249 517 Rico Knauer neu MK50 36 DE 02:52:44.92 31:10 03:10 01:16:12 02:25 59:47 Rico Knauer (517) Swim: 31:10
Trans1: 34:20
Trans1_Swim: 03:10
Bike1: 01:11:07
Bike2: 01:48:27
Bike_Finish: 01:50:32
Bike: 01:16:12
Trans2: 01:52:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 02:20:43
Run2: 02:51:48
Run: 59:47
Finish: 02:52:44
3 516 Franziska Karl Lauf-KulTour e.V. AK1 1 DE 02:26:21.25 26:05 01:41 01:11:16 01:38 45:41 Franziska Karl (516) Swim: 26:05
Trans1: 27:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike1: 01:02:10
Bike2: 01:37:11
Bike_Finish: 01:39:02
Bike: 01:11:16
Trans2: 01:40:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:03:00
Run2: 02:25:41
Run: 45:41
Finish: 02:26:21
38 515 Rocco Pöhlandt Leipziger Triathlon MK50 2 DE 02:22:16.36 25:18 02:33 01:05:48 02:11 46:26 Rocco Pöhlandt (515) Swim: 25:18
Trans1: 27:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike1: 59:44
Bike2: 01:31:54
Bike_Finish: 01:33:39
Bike: 01:05:48
Trans2: 01:35:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:11
Run1: 01:58:16
Run2: 02:21:34
Run: 46:26
Finish: 02:22:16
236 514 Frank Schuster MK55 11 DE 02:51:03.02 41:34 02:59 01:16:29 02:07 47:54 Frank Schuster (514) Swim: 41:34
Trans1: 44:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:21:27
Bike2: 01:59:01
Bike_Finish: 02:01:02
Bike: 01:16:29
Trans2: 02:03:09
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 02:26:32
Run2: 02:50:20
Run: 47:54
Finish: 02:51:03
13 513 Diana Rothe Moritzburger TV MK45 2 DE 02:39:29.20 29:23 02:43 01:11:23 02:12 53:48 Diana Rothe (513) Swim: 29:23
Trans1: 32:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:06:38
Bike2: 01:41:34
Bike_Finish: 01:43:29
Bike: 01:11:23
Trans2: 01:45:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:11:44
Run2: 02:38:42
Run: 53:48
Finish: 02:39:29
78 512 Steffen Bär LTSV 1990 FORST MK40 14 DE 02:29:37.83 31:52 02:07 01:08:07 02:08 45:23 Steffen Bär (512) Swim: 31:52
Trans1: 33:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:07:15
Bike2: 01:40:17
Bike_Finish: 01:42:06
Bike: 01:08:07
Trans2: 01:44:14
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:06:19
Run2: 02:29:00
Run: 45:23
Finish: 02:29:37
62 511 Maria Martin AK2 15 DE 03:05:28.54 31:01 03:08 01:29:22 02:21 59:36 Maria Martin (511) Swim: 31:01
Trans1: 34:09
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike1: 01:16:37
Bike2: 02:01:08
Bike_Finish: 02:03:31
Bike: 01:29:22
Trans2: 02:05:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 02:35:09
Run2: 03:04:41
Run: 59:36
Finish: 03:05:28
194 510 Renè Buttke Bundespolizei MK45 32 DE 02:44:44.86 33:12 03:29 01:11:51 02:00 54:12 Renè Buttke (510) Swim: 33:12
Trans1: 36:41
Trans1_Swim: 03:29
Bike1: 01:11:46
Bike2: 01:46:32
Bike_Finish: 01:48:32
Bike: 01:11:51
Trans2: 01:50:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:16:23
Run2: 02:43:56
Run: 54:12
Finish: 02:44:44
31 509 Sebastian Schulze AK2 6 DE 02:19:32.72 29:03 01:37 01:05:06 01:48 41:58 Sebastian Schulze (509) Swim: 29:03
Trans1: 30:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike1: 01:02:56
Bike2: 01:34:03
Bike_Finish: 01:35:46
Bike: 01:05:06
Trans2: 01:37:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 01:58:24
Run2: 02:18:59
Run: 41:58
Finish: 02:19:32
6 508 Johanna Fehringer AK2 3 DE 02:29:00.15 28:59 01:38 01:10:11 01:34 46:38 Johanna Fehringer (508) Swim: 28:59
Trans1: 30:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike1: 01:04:13
Bike2: 01:38:50
Bike_Finish: 01:40:48
Bike: 01:10:11
Trans2: 01:42:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 02:05:32
Run2: 02:28:22
Run: 46:38
Finish: 02:29:00
241 506 Mario Kaufmann MK45 40 DE 02:51:19.94 34:35 02:49 01:15:17 02:01 56:37 Mario Kaufmann (506) Swim: 34:35
Trans1: 37:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:14:04
Bike2: 01:50:38
Bike_Finish: 01:52:41
Bike: 01:15:17
Trans2: 01:54:42
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 02:22:10
Run2: 02:50:32
Run: 56:37
Finish: 02:51:19
17 505 Anne Clauß Beck AK2 6 DE 02:42:12.59 28:42 01:38 01:14:02 01:32 56:18 Anne Clauß Beck (505) Swim: 28:42
Trans1: 30:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike1: 01:05:41
Bike2: 01:42:28
Bike_Finish: 01:44:22
Bike: 01:14:02
Trans2: 01:45:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:12:15
Run2: 02:41:18
Run: 56:18
Finish: 02:42:12
339 504 Philipp Dickert AK4 63 DE 03:28:28.29 38:26 07:04 01:30:22 03:48 01:08:48 Philipp Dickert (504) Swim: 38:26
Trans1: 45:30
Trans1_Swim: 07:04
Bike1: 01:29:03
Bike2: 02:13:30
Bike_Finish: 02:15:52
Bike: 01:30:22
Trans2: 02:19:40
Trans2_Bike: 03:48
Run1: 02:52:34
Run2: 03:27:27
Run: 01:08:48
Finish: 03:28:28
317 502 Reinhard Dragoschy MK60 11 DE 03:09:06.04 34:43 05:02 01:23:54 02:19 01:03:08 Reinhard Dragoschy (502) Swim: 34:43
Trans1: 39:45
Trans1_Swim: 05:02
Bike1: 01:20:11
Bike2: 02:01:24
Bike_Finish: 02:03:39
Bike: 01:23:54
Trans2: 02:05:58
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 02:35:51
Run2: 03:08:09
Run: 01:03:08
Finish: 03:09:06
156 501 Rocco-Mario Radke MK40 30 DE 02:40:09.76 33:39 02:19 01:11:17 01:51 51:03 Rocco-Mario Radke (501) Swim: 33:39
Trans1: 35:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:10:49
Bike2: 01:45:28
Bike_Finish: 01:47:15
Bike: 01:11:17
Trans2: 01:49:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:14:38
Run2: 02:39:29
Run: 51:03
Finish: 02:40:09
244 500 Andreas Zimny AK4 46 DE 02:51:52.54 33:50 03:33 01:13:57 02:37 57:55 Andreas Zimny (500) Swim: 33:50
Trans1: 37:23
Trans1_Swim: 03:33
Bike1: 01:13:28
Bike2: 01:49:24
Bike_Finish: 01:51:20
Bike: 01:13:57
Trans2: 01:53:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 02:21:20
Run2: 02:51:08
Run: 57:55
Finish: 02:51:52
340 499 Christian Wirthgen AK2 29 DE 03:34:54.53 40:18 05:14 01:24:29 06:58 01:17:55 Christian Wirthgen (499) Swim: 40:18
Trans1: 45:32
Trans1_Swim: 05:14
Bike1: 01:27:14
Bike2: 02:08:17
Bike_Finish: 02:10:01
Bike: 01:24:29
Trans2: 02:16:59
Trans2_Bike: 06:58
Run1: 02:54:47
Run2: 03:33:51
Run: 01:17:55
Finish: 03:34:54
278 498 Tobias Drößler AK3 38 DE 02:56:18.18 36:36 04:12 01:16:12 03:00 56:18 Tobias Drößler (498) Swim: 36:36
Trans1: 40:48
Trans1_Swim: 04:12
Bike1: 01:18:29
Bike2: 01:55:02
Bike_Finish: 01:57:00
Bike: 01:16:12
Trans2: 02:00:00
Trans2_Bike: 03:00
Run1: 02:26:51
Run2: 02:55:29
Run: 56:18
Finish: 02:56:18
85 497 Anja Richter AK2 18 DE 03:18:50.83 40:30 04:39 01:29:48 02:35 01:01:18 Anja Richter (497) Swim: 40:30
Trans1: 45:09
Trans1_Swim: 04:39
Bike1: 01:28:09
Bike2: 02:12:29
Bike_Finish: 02:14:57
Bike: 01:29:48
Trans2: 02:17:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:35
Run1: 02:46:30
Run2: 03:17:56
Run: 01:01:18
Finish: 03:18:50
91 496 Mariko Roese AK4 11 DE 03:32:45.98 36:47 02:58 01:38:41 01:55 01:12:24 Mariko Roese (496) Swim: 36:47
Trans1: 39:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
Bike1: 01:33:55
Bike2: 02:16:20
Bike_Finish: 02:18:26
Bike: 01:38:41
Trans2: 02:20:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:55:40
Run2: 03:31:53
Run: 01:12:24
Finish: 03:32:45
28 494 Simon Kimmig AK1 6 DE 02:18:42.23 27:50 02:06 01:04:48 01:25 42:33 Simon Kimmig (494) Swim: 27:50
Trans1: 29:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 01:01:24
Bike2: 01:33:02
Bike_Finish: 01:34:44
Bike: 01:04:48
Trans2: 01:36:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 01:56:53
Run2: 02:17:56
Run: 42:33
Finish: 02:18:42
115 492 Daniel Voigt MK40 22 DE 02:33:21.43 31:27 02:24 01:09:36 01:52 48:02 Daniel Voigt (492) Swim: 31:27
Trans1: 33:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:07:35
Bike2: 01:41:38
Bike_Finish: 01:43:27
Bike: 01:09:36
Trans2: 01:45:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:08:20
Run2: 02:32:37
Run: 48:02
Finish: 02:33:21
271 491 Joerg Rennert MK50 40 DE 02:55:28.95 40:34 04:05 01:12:50 04:25 53:34 Joerg Rennert (491) Swim: 40:34
Trans1: 44:39
Trans1_Swim: 04:05
Bike1: 01:20:25
Bike2: 01:55:32
Bike_Finish: 01:57:29
Bike: 01:12:50
Trans2: 02:01:54
Trans2_Bike: 04:25
Run1: 02:27:55
Run2: 02:54:45
Run: 53:34
Finish: 02:55:28
53 490 Jana Dielefeld AK4 5 DE 02:59:18.45 35:48 02:41 01:16:37 02:24 01:01:48 Jana Dielefeld (490) Swim: 35:48
Trans1: 38:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike1: 01:15:35
Bike2: 01:52:59
Bike_Finish: 01:55:06
Bike: 01:16:37
Trans2: 01:57:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 02:29:05
Run2: 02:58:31
Run: 01:01:48
Finish: 02:59:18
165 489 Wieland Liebmann MK50 22 DE 02:41:18.73 29:23 02:54 01:07:02 02:17 59:42 Wieland Liebmann (489) Swim: 29:23
Trans1: 32:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:54
Bike1: 01:04:53
Bike2: 01:37:30
Bike_Finish: 01:39:19
Bike: 01:07:02
Trans2: 01:41:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 02:10:21
Run2: 02:40:29
Run: 59:42
Finish: 02:41:18
192 487 Ronald Noack MK50 27 DE 02:44:28.43 33:28 03:52 01:12:55 02:27 51:46 Ronald Noack (487) Swim: 33:28
Trans1: 37:20
Trans1_Swim: 03:52
Bike1: 01:13:50
Bike2: 01:48:30
Bike_Finish: 01:50:15
Bike: 01:12:55
Trans2: 01:52:42
Trans2_Bike: 02:27
Run1: 02:17:48
Run2: 02:43:47
Run: 51:46
Finish: 02:44:28
167 486 Alexander Mönch AK3 25 DE 02:41:42.69 35:20 03:24 01:09:33 02:20 51:05 Alexander Mönch (486) Swim: 35:20
Trans1: 38:44
Trans1_Swim: 03:24
Bike1: 01:12:56
Bike2: 01:46:37
Bike_Finish: 01:48:17
Bike: 01:09:33
Trans2: 01:50:37
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 02:15:08
Run2: 02:41:03
Run: 51:05
Finish: 02:41:42
74 484 Jens Körber MK40 12 DE 02:29:09.36 31:12 03:11 01:02:16 01:39 50:51 Jens Körber (484) Swim: 31:12
Trans1: 34:23
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike1: 01:04:41
Bike2: 01:35:08
Bike_Finish: 01:36:39
Bike: 01:02:16
Trans2: 01:38:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 02:03:16
Run2: 02:28:27
Run: 50:51
Finish: 02:29:09
80 482 Stefanie Wegner AK3 15 DE 03:15:02.45 40:32 04:22 01:24:24 02:14 01:03:30 Stefanie Wegner (482) Swim: 40:32
Trans1: 44:54
Trans1_Swim: 04:22
Bike1: 01:25:22
Bike2: 02:07:01
Bike_Finish: 02:09:18
Bike: 01:24:24
Trans2: 02:11:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 02:41:41
Run2: 03:14:10
Run: 01:03:30
Finish: 03:15:02
296 481 Maximilian Lilienthal AK4 56 DE 03:00:20.96 41:41 03:25 01:15:34 03:18 56:22 Maximilian Lilienthal (481) Swim: 41:41
Trans1: 45:06
Trans1_Swim: 03:25
Bike1: 01:22:29
Bike2: 01:58:51
Bike_Finish: 02:00:40
Bike: 01:15:34
Trans2: 02:03:58
Trans2_Bike: 03:18
Run1: 02:32:01
Run2: 02:59:33
Run: 56:22
Finish: 03:00:20
294 480 Stefan Peukert MK40 44 DE 03:00:12.14 33:46 03:12 01:19:56 02:55 01:00:23 Stefan Peukert (480) Swim: 33:46
Trans1: 36:58
Trans1_Swim: 03:12
Bike1: 01:16:26
Bike2: 01:54:52
Bike_Finish: 01:56:54
Bike: 01:19:56
Trans2: 01:59:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:55
Run1: 02:29:22
Run2: 02:59:25
Run: 01:00:23
Finish: 03:00:12
324 478 Martin Bräunlich AK3 42 DE 03:11:48.65 40:46 03:33 01:25:18 03:31 58:40 Martin Bräunlich (478) Swim: 40:46
Trans1: 44:19
Trans1_Swim: 03:33
Bike1: 01:28:00
Bike2: 02:07:22
Bike_Finish: 02:09:37
Bike: 01:25:18
Trans2: 02:13:08
Trans2_Bike: 03:31
Run1: 02:41:59
Run2: 03:10:58
Run: 58:40
Finish: 03:11:48
283 477 Martijn Mergenthaler AK4 55 DE 02:57:18.78 40:33 02:43 01:14:21 02:38 57:03 Martijn Mergenthaler (477) Swim: 40:33
Trans1: 43:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:19:55
Bike2: 01:55:35
Bike_Finish: 01:57:37
Bike: 01:14:21
Trans2: 02:00:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:38
Run1: 02:27:49
Run2: 02:56:30
Run: 57:03
Finish: 02:57:18
169 476 Tielko Scheller AK4 26 DE 02:41:53.02 30:31 03:01 01:12:48 02:53 52:40 Tielko Scheller (476) Swim: 30:31
Trans1: 33:32
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:09:43
Bike2: 01:44:16
Bike_Finish: 01:46:20
Bike: 01:12:48
Trans2: 01:49:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:53
Run1: 02:14:47
Run2: 02:41:07
Run: 52:40
Finish: 02:41:53
75 475 Claire Kastler MK40 15 DE 03:11:24.12 31:25 03:48 01:29:44 03:13 01:03:14 Claire Kastler (475) Swim: 31:25
Trans1: 35:13
Trans1_Swim: 03:48
Bike1: 01:18:16
Bike2: 02:02:16
Bike_Finish: 02:04:57
Bike: 01:29:44
Trans2: 02:08:10
Trans2_Bike: 03:13
Run1: 02:38:02
Run2: 03:10:28
Run: 01:03:14
Finish: 03:11:24
187 474 Jörn Kretzschmar AK4 33 DE 02:44:03.19 32:53 02:31 01:12:33 02:23 53:43 Jörn Kretzschmar (474) Swim: 32:53
Trans1: 35:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 01:10:27
Bike2: 01:46:05
Bike_Finish: 01:47:57
Bike: 01:12:33
Trans2: 01:50:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:23
Run1: 02:16:05
Run2: 02:43:10
Run: 53:43
Finish: 02:44:03
27 473 Christian Karl AK2 4 DE 02:18:39.79 29:07 01:53 01:03:43 01:59 41:57 Christian Karl (473) Swim: 29:07
Trans1: 31:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike1: 01:02:03
Bike2: 01:33:00
Bike_Finish: 01:34:43
Bike: 01:03:43
Trans2: 01:36:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 01:56:49
Run2: 02:17:57
Run: 41:57
Finish: 02:18:39
304 472 Sven Billhardt MK55 17 DE 03:02:48.59 34:39 02:46 01:19:49 02:46 01:02:48 Sven Billhardt (472) Swim: 34:39
Trans1: 37:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike1: 01:15:42
Bike2: 01:55:07
Bike_Finish: 01:57:14
Bike: 01:19:49
Trans2: 02:00:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:46
Run1: 02:30:08
Run2: 03:02:00
Run: 01:02:48
Finish: 03:02:48
287 471 Andreas Langbehn MK50 42 DE 02:57:47.51 35:54 02:32 01:16:10 03:04 01:00:07 Andreas Langbehn (471) Swim: 35:54
Trans1: 38:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:14:59
Bike2: 01:52:25
Bike_Finish: 01:54:36
Bike: 01:16:10
Trans2: 01:57:40
Trans2_Bike: 03:04
Run1: 02:26:39
Run2: 02:56:57
Run: 01:00:07
Finish: 02:57:47
120 470 Ronny Glaser MK45 24 DE 02:33:45.85 34:15 03:02 01:06:52 02:15 47:21 Ronny Glaser (470) Swim: 34:15
Trans1: 37:17
Trans1_Swim: 03:02
Bike1: 01:09:48
Bike2: 01:42:20
Bike_Finish: 01:44:09
Bike: 01:06:52
Trans2: 01:46:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:09:52
Run2: 02:33:05
Run: 47:21
Finish: 02:33:45
226 469 Georg Rennert AK2 20 DE 02:48:52.86 25:28 03:04 01:13:40 02:25 01:04:15 Georg Rennert (469) Swim: 25:28
Trans1: 28:32
Trans1_Swim: 03:04
Bike1: 01:04:30
Bike_Finish: 01:42:12
Bike: 01:13:40
Trans2: 01:44:37
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 02:15:37
Run2: 02:48:07
Run: 01:04:15
Finish: 02:48:52
52 468 Luise Döring AK3 9 DE 02:59:16.96 35:29 02:26 01:16:03 02:45 01:02:33 Luise Döring (468) Swim: 35:29
Trans1: 37:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:14:37
Bike2: 01:51:55
Bike_Finish: 01:53:58
Bike: 01:16:03
Trans2: 01:56:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 02:28:04
Run2: 02:58:29
Run: 01:02:33
Finish: 02:59:16
DSQ 466 Grit Thiemann MK45 DSQ DE 02:56:48.85 36:07 02:32 01:16:16 03:03 58:50 Grit Thiemann (466) Swim: 36:07
Trans1: 38:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:15:26
Bike2: 01:52:54
Bike_Finish: 01:54:55
Bike: 01:16:16
Trans2: 01:57:58
Trans2_Bike: 03:03
Run1: 02:26:29
Run2: 02:55:55
Run: 58:50
Finish: 02:56:48
144 463 Philipp Scholdei AK2 17 DE 02:38:35.90 31:17 02:42 01:11:42 02:15 50:39 Philipp Scholdei (463) Swim: 31:17
Trans1: 33:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:09:24
Bike2: 01:43:48
Bike_Finish: 01:45:41
Bike: 01:11:42
Trans2: 01:47:56
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:13:03
Run2: 02:38:00
Run: 50:39
Finish: 02:38:35
336 462 Martin Schmitt MK45 57 DE 03:23:42.32 40:39 04:14 01:31:18 03:10 01:04:21 Martin Schmitt (462) Swim: 40:39
Trans1: 44:53
Trans1_Swim: 04:14
Bike1: 01:29:59
Bike2: 02:13:45
Bike_Finish: 02:16:11
Bike: 01:31:18
Trans2: 02:19:21
Trans2_Bike: 03:10
Run1: 02:50:36
Run2: 03:22:51
Run: 01:04:21
Finish: 03:23:42
247 460 Ulrich Sommer AK4 47 DE 02:52:17.68 31:50 03:14 01:17:03 02:12 57:58 Ulrich Sommer (460) Swim: 31:50
Trans1: 35:04
Trans1_Swim: 03:14
Bike1: 01:13:04
Bike2: 01:50:09
Bike_Finish: 01:52:07
Bike: 01:17:03
Trans2: 01:54:19
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:22:36
Run2: 02:51:29
Run: 57:58
Finish: 02:52:17
333 459 Marius Schulze AK2 28 DE 03:22:36.75 38:53 05:20 01:26:58 04:12 01:07:13 Marius Schulze (459) Swim: 38:53
Trans1: 44:13
Trans1_Swim: 05:20
Bike1: 01:25:38
Bike2: 02:09:08
Bike_Finish: 02:11:11
Bike: 01:26:58
Trans2: 02:15:23
Trans2_Bike: 04:12
Run1: 02:49:06
Run2: 03:21:44
Run: 01:07:13
Finish: 03:22:36
193 458 Andre Jähnig AK3 27 DE 02:44:43.11 35:44 02:23 01:11:51 01:58 52:47 Andre Jähnig (458) Swim: 35:44
Trans1: 38:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike1: 01:14:02
Bike2: 01:48:09
Bike_Finish: 01:49:58
Bike: 01:11:51
Trans2: 01:51:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 02:17:58
Run2: 02:43:59
Run: 52:47
Finish: 02:44:43
280 457 Stefan Breithaupt MK45 48 DE 02:56:45.97 34:04 03:40 01:14:41 02:41 01:01:39 Stefan Breithaupt (457) Swim: 34:04
Trans1: 37:44
Trans1_Swim: 03:40
Bike2: 01:50:26
Bike_Finish: 01:52:25
Bike: 01:14:41
Trans2: 01:55:06
Trans2_Bike: 02:41
Run1: 02:24:36
Run2: 02:55:52
Run: 01:01:39
Finish: 02:56:45
203 455 Ronald Schmidt MK45 35 DE 02:45:50.58 34:23 02:24 01:11:41 02:00 55:22 Ronald Schmidt (455) Swim: 34:23
Trans1: 36:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:11:43
Bike2: 01:46:32
Bike_Finish: 01:48:28
Bike: 01:11:41
Trans2: 01:50:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:16:58
Run2: 02:45:02
Run: 55:22
Finish: 02:45:50
216 454 Lars Schlitterlau MK50 30 DE 02:47:35.87 29:11 03:48 01:16:21 02:16 55:59 Lars Schlitterlau (454) Swim: 29:11
Trans1: 32:59
Trans1_Swim: 03:48
Bike1: 01:10:21
Bike2: 01:47:17
Bike_Finish: 01:49:20
Bike: 01:16:21
Trans2: 01:51:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:18:37
Run2: 02:46:52
Run: 55:59
Finish: 02:47:35
74 452 Dana Dreilich MK40 14 DE 03:10:16.54 39:16 03:40 01:26:23 02:30 58:27 Dana Dreilich (452) Swim: 39:16
Trans1: 42:56
Trans1_Swim: 03:40
Bike1: 01:25:03
Bike2: 02:07:04
Bike_Finish: 02:09:19
Bike: 01:26:23
Trans2: 02:11:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:30
Run1: 02:39:28
Run2: 03:09:24
Run: 58:27
Finish: 03:10:16
211 451 Robert Just MK40 36 DE 02:47:08.18 29:58 02:33 01:16:08 02:25 56:04 Robert Just (451) Swim: 29:58
Trans1: 32:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike2: 01:46:42
Bike_Finish: 01:48:39
Bike: 01:16:08
Trans2: 01:51:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 02:17:54
Run2: 02:46:22
Run: 56:04
Finish: 02:47:08
166 449 Daniel Krahnert AK4 25 DE 02:41:30.86 30:59 02:09 01:09:05 02:38 56:39 Daniel Krahnert (449) Swim: 30:59
Trans1: 33:08
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:06:33
Bike2: 01:40:23
Bike_Finish: 01:42:13
Bike: 01:09:05
Trans2: 01:44:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:38
Run1: 02:11:35
Run2: 02:40:44
Run: 56:39
Finish: 02:41:30
268 448 Frank Rudolf MK55 13 DE 02:55:14.17 34:44 03:06 01:15:44 02:36 59:04 Frank Rudolf (448) Swim: 34:44
Trans1: 37:50
Trans1_Swim: 03:06
Bike1: 01:15:01
Bike2: 01:51:33
Bike_Finish: 01:53:34
Bike: 01:15:44
Trans2: 01:56:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 02:24:40
Run2: 02:54:25
Run: 59:04
Finish: 02:55:14
54 447 Andreas Naumertat MK45 6 DE 02:25:49.95 25:52 01:39 01:05:35 01:20 51:23 Andreas Naumertat (447) Swim: 25:52
Trans1: 27:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike1: 58:50
Bike2: 01:31:30
Bike_Finish: 01:33:06
Bike: 01:05:35
Trans2: 01:34:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 01:59:43
Run2: 02:25:10
Run: 51:23
Finish: 02:25:49
181 446 Lars Vollbarth MK50 24 DE 02:43:03.93 29:13 02:57 01:13:56 02:35 54:22 Lars Vollbarth (446) Swim: 29:13
Trans1: 32:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike1: 01:07:37
Bike2: 01:43:57
Bike_Finish: 01:46:06
Bike: 01:13:56
Trans2: 01:48:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:35
Run1: 02:14:41
Run2: 02:42:17
Run: 54:22
Finish: 02:43:03
174 445 Rene Morawietz AK4 28 DE 02:42:23.78 31:55 02:50 01:15:52 02:37 49:09 Rene Morawietz (445) Swim: 31:55
