5 1 Miriam Jupe Team TVE Netphen MK40 1 DE 11:59:57.75 01:14:46 02:21 05:49:01 02:18 04:51:31 Miriam Jupe (1) Swim: 01:14:46
Trans1: 01:17:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike1: 02:13:49
Bike2: 03:11:44
Bike3: 04:10:06
Bike4: 05:07:24
Bike5: 06:04:57
Bike6: 07:03:54
Bike_Finish: 07:06:08
Bike_Lap1: 56:42
Bike_Lap2: 57:55
Bike_Lap3: 58:22
Bike_Lap4: 57:18
Bike_Lap5: 57:33
Bike_Lap6: 58:57
Bike: 05:49:01
Trans2: 07:08:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 07:55:18
Run2: 08:41:20
Run3: 09:33:05
Run4: 10:21:43
Run5: 11:09:36
Run6: 11:59:08
Run_Lap1: 46:52
Run_Lap2: 46:02
Run_Lap3: 51:45
Run_Lap4: 48:38
Run_Lap5: 47:53
Run_Lap6: 49:32
Run: 04:51:31
Finish: 11:59:57
6 3 Claudia Grueger W+F Münster MK50 1 DE 12:01:38.45 01:29:56 02:46 05:34:24 02:16 04:52:16 Claudia Grueger (3) Swim: 01:29:56
Trans1: 01:32:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike1: 02:27:45
Bike2: 03:22:32
Bike3: 04:17:08
Bike4: 05:11:29
Bike5: 06:07:27
Bike6: 07:04:49
Bike_Finish: 07:07:06
Bike_Lap1: 55:03
Bike_Lap2: 54:47
Bike_Lap3: 54:36
Bike_Lap4: 54:21
Bike_Lap5: 55:58
Bike_Lap6: 57:22
Bike: 05:34:24
Trans2: 07:09:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 07:48:26
Run2: 08:30:03
Run3: 09:13:41
Run4: 10:10:07
Run5: 10:59:47
Run6: 12:00:41
Run_Lap1: 39:04
Run_Lap2: 41:37
Run_Lap3: 43:38
Run_Lap4: 56:26
Run_Lap5: 49:40
Run_Lap6: 01:00:54
Run: 04:52:16
Finish: 12:01:38
2 5 Andrea Knabe AK4 1 DE 11:23:23.42 01:25:16 02:30 05:54:25 02:34 03:58:38 Andrea Knabe (5) Swim: 01:25:16
Trans1: 01:27:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 02:25:36
Bike2: 03:24:10
Bike3: 04:23:07
Bike4: 05:21:39
Bike5: 06:21:44
Bike6: 07:20:12
Bike_Finish: 07:22:11
Bike_Lap1: 57:50
Bike_Lap2: 58:34
Bike_Lap3: 58:57
Bike_Lap4: 58:32
Bike_Lap5: 01:00:05
Bike_Lap6: 58:28
Bike: 05:54:25
Trans2: 07:24:45
Trans2_Bike: 02:34
Run1: 08:00:49
Run2: 08:38:31
Run3: 09:18:32
Run4: 09:58:12
Run5: 10:39:35
Run6: 11:22:34
Run_Lap1: 36:04
Run_Lap2: 37:42
Run_Lap3: 40:01
Run_Lap4: 39:40
Run_Lap5: 41:23
Run_Lap6: 42:59
Run: 03:58:38
Finish: 11:23:23
1 6 Lisa Nöth SV Herschfeld AK3 1 DE 11:04:25.96 01:16:50 01:51 05:49:15 02:38 03:53:51 Lisa Nöth (6) Swim: 01:16:50
Trans1: 01:18:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike1: 02:18:25
Bike2: 03:15:57
Bike3: 04:12:57
Bike4: 05:09:49
Bike5: 06:07:30
Bike6: 07:05:34
Bike_Finish: 07:07:56
Bike_Lap1: 59:44
Bike_Lap2: 57:32
Bike_Lap3: 57:00
Bike_Lap4: 56:52
Bike_Lap5: 57:41
Bike_Lap6: 58:04
Bike: 05:49:15
Trans2: 07:10:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:38
Run1: 07:46:59
Run2: 08:23:53
Run3: 09:03:53
Run4: 09:43:26
Run5: 10:23:17
Run6: 11:03:31
Run_Lap1: 36:25
Run_Lap2: 36:54
Run_Lap3: 40:00
Run_Lap4: 39:33
Run_Lap5: 39:51
Run_Lap6: 40:14
Run: 03:53:51
Finish: 11:04:25
5 17 Marvin Kuske Dresden AK3 1 DE 10:04:12.12 01:01:22 03:46 05:17:20 02:45 03:38:59 Marvin Kuske (17) Swim: 01:01:22
Trans1: 01:05:08
Trans1_Swim: 03:46
Bike1: 01:56:13
Bike2: 02:48:06
Bike3: 03:40:36
Bike4: 04:32:52
Bike5: 05:25:38
Bike6: 06:20:29
Bike_Finish: 06:22:28
Bike_Lap1: 51:05
Bike_Lap2: 51:53
Bike_Lap3: 52:30
Bike_Lap4: 52:16
Bike_Lap5: 52:46
Bike_Lap6: 54:51
Bike: 05:17:20
Trans2: 06:25:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 06:57:09
Run2: 07:31:37
Run3: 08:07:39
Run4: 08:46:35
Run5: 09:25:28
Run6: 10:03:31
Run_Lap1: 31:56
Run_Lap2: 34:28
Run_Lap3: 36:02
Run_Lap4: 38:56
Run_Lap5: 38:53
Run_Lap6: 38:03
Run: 03:38:59
Finish: 10:04:12
13 35 Jonathan Sauder AK1 1 DE 10:57:05.89 01:06:07 02:54 05:17:37 02:26 04:28:01 Jonathan Sauder (35) Swim: 01:06:07
Trans1: 01:09:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:54
Bike1: 02:00:01
Bike2: 02:53:03
Bike3: 03:45:48
Bike4: 04:38:36
Bike5: 05:29:34
Bike6: 06:24:44
Bike_Finish: 06:26:38
Bike_Lap1: 51:00
Bike_Lap2: 53:02
Bike_Lap3: 52:45
Bike_Lap4: 52:48
Bike_Lap5: 50:58
Bike_Lap6: 55:10
Bike: 05:17:37
Trans2: 06:29:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run1: 07:06:02
Run2: 07:50:01
Run3: 08:34:37
Run4: 09:22:15
Run5: 10:11:50
Run6: 10:56:18
Run_Lap1: 36:58
Run_Lap2: 43:59
Run_Lap3: 44:36
Run_Lap4: 47:38
Run_Lap5: 49:35
Run_Lap6: 44:28
Run: 04:28:01
Finish: 10:57:05
2 39 Stefan Sander KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin AK4 1 DE 09:52:29.76 01:13:30 02:06 04:51:05 01:26 03:44:22 Stefan Sander (39) Swim: 01:13:30
Trans1: 01:15:36
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 02:01:48
Bike2: 02:48:06
Bike3: 03:35:58
Bike4: 04:25:05
Bike6: 06:04:54
Bike_Finish: 06:06:41
Bike_Lap1: 46:12
Bike_Lap2: 46:18
Bike_Lap3: 47:52
Bike_Lap4: 49:07
Bike: 04:51:05
Trans2: 06:08:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 06:42:30
Run2: 07:19:08
Run3: 07:55:54
Run4: 08:33:39
Run5: 09:13:11
Run6: 09:51:52
Run_Lap1: 34:23
Run_Lap2: 36:38
Run_Lap3: 36:46
Run_Lap4: 37:45
Run_Lap5: 39:32
Run_Lap6: 38:41
Run: 03:44:22
Finish: 09:52:29
37 40 Paul Rücker P.ost S.kriptum technische Dokumentation - Amsona Coaching AK2 1 DE 13:28:36.14 01:31:24 04:54 06:16:23 08:09 05:27:46 Paul Rücker (40) Swim: 01:31:24
Trans1: 01:36:18
Trans1_Swim: 04:54
Bike1: 02:34:55
Bike2: 03:36:31
Bike3: 04:37:05
Bike4: 05:39:29
Bike5: 06:45:36
Bike6: 07:50:19
Bike_Finish: 07:52:41
Bike_Lap1: 58:37
Bike_Lap2: 01:01:36
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:34
Bike_Lap4: 01:02:24
Bike_Lap5: 01:06:07
Bike_Lap6: 01:04:43
Bike: 06:16:23
Trans2: 08:00:50
Trans2_Bike: 08:09
Run1: 08:51:50
Run2: 09:47:48
Run3: 10:44:57
Run4: 11:38:13
Run5: 12:33:05
Run6: 13:27:50
Run_Lap1: 51:00
Run_Lap2: 55:58
Run_Lap3: 57:09
Run_Lap4: 53:16
Run_Lap5: 54:52
Run_Lap6: 54:45
Run: 05:27:46
Finish: 13:28:36
28 48 Jörg Kepper Die Fusionauten MK55 1 DE 12:31:22.14 01:37:22 03:36 05:48:27 04:51 04:57:06 Jörg Kepper (48) Swim: 01:37:22
Trans1: 01:40:58
Trans1_Swim: 03:36
Bike1: 02:38:10
Bike2: 03:34:34
Bike3: 04:31:21
Bike4: 05:28:11
Bike5: 06:25:38
Bike6: 07:26:51
Bike_Finish: 07:29:25
Bike_Lap1: 57:12
Bike_Lap2: 56:24
Bike_Lap3: 56:47
Bike_Lap4: 56:50
