141 210 Adam Konrad Triax Bratislava AK4 37 AT 05:32:03.14 35:23 02:21 02:38:36 02:07 02:13:36 Adam Konrad (210) Swim: 35:23
Trans1: 37:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike1: 01:28:35
Bike2: 02:19:39
Bike3: 03:14:10
Bike_Finish: 03:16:20
Bike_Lap1: 50:51
Bike_Lap2: 51:04
Bike_Lap3: 54:31
Bike: 02:38:36
Trans2: 03:18:27
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 04:00:05
Run2: 04:44:59
Run3: 05:31:02
Run_Lap1: 41:38
Run_Lap2: 44:54
Run_Lap3: 46:03
Run: 02:13:36
Finish: 05:32:03
185 254 Adolf Liepelt endlos VfA MK50 26 DE 05:49:21.01 40:23 02:25 02:46:27 02:55 02:17:11 Adolf Liepelt (254) Swim: 40:23
Trans1: 42:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:25
Bike1: 01:35:13
Bike2: 02:29:20
Bike3: 03:27:08
Bike_Finish: 03:29:15
Bike_Lap1: 52:25
Bike_Lap2: 54:07
Bike_Lap3: 57:48
Bike: 02:46:27
Trans2: 03:32:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:55
Run1: 04:16:14
Run2: 05:02:56
Run3: 05:48:36
Run_Lap1: 44:04
Run_Lap2: 46:42
Run_Lap3: 45:40
Run: 02:17:11
Finish: 05:49:21
153 250 Adrian Beer Distance Team Hallbach AK1 5 DE 05:37:07.89 59:21 02:19 02:53:02 02:32 01:39:53 Adrian Beer (250) Swim: 59:21
Trans1: 01:01:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:57:12
Bike2: 02:53:49
Bike3: 03:52:37
Bike_Finish: 03:54:42
Bike_Lap1: 55:32
Bike_Lap2: 56:37
Bike_Lap3: 58:48
Bike: 02:53:02
Trans2: 03:57:14
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 04:28:57
Run2: 05:02:35
Run3: 05:36:31
Run_Lap1: 31:43
Run_Lap2: 33:38
Run_Lap3: 33:56
Run: 01:39:53
Finish: 05:37:07
86 267 Adrien Schaarschmidt TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 23 DE 05:15:30.50 47:08 03:15 02:32:24 02:15 01:50:28 Adrien Schaarschmidt (267) Swim: 47:08
Trans1: 50:23
Trans1_Swim: 03:15
Bike1: 01:39:31
Bike2: 02:28:39
Bike3: 03:20:48
Bike_Finish: 03:22:47
Bike_Lap1: 49:08
Bike_Lap2: 49:08
Bike_Lap3: 52:09
Bike: 02:32:24
Trans2: 03:25:02
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 03:59:52
Run2: 04:37:11
Run3: 05:14:45
Run_Lap1: 34:50
Run_Lap2: 37:19
Run_Lap3: 37:34
Run: 01:50:28
Finish: 05:15:30
130 370 Alex Lerch MK40 27 DE 05:27:37.66 33:46 03:04 02:32:38 02:36 02:15:33 Alex Lerch (370) Swim: 33:46
Trans1: 36:50
Trans1_Swim: 03:04
Bike1: 01:26:46
Bike2: 02:16:58
Bike3: 03:07:42
Bike_Finish: 03:09:28
Bike_Lap1: 49:56
Bike_Lap2: 50:12
Bike_Lap3: 50:44
Bike: 02:32:38
Trans2: 03:12:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 03:49:25
Run2: 04:32:18
Run3: 05:26:47
Run_Lap1: 37:21
Run_Lap2: 42:53
Run_Lap3: 54:29
Run: 02:15:33
Finish: 05:27:37
157 349 Alexander Brandt WSV Triathlon Naila e.V. MK45 22 DE 05:38:03.06 35:15 04:07 02:47:33 03:46 02:07:22 Alexander Brandt (349) Swim: 35:15
Trans1: 39:22
Trans1_Swim: 04:07
Bike1: 01:33:22
Bike2: 02:27:48
Bike3: 03:24:29
Bike_Finish: 03:26:55
Bike_Lap1: 54:00
Bike_Lap2: 54:26
Bike_Lap3: 56:41
Bike: 02:47:33
Trans2: 03:30:41
Trans2_Bike: 03:46
Run1: 04:10:00
Run2: 04:52:28
Run3: 05:37:11
Run_Lap1: 39:19
Run_Lap2: 42:28
Run_Lap3: 44:43
Run: 02:07:22
Finish: 05:38:03
239 248 Alexander Friedrich TVB 09 MK45 34 DE 06:37:14.62 45:41 03:51 02:58:45 02:33 02:46:24 Alexander Friedrich (248) Swim: 45:41
Trans1: 49:32
Trans1_Swim: 03:51
Bike1: 01:45:20
Bike2: 02:44:11
Bike3: 03:46:03
Bike_Finish: 03:48:17
Bike_Lap1: 55:48
Bike_Lap2: 58:51
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:52
Bike: 02:58:45
Trans2: 03:50:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 04:41:32
Run2: 05:39:00
Run3: 06:36:16
Run_Lap1: 50:42
Run_Lap2: 57:28
Run_Lap3: 57:16
Run: 02:46:24
Finish: 06:37:14
63 155 Alexander Henker TSV 92 Freiberg MK60 1 DE 05:08:09.19 41:01 02:24 02:29:55 02:09 01:52:40 Alexander Henker (155) Swim: 41:01
Trans1: 43:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:29:59
Bike2: 02:18:22
Bike3: 03:11:25
Bike_Finish: 03:13:20
Bike_Lap1: 46:34
Bike_Lap2: 48:23
Bike_Lap3: 53:03
Bike: 02:29:55
Trans2: 03:15:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 03:52:44
Run2: 04:30:13
Run3: 05:07:29
Run_Lap1: 37:15
Run_Lap2: 37:29
Run_Lap3: 37:16
Run: 01:52:40
Finish: 05:08:09
DNF 191 Alexander Janz MK45 DNF DE 53:29 04:22 Alexander Janz (191) Swim: 53:29
Trans1: 57:51
Trans1_Swim: 04:22
Bike1: 01:58:38
Bike2: 02:57:51
Bike_Lap1: 01:00:47
Bike_Lap2: 59:13
10 114 Alexander Kunze Schwimmsport- und Tauchsportverein Limbach-Oberfrohna e. V. MK45 1 DE 04:25:14.96 37:50 01:53 02:13:53 01:36 01:30:02 Alexander Kunze (114) Swim: 37:50
Trans1: 39:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike1: 01:23:05
Bike2: 02:06:51
Bike3: 02:51:58
Bike_Finish: 02:53:36
Bike_Lap1: 43:22
Bike_Lap2: 43:46
Bike_Lap3: 45:07
Bike: 02:13:53
Trans2: 02:55:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 03:23:06
Run2: 03:53:29
Run3: 04:24:33
Run_Lap1: 27:54
Run_Lap2: 30:23
Run_Lap3: 31:04
Run: 01:30:02
Finish: 04:25:14
87 427 Alexander Malorny AK4 24 DE 05:15:37.22 43:58 02:45 02:35:58 02:07 01:50:49 Alexander Malorny (427) Swim: 43:58
Trans1: 46:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike1: 01:35:56
Bike2: 02:26:58
Bike3: 03:20:40
Bike_Finish: 03:22:41
Bike_Lap1: 49:13
Bike_Lap2: 51:02
Bike_Lap3: 53:42
Bike: 02:35:58
Trans2: 03:24:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 03:58:59
Run2: 04:36:24
Run3: 05:14:54
Run_Lap1: 34:11
Run_Lap2: 37:25
Run_Lap3: 38:30
Run: 01:50:49
Finish: 05:15:37
22 449 Alexander Peim Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 5 DE 04:40:52.03 34:26 02:08 02:17:16 01:34 01:45:28 Alexander Peim (449) Swim: 34:26
Trans1: 36:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike1: 01:21:29
Bike2: 02:06:44
Bike3: 02:52:11
Bike_Finish: 02:53:50
Bike_Lap1: 44:55
Bike_Lap2: 45:15
Bike_Lap3: 45:27
Bike: 02:17:16
Trans2: 02:55:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 03:25:54
Run2: 04:00:56
Run3: 04:40:02
Run_Lap1: 30:30
Run_Lap2: 35:02
Run_Lap3: 39:06
Run: 01:45:28
Finish: 04:40:52
66 99 Alexander Rat Rheingauer Schwimmclub 70 e.V. MK40 12 DE 05:08:45.57 30:41 01:56 02:25:34 02:01 02:08:33 Alexander Rat (99) Swim: 30:41
Trans1: 32:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike1: 01:19:41
Bike2: 02:06:17
Bike3: 02:56:19
Bike_Finish: 02:58:11
Bike_Lap1: 47:04
Bike_Lap2: 46:36
Bike_Lap3: 50:02
Bike: 02:25:34
Trans2: 03:00:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 03:36:45
Run2: 04:19:37
Run3: 05:07:48
Run_Lap1: 36:33
Run_Lap2: 42:52
Run_Lap3: 48:11
Run: 02:08:33
Finish: 05:08:45
62 193 Alexander Schlosser Team ZwoTech MK40 11 DE 05:07:48.34 41:41 02:36 02:27:10 02:22 01:53:59 Alexander Schlosser (193) Swim: 41:41
Trans1: 44:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike1: 01:30:11
Bike2: 02:18:25
Bike3: 03:09:33
Bike_Finish: 03:11:27
Bike_Lap1: 45:54
Bike_Lap2: 48:14
Bike_Lap3: 51:08
Bike: 02:27:10
Trans2: 03:13:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 03:49:07
Run2: 04:27:30
Run3: 05:07:01
Run_Lap1: 35:18
Run_Lap2: 38:23
Run_Lap3: 39:31
Run: 01:53:59
Finish: 05:07:48
125 164 Alexander Siegel MSV Meusegast MK60 3 DE 05:25:11.03 40:46 02:24 02:39:18 01:41 02:01:02 Alexander Siegel (164) Swim: 40:46
Trans1: 43:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:34:54
Bike2: 02:27:47
Bike3: 03:20:28
Bike_Finish: 03:22:28
Bike_Lap1: 51:44
Bike_Lap2: 52:53
Bike_Lap3: 52:41
Bike: 02:39:18
Trans2: 03:24:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 04:01:03
Run2: 04:42:40
Run3: 05:24:20
Run_Lap1: 36:54
Run_Lap2: 41:37
Run_Lap3: 41:40
Run: 02:01:02
Finish: 05:25:11
126 415 Andre Ehrlich AK2 11 DE 05:25:18.96 38:48 02:06 02:39:53 02:47 02:01:44 Andre Ehrlich (415) Swim: 38:48
Trans1: 40:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 01:32:53
Bike2: 02:23:54
Bike3: 03:18:45
Bike_Finish: 03:20:47
Bike_Lap1: 51:59
Bike_Lap2: 51:01
Bike_Lap3: 54:51
Bike: 02:39:53
Trans2: 03:23:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:47
Run1: 04:02:26
Run2: 04:42:52
Run3: 05:24:33
Run_Lap1: 38:52
Run_Lap2: 40:26
Run_Lap3: 41:41
Run: 02:01:44
Finish: 05:25:18
147 228 André Findeisen Red Sox Brussels MK45 19 DE 05:34:22.12 36:51 02:49 02:50:14 03:06 02:01:22 André Findeisen (228) Swim: 36:51
Trans1: 39:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:33:43
Bike2: 02:31:00
Bike3: 03:27:43
Bike_Finish: 03:29:54
Bike_Lap1: 54:03
Bike_Lap2: 57:17
Bike_Lap3: 56:43
Bike: 02:50:14
Trans2: 03:33:00
Trans2_Bike: 03:06
Run1: 04:12:02
Run2: 04:52:28
Run3: 05:33:35
Run_Lap1: 39:02
Run_Lap2: 40:26
Run_Lap3: 41:07
Run: 02:01:22
Finish: 05:34:22
187 281 André Giebler Moritzburger TV MK55 7 DE 05:49:33.00 40:06 02:22 02:43:11 01:52 02:22:02 André Giebler (281) Swim: 40:06
Trans1: 42:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:35:00
Bike2: 02:29:25
Bike3: 03:23:33
Bike_Finish: 03:25:39
Bike_Lap1: 52:32
Bike_Lap2: 54:25
Bike_Lap3: 54:08
Bike: 02:43:11
Trans2: 03:27:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 04:10:08
Run2: 05:01:27
Run3: 05:48:43
Run_Lap1: 42:37
Run_Lap2: 51:19
Run_Lap3: 47:16
Run: 02:22:02
Finish: 05:49:33
110 340 André Kunnig MK45 15 DE 05:21:24.25 44:43 04:40 02:40:45 02:40 01:48:36 André Kunnig (340) Swim: 44:43
Trans1: 49:23
Trans1_Swim: 04:40
Bike1: 01:40:23
Bike2: 02:33:28
Bike3: 03:28:05
Bike_Finish: 03:30:08
Bike_Lap1: 51:00
Bike_Lap2: 53:05
Bike_Lap3: 54:37
Bike: 02:40:45
Trans2: 03:32:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:40
Run1: 04:07:34
Run2: 04:43:30
Run3: 05:20:41
Run_Lap1: 34:46
Run_Lap2: 35:56
Run_Lap3: 37:11
Run: 01:48:36
Finish: 05:21:24
175 218 Andre Röthel 2Radmanufaktur Lichtenstei MK45 25 DE 05:45:14.23 40:36 03:09 02:37:01 03:00 02:21:28 Andre Röthel (218) Swim: 40:36
Trans1: 43:45
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike1: 01:33:54
Bike2: 02:24:32
Bike3: 03:18:30
Bike_Finish: 03:20:46
Bike_Lap1: 50:09
Bike_Lap2: 50:38
Bike_Lap3: 53:58
Bike: 02:37:01
Trans2: 03:23:46
Trans2_Bike: 03:00
Run1: 04:07:19
Run2: 04:54:50
Run3: 05:44:12
Run_Lap1: 43:33
Run_Lap2: 47:31
Run_Lap3: 49:22
Run: 02:21:28
Finish: 05:45:14
60 148 Andre Zeunert TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 17 DE 05:06:31.34 40:08 01:55 02:27:42 02:18 01:54:28 Andre Zeunert (148) Swim: 40:08
Trans1: 42:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike1: 01:29:52
Bike2: 02:18:27
Bike3: 03:07:49
Bike_Finish: 03:09:45
Bike_Lap1: 47:49
Bike_Lap2: 48:35
Bike_Lap3: 49:22
Bike: 02:27:42
Trans2: 03:12:03
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 03:48:10
Run2: 04:27:51
Run3: 05:05:42
Run_Lap1: 36:07
Run_Lap2: 39:41
Run_Lap3: 37:51
Run: 01:54:28
Finish: 05:06:31
84 160 Andreas Bock TV -Barchfeld MK55 1 DE 05:14:43.16 37:32 02:09 02:29:39 02:34 02:02:49 Andreas Bock (160) Swim: 37:32
Trans1: 39:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:28:09
Bike2: 02:17:10
Bike3: 03:07:28
Bike_Finish: 03:09:20
Bike_Lap1: 48:28
Bike_Lap2: 49:01
Bike_Lap3: 50:18
Bike: 02:29:39
Trans2: 03:11:54
Trans2_Bike: 02:34
Run1: 03:49:37
Run2: 04:31:24
Run3: 05:13:57
Run_Lap1: 37:43
Run_Lap2: 41:47
Run_Lap3: 42:33
Run: 02:02:49
Finish: 05:14:43
DNF 435 Andreas Döring Weltraumjogger Berlin AK3 DNF DE 29:31 01:48 02:21:50 01:58 Andreas Döring (435) Swim: 29:31
Trans1: 31:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike1: 01:17:55
Bike2: 02:04:47
Bike3: 02:51:22
Bike_Finish: 02:53:09
Bike_Lap1: 46:36
Bike_Lap2: 46:52
Bike_Lap3: 46:35
Bike: 02:21:50
Trans2: 02:55:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
192 259 Andreas Friedrich ATV 1848 Hainichen MK60 6 DE 05:52:20.89 44:11 04:01 02:46:25 03:34 02:14:09 Andreas Friedrich (259) Swim: 44:11
Trans1: 48:12
Trans1_Swim: 04:01
Bike1: 01:42:07
Bike2: 02:37:16
Bike3: 03:32:23
Bike_Finish: 03:34:37
Bike_Lap1: 53:55
Bike_Lap2: 55:09
Bike_Lap3: 55:07
Bike: 02:46:25
Trans2: 03:38:11
Trans2_Bike: 03:34
Run1: 04:20:26
Run2: 05:05:32
Run3: 05:51:24
Run_Lap1: 42:15
Run_Lap2: 45:06
Run_Lap3: 45:52
Run: 02:14:09
Finish: 05:52:20
122 420 Andreas Harazin OSEE Sports EV AK4 34 DE 05:24:24.48 36:57 02:50 02:31:42 02:50 02:10:05 Andreas Harazin (420) Swim: 36:57
Trans1: 39:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:27:34
Bike2: 02:17:00
Bike3: 03:09:36
Bike_Finish: 03:11:29
Bike_Lap1: 47:47
Bike_Lap2: 49:26
Bike_Lap3: 52:36
Bike: 02:31:42
Trans2: 03:14:19
Trans2_Bike: 02:50
Run1: 03:54:32
Run2: 04:37:58
Run3: 05:23:53
Run_Lap1: 40:13
Run_Lap2: 43:26
Run_Lap3: 45:55
Run: 02:10:05
Finish: 05:24:24
56 328 Andreas Peschka adreika.de MK45 7 DE 05:04:26.60 36:48 02:53 02:30:13 02:21 01:52:11 Andreas Peschka (328) Swim: 36:48
Trans1: 39:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:26:41
Bike2: 02:16:25
Bike3: 03:08:00
Bike_Finish: 03:09:54
Bike_Lap1: 47:00
Bike_Lap2: 49:44
Bike_Lap3: 51:35
Bike: 02:30:13
Trans2: 03:12:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 03:46:18
Run2: 04:25:15
Run3: 05:03:40
Run_Lap1: 34:03
Run_Lap2: 38:57
Run_Lap3: 38:25
Run: 01:52:11
Finish: 05:04:26
209 400 Andreas Zeiser AK3 27 DE 06:01:29.55 42:44 03:44 02:53:29 03:08 02:18:24 Andreas Zeiser (400) Swim: 42:44
Trans1: 46:28
Trans1_Swim: 03:44
Bike1: 01:40:46
Bike2: 02:38:11
Bike3: 03:37:32
Bike_Finish: 03:39:57
Bike_Lap1: 54:18
Bike_Lap2: 57:25
Bike_Lap3: 59:21
Bike: 02:53:29
Trans2: 03:43:05
Trans2_Bike: 03:08
Run1: 04:24:47
Run2: 05:09:14
Run3: 06:00:30
Run_Lap1: 41:42
Run_Lap2: 44:27
Run_Lap3: 51:16
Run: 02:18:24
Finish: 06:01:29
99 222 Andy Ott Bundeswehr/SV Handwerk Leipzig e.V. AK3 17 DE 05:17:46.25 33:05 02:02 02:36:04 01:45 02:04:50 Andy Ott (222) Swim: 33:05
Trans1: 35:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 01:23:34
Bike2: 02:15:42
Bike3: 03:09:10
Bike_Finish: 03:11:11
Bike_Lap1: 48:27
Bike_Lap2: 52:08
Bike_Lap3: 53:28
Bike: 02:36:04
Trans2: 03:12:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 03:53:51
Run2: 04:34:44
Run3: 05:16:55
Run_Lap1: 40:55
Run_Lap2: 40:53
Run_Lap3: 42:11
Run: 02:04:50
Finish: 05:17:46
34 154 Angela Haupt LSV Pirna MK50 4 DE 06:14:46.68 43:58 02:31 03:06:05 02:37 02:19:35 Angela Haupt (154) Swim: 43:58
Trans1: 46:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 01:45:47
Bike2: 02:46:54
Bike3: 03:50:15
Bike_Finish: 03:52:34
Bike_Lap1: 59:18
Bike_Lap2: 01:01:07
Bike_Lap3: 01:03:21
Bike: 03:06:05
Trans2: 03:55:11
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 04:35:33
Run2: 05:22:46
Run3: 06:13:41
Run_Lap1: 40:22
Run_Lap2: 47:13
Run_Lap3: 50:55
Run: 02:19:35
Finish: 06:14:46
33 220 Antje Herrmann Triathlonerein Dresden e.V., Spitzen Team MK55 1 DE 06:14:31.66 43:46 03:40 03:01:13 03:11 02:22:41 Antje Herrmann (220) Swim: 43:46
Trans1: 47:26
Trans1_Swim: 03:40
Bike1: 01:45:11
Bike2: 02:44:46
Bike3: 03:46:27
Bike_Finish: 03:48:39
Bike_Lap1: 57:45
Bike_Lap2: 59:35
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:41
Bike: 03:01:13
Trans2: 03:51:50
Trans2_Bike: 03:11
Run1: 04:37:22
Run2: 05:25:44
Run3: 06:13:34
Run_Lap1: 45:32
Run_Lap2: 48:22
Run_Lap3: 47:50
Run: 02:22:41
Finish: 06:14:31
235 461 Artem Melnikov AK2 14 CZ 06:25:53.85 39:55 03:20 03:09:55 03:05 02:29:38 Artem Melnikov (461) Swim: 39:55
Trans1: 43:15
Trans1_Swim: 03:20
Bike1: 01:45:41
Bike2: 02:48:32
Bike3: 03:50:53
Bike_Finish: 03:53:10
Bike_Lap1: 01:02:26
Bike_Lap2: 01:02:51
Bike_Lap3: 01:02:21
Bike: 03:09:55
Trans2: 03:56:15
Trans2_Bike: 03:05
Run1: 04:44:25
Run2: 05:36:40
Run3: 06:24:58
Run_Lap1: 48:10
Run_Lap2: 52:15
Run_Lap3: 48:18
Run: 02:29:38
Finish: 06:25:53
174 317 Axel Hildebrand Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 Triathlon MK55 6 DE 05:44:49.73 34:26 03:35 02:50:53 02:38 02:13:17 Axel Hildebrand (317) Swim: 34:26
Trans1: 38:01
Trans1_Swim: 03:35
Bike1: 01:29:39
Bike2: 02:24:41
Bike3: 03:26:32
Bike_Finish: 03:28:54
Bike_Lap1: 51:38
Bike_Lap2: 55:02
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:51
Bike: 02:50:53
Trans2: 03:31:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:38
Run1: 04:12:58
Run2: 04:57:52
Run3: 05:44:05
Run_Lap1: 41:26
Run_Lap2: 44:54
Run_Lap3: 46:13
Run: 02:13:17
Finish: 05:44:49
DNF 297 Bastian Buchwald Wasserfreunde Brandenburg AK4 DNF DE 42:01 03:04 Bastian Buchwald (297) Swim: 42:01
Trans1: 45:05
Trans1_Swim: 03:04
Bike1: 01:40:46
Bike2: 02:45:12
Bike_Lap1: 55:41
Bike_Lap2: 01:04:26
6 213 Beata Belanova AK4 2 GER 05:13:40.91 39:30 01:53 02:41:18 01:33 01:49:26 Beata Belanova (213) Swim: 39:30
Trans1: 41:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike1: 01:33:14
Bike2: 02:26:33
Bike3: 03:20:34
Bike_Finish: 03:22:41
Bike_Lap1: 51:51
Bike_Lap2: 53:19
Bike_Lap3: 54:01
Bike: 02:41:18
Trans2: 03:24:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 03:59:53
Run2: 04:36:18
Run3: 05:12:57
Run_Lap1: 35:39
Run_Lap2: 36:25
Run_Lap3: 36:39
Run: 01:49:26
Finish: 05:13:40
107 463 Behun Mario Supernova - Slovakia MK40 22 SK 05:20:04.98 40:12 03:05 02:34:26 02:31 01:59:50 Behun Mario (463) Swim: 40:12
Trans1: 43:17
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike1: 01:33:08
Bike2: 02:24:02
Bike3: 03:15:35
Bike_Finish: 03:17:43
Bike_Lap1: 49:51
Bike_Lap2: 50:54
Bike_Lap3: 51:33
Bike: 02:34:26
Trans2: 03:20:14
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 03:58:49
Run2: 04:39:08
Run3: 05:19:19
Run_Lap1: 38:35
Run_Lap2: 40:19
Run_Lap3: 40:11
Run: 01:59:50
Finish: 05:20:04