Trans1: 34:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike2: 01:48:42
Bike_Finish: 01:50:37
Bike: 01:15:52
Trans2: 01:53:14
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 02:17:11
Run2: 02:41:39
Run: 49:09
Finish: 02:42:23
328 443 Michael Lorenz MK45 56 DE 03:15:34.63 41:29 03:22 01:22:55 03:48 01:04:00 Michael Lorenz (443) Swim: 41:29
Trans1: 44:51
Trans1_Swim: 03:22
Bike1: 01:25:02
Bike2: 02:05:31
Bike_Finish: 02:07:46
Bike: 01:22:55
Trans2: 02:11:34
Trans2_Bike: 03:48
Run1: 02:42:08
Run2: 03:14:43
Run: 01:04:00
Finish: 03:15:34
205 442 Andreas Kluge AK3 28 DE 02:46:02.78 34:50 02:59 01:12:33 04:05 51:35 Andreas Kluge (442) Swim: 34:50
Trans1: 37:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:13:26
Bike2: 01:48:38
Bike_Finish: 01:50:22
Bike: 01:12:33
Trans2: 01:54:27
Trans2_Bike: 04:05
Run1: 02:18:26
Run2: 02:45:16
Run: 51:35
Finish: 02:46:02
240 441 Karsten Markert AK2 22 DE 02:51:13.33 34:37 03:48 01:18:51 02:40 51:17 Karsten Markert (441) Swim: 34:37
Trans1: 38:25
Trans1_Swim: 03:48
Bike1: 01:16:25
Bike2: 01:55:15
Bike_Finish: 01:57:16
Bike: 01:18:51
Trans2: 01:59:56
Trans2_Bike: 02:40
Run1: 02:23:51
Run2: 02:50:24
Run: 51:17
Finish: 02:51:13
326 440 Sebastian Pröhl AK3 43 DE 03:13:56.96 39:11 04:12 01:27:24 02:18 01:00:51 Sebastian Pröhl (440) Swim: 39:11
Trans1: 43:23
Trans1_Swim: 04:12
Bike1: 01:25:44
Bike2: 02:08:37
Bike_Finish: 02:10:47
Bike: 01:27:24
Trans2: 02:13:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:42:29
Run2: 03:13:03
Run: 01:00:51
Finish: 03:13:56
267 439 Tim Herrmann AK2 25 DE 02:54:18.77 32:46 04:54 01:18:22 02:27 55:49 Tim Herrmann (439) Swim: 32:46
Trans1: 37:40
Trans1_Swim: 04:54
Bike1: 01:15:12
Bike2: 01:53:55
Bike_Finish: 01:56:02
Bike: 01:18:22
Trans2: 01:58:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:27
Run1: 02:24:02
Run2: 02:53:32
Run: 55:49
Finish: 02:54:18
DNF 438 Mandy Schubert MK40 DNF DE 36:11 03:14 Mandy Schubert (438) Swim: 36:11
Trans1: 39:25
Trans1_Swim: 03:14
18 436 Susann Schreier MK40 5 AT 02:42:18.49 31:05 01:57 01:14:05 02:08 53:03 Susann Schreier (436) Swim: 31:05
Trans1: 33:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike1: 01:09:27
Bike2: 01:45:08
Bike_Finish: 01:47:07
Bike: 01:14:05
Trans2: 01:49:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:15:06
Run2: 02:41:35
Run: 53:03
Finish: 02:42:18
308 435 Michael Wolfrum MK55 18 DE 03:03:52.18 34:10 03:17 01:20:27 03:36 01:02:22 Michael Wolfrum (435) Swim: 34:10
Trans1: 37:27
Trans1_Swim: 03:17
Bike1: 01:15:33
Bike2: 01:55:45
Bike_Finish: 01:57:54
Bike: 01:20:27
Trans2: 02:01:30
Trans2_Bike: 03:36
Run1: 02:30:45
Run2: 03:02:59
Run: 01:02:22
Finish: 03:03:52
45 434 Jessica Hoke AK2 12 DE 02:55:27.34 34:39 03:07 01:22:28 02:04 53:09 Jessica Hoke (434) Swim: 34:39
Trans1: 37:46
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike1: 01:17:59
Bike2: 01:58:10
Bike_Finish: 02:00:14
Bike: 01:22:28
Trans2: 02:02:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:28:12
Run2: 02:54:44
Run: 53:09
Finish: 02:55:27
319 433 Oliver Ruff MK40 48 DE 03:09:56.56 35:27 02:55 01:18:23 03:14 01:09:57 Oliver Ruff (433) Swim: 35:27
Trans1: 38:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:55
Bike1: 01:16:33
Bike2: 01:54:39
Bike_Finish: 01:56:45
Bike: 01:18:23
Trans2: 01:59:59
Trans2_Bike: 03:14
Run1: 02:32:03
Run2: 03:08:54
Run: 01:09:57
Finish: 03:09:56
94 432 Iwo Klingenberg AK4 14 DE 02:31:29.28 30:16 02:54 01:08:50 02:18 47:11 Iwo Klingenberg (432) Swim: 30:16
Trans1: 33:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:54
Bike1: 01:07:02
Bike2: 01:40:09
Bike_Finish: 01:42:00
Bike: 01:08:50
Trans2: 01:44:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:07:18
Run2: 02:30:50
Run: 47:11
Finish: 02:31:29
297 431 René Tischler MK45 53 DE 03:00:28.34 37:51 02:39 01:22:59 02:16 54:43 René Tischler (431) Swim: 37:51
Trans1: 40:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike1: 01:20:16
Bike2: 02:01:18
Bike_Finish: 02:03:29
Bike: 01:22:59
Trans2: 02:05:45
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:32:04
Run2: 02:59:46
Run: 54:43
Finish: 03:00:28
12 427 Fenja Ickert AK2 5 DE 02:39:21.50 27:26 02:01 01:12:16 02:11 55:27 Fenja Ickert (427) Swim: 27:26
Trans1: 29:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike1: 01:04:31
Bike2: 01:39:44
Bike_Finish: 01:41:43
Bike: 01:12:16
Trans2: 01:43:54
Trans2_Bike: 02:11
Run1: 02:10:43
Run2: 02:38:37
Run: 55:27
Finish: 02:39:21
70 426 Robert Schnurr MK40 11 DE 02:28:39.95 27:53 01:46 01:07:13 01:31 50:16 Robert Schnurr (426) Swim: 27:53
Trans1: 29:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike1: 01:02:27
Bike2: 01:35:06
Bike_Finish: 01:36:52
Bike: 01:07:13
Trans2: 01:38:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:02:53
Run2: 02:27:58
Run: 50:16
Finish: 02:28:39
214 424 Stefan Kämpfe AK4 41 DE 02:47:14.08 30:57 02:59 01:19:02 01:48 52:28 Stefan Kämpfe (424) Swim: 30:57
Trans1: 33:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:11:16
Bike2: 01:50:59
Bike_Finish: 01:52:58
Bike: 01:19:02
Trans2: 01:54:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:18:59
Run2: 02:46:18
Run: 52:28
Finish: 02:47:14
305 422 Stephan Finke AK2 27 DE 03:03:06.10 36:15 02:51 01:23:53 01:36 58:31 Stephan Finke (422) Swim: 36:15
Trans1: 39:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike1: 01:19:04
Bike2: 02:00:47
Bike_Finish: 02:02:59
Bike: 01:23:53
Trans2: 02:04:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:32:34
Run2: 03:02:20
Run: 58:31
Finish: 03:03:06
342 421 Leo Schaffner AK2 30 DE 03:43:56.00 33:34 04:32 01:44:06 02:37 01:19:07 Leo Schaffner (421) Swim: 33:34
Trans1: 38:06
Trans1_Swim: 04:32
Bike1: 01:26:54
Bike2: 02:19:33
Bike_Finish: 02:22:12
Bike: 01:44:06
Trans2: 02:24:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 03:03:00
Run2: 03:42:50
Run: 01:19:07
Finish: 03:43:56
299 419 Rene Mieth MK40 45 DE 03:01:06.40 33:26 02:39 01:19:21 02:59 01:02:41 Rene Mieth (419) Swim: 33:26
Trans1: 36:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike1: 01:14:32
Bike2: 01:53:31
Bike_Finish: 01:55:26
Bike: 01:19:21
Trans2: 01:58:25
Trans2_Bike: 02:59
Run1: 02:28:34
Run2: 03:00:16
Run: 01:02:41
Finish: 03:01:06
237 418 Christian Horst AK2 21 DE 02:51:07.21 33:44 02:46 01:17:48 01:46 55:03 Christian Horst (418) Swim: 33:44
Trans1: 36:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike1: 01:14:33
Bike2: 01:52:18
Bike_Finish: 01:54:18
Bike: 01:17:48
Trans2: 01:56:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:22:16
Run2: 02:50:19
Run: 55:03
Finish: 02:51:07
15 417 Heike Darnstedt MK45 3 DE 02:40:48.15 34:40 02:09 01:11:45 01:59 50:15 Heike Darnstedt (417) Swim: 34:40
Trans1: 36:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:11:58
Bike2: 01:46:32
Bike_Finish: 01:48:34
Bike: 01:11:45
Trans2: 01:50:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 02:14:51
Run2: 02:40:04
Run: 50:15
Finish: 02:40:48
221 416 Bernd Boruttau AK4 42 DE 02:47:54.43 31:48 02:22 01:10:31 02:14 01:00:59 Bernd Boruttau (416) Swim: 31:48
Trans1: 34:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:08:26
Bike2: 01:42:48
Bike_Finish: 01:44:41
Bike: 01:10:31
Trans2: 01:46:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 02:17:37
Run2: 02:47:08
Run: 01:00:59
Finish: 02:47:54
190 415 Robert Weiß AK3 26 DE 02:44:20.70 27:37 03:37 01:18:09 02:06 52:51 Robert Weiß (415) Swim: 27:37
Trans1: 31:14
Trans1_Swim: 03:37
Bike1: 01:09:34
Bike2: 01:47:33
Bike_Finish: 01:49:23
Bike: 01:18:09
Trans2: 01:51:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 02:17:01
Run2: 02:43:36
Run: 52:51
Finish: 02:44:20
173 414 Ivo Lehmann MK40 32 DE 02:42:11.71 30:18 02:43 01:09:03 02:09 57:58 Ivo Lehmann (414) Swim: 30:18
Trans1: 33:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:06:27
Bike2: 01:40:15
Bike_Finish: 01:42:04
Bike: 01:09:03
Trans2: 01:44:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 02:11:58
Run2: 02:41:17
Run: 57:58
Finish: 02:42:11
129 413 Rudi Gerold AK2 15 DE 02:35:13.74 30:04 02:07 01:10:00 01:40 51:22 Rudi Gerold (413) Swim: 30:04
Trans1: 32:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:06:37
Bike2: 01:40:19
Bike_Finish: 01:42:11
Bike: 01:10:00
Trans2: 01:43:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:09:16
Run2: 02:34:34
Run: 51:22
Finish: 02:35:13
232 411 Marco Brun AK4 44 DE 02:49:49.75 32:35 02:01 01:17:00 01:47 56:26 Marco Brun (411) Swim: 32:35
Trans1: 34:36
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike1: 01:11:18
Bike2: 01:49:23
Bike_Finish: 01:51:36
Bike: 01:17:00
Trans2: 01:53:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 02:20:32
Run2: 02:49:02
Run: 56:26
Finish: 02:49:49
269 410 Guido Salbert MK50 39 DE 02:55:23.27 32:49 03:36 01:26:06 02:20 50:32 Guido Salbert (410) Swim: 32:49
Trans1: 36:25
Trans1_Swim: 03:36
Bike1: 01:18:18
Bike2: 02:00:07
Bike_Finish: 02:02:31
Bike: 01:26:06
Trans2: 02:04:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 02:29:11
Run2: 02:54:42
Run: 50:32
Finish: 02:55:23
53 409 Dirk Salbert MK50 6 DE 02:25:48.52 27:53 02:26 01:08:21 02:12 44:56 Dirk Salbert (409) Swim: 27:53
Trans1: 30:19
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:03:47
Bike2: 01:36:41
Bike_Finish: 01:38:40
Bike: 01:08:21
Trans2: 01:40:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:02:59
Run2: 02:25:08
Run: 44:56
Finish: 02:25:48
69 408 Julia Zöller AK3 11 DE 03:08:29.27 34:48 02:42 01:23:31 01:59 01:05:29 Julia Zöller (408) Swim: 34:48
Trans1: 37:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:17:51
Bike2: 01:58:56
Bike_Finish: 02:01:01
Bike: 01:23:31
Trans2: 02:03:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 02:35:15
Run2: 03:07:36
Run: 01:05:29
Finish: 03:08:29
257 406 Jörg Marenk AK4 49 DE 02:53:39.62 32:42 02:26 01:14:05 02:05 01:02:21 Jörg Marenk (406) Swim: 32:42
Trans1: 35:08
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:11:18
Bike2: 01:47:16
Bike_Finish: 01:49:13
Bike: 01:14:05
Trans2: 01:51:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:21:08
Run2: 02:52:44
Run: 01:02:21
Finish: 02:53:39
307 405 Fabian Pilgram AK4 58 DE 03:03:22.22 34:03 03:34 01:19:05 02:37 01:04:03 Fabian Pilgram (405) Swim: 34:03
Trans1: 37:37
Trans1_Swim: 03:34
Bike1: 01:15:24
Bike2: 01:54:28
Bike_Finish: 01:56:42
Bike: 01:19:05
Trans2: 01:59:19
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 02:29:05
Run2: 03:02:23
Run: 01:04:03
Finish: 03:03:22
65 404 Maik Schubert AK4 9 DE 02:27:58.67 25:41 02:32 01:09:13 02:10 48:22 Maik Schubert (404) Swim: 25:41
Trans1: 28:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:02:50
Bike2: 01:35:38
Bike_Finish: 01:37:26
Bike: 01:09:13
Trans2: 01:39:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:03:16
Run2: 02:27:19
Run: 48:22
Finish: 02:27:58
46 403 Franca Ledermann AK2 13 DE 02:56:06.14 26:34 03:16 01:21:55 01:45 01:02:36 Franca Ledermann (403) Swim: 26:34
Trans1: 29:50
Trans1_Swim: 03:16
Bike1: 01:09:33
Bike2: 01:49:35
Bike_Finish: 01:51:45
Bike: 01:21:55
Trans2: 01:53:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:23:00
Run2: 02:55:18
Run: 01:02:36
Finish: 02:56:06
57 402 Tim Vogel AK2 11 DE 02:26:15.86 25:58 02:16 01:08:21 01:22 48:18 Tim Vogel (402) Swim: 25:58
Trans1: 28:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike1: 01:01:23
Bike2: 01:34:45
Bike_Finish: 01:36:35
Bike: 01:08:21
Trans2: 01:37:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:01:20
Run2: 02:25:33
Run: 48:18
Finish: 02:26:15
56 401 Christoph Schneider AK3 8 DE 02:26:12.00 29:24 01:58 01:05:00 01:32 48:18 Christoph Schneider (401) Swim: 29:24
Trans1: 31:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike1: 01:02:59
Bike2: 01:34:40
Bike_Finish: 01:36:22
Bike: 01:05:00
Trans2: 01:37:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:01:22
Run2: 02:25:31
Run: 48:18
Finish: 02:26:12
202 399 Christian Frings MK45 34 DE 02:45:46.02 33:59 04:10 01:15:06 02:15 50:16 Christian Frings (399) Swim: 33:59
Trans1: 38:09
Trans1_Swim: 04:10
Bike1: 01:14:54
Bike2: 01:51:24
Bike_Finish: 01:53:15
Bike: 01:15:06
Trans2: 01:55:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:19:33
Run2: 02:44:52
Run: 50:16
Finish: 02:45:46
158 398 Sebastian Liebschner AK2 18 DE 02:40:21.90 31:56 03:07 01:13:17 02:10 49:51 Sebastian Liebschner (398) Swim: 31:56
Trans1: 35:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike1: 01:10:59
Bike2: 01:46:31
Bike_Finish: 01:48:20
Bike: 01:13:17
Trans2: 01:50:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:14:51
Run2: 02:39:43
Run: 49:51
Finish: 02:40:21
37 397 Kathleen Thielemann MK40 9 DE 02:52:14.58 32:23 02:31 01:14:25 01:55 01:01:00 Kathleen Thielemann (397) Swim: 32:23
Trans1: 34:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 01:11:08
Bike2: 01:47:17
Bike_Finish: 01:49:19
Bike: 01:14:25
Trans2: 01:51:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:20:32
Run2: 02:51:24
Run: 01:01:00
Finish: 02:52:14
127 396 Rico Pfeifer AK3 20 DE 02:35:02.63 30:20 02:46 01:09:08 01:55 50:53 Rico Pfeifer (396) Swim: 30:20
Trans1: 33:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike1: 01:06:25
Bike2: 01:40:27
Bike_Finish: 01:42:14
Bike: 01:09:08
Trans2: 01:44:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:08:39
Run2: 02:34:22
Run: 50:53
Finish: 02:35:02
19 395 Mandy Lochar MK40 6 DE 02:43:33.84 31:46 02:40 01:15:13 01:52 52:02 Mandy Lochar (395) Swim: 31:46
Trans1: 34:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:11:10
Bike2: 01:47:48
Bike_Finish: 01:49:39
Bike: 01:15:13
Trans2: 01:51:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:16:50
Run2: 02:42:50
Run: 52:02
Finish: 02:43:33
59 394 Silke Gäbler MK40 11 DE 03:03:16.25 35:26 03:37 01:23:29 01:55 58:49 Silke Gäbler (394) Swim: 35:26
Trans1: 39:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:37
Bike1: 01:19:06
Bike2: 02:00:22
Bike_Finish: 02:02:32
Bike: 01:23:29
Trans2: 02:04:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:32:31
Run2: 03:02:24
Run: 58:49
Finish: 03:03:16
56 393 Theresa Naacke AK1 5 DE 03:00:16.52 30:05 02:52 01:17:39 02:37 01:07:03 Theresa Naacke (393) Swim: 30:05
Trans1: 32:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike1: 01:10:29
Bike2: 01:48:37
Bike_Finish: 01:50:36
Bike: 01:17:39
Trans2: 01:53:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 02:25:14
Run2: 02:59:26
Run: 01:07:03
Finish: 03:00:16
36 392 Sindy Kranke AK3 6 DE 02:52:07.02 34:35 02:59 01:15:01 02:20 57:12 Sindy Kranke (392) Swim: 34:35
Trans1: 37:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:14:01
Bike2: 01:50:35
Bike_Finish: 01:52:35
Bike: 01:15:01
Trans2: 01:54:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 02:22:34
Run2: 02:51:19
Run: 57:12
Finish: 02:52:07
161 391 Jens Spröte MK50 20 DE 02:40:50.21 32:16 03:03 01:13:22 02:18 49:51 Jens Spröte (391) Swim: 32:16
Trans1: 35:19
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike1: 01:11:05
Bike2: 01:46:45
Bike_Finish: 01:48:41
Bike: 01:13:22
Trans2: 01:50:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:15:14
Run2: 02:40:07
Run: 49:51
Finish: 02:40:50
150 390 Andreas Sturm MK40 28 DE 02:39:30.27 29:29 02:51 01:10:11 02:53 54:06 Andreas Sturm (390) Swim: 29:29
Trans1: 32:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike1: 01:06:40
Bike2: 01:40:39
Bike_Finish: 01:42:31
Bike: 01:10:11
Trans2: 01:45:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:53
Run1: 02:10:53
Run2: 02:38:36
Run: 54:06
Finish: 02:39:30
57 389 Heike Sohrmann MK45 11 DE 03:02:22.20 36:30 03:16 01:18:13 02:10 01:02:13 Heike Sohrmann (389) Swim: 36:30
Trans1: 39:46
Trans1_Swim: 03:16
Bike1: 01:17:55
Bike2: 01:55:56
Bike_Finish: 01:57:59
Bike: 01:18:13
Trans2: 02:00:09
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:30:08
Run2: 03:01:32
Run: 01:02:13
Finish: 03:02:22
152 388 Stephan Landweer MK40 29 DE 02:39:42.23 35:30 02:03 01:06:27 01:48 53:54 Stephan Landweer (388) Swim: 35:30
Trans1: 37:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike1: 01:09:47
Bike2: 01:42:21
Bike_Finish: 01:44:00
Bike: 01:06:27
Trans2: 01:45:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:12:06
Run2: 02:38:59
Run: 53:54
Finish: 02:39:42
146 387 Matthias Magnus AK4 22 DE 02:38:57.74 27:48 02:43 01:11:07 02:21 54:58 Matthias Magnus (387) Swim: 27:48
Trans1: 30:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:04:51
Bike2: 01:39:36
Bike_Finish: 01:41:38
Bike: 01:11:07
Trans2: 01:43:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 02:10:36
Run2: 02:38:10
Run: 54:58
Finish: 02:38:57
281 386 Michael Knaut MK60 6 DE 02:56:54.31 36:26 04:00 01:14:11 02:59 59:18 Michael Knaut (386) Swim: 36:26
Trans1: 40:26
Trans1_Swim: 04:00
Bike1: 01:16:43
Bike2: 01:52:38
Bike_Finish: 01:54:37
Bike: 01:14:11
Trans2: 01:57:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:59
Run1: 02:26:45
Run2: 02:56:07
Run: 59:18
Finish: 02:56:54
261 385 Sven Götze MK50 37 DE 02:53:50.42 34:29 05:43 01:20:12 02:54 50:32 Sven Götze (385) Swim: 34:29
Trans1: 40:12
Trans1_Swim: 05:43
Bike1: 01:20:12
Bike2: 01:58:23
Bike_Finish: 02:00:24
Bike: 01:20:12
Trans2: 02:03:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:54
Run1: 02:28:29
Run2: 02:53:08
Run: 50:32
Finish: 02:53:50
88 384 Imke Grassl AK3 17 DE 03:27:32.40 36:32 04:01 01:32:44 02:05 01:12:10 Imke Grassl (384) Swim: 36:32
Trans1: 40:33
Trans1_Swim: 04:01
Bike1: 01:25:59
Bike2: 02:11:01
Bike_Finish: 02:13:17
Bike: 01:32:44
Trans2: 02:15:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:50:20
Run2: 03:26:33
Run: 01:12:10
Finish: 03:27:32
270 383 Michael Andreas AK4 53 DE 02:55:28.19 36:00 03:27 01:18:53 02:10 54:58 Michael Andreas (383) Swim: 36:00
Trans1: 39:27
Trans1_Swim: 03:27
Bike1: 01:17:52
Bike2: 01:56:08
Bike_Finish: 01:58:20
Bike: 01:18:53
Trans2: 02:00:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:27:17
Run2: 02:54:43
Run: 54:58
Finish: 02:55:28
229 382 Fabian Winkler AK1 12 DE 02:49:11.74 35:57 04:07 01:16:37 01:36 50:54 Fabian Winkler (382) Swim: 35:57
Trans1: 40:04
Trans1_Swim: 04:07
Bike1: 01:17:24
Bike2: 01:54:39
Bike_Finish: 01:56:41
Bike: 01:16:37
Trans2: 01:58:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:22:48
Run2: 02:48:29
Run: 50:54
Finish: 02:49:11
81 381 Cordula Blaschke MK45 16 DE 03:16:08.74 39:58 04:01 01:24:54 03:42 01:03:33 Cordula Blaschke (381) Swim: 39:58
Trans1: 43:59
Trans1_Swim: 04:01
Bike1: 01:24:05
Bike2: 02:06:32
Bike_Finish: 02:08:53
Bike: 01:24:54
Trans2: 02:12:35
Trans2_Bike: 03:42
Run1: 02:42:44
Run2: 03:15:13
Run: 01:03:33
Finish: 03:16:08
23 380 Kathrin Wolfrum MK45 5 DE 02:47:01.33 32:29 03:01 01:15:45 02:37 53:09 Kathrin Wolfrum (380) Swim: 32:29
Trans1: 35:30
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:12:31
Bike2: 01:49:20
Bike_Finish: 01:51:15
Bike: 01:15:45
Trans2: 01:53:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 02:19:40
Run2: 02:46:15
Run: 53:09
Finish: 02:47:01
246 379 René Mauer AK3 35 DE 02:52:05.90 35:33 03:14 01:18:51 02:34 51:53 René Mauer (379) Swim: 35:33
Trans1: 38:47
Trans1_Swim: 03:14
Bike1: 01:17:38
Bike2: 01:55:33
Bike_Finish: 01:57:38
Bike: 01:18:51
Trans2: 02:00:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:34
Run1: 02:25:38
Run2: 02:51:25
Run: 51:53
Finish: 02:52:05
218 378 Stefan Steiner MK50 31 DE 02:47:45.93 31:16 02:10 01:13:31 02:12 58:36 Stefan Steiner (378) Swim: 31:16
Trans1: 33:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike1: 01:09:23
Bike2: 01:44:54
Bike_Finish: 01:46:57
Bike: 01:13:31
Trans2: 01:49:09
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:16:30
Run2: 02:46:56
Run: 58:36
Finish: 02:47:45
295 377 Frank Vogt MK45 52 DE 03:00:14.86 32:37 04:51 01:21:45 02:13 58:48 Frank Vogt (377) Swim: 32:37
Trans1: 37:28
Trans1_Swim: 04:51
Bike1: 01:16:57
Bike2: 01:57:13
Bike_Finish: 01:59:13
Bike: 01:21:45
Trans2: 02:01:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:29:30
Run2: 02:59:30
Run: 58:48
Finish: 03:00:14
77 376 Sandy Kuhn AK3 13 DE 03:12:03.74 36:08 02:53 01:28:33 02:40 01:01:49 Sandy Kuhn (376) Swim: 36:08