Bike_Lap5: 57:27
Bike_Lap6: 01:01:13
Bike: 05:48:27
Trans2: 07:34:16
Trans2_Bike: 04:51
Run1: 08:18:53
Run2: 09:04:44
Run3: 09:52:35
Run4: 10:45:37
Run5: 11:38:40
Run6: 12:30:21
Run_Lap1: 44:37
Run_Lap2: 45:51
Run_Lap3: 47:51
Run_Lap4: 53:02
Run_Lap5: 53:03
Run_Lap6: 51:41
Run: 04:57:06
Finish: 12:31:22
10 49 Christian Aichner FH OÖ Sports Team MK50 1 AT 10:42:35.72 01:17:17 04:01 05:04:31 02:06 04:14:40 Christian Aichner (49) Swim: 01:17:17
Trans1: 01:21:18
Trans1_Swim: 04:01
Bike1: 02:11:15
Bike2: 03:01:17
Bike3: 03:51:25
Bike4: 04:40:57
Bike5: 05:31:36
Bike6: 06:23:49
Bike_Finish: 06:25:49
Bike_Lap1: 49:57
Bike_Lap2: 50:02
Bike_Lap3: 50:08
Bike_Lap4: 49:32
Bike_Lap5: 50:39
Bike_Lap6: 52:13
Bike: 05:04:31
Trans2: 06:27:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 07:03:06
Run2: 07:40:53
Run3: 08:21:17
Run4: 09:08:02
Run5: 09:56:38
Run6: 10:41:36
Run_Lap1: 35:11
Run_Lap2: 37:47
Run_Lap3: 40:24
Run_Lap4: 46:45
Run_Lap5: 48:36
Run_Lap6: 44:58
Run: 04:14:40
Finish: 10:42:35
1 56 Kern Peter PB3coaching.com MK40 1 DE 09:10:15.83 59:52 01:36 04:34:25 01:54 03:32:28 Kern Peter (56) Swim: 59:52
Trans1: 01:01:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike1: 01:47:18
Bike2: 02:31:10
Bike3: 03:16:38
Bike4: 04:02:42
Bike5: 04:48:08
Bike6: 05:34:14
Bike_Finish: 05:35:53
Bike_Lap1: 45:50
Bike_Lap2: 43:52
Bike_Lap3: 45:28
Bike_Lap4: 46:04
Bike_Lap5: 45:26
Bike_Lap6: 46:06
Bike: 04:34:25
Trans2: 05:37:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 06:11:53
Run2: 06:45:53
Run3: 07:20:29
Run4: 07:55:57
Run5: 08:32:56
Run6: 09:09:29
Run_Lap1: 34:06
Run_Lap2: 34:00
Run_Lap3: 34:36
Run_Lap4: 35:28
Run_Lap5: 36:59
Run_Lap6: 36:33
Run: 03:32:28
Finish: 09:10:15
14 60 Willem Bruyndonx db boys MK45 1 BE 10:58:00.11 01:20:38 04:26 05:22:44 03:49 04:06:23 Willem Bruyndonx (60) Swim: 01:20:38
Trans1: 01:25:04
Trans1_Swim: 04:26
Bike1: 02:19:14
Bike2: 03:12:55
Bike3: 04:06:29
Bike4: 04:59:59
Bike5: 05:53:12
Bike6: 06:45:52
Bike_Finish: 06:47:48
Bike_Lap1: 54:10
Bike_Lap2: 53:41
Bike_Lap3: 53:34
Bike_Lap4: 53:30
Bike_Lap5: 53:13
Bike_Lap6: 52:40
Bike: 05:22:44
Trans2: 06:51:37
Trans2_Bike: 03:49
Run1: 07:27:15
Run2: 08:06:08
Run3: 08:46:55
Run4: 09:31:25
Run5: 10:14:17
Run6: 10:57:04
Run_Lap1: 35:38
Run_Lap2: 38:53
Run_Lap3: 40:47
Run_Lap4: 44:30
Run_Lap5: 42:52
Run_Lap6: 42:47
Run: 04:06:23
Finish: 10:58:00
41 69 Thomas Gruber MK60 1 DE 13:40:13.78 01:38:38 04:11 06:29:00 03:39 05:24:45 Thomas Gruber (69) Swim: 01:38:38
Trans1: 01:42:49
Trans1_Swim: 04:11
Bike1: 02:45:55
Bike2: 03:51:18
Bike3: 04:55:41
Bike4: 06:00:23
Bike5: 07:06:23
Bike6: 08:09:16
Bike_Finish: 08:11:49
Bike_Lap1: 01:03:06
Bike_Lap2: 01:05:23
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:23
Bike_Lap4: 01:04:42
Bike_Lap5: 01:06:00
Bike_Lap6: 01:02:53
Bike: 06:29:00
Trans2: 08:15:28
Trans2_Bike: 03:39
Run1: 09:00:33
Run2: 09:54:47
Run3: 10:49:02
Run4: 11:45:28
Run5: 12:42:20
Run6: 13:39:15
Run_Lap1: 45:05
Run_Lap2: 54:14
Run_Lap3: 54:15
Run_Lap4: 56:26
Run_Lap5: 56:52
Run_Lap6: 56:55
Run: 05:24:45
Finish: 13:40:13
7 2 Monika Schürmann W+F e.V. MK50 2 DE 13:08:21.87 01:23:29 02:53 06:03:16 03:11 05:35:32 Monika Schürmann (2) Swim: 01:23:29
Trans1: 01:26:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 02:22:37
Bike2: 03:19:00
Bike3: 04:17:06
Bike4: 05:16:14
Bike5: 06:20:05
Bike6: 07:27:13
Bike_Finish: 07:29:38
Bike_Lap1: 56:15
Bike_Lap2: 56:23
Bike_Lap3: 58:06
Bike_Lap4: 59:08
Bike_Lap5: 01:03:51
Bike_Lap6: 01:07:08
Bike: 06:03:16
Trans2: 07:32:49
Trans2_Bike: 03:11
Run1: 08:22:46
Run2: 09:19:02
Run3: 10:17:44
Run4: 11:12:57
Run5: 12:10:08
Run6: 13:07:14
Run_Lap1: 49:57
Run_Lap2: 56:16
Run_Lap3: 58:42
Run_Lap4: 55:13
Run_Lap5: 57:11
Run_Lap6: 57:06
Run: 05:35:32
Finish: 13:08:21
3 4 Simone Reithmeir TSV Fischbach AK3 2 DE 11:40:42.42 01:05:02 06:24 05:27:11 04:02 04:58:03 Simone Reithmeir (4) Swim: 01:05:02
Trans1: 01:11:26
Trans1_Swim: 06:24
Bike1: 02:05:29
Bike2: 02:58:34
Bike3: 03:53:06
Bike4: 04:46:22
Bike5: 05:39:58
Bike6: 06:36:38
Bike_Finish: 06:38:37
Bike_Lap1: 54:03
Bike_Lap2: 53:05
Bike_Lap3: 54:32
Bike_Lap4: 53:16
Bike_Lap5: 53:36
Bike_Lap6: 56:40
Bike: 05:27:11
Trans2: 06:42:39
Trans2_Bike: 04:02
Run1: 07:26:42
Run2: 08:13:04
Run3: 08:59:56
Run4: 09:52:13
Run5: 10:49:58
Run6: 11:39:36
Run_Lap1: 44:03
Run_Lap2: 46:22
Run_Lap3: 46:52
Run_Lap4: 52:17
Run_Lap5: 57:45
Run_Lap6: 49:38
Run: 04:58:03
Finish: 11:40:42
4 7 Eva Gau Whatever AK4 2 DE 11:53:58.77 01:27:53 03:14 05:35:47 03:19 04:43:45 Eva Gau (7) Swim: 01:27:53
Trans1: 01:31:07
Trans1_Swim: 03:14
Bike1: 02:24:39
Bike2: 03:20:01
Bike3: 04:15:06
Bike4: 05:10:22
Bike5: 06:07:21
Bike6: 07:04:39
Bike_Finish: 07:06:54
Bike_Lap1: 53:32
Bike_Lap2: 55:22
Bike_Lap3: 55:05
Bike_Lap4: 55:16
Bike_Lap5: 56:59
Bike_Lap6: 57:18
Bike: 05:35:47
Trans2: 07:10:13
Trans2_Bike: 03:19
Run1: 07:57:08
Run2: 08:44:39
Run3: 09:32:14
Run4: 10:20:36
Run5: 11:09:38
Run6: 11:53:03
Run_Lap1: 46:55
Run_Lap2: 47:31
Run_Lap3: 47:35
Run_Lap4: 48:22
Run_Lap5: 49:02
Run_Lap6: 43:25
Run: 04:43:45
Finish: 11:53:58
33 15 Oliver Franz MK55 2 DE 13:07:58.96 01:30:31 05:58 06:11:48 05:12 05:14:29 Oliver Franz (15) Swim: 01:30:31
Trans1: 01:36:29
Trans1_Swim: 05:58
Bike1: 02:35:42
Bike2: 03:35:15
Bike3: 04:34:03
Bike4: 05:34:19
Bike5: 06:41:07
Bike6: 07:45:49
Bike_Finish: 07:48:17
Bike_Lap1: 59:13
Bike_Lap2: 59:33
Bike_Lap3: 58:48
Bike_Lap4: 01:00:16
Bike_Lap5: 01:06:48
Bike_Lap6: 01:04:42
Bike: 06:11:48
Trans2: 07:53:29
Trans2_Bike: 05:12
Run1: 08:48:56
Run2: 09:40:25
Run3: 10:30:48
Run4: 11:21:31
Run5: 12:18:34
Run6: 13:07:16
Run_Lap1: 55:27
Run_Lap2: 51:29
Run_Lap3: 50:23
Run_Lap4: 50:43
Run_Lap5: 57:03
Run_Lap6: 48:42
Run: 05:14:29
Finish: 13:07:58
11 25 Thomas Seid Sparda Team Rechberghausen MK50 2 DE 10:51:25.69 01:24:46 04:50 05:23:46 03:22 03:54:41 Thomas Seid (25) Swim: 01:24:46
Trans1: 01:29:36
Trans1_Swim: 04:50
Bike1: 02:24:25
Bike2: 03:17:29
Bike3: 04:11:11
Bike4: 05:04:22
Bike5: 05:57:44
Bike6: 06:51:16
Bike_Finish: 06:53:22