DNF 173 Bernd Lucas SV Sulmetingen - Triathlon MK45 DNF DE 40:58 02:08 02:42:30 02:33 Bernd Lucas (173) Swim: 40:58
Trans1: 43:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike1: 01:34:58
Bike2: 02:28:07
Bike3: 03:23:29
Bike_Finish: 03:25:36
Bike_Lap1: 51:52
Bike_Lap2: 53:09
Bike_Lap3: 55:22
Bike: 02:42:30
Trans2: 03:28:09
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
82 359 Bernd Schumann MK45 12 DE 05:14:30.51 34:15 01:47 02:32:37 03:03 02:02:48 Bernd Schumann (359) Swim: 34:15
Trans1: 36:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike1: 01:24:19
Bike2: 02:14:03
Bike3: 03:06:34
Bike_Finish: 03:08:39
Bike_Lap1: 48:17
Bike_Lap2: 49:44
Bike_Lap3: 52:31
Bike: 02:32:37
Trans2: 03:11:42
Trans2_Bike: 03:03
Run1: 03:47:34
Run2: 04:26:49
Run3: 05:13:27
Run_Lap1: 35:52
Run_Lap2: 39:15
Run_Lap3: 46:38
Run: 02:02:48
Finish: 05:14:30
100 266 Bert Steinwachs MK40 21 DE 05:17:47.88 41:13 02:16 02:28:24 02:08 02:03:46 Bert Steinwachs (266) Swim: 41:13
Trans1: 43:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike1: 01:31:32
Bike2: 02:20:07
Bike3: 03:09:53
Bike_Finish: 03:11:53
Bike_Lap1: 48:03
Bike_Lap2: 48:35
Bike_Lap3: 49:46
Bike: 02:28:24
Trans2: 03:14:01
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 03:51:42
Run2: 04:32:49
Run3: 05:16:59
Run_Lap1: 37:41
Run_Lap2: 41:07
Run_Lap3: 44:10
Run: 02:03:46
Finish: 05:17:47
34 344 Bruno Heimke TV Dresden AK4 7 DE 04:52:28.03 34:34 02:14 02:29:07 02:07 01:44:26 Bruno Heimke (344) Swim: 34:34
Trans1: 36:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:24:36
Bike2: 02:13:48
Bike3: 03:04:10
Bike_Finish: 03:05:55
Bike_Lap1: 47:48
Bike_Lap2: 49:12
Bike_Lap3: 50:22
Bike: 02:29:07
Trans2: 03:08:02
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 03:42:20
Run2: 04:18:01
Run3: 04:51:52
Run_Lap1: 34:18
Run_Lap2: 35:41
Run_Lap3: 33:51
Run: 01:44:26
Finish: 04:52:28
15 183 Carina Schüller MK40 2 DE 05:44:19.99 44:05 03:21 02:55:10 02:40 01:59:03 Carina Schüller (183) Swim: 44:05
Trans1: 47:26
Trans1_Swim: 03:21
Bike1: 01:42:48
Bike2: 02:40:41
Bike3: 03:40:29
Bike_Finish: 03:42:36
Bike_Lap1: 55:22
Bike_Lap2: 57:53
Bike_Lap3: 59:48
Bike: 02:55:10
Trans2: 03:45:16
Trans2_Bike: 02:40
Run1: 04:24:32
Run2: 05:04:47
Run3: 05:43:39
Run_Lap1: 39:16
Run_Lap2: 40:15
Run_Lap3: 38:52
Run: 01:59:03
Finish: 05:44:19
225 87 Carl-Philipp Anke AK3 29 DE 06:14:29.57 41:54 02:55 02:52:47 02:53 02:34:00 Carl-Philipp Anke (87) Swim: 41:54
Trans1: 44:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:55
Bike1: 01:38:30
Bike2: 02:34:55
Bike3: 03:35:28
Bike_Finish: 03:37:36
Bike_Lap1: 53:41
Bike_Lap2: 56:25
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:33
Bike: 02:52:47
Trans2: 03:40:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:53
Run1: 04:27:24
Run2: 05:20:33
Run3: 06:13:33
Run_Lap1: 46:55
Run_Lap2: 53:09
Run_Lap3: 53:00
Run: 02:34:00
Finish: 06:14:29
199 108 Carsten Jünger AK4 47 DE 05:55:38.60 41:59 02:56 02:44:43 01:55 02:24:05 Carsten Jünger (108) Swim: 41:59
Trans1: 44:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:56
Bike1: 01:36:53
Bike2: 02:30:53
Bike3: 03:27:46
Bike_Finish: 03:29:38
Bike_Lap1: 51:58
Bike_Lap2: 54:00
Bike_Lap3: 56:53
Bike: 02:44:43
Trans2: 03:31:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 04:14:26
Run2: 05:01:39
Run3: 05:54:37
Run_Lap1: 42:53
Run_Lap2: 47:13
Run_Lap3: 52:58
Run: 02:24:05
Finish: 05:55:38
78 146 Carsten Löffler MK45 10 DE 05:12:23.72 40:02 02:25 02:33:31 02:33 01:53:52 Carsten Löffler (146) Swim: 40:02
Trans1: 42:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:25
Bike1: 01:32:22
Bike2: 02:23:36
Bike3: 03:14:00
Bike_Finish: 03:15:58
Bike_Lap1: 49:55
Bike_Lap2: 51:14
Bike_Lap3: 50:24
Bike: 02:33:31
Trans2: 03:18:31
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 03:54:33
Run2: 04:32:43
Run3: 05:11:36
Run_Lap1: 36:02
Run_Lap2: 38:10
Run_Lap3: 38:53
Run: 01:53:52
Finish: 05:12:23
27 383 Christian Beckmann MK50 2 DE 04:49:34.03 33:09 01:44 02:22:29 01:42 01:50:30 Christian Beckmann (383) Swim: 33:09
Trans1: 34:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike1: 01:21:11
Bike2: 02:08:10
Bike3: 02:55:41
Bike_Finish: 02:57:22
Bike_Lap1: 46:18
Bike_Lap2: 46:59
Bike_Lap3: 47:31
Bike: 02:22:29
Trans2: 02:59:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 03:32:56
Run2: 04:10:22
Run3: 04:48:51
Run_Lap1: 33:52
Run_Lap2: 37:26
Run_Lap3: 38:29
Run: 01:50:30
Finish: 04:49:34
DNF 392 Christian Bluthardt Team Silla Hopp AK4 DNF DE 32:04 01:47 02:30:28 01:44 Christian Bluthardt (392) Swim: 32:04
Trans1: 33:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike1: 01:21:19
Bike2: 02:09:17
Bike3: 03:02:15
Bike_Finish: 03:04:19
Bike_Lap1: 47:28
Bike_Lap2: 47:58
Bike_Lap3: 52:58
Bike: 02:30:28
Trans2: 03:06:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
DNF 182 Christian Eife A3K Berlin / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 DNF DE 27:26 02:33 02:27:01 03:10 Christian Eife (182) Swim: 27:26
Trans1: 29:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike1: 01:16:34
Bike2: 02:03:55
Bike3: 02:55:03
Bike_Finish: 02:57:00
Bike_Lap1: 46:35
Bike_Lap2: 47:21
Bike_Lap3: 51:08
Bike: 02:27:01
Trans2: 03:00:10
Trans2_Bike: 03:10
Run1: 03:54:39
Run_Lap1: 54:29
91 200 Christian Haase VfB Schach Leipzig AK4 27 DE 05:16:35.58 38:00 02:32 02:32:12 01:51 02:02:00 Christian Haase (200) Swim: 38:00
Trans1: 40:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:29:32
Bike2: 02:19:14
Bike3: 03:10:51
Bike_Finish: 03:12:44
Bike_Lap1: 49:00
Bike_Lap2: 49:42
Bike_Lap3: 51:37
Bike: 02:32:12
Trans2: 03:14:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 03:53:13
Run2: 04:33:17
Run3: 05:15:53
Run_Lap1: 38:38
Run_Lap2: 40:04
Run_Lap3: 42:36
Run: 02:02:00
Finish: 05:16:35
48 204 Christian Liebich Bautzener LV AK4 11 DE 04:59:43.60 34:05 02:29 02:25:54 01:52 01:55:23 Christian Liebich (204) Swim: 34:05
Trans1: 36:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 01:23:32
Bike2: 02:12:11
Bike3: 03:00:50
Bike_Finish: 03:02:28
Bike_Lap1: 46:58
Bike_Lap2: 48:39
Bike_Lap3: 48:39
Bike: 02:25:54
Trans2: 03:04:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 03:42:23
Run2: 04:22:45
Run3: 04:59:05
Run_Lap1: 38:03
Run_Lap2: 40:22
Run_Lap3: 36:20
Run: 01:55:23
Finish: 04:59:43
250 323 Christian Linke Sport Freigang Cottbus MK50 41 DE 07:11:56.46 52:54 02:47 03:14:41 03:20 02:58:14 Christian Linke (323) Swim: 52:54
Trans1: 55:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:47
Bike1: 01:54:24
Bike2: 02:58:02
Bike3: 04:07:46
Bike_Finish: 04:10:22
Bike_Lap1: 58:43
Bike_Lap2: 01:03:38
Bike_Lap3: 01:09:44
Bike: 03:14:41
Trans2: 04:13:42
Trans2_Bike: 03:20
Run1: 05:22:48
Run2: 06:17:34
Run3: 07:11:01
Run_Lap1: 01:09:06
Run_Lap2: 54:46
Run_Lap3: 53:27
Run: 02:58:14
Finish: 07:11:56
193 265 Christian Michel AK3 25 DE 05:52:48.70 35:44 02:09 02:47:25 01:59 02:25:31 Christian Michel (265) Swim: 35:44
Trans1: 37:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:29:57
Bike2: 02:24:20
Bike3: 03:23:02
Bike_Finish: 03:25:18
Bike_Lap1: 52:04
Bike_Lap2: 54:23
Bike_Lap3: 58:42
Bike: 02:47:25
Trans2: 03:27:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 04:21:59
Run2: 05:09:12
Run3: 05:52:07
Run_Lap1: 54:42
Run_Lap2: 47:13
Run_Lap3: 42:55
Run: 02:25:31
Finish: 05:52:48
94 396 Christian Pleul SV Zwickau 04 MK40 19 DE 05:17:16.12 39:43 02:52 02:29:36 02:14 02:02:51 Christian Pleul (396) Swim: 39:43
Trans1: 42:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike1: 01:31:46
Bike2: 02:20:44
Bike3: 03:10:13
Bike_Finish: 03:12:11
Bike_Lap1: 49:11
Bike_Lap2: 48:58
Bike_Lap3: 49:29
Bike: 02:29:36
Trans2: 03:14:25
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 03:53:50
Run2: 04:34:57
Run3: 05:16:25
Run_Lap1: 39:25
Run_Lap2: 41:07
Run_Lap3: 41:28
Run: 02:02:51
Finish: 05:17:16
55 181 Christian Preßler Berliner TSC AK4 15 DE 05:04:00.42 34:22 02:22 02:24:50 01:55 02:00:31 Christian Preßler (181) Swim: 34:22
Trans1: 36:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:24:10
Bike2: 02:11:28
Bike3: 02:59:47
Bike_Finish: 03:01:34
Bike_Lap1: 47:26
Bike_Lap2: 47:18
Bike_Lap3: 48:19
Bike: 02:24:50
Trans2: 03:03:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 03:42:33
Run2: 04:22:16
Run3: 05:03:13
Run_Lap1: 39:04
Run_Lap2: 39:43
Run_Lap3: 40:57
Run: 02:00:31
Finish: 05:04:00
131 377 Christian Roßow TSV Goltern AK3 21 DE 05:29:09.01 45:50 02:42 02:34:07 02:05 02:04:25 Christian Roßow (377) Swim: 45:50
Trans1: 48:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:37:48
Bike2: 02:28:02
Bike3: 03:20:38
Bike_Finish: 03:22:39
Bike_Lap1: 49:16
Bike_Lap2: 50:14
Bike_Lap3: 52:36
Bike: 02:34:07
Trans2: 03:24:44
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 04:07:02
Run2: 04:46:11
Run3: 05:28:19
Run_Lap1: 42:18
Run_Lap2: 39:09
Run_Lap3: 42:08
Run: 02:04:25
Finish: 05:29:09
DNF 127 Christian Schmidt AK4 DNF DE Christian Schmidt (127) 38 225 Christine Remy MySport MK40 7 CH 06:27:57.51 41:57 02:36 03:06:07 02:32 02:34:45 Christine Remy (225) Swim: 41:57
Trans1: 44:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike1: 01:43:55
Bike2: 02:44:43
Bike3: 03:48:20
Bike_Finish: 03:50:40
Bike_Lap1: 59:22
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:48
Bike_Lap3: 01:03:37
Bike: 03:06:07
Trans2: 03:53:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 04:41:30
Run2: 05:36:24
Run3: 06:27:00
Run_Lap1: 48:18
Run_Lap2: 54:54
Run_Lap3: 50:36
Run: 02:34:45
Finish: 06:27:57
37 106 Christoph Kubick RSV Speiche Leipzig e.V AK4 9 DE 04:52:45.45 37:46 02:00 02:22:05 01:57 01:48:57 Christoph Kubick (106) Swim: 37:46
Trans1: 39:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 01:25:54
Bike2: 02:12:27
Bike3: 03:00:07
Bike_Finish: 03:01:51
Bike_Lap1: 46:08
Bike_Lap2: 46:33
Bike_Lap3: 47:40
Bike: 02:22:05
Trans2: 03:03:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 03:37:19
Run2: 04:13:09
Run3: 04:51:55
Run_Lap1: 33:31
Run_Lap2: 35:50
Run_Lap3: 38:46
Run: 01:48:57
Finish: 04:52:45
195 162 Christoph Müller Kette Rechts AK3 26 DE 05:53:51.48 40:56 02:53 02:48:39 02:20 02:19:03 Christoph Müller (162) Swim: 40:56
Trans1: 43:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:36:05
Bike2: 02:31:21
Bike3: 03:30:16
Bike_Finish: 03:32:28
Bike_Lap1: 52:16
Bike_Lap2: 55:16
Bike_Lap3: 58:55
Bike: 02:48:39
Trans2: 03:34:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 04:18:40
Run2: 05:07:43
Run3: 05:52:50
Run_Lap1: 43:52
Run_Lap2: 49:03
Run_Lap3: 45:07
Run: 02:19:03
Finish: 05:53:51
43 93 Claudia Herkner Post SV Nürnberg MK45 12 DE 06:48:42.00 46:31 03:07 03:14:41 04:04 02:40:19 Claudia Herkner (93) Swim: 46:31
Trans1: 49:38
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike1: 01:51:27
Bike2: 02:55:15
Bike3: 04:01:41
Bike_Finish: 04:04:19
Bike_Lap1: 01:01:49
Bike_Lap2: 01:03:48
Bike_Lap3: 01:06:26
Bike: 03:14:41
Trans2: 04:08:23
Trans2_Bike: 04:04
Run1: 04:53:18
Run2: 05:43:27
Run3: 06:47:46
Run_Lap1: 44:55
Run_Lap2: 50:09
Run_Lap3: 01:04:19
Run: 02:40:19
Finish: 06:48:42
41 129 Claudia Przybilski TriHunters MK45 11 DE 06:43:07.62 44:03 03:29 03:14:14 03:11 02:38:10 Claudia Przybilski (129) Swim: 44:03
Trans1: 47:32
Trans1_Swim: 03:29
Bike1: 01:46:08
Bike2: 02:49:29
Bike3: 03:59:06
Bike_Finish: 04:01:46
Bike_Lap1: 58:36
Bike_Lap2: 01:03:21
Bike_Lap3: 01:09:37
Bike: 03:14:14
Trans2: 04:04:57
Trans2_Bike: 03:11
Run1: 04:56:45
Run2: 05:48:23
Run3: 06:42:13
Run_Lap1: 51:48
Run_Lap2: 51:38
Run_Lap3: 53:50
Run: 02:38:10
Finish: 06:43:07
35 98 Claudia Wienhold sv sachsen 90 werdau MK50 5 DE 06:15:39.33 43:47 04:23 03:06:08 02:31 02:18:50 Claudia Wienhold (98) Swim: 43:47
Trans1: 48:10
Trans1_Swim: 04:23
Bike1: 01:48:40
Bike2: 02:49:18
Bike3: 03:51:54
Bike_Finish: 03:54:18
Bike_Lap1: 01:00:30
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:38
Bike_Lap3: 01:02:36
Bike: 03:06:08
Trans2: 03:56:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 04:38:57
Run2: 05:28:01
Run3: 06:14:45
Run_Lap1: 42:08
Run_Lap2: 49:04
Run_Lap3: 46:44
Run: 02:18:50
Finish: 06:15:39
142 226 Clausi Cavadini Team Leo Express Logistik TSV Calw MK50 16 DE 05:32:50.89 47:43 02:26 02:53:35 02:11 01:46:55 Clausi Cavadini (226) Swim: 47:43
Trans1: 50:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:43:32
Bike2: 02:41:17
Bike3: 03:41:28
Bike_Finish: 03:43:44
Bike_Lap1: 53:23
Bike_Lap2: 57:45
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:11
Bike: 02:53:35
Trans2: 03:45:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:11
Run1: 04:20:02
Run2: 04:56:03
Run3: 05:32:09
Run_Lap1: 34:07
Run_Lap2: 36:01
Run_Lap3: 36:06
Run: 01:46:55
Finish: 05:32:50
41 376 Cornelius Weber TSG Glauchau Tri Team AK1 3 DE 04:55:48.80 46:20 03:22 02:22:19 02:22 01:41:25 Cornelius Weber (376) Swim: 46:20
Trans1: 49:42
Trans1_Swim: 03:22
Bike1: 01:35:33
Bike2: 02:22:16
Bike3: 03:10:07
Bike_Finish: 03:12:01
Bike_Lap1: 45:51
Bike_Lap2: 46:43
Bike_Lap3: 47:51
Bike: 02:22:19
Trans2: 03:14:23
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 03:46:08
Run2: 04:20:15
Run3: 04:55:05
Run_Lap1: 31:45
Run_Lap2: 34:07
Run_Lap3: 34:50
Run: 01:41:25
Finish: 04:55:48
DNF 83 Dag Schmiede LaFaCe Weiden MK45 DNF DE 35:38 03:13 Dag Schmiede (83) Swim: 35:38
Trans1: 38:51
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike1: 01:35:58
Bike2: 02:40:30
Bike_Lap1: 57:07
Bike_Lap2: 01:04:32
46 423 Daniel Eich LG eXa AK2 8 DE 04:58:48.43 34:11 01:39 02:26:00 01:37 01:55:21 Daniel Eich (423) Swim: 34:11
Trans1: 35:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike1: 01:23:04
Bike2: 02:11:00
Bike3: 03:00:01
Bike_Finish: 03:01:50
Bike_Lap1: 47:14
Bike_Lap2: 47:56
Bike_Lap3: 49:01
Bike: 02:26:00
Trans2: 03:03:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 03:38:17
Run2: 04:24:32
Run3: 04:58:02
Run_Lap1: 34:50
Run_Lap2: 46:15
Run_Lap3: 33:30
Run: 01:55:21
Finish: 04:58:48
DNF 100 Daniel Werner Dresden AK4 DNF DE 47:24 02:16 02:50:18 02:34 Daniel Werner (100) Swim: 47:24
Trans1: 49:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike1: 01:43:52
Bike2: 02:39:35
Bike3: 03:37:44
Bike_Finish: 03:39:58
Bike_Lap1: 54:12
Bike_Lap2: 55:43
Bike_Lap3: 58:09
Bike: 02:50:18
Trans2: 03:42:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:34
Run1: 04:32:09
Run_Lap1: 49:37
DNF 206 Daniela Schweizer-Theodor Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK45 DNF DE 43:01 02:15 02:59:54 02:18 Daniela Schweizer-Theodor (206) Swim: 43:01
Trans1: 45:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike1: 01:42:03
Bike2: 02:41:22
Bike3: 03:42:54
Bike_Finish: 03:45:10
Bike_Lap1: 56:47
Bike_Lap2: 59:19
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:32
Bike: 02:59:54
Trans2: 03:47:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 04:35:45
Run_Lap1: 48:17
4 416 Daniela Weber SC Riesa Triathlon e.V. MK45 1 AT 05:08:52.26 36:39 01:34 02:34:45 02:12 01:53:42 Daniela Weber (416) Swim: 36:39
Trans1: 38:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike1: 01:28:07
Bike2: 02:18:20
Bike3: 03:11:00
Bike_Finish: 03:12:58
Bike_Lap1: 49:54
Bike_Lap2: 50:13
Bike_Lap3: 52:40
Bike: 02:34:45
Trans2: 03:15:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 03:51:27
Run2: 04:29:22
Run3: 05:08:07
Run_Lap1: 36:17
Run_Lap2: 37:55
Run_Lap3: 38:45
Run: 01:53:42
Finish: 05:08:52
3 234 Danny Hannover TriTeamBerlin MK40 1 DE 04:10:37.36 34:03 01:27 02:08:48 01:13 01:25:06 Danny Hannover (234) Swim: 34:03
Trans1: 35:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike1: 01:17:37
Bike2: 02:00:04
Bike3: 02:42:49
Bike_Finish: 02:44:18
Bike_Lap1: 42:07
Bike_Lap2: 42:27
Bike_Lap3: 42:45
Bike: 02:08:48
Trans2: 02:45:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 03:12:36
Run2: 03:41:13
Run3: 04:09:59
Run_Lap1: 27:05
Run_Lap2: 28:37
Run_Lap3: 28:46
Run: 01:25:06
Finish: 04:10:37
139 351 Danny Kircheis Picardellics Veloteam Dresden MK40 29 DE 05:31:17.60 44:23 01:38 02:33:59 01:56 02:09:21 Danny Kircheis (351) Swim: 44:23
Trans1: 46:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike1: 01:35:35
Bike2: 02:25:43
Bike3: 03:18:11
Bike_Finish: 03:20:00
Bike_Lap1: 49:34
Bike_Lap2: 50:08
Bike_Lap3: 52:28
Bike: 02:33:59
Trans2: 03:21:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 04:03:12
Run2: 04:45:54
Run3: 05:30:32
Run_Lap1: 41:16
Run_Lap2: 42:42
Run_Lap3: 44:38
Run: 02:09:21
Finish: 05:31:17
179 223 Danny Saß SV Handwerk Leipzig e.V. AK4 42 DE 05:46:55.50 40:00 03:00 02:50:44 02:40 02:10:31 Danny Saß (223) Swim: 40:00
Trans1: 43:00
Trans1_Swim: 03:00
Bike1: 01:36:07
Bike2: 02:32:08
Bike3: 03:31:38
Bike_Finish: 03:33:44
Bike_Lap1: 53:07
Bike_Lap2: 56:01
Bike_Lap3: 59:30
Bike: 02:50:44
Trans2: 03:36:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:40
Run1: 04:17:04
Run2: 05:01:14
Run3: 05:46:06
Run_Lap1: 40:40
Run_Lap2: 44:10
Run_Lap3: 44:52
Run: 02:10:31
Finish: 05:46:55
24 335 David Greve Sisu Berlin MK45 3 DE 04:45:50.05 33:17 01:55 02:25:50 01:54 01:42:54 David Greve (335) Swim: 33:17
Trans1: 35:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike1: 01:22:40
Bike2: 02:10:08
Bike3: 02:59:17
Bike_Finish: 03:01:02
Bike_Lap1: 47:28
Bike_Lap2: 47:28
Bike_Lap3: 49:09
Bike: 02:25:50
Trans2: 03:02:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 03:35:35
Run2: 04:10:12