Trans1: 39:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:21:43
Bike2: 02:05:20
Bike_Finish: 02:07:34
Bike: 01:28:33
Trans2: 02:10:14
Trans2_Bike: 02:40
Run1: 02:39:54
Run2: 03:11:10
Run: 01:01:49
Finish: 03:12:03
39 375 Tino Selent AK2 9 DE 02:22:34.88 29:53 01:40 01:04:06 01:29 45:26 Tino Selent (375) Swim: 29:53
Trans1: 31:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike1: 01:02:52
Bike2: 01:33:55
Bike_Finish: 01:35:39
Bike: 01:04:06
Trans2: 01:37:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:59:40
Run2: 02:21:59
Run: 45:26
Finish: 02:22:34
222 374 Patrick Schäfer AK3 30 DE 02:48:00.36 39:52 02:50 01:11:10 02:30 51:38 Patrick Schäfer (374) Swim: 39:52
Trans1: 42:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:17:30
Bike2: 01:51:54
Bike_Finish: 01:53:52
Bike: 01:11:10
Trans2: 01:56:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:30
Run1: 02:19:55
Run2: 02:47:01
Run: 51:38
Finish: 02:48:00
188 373 Sven Quix AK4 34 DE 02:44:07.54 36:24 04:25 01:11:44 03:30 48:04 Sven Quix (373) Swim: 36:24
Trans1: 40:49
Trans1_Swim: 04:25
Bike1: 01:15:45
Bike2: 01:50:27
Bike_Finish: 01:52:33
Bike: 01:11:44
Trans2: 01:56:03
Trans2_Bike: 03:30
Run1: 02:19:42
Run2: 02:43:27
Run: 48:04
Finish: 02:44:07
168 372 Sebastian Stellmacher MK40 31 DE 02:41:43.02 23:13 02:29 01:10:46 02:31 01:02:44 Sebastian Stellmacher (372) Swim: 23:13
Trans1: 25:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 59:50
Bike2: 01:34:35
Bike_Finish: 01:36:28
Bike: 01:10:46
Trans2: 01:38:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:08:41
Run2: 02:40:42
Run: 01:02:44
Finish: 02:41:43
331 371 Robert Schmid AK3 45 DE 03:18:24.50 38:36 04:21 01:26:41 03:09 01:05:37 Robert Schmid (371) Swim: 38:36
Trans1: 42:57
Trans1_Swim: 04:21
Bike1: 01:24:46
Bike2: 02:07:30
Bike_Finish: 02:09:38
Bike: 01:26:41
Trans2: 02:12:47
Trans2_Bike: 03:09
Run1: 02:42:57
Run2: 03:17:27
Run: 01:05:37
Finish: 03:18:24
315 369 Jens Matthes MK40 47 DE 03:08:04.45 35:03 03:25 01:14:11 03:50 01:11:35 Jens Matthes (369) Swim: 35:03
Trans1: 38:28
Trans1_Swim: 03:25
Bike1: 01:14:00
Bike2: 01:50:36
Bike_Finish: 01:52:39
Bike: 01:14:11
Trans2: 01:56:29
Trans2_Bike: 03:50
Run1: 02:24:16
Run2: 03:07:10
Run: 01:11:35
Finish: 03:08:04
67 368 Antje Fackler AK4 8 DE 03:08:03.84 35:03 03:09 01:21:24 02:26 01:06:01 Antje Fackler (368) Swim: 35:03
Trans1: 38:12
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike1: 01:17:33
Bike2: 01:57:22
Bike_Finish: 01:59:36
Bike: 01:21:24
Trans2: 02:02:02
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run1: 02:34:51
Run2: 03:07:10
Run: 01:06:01
Finish: 03:08:03
87 367 Sandy Brückner AK4 10 DE 03:24:28.78 36:44 02:48 01:32:54 02:59 01:09:03 Sandy Brückner (367) Swim: 36:44
Trans1: 39:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:48
Bike1: 01:23:49
Bike2: 02:09:57
Bike_Finish: 02:12:26
Bike: 01:32:54
Trans2: 02:15:25
Trans2_Bike: 02:59
Run1: 02:47:53
Run2: 03:23:31
Run: 01:09:03
Finish: 03:24:28
208 366 Rene Schlimpert MK40 35 DE 02:46:44.04 31:36 03:47 01:19:15 02:06 50:00 Rene Schlimpert (366) Swim: 31:36
Trans1: 35:23
Trans1_Swim: 03:47
Bike1: 01:14:14
Bike2: 01:52:35
Bike_Finish: 01:54:38
Bike: 01:19:15
Trans2: 01:56:44
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 02:20:52
Run2: 02:45:58
Run: 50:00
Finish: 02:46:44
256 365 Dario Stein AK2 24 DE 02:53:20.32 30:56 03:05 01:18:48 02:12 58:19 Dario Stein (365) Swim: 30:56
Trans1: 34:01
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike1: 01:11:52
Bike2: 01:50:44
Bike_Finish: 01:52:49
Bike: 01:18:48
Trans2: 01:55:01
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:23:31
Run2: 02:52:32
Run: 58:19
Finish: 02:53:20
149 364 Robert Haas AK3 23 DE 02:39:22.51 30:58 02:52 01:11:44 01:40 52:08 Robert Haas (364) Swim: 30:58
Trans1: 33:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike1: 01:09:45
Bike2: 01:43:46
Bike_Finish: 01:45:34
Bike: 01:11:44
Trans2: 01:47:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:13:09
Run2: 02:38:40
Run: 52:08
Finish: 02:39:22
86 363 Lisa Müller AK3 16 DE 03:20:42.36 33:50 03:13 01:29:10 04:00 01:10:29 Lisa Müller (363) Swim: 33:50
Trans1: 37:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike1: 01:19:12
Bike2: 02:03:56
Bike_Finish: 02:06:13
Bike: 01:29:10
Trans2: 02:10:13
Trans2_Bike: 04:00
Run1: 02:44:16
Run2: 03:19:45
Run: 01:10:29
Finish: 03:20:42
238 362 Andreas Schnabel AK4 45 DE 02:51:07.57 36:22 03:43 01:18:59 01:43 50:20 Andreas Schnabel (362) Swim: 36:22
Trans1: 40:05
Trans1_Swim: 03:43
Bike1: 01:18:22
Bike2: 01:57:14
Bike_Finish: 01:59:04
Bike: 01:18:59
Trans2: 02:00:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:24:20
Run2: 02:50:27
Run: 50:20
Finish: 02:51:07
234 361 Philipp Lewetzky AK3 34 DE 02:50:36.96 36:11 05:03 01:10:52 05:11 53:19 Philipp Lewetzky (361) Swim: 36:11
Trans1: 41:14
Trans1_Swim: 05:03
Bike1: 01:15:45
Bike2: 01:50:14
Bike_Finish: 01:52:06
Bike: 01:10:52
Trans2: 01:57:17
Trans2_Bike: 05:11
Run1: 02:23:39
Run2: 02:50:00
Run: 53:19
Finish: 02:50:36
54 360 Georgina Kusnick AK3 10 DE 02:59:34.82 33:32 02:53 01:20:32 01:47 01:00:50 Georgina Kusnick (360) Swim: 33:32
Trans1: 36:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:15:27
Bike2: 01:54:50
Bike_Finish: 01:56:57
Bike: 01:20:32
Trans2: 01:58:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 02:28:08
Run2: 02:58:43
Run: 01:00:50
Finish: 02:59:34
262 359 Gerald Jatzwauk MK50 38 DE 02:53:54.81 39:31 03:21 01:13:00 02:36 55:26 Gerald Jatzwauk (359) Swim: 39:31
Trans1: 42:52
Trans1_Swim: 03:21
Bike1: 01:18:24
Bike2: 01:53:54
Bike_Finish: 01:55:52
Bike: 01:13:00
Trans2: 01:58:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 02:25:14
Run2: 02:53:07
Run: 55:26
Finish: 02:53:54
318 358 Rico Böhme MK45 54 DE 03:09:12.24 38:43 03:35 01:22:30 02:31 01:01:53 Rico Böhme (358) Swim: 38:43
Trans1: 42:18
Trans1_Swim: 03:35
Bike1: 01:21:58
Bike2: 02:02:32
Bike_Finish: 02:04:48
Bike: 01:22:30
Trans2: 02:07:19
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:36:47
Run2: 03:08:20
Run: 01:01:53
Finish: 03:09:12
275 357 Stefan Schmidt MK40 41 DE 02:55:43.47 34:09 02:43 01:11:41 02:07 01:05:03 Stefan Schmidt (357) Swim: 34:09
Trans1: 36:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:11:33
Bike2: 01:46:41
Bike_Finish: 01:48:33
Bike: 01:11:41
Trans2: 01:50:40
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 02:23:46
Run2: 02:54:59
Run: 01:05:03
Finish: 02:55:43
DNF 356 Gerd Zschiesche MK50 DNF DE 31:09 02:31 Gerd Zschiesche (356) Swim: 31:09
Trans1: 33:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 01:08:24
147 355 Maximilian Hartmann AK3 22 DE 02:39:15.82 34:15 02:17 01:11:42 01:38 49:23 Maximilian Hartmann (355) Swim: 34:15
Trans1: 36:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike1: 01:10:27
Bike2: 01:46:21
Bike_Finish: 01:48:14
Bike: 01:11:42
Trans2: 01:49:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:13:25
Run2: 02:38:34
Run: 49:23
Finish: 02:39:15
273 354 Friedrich Reitz AK4 54 DE 02:55:32.54 32:51 03:09 01:16:43 02:19 01:00:30 Friedrich Reitz (354) Swim: 32:51
Trans1: 36:00
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike1: 01:13:07
Bike2: 01:50:38
Bike_Finish: 01:52:43
Bike: 01:16:43
Trans2: 01:55:02
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 02:23:17
Run2: 02:54:40
Run: 01:00:30
Finish: 02:55:32
310 353 Matthias Gootz AK3 40 DE 03:04:40.82 37:43 03:03 01:24:22 02:07 57:25 Matthias Gootz (353) Swim: 37:43
Trans1: 40:46
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike1: 01:21:24
Bike2: 02:03:07
Bike_Finish: 02:05:08
Bike: 01:24:22
Trans2: 02:07:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 02:35:47
Run2: 03:03:58
Run: 57:25
Finish: 03:04:40
21 352 Johanna Ulrich AK3 2 DE 02:44:42.49 31:27 02:58 01:11:11 02:23 56:43 Johanna Ulrich (352) Swim: 31:27
Trans1: 34:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
Bike1: 01:09:45
Bike2: 01:43:47
Bike_Finish: 01:45:36
Bike: 01:11:11
Trans2: 01:47:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:23
Run1: 02:15:16
Run2: 02:43:53
Run: 56:43
Finish: 02:44:42
300 350 Sebastian Lay AK2 26 DE 03:01:54.67 33:19 03:52 01:11:32 02:22 01:10:49 Sebastian Lay (350) Swim: 33:19
Trans1: 37:11
Trans1_Swim: 03:52
Bike1: 01:11:28
Bike2: 01:46:49
Bike_Finish: 01:48:43
Bike: 01:11:32
Trans2: 01:51:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 02:21:50
Run2: 03:00:47
Run: 01:10:49
Finish: 03:01:54
84 349 Olaf Kaßner MK40 16 DE 02:30:09.42 29:09 02:05 01:07:53 01:40 49:22 Olaf Kaßner (349) Swim: 29:09
Trans1: 31:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike1: 01:04:09
Bike2: 01:37:19
Bike_Finish: 01:39:07
Bike: 01:07:53
Trans2: 01:40:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:04:44
Run2: 02:29:29
Run: 49:22
Finish: 02:30:09
259 348 Matthias Friedrich AK4 50 DE 02:53:41.51 35:54 03:35 01:19:59 01:55 52:18 Matthias Friedrich (348) Swim: 35:54
Trans1: 39:29
Trans1_Swim: 03:35
Bike1: 01:17:58
Bike2: 01:57:23
Bike_Finish: 01:59:28
Bike: 01:19:59
Trans2: 02:01:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:26:28
Run2: 02:52:57
Run: 52:18
Finish: 02:53:41
223 347 Andreas Olbrich MK50 33 DE 02:48:04.07 33:53 02:34 01:12:11 01:49 57:37 Andreas Olbrich (347) Swim: 33:53
Trans1: 36:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike1: 01:11:22
Bike2: 01:46:31
Bike_Finish: 01:48:38
Bike: 01:12:11
Trans2: 01:50:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:18:38
Run2: 02:47:14
Run: 57:37
Finish: 02:48:04
82 346 Helene Hense AK2 17 DE 03:18:24.95 40:35 04:26 01:26:54 01:59 01:04:30 Helene Hense (346) Swim: 40:35
Trans1: 45:01
Trans1_Swim: 04:26
Bike1: 01:27:00
Bike2: 02:09:47
Bike_Finish: 02:11:55
Bike: 01:26:54
Trans2: 02:13:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 02:44:47
Run2: 03:17:30
Run: 01:04:30
Finish: 03:18:24
58 345 Petra Schröder MK45 12 DE 03:02:29.37 35:39 03:23 01:20:22 04:07 58:58 Petra Schröder (345) Swim: 35:39
Trans1: 39:02
Trans1_Swim: 03:23
Bike1: 01:18:00
Bike2: 01:57:15
Bike_Finish: 01:59:24
Bike: 01:20:22
Trans2: 02:03:31
Trans2_Bike: 04:07
Run1: 02:32:04
Run2: 03:01:36
Run: 58:58
Finish: 03:02:29
206 344 Mario Günther AK4 39 DE 02:46:36.55 36:20 02:22 01:12:07 01:39 54:08 Mario Günther (344) Swim: 36:20
Trans1: 38:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:14:02
Bike2: 01:49:00
Bike_Finish: 01:50:49
Bike: 01:12:07
Trans2: 01:52:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 02:18:18
Run2: 02:45:46
Run: 54:08
Finish: 02:46:36
227 342 Felix Lesche AK3 32 DE 02:48:57.73 33:24 01:53 01:11:32 01:37 01:00:31 Felix Lesche (342) Swim: 33:24
Trans1: 35:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike1: 01:10:18
Bike2: 01:44:55
Bike_Finish: 01:46:49
Bike: 01:11:32
Trans2: 01:48:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:17:44
Run2: 02:48:11
Run: 01:00:31
Finish: 02:48:57
207 340 Robert Marc Busch AK1 11 DE 02:46:39.95 26:25 03:08 01:19:15 01:33 56:18 Robert Marc Busch (340) Swim: 26:25
Trans1: 29:33
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike1: 01:07:08
Bike2: 01:46:48
Bike_Finish: 01:48:48
Bike: 01:19:15
Trans2: 01:50:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 02:16:41
Run2: 02:45:48
Run: 56:18
Finish: 02:46:39
301 339 Steffen Walther MK40 46 DE 03:02:19.13 34:55 03:05 01:13:48 02:00 01:08:31 Steffen Walther (339) Swim: 34:55
Trans1: 38:00
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike1: 01:13:25
Bike2: 01:49:45
Bike_Finish: 01:51:48
Bike: 01:13:48
Trans2: 01:53:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:27:48
Run2: 03:01:28
Run: 01:08:31
Finish: 03:02:19
327 337 Lars Tschiene AK3 44 DE 03:14:57.05 36:01 05:00 01:29:07 02:30 01:02:19 Lars Tschiene (337) Swim: 36:01
Trans1: 41:01
Trans1_Swim: 05:00
Bike1: 01:23:37
Bike2: 02:07:53
Bike_Finish: 02:10:08
Bike: 01:29:07
Trans2: 02:12:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:30
Run1: 02:41:37
Run2: 03:14:05
Run: 01:02:19
Finish: 03:14:57
68 336 Maria Kunze AK2 16 DE 03:08:13.93 36:00 05:00 01:30:56 01:22 54:55 Maria Kunze (336) Swim: 36:00
Trans1: 41:00
Trans1_Swim: 05:00
Bike1: 01:24:43
Bike2: 02:09:44
Bike_Finish: 02:11:56
Bike: 01:30:56
Trans2: 02:13:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:39:06
Run2: 03:07:32
Run: 54:55
Finish: 03:08:13
23 335 Uwe Ritter AK4 5 DE 02:16:47.76 28:56 01:27 01:05:28 01:12 39:44 Uwe Ritter (335) Swim: 28:56
Trans1: 30:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike1: 01:02:39
Bike2: 01:34:16
Bike_Finish: 01:35:51
Bike: 01:05:28
Trans2: 01:37:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 01:56:17
Run2: 02:16:12
Run: 39:44
Finish: 02:16:47
215 334 Frank Lorenz MK40 38 DE 02:47:14.78 31:48 03:01 01:16:29 02:05 53:51 Frank Lorenz (334) Swim: 31:48
Trans1: 34:49
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:12:37
Bike2: 01:49:21
Bike_Finish: 01:51:18
Bike: 01:16:29
Trans2: 01:53:23
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:19:56
Run2: 02:46:25
Run: 53:51
Finish: 02:47:14
55 333 Wolf Walter AK4 8 DE 02:25:57.30 29:15 02:14 01:04:09 01:33 48:46 Wolf Walter (333) Swim: 29:15
Trans1: 31:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:02:37
Bike2: 01:33:53
Bike_Finish: 01:35:38
Bike: 01:04:09
Trans2: 01:37:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 02:00:43
Run2: 02:25:13
Run: 48:46
Finish: 02:25:57
209 332 Franz Ruppricht AK3 29 DE 02:46:53.49 29:26 02:35 01:16:46 01:31 56:35 Franz Ruppricht (332) Swim: 29:26
Trans1: 32:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike1: 01:08:39
Bike2: 01:46:45
Bike_Finish: 01:48:47
Bike: 01:16:46
Trans2: 01:50:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:18:17
Run2: 02:46:08
Run: 56:35
Finish: 02:46:53
235 331 Thomas Ruppricht MK50 35 DE 02:50:55.83 34:05 02:59 01:16:55 01:56 55:00 Thomas Ruppricht (331) Swim: 34:05
Trans1: 37:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:14:17
Bike2: 01:51:57
Bike_Finish: 01:53:59
Bike: 01:16:55
Trans2: 01:55:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:22:23
Run2: 02:50:04
Run: 55:00
Finish: 02:50:55
245 330 Paul Ruppricht AK2 23 DE 02:51:53.29 33:40 03:41 01:12:39 01:33 01:00:20 Paul Ruppricht (330) Swim: 33:40
Trans1: 37:21
Trans1_Swim: 03:41
Bike1: 01:11:27
Bike2: 01:48:02
Bike_Finish: 01:50:00
Bike: 01:12:39
Trans2: 01:51:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 02:19:56
Run2: 02:50:58
Run: 01:00:20
Finish: 02:51:53
79 328 Ines Lerch Mohorn MK40 16 DE 03:14:19.77 40:31 05:11 01:29:05 01:48 57:44 Ines Lerch (328) Swim: 40:31
Trans1: 45:42
Trans1_Swim: 05:11
Bike1: 01:28:45
Bike2: 02:12:36
Bike_Finish: 02:14:47
Bike: 01:29:05
Trans2: 02:16:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:44:49
Run2: 03:13:29
Run: 57:44
Finish: 03:14:19
195 327 Matthias Papperitz MC Jahnatal e. V. AK4 35 DE 02:44:47.37 32:43 03:50 01:15:54 03:18 49:02 Matthias Papperitz (327) Swim: 32:43
Trans1: 36:33
Trans1_Swim: 03:50
Bike1: 01:13:54
Bike2: 01:50:29
Bike_Finish: 01:52:27
Bike: 01:15:54
Trans2: 01:55:45
Trans2_Bike: 03:18
Run1: 02:19:46
Run2: 02:44:06
Run: 49:02
Finish: 02:44:47
DSQ 326 Amelie Dutschke LV Frechlachs AK2 DSQ DE 02:58:19.48 32:20 02:25 01:21:05 02:01 01:00:28 Amelie Dutschke (326) Swim: 32:20
Trans1: 34:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:25
Bike1: 01:14:09
Bike2: 01:53:50
Bike_Finish: 01:55:50
Bike: 01:21:05
Trans2: 01:57:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 02:26:43
Run2: 02:57:30
Run: 01:00:28
Finish: 02:58:19
306 325 Uwe Gloßmann Moving Forward MK60 10 DE 03:03:15.00 38:23 02:52 01:14:56 02:20 01:04:44 Uwe Gloßmann (325) Swim: 38:23
Trans1: 41:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike1: 01:18:18
Bike2: 01:54:19
Bike_Finish: 01:56:11
Bike: 01:14:56
Trans2: 01:58:31
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 02:29:31
Run2: 03:02:22
Run: 01:04:44
Finish: 03:03:15
135 324 Christian Hein Ruhepuls 40 MK55 7 DE 02:36:48.78 29:48 02:17 01:10:23 01:56 52:24 Christian Hein (324) Swim: 29:48
Trans1: 32:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike1: 01:06:39
Bike2: 01:40:34
Bike_Finish: 01:42:28
Bike: 01:10:23
Trans2: 01:44:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:09:27
Run2: 02:36:03
Run: 52:24
Finish: 02:36:48
15 323 Ernst Schwarz RSV Team Auto-Riedel AK2 2 DE 02:14:56.33 27:47 01:44 01:01:42 01:25 42:18 Ernst Schwarz (323) Swim: 27:47
Trans1: 29:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike1: 59:28
Bike2: 01:29:37
Bike_Finish: 01:31:13
Bike: 01:01:42
Trans2: 01:32:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 01:53:33
Run2: 02:14:21
Run: 42:18
Finish: 02:14:56
116 322 Lars Lieske Ritter der Stiefelrunde AK3 17 DE 02:33:27.39 34:32 02:30 01:07:09 01:50 47:26 Lars Lieske (322) Swim: 34:32
Trans1: 37:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 01:09:55
Bike2: 01:42:19
Bike_Finish: 01:44:11
Bike: 01:07:09
Trans2: 01:46:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:08:53
Run2: 02:32:43
Run: 47:26
Finish: 02:33:27
176 321 Tobias Hilbrich TUDZIH AK4 30 DE 02:42:27.84 34:00 03:53 01:10:58 04:31 49:05 Tobias Hilbrich (321) Swim: 34:00
Trans1: 37:53
Trans1_Swim: 03:53
Bike1: 01:12:49
Bike2: 01:46:58
Bike_Finish: 01:48:51
Bike: 01:10:58
Trans2: 01:53:22
Trans2_Bike: 04:31
Run1: 02:17:47
Run2: 02:41:44
Run: 49:05
Finish: 02:42:27
266 320 Matthias Weber TUDZIH AK4 52 DE 02:54:12.44 30:31 05:26 01:18:43 03:45 55:47 Matthias Weber (320) Swim: 30:31
Trans1: 35:57
Trans1_Swim: 05:26
Bike1: 01:14:41
Bike2: 01:52:42
Bike_Finish: 01:54:40
Bike: 01:18:43
Trans2: 01:58:25
Trans2_Bike: 03:45
Run1: 02:26:00
Run2: 02:53:27
Run: 55:47
Finish: 02:54:12
143 319 Ronny Tschüter TUDZIH AK4 21 DE 02:38:32.96 32:48 04:00 01:12:29 02:09 47:06 Ronny Tschüter (319) Swim: 32:48
Trans1: 36:48
Trans1_Swim: 04:00
Bike1: 01:11:51
Bike2: 01:47:15
Bike_Finish: 01:49:17
Bike: 01:12:29
Trans2: 01:51:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 02:13:59
Run2: 02:37:56
Run: 47:06
Finish: 02:38:32
51 318 Heidi Brückner TSV Katzwang 05 MK45 10 DE 02:58:48.89 31:46 03:10 01:23:19 03:08 57:25 Heidi Brückner (318) Swim: 31:46
Trans1: 34:56
Trans1_Swim: 03:10
Bike1: 01:15:09
Bike2: 01:55:59
Bike_Finish: 01:58:15
Bike: 01:23:19
Trans2: 02:01:23
Trans2_Bike: 03:08
Run1: 02:29:03
Run2: 02:57:59
Run: 57:25
Finish: 02:58:48
197 317 Frank-Thomas Winter TSV Jahn Freising MK60 2 DE 02:44:57.76 29:38 01:56 01:13:00 01:42 58:41 Frank-Thomas Winter (317) Swim: 29:38
Trans1: 31:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike1: 01:06:57
Bike2: 01:42:35
Bike_Finish: 01:44:34
Bike: 01:13:00
Trans2: 01:46:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:14:40
Run2: 02:44:10
Run: 58:41
Finish: 02:44:57
313 316 Hartmut Kohn Ultralauf 8.0/ Dresden Marathon MK50 45 DE 03:05:50.27 43:40 05:00 01:20:40 02:31 53:59 Hartmut Kohn (316) Swim: 43:40
Trans1: 48:40
Trans1_Swim: 05:00
Bike1: 01:27:43
Bike2: 02:07:20
Bike_Finish: 02:09:20
Bike: 01:20:40
Trans2: 02:11:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:37:54
Run2: 03:05:11
Run: 53:59
Finish: 03:05:50
42 315 Anja Kümmel Pfeffieexpress AK3 8 DE 02:54:36.85 31:19 02:30 01:17:07 01:56 01:01:44 Anja Kümmel (315) Swim: 31:19
Trans1: 33:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 01:11:53
Bike2: 01:48:49
Bike_Finish: 01:50:56
Bike: 01:17:07
Trans2: 01:52:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:22:59
Run2: 02:53:51
Run: 01:01:44
Finish: 02:54:36
311 314 Jörg Schaus SBB MK55 19 DE 03:05:18.86 39:46 03:59 01:17:22 04:22 59:49 Jörg Schaus (314) Swim: 39:46
Trans1: 43:45
Trans1_Swim: 03:59
Bike1: 01:21:11
Bike2: 01:59:04
Bike_Finish: 02:01:07
Bike: 01:17:22
Trans2: 02:05:29
Trans2_Bike: 04:22
Run1: 02:34:09
Run2: 03:04:28
Run: 59:49
Finish: 03:05:18
155 313 Reiko Tacke SBB MK45 28 DE 02:40:00.35 29:32 03:03 01:17:41 01:45 47:59 Reiko Tacke (313) Swim: 29:32
Trans1: 32:35
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike1: 01:10:25
Bike2: 01:48:25
Bike_Finish: 01:50:16
Bike: 01:17:41
Trans2: 01:52:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:15:17