Bike_Lap1: 54:49
Bike_Lap2: 53:04
Bike_Lap3: 53:42
Bike_Lap4: 53:11
Bike_Lap5: 53:22
Bike_Lap6: 53:32
Bike: 05:23:46
Trans2: 06:56:44
Trans2_Bike: 03:22
Run1: 07:33:50
Run2: 08:11:47
Run3: 08:51:25
Run4: 09:30:55
Run5: 10:10:19
Run6: 10:50:31
Run_Lap1: 37:06
Run_Lap2: 37:57
Run_Lap3: 39:38
Run_Lap4: 39:30
Run_Lap5: 39:24
Run_Lap6: 40:12
Run: 03:54:41
Finish: 10:51:25
24 31 Philipp Johner Triteam Freiburg AK3 2 DE 11:48:11.68 01:15:55 06:01 05:17:14 04:03 05:04:58 Philipp Johner (31) Swim: 01:15:55
Trans1: 01:21:56
Trans1_Swim: 06:01
Bike1: 02:15:50
Bike2: 03:06:35
Bike3: 03:58:29
Bike4: 04:49:56
Bike5: 05:42:30
Bike6: 06:37:06
Bike_Finish: 06:39:10
Bike_Lap1: 53:54
Bike_Lap2: 50:45
Bike_Lap3: 51:54
Bike_Lap4: 51:27
Bike_Lap5: 52:34
Bike_Lap6: 54:36
Bike: 05:17:14
Trans2: 06:43:13
Trans2_Bike: 04:03
Run1: 07:24:55
Run2: 08:08:11
Run3: 08:57:41
Run4: 09:50:51
Run5: 10:49:24
Run6: 11:47:21
Run_Lap1: 41:42
Run_Lap2: 43:16
Run_Lap3: 49:30
Run_Lap4: 53:10
Run_Lap5: 58:33
Run_Lap6: 57:57
Run: 05:04:58
Finish: 11:48:11
20 36 Alexander Hunger WSV Berlin MK45 2 DE 11:41:37.46 01:36:22 05:29 05:36:08 03:16 04:20:22 Alexander Hunger (36) Swim: 01:36:22
Trans1: 01:41:51
Trans1_Swim: 05:29
Bike1: 02:40:20
Bike2: 03:36:13
Bike3: 04:32:34
Bike4: 05:27:34
Bike5: 06:21:10
Bike6: 07:15:54
Bike_Finish: 07:17:59
Bike_Lap1: 58:29
Bike_Lap2: 55:53
Bike_Lap3: 56:21
Bike_Lap4: 55:00
Bike_Lap5: 53:36
Bike_Lap6: 54:44
Bike: 05:36:08
Trans2: 07:21:15
Trans2_Bike: 03:16
Run1: 08:02:14
Run2: 08:45:05
Run3: 09:29:27
Run4: 10:13:45
Run5: 10:58:13
Run6: 11:40:43
Run_Lap1: 40:59
Run_Lap2: 42:51
Run_Lap3: 44:22
Run_Lap4: 44:18
Run_Lap5: 44:28
Run_Lap6: 42:30
Run: 04:20:22
Finish: 11:41:37
3 58 David Procházka IRON STARS Beroun MK40 2 CZ 09:58:05.80 01:05:45 02:07 05:15:20 02:49 03:32:04 David Procházka (58) Swim: 01:05:45
Trans1: 01:07:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:57:52
Bike2: 02:48:47
Bike3: 03:42:25
Bike4: 04:35:56
Bike5: 05:26:39
Bike6: 06:21:01
Bike_Finish: 06:23:12
Bike_Lap1: 50:00
Bike_Lap2: 50:55
Bike_Lap3: 53:38
Bike_Lap4: 53:31
Bike_Lap5: 50:43
Bike_Lap6: 54:22
Bike: 05:15:20
Trans2: 06:26:01
Trans2_Bike: 02:49
Run1: 06:58:11
Run2: 07:32:48
Run3: 08:07:16
Run4: 08:40:59
Run5: 09:18:04
Run6: 09:57:11
Run_Lap1: 32:10
Run_Lap2: 34:37
Run_Lap3: 34:28
Run_Lap4: 33:43
Run_Lap5: 37:05
Run_Lap6: 39:07
Run: 03:32:04
Finish: 09:58:05
4 63 Michael Klotz Tri Team Steffisburg AK4 2 CH 10:03:01.66 01:12:54 04:09 05:01:10 01:54 03:42:54 Michael Klotz (63) Swim: 01:12:54
Trans1: 01:17:03
Trans1_Swim: 04:09
Bike1: 02:06:02
Bike2: 02:55:59
Bike3: 03:46:20
Bike4: 04:35:07
Bike5: 05:24:52
Bike6: 06:16:18
Bike_Finish: 06:18:13
Bike_Lap1: 48:59
Bike_Lap2: 49:57
Bike_Lap3: 50:21
Bike_Lap4: 48:47
Bike_Lap5: 49:45
Bike_Lap6: 51:26
Bike: 05:01:10
Trans2: 06:20:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 06:53:05
Run2: 07:28:47
Run3: 08:04:29
Run4: 08:40:44
Run5: 09:18:18
Run6: 10:02:02
Run_Lap1: 32:58
Run_Lap2: 35:42
Run_Lap3: 35:42
Run_Lap4: 36:15
Run_Lap5: 37:34
Run_Lap6: 43:44
Run: 03:42:54
Finish: 10:03:01
48 65 Gerd Eichler TC Fiko Rostock MK60 2 DE 14:23:43.03 01:37:11 04:23 06:44:04 04:38 05:53:27 Gerd Eichler (65) Swim: 01:37:11
Trans1: 01:41:34
Trans1_Swim: 04:23
Bike1: 02:41:10
Bike2: 03:42:29
Bike3: 04:45:37
Bike4: 05:54:59
Bike5: 07:07:51
Bike6: 08:22:51
Bike_Finish: 08:25:38
Bike_Lap1: 59:36
Bike_Lap2: 01:01:19
Bike_Lap3: 01:03:08
Bike_Lap4: 01:09:22
Bike_Lap5: 01:12:52
Bike_Lap6: 01:15:00
Bike: 06:44:04
Trans2: 08:30:16
Trans2_Bike: 04:38
Run1: 09:45:56
Run2: 10:40:28
Run3: 11:34:51
Run4: 12:28:54
Run5: 13:25:34
Run6: 14:22:38
Run_Lap1: 01:15:40
Run_Lap2: 54:32
Run_Lap3: 54:23
Run_Lap4: 54:03
Run_Lap5: 56:40
Run_Lap6: 57:04
Run: 05:53:27
Finish: 14:23:43
8 8 Silke Clauß Moritzburger TV MK50 3 DE 13:11:12.29 01:36:33 03:51 06:18:20 03:37 05:08:51 Silke Clauß (8) Swim: 01:36:33
Trans1: 01:40:24
Trans1_Swim: 03:51
Bike1: 02:40:29
Bike2: 03:40:32
Bike3: 04:41:59
Bike4: 05:44:10
Bike5: 06:49:16
Bike6: 07:56:13
Bike_Finish: 07:58:44
Bike_Lap1: 01:00:05
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:03
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:27
Bike_Lap4: 01:02:11
Bike_Lap5: 01:05:06
Bike_Lap6: 01:06:57
Bike: 06:18:20
Trans2: 08:02:21
Trans2_Bike: 03:37
Run1: 08:53:20
Run2: 09:41:18
Run3: 10:30:20
Run4: 11:21:50
Run5: 12:18:09
Run6: 13:10:17
Run_Lap1: 50:59
Run_Lap2: 47:58
Run_Lap3: 49:02
Run_Lap4: 51:30
Run_Lap5: 56:19
Run_Lap6: 52:08
Run: 05:08:51
Finish: 13:11:12
36 11 Borris Köpper TSV Fischbach AK3 3 DE 13:25:18.51 01:09:42 04:49 05:53:30 03:23 06:13:54 Borris Köpper (11) Swim: 01:09:42
Trans1: 01:14:31
Trans1_Swim: 04:49
Bike1: 02:08:27
Bike2: 03:04:11
Bike3: 04:01:09
Bike4: 05:00:08
Bike5: 06:02:19
Bike6: 07:05:41
Bike_Finish: 07:08:01
Bike_Lap1: 53:56
Bike_Lap2: 55:44
Bike_Lap3: 56:58
Bike_Lap4: 58:59
Bike_Lap5: 01:02:11
Bike_Lap6: 01:03:22
Bike: 05:53:30
Trans2: 07:11:24
Trans2_Bike: 03:23
Run1: 08:03:07
Run2: 09:01:20
Run3: 10:05:34
Run4: 11:12:10
Run5: 12:20:35
Run6: 13:24:21
Run_Lap1: 51:43
Run_Lap2: 58:13
Run_Lap3: 01:04:14
Run_Lap4: 01:06:36
Run_Lap5: 01:08:25
Run_Lap6: 01:03:46
Run: 06:13:54
Finish: 13:25:18
17 28 René Krutzer TriStars Markkleeberg MK50 3 DE 11:32:03.58 01:23:35 04:37 05:36:59 03:15 04:23:37 René Krutzer (28) Swim: 01:23:35
Trans1: 01:28:12
Trans1_Swim: 04:37
Bike1: 02:21:37
Bike2: 03:15:53
Bike3: 04:10:47
Bike4: 05:07:10
Bike5: 06:04:49
Bike6: 07:02:57
Bike_Finish: 07:05:11
Bike_Lap1: 53:25
Bike_Lap2: 54:16
Bike_Lap3: 54:54
Bike_Lap4: 56:23
Bike_Lap5: 57:39
Bike_Lap6: 58:08
Bike: 05:36:59
Trans2: 07:08:26
Trans2_Bike: 03:15
Run1: 07:48:18
Run2: 08:31:14
Run3: 09:15:24
Run4: 10:00:13
Run5: 10:45:50
Run6: 11:31:13
Run_Lap1: 39:52
Run_Lap2: 42:56
Run_Lap3: 44:10
Run_Lap4: 44:49
Run_Lap5: 45:37
Run_Lap6: 45:23
Run: 04:23:37
Finish: 11:32:03
7 47 Sebastian Sting TEAM Dachdecker Sting AK4 3 DE 10:22:37.28 01:19:07 02:05 05:14:40 01:49 03:44:56 Sebastian Sting (47) Swim: 01:19:07