Run3: 04:45:05
Run_Lap1: 32:39
Run_Lap2: 34:37
Run_Lap3: 34:53
Run: 01:42:54
Finish: 04:45:50
178 452 David Kunc MK50 25 CZ 05:46:51.24 58:08 03:05 02:38:43 03:45 02:03:10 David Kunc (452) Swim: 58:08
Trans1: 01:01:13
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike1: 01:52:19
Bike2: 02:44:10
Bike3: 03:37:43
Bike_Finish: 03:39:56
Bike_Lap1: 51:06
Bike_Lap2: 51:51
Bike_Lap3: 53:33
Bike: 02:38:43
Trans2: 03:43:41
Trans2_Bike: 03:45
Run1: 04:23:30
Run2: 05:04:13
Run3: 05:45:58
Run_Lap1: 39:49
Run_Lap2: 40:43
Run_Lap3: 41:45
Run: 02:03:10
Finish: 05:46:51
88 430 David Ochainski Not Fast But Furious AK4 25 DE 05:16:07.24 36:58 01:50 02:29:01 02:47 02:05:31 David Ochainski (430) Swim: 36:58
Trans1: 38:48
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike1: 01:26:52
Bike2: 02:14:48
Bike3: 03:05:50
Bike_Finish: 03:07:49
Bike_Lap1: 48:04
Bike_Lap2: 47:56
Bike_Lap3: 51:02
Bike: 02:29:01
Trans2: 03:10:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:47
Run1: 03:48:45
Run2: 04:26:02
Run3: 05:15:21
Run_Lap1: 38:09
Run_Lap2: 37:17
Run_Lap3: 49:19
Run: 02:05:31
Finish: 05:16:07
118 426 David Pretzel MK40 24 DE 05:24:02.34 34:48 02:13 02:40:52 03:39 02:02:30 David Pretzel (426) Swim: 34:48
Trans1: 37:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike1: 01:27:41
Bike2: 02:20:07
Bike3: 03:15:40
Bike_Finish: 03:17:53
Bike_Lap1: 50:40
Bike_Lap2: 52:26
Bike_Lap3: 55:33
Bike: 02:40:52
Trans2: 03:21:32
Trans2_Bike: 03:39
Run1: 03:58:29
Run2: 04:38:28
Run3: 05:23:11
Run_Lap1: 36:57
Run_Lap2: 39:59
Run_Lap3: 44:43
Run: 02:02:30
Finish: 05:24:02
111 88 Denis Gäbler Glutaeus Maximus MK45 16 DE 05:21:50.07 36:59 02:50 02:35:26 02:11 02:04:24 Denis Gäbler (88) Swim: 36:59
Trans1: 39:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:29:46
Bike2: 02:20:37
Bike3: 03:13:18
Bike_Finish: 03:15:15
Bike_Lap1: 49:57
Bike_Lap2: 50:51
Bike_Lap3: 52:41
Bike: 02:35:26
Trans2: 03:17:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:11
Run1: 03:54:53
Run2: 04:36:59
Run3: 05:20:59
Run_Lap1: 37:27
Run_Lap2: 42:06
Run_Lap3: 44:00
Run: 02:04:24
Finish: 05:21:50
159 172 Denny Janke MK40 33 DE 05:38:18.37 41:38 03:28 02:48:15 03:21 02:01:36 Denny Janke (172) Swim: 41:38
Trans1: 45:06
Trans1_Swim: 03:28
Bike1: 01:38:48
Bike2: 02:33:19
Bike3: 03:31:00
Bike_Finish: 03:33:21
Bike_Lap1: 53:42
Bike_Lap2: 54:31
Bike_Lap3: 57:41
Bike: 02:48:15
Trans2: 03:36:42
Trans2_Bike: 03:21
Run1: 04:16:41
Run2: 04:57:23
Run3: 05:37:37
Run_Lap1: 39:59
Run_Lap2: 40:42
Run_Lap3: 40:14
Run: 02:01:36
Finish: 05:38:18
161 231 Dirk Burda MK45 23 DE 05:38:37.18 47:49 03:14 02:50:41 02:06 01:54:47 Dirk Burda (231) Swim: 47:49
Trans1: 51:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:14
Bike1: 01:45:51
Bike2: 02:41:20
Bike3: 03:39:39
Bike_Finish: 03:41:44
Bike_Lap1: 54:48
Bike_Lap2: 55:29
Bike_Lap3: 58:19
Bike: 02:50:41
Trans2: 03:43:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 04:21:46
Run2: 04:59:36
Run3: 05:37:49
Run_Lap1: 37:56
Run_Lap2: 37:50
Run_Lap3: 38:13
Run: 01:54:47
Finish: 05:38:37
155 224 Dirk Henning LG eXa MK45 21 DE 05:37:19.76 36:23 02:14 02:33:50 02:41 02:22:11 Dirk Henning (224) Swim: 36:23
Trans1: 38:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:27:53
Bike2: 02:17:02
Bike3: 03:10:15
Bike_Finish: 03:12:27
Bike_Lap1: 49:16
Bike_Lap2: 49:09
Bike_Lap3: 53:13
Bike: 02:33:50
Trans2: 03:15:08
Trans2_Bike: 02:41
Run1: 03:58:13
Run2: 04:47:48
Run3: 05:36:18
Run_Lap1: 43:05
Run_Lap2: 49:35
Run_Lap3: 48:30
Run: 02:22:11
Finish: 05:37:19
5 264 Dorothea Hammer SC Riesa AK4 1 DE 05:13:29.89 39:20 02:04 02:35:28 02:07 01:54:30 Dorothea Hammer (264) Swim: 39:20
Trans1: 41:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike1: 01:31:09
Bike2: 02:22:55
Bike3: 03:15:01
Bike_Finish: 03:16:52
Bike_Lap1: 49:45
Bike_Lap2: 51:46
Bike_Lap3: 52:06
Bike: 02:35:28
Trans2: 03:18:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 03:56:55
Run2: 04:34:19
Run3: 05:12:46
Run_Lap1: 37:56
Run_Lap2: 37:24
Run_Lap3: 38:27
Run: 01:54:30
Finish: 05:13:29
106 310 Dustin Theilemann LWV Bad Liebenwerda AK3 19 DE 05:19:35.09 37:31 02:13 02:42:00 01:40 01:56:11 Dustin Theilemann (310) Swim: 37:31
Trans1: 39:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike1: 01:30:03
Bike2: 02:23:58
Bike3: 03:19:37
Bike_Finish: 03:21:44
Bike_Lap1: 50:19
Bike_Lap2: 53:55
Bike_Lap3: 55:39
Bike: 02:42:00
Trans2: 03:23:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 03:59:52
Run2: 04:38:20
Run3: 05:18:47
Run_Lap1: 36:28
Run_Lap2: 38:28
Run_Lap3: 40:27
Run: 01:56:11
Finish: 05:19:35
20 393 Eike-Brigitte Sauerland W+F e.V. MK50 2 DE 05:51:25.24 39:55 02:04 02:50:08 02:42 02:16:36 Eike-Brigitte Sauerland (393) Swim: 39:55
Trans1: 41:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike1: 01:36:42
Bike2: 02:34:12
Bike3: 03:29:59
Bike_Finish: 03:32:07
Bike_Lap1: 54:43
Bike_Lap2: 57:30
Bike_Lap3: 55:47
Bike: 02:50:08
Trans2: 03:34:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:42
Run1: 04:16:42
Run2: 05:02:17
Run3: 05:50:27
Run_Lap1: 41:53
Run_Lap2: 45:35
Run_Lap3: 48:10
Run: 02:16:36
Finish: 05:51:25
54 207 Erik Beckert BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden MK50 5 DE 05:03:50.39 34:53 02:35 02:24:48 02:03 01:59:31 Erik Beckert (207) Swim: 34:53
Trans1: 37:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike1: 01:24:08
Bike2: 02:11:22
Bike3: 03:00:25
Bike_Finish: 03:02:16
Bike_Lap1: 46:40
Bike_Lap2: 47:14
Bike_Lap3: 49:03
Bike: 02:24:48
Trans2: 03:04:19
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 03:42:55
Run2: 04:22:30
Run3: 05:03:10
Run_Lap1: 38:36
Run_Lap2: 39:35
Run_Lap3: 40:40
Run: 01:59:31
Finish: 05:03:50
79 380 Erik Preuss Windspektrum MK45 11 DE 05:12:50.87 42:03 03:06 02:33:49 02:30 01:51:22 Erik Preuss (380) Swim: 42:03
Trans1: 45:09
Trans1_Swim: 03:06
Bike1: 01:35:03
Bike2: 02:25:56
Bike3: 03:17:06
Bike_Finish: 03:18:58
Bike_Lap1: 49:54
Bike_Lap2: 50:53
Bike_Lap3: 51:10
Bike: 02:33:49
Trans2: 03:21:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:30
Run1: 03:56:48
Run2: 04:33:57
Run3: 05:12:01
Run_Lap1: 35:20
Run_Lap2: 37:09
Run_Lap3: 38:04
Run: 01:51:22
Finish: 05:12:50
201 166 Fabian Rabe AK2 12 DE 05:56:19.26 41:47 03:02 02:48:17 02:45 02:20:28 Fabian Rabe (166) Swim: 41:47
Trans1: 44:49
Trans1_Swim: 03:02
Bike1: 01:38:31
Bike2: 02:33:17
Bike3: 03:30:57
Bike_Finish: 03:33:06
Bike_Lap1: 53:42
Bike_Lap2: 54:46
Bike_Lap3: 57:40
Bike: 02:48:17
Trans2: 03:35:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 04:16:51
Run2: 05:03:16
Run3: 05:55:40
Run_Lap1: 41:00
Run_Lap2: 46:25
Run_Lap3: 52:24
Run: 02:20:28
Finish: 05:56:19
97 408 Falk Berger LFV Oberholz MK40 20 DE 05:17:34.66 46:18 02:24 02:37:53 02:57 01:48:02 Falk Berger (408) Swim: 46:18
Trans1: 48:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:40:12
Bike2: 02:32:14
Bike3: 03:24:30
Bike_Finish: 03:26:35
Bike_Lap1: 51:30
Bike_Lap2: 52:02
Bike_Lap3: 52:16
Bike: 02:37:53
Trans2: 03:29:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:57
Run1: 04:03:28
Run2: 04:39:47
Run3: 05:16:47
Run_Lap1: 33:56
Run_Lap2: 36:19
Run_Lap3: 37:00
Run: 01:48:02
Finish: 05:17:34
246 311 Falk Nepp AK3 32 DE 06:53:45.98 39:19 03:04 03:02:00 04:04 03:05:18 Falk Nepp (311) Swim: 39:19
Trans1: 42:23
Trans1_Swim: 03:04
Bike1: 01:36:11
Bike2: 02:36:59
Bike3: 03:41:57
Bike_Finish: 03:44:23
Bike_Lap1: 53:48
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:48
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:58
Bike: 03:02:00
Trans2: 03:48:27
Trans2_Bike: 04:04
Run1: 04:49:10
Run2: 05:51:56
Run3: 06:52:50
Run_Lap1: 01:00:43
Run_Lap2: 01:02:46
Run_Lap3: 01:00:54
Run: 03:05:18
Finish: 06:53:45
73 446 Felix Gädeke Triathlon Team Berlin e.V. AK4 22 DE 05:10:19.57 34:13 03:19 02:22:53 02:31 02:07:23 Felix Gädeke (446) Swim: 34:13
Trans1: 37:32
Trans1_Swim: 03:19
Bike1: 01:24:07
Bike2: 02:11:26
Bike3: 02:58:40
Bike_Finish: 03:00:25
Bike_Lap1: 46:35
Bike_Lap2: 47:19
Bike_Lap3: 47:14
Bike: 02:22:53
Trans2: 03:02:56
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 03:41:57
Run2: 04:24:34
Run3: 05:09:25
Run_Lap1: 39:01
Run_Lap2: 42:37
Run_Lap3: 44:51
Run: 02:07:23
Finish: 05:10:19
6 135 Florian Staudt TG 48 Schweinfurt AK3 1 DE 04:15:20.44 29:18 01:29 02:08:37 01:31 01:34:25 Florian Staudt (135) Swim: 29:18
Trans1: 30:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike1: 01:13:06
Bike2: 01:55:23
Bike3: 02:37:44
Bike_Finish: 02:39:24
Bike_Lap1: 42:19
Bike_Lap2: 42:17
Bike_Lap3: 42:21
Bike: 02:08:37
Trans2: 02:40:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 03:11:15
Run2: 03:43:03
Run3: 04:14:42
Run_Lap1: 30:20
Run_Lap2: 31:48
Run_Lap3: 31:39
Run: 01:34:25
Finish: 04:15:20
DNF 366 Frank Giesecke TC Merseburg MK55 DNF DE 45:34 03:52 02:55:14 04:19 Frank Giesecke (366) Swim: 45:34
Trans1: 49:26
Trans1_Swim: 03:52
Bike1: 01:40:01
Bike2: 02:35:07
Bike3: 03:41:42
Bike_Finish: 03:44:40
Bike_Lap1: 50:35
Bike_Lap2: 55:06
Bike_Lap3: 01:06:35
Bike: 02:55:14
Trans2: 03:48:59
Trans2_Bike: 04:19
124 288 Frank Haiduk MK50 13 DE 05:25:05.97 44:28 02:30 02:35:54 01:57 02:00:16 Frank Haiduk (288) Swim: 44:28
Trans1: 46:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 01:36:03
Bike2: 02:26:46
Bike3: 03:20:58
Bike_Finish: 03:22:52
Bike_Lap1: 49:05
Bike_Lap2: 50:43
Bike_Lap3: 54:12
Bike: 02:35:54
Trans2: 03:24:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 04:02:51
Run2: 04:42:53
Run3: 05:24:13
Run_Lap1: 38:02
Run_Lap2: 40:02
Run_Lap3: 41:20
Run: 02:00:16
Finish: 05:25:05
177 374 Frank Holzapfel Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon MK60 5 DE 05:46:46.18 41:12 03:55 02:46:51 03:47 02:11:01 Frank Holzapfel (374) Swim: 41:12
Trans1: 45:07
Trans1_Swim: 03:55
Bike1: 01:39:47
Bike2: 02:34:11
Bike3: 03:29:37
Bike_Finish: 03:31:58
Bike_Lap1: 54:40
Bike_Lap2: 54:24
Bike_Lap3: 55:26
Bike: 02:46:51
Trans2: 03:35:45
Trans2_Bike: 03:47
Run1: 04:17:06
Run2: 05:00:20
Run3: 05:45:54
Run_Lap1: 41:21
Run_Lap2: 43:14
Run_Lap3: 45:34
Run: 02:11:01
Finish: 05:46:46
DNF 197 Frank Kessler Glück auf MK55 DNF DE 45:26 02:19 03:14:58 Frank Kessler (197) Swim: 45:26
Trans1: 47:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:44:06
Bike2: 02:44:50
Bike3: 03:56:16
Bike_Finish: 04:02:43
Bike_Lap1: 56:21
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:44
Bike_Lap3: 01:11:26
Bike: 03:14:58
116 102 Frank Menzer Hektohelden AK4 31 DE 05:22:51.52 40:02 02:52 02:40:14 02:34 01:57:09 Frank Menzer (102) Swim: 40:02
Trans1: 42:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike1: 01:32:36
Bike2: 02:25:16
Bike3: 03:21:13
Bike_Finish: 03:23:08
Bike_Lap1: 49:42
Bike_Lap2: 52:40
Bike_Lap3: 55:57
Bike: 02:40:14
Trans2: 03:25:42
Trans2_Bike: 02:34
Run1: 04:02:23
Run2: 04:42:14
Run3: 05:22:11
Run_Lap1: 36:41
Run_Lap2: 39:51
Run_Lap3: 39:57
Run: 01:57:09
Finish: 05:22:51
251 232 Frank Neubert neu MK50 42 DE 07:15:00.93 46:21 02:40 03:38:33 02:01 02:45:25 Frank Neubert (232) Swim: 46:21
Trans1: 49:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:56:39
Bike2: 03:08:29
Bike3: 04:25:08
Bike_Finish: 04:27:34
Bike_Lap1: 01:07:38
Bike_Lap2: 01:11:50
Bike_Lap3: 01:16:39
Bike: 03:38:33
Trans2: 04:29:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 05:26:11
Run2: 06:23:10
Run3: 07:14:11
Run_Lap1: 56:36
Run_Lap2: 56:59
Run_Lap3: 51:01
Run: 02:45:25
Finish: 07:15:00
180 432 Frank Oheim MK45 26 DE 05:46:59.45 46:30 03:30 02:44:49 03:48 02:08:22 Frank Oheim (432) Swim: 46:30
Trans1: 50:00
Trans1_Swim: 03:30
Bike1: 01:41:51
Bike2: 02:35:58
Bike3: 03:32:35
Bike_Finish: 03:34:49
Bike_Lap1: 51:51
Bike_Lap2: 54:07
Bike_Lap3: 56:37
Bike: 02:44:49
Trans2: 03:38:37
Trans2_Bike: 03:48
Run1: 04:18:23
Run2: 05:02:36
Run3: 05:46:05
Run_Lap1: 39:46
Run_Lap2: 44:13
Run_Lap3: 43:29
Run: 02:08:22
Finish: 05:46:59
9 161 Frank Plamann Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 MK40 3 DE 04:24:08.77 31:17 02:06 02:18:57 01:56 01:29:52 Frank Plamann (161) Swim: 31:17
Trans1: 33:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 01:18:32
Bike2: 02:04:15
Bike3: 02:50:40
Bike_Finish: 02:52:20
Bike_Lap1: 45:09
Bike_Lap2: 45:43
Bike_Lap3: 46:25
Bike: 02:18:57
Trans2: 02:54:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 03:23:24
Run2: 03:53:23
Run3: 04:23:31
Run_Lap1: 29:08
Run_Lap2: 29:59
Run_Lap3: 30:08
Run: 01:29:52
Finish: 04:24:08
197 179 Frank Reiche LFV Oberholz AK4 46 DE 05:54:16.53 40:18 04:02 02:52:54 02:22 02:14:40 Frank Reiche (179) Swim: 40:18
Trans1: 44:20
Trans1_Swim: 04:02
Bike1: 01:40:08
Bike2: 02:36:34
Bike3: 03:35:10
Bike_Finish: 03:37:14
Bike_Lap1: 55:48
Bike_Lap2: 56:26
Bike_Lap3: 58:36
Bike: 02:52:54
Trans2: 03:39:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 04:18:00
Run2: 05:04:03
Run3: 05:53:18
Run_Lap1: 38:24
Run_Lap2: 46:03
Run_Lap3: 49:15
Run: 02:14:40
Finish: 05:54:16
227 138 Frank Schröder MK50 36 DE 06:19:07.87 44:14 03:49 02:40:07 02:45 02:48:12 Frank Schröder (138) Swim: 44:14
Trans1: 48:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:49
Bike1: 01:40:00
Bike2: 02:31:58
Bike3: 03:26:01
Bike_Finish: 03:28:10
Bike_Lap1: 51:57
Bike_Lap2: 51:58
Bike_Lap3: 54:03
Bike: 02:40:07
Trans2: 03:30:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 04:17:10
Run2: 05:13:43
Run3: 06:18:10
Run_Lap1: 46:15
Run_Lap2: 56:33
Run_Lap3: 01:04:27
Run: 02:48:12
Finish: 06:19:07
211 150 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice MK50 31 DE 06:03:10.71 47:39 03:38 02:53:46 02:25 02:15:42 Frank Wittwer (150) Swim: 47:39
Trans1: 51:17
Trans1_Swim: 03:38
Bike1: 01:46:24
Bike2: 02:43:44
Bike3: 03:42:54
Bike_Finish: 03:45:03
Bike_Lap1: 55:07
Bike_Lap2: 57:20
Bike_Lap3: 59:10
Bike: 02:53:46
Trans2: 03:47:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 04:28:52
Run2: 05:15:17
Run3: 06:02:20
Run_Lap1: 41:24
Run_Lap2: 46:25
Run_Lap3: 47:03
Run: 02:15:42
Finish: 06:03:10
32 451 Franziska Dietrich TV 1897 Velburg AK3 6 DE 06:13:58.87 41:49 03:23 03:04:20 03:36 02:20:50 Franziska Dietrich (451) Swim: 41:49
Trans1: 45:12
Trans1_Swim: 03:23
Bike1: 01:44:26
Bike2: 02:45:42
Bike3: 03:47:08
Bike_Finish: 03:49:32
Bike_Lap1: 59:14
Bike_Lap2: 01:01:16
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:26
Bike: 03:04:20
Trans2: 03:53:08
Trans2_Bike: 03:36
Run1: 04:38:04
Run2: 05:26:31
Run3: 06:13:04
Run_Lap1: 44:56
Run_Lap2: 48:27
Run_Lap3: 46:33
Run: 02:20:50
Finish: 06:13:58
16 364 Franziska Großmann LSV Ladenburg AK3 2 DE 05:45:02.05 36:23 02:55 02:55:35 01:46 02:08:23 Franziska Großmann (364) Swim: 36:23
Trans1: 39:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:55
Bike1: 01:36:42
Bike2: 02:34:22
Bike3: 03:32:48
Bike_Finish: 03:34:53
Bike_Lap1: 57:24
Bike_Lap2: 57:40
Bike_Lap3: 58:26
Bike: 02:55:35
Trans2: 03:36:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 04:14:35
Run2: 04:57:38
Run3: 05:43:58
Run_Lap1: 37:56
Run_Lap2: 43:03
Run_Lap3: 46:20
Run: 02:08:23
Finish: 05:45:02
14 123 Franziska Tschöpe Ausdauertraining Dresden MK50 1 DE 05:41:11.01 44:00 03:50 02:47:23 04:10 02:01:48 Franziska Tschöpe (123) Swim: 44:00
Trans1: 47:50
Trans1_Swim: 03:50
Bike1: 01:41:47
Bike2: 02:36:44
Bike3: 03:33:06
Bike_Finish: 03:35:13
Bike_Lap1: 53:57
Bike_Lap2: 54:57
Bike_Lap3: 56:22
Bike: 02:47:23
Trans2: 03:39:23
Trans2_Bike: 04:10
Run1: 04:18:49
Run2: 04:59:44
Run3: 05:40:22
Run_Lap1: 39:26
Run_Lap2: 40:55
Run_Lap3: 40:38
Run: 02:01:48
Finish: 05:41:11
28 86 Friederike Grünenthal Vegan Runners AK4 6 DE 06:03:48.78 43:07 03:39 02:55:15 05:53 02:15:54 Friederike Grünenthal (86) Swim: 43:07
Trans1: 46:46
Trans1_Swim: 03:39
Bike1: 01:41:54
Bike2: 02:39:13
Bike3: 03:39:53
Bike_Finish: 03:42:01
Bike_Lap1: 55:08
Bike_Lap2: 57:19
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:40
Bike: 02:55:15
Trans2: 03:47:54
Trans2_Bike: 05:53
Run1: 04:35:03
Run2: 05:20:37
Run3: 06:02:59
Run_Lap1: 47:09
Run_Lap2: 45:34
Run_Lap3: 42:22
Run: 02:15:54
Finish: 06:03:48
242 282 Georg Trepte Kette rechts AK3 31 DE 06:39:52.64 45:08 03:08 02:53:19 02:50 02:55:27 Georg Trepte (282) Swim: 45:08
Trans1: 48:16
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike1: 01:42:48
Bike2: 02:39:25
Bike3: 03:39:26
Bike_Finish: 03:41:35
Bike_Lap1: 54:32
Bike_Lap2: 56:37
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:01
Bike: 02:53:19
Trans2: 03:44:25
Trans2_Bike: 02:50
Run1: 04:38:21
Run2: 05:38:29
Run3: 06:38:52
Run_Lap1: 53:56
Run_Lap2: 01:00:08
Run_Lap3: 01:00:23
Run: 02:55:27
Finish: 06:39:52
DNF 448 Gerrit Müller MK45 DNF DE 38:07 03:43 02:34:33 03:11 Gerrit Müller (448) Swim: 38:07
Trans1: 41:50
Trans1_Swim: 03:43
Bike1: 01:31:31
Bike2: 02:21:50
Bike3: 03:14:16
Bike_Finish: 03:16:23
Bike_Lap1: 49:41
Bike_Lap2: 50:19
Bike_Lap3: 52:26
Bike: 02:34:33
Trans2: 03:19:34
Trans2_Bike: 03:11
Run1: 04:13:01
Run_Lap1: 53:27
DNF 398 Gottfried Palm HSG Uni Greifswald MK55 DNF DE 47:48 04:18 03:36:05 Gottfried Palm (398) Swim: 47:48
Trans1: 52:06
Trans1_Swim: 04:18
Bike1: 02:02:24
Bike2: 03:07:23
Bike3: 04:25:41
Bike_Finish: 04:28:11
Bike_Lap1: 01:10:18
Bike_Lap2: 01:04:59
Bike_Lap3: 01:18:18
Bike: 03:36:05
28 202 Guido Grekun SV Rotation Halle e. V. MK40 4 DE 04:50:35.08 38:38 02:02 02:24:44 01:57 01:43:14 Guido Grekun (202) Swim: 38:38
