: 19:43
Finish: 01:04:00
1 97 Leonie Konczalla SG Triathlon one Witten AK2 1 GER 01:02:04.30 12:09 41 29:47 01:39 17:48 Leonie Konczalla (97) Swim: 12:09
Trans1: 12:50
Trans1_Swim: 41
Bike1: 19:49
Bike2: 27:15
Bike3: 34:36
Bike4: 41:54
Bike_Finish: 42:37
Bike_Lap1: 06:59
Bike_Lap2: 07:26
Bike_Lap3: 07:21
Bike_Lap4: 08:01
Bike: 29:47
Trans2: 44:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 48:35
Run2: 52:53
Run3: 57:14
Run4: 01:01:37
Run_Lap1: 04:19
Run_Lap2: 04:18
Run_Lap3: 04:21
Run_Lap4: 04:50
Run: 17:48
Finish: 01:02:04
29 98 Agnes Raimund TuS Neukölln II MK40 1 GER 01:09:32.65 12:22 38 33:51 01:45 20:56 Agnes Raimund (98) Swim: 12:22
Trans1: 13:00
Trans1_Swim: 38
Bike1: 21:00
Bike2: 29:01
Bike3: 37:28
Bike4: 46:03
Bike_Finish: 46:51
Bike_Lap1: 08:00
Bike_Lap2: 08:01
Bike_Lap3: 08:27
Bike_Lap4: 09:23
Bike: 33:51
Trans2: 48:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 53:40
Run2: 58:43
Run3: 01:03:50
Run4: 01:08:59
Run_Lap1: 05:04
Run_Lap2: 05:03
Run_Lap3: 05:07
Run_Lap4: 05:42
Run: 20:56
Finish: 01:09:32
2 99 Juliette Gogoll TuS Neukölln II AK2 2 GER 01:02:11.41 10:41 35 31:23 01:30 18:02 Juliette Gogoll (99) Swim: 10:41
Trans1: 11:16
Trans1_Swim: 35
Bike1: 18:47
Bike2: 26:30
Bike3: 34:25
Bike4: 41:56
Bike_Finish: 42:39
Bike_Lap1: 07:31
Bike_Lap2: 07:43
Bike_Lap3: 07:55
Bike_Lap4: 08:14
Bike: 31:23
Trans2: 44:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 48:34
Run2: 52:57
Run3: 57:22
Run4: 01:01:45
Run_Lap1: 04:25
Run_Lap2: 04:23
Run_Lap3: 04:25
Run_Lap4: 04:49
Run: 18:02
Finish: 01:02:11
37 100 Laura Linke TuS Neukölln II AK2 11 GER 01:18:00.23 11:05 49 39:39 02:20 24:07 Laura Linke (100) Swim: 11:05
Trans1: 11:54
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike1: 20:44
Bike2: 30:12
Bike3: 40:23
Bike4: 50:39
Bike_Finish: 51:33
Bike_Lap1: 08:50
Bike_Lap2: 09:28
Bike_Lap3: 10:11
Bike_Lap4: 11:10
Bike: 39:39
Trans2: 53:53
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 59:51
Run2: 01:05:45
Run3: 01:11:34
Run4: 01:17:27
Run_Lap1: 05:58
Run_Lap2: 05:54
Run_Lap3: 05:49
Run_Lap4: 06:26
Run: 24:07
Finish: 01:18:00
18 101 Yadira Roa Romero TuS Neukölln II AK3 2 GER 01:05:50.00 10:52 36 33:38 01:36 19:08 Yadira Roa Romero (101) Swim: 10:52
Trans1: 11:28
Trans1_Swim: 36
Bike1: 19:16
Bike2: 27:05
Bike3: 35:40
Bike4: 44:19
Bike_Finish: 45:06
Bike_Lap1: 07:48
Bike_Lap2: 07:49
Bike_Lap3: 08:35
Bike_Lap4: 09:26
Bike: 33:38
Trans2: 46:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 51:23
Run2: 56:04
Run3: 01:00:42
Run4: 01:05:20
Run_Lap1: 04:41
Run_Lap2: 04:41
Run_Lap3: 04:38
Run_Lap4: 05:08
Run: 19:08
Finish: 01:05:50
17 102 Ann Gela Ukena ProAthletes- KTT 01 II AK2 6 GER 01:05:34.69 12:10 38 29:51 01:53 21:02 Ann Gela Ukena (102) Swim: 12:10
Trans1: 12:48
Trans1_Swim: 38
Bike1: 19:50
Bike2: 27:16
Bike3: 34:37
Bike4: 41:55
Bike_Finish: 42:39
Bike_Lap1: 07:02
Bike_Lap2: 07:26