Run2: 02:39:19
Run: 47:59
Finish: 02:40:00
225 312 Friedemann Lipkow SBB MK50 34 DE 02:48:40.30 35:46 02:31 01:15:06 02:10 53:07 Friedemann Lipkow (312) Swim: 35:46
Trans1: 38:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 01:15:09
Bike2: 01:51:28
Bike_Finish: 01:53:23
Bike: 01:15:06
Trans2: 01:55:33
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:21:18
Run2: 02:47:59
Run: 53:07
Finish: 02:48:40
298 311 Pavel Aramayo Sarpei Golden Five AK4 57 DE 03:00:42.90 38:19 02:25 01:17:52 01:57 01:00:09 Pavel Aramayo (311) Swim: 38:19
Trans1: 40:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:25
Bike1: 01:17:53
Bike2: 01:56:28
Bike_Finish: 01:58:36
Bike: 01:17:52
Trans2: 02:00:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:29:04
Run2: 02:59:52
Run: 01:00:09
Finish: 03:00:42
253 310 Jan Mudrack Sanitätsschule Mudrack MK45 44 DE 02:53:08.61 35:19 02:35 01:17:52 02:01 55:21 Jan Mudrack (310) Swim: 35:19
Trans1: 37:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike1: 01:15:45
Bike2: 01:53:42
Bike_Finish: 01:55:46
Bike: 01:17:52
Trans2: 01:57:47
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 02:24:47
Run2: 02:52:22
Run: 55:21
Finish: 02:53:08
142 309 Pierre Wellhöfer Beutlhauser Hebe und Fördertechnik AK4 20 DE 02:38:09.03 35:09 03:36 01:10:18 02:03 47:03 Pierre Wellhöfer (309) Swim: 35:09
Trans1: 38:45
Trans1_Swim: 03:36
Bike1: 01:13:02
Bike2: 01:47:13
Bike_Finish: 01:49:03
Bike: 01:10:18
Trans2: 01:51:06
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 02:14:12
Run2: 02:37:31
Run: 47:03
Finish: 02:38:09
2 308 Amelie Dornberger SV Altenschönbach AK2 2 DE 02:24:56.19 27:43 01:53 01:08:31 01:31 45:18 Amelie Dornberger (308) Swim: 27:43
Trans1: 29:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike1: 01:02:57
Bike2: 01:36:09
Bike_Finish: 01:38:07
Bike: 01:08:31
Trans2: 01:39:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:01:49
Run2: 02:24:20
Run: 45:18
Finish: 02:24:56
323 307 Felix Mantel SV Albertstadt AK4 62 DE 03:11:15.48 37:47 03:42 01:18:31 02:18 01:08:57 Felix Mantel (307) Swim: 37:47
Trans1: 41:29
Trans1_Swim: 03:42
Bike1: 01:19:00
Bike2: 01:57:53
Bike_Finish: 02:00:00
Bike: 01:18:31
Trans2: 02:02:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:37:40
Run2: 03:10:18
Run: 01:08:57
Finish: 03:11:15
251 306 Tom Neßler SV 90 Pinnow AK3 36 DE 02:52:53.06 32:13 04:14 01:22:09 01:32 52:45 Tom Neßler (306) Swim: 32:13
Trans1: 36:27
Trans1_Swim: 04:14
Bike1: 01:16:27
Bike2: 01:56:29
Bike_Finish: 01:58:36
Bike: 01:22:09
Trans2: 02:00:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:25:36
Run2: 02:52:04
Run: 52:45
Finish: 02:52:53
321 305 Silvio Wagner SV 1892 Marbach AK3 41 DE 03:10:39.65 35:45 02:59 01:26:32 02:04 01:03:19 Silvio Wagner (305) Swim: 35:45
Trans1: 38:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:20:20
Bike2: 02:03:04
Bike_Finish: 02:05:16
Bike: 01:26:32
Trans2: 02:07:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:36:19
Run2: 03:09:41
Run: 01:03:19
Finish: 03:10:39
224 304 Nico Wagner SV 1892 Marbach AK3 31 DE 02:48:16.50 32:28 03:20 01:16:56 02:45 52:47 Nico Wagner (304) Swim: 32:28
Trans1: 35:48
Trans1_Swim: 03:20
Bike1: 01:13:22
Bike2: 01:50:49
Bike_Finish: 01:52:44
Bike: 01:16:56
Trans2: 01:55:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 02:20:45
Run2: 02:47:34
Run: 52:47
Finish: 02:48:16
172 303 Paul Vietze Kettenreaktion AK4 27 DE 02:42:06.58 31:20 02:50 01:11:59 01:58 53:59 Paul Vietze (303) Swim: 31:20
Trans1: 34:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:09:05
Bike2: 01:44:17
Bike_Finish: 01:46:09
Bike: 01:11:59
Trans2: 01:48:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 02:13:16
Run2: 02:41:18
Run: 53:59
Finish: 02:42:06
254 302 Gerd Queiser Katzenbande MK40 39 DE 02:53:12.51 39:08 02:02 01:17:11 02:07 52:44 Gerd Queiser (302) Swim: 39:08
Trans1: 41:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 01:18:35
Bike2: 01:56:20
Bike_Finish: 01:58:21
Bike: 01:17:11
Trans2: 02:00:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 02:25:55
Run2: 02:52:29
Run: 52:44
Finish: 02:53:12
66 301 Anja Marschke Clever Fit Pirna AK4 7 DE 03:08:03.31 34:12 03:33 01:22:35 02:19 01:05:24 Anja Marschke (301) Swim: 34:12
Trans1: 37:45
Trans1_Swim: 03:33
Bike1: 01:18:08
Bike2: 01:58:11
Bike_Finish: 02:00:20
Bike: 01:22:35
Trans2: 02:02:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 02:34:49
Run2: 03:07:11
Run: 01:05:24
Finish: 03:08:03
103 298 Andre Lindner Citylauf-Verein Dresden e.V. MK45 19 DE 02:32:20.84 29:24 02:39 01:08:52 02:56 48:29 Andre Lindner (298) Swim: 29:24
Trans1: 32:03
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike1: 01:05:20
Bike2: 01:39:09
Bike_Finish: 01:40:55
Bike: 01:08:52
Trans2: 01:43:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:56
Run1: 02:07:18
Run2: 02:31:40
Run: 48:29
Finish: 02:32:20
27 297 Alina Joachim Citylauf-Verein Dresden e.V. AK2 8 DE 02:48:37.64 34:27 04:23 01:16:31 01:35 51:41 Alina Joachim (297) Swim: 34:27
Trans1: 38:50
Trans1_Swim: 04:23
Bike1: 01:16:11
Bike2: 01:53:28
Bike_Finish: 01:55:21
Bike: 01:16:31
Trans2: 01:56:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 02:22:14
Run2: 02:47:56
Run: 51:41
Finish: 02:48:37
41 296 Stephanie Wiltsch BSV Lockwitzgrund AK2 10 DE 02:54:16.93 33:45 02:50 01:15:27 02:20 59:54 Stephanie Wiltsch (296) Swim: 33:45
Trans1: 36:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:13:04
Bike2: 01:50:05
Bike_Finish: 01:52:02
Bike: 01:15:27
Trans2: 01:54:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 02:23:25
Run2: 02:53:30
Run: 59:54
Finish: 02:54:16
90 295 Joerg Bernhard BSV Lockwitzgrund AK4 13 DE 02:30:56.18 28:29 03:11 01:05:34 02:19 51:23 Joerg Bernhard (295) Swim: 28:29
Trans1: 31:40
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike1: 01:03:57
Bike2: 01:35:28
Bike_Finish: 01:37:14
Bike: 01:05:34
Trans2: 01:39:33
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 02:04:41
Run2: 02:30:14
Run: 51:23
Finish: 02:30:56
90 294 Joanna Kalläne BSV Friesen MK50 5 DE 03:29:11.59 40:24 02:45 01:33:54 02:40 01:09:28 Joanna Kalläne (294) Swim: 40:24
Trans1: 43:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike1: 01:27:50
Bike2: 02:14:29
Bike_Finish: 02:17:03
Bike: 01:33:54
Trans2: 02:19:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:40
Run1: 02:52:26
Run2: 03:28:08
Run: 01:09:28
Finish: 03:29:11
DSQ 293 Holger Müller-Gesche BSG Energie MK50 DSQ DE 02:36:52.64 32:35 02:34 01:12:41 01:51 47:11 Holger Müller-Gesche (293) Swim: 32:35
Trans1: 35:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike1: 01:10:26
Bike2: 01:45:53
Bike_Finish: 01:47:50
Bike: 01:12:41
Trans2: 01:49:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:12:15
Run2: 02:36:09
Run: 47:11
Finish: 02:36:52
160 292 Marco Kinder BSG Energie AK4 23 DE 02:40:46.40 36:25 03:12 01:09:07 02:17 49:45 Marco Kinder (292) Swim: 36:25
Trans1: 39:37
Trans1_Swim: 03:12
Bike1: 01:13:23
Bike2: 01:46:51
Bike_Finish: 01:48:44
Bike: 01:09:07
Trans2: 01:51:01
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 02:15:19
Run2: 02:40:03
Run: 49:45
Finish: 02:40:46
185 291 Peter Schmidt VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche AK4 32 DE 02:43:54.08 34:56 03:35 01:12:06 02:23 50:54 Peter Schmidt (291) Swim: 34:56
Trans1: 38:31
Trans1_Swim: 03:35
Bike1: 01:14:02
Bike2: 01:48:37
Bike_Finish: 01:50:37
Bike: 01:12:06
Trans2: 01:53:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:23
Run1: 02:18:07
Run2: 02:43:09
Run: 50:54
Finish: 02:43:54
25 289 Theresa Flechsig USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf AK2 7 DE 02:47:49.27 32:09 02:21 01:20:49 01:27 51:03 Theresa Flechsig (289) Swim: 32:09
Trans1: 34:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike1: 01:13:15
Bike2: 01:53:16
Bike_Finish: 01:55:19
Bike: 01:20:49
Trans2: 01:56:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:21:12
Run2: 02:47:06
Run: 51:03
Finish: 02:47:49
16 288 Nico Stechemesser USV TU Dresden MK40 3 DE 02:14:58.54 21:50 02:12 01:04:40 01:19 44:57 Nico Stechemesser (288) Swim: 21:50
Trans1: 24:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:12
Bike1: 55:15
Bike2: 01:27:00
Bike_Finish: 01:28:42
Bike: 01:04:40
Trans2: 01:30:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:51:55
Run2: 02:14:19
Run: 44:57
Finish: 02:14:58
73 287 Tina Arnold Herrenseite AK3 12 DE 03:10:07.24 32:18 03:10 01:24:45 02:54 01:07:00 Tina Arnold (287) Swim: 32:18
Trans1: 35:28
Trans1_Swim: 03:10
Bike1: 01:15:44
Bike2: 01:57:57
Bike_Finish: 02:00:13
Bike: 01:24:45
Trans2: 02:03:07
Trans2_Bike: 02:54
Run1: 02:35:09
Run2: 03:09:12
Run: 01:07:00
Finish: 03:10:07
33 285 Mandy Scheetz FLG Spremberg MK40 8 DE 02:49:42.49 30:40 02:50 01:19:01 02:59 54:12 Mandy Scheetz (285) Swim: 30:40
Trans1: 33:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:11:57
Bike2: 01:50:30
Bike_Finish: 01:52:31
Bike: 01:19:01
Trans2: 01:55:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:59
Run1: 02:21:39
Run2: 02:48:57
Run: 54:12
Finish: 02:49:42
130 284 Carsten Scheetz FLG Spremberg MK40 24 DE 02:35:29.86 30:33 02:46 01:11:04 02:06 49:00 Carsten Scheetz (284) Swim: 30:33
Trans1: 33:19
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike1: 01:07:49
Bike2: 01:42:31
Bike_Finish: 01:44:23
Bike: 01:11:04
Trans2: 01:46:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 02:10:15
Run2: 02:34:50
Run: 49:00
Finish: 02:35:29
112 283 Ingo Blut Feuerwehr Wilkau-Haßlau AK3 16 DE 02:33:13.62 29:35 02:07 01:12:58 01:42 46:51 Ingo Blut (283) Swim: 29:35
Trans1: 31:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:07:21
Bike2: 01:42:47
Bike_Finish: 01:44:40
Bike: 01:12:58
Trans2: 01:46:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:09:28
Run2: 02:32:34
Run: 46:51
Finish: 02:33:13
140 282 Tilo Blut Feuerwehr Wilkau-Haßlau AK3 21 DE 02:37:44.20 32:44 02:46 01:14:48 01:55 45:31 Tilo Blut (282) Swim: 32:44
Trans1: 35:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike2: 01:48:27
Bike_Finish: 01:50:18
Bike: 01:14:48
Trans2: 01:52:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:14:32
Run2: 02:37:04
Run: 45:31
Finish: 02:37:44
179 281 Sven Böhme Familie Böhme MK45 31 DE 02:42:32.97 29:28 02:23 01:10:17 02:30 57:54 Sven Böhme (281) Swim: 29:28
Trans1: 31:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike1: 01:06:35
Bike2: 01:40:15
Bike_Finish: 01:42:08
Bike: 01:10:17
Trans2: 01:44:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:30
Run1: 02:13:12
Run2: 02:41:45
Run: 57:54
Finish: 02:42:32
50 280 Wilhelm Böhme Familie Böhme AK1 8 DE 02:25:02.82 28:54 01:59 01:11:45 01:44 40:40 Wilhelm Böhme (280) Swim: 28:54
Trans1: 30:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike1: 01:05:42
Bike2: 01:40:48
Bike_Finish: 01:42:38
Bike: 01:11:45
Trans2: 01:44:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:04:12
Run2: 02:24:27
Run: 40:40
Finish: 02:25:02
282 279 Frank Nießner facts42morrow MK55 15 DE 02:57:03.64 34:49 04:01 01:11:50 05:28 01:00:55 Frank Nießner (279) Swim: 34:49
Trans1: 38:50
Trans1_Swim: 04:01
Bike1: 01:14:00
Bike2: 01:48:39
Bike_Finish: 01:50:40
Bike: 01:11:50
Trans2: 01:56:08
Trans2_Bike: 05:28
Run1: 02:24:54
Run2: 02:56:13
Run: 01:00:55
Finish: 02:57:03
80 278 Dirk Pöschel AK3 12 GER 02:29:52.04 33:53 02:44 01:07:27 01:55 43:53 Dirk Pöschel (278) Swim: 33:53
Trans1: 36:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:44
Bike1: 01:09:45
Bike2: 01:42:19
Bike_Finish: 01:44:04
Bike: 01:07:27
Trans2: 01:45:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:07:33
Run2: 02:29:18
Run: 43:53
Finish: 02:29:52
148 277 Sven Plenio neu MK40 27 DE 02:39:21.91 31:59 02:17 01:11:27 01:51 51:47 Sven Plenio (277) Swim: 31:59
Trans1: 34:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike1: 01:09:19
Bike2: 01:43:49
Bike_Finish: 01:45:43
Bike: 01:11:27
Trans2: 01:47:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:12:47
Run2: 02:38:38
Run: 51:47
Finish: 02:39:21
277 276 Paul Riedel neu AK1 13 DE 02:56:11.97 34:00 03:53 01:17:17 02:25 58:36 Paul Riedel (276) Swim: 34:00
Trans1: 37:53
Trans1_Swim: 03:53
Bike1: 01:13:58
Bike2: 01:52:50
Bike_Finish: 01:55:10
Bike: 01:17:17
Trans2: 01:57:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 02:24:57
Run2: 02:55:20
Run: 58:36
Finish: 02:56:11
28 274 Franziska Baudach neu AK2 9 DE 02:48:46.70 34:19 02:35 01:14:38 02:03 55:11 Franziska Baudach (274) Swim: 34:19
Trans1: 36:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike1: 01:13:28
Bike2: 01:49:29
Bike_Finish: 01:51:32
Bike: 01:14:38
Trans2: 01:53:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 02:20:30
Run2: 02:48:01
Run: 55:11
Finish: 02:48:46
164 273 Thomas Kleinert neu MK50 21 DE 02:41:13.07 29:50 02:19 01:09:43 02:20 57:01 Thomas Kleinert (273) Swim: 29:50
Trans1: 32:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:05:52
Bike2: 01:40:03
Bike_Finish: 01:41:52
Bike: 01:09:43
Trans2: 01:44:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 02:11:25
Run2: 02:40:26
Run: 57:01
Finish: 02:41:13
303 272 Michael Zimmermann neu MK60 9 DE 03:02:31.03 36:49 02:11 01:21:47 02:18 59:26 Michael Zimmermann (272) Swim: 36:49
Trans1: 39:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike1: 01:18:23
Bike2: 01:58:50
Bike_Finish: 02:00:47
Bike: 01:21:47
Trans2: 02:03:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:31:44
Run2: 03:01:44
Run: 59:26
Finish: 03:02:31
4 270 Sandy Pollack neu MK40 1 DE 02:28:37.11 32:50 01:52 01:07:02 01:23 45:30 Sandy Pollack (270) Swim: 32:50
Trans1: 34:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike1: 01:07:14
Bike2: 01:39:59
Bike_Finish: 01:41:44
Bike: 01:07:02
Trans2: 01:43:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 02:05:13
Run2: 02:27:59
Run: 45:30
Finish: 02:28:37
138 269 Michael Schreier neu MK40 26 DE 02:37:16.79 29:59 03:16 01:09:12 02:18 52:31 Michael Schreier (269) Swim: 29:59
Trans1: 33:15
Trans1_Swim: 03:16
Bike1: 01:07:22
Bike2: 01:40:42
Bike_Finish: 01:42:27
Bike: 01:09:12
Trans2: 01:44:45
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:10:06
Run2: 02:36:28
Run: 52:31
Finish: 02:37:16
134 268 Matthias Kuhn Dresden MK50 15 DE 02:36:43.35 31:30 02:43 01:10:44 02:20 49:26 Matthias Kuhn (268) Swim: 31:30
Trans1: 34:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:08:31
Bike2: 01:43:06
Bike_Finish: 01:44:57
Bike: 01:10:44
Trans2: 01:47:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 02:11:18
Run2: 02:35:51
Run: 49:26
Finish: 02:36:43
153 267 Ralf Oettler Dresden AK3 24 DE 02:39:48.33 32:58 02:16 01:10:26 01:30 52:38 Ralf Oettler (267) Swim: 32:58
Trans1: 35:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike1: 01:09:58
Bike2: 01:43:48
Bike_Finish: 01:45:40
Bike: 01:10:26
Trans2: 01:47:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:13:10
Run2: 02:39:02
Run: 52:38
Finish: 02:39:48
96 266 Jürgen Oettler Dresden MK55 5 DE 02:31:41.30 33:13 01:39 01:07:41 01:48 47:20 Jürgen Oettler (266) Swim: 33:13
Trans1: 34:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike1: 01:08:11
Bike2: 01:40:48
Bike_Finish: 01:42:33
Bike: 01:07:41
Trans2: 01:44:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:07:22
Run2: 02:30:59
Run: 47:20
Finish: 02:31:41
106 265 Dirk Hildebrandt Dresden MK45 20 DE 02:32:29.99 30:17 02:14 01:06:29 01:30 51:59 Dirk Hildebrandt (265) Swim: 30:17
Trans1: 32:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:04:45
Bike2: 01:37:16
Bike_Finish: 01:39:00
Bike: 01:06:29
Trans2: 01:40:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:05:40
Run2: 02:31:50
Run: 51:59
Finish: 02:32:29
22 264 Constanze Engel Dresden AK4 2 DE 02:44:51.40 33:55 03:01 01:16:24 01:24 50:07 Constanze Engel (264) Swim: 33:55
Trans1: 36:56
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:13:45
Bike2: 01:51:30
Bike_Finish: 01:53:20
Bike: 01:16:24
Trans2: 01:54:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 02:19:09
Run2: 02:44:09
Run: 50:07
Finish: 02:44:51
178 262 Axel Wittenberger Athletischer Trümmerhaufen MK40 33 DE 02:42:32.61 32:57 03:56 01:09:23 02:22 53:54 Axel Wittenberger (262) Swim: 32:57
Trans1: 36:53
Trans1_Swim: 03:56
Bike1: 01:10:16
Bike2: 01:44:34
Bike_Finish: 01:46:16
Bike: 01:09:23
Trans2: 01:48:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 02:14:39
Run2: 02:41:57
Run: 53:54
Finish: 02:42:32
66 261 Thomas Hecht AKK Birkenheide MK50 8 DE 02:28:04.03 32:26 02:39 01:04:53 01:42 46:24 Thomas Hecht (261) Swim: 32:26
Trans1: 35:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike1: 01:06:43
Bike2: 01:38:08
Bike_Finish: 01:39:58
Bike: 01:04:53
Trans2: 01:41:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:04:28
Run2: 02:27:23
Run: 46:24
Finish: 02:28:04
337 260 Frank Förster AC Meißen MK50 46 DE 03:23:47.75 38:00 04:31 01:25:17 03:06 01:12:53 Frank Förster (260) Swim: 38:00
Trans1: 42:31
Trans1_Swim: 04:31
Bike1: 01:23:04
Bike2: 02:05:28
Bike_Finish: 02:07:48
Bike: 01:25:17
Trans2: 02:10:54
Trans2_Bike: 03:06
Run1: 02:44:13
Run2: 03:22:44
Run: 01:12:53
Finish: 03:23:47
131 259 Tim Harnisch Z88 Berlin AK2 16 DE 02:35:38.93 22:10 01:48 01:15:57 01:30 54:13 Tim Harnisch (259) Swim: 22:10
Trans1: 23:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike1: 01:00:41
Bike2: 01:37:54
Bike_Finish: 01:39:55
Bike: 01:15:57
Trans2: 01:41:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:07:40
Run2: 02:34:54
Run: 54:13
Finish: 02:35:38
31 258 Claudia Paech TriTeam Senftenberg MK50 1 DE 02:49:31.96 34:27 01:47 01:13:18 02:02 57:57 Claudia Paech (258) Swim: 34:27
Trans1: 36:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike1: 01:12:22
Bike2: 01:47:31
Bike_Finish: 01:49:32
Bike: 01:13:18
Trans2: 01:51:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:19:44
Run2: 02:48:42
Run: 57:57
Finish: 02:49:31
293 257 Christian Engel www.radsport-heller.de MK40 43 DE 03:00:10.17 37:30 02:53 01:14:27 01:33 01:03:47 Christian Engel (257) Swim: 37:30
Trans1: 40:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:16:08
Bike2: 01:52:50
Bike_Finish: 01:54:50
Bike: 01:14:27
Trans2: 01:56:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 02:26:03
Run2: 02:59:22
Run: 01:03:47
Finish: 03:00:10
233 256 Thorsten Gras Wiederitzscher Grashüpfer MK45 38 DE 02:50:23.97 28:03 04:23 01:16:47 02:39 58:31 Thorsten Gras (256) Swim: 28:03
Trans1: 32:26
Trans1_Swim: 04:23
Bike1: 01:08:57
Bike2: 01:46:58
Bike_Finish: 01:49:13
Bike: 01:16:47
Trans2: 01:51:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:39
Run1: 02:19:46
Run2: 02:49:35
Run: 58:31
Finish: 02:50:23
111 255 Stephan Grützmann Wasserwacht Haldensleben AK4 16 DE 02:33:07.42 27:50 01:56 01:08:45 01:46 52:50 Stephan Grützmann (255) Swim: 27:50
Trans1: 29:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike1: 01:04:09
Bike2: 01:36:49
Bike_Finish: 01:38:31
Bike: 01:08:45
Trans2: 01:40:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:06:16
Run2: 02:32:23
Run: 52:50
Finish: 02:33:07
286 254 Georg Dude TVS14 MK40 42 DE 02:57:42.95 31:50 02:23 01:13:27 02:34 01:07:28 Georg Dude (254) Swim: 31:50
Trans1: 34:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike1: 01:09:29
Bike2: 01:45:49
Bike_Finish: 01:47:40
Bike: 01:13:27
Trans2: 01:50:14
Trans2_Bike: 02:34
Run1: 02:23:36
Run2: 02:56:56
Run: 01:07:28
Finish: 02:57:42
157 253 Kent Schiffner TVS14 MK45 29 DE 02:40:16.21 33:11 02:19 01:09:47 01:29 53:30 Kent Schiffner (253) Swim: 33:11
Trans1: 35:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:09:06
Bike2: 01:43:25
Bike_Finish: 01:45:17
Bike: 01:09:47
Trans2: 01:46:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:13:07
Run2: 02:39:35
Run: 53:30
Finish: 02:40:16
14 252 Mike Walter TV Valtenberg e.V. MK45 2 DE 02:13:35.28 27:30 01:43 01:01:03 01:16 42:03 Mike Walter (252) Swim: 27:30
Trans1: 29:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike1: 58:56
Bike2: 01:28:42
Bike_Finish: 01:30:16
Bike: 01:01:03
Trans2: 01:31:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:51:55
Run2: 02:12:58
Run: 42:03
Finish: 02:13:35