Trans1: 40:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 01:27:39
Bike2: 02:14:34
Bike3: 03:03:36
Bike_Finish: 03:05:24
Bike_Lap1: 46:59
Bike_Lap2: 46:55
Bike_Lap3: 49:02
Bike: 02:24:44
Trans2: 03:07:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 03:38:29
Run2: 04:12:53
Run3: 04:49:51
Run_Lap1: 31:08
Run_Lap2: 34:24
Run_Lap3: 36:58
Run: 01:43:14
Finish: 04:50:35
210 355 Gunter Ader Laufszene Sachsen MK45 29 DE 06:03:04.66 44:24 03:08 02:52:16 03:38 02:19:38 Gunter Ader (355) Swim: 44:24
Trans1: 47:32
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike1: 01:42:12
Bike2: 02:39:00
Bike3: 03:37:29
Bike_Finish: 03:39:48
Bike_Lap1: 54:40
Bike_Lap2: 56:48
Bike_Lap3: 58:29
Bike: 02:52:16
Trans2: 03:43:26
Trans2_Bike: 03:38
Run1: 04:27:19
Run2: 05:15:49
Run3: 06:02:08
Run_Lap1: 43:53
Run_Lap2: 48:30
Run_Lap3: 46:19
Run: 02:19:38
Finish: 06:03:04
DSQ 168 H-P Jäger TV- Barchfeld MK50 DSQ DE 05:25:18.33 49:20 02:16 01:55:54 02:44 02:35:04 H-P Jäger (168) Swim: 49:20
Trans1: 51:36
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike1: 01:47:24
Bike2: 02:45:27
Bike_Finish: 02:47:30
Bike_Lap1: 55:48
Bike_Lap2: 58:03
Bike: 01:55:54
Trans2: 02:50:14
Trans2_Bike: 02:44
Run1: 03:49:42
Run2: 04:35:34
Run3: 05:24:18
Run_Lap1: 59:28
Run_Lap2: 45:52
Run_Lap3: 48:44
Run: 02:35:04
Finish: 05:25:18
DNF 332 Hannes Lippmann USC Leipzig AK2 DNF DE 38:59 01:57 02:55:53 02:02 Hannes Lippmann (332) Swim: 38:59
Trans1: 40:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike1: 01:37:50
Bike2: 02:34:27
Bike3: 03:34:34
Bike_Finish: 03:36:49
Bike_Lap1: 56:54
Bike_Lap2: 56:37
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:07
Bike: 02:55:53
Trans2: 03:38:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 04:24:41
Run_Lap1: 45:50
252 110 Hans-Peter Klessig SV Döbeln MK50 43 DE 07:30:14.20 48:27 03:27 03:20:59 03:19 03:14:02 Hans-Peter Klessig (110) Swim: 48:27
Trans1: 51:54
Trans1_Swim: 03:27
Bike1: 01:54:04
Bike2: 03:00:08
Bike3: 04:10:13
Bike_Finish: 04:12:53
Bike_Lap1: 01:02:10
Bike_Lap2: 01:06:04
Bike_Lap3: 01:10:05
Bike: 03:20:59
Trans2: 04:16:12
Trans2_Bike: 03:19
Run1: 05:19:23
Run2: 06:24:41
Run3: 07:29:01
Run_Lap1: 01:03:11
Run_Lap2: 01:05:18
Run_Lap3: 01:04:20
Run: 03:14:02
Finish: 07:30:14
101 306 Harald Schnare MK55 2 DE 05:17:49.13 35:17 02:35 02:45:08 02:04 01:52:45 Harald Schnare (306) Swim: 35:17
Trans1: 37:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike1: 01:31:00
Bike2: 02:25:30
Bike3: 03:21:01
Bike_Finish: 03:23:00
Bike_Lap1: 53:08
Bike_Lap2: 54:30
Bike_Lap3: 55:31
Bike: 02:45:08
Trans2: 03:25:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 03:59:30
Run2: 04:38:09
Run3: 05:17:02
Run_Lap1: 34:26
Run_Lap2: 38:39
Run_Lap3: 38:53
Run: 01:52:45
Finish: 05:17:49
59 350 Harald Zedler MK40 9 DE 05:06:17.00 37:11 02:19 02:40:17 02:24 01:44:06 Harald Zedler (350) Swim: 37:11
Trans1: 39:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:31:00
Bike2: 02:23:25
Bike3: 03:17:47
Bike_Finish: 03:19:47
Bike_Lap1: 51:30
Bike_Lap2: 52:25
Bike_Lap3: 54:22
Bike: 02:40:17
Trans2: 03:22:11
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 03:55:28
Run2: 04:29:36
Run3: 05:05:29
Run_Lap1: 33:17
Run_Lap2: 34:08
Run_Lap3: 35:53
Run: 01:44:06
Finish: 05:06:17
DNF 390 Hartmut Ruhtz MSG Glashagen MK60 DNF DE 52:11 02:52 Hartmut Ruhtz (390) Swim: 52:11
Trans1: 55:03
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike1: 01:50:20
Bike_Lap1: 55:17
43 97 Heiko Göllner MK40 8 DE 04:57:35.15 40:12 01:39 02:27:48 01:53 01:46:03 Heiko Göllner (97) Swim: 40:12
Trans1: 41:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike1: 01:29:54
Bike2: 02:18:05
Bike3: 03:07:50
Bike_Finish: 03:09:39
Bike_Lap1: 48:03
Bike_Lap2: 48:11
Bike_Lap3: 49:45
Bike: 02:27:48
Trans2: 03:11:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 03:46:05
Run2: 04:21:47
Run3: 04:56:53
Run_Lap1: 34:33
Run_Lap2: 35:42
Run_Lap3: 35:06
Run: 01:46:03
Finish: 04:57:35
64 209 Heiko Klimke MK50 6 DE 05:08:12.17 40:34 02:09 02:26:41 02:21 01:56:27 Heiko Klimke (209) Swim: 40:34
Trans1: 42:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:30:27
Bike2: 02:18:37
Bike3: 03:07:29
Bike_Finish: 03:09:24
Bike_Lap1: 47:44
Bike_Lap2: 48:10
Bike_Lap3: 48:52
Bike: 02:26:41
Trans2: 03:11:45
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 03:48:32
Run2: 04:27:57
Run3: 05:07:22
Run_Lap1: 36:47
Run_Lap2: 39:25
Run_Lap3: 39:25
Run: 01:56:27
Finish: 05:08:12
237 405 Heiko Krahnert Skatstadtmarathon e.V. MK50 38 DE 06:28:46.03 37:43 05:36 02:55:03 06:15 02:44:09 Heiko Krahnert (405) Swim: 37:43
Trans1: 43:19
Trans1_Swim: 05:36
Bike1: 01:35:55
Bike2: 02:34:14
Bike3: 03:35:56
Bike_Finish: 03:38:22
Bike_Lap1: 52:36
Bike_Lap2: 58:19
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:42
Bike: 02:55:03
Trans2: 03:44:37
Trans2_Bike: 06:15
Run1: 04:35:03
Run2: 05:29:01
Run3: 06:27:44
Run_Lap1: 50:26
Run_Lap2: 53:58
Run_Lap3: 58:43
Run: 02:44:09
Finish: 06:28:46
143 313 Henning Siegel TV Dresden MK50 17 DE 05:33:07.43 41:49 02:54 02:48:20 02:29 01:57:35 Henning Siegel (313) Swim: 41:49
Trans1: 44:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:54
Bike1: 01:38:09
Bike2: 02:32:57
Bike3: 03:30:55
Bike_Finish: 03:33:03
Bike_Lap1: 53:26
Bike_Lap2: 54:48
Bike_Lap3: 57:58
Bike: 02:48:20
Trans2: 03:35:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 04:13:25
Run2: 04:53:05
Run3: 05:32:21
Run_Lap1: 37:53
Run_Lap2: 39:40
Run_Lap3: 39:16
Run: 01:57:35
Finish: 05:33:07
1 438 Henrike Gueber Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK2 1 DE 04:35:40.72 35:38 01:35 02:17:55 01:43 01:38:49 Henrike Gueber (438) Swim: 35:38
Trans1: 37:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike1: 01:22:03
Bike2: 02:07:02
Bike3: 02:53:24
Bike_Finish: 02:55:08
Bike_Lap1: 44:50
Bike_Lap2: 44:59
Bike_Lap3: 46:22
Bike: 02:17:55
Trans2: 02:56:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 03:27:33
Run2: 04:00:19
Run3: 04:34:56
Run_Lap1: 30:42
Run_Lap2: 32:46
Run_Lap3: 34:37
Run: 01:38:49
Finish: 04:35:40
189 327 Holger Eichardt LAUF- UND RADSPORTVEREIN WEISSENFELS 2002 E.V. (LRV Weißenfels) MK50 27 DE 05:51:40.40 43:04 02:53 02:54:10 02:13 02:09:20 Holger Eichardt (327) Swim: 43:04
Trans1: 45:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:41:09
Bike2: 02:39:33
Bike3: 03:38:14
Bike_Finish: 03:40:07
Bike_Lap1: 55:12
Bike_Lap2: 58:24
Bike_Lap3: 58:41
Bike: 02:54:10
Trans2: 03:42:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 04:22:20
Run2: 05:09:50
Run3: 05:51:05
Run_Lap1: 40:00
Run_Lap2: 47:30
Run_Lap3: 41:15
Run: 02:09:20
Finish: 05:51:40
163 177 Holger Enke SSV Blau Weiß Gersdorf MK60 4 DE 05:39:15.38 38:47 02:13 02:45:23 02:08 02:10:44 Holger Enke (177) Swim: 38:47
Trans1: 41:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike1: 01:32:30
Bike2: 02:25:58
Bike3: 03:24:11
Bike_Finish: 03:26:23
Bike_Lap1: 51:30
Bike_Lap2: 53:28
Bike_Lap3: 58:13
Bike: 02:45:23
Trans2: 03:28:31
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 04:10:21
Run2: 04:54:47
Run3: 05:38:22
Run_Lap1: 41:50
Run_Lap2: 44:26
Run_Lap3: 43:35
Run: 02:10:44
Finish: 05:39:15
16 186 Hubert Brodhuhn LG Priestewitz AK4 3 DE 04:31:39.57 32:17 02:02 02:19:21 01:40 01:36:19 Hubert Brodhuhn (186) Swim: 32:17
Trans1: 34:19
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 01:19:58
Bike2: 02:05:40
Bike3: 02:51:58
Bike_Finish: 02:53:40
Bike_Lap1: 45:39
Bike_Lap2: 45:42
Bike_Lap3: 46:18
Bike: 02:19:21
Trans2: 02:55:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 03:26:19
Run2: 03:58:25
Run3: 04:31:01
Run_Lap1: 30:59
Run_Lap2: 32:06
Run_Lap3: 32:36
Run: 01:36:19
Finish: 04:31:39
45 433 Inge Stettner triathlon potsdam MK70 1 DE 07:13:01.32 47:23 03:24 03:22:24 03:46 02:56:04 Inge Stettner (433) Swim: 47:23
Trans1: 50:47
Trans1_Swim: 03:24
Bike1: 01:53:57
Bike2: 02:59:47
Bike3: 04:09:52
Bike_Finish: 04:13:11
Bike_Lap1: 01:03:10
Bike_Lap2: 01:05:50
Bike_Lap3: 01:10:05
Bike: 03:22:24
Trans2: 04:16:57
Trans2_Bike: 03:46
Run1: 05:17:10
Run2: 06:19:33
Run3: 07:12:00
Run_Lap1: 01:00:13
Run_Lap2: 01:02:23
Run_Lap3: 52:27
Run: 02:56:04
Finish: 07:13:01
12 81 Inken Braun jedesTrainingzählt AK2 4 DE 05:35:46.87 36:38 01:51 02:50:13 02:40 02:04:24 Inken Braun (81) Swim: 36:38
Trans1: 38:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike1: 01:32:22
Bike2: 02:28:24
Bike3: 03:26:38
Bike_Finish: 03:28:42
Bike_Lap1: 53:53
Bike_Lap2: 56:02
Bike_Lap3: 58:14
Bike: 02:50:13
Trans2: 03:31:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:40
Run1: 04:08:44
Run2: 04:53:09
Run3: 05:35:00
Run_Lap1: 37:22
Run_Lap2: 44:25
Run_Lap3: 41:51
Run: 02:04:24
Finish: 05:35:46
DNF 279 Jan Zscherper MK50 DNF DE 40:34 03:51 Jan Zscherper (279) Swim: 40:34
Trans1: 44:25
Trans1_Swim: 03:51
Bike1: 01:45:55
Bike2: 03:01:08
Bike_Lap1: 01:01:30
Bike_Lap2: 01:15:13
15 431 Jan-Ole Gerschefski AK3 4 DE 04:31:13.31 34:10 02:01 02:23:43 01:37 01:29:42 Jan-Ole Gerschefski (431) Swim: 34:10
Trans1: 36:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike1: 01:22:34
Bike2: 02:09:28
Bike3: 02:58:03
Bike_Finish: 02:59:54
Bike_Lap1: 46:23
Bike_Lap2: 46:54
Bike_Lap3: 48:35
Bike: 02:23:43
Trans2: 03:01:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 03:30:16
Run2: 04:00:12
Run3: 04:30:35
Run_Lap1: 28:45
Run_Lap2: 29:56
Run_Lap3: 30:23
Run: 01:29:42
Finish: 04:31:13
10 229 Jana Jungnickel FINISHER Winterthur AK4 4 CH 05:28:02.55 41:38 02:10 02:45:28 02:09 01:56:37 Jana Jungnickel (229) Swim: 41:38
Trans1: 43:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike1: 01:37:52
Bike2: 02:32:10
Bike3: 03:27:04
Bike_Finish: 03:29:16
Bike_Lap1: 54:04
Bike_Lap2: 54:18
Bike_Lap3: 54:54
Bike: 02:45:28
Trans2: 03:31:25
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 04:08:53
Run2: 04:48:22
Run3: 05:27:18
Run_Lap1: 37:28
Run_Lap2: 39:29
Run_Lap3: 38:56
Run: 01:56:37
Finish: 05:28:02
29 352 Jana Küttner Tri Club Wuppertal MK40 5 DE 06:08:18.81 41:13 03:29 02:50:20 03:12 02:30:04 Jana Küttner (352) Swim: 41:13
Trans1: 44:42
Trans1_Swim: 03:29
Bike1: 01:38:17
Bike2: 02:34:09
Bike3: 03:32:42
Bike_Finish: 03:35:02
Bike_Lap1: 53:35
Bike_Lap2: 55:52
Bike_Lap3: 58:33
Bike: 02:50:20
Trans2: 03:38:14
Trans2_Bike: 03:12
Run1: 04:28:08
Run2: 05:19:28
Run3: 06:07:32
Run_Lap1: 49:54
Run_Lap2: 51:20
Run_Lap3: 48:04
Run: 02:30:04
Finish: 06:08:18
40 145 Janet Canis Berliner TSC MK45 10 DE 06:43:05.51 40:58 04:27 03:10:22 04:21 02:42:57 Janet Canis (145) Swim: 40:58
Trans1: 45:25
Trans1_Swim: 04:27
Bike1: 01:43:31
Bike2: 02:48:19
Bike3: 03:53:20
Bike_Finish: 03:55:47
Bike_Lap1: 58:06
Bike_Lap2: 01:04:48
Bike_Lap3: 01:05:01
Bike: 03:10:22
Trans2: 04:00:08
Trans2_Bike: 04:21
Run1: 04:53:09
Run2: 05:49:02
Run3: 06:42:09
Run_Lap1: 53:01
Run_Lap2: 55:53
Run_Lap3: 53:07
Run: 02:42:57
Finish: 06:43:05
19 278 Janet Koepp TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen MK45 4 DE 05:50:48.87 37:36 02:27 02:58:27 04:18 02:08:00 Janet Koepp (278) Swim: 37:36
Trans1: 40:03
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike1: 01:36:06
Bike2: 02:35:02
Bike3: 03:36:18
Bike_Finish: 03:38:30
Bike_Lap1: 56:03
Bike_Lap2: 58:56
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:16
Bike: 02:58:27
Trans2: 03:42:48
Trans2_Bike: 04:18
Run1: 04:24:36
Run2: 05:07:14
Run3: 05:49:55
Run_Lap1: 41:48
Run_Lap2: 42:38
Run_Lap3: 42:41
Run: 02:08:00
Finish: 05:50:48
208 342 Jens Beck TriHunters MK50 30 DE 06:00:56.35 46:22 03:03 02:47:18 03:39 02:20:34 Jens Beck (342) Swim: 46:22
Trans1: 49:25
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike2: 02:37:09
Bike3: 03:34:38
Bike_Finish: 03:36:43
Bike_Lap3: 57:29
Bike: 02:47:18
Trans2: 03:40:22
Trans2_Bike: 03:39
Run1: 04:24:45
Run2: 05:12:05
Run3: 06:00:00
Run_Lap1: 44:23
Run_Lap2: 47:20
Run_Lap3: 47:55
Run: 02:20:34
Finish: 06:00:56
DNF 128 Jens Freier TriHunters MK50 DNF DE 39:18 02:13 Jens Freier (128) Swim: 39:18
Trans1: 41:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike1: 01:35:56
Bike2: 02:33:46
Bike_Lap1: 54:25
Bike_Lap2: 57:50
249 319 Jens Köpcke TC Fiko Rostock MK50 40 DE 07:07:17.69 54:44 03:26 03:33:32 03:39 02:31:56 Jens Köpcke (319) Swim: 54:44
Trans1: 58:10
Trans1_Swim: 03:26
Bike1: 02:02:51
Bike2: 03:12:15
Bike3: 04:28:57
Bike_Finish: 04:31:42
Bike_Lap1: 01:04:41
Bike_Lap2: 01:09:24
Bike_Lap3: 01:16:42
Bike: 03:33:32
Trans2: 04:35:21
Trans2_Bike: 03:39
Run1: 05:21:49
Run2: 06:13:52
Run3: 07:06:15
Run_Lap1: 46:28
Run_Lap2: 52:03
Run_Lap3: 52:23
Run: 02:31:56
Finish: 07:07:17
93 143 Jens Köppert SC Prinz Eugen München MK40 18 DE 05:16:53.72 40:03 02:15 02:25:46 01:56 02:06:53 Jens Köppert (143) Swim: 40:03
Trans1: 42:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike1: 01:28:32
Bike2: 02:16:36
Bike3: 03:06:08
Bike_Finish: 03:08:04
Bike_Lap1: 46:14
Bike_Lap2: 48:04
Bike_Lap3: 49:32
Bike: 02:25:46
Trans2: 03:10:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 03:48:03
Run2: 04:32:38
Run3: 05:15:58
Run_Lap1: 38:03
Run_Lap2: 44:35
Run_Lap3: 43:20
Run: 02:06:53
Finish: 05:16:53
102 236 Jens Küttner Tri Club Wuppertal MK45 13 DE 05:18:10.71 38:49 02:43 02:35:37 01:49 01:59:12 Jens Küttner (236) Swim: 38:49
Trans1: 41:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:31:57
Bike2: 02:22:20
Bike3: 03:15:14
Bike_Finish: 03:17:09
Bike_Lap1: 50:25
Bike_Lap2: 50:23
Bike_Lap3: 52:54
Bike: 02:35:37
Trans2: 03:18:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 03:54:51
Run2: 04:35:17
Run3: 05:17:25
Run_Lap1: 35:53
Run_Lap2: 40:26
Run_Lap3: 42:08
Run: 01:59:12
Finish: 05:18:10
DNF 201 Jens Radke LSV Pirna MK55 DNF DE 43:43 03:02 Jens Radke (201) Swim: 43:43
Trans1: 46:45
Trans1_Swim: 03:02
Bike1: 01:43:58
Bike2: 02:44:06
Bike_Lap1: 57:13
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:08
182 293 Jesko Schönian MK40 39 DE 05:48:24.01 46:26 03:27 02:58:04 02:59 01:57:28 Jesko Schönian (293) Swim: 46:26
Trans1: 49:53
Trans1_Swim: 03:27
Bike1: 01:44:58
Bike2: 02:44:31
Bike3: 03:45:53
Bike_Finish: 03:47:57
Bike_Lap1: 55:05
Bike_Lap2: 59:33
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:22
Bike: 02:58:04
Trans2: 03:50:56
Trans2_Bike: 02:59
Run1: 04:28:00
Run2: 05:07:23
Run3: 05:47:35
Run_Lap1: 37:04
Run_Lap2: 39:23
Run_Lap3: 40:12
Run: 01:57:28
Finish: 05:48:24
DSQ 338 Jette Lippmann Debeka-Superheldin AK3 DSQ DE 05:53:58.13 45:23 02:11 03:16:25 02:58 01:47:01 Jette Lippmann (338) Swim: 45:23
Trans1: 47:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike1: 01:46:26
Bike2: 02:51:17
Bike3: 04:01:23
Bike_Finish: 04:03:59
Bike_Lap1: 58:52
Bike_Lap2: 01:04:51
Bike_Lap3: 01:10:06
Bike: 03:16:25
Trans2: 04:06:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:58
Run1: 04:57:33
Run_Lap1: 50:36
Run: 01:47:01
Finish: 05:53:58
DNF 434 Ji?Í Cvr?Ek Mika training MK50 DNF CZ 40:59 06:53 Ji?Í Cvr?Ek (434) Swim: 40:59
Trans1: 47:52
Trans1_Swim: 06:53
Bike1: 01:55:31
Bike2: 03:10:22
Bike_Lap1: 01:07:39
Bike_Lap2: 01:14:51
40 373 Jochen Schmitt TV Dresden MK40 7 DE 04:55:17.31 33:45 02:13 02:28:29 01:53 01:48:57 Jochen Schmitt (373) Swim: 33:45
Trans1: 35:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike1: 01:24:25
Bike2: 02:12:44
Bike3: 03:02:35
Bike_Finish: 03:04:27
Bike_Lap1: 48:27
Bike_Lap2: 48:19
Bike_Lap3: 49:51
Bike: 02:28:29
Trans2: 03:06:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 03:40:23
Run2: 04:16:29
Run3: 04:54:33
Run_Lap1: 34:03
Run_Lap2: 36:06
Run_Lap3: 38:04
Run: 01:48:57
Finish: 04:55:17
18 440 Jochen Ubbelohde Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. MK45 2 DE 04:36:49.87 29:34 01:35 02:23:37 01:51 01:40:12 Jochen Ubbelohde (440) Swim: 29:34
Trans1: 31:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike1: 01:18:15
Bike2: 02:05:00
Bike3: 02:52:58
Bike_Finish: 02:54:46
Bike_Lap1: 47:06
Bike_Lap2: 46:45
Bike_Lap3: 47:58
Bike: 02:23:37
Trans2: 02:56:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 03:28:51
Run2: 04:03:33
Run3: 04:36:11
Run_Lap1: 32:14
Run_Lap2: 34:42
Run_Lap3: 32:38
Run: 01:40:12
Finish: 04:36:49
17 395 Johannes Hartmann AK2 4 DE 04:36:16.90 30:55 03:00 02:18:17 02:10 01:41:54 Johannes Hartmann (395) Swim: 30:55
Trans1: 33:55
Trans1_Swim: 03:00
Bike1: 01:18:17
Bike2: 02:02:59
Bike3: 02:50:33
Bike_Finish: 02:52:12
Bike_Lap1: 44:22
Bike_Lap2: 44:42
Bike_Lap3: 47:34
Bike: 02:18:17
Trans2: 02:54:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 03:24:54
Run2: 03:59:38
Run3: 04:35:27
Run_Lap1: 30:32
Run_Lap2: 34:44
Run_Lap3: 35:49
Run: 01:41:54
Finish: 04:36:16
DNF 227 Jörg Gehne Tangermünder LV 94 MK55 DNF DE 46:56 02:22 02:50:00 Jörg Gehne (227) Swim: 46:56
Trans1: 49:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:43:03
Bike2: 02:37:48
Bike3: 03:36:42
Bike_Finish: 03:39:18
Bike_Lap1: 53:45
Bike_Lap2: 54:45
Bike_Lap3: 58:54
Bike: 02:50:00
217 368 Jörg Tietze jtsports.run MK45 30 DE 06:10:49.53 56:58 04:09 03:07:39 03:55 01:58:08 Jörg Tietze (368) Swim: 56:58
Trans1: 01:01:07
Trans1_Swim: 04:09
Bike1: 01:59:15
Bike2: 02:59:52
Bike3: 04:06:15
Bike_Finish: 04:08:46
Bike_Lap1: 58:08
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:37
Bike_Lap3: 01:06:23
Bike: 03:07:39
Trans2: 04:12:41
Trans2_Bike: 03:55
Run1: 04:49:02
Run2: 05:29:04
Run3: 06:10:03
Run_Lap1: 36:21
Run_Lap2: 40:02
Run_Lap3: 40:59
Run: 01:58:08