Bike_Lap3: 07:21
Bike_Lap4: 08:02
Bike: 29:51
Trans2: 44:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 49:53
Run2: 55:10
Run3: 01:00:26
Run4: 01:05:10
Run_Lap1: 05:21
Run_Lap2: 05:17
Run_Lap3: 05:16
Run_Lap4: 05:08
Run: 21:02
Finish: 01:05:34
34 103 Leonie Cramer ProAthletes- KTT 01 II AK1 14 GER 01:11:45.30 11:08 01:02 33:56 01:56 23:43 Leonie Cramer (103) Swim: 11:08
Trans1: 12:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike1: 20:33
Bike2: 28:50
Bike3: 37:00
Bike4: 45:17
Bike_Finish: 46:06
Bike_Lap1: 08:23
Bike_Lap2: 08:17
Bike_Lap3: 08:10
Bike_Lap4: 09:06
Bike: 33:56
Trans2: 48:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 53:38
Run2: 59:50
Run3: 01:05:41
Run4: 01:11:14
Run_Lap1: 05:36
Run_Lap2: 06:12
Run_Lap3: 05:51
Run_Lap4: 06:04
Run: 23:43
Finish: 01:11:45
5 104 Madlen Kappeler ProAthletes- KTT 01 II AK1 1 GER 01:02:57.26 12:22 43 32:02 01:35 16:15 Madlen Kappeler (104) Swim: 12:22
Trans1: 13:05
Trans1_Swim: 43
Bike1: 21:05
Bike2: 28:48
Bike3: 36:33
Bike4: 44:21
Bike_Finish: 45:07
Bike_Lap1: 08:00
Bike_Lap2: 07:43
Bike_Lap3: 07:45
Bike_Lap4: 08:34
Bike: 32:02
Trans2: 46:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 50:38
Run2: 54:36
Run3: 58:37
Run4: 01:02:32
Run_Lap1: 03:56
Run_Lap2: 03:58
Run_Lap3: 04:01
Run_Lap4: 04:20
Run: 16:15
Finish: 01:02:57
14 105 Anna Pauline Saßerath ProAthletes- KTT 01 II AK1 7 GER 01:04:56.79 10:43 36 31:23 01:44 20:30 Anna Pauline Saßerath (105) Swim: 10:43
Trans1: 11:19
Trans1_Swim: 36
Bike1: 18:46
Bike2: 26:29
Bike3: 34:26
Bike4: 41:58
Bike_Finish: 42:42
Bike_Lap1: 07:27
Bike_Lap2: 07:43
Bike_Lap3: 07:57
Bike_Lap4: 08:16
Bike: 31:23
Trans2: 44:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 49:31
Run2: 54:28
Run3: 59:29
Run4: 01:04:25
Run_Lap1: 05:05
Run_Lap2: 04:57
Run_Lap3: 05:01
Run_Lap4: 05:27
Run: 20:30
Finish: 01:04:56
38 106 Antonia Koch RSC Lüneburg Triathlon JUN DNF GER 11:20 42 33:04 Antonia Koch (106) Swim: 11:20
Trans1: 12:02
Trans1_Swim: 42
Bike1: 19:25
Bike2: 27:25
Bike3: 35:56
Bike4: 44:19
Bike_Finish: 45:06
Bike_Lap1: 07:23
Bike_Lap2: 08:00
Bike_Lap3: 08:31
Bike_Lap4: 09:10
Bike: 33:04
33 107 Lena Bischoff-Stein RSC Lüneburg Triathlon AK2 9 GER 01:11:26.29 13:13 46 33:32 01:49 22:06 Lena Bischoff-Stein (107) Swim: 13:13
Trans1: 13:59
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike1: 21:28
Bike2: 29:53
Bike3: 38:11
Bike4: 46:43
Bike_Finish: 47:31
Bike_Lap1: 07:29
Bike_Lap2: 08:25
Bike_Lap3: 08:18
Bike_Lap4: 09:20
Bike: 33:32
Trans2: 49:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 54:46
Run2: 01:00:10
Run3: 01:05:28
Run4: 01:10:54
Run_Lap1: 05:26
Run_Lap2: 05:24
Run_Lap3: 05:18
Run_Lap4: 05:58
Run: 22:06
Finish: 01:11:26
19 108 Lea Van Beek RSC Lüneburg Triathlon JUN 2 GER 01:06:12.80 11:11 39 31:21 01:44 21:17 Lea Van Beek (108) Swim: 11:11
Trans1: 11:50
Trans1_Swim: 39
Bike1: 19:18
Bike2: 27:04