Trans1: 01:21:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike1: 02:26:56
Bike2: 03:14:04
Bike3: 04:01:29
Bike4: 04:48:40
Bike5: 05:38:47
Bike6: 06:33:58
Bike_Finish: 06:35:52
Bike_Lap1: 01:05:44
Bike_Lap2: 47:08
Bike_Lap3: 47:25
Bike_Lap4: 47:11
Bike_Lap5: 50:07
Bike_Lap6: 55:11
Bike: 05:14:40
Trans2: 06:37:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 07:13:27
Run2: 07:49:11
Run3: 08:25:37
Run4: 09:03:21
Run5: 09:42:52
Run6: 10:21:34
Run_Lap1: 35:46
Run_Lap2: 35:44
Run_Lap3: 36:26
Run_Lap4: 37:44
Run_Lap5: 39:31
Run_Lap6: 38:42
Run: 03:44:56
Finish: 10:22:37
34 53 Morad IKERBANE CLES Gardanne Triathlon MK55 3 FR 13:17:07.74 01:36:26 03:45 06:21:57 03:53 05:11:06 Morad IKERBANE (53) Swim: 01:36:26
Trans1: 01:40:11
Trans1_Swim: 03:45
Bike1: 02:37:30
Bike2: 03:37:56
Bike3: 04:41:01
Bike4: 05:44:13
Bike5: 06:49:38
Bike6: 07:59:14
Bike_Finish: 08:02:08
Bike_Lap1: 57:19
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:26
Bike_Lap3: 01:03:05
Bike_Lap4: 01:03:12
Bike_Lap5: 01:05:25
Bike_Lap6: 01:09:36
Bike: 06:21:57
Trans2: 08:06:01
Trans2_Bike: 03:53
Run1: 08:53:15
Run2: 09:41:45
Run3: 10:33:29
Run4: 11:29:39
Run5: 12:25:30
Run6: 13:16:05
Run_Lap1: 47:14
Run_Lap2: 48:30
Run_Lap3: 51:44
Run_Lap4: 56:10
Run_Lap5: 55:51
Run_Lap6: 50:35
Run: 05:11:06
Finish: 13:17:07
6 72 Viteszlav Vondra SPORTICUS team MK40 3 CZ 10:11:19.27 01:02:52 02:58 05:00:53 02:24 04:02:12 Viteszlav Vondra (72) Swim: 01:02:52
Trans1: 01:05:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
Bike1: 01:52:52
Bike2: 02:40:16
Bike3: 03:29:31
Bike4: 04:20:13
Bike5: 05:12:18
Bike6: 06:04:38
Bike_Finish: 06:06:43
Bike_Lap1: 47:02
Bike_Lap2: 47:24
Bike_Lap3: 49:15
Bike_Lap4: 50:42
Bike_Lap5: 52:05
Bike_Lap6: 52:20
Bike: 05:00:53
Trans2: 06:09:07
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 06:46:16
Run2: 07:25:51
Run3: 08:05:56
Run4: 08:46:31
Run5: 09:28:46
Run6: 10:10:25
Run_Lap1: 37:09
Run_Lap2: 39:35
Run_Lap3: 40:05
Run_Lap4: 40:35
Run_Lap5: 42:15
Run_Lap6: 41:39
Run: 04:02:12
Finish: 10:11:19
26 73 Andreas Wenzel TV Großostheim MK45 3 DE 12:23:47.42 01:19:56 03:05 05:47:36 03:34 05:09:36 Andreas Wenzel (73) Swim: 01:19:56
Trans1: 01:23:01
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike1: 02:18:57
Bike2: 03:13:52
Bike3: 04:11:24
Bike4: 05:09:37
Bike5: 06:07:31
Bike6: 07:08:23
Bike_Finish: 07:10:37
Bike_Lap1: 55:56
Bike_Lap2: 54:55
Bike_Lap3: 57:32
Bike_Lap4: 58:13
Bike_Lap5: 57:54
Bike_Lap6: 01:00:52
Bike: 05:47:36
Trans2: 07:14:11
Trans2_Bike: 03:34
Run1: 07:56:15
Run2: 08:39:34
Run3: 09:28:32
Run4: 10:33:33
Run5: 11:28:17
Run6: 12:22:51
Run_Lap1: 42:04
Run_Lap2: 43:19
Run_Lap3: 48:58
Run_Lap4: 01:05:01
Run_Lap5: 54:44
Run_Lap6: 54:34
Run: 05:09:36
Finish: 12:23:47
21 27 Ralph Wolfbeisz ASG Tria Hockenheim MK50 4 DE 11:44:49.86 01:17:00 03:14 05:40:03 04:14 04:40:18 Ralph Wolfbeisz (27) Swim: 01:17:00
Trans1: 01:20:14
Trans1_Swim: 03:14
Bike1: 02:14:09
Bike2: 03:08:45
Bike3: 04:03:22
Bike4: 04:59:17
Bike5: 05:56:36
Bike6: 06:58:02
Bike_Finish: 07:00:17
Bike_Lap1: 53:55
Bike_Lap2: 54:36
Bike_Lap3: 54:37
Bike_Lap4: 55:55
Bike_Lap5: 57:19
Bike_Lap6: 01:01:26
Bike: 05:40:03
Trans2: 07:04:31
Trans2_Bike: 04:14
Run1: 07:44:40
Run2: 08:29:20
Run3: 09:17:26
Run4: 10:07:47
Run5: 10:57:00
Run6: 11:43:54
Run_Lap1: 40:09
Run_Lap2: 44:40
Run_Lap3: 48:06
Run_Lap4: 50:21
Run_Lap5: 49:13
Run_Lap6: 46:54
Run: 04:40:18
Finish: 11:44:49
8 30 Danny Rensch MK40 4 DE 10:24:45.42 01:12:00 03:06 04:59:03 02:22 04:08:14 Danny Rensch (30) Swim: 01:12:00
Trans1: 01:15:06
Trans1_Swim: 03:06
Bike1: 02:05:19
Bike2: 02:54:48
Bike3: 03:43:32
Bike4: 04:32:44
Bike5: 05:21:41
Bike6: 06:12:21
Bike_Finish: 06:14:09
Bike_Lap1: 50:13
Bike_Lap2: 49:29
Bike_Lap3: 48:44
Bike_Lap4: 49:12
Bike_Lap5: 48:57
Bike_Lap6: 50:40
Bike: 04:59:03
Trans2: 06:16:31
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 06:54:26
Run2: 07:37:10
Run3: 08:20:49
Run4: 09:03:39
Run5: 09:42:41
Run6: 10:23:45
Run_Lap1: 37:55
Run_Lap2: 42:44
Run_Lap3: 43:39
Run_Lap4: 42:50
Run_Lap5: 39:02
Run_Lap6: 41:04
Run: 04:08:14
Finish: 10:24:45
40 41 Patrik Heim TSG Wiesloch MK45 4 DE 13:39:46.21 01:14:07 02:03 06:43:14 05:40 05:34:42 Patrik Heim (41) Swim: 01:14:07
Trans1: 01:16:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike1: 02:10:07
Bike2: 03:05:00
Bike3: 04:04:25
Bike4: 05:07:58
Bike5: 06:30:44
Bike6: 07:56:46
Bike_Finish: 07:59:24
Bike_Lap1: 53:57
Bike_Lap2: 54:53
Bike_Lap3: 59:25
Bike_Lap4: 01:03:33
Bike_Lap5: 01:22:46
Bike_Lap6: 01:26:02
Bike: 06:43:14
Trans2: 08:05:04
Trans2_Bike: 05:40
Run1: 08:54:10
Run2: 09:42:08
Run3: 10:46:59
Run4: 11:55:18
Run5: 12:55:13
Run6: 13:38:45
Run_Lap1: 49:06
Run_Lap2: 47:58
Run_Lap3: 01:04:51
Run_Lap4: 01:08:19
Run_Lap5: 59:55
Run_Lap6: 43:32
Run: 05:34:42
Finish: 13:39:46
15 51 Michael Lee Tri-Team Fuldatal AK4 4 DE 10:59:25.56 01:24:20 03:46 05:07:50 02:58 04:20:31 Michael Lee (51) Swim: 01:24:20
Trans1: 01:28:06
Trans1_Swim: 03:46
Bike1: 02:18:49
Bike2: 03:08:23
Bike3: 03:58:43
Bike4: 04:49:13
Bike5: 05:40:13
Bike6: 06:33:50
Bike_Finish: 06:35:56
Bike_Lap1: 50:43
Bike_Lap2: 49:34
Bike_Lap3: 50:20
Bike_Lap4: 50:30
Bike_Lap5: 51:00
Bike_Lap6: 53:37
Bike: 05:07:50
Trans2: 06:38:54
Trans2_Bike: 02:58
Run1: 07:15:35
Run2: 07:57:58
Run3: 08:41:12
Run4: 09:27:04
Run5: 10:15:06
Run6: 10:58:29
Run_Lap1: 36:41
Run_Lap2: 42:23
Run_Lap3: 43:14
Run_Lap4: 45:52
Run_Lap5: 48:02
Run_Lap6: 43:23
Run: 04:20:31
Finish: 10:59:25
49 54 Steffen Ziska Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. MK55 4 DE 14:40:43.18 01:27:31 06:17 07:23:49 05:45 05:37:21 Steffen Ziska (54) Swim: 01:27:31
Trans1: 01:33:48
Trans1_Swim: 06:17
Bike1: 02:40:58
Bike2: 03:53:32
Bike3: 05:07:42
Bike4: 06:25:32
Bike5: 07:40:40
Bike6: 08:55:17
Bike_Finish: 08:57:37
Bike_Lap1: 01:07:10
Bike_Lap2: 01:12:34
Bike_Lap3: 01:14:10
Bike_Lap4: 01:17:50
Bike_Lap5: 01:15:08
Bike_Lap6: 01:14:37
Bike: 07:23:49
Trans2: 09:03:22
Trans2_Bike: 05:45
Run1: 09:52:49
Run2: 10:47:56
Run3: 11:46:36
Run4: 12:42:42
Run5: 13:40:47
Run6: 14:39:44