Finish: 06:10:49
83 325 Julian Kimpel Tri Force Fulda AK3 15 DE 05:14:37.25 39:30 02:48 02:30:00 02:18 02:00:01 Julian Kimpel (325) Swim: 39:30
Trans1: 42:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:48
Bike1: 01:30:25
Bike2: 02:18:40
Bike3: 03:10:23
Bike_Finish: 03:12:18
Bike_Lap1: 48:07
Bike_Lap2: 48:15
Bike_Lap3: 51:43
Bike: 02:30:00
Trans2: 03:14:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 03:51:48
Run2: 04:32:11
Run3: 05:13:43
Run_Lap1: 37:12
Run_Lap2: 40:23
Run_Lap3: 41:32
Run: 02:00:01
Finish: 05:14:37
DNF 414 Jürgen Mirschberger SSV Forchheim MK55 DNF DE 38:29 02:53 02:47:29 03:39 Jürgen Mirschberger (414) Swim: 38:29
Trans1: 41:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:32:39
Bike2: 02:26:55
Bike3: 03:26:30
Bike_Finish: 03:28:51
Bike_Lap1: 51:17
Bike_Lap2: 54:16
Bike_Lap3: 59:35
Bike: 02:47:29
Trans2: 03:32:30
Trans2_Bike: 03:39
Run1: 04:34:04
Run_Lap1: 01:01:34
68 247 Kai Böhme MK45 8 DE 05:08:59.88 40:57 02:07 02:34:58 02:15 01:48:42 Kai Böhme (247) Swim: 40:57
Trans1: 43:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:32:50
Bike2: 02:23:51
Bike3: 03:16:13
Bike_Finish: 03:18:02
Bike_Lap1: 49:46
Bike_Lap2: 51:01
Bike_Lap3: 52:22
Bike: 02:34:58
Trans2: 03:20:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 03:55:36
Run2: 04:31:55
Run3: 05:08:20
Run_Lap1: 35:19
Run_Lap2: 36:19
Run_Lap3: 36:25
Run: 01:48:42
Finish: 05:08:59
85 221 Kai Morgenstern MK40 16 DE 05:15:00.82 36:40 02:29 02:30:49 02:11 02:02:51 Kai Morgenstern (221) Swim: 36:40
Trans1: 39:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 01:26:19
Bike2: 02:16:14
Bike3: 03:07:52
Bike_Finish: 03:09:58
Bike_Lap1: 47:10
Bike_Lap2: 49:55
Bike_Lap3: 51:38
Bike: 02:30:49
Trans2: 03:12:09
Trans2_Bike: 02:11
Run1: 03:51:07
Run2: 04:33:17
Run3: 05:14:15
Run_Lap1: 38:58
Run_Lap2: 42:10
Run_Lap3: 40:58
Run: 02:02:51
Finish: 05:15:00
61 422 Kai-Uwe Lehmann MK40 10 DE 05:07:37.33 42:36 02:28 02:27:41 02:44 01:52:08 Kai-Uwe Lehmann (422) Swim: 42:36
Trans1: 45:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike1: 01:33:47
Bike2: 02:22:07
Bike3: 03:10:40
Bike_Finish: 03:12:45
Bike_Lap1: 48:43
Bike_Lap2: 48:20
Bike_Lap3: 48:33
Bike: 02:27:41
Trans2: 03:15:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:44
Run1: 03:50:12
Run2: 04:28:31
Run3: 05:06:54
Run_Lap1: 34:43
Run_Lap2: 38:19
Run_Lap3: 38:23
Run: 01:52:08
Finish: 05:07:37
47 363 Karlos El-Khatib TiB 1848 AK3 9 DE 04:58:56.77 37:15 02:00 02:29:50 01:27 01:48:24 Karlos El-Khatib (363) Swim: 37:15
Trans1: 39:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 01:28:00
Bike2: 02:17:12
Bike3: 03:07:06
Bike_Finish: 03:09:05
Bike_Lap1: 48:45
Bike_Lap2: 49:12
Bike_Lap3: 49:54
Bike: 02:29:50
Trans2: 03:10:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 03:45:30
Run2: 04:22:24
Run3: 04:58:15
Run_Lap1: 34:58
Run_Lap2: 36:54
Run_Lap3: 35:51
Run: 01:48:24
Finish: 04:58:56
42 233 Katharina Bohm MK50 6 DE 06:47:42.83 42:24 02:49 03:09:56 03:54 02:48:39 Katharina Bohm (233) Swim: 42:24
Trans1: 45:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:45:28
Bike2: 02:47:35
Bike3: 03:52:24
Bike_Finish: 03:55:09
Bike_Lap1: 01:00:15
Bike_Lap2: 01:02:07
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:49
Bike: 03:09:56
Trans2: 03:59:03
Trans2_Bike: 03:54
Run1: 04:49:22
Run2: 05:47:47
Run3: 06:46:37
Run_Lap1: 50:19
Run_Lap2: 58:25
Run_Lap3: 58:50
Run: 02:48:39
Finish: 06:47:42
11 455 Katja Treichel SCC Berlin Triathlon MK40 1 GER 05:28:55.07 35:48 01:45 02:45:18 02:39 02:03:25 Katja Treichel (455) Swim: 35:48
Trans1: 37:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike1: 01:30:46
Bike2: 02:24:46
Bike3: 03:20:54
Bike_Finish: 03:22:51
Bike_Lap1: 53:13
Bike_Lap2: 54:00
Bike_Lap3: 56:08
Bike: 02:45:18
Trans2: 03:25:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:39
Run1: 04:05:42
Run2: 04:47:02
Run3: 05:28:07
Run_Lap1: 40:12
Run_Lap2: 41:20
Run_Lap3: 41:05
Run: 02:03:25
Finish: 05:28:55
DNF 185 Katrin Halang LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe AK4 DNF DE 44:35 02:52 03:11:40 03:08 Katrin Halang (185) Swim: 44:35
Trans1: 47:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike1: 01:46:22
Bike2: 02:49:18
Bike3: 03:56:34
Bike_Finish: 03:59:07
Bike_Lap1: 58:55
Bike_Lap2: 01:02:56
Bike_Lap3: 01:07:16
Bike: 03:11:40
Trans2: 04:02:15
Trans2_Bike: 03:08
22 119 Kerstin Schumann Powerbärs Rednitzhembach e.V. MK40 3 DE 05:51:37.70 47:14 02:31 02:52:54 01:53 02:07:05 Kerstin Schumann (119) Swim: 47:14
Trans1: 49:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 01:45:56
Bike2: 02:42:24
Bike3: 03:40:29
Bike_Finish: 03:42:39
Bike_Lap1: 56:11
Bike_Lap2: 56:28
Bike_Lap3: 58:05
Bike: 02:52:54
Trans2: 03:44:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 04:25:24
Run2: 05:08:45
Run3: 05:50:49
Run_Lap1: 40:52
Run_Lap2: 43:21
Run_Lap3: 42:04
Run: 02:07:05
Finish: 05:51:37
243 144 Klaus Herrmann TSV Eisenberg MK50 39 DE 06:39:54.83 48:35 06:06 03:07:14 04:52 02:33:07 Klaus Herrmann (144) Swim: 48:35
Trans1: 54:41
Trans1_Swim: 06:06
Bike1: 01:53:30
Bike2: 02:55:30
Bike3: 03:59:36
Bike_Finish: 04:01:55
Bike_Lap1: 58:49
Bike_Lap2: 01:02:00
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:06
Bike: 03:07:14
Trans2: 04:06:47
Trans2_Bike: 04:52
Run1: 04:55:53
Run2: 05:49:23
Run3: 06:39:01
Run_Lap1: 49:06
Run_Lap2: 53:30
Run_Lap3: 49:38
Run: 02:33:07
Finish: 06:39:54
25 245 Kristin Völker AK3 5 DE 05:53:43.28 43:32 02:30 02:56:57 02:32 02:08:12 Kristin Völker (245) Swim: 43:32
Trans1: 46:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 01:42:21
Bike2: 02:40:08
Bike3: 03:40:51
Bike_Finish: 03:42:59
Bike_Lap1: 56:19
Bike_Lap2: 57:47
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:43
Bike: 02:56:57
Trans2: 03:45:31
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 04:26:25
Run2: 05:08:22
Run3: 05:53:04
Run_Lap1: 40:54
Run_Lap2: 41:57
Run_Lap3: 44:42
Run: 02:08:12
Finish: 05:53:43
DNF 299 Kristina Schubach AK4 DNF DE 43:30 02:30 02:46:03 02:50 Kristina Schubach (299) Swim: 43:30
Trans1: 46:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 01:40:19
Bike2: 02:35:03
Bike3: 03:29:51
Bike_Finish: 03:32:03
Bike_Lap1: 54:19
Bike_Lap2: 54:44
Bike_Lap3: 54:48
Bike: 02:46:03
Trans2: 03:34:53
Trans2_Bike: 02:50
234 240 Lars Großmann AK3 30 DE 06:25:49.31 46:03 03:41 02:51:57 01:56 02:42:12 Lars Großmann (240) Swim: 46:03
Trans1: 49:44
Trans1_Swim: 03:41
Bike1: 01:41:29
Bike2: 02:39:05
Bike3: 03:39:31
Bike_Finish: 03:41:41
Bike_Lap1: 51:45
Bike_Lap2: 57:36
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:26
Bike: 02:51:57
Trans2: 03:43:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 04:36:11
Run2: 05:30:35
Run3: 06:24:46
Run_Lap1: 52:34
Run_Lap2: 54:24
Run_Lap3: 54:11
Run: 02:42:12
Finish: 06:25:49
203 301 Lars Ruhland Teublitz AK4 48 DE 05:57:04.46 37:55 02:25 02:39:56 03:01 02:33:47 Lars Ruhland (301) Swim: 37:55
Trans1: 40:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:25
Bike1: 01:30:22
Bike2: 02:21:04
Bike3: 03:17:58
Bike_Finish: 03:20:16
Bike_Lap1: 50:02
Bike_Lap2: 50:42
Bike_Lap3: 56:54
Bike: 02:39:56
Trans2: 03:23:17
Trans2_Bike: 03:01
Run1: 04:15:20
Run2: 05:06:17
Run3: 05:56:06
Run_Lap1: 52:03
Run_Lap2: 50:57
Run_Lap3: 49:49
Run: 02:33:47
Finish: 05:57:04
72 272 Lars Töpfer Post SV Nürnberg AK4 21 DE 05:10:06.90 38:16 01:45 02:33:15 02:04 01:54:46 Lars Töpfer (272) Swim: 38:16
Trans1: 40:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike1: 01:29:37
Bike2: 02:19:28
Bike3: 03:11:32
Bike_Finish: 03:13:16
Bike_Lap1: 49:36
Bike_Lap2: 49:51
Bike_Lap3: 52:04
Bike: 02:33:15
Trans2: 03:15:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 03:51:10
Run2: 04:29:10
Run3: 05:09:21
Run_Lap1: 35:50
Run_Lap2: 38:00
Run_Lap3: 40:11
Run: 01:54:46
Finish: 05:10:06
3 410 Laura Michel Sportteam Corpus.med AK2 2 DE 05:04:08.10 39:20 02:07 02:38:39 02:02 01:42:00 Laura Michel (410) Swim: 39:20
Trans1: 41:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:31:37
Bike2: 02:24:00
Bike3: 03:18:04
Bike_Finish: 03:20:06
Bike_Lap1: 50:10
Bike_Lap2: 52:23
Bike_Lap3: 54:04
Bike: 02:38:39
Trans2: 03:22:08
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 03:53:47
Run2: 04:27:46
Run3: 05:03:28
Run_Lap1: 31:39
Run_Lap2: 33:59
Run_Lap3: 35:42
Run: 01:42:00
Finish: 05:04:08
198 321 Leon Berger AK1 6 DE 05:55:15.58 43:13 04:36 02:30:20 04:00 02:33:06 Leon Berger (321) Swim: 43:13
Trans1: 47:49
Trans1_Swim: 04:36
Bike1: 01:34:16
Bike2: 02:23:39
Bike3: 03:16:18
Bike_Finish: 03:18:09
Bike_Lap1: 46:27
Bike_Lap2: 49:23
Bike_Lap3: 52:39
Bike: 02:30:20
Trans2: 03:22:09
Trans2_Bike: 04:00
Run1: 04:08:26
Run2: 04:59:43
Run3: 05:54:16
Run_Lap1: 46:17
Run_Lap2: 51:17
Run_Lap3: 54:33
Run: 02:33:06
Finish: 05:55:15
8 425 Lisa Müller Triathlonverein Dt. Ärzte und Apotheker AK2 3 DE 05:23:06.62 41:40 02:47 02:42:42 02:02 01:53:55 Lisa Müller (425) Swim: 41:40
Trans1: 44:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:47
Bike1: 01:36:17
Bike2: 02:29:55
Bike3: 03:25:02
Bike_Finish: 03:27:09
Bike_Lap1: 51:50
Bike_Lap2: 53:38
Bike_Lap3: 55:07
Bike: 02:42:42
Trans2: 03:29:11
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 04:05:29
Run2: 04:43:43
Run3: 05:22:27
Run_Lap1: 36:18
Run_Lap2: 38:14
Run_Lap3: 38:44
Run: 01:53:55
Finish: 05:23:06
149 263 Lorenz Hofbauer Turbine Dresden MK50 19 DE 05:35:58.29 40:16 03:13 02:46:08 02:49 02:03:32 Lorenz Hofbauer (263) Swim: 40:16
Trans1: 43:29
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike1: 01:37:06
Bike2: 02:32:00
Bike3: 03:27:20
Bike_Finish: 03:29:37
Bike_Lap1: 53:37
Bike_Lap2: 54:54
Bike_Lap3: 55:20
Bike: 02:46:08
Trans2: 03:32:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:49
Run1: 04:12:15
Run2: 04:54:09
Run3: 05:35:19
Run_Lap1: 39:49
Run_Lap2: 41:54
Run_Lap3: 41:10
Run: 02:03:32
Finish: 05:35:58
105 132 LUIS DAVID Pabon OSPINA AK3 18 DE 05:19:28.51 43:55 02:01 02:38:47 01:56 01:52:49 LUIS DAVID Pabon OSPINA (132) Swim: 43:55
Trans1: 45:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike1: 01:37:36
Bike2: 02:28:36
Bike3: 03:22:30
Bike_Finish: 03:24:43
Bike_Lap1: 51:40
Bike_Lap2: 51:00
Bike_Lap3: 53:54
Bike: 02:38:47
Trans2: 03:26:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 04:03:24
Run2: 04:41:10
Run3: 05:18:39
Run_Lap1: 36:45
Run_Lap2: 37:46
Run_Lap3: 37:29
Run: 01:52:49
Finish: 05:19:28
18 378 Madeleine-Pia Borsutzky TSV Goltern AK3 4 DE 05:47:33.42 35:17 02:32 02:56:28 02:14 02:11:02 Madeleine-Pia Borsutzky (378) Swim: 35:17
Trans1: 37:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:33:09
Bike2: 02:32:20
Bike3: 03:32:08
Bike_Finish: 03:34:17
Bike_Lap1: 55:20
Bike_Lap2: 59:11
Bike_Lap3: 59:48
Bike: 02:56:28
Trans2: 03:36:31
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 04:18:45
Run2: 05:03:19
Run3: 05:46:43
Run_Lap1: 42:14
Run_Lap2: 44:34
Run_Lap3: 43:24
Run: 02:11:02
Finish: 05:47:33
183 171 Maik Braun MK40 40 DE 05:48:25.10 40:56 03:15 02:35:35 03:17 02:25:22 Maik Braun (171) Swim: 40:56
Trans1: 44:11
Trans1_Swim: 03:15
Bike1: 01:30:56
Bike2: 02:21:10
Bike3: 03:17:27
Bike_Finish: 03:19:46
Bike_Lap1: 46:45
Bike_Lap2: 50:14
Bike_Lap3: 56:17
Bike: 02:35:35
Trans2: 03:23:03
Trans2_Bike: 03:17
Run1: 04:09:43
Run2: 04:57:05
Run3: 05:47:28
Run_Lap1: 46:40
Run_Lap2: 47:22
Run_Lap3: 50:23
Run: 02:25:22
Finish: 05:48:25
112 305 Maik Brodhuhn Triathlon Potsdam e.V. AK4 29 DE 05:21:50.53 40:35 02:12 02:40:12 02:01 01:56:50 Maik Brodhuhn (305) Swim: 40:35
Trans1: 42:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:12
Bike1: 01:34:02
Bike2: 02:26:48
Bike3: 03:21:00
Bike_Finish: 03:22:59
Bike_Lap1: 51:15
Bike_Lap2: 52:46
Bike_Lap3: 54:12
Bike: 02:40:12
Trans2: 03:25:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 04:02:04
Run2: 04:40:48
Run3: 05:21:00
Run_Lap1: 37:04
Run_Lap2: 38:44
Run_Lap3: 40:12
Run: 01:56:50
Finish: 05:21:50
138 91 Maik Göbbels MK50 15 DE 05:31:15.39 46:15 03:47 02:33:05 02:33 02:05:35 Maik Göbbels (91) Swim: 46:15
Trans1: 50:02
Trans1_Swim: 03:47
Bike1: 01:40:02
Bike2: 02:30:27
Bike3: 03:21:10
Bike_Finish: 03:23:07
Bike_Lap1: 50:00
Bike_Lap2: 50:25
Bike_Lap3: 50:43
Bike: 02:33:05
Trans2: 03:25:40
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 04:05:01
Run2: 04:46:37
Run3: 05:30:27
Run_Lap1: 39:21
Run_Lap2: 41:36
Run_Lap3: 43:50
Run: 02:05:35
Finish: 05:31:15
DNF 444 Mandy Schneider Moritzburger TV / LanakilaRacers AK3 DNF DE 31:26 01:59 03:19:15 05:31 Mandy Schneider (444) Swim: 31:26
Trans1: 33:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike1: 01:25:46
Bike2: 03:13:03
Bike_Finish: 03:52:40
Bike_Lap1: 52:21
Bike_Lap2: 01:47:17
Bike: 03:19:15
Trans2: 03:58:11
Trans2_Bike: 05:31
DNF 189 Manfred Gräfe MK60 DNF DE 45:03 03:23 Manfred Gräfe (189) Swim: 45:03
Trans1: 48:26
Trans1_Swim: 03:23
DNF 298 Manuela Böhme MK40 DNF DE 43:38 02:29 02:50:27 03:27 Manuela Böhme (298) Swim: 43:38
Trans1: 46:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 01:40:20
Bike2: 02:36:47
Bike3: 03:34:24
Bike_Finish: 03:36:34
Bike_Lap1: 54:13
Bike_Lap2: 56:27
Bike_Lap3: 57:37
Bike: 02:50:27
Trans2: 03:40:01
Trans2_Bike: 03:27
9 270 Manuela Weickert AK4 3 DE 05:27:05.11 43:11 02:46 02:42:02 01:44 01:57:22 Manuela Weickert (270) Swim: 43:11
Trans1: 45:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike1: 01:39:13
Bike2: 02:32:09
Bike3: 03:25:56
Bike_Finish: 03:27:59
Bike_Lap1: 53:16
Bike_Lap2: 52:56
Bike_Lap3: 53:47
Bike: 02:42:02
Trans2: 03:29:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 04:06:24
Run2: 04:46:06
Run3: 05:26:19
Run_Lap1: 36:41
Run_Lap2: 39:42
Run_Lap3: 40:13
Run: 01:57:22
Finish: 05:27:05
219 419 Marc Hinterthaner RSC Göttingen MK55 10 DE 06:11:30.92 41:45 03:31 03:06:16 02:37 02:17:21 Marc Hinterthaner (419) Swim: 41:45
Trans1: 45:16
Trans1_Swim: 03:31
Bike1: 01:44:21
Bike2: 02:46:31
Bike3: 03:49:09
Bike_Finish: 03:51:32
Bike_Lap1: 59:05
Bike_Lap2: 01:02:10
Bike_Lap3: 01:02:38
Bike: 03:06:16
Trans2: 03:54:09
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 04:38:51
Run2: 05:25:18
Run3: 06:10:38
Run_Lap1: 44:42
Run_Lap2: 46:27
Run_Lap3: 45:20
Run: 02:17:21
Finish: 06:11:30
140 403 Marc Rudloff LSV Pirna AK4 36 DE 05:31:39.96 45:17 05:06 02:29:08 04:55 02:07:13 Marc Rudloff (403) Swim: 45:17
Trans1: 50:23
Trans1_Swim: 05:06
Bike1: 01:38:42
Bike2: 02:28:29
Bike3: 03:17:54
Bike_Finish: 03:19:31
Bike_Lap1: 48:19
Bike_Lap2: 49:47
Bike_Lap3: 49:25
Bike: 02:29:08
Trans2: 03:24:26
Trans2_Bike: 04:55
Run1: 04:03:26
Run2: 04:47:09
Run3: 05:30:57
Run_Lap1: 39:00
Run_Lap2: 43:43
Run_Lap3: 43:48
Run: 02:07:13
Finish: 05:31:39
4 89 Marc Werner LFV Oberholz MK40 2 DE 04:13:31.75 30:40 01:31 02:13:13 01:15 01:26:52 Marc Werner (89) Swim: 30:40
Trans1: 32:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike1: 01:16:04
Bike2: 01:59:38
Bike3: 02:43:48
Bike_Finish: 02:45:24
Bike_Lap1: 43:53
Bike_Lap2: 43:34
Bike_Lap3: 44:10
Bike: 02:13:13
Trans2: 02:46:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 03:13:51
Run2: 03:43:06
Run3: 04:12:56
Run_Lap1: 27:12
Run_Lap2: 29:15
Run_Lap3: 29:50
Run: 01:26:52
Finish: 04:13:31
39 276 Marcel Büchner SG Adelsberg AK3 8 DE 04:54:39.01 26:04 02:02 02:28:38 02:19 01:55:36 Marcel Büchner (276) Swim: 26:04
Trans1: 28:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 01:15:36
Bike2: 02:04:07
Bike3: 02:55:01
Bike_Finish: 02:56:44
Bike_Lap1: 47:30
Bike_Lap2: 48:31
Bike_Lap3: 50:54
Bike: 02:28:38
Trans2: 02:59:03
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 03:33:41
Run2: 04:13:10
Run3: 04:53:43
Run_Lap1: 34:38
Run_Lap2: 39:29
Run_Lap3: 40:33
Run: 01:55:36
Finish: 04:54:39
52 348 Marcel Porte AK4 14 DE 05:02:59.88 45:34 03:03 02:25:58 02:16 01:46:08 Marcel Porte (348) Swim: 45:34
Trans1: 48:37
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike1: 01:36:48
Bike2: 02:24:04
Bike3: 03:12:40
Bike_Finish: 03:14:35
Bike_Lap1: 48:11
Bike_Lap2: 47:16
Bike_Lap3: 48:36
Bike: 02:25:58
Trans2: 03:16:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 03:50:00
Run2: 04:25:08
Run3: 05:02:12
Run_Lap1: 33:09
Run_Lap2: 35:08
Run_Lap3: 37:04
Run: 01:46:08
Finish: 05:02:59
172 257 Marco Glück MK45 24 DE 05:42:35.41 44:18 03:17 03:02:06 03:02 01:49:52 Marco Glück (257) Swim: 44:18
Trans1: 47:35
Trans1_Swim: 03:17
Bike1: 01:42:36
Bike2: 02:43:11
Bike3: 03:47:31
Bike_Finish: 03:49:41
Bike_Lap1: 55:01
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:35
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:20
Bike: 03:02:06
Trans2: 03:52:43
Trans2_Bike: 03:02
Run1: 04:26:39
Run2: 05:03:42
Run3: 05:41:37
Run_Lap1: 33:56
Run_Lap2: 37:03
Run_Lap3: 37:55
Run: 01:49:52
Finish: 05:42:35
81 331 Marco Seidel Chemnitzer LV Megware MK40 15 DE 05:13:50.59 38:25 02:57 02:35:54 02:16 01:54:18 Marco Seidel (331) Swim: 38:25
Trans1: 41:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike1: 01:31:02
Bike2: 02:21:52
Bike3: 03:15:09
Bike_Finish: 03:17:16
Bike_Lap1: 49:40
Bike_Lap2: 50:50
Bike_Lap3: 53:17
Bike: 02:35:54
Trans2: 03:19:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 03:55:34
Run2: 04:34:54
Run3: 05:13:05
Run_Lap1: 36:02
Run_Lap2: 39:20
Run_Lap3: 38:11
Run: 01:54:18
Finish: 05:13:50
146 367 Marcus Günther SV Burkhardtsgrün MK40 31 DE 05:34:18.25 37:27 01:56 02:28:15 02:03 02:24:37 Marcus Günther (367) Swim: 37:27