Bike3: 34:38
Bike4: 42:25
Bike_Finish: 43:11
Bike_Lap1: 07:28
Bike_Lap2: 07:46
Bike_Lap3: 07:34
Bike_Lap4: 08:33
Bike: 31:21
Trans2: 44:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 50:11
Run2: 55:28
Run3: 01:00:47
Run4: 01:05:46
Run_Lap1: 05:16
Run_Lap2: 05:17
Run_Lap3: 05:19
Run_Lap4: 05:25
Run: 21:17
Finish: 01:06:12
22 109 Nidia Ruiz Porath RSC Lüneburg Triathlon AK1 10 GER 01:07:12.93 10:48 38 31:54 01:52 22:00 Nidia Ruiz Porath (109) Swim: 10:48
Trans1: 11:26
Trans1_Swim: 38
Bike1: 18:48
Bike2: 26:32
Bike3: 34:26
Bike4: 42:32
Bike_Finish: 43:20
Bike_Lap1: 07:22
Bike_Lap2: 07:44
Bike_Lap3: 07:54
Bike_Lap4: 08:54
Bike: 31:54
Trans2: 45:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 50:35
Run2: 56:01
Run3: 01:01:25
Run4: 01:06:40
Run_Lap1: 05:23
Run_Lap2: 05:26
Run_Lap3: 05:24
Run_Lap4: 05:47
Run: 22:00
Finish: 01:07:12
30 110 Kristina Ziemons DLC Aachen AK4 1 GER 01:09:38.03 13:14 36 35:48 01:44 18:16 Kristina Ziemons (110) Swim: 13:14
Trans1: 13:50
Trans1_Swim: 36
Bike1: 21:30
Bike2: 31:39
Bike3: 39:58
Bike4: 48:49
Bike_Finish: 49:38
Bike_Lap1: 07:40
Bike_Lap2: 10:09
Bike_Lap3: 08:19
Bike_Lap4: 09:40
Bike: 35:48
Trans2: 51:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 55:49
Run2: 01:00:16
Run3: 01:04:46
Run4: 01:09:10
Run_Lap1: 04:27
Run_Lap2: 04:27
Run_Lap3: 04:30
Run_Lap4: 04:52
Run: 18:16
Finish: 01:09:38
10 111 Lisanne Naumann DLC Aachen AK2 4 GER 01:03:51.85 10:48 32 31:18 01:36 19:37 Lisanne Naumann (111) Swim: 10:48
Trans1: 11:20
Trans1_Swim: 32
Bike1: 18:43
Bike2: 26:30
Bike3: 34:26
Bike4: 41:56
Bike_Finish: 42:38
Bike_Lap1: 07:23
Bike_Lap2: 07:47
Bike_Lap3: 07:56
Bike_Lap4: 08:12
Bike: 31:18
Trans2: 44:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 49:01
Run2: 53:50
Run3: 58:40
Run4: 01:03:23
Run_Lap1: 04:47
Run_Lap2: 04:49
Run_Lap3: 04:50
Run_Lap4: 05:11
Run: 19:37
Finish: 01:03:51
27 112 Rebecca Caspers DLC Aachen AK3 3 GER 01:08:21.61 10:36 37 33:55 01:48 21:25 Rebecca Caspers (112) Swim: 10:36
Trans1: 11:13
Trans1_Swim: 37
Bike1: 19:19
Bike2: 27:33
Bike3: 35:56
Bike4: 44:19
Bike_Finish: 45:08
Bike_Lap1: 08:06
Bike_Lap2: 08:14
Bike_Lap3: 08:23
Bike_Lap4: 09:12
Bike: 33:55
Trans2: 46:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 52:14
Run2: 57:32
Run3: 01:02:41
Run4: 01:07:51
Run_Lap1: 05:18
Run_Lap2: 05:18
Run_Lap3: 05:09
Run_Lap4: 05:40
Run: 21:25
Finish: 01:08:21
40 113 Svenja Deichmann DLC Aachen AK1 DNS GER Svenja Deichmann (113) 12 114 Nele Nieschlag Lehrter SV AK2 5 GER 01:04:27.18 10:57 36 31:06 01:38 20:10 Nele Nieschlag (114) Swim: 10:57
Trans1: 11:33
Trans1_Swim: 36
Bike1: 18:47
Bike2: 26:31
Bike3: 34:26
Bike4: 41:55
Bike_Finish: 42:39
Bike_Lap1: 07:14
Bike_Lap2: 07:44
Bike_Lap3: 07:55
Bike_Lap4: 08:13
Bike: 31:06
Trans2: 44:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 49:08
Run2: 54:10
Run3: 59:07
Run4: 01:04:01
Run_Lap1: 04:51
Run_Lap2: 05:02