98 251 Silvio Glöckner TV Dresden Spitzen Team MK40 19 DE 02:31:47.05 28:56 01:31 01:10:35 02:12 48:33 Silvio Glöckner (251) Swim: 28:56
Trans1: 30:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike1: 01:04:45
Bike2: 01:39:11
Bike_Finish: 01:41:02
Bike: 01:10:35
Trans2: 01:43:14
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:07:11
Run2: 02:31:07
Run: 48:33
Finish: 02:31:47
30 250 Große Holm TV Dresden Spitzen Team MK55 1 GER 02:19:12.04 28:55 01:27 01:02:30 01:29 44:51 Große Holm (250) Swim: 28:55
Trans1: 30:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike1: 01:00:52
Bike2: 01:31:20
Bike_Finish: 01:32:52
Bike: 01:02:30
Trans2: 01:34:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:56:23
Run2: 02:18:32
Run: 44:51
Finish: 02:19:12
72 247 André Manicke TV Dresden AK4 10 DE 02:28:51.12 33:52 02:02 01:03:43 01:36 47:38 André Manicke (247) Swim: 33:52
Trans1: 35:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 01:06:59
Bike2: 01:37:50
Bike_Finish: 01:39:37
Bike: 01:03:43
Trans2: 01:41:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:04:13
Run2: 02:28:10
Run: 47:38
Finish: 02:28:51
6 246 Andreas Jalowi TV Dresden MK40 1 DE 02:05:03.15 22:34 01:20 01:01:16 01:08 38:45 Andreas Jalowi (246) Swim: 22:34
Trans1: 23:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike1: 54:01
Bike2: 01:23:42
Bike_Finish: 01:25:10
Bike: 01:01:16
Trans2: 01:26:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 01:44:46
Run2: 02:04:23
Run: 38:45
Finish: 02:05:03
3 245 Björn Scheibner TV Dresden AK1 2 DE 02:01:23.75 22:11 01:20 57:06 01:13 39:33 Björn Scheibner (245) Swim: 22:11
Trans1: 23:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike1: 51:33
Bike2: 01:19:14
Bike_Finish: 01:20:37
Bike: 57:06
Trans2: 01:21:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 01:41:15
Run2: 02:00:48
Run: 39:33
Finish: 02:01:23
5 244 Christian Jentzsch TV Dresden AK1 4 DE 02:04:25.47 21:18 01:12 01:00:05 01:02 40:48 Christian Jentzsch (244) Swim: 21:18
Trans1: 22:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike1: 51:47
Bike2: 01:21:06
Bike_Finish: 01:22:35
Bike: 01:00:05
Trans2: 01:23:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 01:43:23
Run2: 02:03:49
Run: 40:48
Finish: 02:04:25
316 243 Tobias Knauer TV 1848 Erlangen AK4 60 DE 03:08:40.65 35:01 03:18 01:17:55 02:15 01:10:11 Tobias Knauer (243) Swim: 35:01
Trans1: 38:19
Trans1_Swim: 03:18
Bike1: 01:16:11
Bike2: 01:54:06
Bike_Finish: 01:56:14
Bike: 01:17:55
Trans2: 01:58:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:32:02
Run2: 03:07:47
Run: 01:10:11
Finish: 03:08:40
70 242 Tanja Grünewald TV 1848 Erlangen MK45 14 DE 03:08:40.94 36:04 02:44 01:26:54 01:55 01:01:03 Tanja Grünewald (242) Swim: 36:04
Trans1: 38:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:44
Bike1: 01:20:47
Bike2: 02:03:21
Bike_Finish: 02:05:42
Bike: 01:26:54
Trans2: 02:07:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:37:12
Run2: 03:07:47
Run: 01:01:03
Finish: 03:08:40
44 241 Robert Lahmer Turn Team Halle AK3 6 DE 02:23:55.12 30:55 01:47 01:05:31 01:27 44:15 Robert Lahmer (241) Swim: 30:55
Trans1: 32:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike1: 01:05:21
Bike2: 01:36:33
Bike_Finish: 01:38:13
Bike: 01:05:31
Trans2: 01:39:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:01:38
Run2: 02:23:20
Run: 44:15
Finish: 02:23:55
21 240 Christian Hünig TSV Flöha 1848 AK2 3 DE 02:16:07.83 24:41 01:24 01:06:59 01:14 41:49 Christian Hünig (240) Swim: 24:41
Trans1: 26:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike1: 58:40
Bike_Finish: 01:33:04
Bike: 01:06:59
Trans2: 01:34:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:54:21
Run2: 02:15:28
Run: 41:49
Finish: 02:16:07
265 239 Jan Heger TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 51 DE 02:54:06.57 31:10 03:38 01:20:11 02:49 56:18 Jan Heger (239) Swim: 31:10
Trans1: 34:48
Trans1_Swim: 03:38
Bike1: 01:13:43
Bike2: 01:52:59
Bike_Finish: 01:54:59
Bike: 01:20:11
Trans2: 01:57:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:49
Run1: 02:25:12
Run2: 02:53:18
Run: 56:18
Finish: 02:54:06
20 238 Ronald Bianchin TSV 92 Freiberg MK45 4 DE 02:15:42.44 23:35 01:34 01:02:17 01:50 46:26 Ronald Bianchin (238) Swim: 23:35
Trans1: 25:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike1: 55:29
Bike2: 01:25:42
Bike_Finish: 01:27:26
Bike: 01:02:17
Trans2: 01:29:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 01:52:00
Run2: 02:14:59
Run: 46:26
Finish: 02:15:42
124 237 André Wilsdorf TSG Markkleeberg AK3 18 DE 02:34:39.73 30:39 02:05 01:14:14 01:36 46:05 André Wilsdorf (237) Swim: 30:39
Trans1: 32:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike1: 01:08:43
Bike2: 01:45:02
Bike_Finish: 01:46:58
Bike: 01:14:14
Trans2: 01:48:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:11:08
Run2: 02:33:58
Run: 46:05
Finish: 02:34:39
9 236 Jan Gutscher TSG Markkleeberg AK4 3 DE 02:09:13.14 25:33 01:37 01:01:45 01:19 38:59 Jan Gutscher (236) Swim: 25:33
Trans1: 27:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike1: 57:23
Bike2: 01:27:20
Bike_Finish: 01:28:55
Bike: 01:01:45
Trans2: 01:30:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:49:25
Run2: 02:08:36
Run: 38:59
Finish: 02:09:13
45 235 Thomas Voigt TSG Glauchau Tri Team MK50 3 DE 02:23:57.08 30:51 01:51 01:05:25 01:22 44:28 Thomas Voigt (235) Swim: 30:51
Trans1: 32:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike1: 01:04:20
Bike2: 01:36:24
Bike_Finish: 01:38:07
Bike: 01:05:25
Trans2: 01:39:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:01:06
Run2: 02:23:17
Run: 44:28
Finish: 02:23:57
93 234 Tino Rudolph TSG Glauchau Tri Team MK45 17 DE 02:31:28.62 33:48 01:44 01:08:32 01:38 45:46 Tino Rudolph (234) Swim: 33:48
Trans1: 35:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike1: 01:09:45
Bike2: 01:42:19
Bike_Finish: 01:44:04
Bike: 01:08:32
Trans2: 01:45:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:07:57
Run2: 02:30:46
Run: 45:46
Finish: 02:31:28
42 233 Lutz Finger TSG Glauchau Tri Team MK55 3 DE 02:23:53.12 30:05 01:55 01:05:31 01:26 44:56 Lutz Finger (233) Swim: 30:05
Trans1: 32:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike1: 01:03:56
Bike2: 01:35:45
Bike_Finish: 01:37:31
Bike: 01:05:31
Trans2: 01:38:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 02:00:54
Run2: 02:23:14
Run: 44:56
Finish: 02:23:53
191 232 Justin Dahl Tri-Team Senftenberg AK1 10 DE 02:44:24.76 29:25 02:32 01:10:03 01:52 01:00:32 Justin Dahl (232) Swim: 29:25
Trans1: 31:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:05:50
Bike2: 01:40:08
Bike_Finish: 01:42:00
Bike: 01:10:03
Trans2: 01:43:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:11:58
Run2: 02:43:34
Run: 01:00:32
Finish: 02:44:24
48 231 Petra Fitzthum TriHunters MK45 9 DE 02:56:14.65 35:17 02:53 01:19:21 02:29 56:14 Petra Fitzthum (231) Swim: 35:17
Trans1: 38:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:16:54
Bike2: 01:55:32
Bike_Finish: 01:57:31
Bike: 01:19:21
Trans2: 02:00:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 02:27:08
Run2: 02:55:29
Run: 56:14
Finish: 02:56:14
34 230 Jana Schellenberg TriHunters MK45 8 DE 02:50:08.89 29:08 02:19 01:15:09 02:19 01:01:13 Jana Schellenberg (230) Swim: 29:08
Trans1: 31:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:07:38
Bike2: 01:44:31
Bike_Finish: 01:46:36
Bike: 01:15:09
Trans2: 01:48:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 02:18:00
Run2: 02:49:16
Run: 01:01:13
Finish: 02:50:08
102 229 Ralph Schücke TriHunters MK50 10 DE 02:32:18.98 34:18 02:13 01:08:43 01:48 45:16 Ralph Schücke (229) Swim: 34:18
Trans1: 36:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike1: 01:10:04
Bike2: 01:43:23
Bike_Finish: 01:45:14
Bike: 01:08:43
Trans2: 01:47:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:09:17
Run2: 02:31:40
Run: 45:16
Finish: 02:32:18
117 228 Tom Patzig AK4 17 DE 02:33:32.32 32:10 02:36 01:06:59 02:14 49:33 Tom Patzig (228) Swim: 32:10
Trans1: 34:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike1: 01:07:40
Bike2: 01:40:03
Bike_Finish: 01:41:45
Bike: 01:06:59
Trans2: 01:43:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 02:08:27
Run2: 02:32:54
Run: 49:33
Finish: 02:33:32
341 227 Herbert Wünschmann MK65 2 DE 03:42:53.26 45:58 04:37 01:33:09 03:13 01:15:56 Herbert Wünschmann (227) Swim: 45:58
Trans1: 50:35
Trans1_Swim: 04:37
Bike1: 01:35:30
Bike2: 02:21:25
Bike_Finish: 02:23:44
Bike: 01:33:09
Trans2: 02:26:57
Trans2_Bike: 03:13
Run1: 03:03:48
Run2: 03:41:55
Run: 01:15:56
Finish: 03:42:53
289 226 Raimund Stein Tricon Schwäbisch Hall MK50 44 DE 02:58:13.02 35:23 03:02 01:19:14 02:12 58:22 Raimund Stein (226) Swim: 35:23
Trans1: 38:25
Trans1_Swim: 03:02
Bike2: 01:55:35
Bike_Finish: 01:57:39
Bike: 01:19:14
Trans2: 01:59:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:28:28
Run2: 02:57:29
Run: 58:22
Finish: 02:58:13
108 222 Taras Kozak Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. AK2 14 UKR 02:32:45.84 28:06 02:45 01:16:39 01:43 43:32 Taras Kozak (222) Swim: 28:06
Trans1: 30:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike1: 01:08:25
Bike2: 01:45:34
Bike_Finish: 01:47:30
Bike: 01:16:39
Trans2: 01:49:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:10:39
Run2: 02:32:07
Run: 43:32
Finish: 02:32:45
63 221 Olaf Böhmer Triathlon-Team Niederschlesien MK50 7 DE 02:27:27.43 27:41 01:54 01:09:06 01:49 46:57 Olaf Böhmer (221) Swim: 27:41
Trans1: 29:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 01:03:37
Bike2: 01:36:53
Bike_Finish: 01:38:41
Bike: 01:09:06
Trans2: 01:40:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:03:30
Run2: 02:26:48
Run: 46:57
Finish: 02:27:27
119 220 Andre Horter Triathlon-Team Niederschlesien MK45 23 DE 02:33:44.39 31:29 01:44 01:08:17 02:03 50:11 Andre Horter (220) Swim: 31:29
Trans1: 33:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike1: 01:06:47
Bike2: 01:39:41
Bike_Finish: 01:41:30
Bike: 01:08:17
Trans2: 01:43:33
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 02:07:30
Run2: 02:32:58
Run: 50:11
Finish: 02:33:44
162 219 Hannes Seidl Triathlon Team Berlin e.V. MK45 30 DE 02:41:11.60 37:12 02:25 01:11:34 02:12 47:48 Hannes Seidl (219) Swim: 37:12
Trans1: 39:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:25
Bike1: 01:14:52
Bike2: 01:49:23
Bike_Finish: 01:51:11
Bike: 01:11:34
Trans2: 01:53:23
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:17:09
Run2: 02:40:32
Run: 47:48
Finish: 02:41:11
4 218 Julius Domnick Triathlon Jena AK1 3 DE 02:04:07.09 21:20 01:27 59:11 01:16 40:53 Julius Domnick (218) Swim: 21:20
Trans1: 22:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike1: 52:03
Bike2: 01:20:28
Bike_Finish: 01:21:58
Bike: 59:11
Trans2: 01:23:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:43:17
Run2: 02:03:28
Run: 40:53
Finish: 02:04:07
338 217 Steven Günther Trialohnt24 MK45 58 DE 03:27:00.62 46:54 04:56 01:22:36 03:11 01:09:23 Steven Günther (217) Swim: 46:54
Trans1: 51:50
Trans1_Swim: 04:56
Bike1: 01:32:29
Bike2: 02:12:21
Bike_Finish: 02:14:26
Bike: 01:22:36
Trans2: 02:17:37
Trans2_Bike: 03:11
Run1: 02:50:25
Run2: 03:26:11
Run: 01:09:23
Finish: 03:27:00
330 216 André Schröder Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e. V. MK40 51 DE 03:17:49.12 38:44 03:05 01:21:49 02:37 01:11:34 André Schröder (216) Swim: 38:44
Trans1: 41:49
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike1: 01:21:09
Bike2: 02:01:11
Bike_Finish: 02:03:38
Bike: 01:21:49
Trans2: 02:06:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 02:41:10
Run2: 03:16:47
Run: 01:11:34
Finish: 03:17:49
61 215 Angelika Schillem Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e. V. AK4 6 DE 03:04:51.57 37:31 03:16 01:15:25 02:39 01:06:00 Angelika Schillem (215) Swim: 37:31
Trans1: 40:47
Trans1_Swim: 03:16
Bike1: 01:17:30
Bike2: 01:54:12
Bike_Finish: 01:56:12
Bike: 01:15:25
Trans2: 01:58:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:39
Run1: 02:31:46
Run2: 03:04:00
Run: 01:06:00
Finish: 03:04:51
290 214 Andreas Gaertner Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e. V MK45 50 DE 02:59:38.82 35:04 02:52 01:19:26 03:08 59:08 Andreas Gaertner (214) Swim: 35:04
Trans1: 37:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike1: 01:16:38
Bike2: 01:55:13
Bike_Finish: 01:57:22
Bike: 01:19:26
Trans2: 02:00:30
Trans2_Bike: 03:08
Run1: 02:29:38
Run2: 02:58:51
Run: 59:08
Finish: 02:59:38
92 213 Janina Köhn Triabolos Hamburg AK4 12 DE 03:55:43.74 36:41 03:45 01:42:26 03:32 01:29:19 Janina Köhn (213) Swim: 36:41
Trans1: 40:26
Trans1_Swim: 03:45
Bike1: 01:29:11
Bike2: 02:20:01
Bike_Finish: 02:22:52
Bike: 01:42:26
Trans2: 02:26:24
Trans2_Bike: 03:32
Run1: 03:09:44
Run2: 03:54:31
Run: 01:29:19
Finish: 03:55:43
76 212 Beate Teichmann Tri Team Selm e.V. AK4 9 DE 03:11:54.50 35:27 04:27 01:24:00 02:58 01:05:02 Beate Teichmann (212) Swim: 35:27
Trans1: 39:54
Trans1_Swim: 04:27
Bike1: 01:21:01
Bike2: 02:01:34
Bike_Finish: 02:03:54
Bike: 01:24:00
Trans2: 02:06:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:58
Run1: 02:38:13
Run2: 03:10:59
Run: 01:05:02
Finish: 03:11:54
110 211 Heiko Duhnnke Tri Team Falkensee MK50 11 DE 02:33:01.62 28:46 02:00 01:05:13 01:46 55:16 Heiko Duhnnke (211) Swim: 28:46
Trans1: 30:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 01:01:59
Bike2: 01:34:11
Bike_Finish: 01:35:59
Bike: 01:05:13
Trans2: 01:37:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:04:28
Run2: 02:32:16
Run: 55:16
Finish: 02:33:01
22 210 Rico Richter Tri Team Falkensee MK50 1 DE 02:16:25.69 27:16 01:30 01:01:31 01:08 45:00 Rico Richter (210) Swim: 27:16
Trans1: 28:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:30
Bike1: 58:35
Bike2: 01:28:41
Bike_Finish: 01:30:17
Bike: 01:01:31
Trans2: 01:31:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 01:53:12
Run2: 02:15:44
Run: 45:00
Finish: 02:16:25
114 209 André Koula Tri Fun Güstrow eV MK50 12 DE 02:33:16.81 31:01 02:22 01:06:54 02:04 50:55 André Koula (209) Swim: 31:01
Trans1: 33:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:05:53
Bike2: 01:38:24
Bike_Finish: 01:40:17
Bike: 01:06:54
Trans2: 01:42:21
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:07:11
Run2: 02:32:31
Run: 50:55
Finish: 02:33:16
325 208 Stanley Hammer TraceTronic MK40 49 DE 03:12:11.51 37:34 05:01 01:25:53 03:28 01:00:15 Stanley Hammer (208) Swim: 37:34
Trans1: 42:35
Trans1_Swim: 05:01
Bike1: 01:23:02
Bike2: 02:06:09
Bike_Finish: 02:08:28
Bike: 01:25:53
Trans2: 02:11:56
Trans2_Bike: 03:28
Run1: 02:40:02
Run2: 03:11:16
Run: 01:00:15
Finish: 03:12:11
141 207 Martin Weiske Torpedo Friedrichstadt MK45 27 DE 02:37:57.02 31:29 02:28 01:10:25 01:27 52:08 Martin Weiske (207) Swim: 31:29
Trans1: 33:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike1: 01:08:25
Bike2: 01:42:37
Bike_Finish: 01:44:22
Bike: 01:10:25
Trans2: 01:45:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:11:08
Run2: 02:37:13
Run: 52:08
Finish: 02:37:57
177 206 Ronald Pelzer TLV Rangsdorf MK60 1 DE 02:42:29.66 35:00 02:28 01:11:51 02:24 50:46 Ronald Pelzer (206) Swim: 35:00
Trans1: 37:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike1: 01:12:16
Bike2: 01:47:15
Bike_Finish: 01:49:19
Bike: 01:11:51
Trans2: 01:51:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 02:16:35
Run2: 02:41:45
Run: 50:46
Finish: 02:42:29
133 205 Bernd Kruse TiB 1848 MK50 14 DE 02:36:25.68 34:54 01:45 01:08:50 01:54 49:02 Bernd Kruse (205) Swim: 34:54
Trans1: 36:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike1: 01:10:14
Bike2: 01:43:40
Bike_Finish: 01:45:29
Bike: 01:08:50
Trans2: 01:47:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 02:10:32
Run2: 02:35:37
Run: 49:02
Finish: 02:36:25
59 203 Georg Holodynski TiB 1848 AK3 10 DE 02:26:16.50 32:51 01:33 01:07:53 01:45 42:14 Georg Holodynski (203) Swim: 32:51
Trans1: 34:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:33
Bike1: 01:07:31
Bike2: 01:40:32
Bike_Finish: 01:42:17
Bike: 01:07:53
Trans2: 01:44:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:04:56
Run2: 02:25:45
Run: 42:14
Finish: 02:26:16
105 202 Thomas Kuba Team-LDS MK40 21 DE 02:32:26.84 30:51 02:08 01:07:51 02:27 49:09 Thomas Kuba (202) Swim: 30:51
Trans1: 32:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike1: 01:05:50
Bike2: 01:38:56
Bike_Finish: 01:40:50
Bike: 01:07:51
Trans2: 01:43:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:27
Run1: 02:06:56
Run2: 02:31:42
Run: 49:09
Finish: 02:32:26
136 201 Eike Claus TEAMCLAUS.DE AK4 19 DE 02:36:59.61 30:16 02:08 01:13:22 02:22 48:51 Eike Claus (201) Swim: 30:16
Trans1: 32:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike1: 01:08:33
Bike2: 01:43:59
Bike_Finish: 01:45:46
Bike: 01:13:22
Trans2: 01:48:08
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 02:11:05
Run2: 02:36:14
Run: 48:51
Finish: 02:36:59
38 200 Sandra Klöcker Team Travel and Tri AK4 3 DE 02:52:16.69 31:05 03:00 01:18:44 02:08 57:19 Sandra Klöcker (200) Swim: 31:05
Trans1: 34:05
Trans1_Swim: 03:00
Bike1: 01:13:04
Bike2: 01:50:40
Bike_Finish: 01:52:49
Bike: 01:18:44
Trans2: 01:54:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:22:50
Run2: 02:51:25
Run: 57:19
Finish: 02:52:16
309 199 Oliver Lungwitz Team Tempus AK3 39 DE 03:04:21.02 35:20 02:30 01:17:05 01:52 01:07:34 Oliver Lungwitz (199) Swim: 35:20
Trans1: 37:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 01:14:38
Bike2: 01:52:53
Bike_Finish: 01:54:55
Bike: 01:17:05
Trans2: 01:56:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:27:29
Run2: 03:03:11
Run: 01:07:34
Finish: 03:04:21
55 198 Anne Engelhardt Team Outfit Werdau AK1 4 DE 02:59:38.96 30:47 01:53 01:25:31 01:40 59:47 Anne Engelhardt (198) Swim: 30:47
Trans1: 32:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike2: 01:56:08
Bike_Finish: 01:58:11
Bike: 01:25:31
Trans2: 01:59:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:28:24
Run2: 02:58:47
Run: 59:47
Finish: 02:59:38
64 197 Steffen Lenk Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK45 8 DE 02:27:32.99 30:35 02:25 01:07:12 01:39 45:41 Steffen Lenk (197) Swim: 30:35
Trans1: 33:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:25
Bike1: 01:05:43
Bike2: 01:38:22
Bike_Finish: 01:40:12
Bike: 01:07:12
Trans2: 01:41:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 02:04:39
Run2: 02:26:57
Run: 45:41
Finish: 02:27:32
121 196 Steven Beninca Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK45 25 DE 02:34:31.15 31:05 02:05 01:09:29 01:40 50:12 Steven Beninca (196) Swim: 31:05
Trans1: 33:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike1: 01:06:52
Bike2: 01:40:52
Bike_Finish: 01:42:39
Bike: 01:09:29
Trans2: 01:44:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:09:30
Run2: 02:33:51
Run: 50:12
Finish: 02:34:31
322 195 Philipp Moritz Team Moritz AK4 61 DE 03:10:42.32 36:47 03:31 01:21:18 01:57 01:07:09 Philipp Moritz (195) Swim: 36:47
Trans1: 40:18
Trans1_Swim: 03:31
Bike1: 01:18:45
Bike2: 01:59:08
Bike_Finish: 02:01:36
Bike: 01:21:18
Trans2: 02:03:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:35:46
Run2: 03:09:50
Run: 01:07:09
Finish: 03:10:42
89 194 Ralf Tzschöckel Team Freiberger AK4 12 DE 02:30:55.17 28:28 02:36 01:06:19 01:46 51:46 Ralf Tzschöckel (194) Swim: 28:28
Trans1: 31:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike1: 01:03:37
Bike_Finish: 01:37:23
Bike: 01:06:19
Trans2: 01:39:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:03:31
Run2: 02:30:08
Run: 51:46
Finish: 02:30:55
5 193 Antje Glausch Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 2 DE 02:28:40.66 28:54 01:56 01:07:47 01:31 48:32 Antje Glausch (193) Swim: 28:54
Trans1: 30:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike1: 01:04:47
Bike2: 01:36:49
Bike_Finish: 01:38:37
Bike: 01:07:47
Trans2: 01:40:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:03:50
Run2: 02:27:59
Run: 48:32
Finish: 02:28:40
89 192 Antje Blankertz-Teichert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK50 4 DE 03:27:55.98 42:55 02:41 01:33:22 02:02 01:06:55 Antje Blankertz-Teichert (192) Swim: 42:55