Trans1: 39:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike1: 01:25:55
Bike2: 02:13:26
Bike3: 03:05:39
Bike_Finish: 03:07:38
Bike_Lap1: 46:32
Bike_Lap2: 47:31
Bike_Lap3: 52:13
Bike: 02:28:15
Trans2: 03:09:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 03:58:06
Run2: 04:47:17
Run3: 05:33:42
Run_Lap1: 48:25
Run_Lap2: 49:11
Run_Lap3: 46:25
Run: 02:24:37
Finish: 05:34:18
216 198 Marcus Peter Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dachrieden AK2 13 DE 06:09:05.39 44:03 02:35 02:43:10 02:50 02:36:27 Marcus Peter (198) Swim: 44:03
Trans1: 46:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike1: 01:36:40
Bike2: 02:29:57
Bike3: 03:27:40
Bike_Finish: 03:29:48
Bike_Lap1: 50:02
Bike_Lap2: 53:17
Bike_Lap3: 57:43
Bike: 02:43:10
Trans2: 03:32:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:50
Run1: 04:24:39
Run2: 05:14:42
Run3: 06:08:14
Run_Lap1: 52:01
Run_Lap2: 50:03
Run_Lap3: 53:32
Run: 02:36:27
Finish: 06:09:05
114 124 Marek Weps MK40 23 DE 05:22:45.76 41:29 03:05 02:26:51 02:23 02:08:57 Marek Weps (124) Swim: 41:29
Trans1: 44:34
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike1: 01:31:27
Bike2: 02:19:29
Bike3: 03:09:29
Bike_Finish: 03:11:25
Bike_Lap1: 46:53
Bike_Lap2: 48:02
Bike_Lap3: 50:00
Bike: 02:26:51
Trans2: 03:13:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:23
Run1: 03:51:52
Run2: 04:35:25
Run3: 05:21:51
Run_Lap1: 38:04
Run_Lap2: 43:33
Run_Lap3: 46:26
Run: 02:08:57
Finish: 05:22:45
2 397 Marie Hauer TG TriZack Rostock AK3 1 DE 04:40:19.09 35:42 01:34 02:26:29 02:04 01:34:30 Marie Hauer (397) Swim: 35:42
Trans1: 37:16
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike1: 01:24:42
Bike2: 02:12:30
Bike3: 03:01:57
Bike_Finish: 03:03:45
Bike_Lap1: 47:26
Bike_Lap2: 47:48
Bike_Lap3: 49:27
Bike: 02:26:29
Trans2: 03:05:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 03:36:11
Run2: 04:07:44
Run3: 04:39:41
Run_Lap1: 30:22
Run_Lap2: 31:33
Run_Lap3: 31:57
Run: 01:34:30
Finish: 04:40:19
240 280 Mario Jochim Dresden MK40 48 DE 06:37:38.74 54:45 03:23 03:00:36 03:05 02:35:49 Mario Jochim (280) Swim: 54:45
Trans1: 58:08
Trans1_Swim: 03:23
Bike1: 01:52:50
Bike2: 02:53:08
Bike3: 03:56:15
Bike_Finish: 03:58:44
Bike_Lap1: 54:42
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:18
Bike_Lap3: 01:03:07
Bike: 03:00:36
Trans2: 04:01:49
Trans2_Bike: 03:05
Run1: 04:51:36
Run2: 05:44:23
Run3: 06:36:45
Run_Lap1: 49:47
Run_Lap2: 52:47
Run_Lap3: 52:22
Run: 02:35:49
Finish: 06:37:38
173 412 Mario Körner MK40 37 DE 05:44:42.00 39:28 02:53 02:42:33 02:12 02:17:36 Mario Körner (412) Swim: 39:28
Trans1: 42:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:34:52
Bike2: 02:27:13
Bike3: 03:22:45
Bike_Finish: 03:24:54
Bike_Lap1: 52:31
Bike_Lap2: 52:21
Bike_Lap3: 55:32
Bike: 02:42:33
Trans2: 03:27:06
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 04:14:01
Run2: 04:59:38
Run3: 05:43:55
Run_Lap1: 46:55
Run_Lap2: 45:37
Run_Lap3: 44:17
Run: 02:17:36
Finish: 05:44:42
30 274 Marion Rossa-Schuster SSV Forchheim MK50 3 DE 06:08:21.28 46:06 02:14 02:59:49 02:40 02:17:32 Marion Rossa-Schuster (274) Swim: 46:06
Trans1: 48:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:47:06
Bike2: 02:45:34
Bike3: 03:45:47
Bike_Finish: 03:48:09
Bike_Lap1: 58:46
Bike_Lap2: 58:28
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:13
Bike: 02:59:49
Trans2: 03:50:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:40
Run1: 04:33:36
Run2: 05:20:27
Run3: 06:07:28
Run_Lap1: 42:47
Run_Lap2: 46:51
Run_Lap3: 47:01
Run: 02:17:32
Finish: 06:08:21
DNF 287 Marko Maschke VS Neuheim MK45 DNF DE 55:48 04:49 03:15:14 Marko Maschke (287) Swim: 55:48
Trans1: 01:00:37
Trans1_Swim: 04:49
Bike1: 02:02:29
Bike2: 03:07:03
Bike3: 04:13:09
Bike_Finish: 04:15:51
Bike_Lap1: 01:01:52
Bike_Lap2: 01:04:34
Bike_Lap3: 01:06:06
Bike: 03:15:14
233 147 Marko Such MK45 33 DE 06:25:04.84 49:00 04:13 03:07:53 02:32 02:21:26 Marko Such (147) Swim: 49:00
Trans1: 53:13
Trans1_Swim: 04:13
Bike1: 01:52:22
Bike2: 02:53:57
Bike3: 03:58:58
Bike_Finish: 04:01:06
Bike_Lap1: 59:09
Bike_Lap2: 01:01:35
Bike_Lap3: 01:05:01
Bike: 03:07:53
Trans2: 04:03:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 04:47:57
Run2: 05:35:32
Run3: 06:24:10
Run_Lap1: 44:19
Run_Lap2: 47:35
Run_Lap3: 48:38
Run: 02:21:26
Finish: 06:25:04
196 205 Markus Bormann LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda AK4 45 DE 05:54:01.95 42:21 04:11 02:46:36 02:54 02:17:59 Markus Bormann (205) Swim: 42:21
Trans1: 46:32
Trans1_Swim: 04:11
Bike1: 01:40:09
Bike2: 02:35:36
Bike3: 03:30:56
Bike_Finish: 03:33:08
Bike_Lap1: 53:37
Bike_Lap2: 55:27
Bike_Lap3: 55:20
Bike: 02:46:36
Trans2: 03:36:02
Trans2_Bike: 02:54
Run1: 04:17:26
Run2: 05:03:28
Run3: 05:52:59
Run_Lap1: 41:24
Run_Lap2: 46:02
Run_Lap3: 49:31
Run: 02:17:59
Finish: 05:54:01
58 407 Markus Brauny Fahrrad XXL (FXXL) AK2 9 DE 05:05:44.00 40:16 03:58 02:21:32 01:55 01:58:03 Markus Brauny (407) Swim: 40:16
Trans1: 44:14
Trans1_Swim: 03:58
Bike1: 01:30:40
Bike2: 02:16:36
Bike3: 03:03:54
Bike_Finish: 03:05:46
Bike_Lap1: 46:26
Bike_Lap2: 45:56
Bike_Lap3: 47:18
Bike: 02:21:32
Trans2: 03:07:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 03:42:27
Run2: 04:20:07
Run3: 05:04:56
Run_Lap1: 34:46
Run_Lap2: 37:40
Run_Lap3: 44:49
Run: 01:58:03
Finish: 05:05:44
76 285 Markus Fritzsche Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz AK3 13 DE 05:11:07.75 44:48 02:27 02:40:51 01:39 01:41:22 Markus Fritzsche (285) Swim: 44:48
Trans1: 47:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike1: 01:38:18
Bike2: 02:31:46
Bike3: 03:26:07
Bike_Finish: 03:28:06
Bike_Lap1: 51:03
Bike_Lap2: 53:28
Bike_Lap3: 54:21
Bike: 02:40:51
Trans2: 03:29:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 04:02:44
Run2: 04:36:45
Run3: 05:10:25
Run_Lap1: 32:59
Run_Lap2: 34:01
Run_Lap3: 33:40
Run: 01:41:22
Finish: 05:11:07
241 333 Markus Knetsch AK4 52 DE 06:38:38.13 45:11 03:08 02:50:35 02:47 02:56:57 Markus Knetsch (333) Swim: 45:11
Trans1: 48:19
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike1: 01:40:28
Bike2: 02:37:38
Bike3: 03:36:47
Bike_Finish: 03:38:54
Bike_Lap1: 52:09
Bike_Lap2: 57:10
Bike_Lap3: 59:09
Bike: 02:50:35
Trans2: 03:41:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:47
Run1: 04:30:23
Run2: 05:34:25
Run3: 06:37:31
Run_Lap1: 48:42
Run_Lap2: 01:04:02
Run_Lap3: 01:03:06
Run: 02:56:57
Finish: 06:38:38
71 316 Markus Mäder AK3 12 DE 05:10:00.24 36:03 02:22 02:25:38 01:26 02:04:31 Markus Mäder (316) Swim: 36:03
Trans1: 38:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:26:18
Bike2: 02:13:41
Bike3: 03:02:16
Bike_Finish: 03:04:03
Bike_Lap1: 47:53
Bike_Lap2: 47:23
Bike_Lap3: 48:35
Bike: 02:25:38
Trans2: 03:05:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 03:39:19
Run2: 04:18:09
Run3: 05:09:10
Run_Lap1: 33:50
Run_Lap2: 38:50
Run_Lap3: 51:01
Run: 02:04:31
Finish: 05:10:00
218 442 Markus Plötz Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon MK50 33 DE 06:11:00.48 47:44 02:32 02:49:45 03:42 02:27:17 Markus Plötz (442) Swim: 47:44
Trans1: 50:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:43:09
Bike2: 02:38:57
Bike3: 03:37:51
Bike_Finish: 03:40:01
Bike_Lap1: 52:53
Bike_Lap2: 55:48
Bike_Lap3: 58:54
Bike: 02:49:45
Trans2: 03:43:43
Trans2_Bike: 03:42
Run1: 04:29:14
Run2: 05:21:07
Run3: 06:10:07
Run_Lap1: 45:31
Run_Lap2: 51:53
Run_Lap3: 49:00
Run: 02:27:17
Finish: 06:11:00
30 261 Martin Barz Triproleten MK40 5 DE 04:51:30.18 32:32 01:51 02:24:54 02:05 01:50:08 Martin Barz (261) Swim: 32:32
Trans1: 34:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike1: 01:21:44
Bike2: 02:09:16
Bike3: 02:57:34
Bike_Finish: 02:59:17
Bike_Lap1: 47:21
Bike_Lap2: 47:32
Bike_Lap3: 48:18
Bike: 02:24:54
Trans2: 03:01:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 03:35:57
Run2: 04:13:07
Run3: 04:50:42
Run_Lap1: 34:35
Run_Lap2: 37:10
Run_Lap3: 37:35
Run: 01:50:08
Finish: 04:51:30
53 241 Martin Bornhäuser www.gruenderzeit.org MK50 4 DE 05:03:08.23 35:19 01:43 02:35:18 01:59 01:48:49 Martin Bornhäuser (241) Swim: 35:19
Trans1: 37:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike1: 01:26:23
Bike2: 02:17:13
Bike3: 03:10:16
Bike_Finish: 03:12:20
Bike_Lap1: 49:21
Bike_Lap2: 50:50
Bike_Lap3: 53:03
Bike: 02:35:18
Trans2: 03:14:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 03:48:08
Run2: 04:24:32
Run3: 05:02:20
Run_Lap1: 33:49
Run_Lap2: 36:24
Run_Lap3: 37:48
Run: 01:48:49
Finish: 05:03:08
57 283 Martin Burmeister AK4 16 DE 05:04:53.99 37:20 02:24 02:26:57 01:44 01:56:28 Martin Burmeister (283) Swim: 37:20
Trans1: 39:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:27:53
Bike2: 02:15:35
Bike3: 03:04:49
Bike_Finish: 03:06:41
Bike_Lap1: 48:09
Bike_Lap2: 47:42
Bike_Lap3: 49:14
Bike: 02:26:57
Trans2: 03:08:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 03:45:44
Run2: 04:24:51
Run3: 05:04:11
Run_Lap1: 37:19
Run_Lap2: 39:07
Run_Lap3: 39:20
Run: 01:56:28
Finish: 05:04:53
DNF 360 Martin Höhn Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK45 DNF DE 44:07 02:57 02:49:59 02:32 Martin Höhn (360) Swim: 44:07
Trans1: 47:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike1: 01:40:15
Bike2: 02:35:38
Bike3: 03:35:01
Bike_Finish: 03:37:03
Bike_Lap1: 53:11
Bike_Lap2: 55:23
Bike_Lap3: 59:23
Bike: 02:49:59
Trans2: 03:39:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 04:30:26
Run_Lap1: 50:51
148 271 Martin Kliemt Relax AK3 22 DE 05:35:19.62 44:14 02:44 02:37:54 02:48 02:07:39 Martin Kliemt (271) Swim: 44:14
Trans1: 46:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:44
Bike1: 01:37:33
Bike2: 02:28:43
Bike3: 03:22:49
Bike_Finish: 03:24:52
Bike_Lap1: 50:35
Bike_Lap2: 51:10
Bike_Lap3: 54:06
Bike: 02:37:54
Trans2: 03:27:40
Trans2_Bike: 02:48
Run1: 04:09:06
Run2: 04:52:10
Run3: 05:34:29
Run_Lap1: 41:26
Run_Lap2: 43:04
Run_Lap3: 42:19
Run: 02:07:39
Finish: 05:35:19
181 219 Martin Müller MGGW AK3 23 DE 05:48:18.10 44:15 03:06 02:46:58 02:56 02:11:03 Martin Müller (219) Swim: 44:15
Trans1: 47:21
Trans1_Swim: 03:06
Bike1: 01:39:49
Bike2: 02:34:30
Bike3: 03:32:12
Bike_Finish: 03:34:19
Bike_Lap1: 52:28
Bike_Lap2: 54:41
Bike_Lap3: 57:42
Bike: 02:46:58
Trans2: 03:37:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:56
Run1: 04:14:08
Run2: 05:00:20
Run3: 05:47:27
Run_Lap1: 36:53
Run_Lap2: 46:12
Run_Lap3: 47:07
Run: 02:11:03
Finish: 05:48:18
92 375 Martin Neumann Triathlon Potsdam e.V. AK3 16 DE 05:16:46.06 40:44 03:37 02:41:56 03:44 01:46:45 Martin Neumann (375) Swim: 40:44
Trans1: 44:21
Trans1_Swim: 03:37
Bike1: 01:37:30
Bike2: 02:30:50
Bike3: 03:24:15
Bike_Finish: 03:26:17
Bike_Lap1: 53:09
Bike_Lap2: 53:20
Bike_Lap3: 53:25
Bike: 02:41:56
Trans2: 03:30:01
Trans2_Bike: 03:44
Run1: 04:01:55
Run2: 04:37:14
Run3: 05:15:56
Run_Lap1: 31:54
Run_Lap2: 35:19
Run_Lap3: 38:42
Run: 01:46:45
Finish: 05:16:46
25 459 Martin Ramoth Triathlon Team Braunschweig AK3 6 DE 04:46:37.94 28:48 02:09 02:19:32 01:47 01:54:21 Martin Ramoth (459) Swim: 28:48
Trans1: 30:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:15:44
Bike2: 02:01:34
Bike3: 02:48:50
Bike_Finish: 02:50:29
Bike_Lap1: 44:47
Bike_Lap2: 45:50
Bike_Lap3: 47:16
Bike: 02:19:32
Trans2: 02:52:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 03:25:40
Run2: 04:03:21
Run3: 04:45:55
Run_Lap1: 33:24
Run_Lap2: 37:41
Run_Lap3: 42:34
Run: 01:54:21
Finish: 04:46:37
DNF 157 Matthias Hoffmann MK45 DNF DE 39:11 02:14 02:36:36 Matthias Hoffmann (157) Swim: 39:11
Trans1: 41:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:28:51
Bike2: 02:20:48
Bike3: 03:15:48
Bike_Finish: 03:18:01
Bike_Lap1: 47:26
Bike_Lap2: 51:57
Bike_Lap3: 55:00
Bike: 02:36:36
31 372 Matthias Kussat WSV-Triathlon Naila AK4 6 DE 04:51:39.46 30:48 02:09 02:16:37 01:47 02:00:18 Matthias Kussat (372) Swim: 30:48
Trans1: 32:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:17:26
Bike2: 02:02:10
Bike3: 02:47:51
Bike_Finish: 02:49:34
Bike_Lap1: 44:29
Bike_Lap2: 44:44
Bike_Lap3: 45:41
Bike: 02:16:37
Trans2: 02:51:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 03:25:41
Run2: 04:10:07
Run3: 04:50:31
Run_Lap1: 34:20
Run_Lap2: 44:26
Run_Lap3: 40:24
Run: 02:00:18
Finish: 04:51:39
23 322 Matthias Plarre SSV Gera AK2 6 DE 04:45:15.03 39:12 02:48 02:17:11 01:39 01:44:25 Matthias Plarre (322) Swim: 39:12
Trans1: 42:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:48
Bike1: 01:26:56
Bike2: 02:11:24
Bike3: 02:57:24
Bike_Finish: 02:59:11
Bike_Lap1: 44:56
Bike_Lap2: 44:28
Bike_Lap3: 46:00
Bike: 02:17:11
Trans2: 03:00:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 03:33:47
Run2: 04:09:52
Run3: 04:44:33
Run_Lap1: 32:57
Run_Lap2: 36:05
Run_Lap3: 34:41
Run: 01:44:25
Finish: 04:45:15
135 239 Michael Bräunlich Schwimmsport- und Tauchsportverein Limbach-Oberfrohna e. V. AK4 35 DE 05:30:15.82 43:56 03:17 02:40:43 02:47 01:59:32 Michael Bräunlich (239) Swim: 43:56
Trans1: 47:13
Trans1_Swim: 03:17
Bike1: 01:38:25
Bike2: 02:31:00
Bike3: 03:26:04
Bike_Finish: 03:27:56
Bike_Lap1: 51:12
Bike_Lap2: 52:35
Bike_Lap3: 55:04
Bike: 02:40:43
Trans2: 03:30:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:47
Run1: 04:07:01
Run2: 04:48:27
Run3: 05:29:30
Run_Lap1: 36:18
Run_Lap2: 41:26
Run_Lap3: 41:03
Run: 01:59:32
Finish: 05:30:15
DNF 103 Michael Brückner TSV Katzwang 05 MK45 DNF DE 39:37 04:53 Michael Brückner (103) Swim: 39:37
Trans1: 44:30
Trans1_Swim: 04:53
Bike1: 01:38:47
Bike_Lap1: 54:17
2 443 Michael Kalb Team Intersport Wohlleben AK2 2 DE 04:02:59.52 26:08 01:25 02:06:56 01:40 01:26:50 Michael Kalb (443) Swim: 26:08
Trans1: 27:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike1: 01:09:32
Bike2: 01:51:07
Bike3: 02:32:57
Bike_Finish: 02:34:29
Bike_Lap1: 41:59
Bike_Lap2: 41:35
Bike_Lap3: 41:50
Bike: 02:06:56
Trans2: 02:36:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 03:02:24
Run2: 03:33:21
Run3: 04:02:13
Run_Lap1: 26:15
Run_Lap2: 30:57
Run_Lap3: 28:52
Run: 01:26:50
Finish: 04:02:59
98 388 Michael Korcz ohne Verein MK50 9 DE 05:17:40.59 38:14 01:47 02:39:40 02:28 01:55:31 Michael Korcz (388) Swim: 38:14
Trans1: 40:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike1: 01:31:15
Bike2: 02:23:42
Bike3: 03:17:45
Bike_Finish: 03:19:41
Bike_Lap1: 51:14
Bike_Lap2: 52:27
Bike_Lap3: 54:03
Bike: 02:39:40
Trans2: 03:22:09
Trans2_Bike: 02:28
Run1: 03:59:25
Run2: 04:38:18
Run3: 05:16:55
Run_Lap1: 37:16
Run_Lap2: 38:53
Run_Lap3: 38:37
Run: 01:55:31
Finish: 05:17:40
245 175 Michael Kröll Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon MK55 14 DE 06:48:53.14 42:55 04:23 03:05:25 03:17 02:52:53 Michael Kröll (175) Swim: 42:55
Trans1: 47:18
Trans1_Swim: 04:23
Bike1: 01:46:11
Bike2: 02:46:03
Bike3: 03:50:04
Bike_Finish: 03:52:43
Bike_Lap1: 58:53
Bike_Lap2: 59:52
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:01
Bike: 03:05:25
Trans2: 03:56:00
Trans2_Bike: 03:17
Run1: 04:46:14
Run2: 05:50:29
Run3: 06:47:51
Run_Lap1: 50:14
Run_Lap2: 01:04:15
Run_Lap3: 57:22
Run: 02:52:53
Finish: 06:48:53
134 312 Michael Lammert Tri-Finisher Berlin e.V. MK45 18 DE 05:30:01.53 48:31 02:15 02:35:10 02:50 02:01:15 Michael Lammert (312) Swim: 48:31
Trans1: 50:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike1: 01:39:59
Bike2: 02:30:47
Bike3: 03:23:51
Bike_Finish: 03:25:56
Bike_Lap1: 49:13
Bike_Lap2: 50:48
Bike_Lap3: 53:04
Bike: 02:35:10
Trans2: 03:28:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:50
Run1: 04:07:16
Run2: 04:48:34
Run3: 05:29:12
Run_Lap1: 38:30
Run_Lap2: 41:18
Run_Lap3: 40:38
Run: 02:01:15
Finish: 05:30:01
236 120 Michael Lehmann Brachwitzer Triathleten MK50 37 DE 06:27:48.35 42:09 05:01 03:07:29 03:36 02:29:33 Michael Lehmann (120) Swim: 42:09
Trans1: 47:10
Trans1_Swim: 05:01
Bike1: 01:46:25
Bike2: 02:47:45
Bike3: 03:51:56
Bike_Finish: 03:54:39
Bike_Lap1: 59:15
Bike_Lap2: 01:01:20
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:11
Bike: 03:07:29
Trans2: 03:58:15
Trans2_Bike: 03:36
Run1: 04:46:26
Run2: 05:36:29
Run3: 06:26:49
Run_Lap1: 48:11
Run_Lap2: 50:03
Run_Lap3: 50:20
Run: 02:29:33
Finish: 06:27:48
190 195 Michael Riedel AK4 44 DE 05:51:42.51 35:29 02:00 02:42:21 02:45 02:29:07 Michael Riedel (195) Swim: 35:29
Trans1: 37:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 01:29:28
Bike2: 02:21:58
Bike3: 03:17:15
Bike_Finish: 03:19:50
Bike_Lap1: 51:59
Bike_Lap2: 52:30
Bike_Lap3: 55:17
Bike: 02:42:21
Trans2: 03:22:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 04:09:16
Run2: 05:01:01
Run3: 05:50:52
Run_Lap1: 46:41
Run_Lap2: 51:45
Run_Lap3: 49:51
Run: 02:29:07
Finish: 05:51:42
151 141 Michael Wieczorek AK4 38 DE 05:36:28.17 44:09 02:09 02:40:39 02:31 02:07:00 Michael Wieczorek (141) Swim: 44:09
Trans1: 46:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:39:50
Bike2: 02:32:47
Bike3: 03:25:03
Bike_Finish: 03:26:57
Bike_Lap1: 53:32
Bike_Lap2: 52:57
Bike_Lap3: 52:16
Bike: 02:40:39
Trans2: 03:29:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 04:08:31
Run2: 04:49:44
Run3: 05:35:42
Run_Lap1: 39:03
Run_Lap2: 41:13
Run_Lap3: 45:58
Run: 02:07:00
Finish: 05:36:28
27 208 Michaela Vente Yubi Team Klinikum Nürnberg MK45 7 DE 05:57:19.60 46:14 02:56 02:55:03 02:22 02:10:44 Michaela Vente Yubi (208) Swim: 46:14