Run_Lap3: 04:57
Run_Lap4: 05:20
Run: 20:10
Finish: 01:04:27
31 115 Elena Berndt Lehrter SV AK2 8 GER 01:10:12.10 12:34 46 33:32 01:53 21:27 Elena Berndt (115) Swim: 12:34
Trans1: 13:20
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike1: 21:07
Bike2: 29:05
Bike3: 37:28
Bike4: 46:04
Bike_Finish: 46:52
Bike_Lap1: 07:47
Bike_Lap2: 07:58
Bike_Lap3: 08:23
Bike_Lap4: 09:24
Bike: 33:32
Trans2: 48:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 53:56
Run2: 59:08
Run3: 01:04:23
Run4: 01:09:40
Run_Lap1: 05:11
Run_Lap2: 05:12
Run_Lap3: 05:15
Run_Lap4: 05:49
Run: 21:27
Finish: 01:10:12
26 116 Jule Niedung Lehrter SV AK1 13 GER 01:08:06.10 11:08 37 33:08 01:46 21:27 Jule Niedung (116) Swim: 11:08
Trans1: 11:45
Trans1_Swim: 37
Bike1: 19:20
Bike2: 27:15
Bike3: 35:26
Bike4: 44:05
Bike_Finish: 44:53
Bike_Lap1: 07:35
Bike_Lap2: 07:55
Bike_Lap3: 08:11
Bike_Lap4: 09:27
Bike: 33:08
Trans2: 46:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 52:00
Run2: 57:17
Run3: 01:02:29
Run4: 01:07:33
Run_Lap1: 05:21
Run_Lap2: 05:17
Run_Lap3: 05:12
Run_Lap4: 05:37
Run: 21:27
Finish: 01:08:06
23 117 Julia Dreyer Lehrter SV AK2 7 GER 01:07:29.72 11:10 40 33:20 01:41 20:38 Julia Dreyer (117) Swim: 11:10
Trans1: 11:50
Trans1_Swim: 40
Bike1: 19:40
Bike2: 27:33
Bike3: 35:58
Bike4: 44:23
Bike_Finish: 45:10
Bike_Lap1: 07:50
Bike_Lap2: 07:53
Bike_Lap3: 08:25
Bike_Lap4: 09:12
Bike: 33:20
Trans2: 46:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 51:48
Run2: 56:52
Run3: 01:01:57
Run4: 01:07:00
Run_Lap1: 04:57
Run_Lap2: 05:04
Run_Lap3: 05:05
Run_Lap4: 05:32
Run: 20:38
Finish: 01:07:29
20 118 Bettina Lange TSV Bargteheide MK50 1 GER 01:06:25.24 11:01 42 31:01 01:49 21:52 Bettina Lange (118) Swim: 11:01
Trans1: 11:43
Trans1_Swim: 42
Bike1: 19:18
Bike2: 27:03
Bike3: 34:36
Bike4: 42:00
Bike_Finish: 42:44
Bike_Lap1: 07:35
Bike_Lap2: 07:45
Bike_Lap3: 07:33
Bike_Lap4: 08:08
Bike: 31:01
Trans2: 44:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 49:53
Run2: 55:10
Run3: 01:00:29
Run4: 01:05:51
Run_Lap1: 05:20
Run_Lap2: 05:17
Run_Lap3: 05:19
Run_Lap4: 05:56
Run: 21:52
Finish: 01:06:25
21 119 Hjördis Mick TSV Bargteheide JUN 3 GER 01:06:51.57 10:38 35 31:55 01:48 21:55 Hjördis Mick (119) Swim: 10:38
Trans1: 11:13
Trans1_Swim: 35
Bike1: 18:49
Bike2: 26:32
Bike3: 34:27
Bike4: 42:21
Bike_Finish: 43:08
Bike_Lap1: 07:36
Bike_Lap2: 07:43
Bike_Lap3: 07:55
Bike_Lap4: 08:41
Bike: 31:55
Trans2: 44:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 50:17
Run2: 55:42
Run3: 01:01:06
Run4: 01:06:20
Run_Lap1: 05:21
Run_Lap2: 05:25
Run_Lap3: 05:24
Run_Lap4: 05:45
Run: 21:55
Finish: 01:06:51
35 120 Stina Malin Mick TSV Bargteheide AK1 15 GER 01:11:52.34 12:05 46 34:42 02:06 22:13 Stina Malin Mick (120) Swim: 12:05
Trans1: 12:51
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike1: 21:08
Bike2: 29:48
Bike3: 38:12
Bike4: 46:44
Bike_Finish: 47:33