Trans1: 45:36
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike1: 01:30:05
Bike2: 02:16:39
Bike_Finish: 02:18:58
Bike: 01:33:22
Trans2: 02:21:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:53:15
Run2: 03:26:59
Run: 01:06:55
Finish: 03:27:55
274 191 Reimund Rüdiger Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK50 41 DE 02:55:40.43 37:40 04:13 01:11:36 04:18 57:53 Reimund Rüdiger (191) Swim: 37:40
Trans1: 41:53
Trans1_Swim: 04:13
Bike1: 01:16:42
Bike2: 01:51:28
Bike_Finish: 01:53:29
Bike: 01:11:36
Trans2: 01:57:47
Trans2_Bike: 04:18
Run1: 02:25:38
Run2: 02:54:51
Run: 57:53
Finish: 02:55:40
107 190 Martin Herzer Team Combase e.V. AK4 15 DE 02:32:37.65 31:49 02:43 01:06:59 02:23 48:43 Martin Herzer (190) Swim: 31:49
Trans1: 34:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:07:16
Bike2: 01:39:37
Bike_Finish: 01:41:31
Bike: 01:06:59
Trans2: 01:43:54
Trans2_Bike: 02:23
Run1: 02:07:45
Run2: 02:31:55
Run: 48:43
Finish: 02:32:37
189 188 Christoph Truöl Team Combase e.V. MK50 26 DE 02:44:07.83 33:24 03:02 01:08:45 01:51 57:05 Christoph Truöl (188) Swim: 33:24
Trans1: 36:26
Trans1_Swim: 03:02
Bike1: 01:10:05
Bike2: 01:43:22
Bike_Finish: 01:45:11
Bike: 01:08:45
Trans2: 01:47:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:14:52
Run2: 02:43:18
Run: 57:05
Finish: 02:44:07
314 187 Yaroslav Petrov Team Combase e.V. AK4 59 DE 03:06:34.27 36:10 03:34 01:21:19 02:34 01:02:57 Yaroslav Petrov (187) Swim: 36:10
Trans1: 39:44
Trans1_Swim: 03:34
Bike1: 01:20:49
Bike2: 01:58:45
Bike_Finish: 02:01:03
Bike: 01:21:19
Trans2: 02:03:37
Trans2_Bike: 02:34
Run1: 02:33:18
Run2: 03:05:32
Run: 01:02:57
Finish: 03:06:34
291 186 Bernd Möller Team Combase e.V. MK60 8 DE 02:59:47.92 34:59 04:13 01:20:24 01:51 58:20 Bernd Möller (186) Swim: 34:59
Trans1: 39:12
Trans1_Swim: 04:13
Bike1: 01:18:19
Bike2: 01:57:36
Bike_Finish: 01:59:36
Bike: 01:20:24
Trans2: 02:01:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:29:06
Run2: 02:58:58
Run: 58:20
Finish: 02:59:47
33 185 Cervin Guyomar Rennes Triathlon AK2 7 GER 02:20:48.41 28:40 02:14 01:06:32 01:24 41:58 Cervin Guyomar (185) Swim: 28:40
Trans1: 30:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:03:29
Bike_Finish: 01:37:26
Bike: 01:06:32
Trans2: 01:38:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 01:59:26
Run2: 02:20:13
Run: 41:58
Finish: 02:20:48
217 184 Frank Bürgelt Moritzburger TV MK60 3 DE 02:47:37.05 29:28 02:21 01:09:40 02:26 01:03:42 Frank Bürgelt (184) Swim: 29:28
Trans1: 31:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike1: 01:05:21
Bike2: 01:39:27
Bike_Finish: 01:41:29
Bike: 01:09:40
Trans2: 01:43:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run1: 02:13:43
Run2: 02:46:37
Run: 01:03:42
Finish: 02:47:37
20 181 Antje Herfurth SV Zwickau 04 MK45 4 DE 02:44:37.42 27:34 02:12 01:16:30 01:52 56:29 Antje Herfurth (181) Swim: 27:34
Trans1: 29:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:12
Bike1: 01:06:56
Bike2: 01:44:14
Bike_Finish: 01:46:16
Bike: 01:16:30
Trans2: 01:48:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:15:32
Run2: 02:43:47
Run: 56:29
Finish: 02:44:37
184 180 Michael Ramsdorf SV Weixdorf MK50 25 DE 02:43:48.51 25:37 03:20 01:09:53 02:39 01:02:19 Michael Ramsdorf (180) Swim: 25:37
Trans1: 28:57
Trans1_Swim: 03:20
Bike1: 01:02:17
Bike2: 01:36:55
Bike_Finish: 01:38:50
Bike: 01:09:53
Trans2: 01:41:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:39
Run1: 02:10:54
Run2: 02:42:58
Run: 01:02:19
Finish: 02:43:48
332 179 Marco Nier SV Sparkasse Zwickau MK40 52 DE 03:19:44.63 35:43 04:16 01:26:11 02:57 01:10:37 Marco Nier (179) Swim: 35:43
Trans1: 39:59
Trans1_Swim: 04:16
Bike1: 01:20:37
Bike2: 02:03:53
Bike_Finish: 02:06:10
Bike: 01:26:11
Trans2: 02:09:07
Trans2_Bike: 02:57
Run1: 02:43:29
Run2: 03:18:49
Run: 01:10:37
Finish: 03:19:44
272 178 Daniel Böhme SV Pesterwitz AK3 37 DE 02:55:29.75 33:09 03:01 01:11:34 02:15 01:05:30 Daniel Böhme (178) Swim: 33:09
Trans1: 36:10
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:11:19
Bike2: 01:45:53
Bike_Finish: 01:47:44
Bike: 01:11:34
Trans2: 01:49:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:20:47
Run2: 02:54:34
Run: 01:05:30
Finish: 02:55:29
47 177 Dorit Ewers SV Kravag MK55 1 DE 02:56:06.15 29:32 02:36 01:24:51 01:52 57:15 Dorit Ewers (177) Swim: 29:32
Trans1: 32:08
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike1: 01:13:16
Bike2: 01:54:45
Bike_Finish: 01:56:59
Bike: 01:24:51
Trans2: 01:58:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:26:30
Run2: 02:55:18
Run: 57:15
Finish: 02:56:06
196 176 Axel Grosser SV Ketterechts MK50 28 DE 02:44:48.19 32:38 02:55 01:13:04 02:15 53:56 Axel Grosser (176) Swim: 32:38
Trans1: 35:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:55
Bike1: 01:11:30
Bike2: 01:46:33
Bike_Finish: 01:48:37
Bike: 01:13:04
Trans2: 01:50:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:17:11
Run2: 02:44:01
Run: 53:56
Finish: 02:44:48
126 172 Thoralf Gebauer SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. MK55 6 DE 02:34:49.75 33:43 01:47 01:07:56 01:45 49:38 Thoralf Gebauer (172) Swim: 33:43
Trans1: 35:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike1: 01:08:42
Bike2: 01:41:35
Bike_Finish: 01:43:26
Bike: 01:07:56
Trans2: 01:45:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:09:05
Run2: 02:34:06
Run: 49:38
Finish: 02:34:49
12 171 René Eschler SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. MK40 2 DE 02:12:04.34 26:13 01:19 01:04:16 01:04 39:12 René Eschler (171) Swim: 26:13
Trans1: 27:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike1: 58:59
Bike2: 01:30:16
Bike_Finish: 01:31:48
Bike: 01:04:16
Trans2: 01:32:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 01:51:58
Run2: 02:11:31
Run: 39:12
Finish: 02:12:04
88 170 Sebastian Lohse SV Dachau Triathlon AK3 14 DE 02:30:32.01 31:49 02:33 01:07:10 02:10 46:50 Sebastian Lohse (170) Swim: 31:49
Trans1: 34:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike1: 01:07:35
Bike2: 01:39:52
Bike_Finish: 01:41:32
Bike: 01:07:10
Trans2: 01:43:42
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:06:20
Run2: 02:29:54
Run: 46:50
Finish: 02:30:32
219 169 Frank Oelke SV Chemie Dohna MK50 32 DE 02:47:49.29 33:09 02:51 01:13:10 02:37 56:02 Frank Oelke (169) Swim: 33:09
Trans1: 36:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike1: 01:11:31
Bike2: 01:47:15
Bike_Finish: 01:49:10
Bike: 01:13:10
Trans2: 01:51:47
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 02:19:22
Run2: 02:47:01
Run: 56:02
Finish: 02:47:49
64 168 Sylvia Than SV Burkhardtsgrün MK50 2 DE 03:06:37.76 39:11 02:27 01:17:25 01:55 01:05:39 Sylvia Than (168) Swim: 39:11
Trans1: 41:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike1: 01:19:04
Bike2: 01:56:53
Bike_Finish: 01:59:03
Bike: 01:17:25
Trans2: 02:00:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:32:26
Run2: 03:05:37
Run: 01:05:39
Finish: 03:06:37
87 167 Ronny Voit SV Burkhardtsgrün MK45 15 DE 02:30:30.86 29:10 01:53 01:09:17 01:30 48:40 Ronny Voit (167) Swim: 29:10
Trans1: 31:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike1: 01:04:43
Bike2: 01:38:31
Bike_Finish: 01:40:20
Bike: 01:09:17
Trans2: 01:41:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:05:37
Run2: 02:29:53
Run: 48:40
Finish: 02:30:30
109 166 Oliver Werner SV Burkhardtsgrün AK1 9 DE 02:32:50.37 28:36 02:02 01:07:21 01:34 53:17 Oliver Werner (166) Swim: 28:36
Trans1: 30:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 01:03:29
Bike2: 01:36:22
Bike_Finish: 01:37:59
Bike: 01:07:21
Trans2: 01:39:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 02:06:41
Run2: 02:32:05
Run: 53:17
Finish: 02:32:50
58 165 Johannes Heibach SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof AK3 9 DE 02:26:16.43 28:48 02:18 01:06:25 01:32 47:13 Johannes Heibach (165) Swim: 28:48
Trans1: 31:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:03:58
Bike2: 01:35:47
Bike_Finish: 01:37:31
Bike: 01:06:25
Trans2: 01:39:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:02:10
Run2: 02:25:36
Run: 47:13
Finish: 02:26:16
104 164 Paul Bittner SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof AK3 15 DE 02:32:22.86 28:52 02:04 01:06:32 01:36 53:18 Paul Bittner (164) Swim: 28:52
Trans1: 30:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike1: 01:03:51
Bike2: 01:35:48
Bike_Finish: 01:37:28
Bike: 01:06:32
Trans2: 01:39:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:04:56
Run2: 02:31:38
Run: 53:18
Finish: 02:32:22
186 163 Thomas Ziska SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof MK55 10 DE 02:43:56.24 35:07 02:41 01:10:10 02:01 53:57 Thomas Ziska (163) Swim: 35:07
Trans1: 37:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike1: 01:11:46
Bike2: 01:46:06
Bike_Finish: 01:47:58
Bike: 01:10:10
Trans2: 01:49:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 02:16:13
Run2: 02:43:11
Run: 53:57
Finish: 02:43:56
170 162 Jörg Klingner SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof MK55 8 DE 02:41:56.59 35:00 02:21 01:08:16 01:58 54:21 Jörg Klingner (162) Swim: 35:00
Trans1: 37:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike1: 01:10:06
Bike2: 01:43:40
Bike_Finish: 01:45:37
Bike: 01:08:16
Trans2: 01:47:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 02:14:07
Run2: 02:41:09
Run: 54:21
Finish: 02:41:56
81 161 Thomas Stoldt SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof MK50 9 DE 02:29:55.58 30:10 02:32 01:06:00 01:34 49:39 Thomas Stoldt (161) Swim: 30:10
Trans1: 32:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:04:39
Bike2: 01:36:52
Bike_Finish: 01:38:42
Bike: 01:06:00
Trans2: 01:40:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 02:04:14
Run2: 02:29:11
Run: 49:39
Finish: 02:29:55
10 160 Sophia Hengsbach SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof AK3 1 DE 02:36:43.44 32:51 02:04 01:13:33 01:29 46:46 Sophia Hengsbach (160) Swim: 32:51
Trans1: 34:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike1: 01:11:01
Bike2: 01:46:36
Bike_Finish: 01:48:28
Bike: 01:13:33
Trans2: 01:49:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:12:51
Run2: 02:36:02
Run: 46:46
Finish: 02:36:43
17 159 Tobias Bohnhardt SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof AK4 4 DE 02:15:20.77 28:27 01:46 01:02:36 01:20 41:11 Tobias Bohnhardt (159) Swim: 28:27
Trans1: 30:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike1: 01:01:03
Bike2: 01:31:17
Bike_Finish: 01:32:49
Bike: 01:02:36
Trans2: 01:34:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 01:54:25
Run2: 02:14:45
Run: 41:11
Finish: 02:15:20
9 155 Marina Klemm SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof MK45 1 DE 02:36:29.93 32:40 01:54 01:08:59 01:30 51:26 Marina Klemm (155) Swim: 32:40
Trans1: 34:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 01:08:02
Bike2: 01:41:40
Bike_Finish: 01:43:33
Bike: 01:08:59
Trans2: 01:45:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:10:08
Run2: 02:35:43
Run: 51:26
Finish: 02:36:29
52 154 Jiri Müller STV Limbach-Oberfrohna MK50 5 DE 02:25:20.93 25:49 01:51 01:07:59 01:54 47:47 Jiri Müller (154) Swim: 25:49
Trans1: 27:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike1: 01:00:41
Bike2: 01:33:48
Bike_Finish: 01:35:39
Bike: 01:07:59
Trans2: 01:37:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 02:01:06
Run2: 02:24:39
Run: 47:47
Finish: 02:25:20
92 152 Michael Grosse SSV Hoyerswerda /Lustige Renntiere MK55 4 DE 02:31:17.26 33:50 02:11 01:04:52 01:55 48:29 Michael Grosse (152) Swim: 33:50
Trans1: 36:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike1: 01:07:53
Bike2: 01:39:05
Bike_Finish: 01:40:53
Bike: 01:04:52
Trans2: 01:42:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:06:55
Run2: 02:30:38
Run: 48:29
Finish: 02:31:17
97 151 Dirk Grosa SSV Hoyerswerda MK40 18 DE 02:31:46.72 33:15 01:53 01:04:30 01:55 50:13 Dirk Grosa (151) Swim: 33:15
Trans1: 35:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike1: 01:06:10
Bike2: 01:37:52
Bike_Finish: 01:39:38
Bike: 01:04:30
Trans2: 01:41:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:05:56
Run2: 02:31:01
Run: 50:13
Finish: 02:31:46
113 150 Stephan Rückschloß SSV Hohen Neuendorf MK45 21 DE 02:33:14.77 32:47 02:17 01:08:20 01:48 48:02 Stephan Rückschloß (150) Swim: 32:47
Trans1: 35:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike1: 01:08:32
Bike2: 01:41:33
Bike_Finish: 01:43:24
Bike: 01:08:20
Trans2: 01:45:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:08:51
Run2: 02:32:34
Run: 48:02
Finish: 02:33:14
32 149 Anja Bernsee SSV Hohen Neuendorf MK45 7 DE 02:49:33.00 37:52 03:20 01:15:11 02:16 50:54 Anja Bernsee (149) Swim: 37:52
Trans1: 41:12
Trans1_Swim: 03:20
Bike1: 01:18:04
Bike2: 01:54:11
Bike_Finish: 01:56:23
Bike: 01:15:11
Trans2: 01:58:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:23:44
Run2: 02:48:50
Run: 50:54
Finish: 02:49:33
128 148 Patrick Haertel SSV Erzgebirge eV/Triathlon Jena eV MK40 23 DE 02:35:06.48 29:25 02:30 01:08:38 02:12 52:21 Patrick Haertel (148) Swim: 29:25
Trans1: 31:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 01:05:43
Bike2: 01:38:52
Bike_Finish: 01:40:33
Bike: 01:08:38
Trans2: 01:42:45
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:08:36
Run2: 02:34:28
Run: 52:21
Finish: 02:35:06
85 147 Sebastian Arnold SSV Blau Weiß Gersdorf AK4 11 DE 02:30:13.34 28:56 02:02 01:07:31 01:30 50:14 Sebastian Arnold (147) Swim: 28:56
Trans1: 30:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 01:04:14
Bike2: 01:36:49
Bike_Finish: 01:38:29
Bike: 01:07:31
Trans2: 01:39:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:04:15
Run2: 02:29:31
Run: 50:14
Finish: 02:30:13
242 146 Jens Eberlein SSV 91 MK55 12 DE 02:51:32.14 35:31 02:22 01:15:09 02:08 56:22 Jens Eberlein (146) Swim: 35:31
Trans1: 37:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:14:02
Bike2: 01:50:54
Bike_Finish: 01:53:02
Bike: 01:15:09
Trans2: 01:55:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:22:03
Run2: 02:50:41
Run: 56:22
Finish: 02:51:32
125 144 Philipp Gottschalk Sprititours AK3 19 DE 02:34:42.91 31:35 02:40 01:08:41 01:47 49:59 Philipp Gottschalk (144) Swim: 31:35
Trans1: 34:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:07:36
Bike2: 01:41:11
Bike_Finish: 01:42:56
Bike: 01:08:41
Trans2: 01:44:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 02:08:47
Run2: 02:33:58
Run: 49:59
Finish: 02:34:42
210 143 Frank Trautmann Sport Freigang Cottbus AK4 40 DE 02:47:07.37 45:33 03:24 01:11:48 02:13 44:09 Frank Trautmann (143) Swim: 45:33
Trans1: 48:57
Trans1_Swim: 03:24
Bike1: 01:24:43
Bike2: 01:58:50
Bike_Finish: 02:00:45
Bike: 01:11:48
Trans2: 02:02:58
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:24:24
Run2: 02:46:30
Run: 44:09
Finish: 02:47:07
292 142 Dirk Kloppisch Spk. Meißen MK45 51 DE 02:59:52.12 34:40 04:25 01:19:49 01:35 59:23 Dirk Kloppisch (142) Swim: 34:40
Trans1: 39:05
Trans1_Swim: 04:25
Bike1: 01:18:03
Bike2: 01:56:54
Bike_Finish: 01:58:54
Bike: 01:19:49
Trans2: 02:00:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 02:29:40
Run2: 02:59:04
Run: 59:23
Finish: 02:59:52
334 141 Philipp Bieda Slackline Dresden.e.V AK3 46 DE 03:23:06.96 38:08 07:16 01:28:53 04:48 01:04:01 Philipp Bieda (141) Swim: 38:08
Trans1: 45:24
Trans1_Swim: 07:16
Bike1: 01:27:30
Bike2: 02:11:53
Bike_Finish: 02:14:17
Bike: 01:28:53
Trans2: 02:19:05
Trans2_Bike: 04:48
Run1: 02:49:22
Run2: 03:22:15
Run: 01:04:01
Finish: 03:23:06
335 140 Martin Walther Slackline Dresden.e.V AK3 47 DE 03:23:07.01 37:08 08:14 01:27:03 06:40 01:04:02 Martin Walther (140) Swim: 37:08
Trans1: 45:22
Trans1_Swim: 08:14
Bike1: 01:27:14
Bike2: 02:10:14
Bike_Finish: 02:12:25
Bike: 01:27:03
Trans2: 02:19:05
Trans2_Bike: 06:40
Run1: 02:49:22
Run2: 03:22:16
Run: 01:04:02
Finish: 03:23:07
86 139 Steffen Schiller Slackline Dresden.e.V AK3 13 DE 02:30:17.67 27:27 02:22 01:09:12 02:00 49:16 Steffen Schiller (139) Swim: 27:27
Trans1: 29:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:03:44
Bike2: 01:37:11
Bike_Finish: 01:39:01
Bike: 01:09:12
Trans2: 01:41:01
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:04:49
Run2: 02:29:27
Run: 49:16
Finish: 02:30:17
77 138 Ingo Priebus Ski Club Heidelberg-Triathlon MK40 13 DE 02:29:20.86 30:30 02:37 01:05:18 01:56 48:59 Ingo Priebus (138) Swim: 30:30
Trans1: 33:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike1: 01:05:15
Bike2: 01:36:33
Bike_Finish: 01:38:25
Bike: 01:05:18
Trans2: 01:40:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:04:15
Run2: 02:28:40
Run: 48:59
Finish: 02:29:20
320 137 Matthias Scholze Sisu Berlin MK45 55 DE 03:10:07.27 37:53 02:15 01:16:02 02:35 01:11:22 Matthias Scholze (137) Swim: 37:53
Trans1: 40:08
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike1: 01:17:25
Bike2: 01:54:09
Bike_Finish: 01:56:10
Bike: 01:16:02
Trans2: 01:58:45
Trans2_Bike: 02:35
Run1: 02:32:15
Run2: 03:09:09
Run: 01:11:22
Finish: 03:10:07
284 136 Thomas Haase SG Wilthen MK45 49 DE 02:57:25.30 37:49 03:46 01:17:58 02:31 55:21 Thomas Haase (136) Swim: 37:49
Trans1: 41:35
Trans1_Swim: 03:46
Bike1: 01:19:03
Bike2: 01:57:24
Bike_Finish: 01:59:33
Bike: 01:17:58
Trans2: 02:02:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:29:33
Run2: 02:56:41
Run: 55:21
Finish: 02:57:25
312 135 Jonas Ahnert SG Wilthen AK1 14 DE 03:05:38.29 35:49 03:07 01:25:54 02:09 58:39 Jonas Ahnert (135) Swim: 35:49
Trans1: 38:56
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike1: 01:19:55
Bike2: 02:02:33
Bike_Finish: 02:04:50
Bike: 01:25:54
Trans2: 02:06:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 02:35:36
Run2: 03:04:54
Run: 58:39
Finish: 03:05:38
252 134 Frank Ahnert SG Wilthen MK45 43 DE 02:53:00.49 31:43 03:44 01:16:30 02:45 58:18 Frank Ahnert (134) Swim: 31:43
Trans1: 35:27
Trans1_Swim: 03:44
Bike1: 01:12:28
Bike2: 01:49:52
Bike_Finish: 01:51:57
Bike: 01:16:30
Trans2: 01:54:42
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 02:22:30
Run2: 02:52:11
Run: 58:18
Finish: 02:53:00
175 133 René Ottlinger SG Leipzig -Bienitz AK4 29 DE 02:42:24.86 31:26 02:11 01:15:22 02:10 51:15 René Ottlinger (133) Swim: 31:26
Trans1: 33:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike1: 01:10:07
Bike2: 01:46:59
Bike_Finish: 01:48:59
Bike: 01:15:22
Trans2: 01:51:09
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:16:20
Run2: 02:41:40
Run: 51:15
Finish: 02:42:24
7 132 Franz Hopfmann SG Falkenstein AK4 1 DE 02:05:43.38 22:41 01:29 59:21 01:22 40:50 Franz Hopfmann (132) Swim: 22:41
Trans1: 24:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike1: 53:01
Bike2: 01:21:57
Bike_Finish: 01:23:31
Bike: 59:21
Trans2: 01:24:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 01:44:44
Run2: 02:05:05
Run: 40:50
Finish: 02:05:43
8 131 Kai Schönbeck SG Falkenstein AK4 2 DE 02:07:12.27 22:20 01:35 59:37 01:28 42:12 Kai Schönbeck (131) Swim: 22:20
Trans1: 23:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike1: 53:00
Bike2: 01:21:55
Bike_Finish: 01:23:32
Bike: 59:37
Trans2: 01:25:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 01:45:41
Run2: 02:06:34
Run: 42:12
Finish: 02:07:12
200 130 André Gloßmann SG Blau-Weiß-Team Berlin AK4 36 DE 02:45:20.32 27:31 02:39 01:14:47 02:04 58:19 André Gloßmann (130) Swim: 27:31
Trans1: 30:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike1: 01:05:55
Bike2: 01:42:52
Bike_Finish: 01:44:57
Bike: 01:14:47
Trans2: 01:47:01
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:15:02
Run2: 02:44:30
Run: 58:19
Finish: 02:45:20
220 129 Peter Scheibner SG Adelsberg MK60 4 DE 02:47:53.19 37:53 02:40 01:06:55 02:42 57:43 Peter Scheibner (129) Swim: 37:53
Trans1: 40:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:13:13
Bike_Finish: 01:47:28
Bike: 01:06:55
Trans2: 01:50:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:42
Run1: 02:18:29
Run2: 02:47:02
Run: 57:43
Finish: 02:47:53