Trans1: 49:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:56
Bike1: 01:45:12
Bike2: 02:43:25
Bike3: 03:41:52
Bike_Finish: 03:44:13
Bike_Lap1: 56:02
Bike_Lap2: 58:13
Bike_Lap3: 58:27
Bike: 02:55:03
Trans2: 03:46:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 04:27:35
Run2: 05:12:14
Run3: 05:56:28
Run_Lap1: 41:00
Run_Lap2: 44:39
Run_Lap3: 44:14
Run: 02:10:44
Finish: 05:57:19
42 214 Michal Belan AK4 10 GER 04:55:51.66 33:07 02:20 02:28:47 01:51 01:49:46 Michal Belan (214) Swim: 33:07
Trans1: 35:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike1: 01:24:13
Bike2: 02:12:46
Bike3: 03:02:11
Bike_Finish: 03:04:14
Bike_Lap1: 48:46
Bike_Lap2: 48:33
Bike_Lap3: 49:25
Bike: 02:28:47
Trans2: 03:06:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 03:40:09
Run2: 04:16:57
Run3: 04:54:56
Run_Lap1: 34:04
Run_Lap2: 36:48
Run_Lap3: 37:59
Run: 01:49:46
Finish: 04:55:51
38 447 Michal Votava Mika training AK3 7 CZ 04:53:38.05 32:55 02:05 02:34:06 02:01 01:42:31 Michal Votava (447) Swim: 32:55
Trans1: 35:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike1: 01:24:36
Bike2: 02:14:44
Bike3: 03:07:12
Bike_Finish: 03:09:06
Bike_Lap1: 49:36
Bike_Lap2: 50:08
Bike_Lap3: 52:28
Bike: 02:34:06
Trans2: 03:11:07
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 03:43:55
Run2: 04:19:26
Run3: 04:53:01
Run_Lap1: 32:48
Run_Lap2: 35:31
Run_Lap3: 33:35
Run: 01:42:31
Finish: 04:53:38
115 290 Mike Götze Sächsischer Triathlonverband e. V. MK50 11 DE 05:22:47.51 35:16 02:24 02:29:30 02:35 02:13:02 Mike Götze (290) Swim: 35:16
Trans1: 37:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:25:31
Bike2: 02:14:23
Bike3: 03:05:17
Bike_Finish: 03:07:10
Bike_Lap1: 47:51
Bike_Lap2: 48:52
Bike_Lap3: 50:54
Bike: 02:29:30
Trans2: 03:09:45
Trans2_Bike: 02:35
Run1: 03:49:34
Run2: 04:34:50
Run3: 05:21:54
Run_Lap1: 39:49
Run_Lap2: 45:16
Run_Lap3: 47:04
Run: 02:13:02
Finish: 05:22:47
75 169 Mirko Arnold MK40 14 DE 05:10:39.95 50:23 01:42 02:24:36 02:10 01:51:48 Mirko Arnold (169) Swim: 50:23
Trans1: 52:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike1: 01:38:46
Bike2: 02:26:00
Bike3: 03:14:54
Bike_Finish: 03:16:41
Bike_Lap1: 46:41
Bike_Lap2: 47:14
Bike_Lap3: 48:54
Bike: 02:24:36
Trans2: 03:18:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 03:55:12
Run2: 04:32:34
Run3: 05:09:52
Run_Lap1: 36:21
Run_Lap2: 37:22
Run_Lap3: 37:18
Run: 01:51:48
Finish: 05:10:39
39 176 Nicky Reschke Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon MK45 9 DE 06:30:37.94 41:04 03:34 03:04:18 03:11 02:38:30 Nicky Reschke (176) Swim: 41:04
Trans1: 44:38
Trans1_Swim: 03:34
Bike1: 01:41:07
Bike2: 02:41:50
Bike3: 03:46:35
Bike_Finish: 03:48:56
Bike_Lap1: 56:29
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:43
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:45
Bike: 03:04:18
Trans2: 03:52:07
Trans2_Bike: 03:11
Run1: 04:46:05
Run2: 05:40:20
Run3: 06:29:43
Run_Lap1: 53:58
Run_Lap2: 54:15
Run_Lap3: 49:23
Run: 02:38:30
Finish: 06:30:37
26 237 Nicole Hanelt TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen MK45 6 DE 05:53:51.71 40:51 02:18 02:53:36 01:52 02:15:14 Nicole Hanelt (237) Swim: 40:51
Trans1: 43:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:38:22
Bike2: 02:35:01
Bike3: 03:34:34
Bike_Finish: 03:36:45
Bike_Lap1: 55:13
Bike_Lap2: 56:39
Bike_Lap3: 59:33
Bike: 02:53:36
Trans2: 03:38:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 04:21:06
Run2: 05:07:14
Run3: 05:53:04
Run_Lap1: 42:29
Run_Lap2: 46:08
Run_Lap3: 45:50
Run: 02:15:14
Finish: 05:53:51
166 275 Niels Paulick MK40 34 DE 05:39:58.44 44:42 05:25 02:50:51 03:40 01:55:20 Niels Paulick (275) Swim: 44:42
Trans1: 50:07
Trans1_Swim: 05:25
Bike1: 01:44:27
Bike2: 02:42:15
Bike3: 03:38:48
Bike_Finish: 03:40:58
Bike_Lap1: 54:20
Bike_Lap2: 57:48
Bike_Lap3: 56:33
Bike: 02:50:51
Trans2: 03:44:38
Trans2_Bike: 03:40
Run1: 04:21:52
Run2: 05:00:02
Run3: 05:39:10
Run_Lap1: 37:14
Run_Lap2: 38:10
Run_Lap3: 39:08
Run: 01:55:20
Finish: 05:39:58
21 294 Noreen Glossmann Moving Forward AK4 5 DE 05:51:36.69 39:11 03:13 02:49:04 03:16 02:16:52 Noreen Glossmann (294) Swim: 39:11
Trans1: 42:24
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike1: 01:36:42
Bike2: 02:32:11
Bike3: 03:29:13
Bike_Finish: 03:31:28
Bike_Lap1: 54:18
Bike_Lap2: 55:29
Bike_Lap3: 57:02
Bike: 02:49:04
Trans2: 03:34:44
Trans2_Bike: 03:16
Run1: 04:16:23
Run2: 05:04:05
Run3: 05:50:36
Run_Lap1: 41:39
Run_Lap2: 47:42
Run_Lap3: 46:31
Run: 02:16:52
Finish: 05:51:36
DNF 314 Olaf Bothe WSV21 Wolfenbüttel MK45 DNF DE 43:36 02:55 02:54:31 03:12 Olaf Bothe (314) Swim: 43:36
Trans1: 46:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:55
Bike1: 01:40:44
Bike2: 02:38:43
Bike3: 03:38:32
Bike_Finish: 03:41:02
Bike_Lap1: 54:13
Bike_Lap2: 57:59
Bike_Lap3: 59:49
Bike: 02:54:31
Trans2: 03:44:14
Trans2_Bike: 03:12
Run1: 04:39:31
Run_Lap1: 55:17
104 429 Oliver Mende SG Brieselang MK45 14 DE 05:19:06.83 35:18 02:29 02:30:13 04:01 02:07:05 Oliver Mende (429) Swim: 35:18
Trans1: 37:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 01:26:24
Bike2: 02:16:08
Bike3: 03:05:51
Bike_Finish: 03:08:00
Bike_Lap1: 48:37
Bike_Lap2: 49:44
Bike_Lap3: 49:43
Bike: 02:30:13
Trans2: 03:12:01
Trans2_Bike: 04:01
Run1: 03:50:30
Run2: 04:33:33
Run3: 05:18:18
Run_Lap1: 38:29
Run_Lap2: 43:03
Run_Lap3: 44:45
Run: 02:07:05
Finish: 05:19:06
20 418 Oliver Tzschoppe Laufteam Fürth 2010 eV AK3 5 DE 04:39:04.27 39:34 02:18 02:22:51 01:28 01:32:53 Oliver Tzschoppe (418) Swim: 39:34
Trans1: 41:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:28:49
Bike2: 02:15:03
Bike3: 03:03:02
Bike_Finish: 03:04:43
Bike_Lap1: 46:57
Bike_Lap2: 46:14
Bike_Lap3: 47:59
Bike: 02:22:51
Trans2: 03:06:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 03:35:10
Run2: 04:06:53
Run3: 04:38:27
Run_Lap1: 28:59
Run_Lap2: 31:43
Run_Lap3: 31:34
Run: 01:32:53
Finish: 04:39:04
120 118 Patrick Bieling SV Handwerk Leipzig AK4 32 DE 05:24:15.45 38:10 02:53 02:32:06 02:19 02:08:47 Patrick Bieling (118) Swim: 38:10
Trans1: 41:03
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:29:26
Bike2: 02:18:39
Bike3: 03:11:12
Bike_Finish: 03:13:09
Bike_Lap1: 48:23
Bike_Lap2: 49:13
Bike_Lap3: 52:33
Bike: 02:32:06
Trans2: 03:15:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 03:59:21
Run2: 04:42:50
Run3: 05:23:27
Run_Lap1: 43:53
Run_Lap2: 43:29
Run_Lap3: 40:37
Run: 02:08:47
Finish: 05:24:15
206 90 Patrick Just TVB 09 AK4 49 DE 05:57:50.95 44:29 02:44 02:45:08 02:00 02:23:29 Patrick Just (90) Swim: 44:29
Trans1: 47:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:44
Bike1: 01:39:48
Bike2: 02:33:36
Bike3: 03:30:15
Bike_Finish: 03:32:21
Bike_Lap1: 52:35
Bike_Lap2: 53:48
Bike_Lap3: 56:39
Bike: 02:45:08
Trans2: 03:34:21
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 04:23:38
Run2: 05:10:07
Run3: 05:57:02
Run_Lap1: 49:17
Run_Lap2: 46:29
Run_Lap3: 46:55
Run: 02:23:29
Finish: 05:57:50
14 417 Patrick Koburger Team FangtDasGnu e. V. AK3 3 DE 04:29:27.16 30:09 01:28 02:18:18 01:23 01:38:09 Patrick Koburger (417) Swim: 30:09
Trans1: 31:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike1: 01:16:01
Bike2: 02:01:28
Bike3: 02:48:16
Bike_Finish: 02:49:55
Bike_Lap1: 44:24
Bike_Lap2: 45:27
Bike_Lap3: 46:48
Bike: 02:18:18
Trans2: 02:51:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 03:21:44
Run2: 03:54:25
Run3: 04:28:42
Run_Lap1: 30:26
Run_Lap2: 32:41
Run_Lap3: 34:17
Run: 01:38:09
Finish: 04:29:27
DNF 315 Patrick Wendritsch SG Adelsberg AK3 DNF DE 34:58 02:41 Patrick Wendritsch (315) Swim: 34:58
Trans1: 37:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike1: 01:28:18
Bike2: 02:19:43
Bike_Lap1: 50:39
Bike_Lap2: 51:25
127 458 Pavel Barabashev ROAD2KONA MK40 25 CZ 05:26:29.73 44:34 03:13 02:40:05 02:37 01:56:00 Pavel Barabashev (458) Swim: 44:34
Trans1: 47:47
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike1: 01:36:53
Bike2: 02:31:02
Bike3: 03:26:01
Bike_Finish: 03:27:52
Bike_Lap1: 49:06
Bike_Lap2: 54:09
Bike_Lap3: 54:59
Bike: 02:40:05
Trans2: 03:30:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 04:08:06
Run2: 04:46:37
Run3: 05:25:42
Run_Lap1: 37:37
Run_Lap2: 38:31
Run_Lap3: 39:05
Run: 01:56:00
Finish: 05:26:29
223 211 Peter Kalas Triax Bratislava MK40 45 GER 06:12:33.28 33:28 02:33 02:55:44 02:39 02:38:09 Peter Kalas (211) Swim: 33:28
Trans1: 36:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike1: 01:31:34
Bike2: 02:27:43
Bike3: 03:29:24
Bike_Finish: 03:31:45
Bike_Lap1: 55:33
Bike_Lap2: 56:09
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:41
Bike: 02:55:44
Trans2: 03:34:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:39
Run1: 04:25:43
Run2: 05:19:18
Run3: 06:11:27
Run_Lap1: 51:19
Run_Lap2: 53:35
Run_Lap3: 52:09
Run: 02:38:09
Finish: 06:12:33
158 190 Peter Von Dewitz-Krebs W+F Münster MK55 4 DE 05:38:12.55 44:40 02:08 02:34:57 02:20 02:14:07 Peter Von Dewitz-Krebs (190) Swim: 44:40
Trans1: 46:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike1: 01:37:50
Bike2: 02:28:02
Bike3: 03:19:49
Bike_Finish: 03:21:45
Bike_Lap1: 51:02
Bike_Lap2: 50:12
Bike_Lap3: 51:47
Bike: 02:34:57
Trans2: 03:24:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 04:06:58
Run2: 04:50:07
Run3: 05:37:22
Run_Lap1: 42:53
Run_Lap2: 43:09
Run_Lap3: 47:15
Run: 02:14:07
Finish: 05:38:12
11 307 Philipp Ansorge O-SEE Sports e.V. AK3 2 DE 04:25:48.31 29:28 01:48 02:16:46 01:28 01:36:18 Philipp Ansorge (307) Swim: 29:28
Trans1: 31:16
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike1: 01:15:36
Bike2: 02:00:26
Bike3: 02:46:14
Bike_Finish: 02:48:02
Bike_Lap1: 44:20
Bike_Lap2: 44:50
Bike_Lap3: 45:48
Bike: 02:16:46
Trans2: 02:49:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 03:20:23
Run2: 03:52:19
Run3: 04:25:05
Run_Lap1: 30:53
Run_Lap2: 31:56
Run_Lap3: 32:46
Run: 01:36:18
Finish: 04:25:48
8 156 Philipp Dressel-Putz SC Plauen 06 AK1 2 DE 04:23:57.57 24:29 01:22 02:19:20 02:06 01:36:40 Philipp Dressel-Putz (156) Swim: 24:29
Trans1: 25:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike1: 01:07:58
Bike2: 01:52:22
Bike3: 02:42:55
Bike_Finish: 02:45:11
Bike_Lap1: 42:07
Bike_Lap2: 44:24
Bike_Lap3: 50:33
Bike: 02:19:20
Trans2: 02:47:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 03:17:08
Run2: 03:49:54
Run3: 04:23:17
Run_Lap1: 29:51
Run_Lap2: 32:46
Run_Lap3: 33:23
Run: 01:36:40
Finish: 04:23:57
51 456 Philipp Pulina AK3 10 DE 05:01:13.42 38:09 04:07 02:14:01 02:57 02:01:59 Philipp Pulina (456) Swim: 38:09
Trans1: 42:16
Trans1_Swim: 04:07
Bike1: 01:25:05
Bike2: 02:08:35
Bike3: 02:54:36
Bike_Finish: 02:56:17
Bike_Lap1: 42:49
Bike_Lap2: 43:30
Bike_Lap3: 46:01
Bike: 02:14:01
Trans2: 02:59:14
Trans2_Bike: 02:57
Run1: 03:34:22
Run2: 04:17:44
Run3: 05:00:24
Run_Lap1: 35:08
Run_Lap2: 43:22
Run_Lap3: 42:40
Run: 02:01:59
Finish: 05:01:13
DNF 188 Philippe Hahn SG Adelsberg AK2 DNF DE 30:33 01:37 02:28:19 01:25 Philippe Hahn (188) Swim: 30:33
Trans1: 32:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike1: 01:20:04
Bike2: 02:08:42
Bike3: 02:58:47
Bike_Finish: 03:00:29
Bike_Lap1: 47:54
Bike_Lap2: 48:38
Bike_Lap3: 50:05
Bike: 02:28:19
Trans2: 03:01:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 03:48:58
Run_Lap1: 47:04
19 203 Ralf Böhm AK2 5 DE 04:36:59.04 36:00 01:47 02:20:08 01:34 01:37:30 Ralf Böhm (203) Swim: 36:00
Trans1: 37:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike1: 01:23:17
Bike2: 02:08:44
Bike3: 02:56:11
Bike_Finish: 02:57:55
Bike_Lap1: 45:30
Bike_Lap2: 45:27
Bike_Lap3: 47:27
Bike: 02:20:08
Trans2: 02:59:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 03:28:56
Run2: 04:02:04
Run3: 04:36:16
Run_Lap1: 29:27
Run_Lap2: 33:08
Run_Lap3: 34:12
Run: 01:37:30
Finish: 04:36:59
162 384 Ralf Breuer LFV Oberholz MK55 5 DE 05:38:57.41 42:42 02:57 02:39:46 03:15 02:10:17 Ralf Breuer (384) Swim: 42:42
Trans1: 45:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike1: 01:37:02
Bike2: 02:29:56
Bike3: 03:23:27
Bike_Finish: 03:25:25
Bike_Lap1: 51:23
Bike_Lap2: 52:54
Bike_Lap3: 53:31
Bike: 02:39:46
Trans2: 03:28:40
Trans2_Bike: 03:15
Run1: 04:10:11
Run2: 04:54:50
Run3: 05:38:11
Run_Lap1: 41:31
Run_Lap2: 44:39
Run_Lap3: 43:21
Run: 02:10:17
Finish: 05:38:57
129 262 Ralf Dragon TV Dresden AK3 20 DE 05:27:03.53 39:16 02:38 02:32:39 02:04 02:10:26 Ralf Dragon (262) Swim: 39:16
Trans1: 41:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:31:46
Bike2: 02:21:37
Bike3: 03:12:38
Bike_Finish: 03:14:33
Bike_Lap1: 49:52
Bike_Lap2: 49:51
Bike_Lap3: 51:01
Bike: 02:32:39
Trans2: 03:16:37
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 04:03:21
Run2: 04:45:29
Run3: 05:26:12
Run_Lap1: 46:44
Run_Lap2: 42:08
Run_Lap3: 40:43
Run: 02:10:26
Finish: 05:27:03
77 296 Ralf Graumüller TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen MK45 9 DE 05:11:45.48 43:22 01:41 02:29:22 02:03 01:55:17 Ralf Graumüller (296) Swim: 43:22
Trans1: 45:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike1: 01:33:33
Bike2: 02:21:20
Bike3: 03:12:33
Bike_Finish: 03:14:25
Bike_Lap1: 48:30
Bike_Lap2: 47:47
Bike_Lap3: 51:13
Bike: 02:29:22
Trans2: 03:16:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 03:54:04
Run2: 04:32:44
Run3: 05:11:01
Run_Lap1: 37:36
Run_Lap2: 38:40
Run_Lap3: 38:17
Run: 01:55:17
Finish: 05:11:45
229 391 Ralf Herrmann Team Tempus AK4 50 DE 06:20:10.94 01:04:55 02:27 02:49:44 02:46 02:20:18 Ralf Herrmann (391) Swim: 01:04:55
Trans1: 01:07:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike1: 02:05:05
Bike2: 02:59:49
Bike3: 03:55:12
Bike_Finish: 03:57:06
Bike_Lap1: 57:43
Bike_Lap2: 54:44
Bike_Lap3: 55:23
Bike: 02:49:44
Trans2: 03:59:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:46
Run1: 04:43:13
Run2: 05:33:02
Run3: 06:19:31
Run_Lap1: 43:21
Run_Lap2: 49:49
Run_Lap3: 46:29
Run: 02:20:18
Finish: 06:20:10
35 260 Ralf Petermann MK40 6 DE 04:52:29.31 36:25 02:18 02:25:07 01:44 01:46:55 Ralf Petermann (260) Swim: 36:25
Trans1: 38:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:25:38
Bike2: 02:12:44
Bike3: 03:02:00
Bike_Finish: 03:03:50
Bike_Lap1: 46:55
Bike_Lap2: 47:06
Bike_Lap3: 49:16
Bike: 02:25:07
Trans2: 03:05:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 03:39:29
Run2: 04:15:31
Run3: 04:51:49
Run_Lap1: 33:55
Run_Lap2: 36:02
Run_Lap3: 36:18
Run: 01:46:55
Finish: 04:52:29
17 336 Regina Lexen DJK Pressath AK3 3 DE 05:46:06.37 39:54 02:06 02:51:27 02:45 02:09:54 Regina Lexen (336) Swim: 39:54
Trans1: 42:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 01:38:32
Bike2: 02:34:23
Bike3: 03:31:23
Bike_Finish: 03:33:27
Bike_Lap1: 56:32
Bike_Lap2: 55:51
Bike_Lap3: 57:00
Bike: 02:51:27
Trans2: 03:36:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 04:16:55
Run2: 05:01:13
Run3: 05:45:23
Run_Lap1: 40:43
Run_Lap2: 44:18
Run_Lap3: 44:10
Run: 02:09:54
Finish: 05:46:06
90 409 René Bernhard MK40 17 DE 05:16:27.21 45:13 02:40 02:32:36 01:45 01:54:13 René Bernhard (409) Swim: 45:13
Trans1: 47:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:37:02
Bike2: 02:26:52
Bike3: 03:18:35
Bike_Finish: 03:20:29
Bike_Lap1: 49:09
Bike_Lap2: 49:50
Bike_Lap3: 51:43
Bike: 02:32:36
Trans2: 03:22:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 04:00:08
Run2: 04:38:20
Run3: 05:15:38
Run_Lap1: 37:54
Run_Lap2: 38:12
Run_Lap3: 37:18
Run: 01:54:13
Finish: 05:16:27
215 464 Rene Fischer AK3 28 CZ 06:07:09.09 47:17 04:15 02:52:37 10:54 02:12:06 Rene Fischer (464) Swim: 47:17
Trans1: 51:32
Trans1_Swim: 04:15
Bike1: 01:46:22
Bike2: 02:41:48
Bike3: 03:41:50
Bike_Finish: 03:44:09
Bike_Lap1: 54:50
Bike_Lap2: 55:26
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:02
Bike: 02:52:37
Trans2: 03:55:03
Trans2_Bike: 10:54
Run1: 04:40:03
Run2: 05:22:13
Run3: 06:06:23
Run_Lap1: 45:00
Run_Lap2: 42:10
Run_Lap3: 44:10
Run: 02:12:06
Finish: 06:07:09
176 329 Rene Gommlich MRRC MK40 38 DE 05:46:44.47 38:04 02:15 02:50:20 02:08 02:13:57 Rene Gommlich (329) Swim: 38:04
Trans1: 40:19
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike2: 02:31:03
Bike3: 03:28:37
Bike_Finish: 03:30:39
Bike_Lap3: 57:34
Bike: 02:50:20
Trans2: 03:32:47
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 04:15:13
Run2: 05:01:10
Run3: 05:46:06
Run_Lap1: 42:26
Run_Lap2: 45:57
Run_Lap3: 44:56
Run: 02:13:57
Finish: 05:46:44
121 192 Rene Mickan TVDD AK4 33 DE 05:24:18.26 41:52 02:22 02:25:42 01:57 02:12:25 Rene Mickan (192) Swim: 41:52
Trans1: 44:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:30:09
Bike2: 02:18:17
Bike3: 03:08:01
Bike_Finish: 03:09:56
Bike_Lap1: 45:55
Bike_Lap2: 48:08
Bike_Lap3: 49:44
Bike: 02:25:42
Trans2: 03:11:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 03:50:17
Run2: 04:36:43
Run3: 05:23:29
Run_Lap1: 38:24
Run_Lap2: 46:26
Run_Lap3: 46:46
Run: 02:12:25
Finish: 05:24:18
21 347 René Scheinpflug TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 4 DE 04:40:50.64 33:57 01:54 02:17:40 01:56 01:45:23 René Scheinpflug (347) Swim: 33:57
Trans1: 35:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 01:20:14
Bike2: 02:05:08
Bike3: 02:51:50
Bike_Finish: 02:53:31
Bike_Lap1: 44:23
Bike_Lap2: 44:54
Bike_Lap3: 46:42
Bike: 02:17:40
Trans2: 02:55:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 03:26:43
Run2: 04:02:31
Run3: 04:40:01
Run_Lap1: 31:16
Run_Lap2: 35:48