Run_Lap1: 49:27
Run_Lap2: 55:07
Run_Lap3: 58:40
Run_Lap4: 56:06
Run_Lap5: 58:05
Run_Lap6: 58:57
Run: 05:37:21
Finish: 14:40:43
16 9 Claas Dohrmann Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 5 DE 11:16:10.76 01:20:33 03:16 05:48:43 02:25 04:01:13 Claas Dohrmann (9) Swim: 01:20:33
Trans1: 01:23:49
Trans1_Swim: 03:16
Bike1: 02:13:46
Bike2: 03:45:15
Bike3: 04:35:12
Bike4: 05:24:39
Bike5: 06:16:23
Bike6: 07:10:33
Bike_Finish: 07:12:32
Bike_Lap1: 49:57
Bike_Lap2: 01:31:29
Bike_Lap3: 49:57
Bike_Lap4: 49:27
Bike_Lap5: 51:44
Bike_Lap6: 54:10
Bike: 05:48:43
Trans2: 07:14:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 07:50:33
Run2: 08:27:47
Run3: 09:07:22
Run4: 09:50:15
Run5: 10:33:27
Run6: 11:15:25
Run_Lap1: 35:36
Run_Lap2: 37:14
Run_Lap3: 39:35
Run_Lap4: 42:53
Run_Lap5: 43:12
Run_Lap6: 41:58
Run: 04:01:13
Finish: 11:16:10
44 21 Ralf Minning MK45 5 DE 13:52:54.24 01:40:49 05:01 06:07:38 06:12 05:53:14 Ralf Minning (21) Swim: 01:40:49
Trans1: 01:45:50
Trans1_Swim: 05:01
Bike1: 02:45:35
Bike2: 03:44:53
Bike3: 04:45:40
Bike4: 05:44:59
Bike5: 06:47:37
Bike6: 07:50:49
Bike_Finish: 07:53:28
Bike_Lap1: 59:45
Bike_Lap2: 59:18
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:47
Bike_Lap4: 59:19
Bike_Lap5: 01:02:38
Bike_Lap6: 01:03:12
Bike: 06:07:38
Trans2: 07:59:40
Trans2_Bike: 06:12
Run1: 08:47:22
Run2: 09:36:02
Run3: 10:32:30
Run4: 11:40:37
Run5: 12:51:09
Run6: 13:51:51
Run_Lap1: 47:42
Run_Lap2: 48:40
Run_Lap3: 56:28
Run_Lap4: 01:08:07
Run_Lap5: 01:10:32
Run_Lap6: 01:00:42
Run: 05:53:14
Finish: 13:52:54
9 43 Maik Bernhardt Herner Triathlon Team MK40 5 DE 10:32:13.10 01:04:35 01:47 04:50:23 02:25 04:33:03 Maik Bernhardt (43) Swim: 01:04:35
Trans1: 01:06:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike1: 01:54:47
Bike2: 02:42:32
Bike3: 03:29:36
Bike4: 04:17:29
Bike5: 05:06:07
Bike6: 05:55:01
Bike_Finish: 05:56:45
Bike_Lap1: 48:25
Bike_Lap2: 47:45
Bike_Lap3: 47:04
Bike_Lap4: 47:53
Bike_Lap5: 48:38
Bike_Lap6: 48:54
Bike: 04:50:23
Trans2: 05:59:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 06:31:35
Run2: 07:07:41
Run3: 07:52:37
Run4: 08:56:45
Run5: 09:46:20
Run6: 10:31:25
Run_Lap1: 32:25
Run_Lap2: 36:06
Run_Lap3: 44:56
Run_Lap4: 01:04:08
Run_Lap5: 49:35
Run_Lap6: 45:05
Run: 04:33:03
Finish: 10:32:13
22 61 Stefaan De Buysscher db boys MK50 5 BE 11:45:20.94 01:32:50 04:33 05:30:26 04:09 04:33:22 Stefaan De Buysscher (61) Swim: 01:32:50
Trans1: 01:37:23
Trans1_Swim: 04:33
Bike1: 02:30:42
Bike2: 03:24:32
Bike3: 04:19:42
Bike4: 05:14:10
Bike5: 06:09:09
Bike6: 07:05:10
Bike_Finish: 07:07:49
Bike_Lap1: 53:19
Bike_Lap2: 53:50
Bike_Lap3: 55:10
Bike_Lap4: 54:28
Bike_Lap5: 54:59
Bike_Lap6: 56:01
Bike: 05:30:26
Trans2: 07:11:58
Trans2_Bike: 04:09
Run1: 07:57:23
Run2: 08:40:37
Run3: 09:27:33
Run4: 10:13:38
Run5: 10:57:04
Run6: 11:44:00
Run_Lap1: 45:25
Run_Lap2: 43:14
Run_Lap3: 46:56
Run_Lap4: 46:05
Run_Lap5: 43:26
Run_Lap6: 46:56
Run: 04:33:22
Finish: 11:45:20
18 10 Sebastian Petermann Kesselbrunn Runners AK4 6 DE 11:34:06.74 01:17:28 02:20 05:40:08 02:15 04:31:55 Sebastian Petermann (10) Swim: 01:17:28
Trans1: 01:19:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike1: 02:14:29
Bike2: 03:08:31
Bike3: 04:05:00
Bike4: 05:01:20
Bike5: 05:58:17
Bike6: 06:57:48
Bike_Finish: 06:59:56
Bike_Lap1: 54:41
Bike_Lap2: 54:02
Bike_Lap3: 56:29
Bike_Lap4: 56:20
Bike_Lap5: 56:57
Bike_Lap6: 59:31
Bike: 05:40:08
Trans2: 07:02:11
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 07:43:45
Run2: 08:26:54
Run3: 09:12:38
Run4: 09:59:23
Run5: 10:48:28
Run6: 11:33:16
Run_Lap1: 41:34
Run_Lap2: 43:09
Run_Lap3: 45:44
Run_Lap4: 46:45
Run_Lap5: 49:05
Run_Lap6: 44:48
Run: 04:31:55
Finish: 11:34:06
12 18 Denny Rossow MK40 6 DE 10:57:02.38 01:25:06 02:22 05:16:52 03:54 04:08:48 Denny Rossow (18) Swim: 01:25:06
Trans1: 01:27:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 02:21:35
Bike2: 03:12:56
Bike3: 04:04:08
Bike4: 04:55:47
Bike5: 05:48:45
Bike6: 06:42:16
Bike_Finish: 06:44:20
Bike_Lap1: 54:07
Bike_Lap2: 51:21
Bike_Lap3: 51:12
Bike_Lap4: 51:39
Bike_Lap5: 52:58
Bike_Lap6: 53:31
Bike: 05:16:52
Trans2: 06:48:14
Trans2_Bike: 03:54
Run1: 07:25:24
Run2: 08:04:54
Run3: 08:45:42
Run4: 09:28:34
Run5: 10:12:00
Run6: 10:56:10
Run_Lap1: 37:10
Run_Lap2: 39:30
Run_Lap3: 40:48
Run_Lap4: 42:52
Run_Lap5: 43:26
Run_Lap6: 44:10
Run: 04:08:48
Finish: 10:57:02
23 34 Frank Wiese BSG Generali MK50 6 DE 11:46:26.57 01:32:44 06:42 05:36:39 05:32 04:24:49 Frank Wiese (34) Swim: 01:32:44
Trans1: 01:39:26
Trans1_Swim: 06:42
Bike1: 02:33:52
Bike2: 03:28:19
Bike3: 04:22:55
Bike4: 05:18:05
Bike5: 06:15:01
Bike6: 07:13:48
Bike_Finish: 07:16:05
Bike_Lap1: 54:26
Bike_Lap2: 54:27
Bike_Lap3: 54:36
Bike_Lap4: 55:10
Bike_Lap5: 56:56
Bike_Lap6: 58:47
Bike: 05:36:39
Trans2: 07:21:37
Trans2_Bike: 05:32
Run1: 08:06:01
Run2: 08:47:01
Run3: 09:31:05
Run4: 10:18:30
Run5: 11:02:45
Run6: 11:45:34
Run_Lap1: 44:24
Run_Lap2: 41:00
Run_Lap3: 44:04
Run_Lap4: 47:25
Run_Lap5: 44:15
Run_Lap6: 42:49
Run: 04:24:49
Finish: 11:46:26
30 22 Thomas Steiner MK50 7 DE 12:41:09.62 01:48:13 03:20 05:34:53 07:10 05:07:33 Thomas Steiner (22) Swim: 01:48:13
Trans1: 01:51:33
Trans1_Swim: 03:20
Bike1: 02:47:20
Bike2: 03:39:55
Bike3: 04:34:16
Bike4: 05:28:07
Bike5: 06:25:33
Bike6: 07:23:43
Bike_Finish: 07:26:26
Bike_Lap1: 55:47
Bike_Lap2: 52:35
Bike_Lap3: 54:21
Bike_Lap4: 53:51
Bike_Lap5: 57:26
Bike_Lap6: 58:10
Bike: 05:34:53
Trans2: 07:33:36
Trans2_Bike: 07:10
Run1: 08:21:19
Run2: 09:10:44
Run3: 10:03:22
Run4: 10:55:41
Run5: 11:48:02
Run6: 12:40:06
Run_Lap1: 47:43
Run_Lap2: 49:25
Run_Lap3: 52:38
Run_Lap4: 52:19
Run_Lap5: 52:21
Run_Lap6: 52:04
Run: 05:07:33
Finish: 12:41:09
19 44 Andre Leopold Herner Triathlon Team AK4 7 DE 11:36:05.24 01:11:13 02:50 05:17:52 03:34 05:00:36 Andre Leopold (44) Swim: 01:11:13
Trans1: 01:14:03
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 02:05:16
Bike2: 02:55:57
Bike3: 03:47:15
Bike4: 04:39:07
Bike5: 05:32:57
Bike6: 06:29:51
Bike_Finish: 06:31:55
Bike_Lap1: 51:13
Bike_Lap2: 50:41