14 128 Anne Sophie Scholtz SG Adelsberg AK1 2 DE 02:40:21.92 33:13 01:55 01:08:17 01:52 55:04 Anne Sophie Scholtz (128) Swim: 33:13
Trans1: 35:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike1: 01:08:40
Bike2: 01:41:34
Bike_Finish: 01:43:25
Bike: 01:08:17
Trans2: 01:45:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:11:31
Run2: 02:39:38
Run: 55:04
Finish: 02:40:21
248 127 Andreas Poike SG Adelsberg MK45 42 DE 02:52:33.96 32:54 02:47 01:20:25 01:39 54:48 Andreas Poike (127) Swim: 32:54
Trans1: 35:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:47
Bike1: 01:14:41
Bike2: 01:54:03
Bike_Finish: 01:56:06
Bike: 01:20:25
Trans2: 01:57:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 02:24:21
Run2: 02:51:49
Run: 54:48
Finish: 02:52:33
48 126 Ziemer Michael Moritzburger TV MK40 7 DE 02:24:27.68 27:49 02:23 01:06:15 01:41 46:19 Ziemer Michael (126) Swim: 27:49
Trans1: 30:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike1: 01:02:43
Bike2: 01:34:47
Bike_Finish: 01:36:27
Bike: 01:06:15
Trans2: 01:38:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 02:00:36
Run2: 02:23:50
Run: 46:19
Finish: 02:24:27
7 125 Stefanie Zelt SG Adelsberg AK2 4 DE 02:29:08.45 30:24 01:52 01:09:05 01:32 46:15 Stefanie Zelt (125) Swim: 30:24
Trans1: 32:16
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike1: 01:05:51
Bike2: 01:39:31
Bike_Finish: 01:41:21
Bike: 01:09:05
Trans2: 01:42:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:05:18
Run2: 02:28:31
Run: 46:15
Finish: 02:29:08
11 124 Mandy Salzmann SC Riesa Triathlon e.V. AK4 1 DE 02:37:36.30 28:41 01:58 01:14:21 01:31 51:05 Mandy Salzmann (124) Swim: 28:41
Trans1: 30:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike1: 01:06:04
Bike2: 01:42:53
Bike_Finish: 01:45:00
Bike: 01:14:21
Trans2: 01:46:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:11:20
Run2: 02:36:54
Run: 51:05
Finish: 02:37:36
132 123 Mirko Werner SC Riesa Triathlon AK4 18 DE 02:36:21.44 34:49 02:00 01:09:11 01:36 48:45 Mirko Werner (123) Swim: 34:49
Trans1: 36:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 01:10:19
Bike2: 01:44:08
Bike_Finish: 01:46:00
Bike: 01:09:11
Trans2: 01:47:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:11:09
Run2: 02:35:39
Run: 48:45
Finish: 02:36:21
118 122 Udo Stöhr SC Riesa Triathlon MK45 22 DE 02:33:36.06 28:38 01:39 01:07:08 01:36 54:35 Udo Stöhr (122) Swim: 28:38
Trans1: 30:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike1: 01:03:01
Bike_Finish: 01:37:25
Bike: 01:07:08
Trans2: 01:39:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:05:21
Run2: 02:32:48
Run: 54:35
Finish: 02:33:36
243 121 Mirko Neitzel SC Riesa Triathlon MK45 41 DE 02:51:48.89 34:43 02:41 01:15:18 02:06 57:00 Mirko Neitzel (121) Swim: 34:43
Trans1: 37:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike1: 01:14:24
Bike2: 01:50:51
Bike_Finish: 01:52:42
Bike: 01:15:18
Trans2: 01:54:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 02:22:02
Run2: 02:51:02
Run: 57:00
Finish: 02:51:48
44 119 Christin Neske Sc Poseidon Radebeul AK2 11 DE 02:54:42.59 27:43 02:28 01:20:29 02:35 01:01:27 Christin Neske (119) Swim: 27:43
Trans1: 30:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike1: 01:07:55
Bike2: 01:48:33
Bike_Finish: 01:50:40
Bike: 01:20:29
Trans2: 01:53:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:35
Run1: 02:23:58
Run2: 02:53:57
Run: 01:01:27
Finish: 02:54:42
43 118 Jessica Heiland SC Poseidon Radebeul AK1 3 DE 02:54:41.62 30:17 01:52 01:18:28 01:52 01:02:12 Jessica Heiland (118) Swim: 30:17
Trans1: 32:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike1: 01:09:23
Bike2: 01:48:31
Bike_Finish: 01:50:37
Bike: 01:18:28
Trans2: 01:52:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:22:03
Run2: 02:53:58
Run: 01:02:12
Finish: 02:54:41
72 117 Tina Dömling SC Poseidon MK45 15 DE 03:10:04.95 33:17 02:42 01:19:32 01:53 01:12:40 Tina Dömling (117) Swim: 33:17
Trans1: 35:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:14:22
Bike2: 01:53:23
Bike_Finish: 01:55:31
Bike: 01:19:32
Trans2: 01:57:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:31:55
Run2: 03:09:06
Run: 01:12:40
Finish: 03:10:04
71 116 Daniela Rohmann SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen MK40 13 DE 03:09:14.29 33:25 01:57 01:18:11 02:55 01:12:46 Daniela Rohmann (116) Swim: 33:25
Trans1: 35:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike1: 01:12:54
Bike2: 01:51:21
Bike_Finish: 01:53:33
Bike: 01:18:11
Trans2: 01:56:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:55
Run1: 02:30:14
Run2: 03:08:15
Run: 01:12:46
Finish: 03:09:14
276 115 Jens Sattler SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen MK45 47 DE 02:55:44.22 39:20 02:46 01:14:22 02:52 56:24 Jens Sattler (115) Swim: 39:20
Trans1: 42:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike1: 01:18:23
Bike2: 01:54:25
Bike_Finish: 01:56:28
Bike: 01:14:22
Trans2: 01:59:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:52
Run1: 02:26:17
Run2: 02:54:54
Run: 56:24
Finish: 02:55:44
285 114 Rainer Henoch SBR Scharfenberg MK60 7 DE 02:57:33.30 35:11 03:18 01:20:09 02:42 56:13 Rainer Henoch (114) Swim: 35:11
Trans1: 38:29
Trans1_Swim: 03:18
Bike1: 01:17:43
Bike2: 01:56:34
Bike_Finish: 01:58:38
Bike: 01:20:09
Trans2: 02:01:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:42
Run1: 02:28:57
Run2: 02:56:45
Run: 56:13
Finish: 02:57:33
171 113 Mario Marsch Sächsischer Forstverein MK55 9 DE 02:42:03.09 34:46 03:21 01:09:58 02:36 51:22 Mario Marsch (113) Swim: 34:46
Trans1: 38:07
Trans1_Swim: 03:21
Bike1: 01:12:19
Bike2: 01:46:12
Bike_Finish: 01:48:05
Bike: 01:09:58
Trans2: 01:50:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 02:15:43
Run2: 02:41:20
Run: 51:22
Finish: 02:42:03
99 112 Lucas Jannack Sächsischer Bergsteigerbund AK2 13 DE 02:31:47.16 30:53 01:24 01:06:17 01:34 51:39 Lucas Jannack (112) Swim: 30:53
Trans1: 32:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 01:38:34
Bike: 01:06:17
Trans2: 01:40:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 02:05:01
Run2: 02:31:14
Run: 51:39
Finish: 02:31:47
32 109 Marco Hempel RC 1898 Radeberg AK4 6 DE 02:19:50.56 29:36 02:08 01:04:38 01:54 41:34 Marco Hempel (109) Swim: 29:36
Trans1: 31:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike1: 01:02:55
Bike_Finish: 01:36:22
Bike: 01:04:38
Trans2: 01:38:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 01:58:28
Run2: 02:19:13
Run: 41:34
Finish: 02:19:50
30 108 Christin Lebelt RAG Sport & Wettkampf AK3 4 DE 02:49:19.34 31:06 02:42 01:17:33 01:56 56:02 Christin Lebelt (108) Swim: 31:06
Trans1: 33:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:11:16
Bike2: 01:49:29
Bike_Finish: 01:51:21
Bike: 01:17:33
Trans2: 01:53:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:18:30
Run2: 02:47:31
Run: 56:02
Finish: 02:49:19
183 107 Alexander Jahn Radflorenz Dresden MK40 34 DE 02:43:31.80 35:35 02:22 01:09:49 01:51 53:54 Alexander Jahn (107) Swim: 35:35
Trans1: 37:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:12:07
Bike2: 01:46:00
Bike_Finish: 01:47:46
Bike: 01:09:49
Trans2: 01:49:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:15:25
Run2: 02:42:52
Run: 53:54
Finish: 02:43:31
40 103 Jörg Oestreich Pulsschlag MK40 4 DE 02:23:32.01 29:26 02:44 01:06:25 01:38 43:19 Jörg Oestreich (103) Swim: 29:26
Trans1: 32:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:44
Bike1: 01:04:46
Bike2: 01:36:50
Bike_Finish: 01:38:35
Bike: 01:06:25
Trans2: 01:40:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:01:06
Run2: 02:22:54
Run: 43:19
Finish: 02:23:32
24 102 Johannes Erdmann PSV Kraftsport Kamenz AK3 3 DE 02:17:53.71 25:50 02:06 01:03:10 01:35 45:12 Johannes Erdmann (102) Swim: 25:50
Trans1: 27:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 58:43
Bike2: 01:29:30
Bike_Finish: 01:31:06
Bike: 01:03:10
Trans2: 01:32:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 01:54:33
Run2: 02:17:13
Run: 45:12
Finish: 02:17:53
49 101 Svenja Wachsmuth Post-SV Tübingen AK2 14 DE 02:58:11.44 35:06 02:10 01:18:16 02:15 01:00:24 Svenja Wachsmuth (101) Swim: 35:06
Trans1: 37:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike1: 01:15:51
Bike2: 01:53:26
Bike_Finish: 01:55:32
Bike: 01:18:16
Trans2: 01:57:47
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:27:01
Run2: 02:57:28
Run: 01:00:24
Finish: 02:58:11
29 100 Matthias Kretzschmar Post SV Dresden Orientierungslauf AK2 5 DE 02:18:52.27 29:22 02:38 01:06:23 01:31 38:58 Matthias Kretzschmar (100) Swim: 29:22
Trans1: 32:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:04:43
Bike2: 01:36:48
Bike_Finish: 01:38:23
Bike: 01:06:23
Trans2: 01:39:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 01:58:59
Run2: 02:18:19
Run: 38:58
Finish: 02:18:52
37 99 Andrei Kraemer Post SV Dresden AK2 8 DE 02:21:52.91 27:33 02:17 01:06:41 01:44 43:37 Andrei Kraemer (99) Swim: 27:33
Trans1: 29:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike1: 01:02:59
Bike2: 01:34:53
Bike_Finish: 01:36:31
Bike: 01:06:41
Trans2: 01:38:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 01:58:54
Run2: 02:21:12
Run: 43:37
Finish: 02:21:52
63 98 Petra Cavadini Pink Lady MK45 13 DE 03:06:20.59 35:34 02:38 01:26:19 02:24 59:25 Petra Cavadini (98) Swim: 35:34
Trans1: 38:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:19:53
Bike2: 02:02:09
Bike_Finish: 02:04:31
Bike: 01:26:19
Trans2: 02:06:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 02:35:19
Run2: 03:05:30
Run: 59:25
Finish: 03:06:20
95 97 Karsten Steglich Picardellics Veloteam Dresden MK40 17 DE 02:31:35.47 30:32 02:07 01:07:39 01:32 49:45 Karsten Steglich (97) Swim: 30:32
Trans1: 32:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:05:17
Bike2: 01:38:29
Bike_Finish: 01:40:18
Bike: 01:07:39
Trans2: 01:41:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:05:54
Run2: 02:30:53
Run: 49:45
Finish: 02:31:35
83 95 Maren Büssow Pandas MK40 17 DE 03:18:43.04 34:02 03:20 01:23:51 03:15 01:14:15 Maren Büssow (95) Swim: 34:02
Trans1: 37:22
Trans1_Swim: 03:20
Bike1: 01:18:28
Bike2: 01:59:09
Bike_Finish: 02:01:13
Bike: 01:23:51
Trans2: 02:04:28
Trans2_Bike: 03:15
Run1: 02:40:24
Run2: 03:17:44
Run: 01:14:15
Finish: 03:18:43
255 94 Hendrik Büssow Pandas MK45 45 DE 02:53:17.99 34:34 04:26 01:15:09 03:24 55:44 Hendrik Büssow (94) Swim: 34:34
Trans1: 39:00
Trans1_Swim: 04:26
Bike1: 01:15:41
Bike2: 01:52:17
Bike_Finish: 01:54:09
Bike: 01:15:09
Trans2: 01:57:33
Trans2_Bike: 03:24
Run1: 02:24:22
Run2: 02:52:26
Run: 55:44
Finish: 02:53:17
11 93 Andre Jost OSSV Kamenz MK45 1 DE 02:11:25.07 22:15 01:35 01:03:35 01:24 42:36 Andre Jost (93) Swim: 22:15
Trans1: 23:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike1: 54:22
Bike2: 01:25:46
Bike_Finish: 01:27:25
Bike: 01:03:35
Trans2: 01:28:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 01:49:27
Run2: 02:10:46
Run: 42:36
Finish: 02:11:25
47 92 Lutz Biastoch OSSV Kamenz MK50 4 DE 02:24:27.28 30:59 01:53 01:06:47 01:25 43:23 Lutz Biastoch (92) Swim: 30:59
Trans1: 32:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike1: 01:05:39
Bike2: 01:37:55
Bike_Finish: 01:39:39
Bike: 01:06:47
Trans2: 01:41:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:01:56
Run2: 02:23:52
Run: 43:23
Finish: 02:24:27
DNF 91 Katrin Weiß-Hantsche OSSV Kamenz MK50 DNF DE 31:47 02:34 Katrin Weiß-Hantsche (91) Swim: 31:47
Trans1: 34:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
2 90 Lukas Seifert OSSV Kamenz AK1 1 DE 01:58:15.37 20:13 01:28 55:17 01:04 40:13 Lukas Seifert (90) Swim: 20:13
Trans1: 21:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike1: 48:39
Bike2: 01:15:34
Bike_Finish: 01:16:58
Bike: 55:17
Trans2: 01:18:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 01:37:16
Run2: 01:57:38
Run: 40:13
Finish: 01:58:15
73 89 Rochus Goth O-SEE Sports e.V. MK45 11 DE 02:29:05.39 24:22 02:18 01:14:03 01:53 46:29 Rochus Goth (89) Swim: 24:22
Trans1: 26:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:01:23
Bike2: 01:38:43
Bike_Finish: 01:40:43
Bike: 01:14:03
Trans2: 01:42:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:04:58
Run2: 02:28:30
Run: 46:29
Finish: 02:29:05
10 88 Thaddäus Ast O-SEE Sports e.V. AK1 5 DE 02:11:08.17 21:45 01:42 01:02:50 01:37 43:14 Thaddäus Ast (88) Swim: 21:45
Trans1: 23:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike1: 53:44
Bike2: 01:24:38
Bike_Finish: 01:26:17
Bike: 01:02:50
Trans2: 01:27:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 01:48:41
Run2: 02:10:31
Run: 43:14
Finish: 02:11:08
145 87 Marc Bickle OnlyMe MK50 17 DE 02:38:49.45 40:17 02:31 01:06:17 02:23 47:21 Marc Bickle (87) Swim: 40:17
Trans1: 42:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 01:14:45
Bike2: 01:47:20
Bike_Finish: 01:49:05
Bike: 01:06:17
Trans2: 01:51:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:23
Run1: 02:14:09
Run2: 02:38:08
Run: 47:21
Finish: 02:38:49
DNF 86 Jörg Naumann Ockerwitz MK55 DNF DE 35:27 02:54 Jörg Naumann (86) Swim: 35:27
Trans1: 38:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:54
82 85 Matthias Brandt Neptun 08 Finsterwalde MK40 15 DE 02:29:56.58 28:34 01:48 01:08:24 02:00 49:10 Matthias Brandt (85) Swim: 28:34
Trans1: 30:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike1: 01:04:22
Bike2: 01:36:54
Bike_Finish: 01:38:46
Bike: 01:08:24
Trans2: 01:40:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:04:37
Run2: 02:29:15
Run: 49:10
Finish: 02:29:56
41 84 Andreas Klameth MultiSportFreunde Weißeritztal e.V. MK40 5 DE 02:23:52.61 30:56 02:06 01:03:57 01:39 45:14 Andreas Klameth (84) Swim: 30:56
Trans1: 33:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 01:03:35
Bike2: 01:35:14
Bike_Finish: 01:36:59
Bike: 01:03:57
Trans2: 01:38:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 02:00:13
Run2: 02:23:15
Run: 45:14
Finish: 02:23:52
228 83 Andreas Störmer Multisportfreunde Weisseritztal e.V. AK4 43 DE 02:49:03.07 36:30 02:29 01:09:54 02:10 58:00 Andreas Störmer (83) Swim: 36:30
Trans1: 38:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 01:13:05
Bike2: 01:47:00
Bike_Finish: 01:48:53
Bike: 01:09:54
Trans2: 01:51:03
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:18:53
Run2: 02:48:18
Run: 58:00
Finish: 02:49:03
230 82 Michael Feies MTV Leck MK45 37 DE 02:49:16.96 30:33 03:03 01:09:32 02:29 01:03:39 Michael Feies (82) Swim: 30:33
Trans1: 33:36
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike1: 01:07:23
Bike2: 01:41:18
Bike_Finish: 01:43:08
Bike: 01:09:32
Trans2: 01:45:37
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 02:16:33
Run2: 02:48:22
Run: 01:03:39
Finish: 02:49:16
26 81 Pia Hansen MTV Leck MK45 6 CI 02:48:16.75 26:24 03:16 01:17:06 02:16 59:14 Pia Hansen (81) Swim: 26:24
Trans1: 29:40
Trans1_Swim: 03:16
Bike1: 01:06:53
Bike2: 01:44:42
Bike_Finish: 01:46:46
Bike: 01:17:06
Trans2: 01:49:02
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:18:17
Run2: 02:47:32
Run: 59:14
Finish: 02:48:16
13 80 Marius Gloßmann Moving Forward AK3 1 DE 02:12:52.34 24:37 01:50 59:59 01:18 45:08 Marius Gloßmann (80) Swim: 24:37
Trans1: 26:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike1: 55:47
Bike2: 01:24:54
Bike_Finish: 01:26:26
Bike: 59:59
Trans2: 01:27:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 01:49:32
Run2: 02:12:14
Run: 45:08
Finish: 02:12:52
29 79 Grit Meisel Moritzburger TV MK40 7 DE 02:49:02.86 35:04 02:43 01:14:54 01:50 54:31 Grit Meisel (79) Swim: 35:04
Trans1: 37:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:14:21
Bike2: 01:50:45
Bike_Finish: 01:52:41
Bike: 01:14:54
Trans2: 01:54:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:21:45
Run2: 02:48:18
Run: 54:31
Finish: 02:49:02
101 78 Alexander Lehn Moritzburger TV MK45 18 DE 02:32:11.57 32:30 02:14 01:05:14 01:58 50:15 Alexander Lehn (78) Swim: 32:30
Trans1: 34:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:06:38
Bike2: 01:38:16
Bike_Finish: 01:39:58
Bike: 01:05:14
Trans2: 01:41:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 02:06:06
Run2: 02:31:26
Run: 50:15
Finish: 02:32:11
65 76 Kathrin Zater LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel MK50 3 DE 03:06:54.89 34:48 02:23 01:19:14 02:21 01:08:08 Kathrin Zater (76) Swim: 34:48
Trans1: 37:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike1: 01:16:42
Bike2: 01:54:21
Bike_Finish: 01:56:25
Bike: 01:19:14
Trans2: 01:58:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 02:31:13
Run2: 03:05:52
Run: 01:08:08
Finish: 03:06:54
16 75 Jana Kerkel LSV Pirna MK40 4 DE 02:41:02.05 31:55 02:07 01:12:47 01:59 52:14 Jana Kerkel (75) Swim: 31:55
Trans1: 34:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:09:07
Bike2: 01:44:50
Bike_Finish: 01:46:49
Bike: 01:12:47
Trans2: 01:48:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 02:14:15
Run2: 02:40:17
Run: 52:14
Finish: 02:41:02
198 74 René Hanatschek LG Priestewitz MK45 33 DE 02:45:05.30 32:24 02:25 01:13:31 02:27 54:18 René Hanatschek (74) Swim: 32:24
Trans1: 34:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:25
Bike1: 01:10:18
Bike2: 01:46:31
Bike_Finish: 01:48:20
Bike: 01:13:31
Trans2: 01:50:47
Trans2_Bike: 02:27
Run1: 02:16:49
Run2: 02:44:22
Run: 54:18
Finish: 02:45:05
50 73 Diana Werner LFV Oberholz AK4 4 DE 02:58:31.95 31:15 02:18 01:17:30 02:08 01:05:20 Diana Werner (73) Swim: 31:15
Trans1: 33:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:10:28
Bike2: 01:48:50
Bike_Finish: 01:51:03
Bike: 01:17:30
Trans2: 01:53:11
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:24:37
Run2: 02:57:37
Run: 01:05:20
Finish: 02:58:31
51 72 Marco Sander LFV Oberholz AK3 7 DE 02:25:13.28 30:05 01:42 01:05:47 01:37 46:02 Marco Sander (72) Swim: 30:05
Trans1: 31:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike1: 01:03:57
Bike2: 01:35:50
Bike_Finish: 01:37:34
Bike: 01:05:47
Trans2: 01:39:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:01:51
Run2: 02:24:35
Run: 46:02
Finish: 02:25:13
8 71 Conny Blumert LFV Oberholz MK40 3 DE 02:30:37.28 24:40 01:36 01:11:41 01:28 51:12 Conny Blumert (71) Swim: 24:40
Trans1: 26:16
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike1: 01:01:27
Bike2: 01:35:59
Bike_Finish: 01:37:57
Bike: 01:11:41
Trans2: 01:39:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:04:41
Run2: 02:29:55
Run: 51:12
Finish: 02:30:37
39 70 Diana Schmidt LFV Oberholz MK40 10 DE 02:52:21.51 29:19 02:07 01:17:48 01:51 01:01:16 Diana Schmidt (70) Swim: 29:19
Trans1: 31:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:09:14
Bike2: 01:46:58
Bike_Finish: 01:49:14
Bike: 01:17:48
Trans2: 01:51:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:20:20
Run2: 02:51:32
Run: 01:01:16
Finish: 02:52:21
24 69 Julia Petzka Leipziger Triathlon AK3 3 DE 02:47:23.75 23:30 01:53 01:20:17 01:45 59:58 Julia Petzka (69) Swim: 23:30
Trans1: 25:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike1: 01:04:46
Bike2: 01:43:25
Bike_Finish: 01:45:40
Bike: 01:20:17
Trans2: 01:47:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:15:45
Run2: 02:46:29
Run: 59:58
Finish: 02:47:23
260 67 Andre Egger Laufszene Sachsen MK40 40 DE 02:53:44.38 32:31 03:15 01:17:52 03:06 57:00 Andre Egger (67) Swim: 32:31
Trans1: 35:46
Trans1_Swim: 03:15
Bike1: 01:13:13
Bike2: 01:51:30
Bike_Finish: 01:53:38
Bike: 01:17:52
Trans2: 01:56:44
Trans2_Bike: 03:06
Run1: 02:25:27
Run2: 02:53:03
Run: 57:00
Finish: 02:53:44
69 66 Steffen Kehrer Lauf-KulTour e.V. AK3 11 DE 02:28:36.75 30:05 02:16 01:09:43 01:29 45:03 Steffen Kehrer (66) Swim: 30:05
Trans1: 32:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike1: 01:06:42
Bike2: 01:40:09
Bike_Finish: 01:42:04
Bike: 01:09:43
Trans2: 01:43:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:05:49
Run2: 02:27:56
Run: 45:03
Finish: 02:28:36
25 65 Manuel Eberhardt Lauf-KulTour e.V. AK3 4 DE 02:18:34.93 24:34 01:54 01:05:39 01:28 44:59 Manuel Eberhardt (65) Swim: 24:34
Trans1: 26:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 58:16
Bike2: 01:30:22
Bike_Finish: 01:32:07
Bike: 01:05:39