Bike_Lap1: 08:17
Bike_Lap2: 08:40
Bike_Lap3: 08:24
Bike_Lap4: 09:21
Bike: 34:42
Trans2: 49:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 54:59
Run2: 01:00:28
Run3: 01:06:00
Run4: 01:11:20
Run_Lap1: 05:20
Run_Lap2: 05:29
Run_Lap3: 05:32
Run_Lap4: 05:52
Run: 22:13
Finish: 01:11:52
24 121 Alicia Stölting TSV Bargteheide AK1 11 GER 01:07:36.94 12:06 39 33:20 01:39 19:52 Alicia Stölting (121) Swim: 12:06
Trans1: 12:45
Trans1_Swim: 39
Bike1: 20:41
Bike2: 28:48
Bike3: 36:58
Bike4: 45:15
Bike_Finish: 46:05
Bike_Lap1: 07:56
Bike_Lap2: 08:07
Bike_Lap3: 08:10
Bike_Lap4: 09:07
Bike: 33:20
Trans2: 47:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 52:29
Run2: 57:22
Run3: 01:02:16
Run4: 01:07:07
Run_Lap1: 04:45
Run_Lap2: 04:53
Run_Lap3: 04:54
Run_Lap4: 05:20
Run: 19:52
Finish: 01:07:36
32 122 Kristina Iversen TriAs Flensburg AK4 2 GER 01:11:06.91 11:17 46 33:50 02:04 23:09 Kristina Iversen (122) Swim: 11:17
Trans1: 12:03
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike1: 19:39
Bike2: 27:53
Bike3: 36:32
Bike4: 45:02
Bike_Finish: 45:53
Bike_Lap1: 07:36
Bike_Lap2: 08:14
Bike_Lap3: 08:39
Bike_Lap4: 09:21
Bike: 33:50
Trans2: 47:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 53:36
Run2: 59:19
Run3: 01:04:58
Run4: 01:10:32
Run_Lap1: 05:39
Run_Lap2: 05:43
Run_Lap3: 05:39
Run_Lap4: 06:08
Run: 23:09
Finish: 01:11:06
25 123 Philine Teupke TriAs Flensburg AK1 12 GER 01:08:00.95 11:13 41 34:01 01:43 20:22 Philine Teupke (123) Swim: 11:13
Trans1: 11:54
Trans1_Swim: 41
Bike1: 19:40
Bike2: 27:52
Bike3: 36:32
Bike4: 45:01
Bike_Finish: 45:55
Bike_Lap1: 07:46
Bike_Lap2: 08:12
Bike_Lap3: 08:40
Bike_Lap4: 09:23
Bike: 34:01
Trans2: 47:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 52:34
Run2: 57:37
Run3: 01:02:38
Run4: 01:07:32
Run_Lap1: 04:56
Run_Lap2: 05:03
Run_Lap3: 05:01
Run_Lap4: 05:22
Run: 20:22
Finish: 01:08:00
7 124 Jenny Jendryschik TriAs Flensburg AK1 2 GER 01:03:35.94 11:18 43 30:38 01:41 19:15 Jenny Jendryschik (124) Swim: 11:18
Trans1: 12:01
Trans1_Swim: 43
Bike1: 19:30
Bike2: 27:06
Bike3: 34:37
Bike4: 41:56
Bike_Finish: 42:39
Bike_Lap1: 07:29
Bike_Lap2: 07:36
Bike_Lap3: 07:31
Bike_Lap4: 08:02
Bike: 30:38
Trans2: 44:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 48:49
Run2: 53:33
Run3: 58:19
Run4: 01:02:59
Run_Lap1: 04:29
Run_Lap2: 04:44
Run_Lap3: 04:46
Run_Lap4: 05:16
Run: 19:15
Finish: 01:03:35
36 125 Anne Schmidt TriAs Flensburg AK2 10 GER 01:11:58.28 12:04 43 33:22 02:07 23:42 Anne Schmidt (125) Swim: 12:04
Trans1: 12:47
Trans1_Swim: 43
Bike1: 20:41
Bike2: 28:53
Bike3: 36:59
Bike4: 45:18
Bike_Finish: 46:09
Bike_Lap1: 07:54
Bike_Lap2: 08:12
Bike_Lap3: 08:06
Bike_Lap4: 09:10
Bike: 33:22
Trans2: 48:16
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 54:02
Run2: 59:53
Run3: 01:05:45
Run4: 01:11:24
Run_Lap1: 05:46
Run_Lap2: 05:51
Run_Lap3: 05:52
Run_Lap4: 06:13
Run: 23:42
Finish: 01:11:58