Bike_Lap3: 51:18
Bike_Lap4: 51:52
Bike_Lap5: 53:50
Bike_Lap6: 56:54
Bike: 05:17:52
Trans2: 06:35:29
Trans2_Bike: 03:34
Run1: 07:17:10
Run2: 08:04:27
Run3: 08:50:22
Run4: 09:38:09
Run5: 10:35:16
Run6: 11:35:22
Run_Lap1: 41:41
Run_Lap2: 47:17
Run_Lap3: 45:55
Run_Lap4: 47:47
Run_Lap5: 57:07
Run_Lap6: 01:00:06
Run: 05:00:36
Finish: 11:36:05
25 50 Harald Dahinten TSV Mellrichstadt MK40 7 DE 12:02:49.88 01:47:05 02:00 05:21:51 03:08 04:48:45 Harald Dahinten (50) Swim: 01:47:05
Trans1: 01:49:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 02:42:14
Bike2: 03:35:28
Bike3: 04:28:52
Bike4: 05:21:21
Bike5: 06:13:40
Bike6: 07:08:55
Bike_Finish: 07:10:56
Bike_Lap1: 53:09
Bike_Lap2: 53:14
Bike_Lap3: 53:24
Bike_Lap4: 52:29
Bike_Lap5: 52:19
Bike_Lap6: 55:15
Bike: 05:21:51
Trans2: 07:14:04
Trans2_Bike: 03:08
Run1: 07:51:53
Run2: 08:31:15
Run3: 09:20:23
Run4: 10:13:15
Run5: 11:05:39
Run6: 12:01:58
Run_Lap1: 37:49
Run_Lap2: 39:22
Run_Lap3: 49:08
Run_Lap4: 52:52
Run_Lap5: 52:24
Run_Lap6: 56:19
Run: 04:48:45
Finish: 12:02:49
39 19 Stefan Rowoldt BSG Generali MK50 8 DE 13:37:14.43 01:36:19 07:20 06:21:24 05:13 05:26:58 Stefan Rowoldt (19) Swim: 01:36:19
Trans1: 01:43:39
Trans1_Swim: 07:20
Bike1: 02:44:24
Bike2: 03:45:13
Bike3: 04:45:47
Bike4: 05:49:08
Bike5: 06:54:18
Bike6: 08:02:14
Bike_Finish: 08:05:03
Bike_Lap1: 01:00:45
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:49
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:34
Bike_Lap4: 01:03:21
Bike_Lap5: 01:05:10
Bike_Lap6: 01:07:56
Bike: 06:21:24
Trans2: 08:10:16
Trans2_Bike: 05:13
Run1: 08:55:02
Run2: 09:44:32
Run3: 10:39:05
Run4: 11:42:13
Run5: 12:48:07
Run6: 13:36:19
Run_Lap1: 44:46
Run_Lap2: 49:30
Run_Lap3: 54:33
Run_Lap4: 01:03:08
Run_Lap5: 01:05:54
Run_Lap6: 48:12
Run: 05:26:58
Finish: 13:37:14
32 33 Felix Kim Die Tempolinse AK4 8 DE 12:57:12.32 01:23:18 05:53 06:21:46 04:39 05:01:36 Felix Kim (33) Swim: 01:23:18
Trans1: 01:29:11
Trans1_Swim: 05:53
Bike1: 02:30:01
Bike2: 03:30:24
Bike3: 04:33:11
Bike4: 05:36:14
Bike5: 06:41:31
Bike6: 07:48:39
Bike_Finish: 07:50:57
Bike_Lap1: 01:00:50
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:23
Bike_Lap3: 01:02:47
Bike_Lap4: 01:03:03
Bike_Lap5: 01:05:17
Bike_Lap6: 01:07:08
Bike: 06:21:46
Trans2: 07:55:36
Trans2_Bike: 04:39
Run1: 08:41:46
Run2: 09:27:29
Run3: 10:18:17
Run4: 11:12:25
Run5: 12:05:46
Run6: 12:56:19
Run_Lap1: 46:10
Run_Lap2: 45:43
Run_Lap3: 50:48
Run_Lap4: 54:08
Run_Lap5: 53:21
Run_Lap6: 50:33
Run: 05:01:36
Finish: 12:57:12
27 52 Kay Fischer SV Sulmetingen - Triathlon MK40 8 DE 12:26:51.33 01:31:37 02:50 05:58:44 03:16 04:50:24 Kay Fischer (52) Swim: 01:31:37
Trans1: 01:34:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 02:33:50
Bike2: 03:30:03
Bike3: 04:28:10
Bike4: 05:26:55
Bike5: 06:29:54
Bike6: 07:31:00
Bike_Finish: 07:33:11
Bike_Lap1: 59:23
Bike_Lap2: 56:13
Bike_Lap3: 58:07
Bike_Lap4: 58:45
Bike_Lap5: 01:02:59
Bike_Lap6: 01:01:06
Bike: 05:58:44
Trans2: 07:36:27
Trans2_Bike: 03:16
Run1: 08:22:00
Run2: 09:13:30
Run3: 10:01:01
Run4: 10:48:43
Run5: 11:36:23
Run6: 12:25:51
Run_Lap1: 45:33
Run_Lap2: 51:30
Run_Lap3: 47:31
Run_Lap4: 47:42
Run_Lap5: 47:40
Run_Lap6: 49:28
Run: 04:50:24
Finish: 12:26:51
35 12 Christian Hauenstein AK4 9 DE 13:20:25.22 01:15:21 03:29 05:27:37 02:49 06:31:09 Christian Hauenstein (12) Swim: 01:15:21
Trans1: 01:18:50
Trans1_Swim: 03:29
Bike1: 02:12:30
Bike2: 03:06:11
Bike3: 04:00:35
Bike4: 04:53:47
Bike5: 05:49:06
Bike6: 06:44:28
Bike_Finish: 06:46:27
Bike_Lap1: 53:40
Bike_Lap2: 53:41
Bike_Lap3: 54:24
Bike_Lap4: 53:12
Bike_Lap5: 55:19
Bike_Lap6: 55:22
Bike: 05:27:37
Trans2: 06:49:16
Trans2_Bike: 02:49
Run1: 07:49:22
Run2: 08:48:00
Run3: 09:55:37
Run4: 10:58:41
Run5: 12:09:58
Run6: 13:19:18
Run_Lap1: 01:00:06
Run_Lap2: 58:38
Run_Lap3: 01:07:37
Run_Lap4: 01:03:04
Run_Lap5: 01:11:17
Run_Lap6: 01:09:20
Run: 06:31:09
Finish: 13:20:25
43 13 Hendrik Canis Berliner TSC MK50 9 DE 13:47:50.03 01:55:03 05:22 06:34:12 05:53 05:07:20 Hendrik Canis (13) Swim: 01:55:03
Trans1: 02:00:25
Trans1_Swim: 05:22
Bike1: 03:01:14
Bike2: 04:03:38
Bike3: 05:08:16
Bike4: 06:14:30
Bike5: 07:23:40
Bike6: 08:31:53
Bike_Finish: 08:34:37
Bike_Lap1: 01:00:49
Bike_Lap2: 01:02:24
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:38
Bike_Lap4: 01:06:14
Bike_Lap5: 01:09:10
Bike_Lap6: 01:08:13
Bike: 06:34:12
Trans2: 08:40:30
Trans2_Bike: 05:53
Run1: 09:28:10
Run2: 10:16:54
Run3: 11:06:21
Run4: 11:57:48
Run5: 12:52:35
Run6: 13:46:54
Run_Lap1: 47:40
Run_Lap2: 48:44
Run_Lap3: 49:27
Run_Lap4: 51:27
Run_Lap5: 54:47
Run_Lap6: 54:19
Run: 05:07:20
Finish: 13:47:50
29 23 Mathias Eckner MK40 9 DE 12:31:43.64 01:37:57 04:11 05:41:27 02:43 05:05:25 Mathias Eckner (23) Swim: 01:37:57
Trans1: 01:42:08
Trans1_Swim: 04:11
Bike1: 02:35:50
Bike2: 03:29:44
Bike3: 04:24:15
Bike4: 05:20:36
Bike5: 06:20:13
Bike6: 07:21:20
Bike_Finish: 07:23:35
Bike_Lap1: 53:42
Bike_Lap2: 53:54
Bike_Lap3: 54:31
Bike_Lap4: 56:21
Bike_Lap5: 59:37
Bike_Lap6: 01:01:07
Bike: 05:41:27
Trans2: 07:26:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:43
Run1: 08:12:49
Run2: 09:01:36
Run3: 09:52:32
Run4: 10:42:30
Run5: 11:35:56
Run6: 12:30:51
Run_Lap1: 46:31
Run_Lap2: 48:47
Run_Lap3: 50:56
Run_Lap4: 49:58
Run_Lap5: 53:26
Run_Lap6: 54:55
Run: 05:05:25
Finish: 12:31:43
46 64 Jürgen Hartmann PSV Stralsund MK50 10 DE 14:11:16.21 01:29:09 05:32 06:18:50 05:11 06:12:34 Jürgen Hartmann (64) Swim: 01:29:09
Trans1: 01:34:41
Trans1_Swim: 05:32
Bike1: 02:32:30
Bike2: 03:28:51
Bike3: 04:26:47
Bike4: 05:29:11
Bike5: 06:35:33
Bike6: 07:50:41
Bike_Finish: 07:53:31
Bike_Lap1: 57:49
Bike_Lap2: 56:21
Bike_Lap3: 57:56
Bike_Lap4: 01:02:24
Bike_Lap5: 01:06:22
Bike_Lap6: 01:15:08
Bike: 06:18:50
Trans2: 07:58:42
Trans2_Bike: 05:11
Run1: 08:52:00
Run2: 09:52:26
Run3: 10:53:02
Run4: 11:57:59
Run5: 13:06:12
Run6: 14:10:26
Run_Lap1: 53:18
Run_Lap2: 01:00:26
Run_Lap3: 01:00:36
Run_Lap4: 01:04:57
Run_Lap5: 01:08:13
Run_Lap6: 01:04:14
Run: 06:12:34
Finish: 14:11:16