Trans2: 01:33:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 01:55:46
Run2: 02:17:54
Run: 44:59
Finish: 02:18:34
279 64 Uwe Fischer LATV Plauen MK55 14 DE 02:56:35.48 34:14 02:06 01:15:50 02:03 01:02:22 Uwe Fischer (64) Swim: 34:14
Trans1: 36:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 01:12:54
Bike2: 01:50:06
Bike_Finish: 01:52:10
Bike: 01:15:50
Trans2: 01:54:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 02:23:49
Run2: 02:55:43
Run: 01:02:22
Finish: 02:56:35
84 63 Sabine Janich LandMAXX MK45 17 DE 03:18:48.70 37:45 03:26 01:31:25 02:38 01:03:34 Sabine Janich (63) Swim: 37:45
Trans1: 41:11
Trans1_Swim: 03:26
Bike1: 01:23:49
Bike2: 02:10:21
Bike_Finish: 02:12:36
Bike: 01:31:25
Trans2: 02:15:14
Trans2_Bike: 02:38
Run1: 02:45:48
Run2: 03:17:55
Run: 01:03:34
Finish: 03:18:48
75 62 Andreas Dippe KV-Schwerelos MK45 12 DE 02:29:17.19 28:05 02:28 01:06:16 01:36 50:52 Andreas Dippe (62) Swim: 28:05
Trans1: 30:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike1: 01:02:57
Bike2: 01:35:07
Bike_Finish: 01:36:49
Bike: 01:06:16
Trans2: 01:38:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:03:13
Run2: 02:28:35
Run: 50:52
Finish: 02:29:17
67 61 Tobias Lattner KV-Schwerelos MK40 10 DE 02:28:23.96 30:45 02:07 01:05:36 01:44 48:11 Tobias Lattner (61) Swim: 30:45
Trans1: 32:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:04:41
Bike2: 01:36:48
Bike_Finish: 01:38:28
Bike: 01:05:36
Trans2: 01:40:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:03:41
Run2: 02:27:43
Run: 48:11
Finish: 02:28:23
61 60 Falk Anderssohn KV-Schwerelos MK40 9 DE 02:26:57.93 22:33 02:00 01:10:47 01:51 49:46 Falk Anderssohn (60) Swim: 22:33
Trans1: 24:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 58:53
Bike2: 01:33:37
Bike_Finish: 01:35:20
Bike: 01:10:47
Trans2: 01:37:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:00:56
Run2: 02:26:16
Run: 49:46
Finish: 02:26:57
43 59 Daniel Hahn KV-Schwerelos MK40 6 DE 02:23:53.86 30:44 01:41 01:05:02 01:31 44:55 Daniel Hahn (59) Swim: 30:44
Trans1: 32:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike1: 01:03:59
Bike2: 01:35:45
Bike_Finish: 01:37:27
Bike: 01:05:02
Trans2: 01:38:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:00:35
Run2: 02:23:15
Run: 44:55
Finish: 02:23:53
250 58 Thomas Rennau KTK MouldTec Biker AK4 48 DE 02:52:45.05 35:38 03:12 01:18:22 03:16 52:17 Thomas Rennau (58) Swim: 35:38
Trans1: 38:50
Trans1_Swim: 03:12
Bike1: 01:17:28
Bike2: 01:54:55
Bike_Finish: 01:57:12
Bike: 01:18:22
Trans2: 02:00:28
Trans2_Bike: 03:16
Run1: 02:26:09
Run2: 02:52:04
Run: 52:17
Finish: 02:52:45
36 57 Torsten Bannier KSV Baunatal MK55 2 DE 02:21:04.58 27:37 01:35 01:07:26 01:27 42:59 Torsten Bannier (57) Swim: 27:37
Trans1: 29:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike1: 01:02:04
Bike2: 01:34:51
Bike_Finish: 01:36:38
Bike: 01:07:26
Trans2: 01:38:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 01:58:54
Run2: 02:20:25
Run: 42:59
Finish: 02:21:04
76 55 Kevin Renatus KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V. AK2 12 DE 02:29:19.47 25:57 02:42 01:09:30 01:45 49:25 Kevin Renatus (55) Swim: 25:57
Trans1: 28:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:02:54
Bike2: 01:36:25
Bike_Finish: 01:38:09
Bike: 01:09:30
Trans2: 01:39:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:03:20
Run2: 02:28:40
Run: 49:25
Finish: 02:29:19
35 54 Robert Kuhne Kopfjaeger Sports AK1 7 DE 02:21:00.31 26:58 02:20 01:04:18 02:16 45:08 Robert Kuhne (54) Swim: 26:58
Trans1: 29:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike1: 59:37
Bike2: 01:31:55
Bike_Finish: 01:33:36
Bike: 01:04:18
Trans2: 01:35:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 01:58:02
Run2: 02:20:22
Run: 45:08
Finish: 02:21:00
264 53 Thorsten Deutsch Klanovice Forest MK45 46 CZ 02:54:02.22 40:49 03:52 01:17:09 02:29 49:43 Thorsten Deutsch (53) Swim: 40:49
Trans1: 44:41
Trans1_Swim: 03:52
Bike1: 01:22:38
Bike2: 01:59:55
Bike_Finish: 02:01:50
Bike: 01:17:09
Trans2: 02:04:19
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 02:28:06
Run2: 02:53:20
Run: 49:43
Finish: 02:54:02
19 52 Frederic Richter HSV Weimar Triathlon MK45 3 DE 02:15:30.45 25:06 01:29 01:04:53 01:58 42:04 Frederic Richter (52) Swim: 25:06
Trans1: 26:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike1: 58:22
Bike2: 01:29:50
Bike_Finish: 01:31:28
Bike: 01:04:53
Trans2: 01:33:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 01:53:53
Run2: 02:14:55
Run: 42:04
Finish: 02:15:30
46 51 Patrick Mix Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec e.V. AK2 10 DE 02:23:59.37 32:16 01:22 01:05:41 01:09 43:31 Patrick Mix (51) Swim: 32:16
Trans1: 33:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike1: 01:05:20
Bike2: 01:37:39
Bike_Finish: 01:39:19
Bike: 01:05:41
Trans2: 01:40:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 02:01:36
Run2: 02:23:21
Run: 43:31
Finish: 02:23:59
163 50 Sven Dietz ERSC Berliner Bären AK4 24 DE 02:41:11.69 32:41 02:42 01:14:34 02:07 49:07 Sven Dietz (50) Swim: 32:41
Trans1: 35:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:11:56
Bike2: 01:48:08
Bike_Finish: 01:49:57
Bike: 01:14:34
Trans2: 01:52:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 02:16:15
Run2: 02:40:31
Run: 49:07
Finish: 02:41:11
212 49 Christian Troyke Erfurter Schachklub MK45 36 DE 02:47:11.23 34:00 02:48 01:14:59 02:10 53:14 Christian Troyke (49) Swim: 34:00
Trans1: 36:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:48
Bike1: 01:12:38
Bike2: 01:49:44
Bike_Finish: 01:51:47
Bike: 01:14:59
Trans2: 01:53:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:19:52
Run2: 02:46:25
Run: 53:14
Finish: 02:47:11
83 48 Lothar Tiele-Winckler Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK45 14 DE 02:29:59.42 32:00 02:18 01:09:10 01:38 44:53 Lothar Tiele-Winckler (48) Swim: 32:00
Trans1: 34:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:08:26
Bike2: 01:41:39
Bike_Finish: 01:43:28
Bike: 01:09:10
Trans2: 01:45:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:06:34
Run2: 02:29:17
Run: 44:53
Finish: 02:29:59
199 47 Martin Jablinski Endurance Radebeul MK50 29 DE 02:45:08.59 34:40 02:14 01:12:06 01:46 54:22 Martin Jablinski (47) Swim: 34:40
Trans1: 36:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:12:12
Bike2: 01:47:09
Bike_Finish: 01:49:00
Bike: 01:12:06
Trans2: 01:50:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:17:29
Run2: 02:44:26
Run: 54:22
Finish: 02:45:08
263 46 Wolf-Ruediger Wichmann Eigenbrötler MK60 5 DE 02:54:00.20 31:48 03:08 01:21:48 02:21 54:55 Wolf-Ruediger Wichmann (46) Swim: 31:48
Trans1: 34:56
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike1: 01:15:04
Bike2: 01:54:26
Bike_Finish: 01:56:44
Bike: 01:21:48
Trans2: 01:59:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 02:25:41
Run2: 02:53:12
Run: 54:55
Finish: 02:54:00
204 43 Stefan Mohr DSC 1898 e.V. AK4 38 DE 02:45:54.71 35:42 02:40 01:08:56 01:42 56:54 Stefan Mohr (43) Swim: 35:42
Trans1: 38:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:12:15
Bike2: 01:45:35
Bike_Finish: 01:47:18
Bike: 01:08:56
Trans2: 01:49:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:16:51
Run2: 02:45:09
Run: 56:54
Finish: 02:45:54
40 42 Teresa Kreyßig DSC 1898 AK3 7 DE 02:53:21.50 30:54 02:50 01:18:28 02:50 58:19 Teresa Kreyßig (42) Swim: 30:54
Trans1: 33:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:11:39
Bike2: 01:50:09
Bike_Finish: 01:52:12
Bike: 01:18:28
Trans2: 01:55:02
Trans2_Bike: 02:50
Run1: 02:23:35
Run2: 02:52:32
Run: 58:19
Finish: 02:53:21
329 41 Rene Hillebrand Dresdner Laufgilde MK40 50 DE 03:15:38.93 35:59 03:07 01:19:28 02:39 01:14:25 Rene Hillebrand (41) Swim: 35:59
Trans1: 39:06
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike1: 01:17:06
Bike2: 01:56:29
Bike_Finish: 01:58:34
Bike: 01:19:28
Trans2: 02:01:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:39
Run1: 02:35:42
Run2: 03:14:40
Run: 01:14:25
Finish: 03:15:38
213 40 Dirk Fischer Dresdner Durchläufer MK40 37 DE 02:47:13.37 34:46 03:08 01:14:04 02:04 53:11 Dirk Fischer (40) Swim: 34:46
Trans1: 37:54
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike1: 01:14:02
Bike2: 01:49:55
Bike_Finish: 01:51:58
Bike: 01:14:04
Trans2: 01:54:02
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:19:38
Run2: 02:46:29
Run: 53:11
Finish: 02:47:13
62 39 Gabriel Sellier Dresdner Durchläufer MK45 7 DE 02:27:01.96 29:02 01:59 01:07:38 01:35 46:47 Gabriel Sellier (39) Swim: 29:02
Trans1: 31:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike1: 01:04:21
Bike2: 01:36:51
Bike_Finish: 01:38:39
Bike: 01:07:38
Trans2: 01:40:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 02:02:34
Run2: 02:26:18
Run: 46:47
Finish: 02:27:01
288 38 Steffen Opitz Dresden Bulls MK50 43 DE 02:57:55.55 34:51 04:15 01:15:59 02:30 01:00:20 Steffen Opitz (38) Swim: 34:51
Trans1: 39:06
Trans1_Swim: 04:15
Bike1: 01:15:47
Bike2: 01:53:04
Bike_Finish: 01:55:05
Bike: 01:15:59
Trans2: 01:57:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:30
Run1: 02:26:55
Run2: 02:57:10
Run: 01:00:20
Finish: 02:57:55
139 37 Maik Stegemann Dresden Bulls MK50 16 DE 02:37:40.88 27:59 02:57 01:13:52 02:02 50:50 Maik Stegemann (37) Swim: 27:59
Trans1: 30:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike1: 01:06:33
Bike2: 01:42:40
Bike_Finish: 01:44:48
Bike: 01:13:52
Trans2: 01:46:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:11:10
Run2: 02:36:55
Run: 50:50
Finish: 02:37:40
302 36 Thomas Schmidt DLRG OG Heidenau MK55 16 DE 03:02:28.44 35:41 03:40 01:21:37 02:54 58:36 Thomas Schmidt (36) Swim: 35:41
Trans1: 39:21
Trans1_Swim: 03:40
Bike1: 01:18:48
Bike2: 01:58:47
Bike_Finish: 02:00:58
Bike: 01:21:37
Trans2: 02:03:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:54
Run1: 02:32:25
Run2: 03:01:38
Run: 58:36
Finish: 03:02:28
34 35 Alexander Schmidt DLRG OG HEidenau AK4 7 DE 02:20:53.09 28:38 01:31 01:05:53 01:26 43:25 Alexander Schmidt (35) Swim: 28:38
Trans1: 30:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike1: 01:02:07
Bike2: 01:34:22
Bike_Finish: 01:36:02
Bike: 01:05:53
Trans2: 01:37:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 01:58:42
Run2: 02:20:15
Run: 43:25
Finish: 02:20:53
DNF 33 Lars Franke DLRG Heidenau AK3 DNF DE 27:01 01:55 Lars Franke (33) Swim: 27:01
Trans1: 28:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
137 32 Sven Schubert Die Freizeittriathleten MK40 25 DE 02:37:04.63 28:14 03:32 01:10:16 01:52 53:10 Sven Schubert (32) Swim: 28:14
Trans1: 31:46
Trans1_Swim: 03:32
Bike1: 01:05:52
Bike2: 01:40:10
Bike_Finish: 01:42:02
Bike: 01:10:16
Trans2: 01:43:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:10:07
Run2: 02:36:26
Run: 53:10
Finish: 02:37:04
159 30 Tony Schulze DLRG Dresden AK2 19 DE 02:40:29.96 25:23 02:13 01:14:29 02:08 56:16 Tony Schulze (30) Swim: 25:23
Trans1: 27:36
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike1: 01:03:44
Bike2: 01:40:07
Bike_Finish: 01:42:05
Bike: 01:14:29
Trans2: 01:44:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:10:47
Run2: 02:39:44
Run: 56:16
Finish: 02:40:29
79 28 Mike Lück Deluecks Training MK45 13 DE 02:29:44.63 29:40 02:43 01:06:15 01:42 49:24 Mike Lück (28) Swim: 29:40
Trans1: 32:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:04:43
Bike2: 01:36:49
Bike_Finish: 01:38:38
Bike: 01:06:15
Trans2: 01:40:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:03:50
Run2: 02:29:03
Run: 49:24
Finish: 02:29:44
154 25 Silvio Schade Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 MK50 19 DE 02:39:58.03 34:37 04:02 01:12:05 02:36 46:38 Silvio Schade (25) Swim: 34:37
Trans1: 38:39
Trans1_Swim: 04:02
Bike1: 01:13:32
Bike2: 01:48:41
Bike_Finish: 01:50:44
Bike: 01:12:05
Trans2: 01:53:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 02:16:59
Run2: 02:39:18
Run: 46:38
Finish: 02:39:58
18 24 Marc Wenzel Bautzener LV AK3 2 DE 02:15:24.46 24:12 01:39 01:02:30 01:16 45:47 Marc Wenzel (24) Swim: 24:12
Trans1: 25:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike1: 56:09
Bike2: 01:26:51
Bike_Finish: 01:28:21
Bike: 01:02:30
Trans2: 01:29:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:51:59
Run2: 02:14:46
Run: 45:47
Finish: 02:15:24
258 23 Bernd Kreibich Bautzener LV MK65 1 DE 02:53:40.02 35:32 02:28 01:09:07 03:00 01:03:33 Bernd Kreibich (23) Swim: 35:32
Trans1: 38:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike1: 01:11:22
Bike2: 01:45:14
Bike_Finish: 01:47:07
Bike: 01:09:07
Trans2: 01:50:07
Trans2_Bike: 03:00
Run1: 02:22:08
Run2: 02:52:49
Run: 01:03:33
Finish: 02:53:40
26 22 Sandro Besold Bautzener LV AK3 5 DE 02:18:37.75 26:46 02:48 01:05:07 01:40 42:16 Sandro Besold (22) Swim: 26:46
Trans1: 29:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:48
Bike1: 01:01:06
Bike2: 01:33:02
Bike_Finish: 01:34:41
Bike: 01:05:07
Trans2: 01:36:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 01:56:40
Run2: 02:18:01
Run: 42:16
Finish: 02:18:37
151 21 Michael Scholze Bautzener LV MK50 18 DE 02:39:40.83 31:40 02:02 01:12:43 02:18 50:57 Michael Scholze (21) Swim: 31:40
Trans1: 33:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 01:09:30
Bike2: 01:44:27
Bike_Finish: 01:46:25
Bike: 01:12:43
Trans2: 01:48:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:13:23
Run2: 02:38:56
Run: 50:57
Finish: 02:39:40
123 20 Tilo Mayer Bautzener LV MK50 13 DE 02:34:34.04 32:53 02:32 01:08:02 01:45 49:22 Tilo Mayer (20) Swim: 32:53
Trans1: 35:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:08:43
Bike2: 01:41:34
Bike_Finish: 01:43:27
Bike: 01:08:02
Trans2: 01:45:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:08:52
Run2: 02:33:48
Run: 49:22
Finish: 02:34:34
49 19 Marian Sauer Bautzener LV MK45 5 DE 02:24:53.30 29:14 02:24 01:06:33 01:26 45:16 Marian Sauer (19) Swim: 29:14
Trans1: 31:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:04:02
Bike2: 01:36:27
Bike_Finish: 01:38:11
Bike: 01:06:33
Trans2: 01:39:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 02:02:07
Run2: 02:24:14
Run: 45:16
Finish: 02:24:53
100 18 Roman Sommer Bautzener LV MK40 20 DE 02:32:08.48 28:51 02:04 01:05:48 01:44 53:41 Roman Sommer (18) Swim: 28:51
Trans1: 30:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike1: 01:02:43
Bike2: 01:34:53
Bike_Finish: 01:36:43
Bike: 01:05:48
Trans2: 01:38:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:03:42
Run2: 02:31:21
Run: 53:41
Finish: 02:32:08
122 17 Oliver Bjarsch Bautzener LV MK45 26 DE 02:34:33.84 29:28 02:15 01:06:50 01:37 54:23 Oliver Bjarsch (17) Swim: 29:28
Trans1: 31:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike1: 01:04:42
Bike2: 01:36:48
Bike_Finish: 01:38:33
Bike: 01:06:50
Trans2: 01:40:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:06:30
Run2: 02:33:48
Run: 54:23
Finish: 02:34:33
60 16 Jeannette Effenberger Bautzener LV MK40 12 DE 03:04:49.91 35:08 03:25 01:21:35 02:38 01:02:03 Jeannette Effenberger (16) Swim: 35:08
Trans1: 38:33
Trans1_Swim: 03:25
Bike1: 01:18:21
Bike2: 01:57:54
Bike_Finish: 02:00:08
Bike: 01:21:35
Trans2: 02:02:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:38
Run1: 02:32:17
Run2: 03:03:59
Run: 01:02:03
Finish: 03:04:49
60 15 Falk Schröter Bautzener LV MK40 8 DE 02:26:45.46 30:57 02:01 01:07:47 01:56 44:04 Falk Schröter (15) Swim: 30:57
Trans1: 32:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike1: 01:05:52
Bike2: 01:38:57
Bike_Finish: 01:40:45
Bike: 01:07:47
Trans2: 01:42:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:04:02
Run2: 02:26:07
Run: 44:04
Finish: 02:26:45
71 14 Sven Neumann Bautzener LV MK45 10 DE 02:28:45.84 26:56 02:35 01:07:23 01:52 49:59 Sven Neumann (14) Swim: 26:56
Trans1: 29:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike1: 01:02:14
Bike_Finish: 01:36:54
Bike: 01:07:23
Trans2: 01:38:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:02:21
Run2: 02:28:02
Run: 49:59
Finish: 02:28:45
68 13 Silvio Bjarsch Bautzener LV MK45 9 DE 02:28:28.60 28:07 01:25 01:08:38 01:13 49:05 Silvio Bjarsch (13) Swim: 28:07
Trans1: 29:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike1: 01:03:01
Bike2: 01:36:30
Bike_Finish: 01:38:10
Bike: 01:08:38
Trans2: 01:39:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 02:03:23
Run2: 02:27:44
Run: 49:05
Finish: 02:28:28
91 12 Andreas Tillack Bautzener LV MK45 16 DE 02:31:09.45 34:51 02:07 01:05:18 01:37 47:16 Andreas Tillack (12) Swim: 34:51
Trans1: 36:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:08:37
Bike2: 01:40:30
Bike_Finish: 01:42:16
Bike: 01:05:18
Trans2: 01:43:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:06:47
Run2: 02:30:28
Run: 47:16
Finish: 02:31:09
231 11 Marcus Heidrich Bautzener LV AK3 33 DE 02:49:17.40 34:54 02:50 01:14:11 01:48 55:34 Marcus Heidrich (11) Swim: 34:54
Trans1: 37:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:14:30
Bike2: 01:49:57
Bike_Finish: 01:51:55
Bike: 01:14:11
Trans2: 01:53:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:19:29
Run2: 02:48:26
Run: 55:34
Finish: 02:49:17
182 9 Lars Schickel Bauings04 AK4 31 DE 02:43:06.95 31:27 02:40 01:13:05 02:16 53:38 Lars Schickel (9) Swim: 31:27
Trans1: 34:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:09:29
Bike2: 01:45:24
Bike_Finish: 01:47:12
Bike: 01:13:05
Trans2: 01:49:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:15:20
Run2: 02:42:26
Run: 53:38
Finish: 02:43:06
201 8 André Dietze Ausdauertraining Dresden AK4 37 DE 02:45:35.56 31:24 02:36 01:14:46 02:06 54:43 André Dietze (8) Swim: 31:24
Trans1: 34:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike1: 01:10:08
Bike2: 01:46:54
Bike_Finish: 01:48:46
Bike: 01:14:46
Trans2: 01:50:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 02:17:05
Run2: 02:44:50
Run: 54:43
Finish: 02:45:35
180 7 Jens-Peter Löffler 1. FC Union Berlin MK50 23 DE 02:42:54.26 30:56 02:24 01:08:39 02:07 58:48 Jens-Peter Löffler (7) Swim: 30:56
Trans1: 33:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:06:18
Bike2: 01:40:04
Bike_Finish: 01:41:59
Bike: 01:08:39
Trans2: 01:44:06
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 02:12:21
Run2: 02:42:04
Run: 58:48
Finish: 02:42:54
35 6 Maria Hoffmann AK3 5 DE 02:51:42.10 31:08 02:26 01:16:54 01:57 59:17 Maria Hoffmann (6) Swim: 31:08
Trans1: 33:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:10:19
Bike2: 01:48:19
Bike_Finish: 01:50:28
Bike: 01:16:54
Trans2: 01:52:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:21:05
Run2: 02:50:51
Run: 59:17
Finish: 02:51:42
239 5 Ronny Höfer MK45 39 DE 02:51:11.81 29:36 04:10 01:13:06 04:10 01:00:09 Ronny Höfer (5) Swim: 29:36
Trans1: 33:46
Trans1_Swim: 04:10
Bike1: 01:09:09
Bike2: 01:44:54
Bike_Finish: 01:46:52
Bike: 01:13:06
Trans2: 01:51:02
Trans2_Bike: 04:10
Run1: 02:18:47
Run2: 02:50:16
Run: 01:00:09
Finish: 02:51:11
78 4 Sarah Arnold AK3 14 DE 03:12:15.34 34:16 03:50 01:24:27 02:25 01:07:17 Sarah Arnold (4) Swim: 34:16
Trans1: 38:06
Trans1_Swim: 03:50
Bike1: 01:18:43
Bike2: 02:00:15
Bike_Finish: 02:02:33
Bike: 01:24:27
Trans2: 02:04:58
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 02:36:45
Run2: 03:11:22
Run: 01:07:17
Finish: 03:12:15
DSQ 3 Theres Günther SG Adelsberg AK3 DSQ DE 24:45 01:39 Theres Günther (3) Swim: 24:45
Trans1: 26:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike1: 01:03:04
1 2 Franziska Küttner SG Adelsberg AK2 1 DE 02:21:11.73 25:23 01:25 01:08:13 01:17 44:53 Franziska Küttner (2) Swim: 25:23
Trans1: 26:48
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike1: 01:00:01
Bike2: 01:33:16
Bike_Finish: 01:35:01
Bike: 01:08:13
Trans2: 01:36:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 01:58:05
Run2: 02:20:33
Run: 44:53
Finish: 02:21:11
1 1 John Heiland SV Elbland / SV Halle AK2 1 DE 01:55:36.51 20:32 01:01 57:28 59 35:36 John Heiland (1) Swim: 20:32
Trans1: 21:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike1: 49:01
Bike2: 01:17:36
Bike_Finish: 01:19:01
Bike: 57:28
Trans2: 01:20:00
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 01:36:56
Run2: 01:55:01
Run: 35:36
Finish: 01:55:36