31 67 Bálint Illés neu MK40 10 HU 12:56:40.20 01:18:19 05:22 06:14:37 05:47 05:12:35 Bálint Illés (67) Swim: 01:18:19
Trans1: 01:23:41
Trans1_Swim: 05:22
Bike1: 02:21:24
Bike2: 03:18:17
Bike3: 04:16:29
Bike4: 05:29:59
Bike5: 06:32:39
Bike6: 07:35:54
Bike_Finish: 07:38:18
Bike_Lap1: 57:43
Bike_Lap2: 56:53
Bike_Lap3: 58:12
Bike_Lap4: 01:13:30
Bike_Lap5: 01:02:40
Bike_Lap6: 01:03:15
Bike: 06:14:37
Trans2: 07:44:05
Trans2_Bike: 05:47
Run1: 08:29:30
Run2: 09:22:41
Run3: 10:18:16
Run4: 11:10:55
Run5: 12:03:52
Run6: 12:55:38
Run_Lap1: 45:25
Run_Lap2: 53:11
Run_Lap3: 55:35
Run_Lap4: 52:39
Run_Lap5: 52:57
Run_Lap6: 51:46
Run: 05:12:35
Finish: 12:56:40
38 29 Bastian Wolf MK40 11 DE 13:35:28.73 01:25:21 06:13 07:26:40 04:24 04:32:50 Bastian Wolf (29) Swim: 01:25:21
Trans1: 01:31:34
Trans1_Swim: 06:13
Bike1: 02:43:17
Bike2: 03:55:48
Bike3: 05:10:21
Bike4: 06:23:17
Bike5: 07:41:02
Bike6: 08:55:18
Bike_Finish: 08:58:14
Bike_Lap1: 01:11:43
Bike_Lap2: 01:12:31
Bike_Lap3: 01:14:33
Bike_Lap4: 01:12:56
Bike_Lap5: 01:17:45
Bike_Lap6: 01:14:16
Bike: 07:26:40
Trans2: 09:02:38
Trans2_Bike: 04:24
Run1: 09:46:01
Run2: 10:30:44
Run3: 11:16:29
Run4: 12:02:22
Run5: 12:48:24
Run6: 13:34:17
Run_Lap1: 43:23
Run_Lap2: 44:43
Run_Lap3: 45:45
Run_Lap4: 45:53
Run_Lap5: 46:02
Run_Lap6: 45:53
Run: 04:32:50
Finish: 13:35:28
42 45 Ronny Enke Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK40 12 DE 13:45:52.76 01:28:15 03:38 06:27:10 03:12 05:43:37 Ronny Enke (45) Swim: 01:28:15
Trans1: 01:31:53
Trans1_Swim: 03:38
Bike1: 02:30:33
Bike2: 03:30:53
Bike3: 04:36:10
Bike4: 05:38:49
Bike5: 06:47:02
Bike6: 07:56:21
Bike_Finish: 07:59:03
Bike_Lap1: 58:40
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:20
Bike_Lap3: 01:05:17
Bike_Lap4: 01:02:39
Bike_Lap5: 01:08:13
Bike_Lap6: 01:09:19
Bike: 06:27:10
Trans2: 08:02:15
Trans2_Bike: 03:12
Run1: 08:45:10
Run2: 09:40:49
Run3: 10:37:14
Run4: 11:40:33
Run5: 12:41:35
Run6: 13:44:36
Run_Lap1: 42:55
Run_Lap2: 55:39
Run_Lap3: 56:25
Run_Lap4: 01:03:19
Run_Lap5: 01:01:02
Run_Lap6: 01:03:01
Run: 05:43:37
Finish: 13:45:52
45 42 Antonio Caldarelli TV Dresden MK40 13 DE 14:10:30.72 01:53:43 03:49 06:18:09 04:58 05:49:51 Antonio Caldarelli (42) Swim: 01:53:43
Trans1: 01:57:32
Trans1_Swim: 03:49
Bike1: 02:58:32
Bike2: 04:00:10
Bike3: 05:00:24
Bike4: 06:03:45
Bike5: 07:07:32
Bike6: 08:13:09
Bike_Finish: 08:15:41
Bike_Lap1: 01:01:00
Bike_Lap2: 01:01:38
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:14
Bike_Lap4: 01:03:21
Bike_Lap5: 01:03:47
Bike_Lap6: 01:05:37
Bike: 06:18:09
Trans2: 08:20:39
Trans2_Bike: 04:58
Run1: 09:06:34
Run2: 09:55:43
Run3: 10:50:56
Run4: 11:49:53
Run5: 12:54:39
Run6: 14:09:03
Run_Lap1: 45:55
Run_Lap2: 49:09
Run_Lap3: 55:13
Run_Lap4: 58:57
Run_Lap5: 01:04:46
Run_Lap6: 01:14:24
Run: 05:49:51
Finish: 14:10:30
47 66 Jochen Plapp Tri Familia&Friends MK40 14 DE 14:12:55.78 01:33:01 05:30 05:52:41 06:34 06:35:09 Jochen Plapp (66) Swim: 01:33:01
Trans1: 01:38:31
Trans1_Swim: 05:30
Bike1: 02:35:59
Bike2: 03:32:33
Bike3: 04:29:41
Bike4: 05:27:12
Bike5: 06:27:10
Bike6: 07:28:37
Bike_Finish: 07:31:12
Bike_Lap1: 57:28
Bike_Lap2: 56:34
Bike_Lap3: 57:08
Bike_Lap4: 57:31
Bike_Lap5: 59:58
Bike_Lap6: 01:01:27
Bike: 05:52:41
Trans2: 07:37:46
Trans2_Bike: 06:34
Run1: 08:35:17
Run2: 09:33:45
Run3: 10:45:20
Run4: 11:51:41
Run5: 13:01:49
Run6: 14:11:37
Run_Lap1: 57:31
Run_Lap2: 58:28
Run_Lap3: 01:11:35
Run_Lap4: 01:06:21
Run_Lap5: 01:10:08
Run_Lap6: 01:09:48
Run: 06:35:09
Finish: 14:12:55
DNF 14 Thomas Schewski TSC MK55 DNF DE 01:30:56 11:03 Thomas Schewski (14) Swim: 01:30:56
Trans1: 01:41:59
Trans1_Swim: 11:03
Bike1: 02:52:52
Bike2: 04:03:12
Bike3: 05:15:24
Bike_Lap1: 01:10:53
Bike_Lap2: 01:10:20
Bike_Lap3: 01:12:12
DNF 20 Armin Kaufmann TriRunners Baden MK40 DNF AT 01:32:13 03:44 Armin Kaufmann (20) Swim: 01:32:13
Trans1: 01:35:57
Trans1_Swim: 03:44
Bike1: 02:38:04
Bike2: 03:45:03
Bike3: 04:57:12
Bike4: 06:12:28
Bike5: 07:27:02
Bike_Lap1: 01:02:07
Bike_Lap2: 01:06:59
Bike_Lap3: 01:12:09
Bike_Lap4: 01:15:16
Bike_Lap5: 01:14:34
DNF 26 Joachim Hellwig SCC Berlin Triathlon MK50 DNF DE 01:30:49 04:18 06:49:57 05:12 Joachim Hellwig (26) Swim: 01:30:49
Trans1: 01:35:07
Trans1_Swim: 04:18
Bike1: 02:35:25
Bike2: 03:36:12
Bike3: 04:37:33
Bike4: 05:47:05
Bike5: 07:02:46
Bike6: 08:22:04
Bike_Finish: 08:25:04
Bike_Lap1: 01:00:18
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:47
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:21
Bike_Lap4: 01:09:32
Bike_Lap5: 01:15:41
Bike_Lap6: 01:19:18
Bike: 06:49:57
Trans2: 08:30:16
Trans2_Bike: 05:12
Run1: 09:28:53
Run2: 10:33:33
Run3: 11:56:39
Run_Lap1: 58:37
Run_Lap2: 01:04:40
Run_Lap3: 01:23:06
DNF 32 Benjamin Fritze Team FangtDasGnu e. V. AK3 DNF DE 01:06:30 01:54 05:34:57 02:43 Benjamin Fritze (32) Swim: 01:06:30
Trans1: 01:08:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 02:00:16
Bike2: 02:53:39
Bike3: 03:49:16
Bike4: 04:46:38
Bike5: 05:44:47
Bike6: 06:41:26
Bike_Finish: 06:43:21
Bike_Lap1: 51:52
Bike_Lap2: 53:23
Bike_Lap3: 55:37
Bike_Lap4: 57:22
Bike_Lap5: 58:09
Bike_Lap6: 56:39
Bike: 05:34:57
Trans2: 06:46:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:43
Run1: 07:25:26
Run_Lap1: 39:22
DNF 37 Philipp Huch-Hallwachs LAZ Saarbrücken MK60 DNF DE 01:59:59 04:50 06:59:00 03:53 Philipp Huch-Hallwachs (37) Swim: 01:59:59
Trans1: 02:04:49
Trans1_Swim: 04:50
Bike1: 03:09:07
Bike2: 04:15:47
Bike3: 05:23:49
Bike4: 06:33:07
Bike5: 07:47:03
Bike6: 09:01:03
Bike_Finish: 09:03:49
Bike_Lap1: 01:04:18
Bike_Lap2: 01:06:40
Bike_Lap3: 01:08:02
Bike_Lap4: 01:09:18
Bike_Lap5: 01:13:56
Bike_Lap6: 01:14:00
Bike: 06:59:00
Trans2: 09:07:42
Trans2_Bike: 03:53
Run1: 09:53:36
Run2: 11:05:49
Run3: 12:18:00
Run_Lap1: 45:54
Run_Lap2: 01:12:13
Run_Lap3: 01:12:11
DNF 38 Carsten Scheper Diesdorfer Six-Pack eV. MK45 DNF DE 01:24:10 03:49 05:46:59 04:02 Carsten Scheper (38) Swim: 01:24:10
Trans1: 01:27:59
Trans1_Swim: 03:49
Bike1: 02:24:57
Bike2: 03:22:15
Bike3: 04:20:26
Bike4: 05:17:36
Bike5: 06:14:48
Bike6: 07:12:56
Bike_Finish: 07:14:58
Bike_Lap1: 56:58
Bike_Lap2: 57:18
Bike_Lap3: 58:11
Bike_Lap4: 57:10
Bike_Lap5: 57:12
Bike_Lap6: 58:08
Bike: 05:46:59
Trans2: 07:19:00
Trans2_Bike: 04:02
Run1: 08:08:08
Run2: 08:58:27
Run3: 09:55:38
Run_Lap1: 49:08
Run_Lap2: 50:19
Run_Lap3: 57:11
DNF 46 Andreas Thissen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 DNF DE 01:23:58 02:50 05:46:54 03:42 Andreas Thissen (46) Swim: 01:23:58
Trans1: 01:26:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 02:23:21
Bike2: 03:18:38
Bike3: 04:16:46
Bike4: 05:13:44
Bike5: 06:11:46
Bike6: 07:11:16
Bike_Finish: 07:13:42
Bike_Lap1: 56:33
Bike_Lap2: 55:17
Bike_Lap3: 58:08
Bike_Lap4: 56:58
Bike_Lap5: 58:02
Bike_Lap6: 59:30
Bike: 05:46:54
Trans2: 07:17:24
Trans2_Bike: 03:42
Run1: 08:09:59
Run2: 09:06:37
Run3: 10:10:31
Run_Lap1: 52:35
Run_Lap2: 56:38
Run_Lap3: 01:03:54
DNF 55 Jens Abraham Tangermünder LV 94 MK50 DNF DE 01:21:09 03:12 Jens Abraham (55) Swim: 01:21:09
Trans1: 01:24:21
Trans1_Swim: 03:12
Bike1: 02:15:56
Bike2: 03:07:53
Bike3: 03:58:33
Bike4: 04:49:53
Bike_Lap1: 51:35
Bike_Lap2: 51:57
Bike_Lap3: 50:40
Bike_Lap4: 51:20
DNF 59 Michael Gorissen Whatever MK45 DNF DE 01:27:52 02:48 Michael Gorissen (59) Swim: 01:27:52
Trans1: 01:30:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:48
Bike1: 02:23:29
Bike2: 03:15:43
Bike3: 04:25:39
Bike_Lap1: 52:49
Bike_Lap2: 52:14
Bike_Lap3: 01:09:56
DNF 62 Ralf Hänel SV Döbeln MK50 DNF DE 02:01:14 03:37 Ralf Hänel (62) Swim: 02:01:14
Trans1: 02:04:51
Trans1_Swim: 03:37
Bike1: 03:07:24
Bike_Lap1: 01:02:33
DNF 68 Marko Bloch Post SV Nürnberg MK40 DNF DE 01:20:27 02:37 05:09:39 02:16 Marko Bloch (68) Swim: 01:20:27
Trans1: 01:23:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike1: 02:12:58
Bike2: 03:07:20
Bike3: 03:58:11
Bike4: 04:48:22
Bike5: 05:38:35
Bike6: 06:30:43
Bike_Finish: 06:32:43
Bike_Lap1: 49:54
Bike_Lap2: 54:22
Bike_Lap3: 50:51
Bike_Lap4: 50:11
Bike_Lap5: 50:13
Bike_Lap6: 52:08
Bike: 05:09:39
Trans2: 06:34:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 07:16:03
Run2: 08:15:20
Run_Lap1: 41:04
Run_Lap2: 59:17
DNF 70 Norbert Lüftenegger TrumerTriTeam MK40 DNF AT 01:28:18 02:36 06:09:14 02:42 Norbert Lüftenegger (70) Swim: 01:28:18
Trans1: 01:30:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike1: 02:27:01
Bike2: 03:26:37
Bike3: 04:27:17
Bike4: 05:30:11
Bike5: 06:33:52
Bike6: 07:37:59
Bike_Finish: 07:40:08
Bike_Lap1: 56:07
Bike_Lap2: 59:36
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:40
Bike_Lap4: 01:02:54
Bike_Lap5: 01:03:41
Bike_Lap6: 01:04:07
Bike: 06:09:14
Trans2: 07:42:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:42
Run1: 08:31:09
Run2: 10:02:11
Run_Lap1: 48:19
Run_Lap2: 01:31:02
DNF 71 Paul Kujath SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof AK3 DNF DE 01:13:59 02:43 05:23:51 02:31 Paul Kujath (71) Swim: 01:13:59
Trans1: 01:16:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 02:10:02
Bike2: 03:03:17
Bike3: 03:56:16
Bike4: 04:49:11
Bike5: 05:42:33
Bike6: 06:38:27
Bike_Finish: 06:40:33
Bike_Lap1: 53:20
Bike_Lap2: 53:15
Bike_Lap3: 52:59
Bike_Lap4: 52:55
Bike_Lap5: 53:22
Bike_Lap6: 55:54
Bike: 05:23:51
Trans2: 06:43:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 07:27:00
Run_Lap1: 43:56
DNF 75 Weber Marko TV Barchfeld e.V. MK45 DNF DE 01:17:50 02:06 Weber Marko (75) Swim: 01:17:50
Trans1: 01:19:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 02:07:21
Bike2: 02:55:26
Bike3: 03:44:52
Bike4: 04:34:40
Bike5: 05:25:59
Bike_Lap1: 47:25
Bike_Lap2: 48:05
Bike_Lap3: 49:26
Bike_Lap4: 49:48
Bike_Lap5: 51:19
DNF 76 Swen Smigaj SportScheck Dresden AK4 DNF DE 01:31:14 02:55 06:08:11 03:39 Swen Smigaj (76) Swim: 01:31:14
Trans1: 01:34:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:55
Bike1: 02:33:14
Bike2: 03:33:38
Bike3: 04:34:31
Bike4: 05:33:08
Bike5: 06:35:41
Bike6: 07:39:56
Bike_Finish: 07:42:20
Bike_Lap1: 59:05
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:24
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:53
Bike_Lap4: 58:37
Bike_Lap5: 01:02:33
Bike_Lap6: 01:04:15
Bike: 06:08:11
Trans2: 07:45:59
Trans2_Bike: 03:39
Run1: 08:29:22
Run2: 09:16:19
Run3: 10:28:51
Run_Lap1: 43:23
Run_Lap2: 46:57
Run_Lap3: 01:12:32
DNF 77 Stefan Weigert SSV Huchenfeld AK3 DNF DE 01:01:01 02:26 05:22:13 02:42 Stefan Weigert (77) Swim: 01:01:01
Trans1: 01:03:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:55:33
Bike2: 02:46:52
Bike3: 03:38:11
Bike4: 04:30:38
Bike5: 05:25:25
Bike6: 06:23:38
Bike_Finish: 06:25:40
Bike_Lap1: 52:06
Bike_Lap2: 51:19
Bike_Lap3: 51:19
Bike_Lap4: 52:27
Bike_Lap5: 54:47
Bike_Lap6: 58:13
Bike: 05:22:13
Trans2: 06:28:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:42
Run1: 07:11:37
Run_Lap1: 43:15
DNF 78 Dietmar Mink MK55 DNF DE 01:41:05 05:09 06:06:08 04:06 Dietmar Mink (78) Swim: 01:41:05
Trans1: 01:46:14
Trans1_Swim: 05:09
Bike1: 02:46:16
Bike2: 03:47:08
Bike3: 04:47:47
Bike4: 05:48:44
Bike5: 06:49:04
Bike6: 07:49:55
Bike_Finish: 07:52:22
Bike_Lap1: 01:00:02
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:52
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:39
Bike_Lap4: 01:00:57
Bike_Lap5: 01:00:20
Bike_Lap6: 01:00:51
Bike: 06:06:08
Trans2: 07:56:28
Trans2_Bike: 04:06
Run1: 08:57:32
Run_Lap1: 01:01:04
DNF 79 Schulte Markus LTF Köllertal MK45 DNF DE 01:27:56 03:09 05:36:32 04:29 Schulte Markus (79) Swim: 01:27:56
Trans1: 01:31:05
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike1: 02:27:24
Bike2: 03:21:49
Bike3: 04:17:10
Bike4: 05:13:36
Bike5: 06:09:17
Bike6: 07:05:13
Bike_Finish: 07:07:37
Bike_Lap1: 56:19
Bike_Lap2: 54:25
Bike_Lap3: 55:21
Bike_Lap4: 56:26
Bike_Lap5: 55:41
Bike_Lap6: 55:56
Bike: 05:36:32
Trans2: 07:12:06
Trans2_Bike: 04:29
Run1: 07:56:18
Run_Lap1: 44:12
DNF 80 Nemcik Marek Supernova - Slovakia MK40 DNF SK 01:17:11 02:38 Nemcik Marek (80) Swim: 01:17:11
Trans1: 01:19:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 02:22:22
Bike2: 03:31:49
Bike3: 04:43:25
Bike4: 07:02:29
Bike_Lap1: 01:02:33
Bike_Lap2: 01:09:27
Bike_Lap3: 01:11:36
Bike_Lap4: 02:19:04