Run_Lap3: 37:30
Run: 01:45:23
Finish: 04:40:50
50 453 René Schumann LFV Oberholz AK4 13 DE 05:00:42.68 33:11 02:11 02:33:06 02:01 01:50:13 René Schumann (453) Swim: 33:11
Trans1: 35:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike1: 01:24:28
Bike2: 02:15:01
Bike3: 03:06:38
Bike_Finish: 03:08:28
Bike_Lap1: 49:06
Bike_Lap2: 50:33
Bike_Lap3: 51:37
Bike: 02:33:06
Trans2: 03:10:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 03:46:04
Run2: 04:23:07
Run3: 05:00:01
Run_Lap1: 35:35
Run_Lap2: 37:03
Run_Lap3: 36:54
Run: 01:50:13
Finish: 05:00:42
69 142 Rico Werner Eigenblut AK3 11 DE 05:09:27.41 45:03 02:55 02:25:15 02:27 01:53:47 Rico Werner (142) Swim: 45:03
Trans1: 47:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:55
Bike1: 01:35:17
Bike2: 02:22:57
Bike3: 03:11:28
Bike_Finish: 03:13:13
Bike_Lap1: 47:19
Bike_Lap2: 47:40
Bike_Lap3: 48:31
Bike: 02:25:15
Trans2: 03:15:40
Trans2_Bike: 02:27
Run1: 03:52:24
Run2: 04:29:21
Run3: 05:08:32
Run_Lap1: 36:44
Run_Lap2: 36:57
Run_Lap3: 39:11
Run: 01:53:47
Finish: 05:09:27
74 151 Robert Beyer TV Dresden MK40 13 DE 05:10:23.76 39:11 02:58 02:30:56 02:21 01:54:57 Robert Beyer (151) Swim: 39:11
Trans1: 42:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
Bike1: 01:30:31
Bike2: 02:20:04
Bike3: 03:11:11
Bike_Finish: 03:13:05
Bike_Lap1: 48:22
Bike_Lap2: 49:33
Bike_Lap3: 51:07
Bike: 02:30:56
Trans2: 03:15:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 03:53:03
Run2: 04:30:50
Run3: 05:09:37
Run_Lap1: 37:37
Run_Lap2: 37:47
Run_Lap3: 38:47
Run: 01:54:57
Finish: 05:10:23
119 428 Robert Burg Tri-City Darmstadt MK45 17 DE 05:24:08.49 33:02 02:16 02:36:03 02:54 02:09:53 Robert Burg (428) Swim: 33:02
Trans1: 35:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike1: 01:24:53
Bike2: 02:15:36
Bike3: 03:09:14
Bike_Finish: 03:11:21
Bike_Lap1: 49:35
Bike_Lap2: 50:43
Bike_Lap3: 53:38
Bike: 02:36:03
Trans2: 03:14:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:54
Run1: 03:54:01
Run2: 04:38:30
Run3: 05:23:21
Run_Lap1: 39:46
Run_Lap2: 44:29
Run_Lap3: 44:51
Run: 02:09:53
Finish: 05:24:08
45 356 Robert Kindl MK45 6 CZ 04:58:34.77 33:11 01:50 02:27:48 02:14 01:53:31 Robert Kindl (356) Swim: 33:11
Trans1: 35:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike1: 01:22:59
Bike2: 02:11:00
Bike3: 03:01:04
Bike_Finish: 03:02:49
Bike_Lap1: 47:58
Bike_Lap2: 48:01
Bike_Lap3: 50:04
Bike: 02:27:48
Trans2: 03:05:03
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 03:39:43
Run2: 04:17:18
Run3: 04:57:36
Run_Lap1: 34:40
Run_Lap2: 37:35
Run_Lap3: 40:18
Run: 01:53:31
Finish: 04:58:34
7 174 Robert Lubsch TV Dresden AK2 3 DE 04:23:13.87 29:32 01:29 02:10:02 01:31 01:40:39 Robert Lubsch (174) Swim: 29:32
Trans1: 31:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike1: 01:13:14
Bike2: 01:56:02
Bike3: 02:39:33
Bike_Finish: 02:41:03
Bike_Lap1: 42:13
Bike_Lap2: 42:48
Bike_Lap3: 43:31
Bike: 02:10:02
Trans2: 02:42:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 03:14:05
Run2: 03:48:47
Run3: 04:22:32
Run_Lap1: 31:31
Run_Lap2: 34:42
Run_Lap3: 33:45
Run: 01:40:39
Finish: 04:23:13
191 365 Robert Warncke AK3 24 DE 05:52:13.14 40:15 03:58 02:41:25 03:14 02:23:21 Robert Warncke (365) Swim: 40:15
Trans1: 44:13
Trans1_Swim: 03:58
Bike1: 01:35:55
Bike2: 02:29:28
Bike3: 03:23:37
Bike_Finish: 03:25:38
Bike_Lap1: 51:42
Bike_Lap2: 53:33
Bike_Lap3: 54:09
Bike: 02:41:25
Trans2: 03:28:52
Trans2_Bike: 03:14
Run1: 04:11:39
Run2: 05:01:50
Run3: 05:51:19
Run_Lap1: 42:47
Run_Lap2: 50:11
Run_Lap3: 49:29
Run: 02:23:21
Finish: 05:52:13
13 387 Roberto Weichelt Team Koach AK4 2 CH 04:29:04.02 33:53 02:56 02:14:13 01:46 01:36:16 Roberto Weichelt (387) Swim: 33:53
Trans1: 36:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:56
Bike1: 01:20:59
Bike2: 02:04:41
Bike3: 02:49:26
Bike_Finish: 02:51:02
Bike_Lap1: 44:10
Bike_Lap2: 43:42
Bike_Lap3: 44:45
Bike: 02:14:13
Trans2: 02:52:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 03:23:11
Run2: 03:55:34
Run3: 04:28:25
Run_Lap1: 30:23
Run_Lap2: 32:23
Run_Lap3: 32:51
Run: 01:36:16
Finish: 04:29:04
117 255 Robin Ramsdorf LATV Plauen AK2 10 DE 05:23:59.63 38:12 01:43 02:32:08 01:55 02:10:01 Robin Ramsdorf (255) Swim: 38:12
Trans1: 39:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike1: 01:28:47
Bike2: 02:18:03
Bike3: 03:10:02
Bike_Finish: 03:12:03
Bike_Lap1: 48:52
Bike_Lap2: 49:16
Bike_Lap3: 51:59
Bike: 02:32:08
Trans2: 03:13:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 03:53:22
Run2: 04:38:08
Run3: 05:23:08
Run_Lap1: 39:24
Run_Lap2: 44:46
Run_Lap3: 45:00
Run: 02:10:01
Finish: 05:23:59
188 212 Roland Herrmann Triahlonverein Dresden Spitzen Team MK55 8 DE 05:50:11.17 41:54 03:14 02:45:08 02:41 02:17:14 Roland Herrmann (212) Swim: 41:54
Trans1: 45:08
Trans1_Swim: 03:14
Bike1: 01:36:54
Bike2: 02:32:01
Bike3: 03:28:08
Bike_Finish: 03:30:16
Bike_Lap1: 51:46
Bike_Lap2: 55:07
Bike_Lap3: 56:07
Bike: 02:45:08
Trans2: 03:32:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:41
Run1: 04:18:03
Run2: 05:04:24
Run3: 05:49:20
Run_Lap1: 45:06
Run_Lap2: 46:21
Run_Lap3: 44:56
Run: 02:17:14
Finish: 05:50:11
109 116 Rolf Schretthauser TRIDEE MK50 10 AT 05:21:17.46 35:40 02:08 02:34:26 02:06 02:06:57 Rolf Schretthauser (116) Swim: 35:40
Trans1: 37:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike1: 01:28:20
Bike2: 02:19:10
Bike3: 03:10:21
Bike_Finish: 03:12:14
Bike_Lap1: 50:32
Bike_Lap2: 50:50
Bike_Lap3: 51:11
Bike: 02:34:26
Trans2: 03:14:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 03:54:13
Run2: 04:36:35
Run3: 05:20:25
Run_Lap1: 39:53
Run_Lap2: 42:22
Run_Lap3: 43:50
Run: 02:06:57
Finish: 05:21:17
186 251 Roman Frank Buchheim MK45 27 DE 05:49:21.90 40:49 03:05 03:04:27 02:11 01:58:49 Roman Frank Buchheim (251) Swim: 40:49
Trans1: 43:54
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike1: 01:42:44
Bike2: 02:44:00
Bike3: 03:46:15
Bike_Finish: 03:48:21
Bike_Lap1: 58:50
Bike_Lap2: 01:01:16
Bike_Lap3: 01:02:15
Bike: 03:04:27
Trans2: 03:50:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:11
Run1: 04:26:07
Run2: 05:07:15
Run3: 05:48:35
Run_Lap1: 35:35
Run_Lap2: 41:08
Run_Lap3: 41:20
Run: 01:58:49
Finish: 05:49:21
224 159 Ronald Altenburger MK55 12 DE 06:12:55.01 43:12 03:42 02:52:59 03:08 02:29:54 Ronald Altenburger (159) Swim: 43:12
Trans1: 46:54
Trans1_Swim: 03:42
Bike1: 01:40:51
Bike2: 02:38:01
Bike3: 03:37:30
Bike_Finish: 03:39:53
Bike_Lap1: 53:57
Bike_Lap2: 57:10
Bike_Lap3: 59:29
Bike: 02:52:59
Trans2: 03:43:01
Trans2_Bike: 03:08
Run1: 04:29:57
Run2: 05:19:46
Run3: 06:12:02
Run_Lap1: 46:56
Run_Lap2: 49:49
Run_Lap3: 52:16
Run: 02:29:54
Finish: 06:12:55
207 421 Ronny Hultsch SGD MK40 43 DE 05:58:53.51 38:20 03:22 02:39:03 03:33 02:34:35 Ronny Hultsch (421) Swim: 38:20
Trans1: 41:42
Trans1_Swim: 03:22
Bike1: 01:32:24
Bike2: 02:23:44
Bike3: 03:17:59
Bike_Finish: 03:20:45
Bike_Lap1: 50:42
Bike_Lap2: 51:20
Bike_Lap3: 54:15
Bike: 02:39:03
Trans2: 03:24:18
Trans2_Bike: 03:33
Run1: 04:09:40
Run2: 05:04:20
Run3: 05:57:41
Run_Lap1: 45:22
Run_Lap2: 54:40
Run_Lap3: 53:21
Run: 02:34:35
Finish: 05:58:53
214 273 Ronny Pietsch GoIn Aktiv Leben Bautzen MK40 44 DE 06:06:19.84 47:45 03:06 02:50:11 03:22 02:21:55 Ronny Pietsch (273) Swim: 47:45
Trans1: 50:51
Trans1_Swim: 03:06
Bike1: 01:45:06
Bike2: 02:41:47
Bike3: 03:38:54
Bike_Finish: 03:41:02
Bike_Lap1: 54:15
Bike_Lap2: 56:41
Bike_Lap3: 57:07
Bike: 02:50:11
Trans2: 03:44:24
Trans2_Bike: 03:22
Run1: 04:28:34
Run2: 05:16:48
Run3: 06:05:28
Run_Lap1: 44:10
Run_Lap2: 48:14
Run_Lap3: 48:40
Run: 02:21:55
Finish: 06:06:19
232 389 Ronny Zschirpe SV Zwickau 04 MK40 47 DE 06:24:14.91 58:06 02:49 03:06:10 03:07 02:14:02 Ronny Zschirpe (389) Swim: 58:06
Trans1: 01:00:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:58:06
Bike2: 03:00:02
Bike3: 04:04:42
Bike_Finish: 04:07:05
Bike_Lap1: 57:11
Bike_Lap2: 01:01:56
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:40
Bike: 03:06:10
Trans2: 04:10:12
Trans2_Bike: 03:07
Run1: 05:01:08
Run2: 05:43:17
Run3: 06:23:25
Run_Lap1: 50:56
Run_Lap2: 42:09
Run_Lap3: 40:08
Run: 02:14:02
Finish: 06:24:14
DNF 130 Sabine Kruse LC Hansa Stuhr MK50 DNF DE 43:43 04:05 Sabine Kruse (130) Swim: 43:43
Trans1: 47:48
Trans1_Swim: 04:05
Bike1: 01:54:20
Bike2: 03:03:48
Bike_Lap1: 01:06:32
Bike_Lap2: 01:09:28
24 85 Sandra Meckel LATV Plauen MK45 5 DE 05:52:28.08 39:30 02:52 02:58:56 02:11 02:08:59 Sandra Meckel (85) Swim: 39:30
Trans1: 42:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike1: 01:40:32
Bike2: 02:39:30
Bike3: 03:39:09
Bike_Finish: 03:41:18
Bike_Lap1: 58:10
Bike_Lap2: 58:58
Bike_Lap3: 59:39
Bike: 02:58:56
Trans2: 03:43:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:11
Run1: 04:23:03
Run2: 05:06:14
Run3: 05:51:35
Run_Lap1: 39:34
Run_Lap2: 43:11
Run_Lap3: 45:21
Run: 02:08:59
Finish: 05:52:28
156 184 Sascha Dowidat LaCarrera TriTeam Rothsee MK40 32 DE 05:37:28.76 37:13 02:45 02:50:01 03:24 02:04:05 Sascha Dowidat (184) Swim: 37:13
Trans1: 39:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike1: 01:35:45
Bike2: 02:30:16
Bike3: 03:27:46
Bike_Finish: 03:29:59
Bike_Lap1: 55:47
Bike_Lap2: 54:31
Bike_Lap3: 57:30
Bike: 02:50:01
Trans2: 03:33:23
Trans2_Bike: 03:24
Run1: 04:12:05
Run2: 04:55:27
Run3: 05:36:42
Run_Lap1: 38:42
Run_Lap2: 43:22
Run_Lap3: 41:15
Run: 02:04:05
Finish: 05:37:28
49 95 Sascha Kolokowsky SV Rotation Halle e. V. AK4 12 DE 05:00:00.12 32:11 01:54 02:37:08 02:43 01:46:04 Sascha Kolokowsky (95) Swim: 32:11
Trans1: 34:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 01:25:02
Bike2: 02:16:09
Bike3: 03:09:12
Bike_Finish: 03:11:13
Bike_Lap1: 50:57
Bike_Lap2: 51:07
Bike_Lap3: 53:03
Bike: 02:37:08
Trans2: 03:13:56
Trans2_Bike: 02:43
Run1: 03:47:00
Run2: 04:21:47
Run3: 04:59:25
Run_Lap1: 33:04
Run_Lap2: 34:47
Run_Lap3: 37:38
Run: 01:46:04
Finish: 05:00:00
1 324 Sebastian Guhr OSSV Kamenz AK2 1 DE 04:01:08.06 30:47 01:26 02:03:12 01:35 01:24:08 Sebastian Guhr (324) Swim: 30:47
Trans1: 32:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike1: 01:12:40
Bike2: 01:53:16
Bike3: 02:33:57
Bike_Finish: 02:35:25
Bike_Lap1: 40:27
Bike_Lap2: 40:36
Bike_Lap3: 40:41
Bike: 02:03:12
Trans2: 02:37:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 03:03:59
Run2: 03:32:26
Run3: 04:00:30
Run_Lap1: 26:59
Run_Lap2: 28:27
Run_Lap3: 28:04
Run: 01:24:08
Finish: 04:01:08
70 217 Sebastian Kaboth Sprititours AK4 20 DE 05:09:27.42 41:55 02:41 02:29:12 02:17 01:53:22 Sebastian Kaboth (217) Swim: 41:55
Trans1: 44:36
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike1: 01:33:26
Bike2: 02:21:18
Bike3: 03:11:55
Bike_Finish: 03:13:48
Bike_Lap1: 48:50
Bike_Lap2: 47:52
Bike_Lap3: 50:37
Bike: 02:29:12
Trans2: 03:16:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 03:52:32
Run2: 04:29:21
Run3: 05:08:32
Run_Lap1: 36:27
Run_Lap2: 36:49
Run_Lap3: 39:11
Run: 01:53:22
Finish: 05:09:27
65 268 Sebastian Paesold AK4 18 DE 05:08:38.08 34:24 01:54 02:23:51 01:45 02:06:44 Sebastian Paesold (268) Swim: 34:24
Trans1: 36:18
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 01:22:44
Bike3: 02:58:22
Bike_Finish: 03:00:09
Bike_Lap1: 46:26
Bike: 02:23:51
Trans2: 03:01:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 03:41:41
Run2: 04:23:36
Run3: 05:07:45
Run_Lap1: 39:47
Run_Lap2: 41:55
Run_Lap3: 44:09
Run: 02:06:44
Finish: 05:08:38
165 152 Sebastian Schmitz OTTO Triathlon AK4 40 DE 05:39:52.28 40:26 02:32 02:37:35 02:54 02:16:25 Sebastian Schmitz (152) Swim: 40:26
Trans1: 42:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:32:10
Bike2: 02:23:40
Bike3: 03:18:34
Bike_Finish: 03:20:33
Bike_Lap1: 49:12
Bike_Lap2: 51:30
Bike_Lap3: 54:54
Bike: 02:37:35
Trans2: 03:23:27
Trans2_Bike: 02:54
Run1: 04:07:00
Run2: 04:54:17
Run3: 05:39:03
Run_Lap1: 43:33
Run_Lap2: 47:17
Run_Lap3: 44:46
Run: 02:16:25
Finish: 05:39:52
132 131 Sebastian Sehmisch AK1 4 DE 05:29:41.15 40:51 04:18 02:46:23 04:02 01:54:07 Sebastian Sehmisch (131) Swim: 40:51
Trans1: 45:09
Trans1_Swim: 04:18
Bike1: 01:36:04
Bike2: 02:30:48
Bike3: 03:29:27
Bike_Finish: 03:31:32
Bike_Lap1: 50:55
Bike_Lap2: 54:44
Bike_Lap3: 58:39
Bike: 02:46:23
Trans2: 03:35:34
Trans2_Bike: 04:02
Run1: 04:12:43
Run2: 04:50:45
Run3: 05:28:50
Run_Lap1: 37:09
Run_Lap2: 38:02
Run_Lap3: 38:05
Run: 01:54:07
Finish: 05:29:41
DNF 318 Simon Busch AK2 DNF DE 37:56 02:15 Simon Busch (318) Swim: 37:56
Trans1: 40:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike1: 01:29:56
Bike2: 02:22:29
Bike_Lap1: 49:45
Bike_Lap2: 52:33
7 439 Simone Pelz Triathlon-Team Niederschlesien MK45 2 DE 05:16:03.58 39:39 02:38 02:36:43 01:55 01:55:08 Simone Pelz (439) Swim: 39:39
Trans1: 42:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:33:01
Bike2: 02:24:33
Bike3: 03:17:05
Bike_Finish: 03:19:00
Bike_Lap1: 50:44
Bike_Lap2: 51:32
Bike_Lap3: 52:32
Bike: 02:36:43
Trans2: 03:20:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 03:55:57
Run2: 04:34:34
Run3: 05:15:12
Run_Lap1: 35:02
Run_Lap2: 38:37
Run_Lap3: 40:38
Run: 01:55:08
Finish: 05:16:03
171 187 Sören Helbing Hohndorf MK50 24 DE 05:42:25.30 37:48 02:29 02:45:48 02:04 02:14:16 Sören Helbing (187) Swim: 37:48
Trans1: 40:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 01:33:02
Bike2: 02:27:22
Bike3: 03:23:55
Bike_Finish: 03:26:05
Bike_Lap1: 52:45
Bike_Lap2: 54:20
Bike_Lap3: 56:33
Bike: 02:45:48
Trans2: 03:28:09
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 04:10:05
Run2: 04:55:54
Run3: 05:41:31
Run_Lap1: 41:56
Run_Lap2: 45:49
Run_Lap3: 45:37
Run: 02:14:16
Finish: 05:42:25
222 149 Stefan Cavadini StaudStudios Leonberg MK50 35 DE 06:12:14.67 46:39 03:46 03:08:24 03:07 02:10:18 Stefan Cavadini (149) Swim: 46:39
Trans1: 50:25
Trans1_Swim: 03:46
Bike1: 01:49:10
Bike2: 02:52:21
Bike3: 03:56:07
Bike_Finish: 03:58:49
Bike_Lap1: 58:45
Bike_Lap2: 01:03:11
Bike_Lap3: 01:03:46
Bike: 03:08:24
Trans2: 04:01:56
Trans2_Bike: 03:07
Run1: 04:40:42
Run2: 05:26:01
Run3: 06:11:24
Run_Lap1: 38:46
Run_Lap2: 45:19
Run_Lap3: 45:23
Run: 02:10:18
Finish: 06:12:14
67 413 Stefan Fabig LG eXa AK4 19 DE 05:08:55.31 40:07 02:38 02:31:05 02:02 01:53:03 Stefan Fabig (413) Swim: 40:07
Trans1: 42:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 02:19:50
Bike2: 03:11:50
Bike_Finish: 03:13:50
Bike_Lap1: 01:37:05
Bike_Lap2: 52:00
Bike: 02:31:05
Trans2: 03:15:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 03:51:07
Run2: 04:29:03
Run3: 05:08:05
Run_Lap1: 35:15
Run_Lap2: 37:56
Run_Lap3: 39:02
Run: 01:53:03
Finish: 05:08:55
108 109 Stefan Riedel Dresden AK4 28 DE 05:21:00.39 34:42 03:13 02:42:40 03:32 01:56:53 Stefan Riedel (109) Swim: 34:42
Trans1: 37:55
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike1: 01:29:36
Bike2: 02:22:03
Bike3: 03:18:11
Bike_Finish: 03:20:35
Bike_Lap1: 51:41
Bike_Lap2: 52:27
Bike_Lap3: 56:08
Bike: 02:42:40
Trans2: 03:24:07
Trans2_Bike: 03:32
Run1: 03:58:46
Run2: 04:38:29
Run3: 05:20:07
Run_Lap1: 34:39
Run_Lap2: 39:43
Run_Lap3: 41:38
Run: 01:56:53
Finish: 05:21:00
160 242 Stefan Roese AK4 39 DE 05:38:20.24 46:33 04:01 02:47:41 02:29 01:57:36 Stefan Roese (242) Swim: 46:33
Trans1: 50:34
Trans1_Swim: 04:01
Bike1: 01:45:32
Bike2: 02:40:24
Bike3: 03:36:12
Bike_Finish: 03:38:15
Bike_Lap1: 54:58
Bike_Lap2: 54:52
Bike_Lap3: 55:48
Bike: 02:47:41
Trans2: 03:40:44
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 04:15:59
Run2: 04:55:48
Run3: 05:37:30
Run_Lap1: 35:15
Run_Lap2: 39:49
Run_Lap3: 41:42
Run: 01:57:36
Finish: 05:38:20
36 238 Stefanie Hansen Sportgruppe mallorca MK45 8 DE 06:24:12.37 40:48 02:50 03:11:06 03:46 02:25:42 Stefanie Hansen (238) Swim: 40:48
Trans1: 43:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:44:59
Bike2: 02:47:39
Bike3: 03:52:12
Bike_Finish: 03:54:44
Bike_Lap1: 01:01:21
Bike_Lap2: 01:02:40
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:33
Bike: 03:11:06
Trans2: 03:58:30
Trans2_Bike: 03:46
Run1: 04:44:17
Run2: 05:33:50
Run3: 06:23:17
Run_Lap1: 45:47
Run_Lap2: 49:33
Run_Lap3: 49:27
Run: 02:25:42
Finish: 06:24:12
169 94 Steffen Dölling SV Rotation Halle e. V. MK40 35 DE 05:40:59.07 35:21 02:24 02:48:39 02:25 02:12:10 Steffen Dölling (94) Swim: 35:21
Trans1: 37:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:30:58
Bike2: 02:26:14
Bike3: 03:24:14
Bike_Finish: 03:26:24
Bike_Lap1: 53:13
Bike_Lap2: 55:16
Bike_Lap3: 58:00
Bike: 02:48:39
Trans2: 03:28:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 04:09:40
Run2: 04:52:57
Run3: 05:40:11
Run_Lap1: 40:51
Run_Lap2: 43:17
Run_Lap3: 47:14
Run: 02:12:10
Finish: 05:40:59
12 134 Steffen Langer steffenlanger.blogspot.de AK4 1 DE 04:27:23.19 34:19 03:23 02:10:34 03:43 01:35:24 Steffen Langer (134) Swim: 34:19
Trans1: 37:42
Trans1_Swim: 03:23
Bike1: 01:19:28
Bike2: 02:01:20
Bike3: 02:46:39
Bike_Finish: 02:48:16
Bike_Lap1: 41:46
Bike_Lap2: 41:52
Bike_Lap3: 45:19
Bike: 02:10:34
Trans2: 02:51:59
Trans2_Bike: 03:43
Run1: 03:22:12
Run2: 03:55:22
Run3: 04:26:40
Run_Lap1: 30:13
Run_Lap2: 33:10
Run_Lap3: 31:18
Run: 01:35:24
Finish: 04:27:23
80 286 Steffen Machatdchek AK3 14 DE 05:13:46.12 38:02 02:40 02:32:28 02:45 01:57:51 Steffen Machatdchek (286) Swim: 38:02
Trans1: 40:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:29:00
Bike2: 02:19:09
Bike3: 03:11:14
Bike_Finish: 03:13:10
Bike_Lap1: 48:18
Bike_Lap2: 50:09
Bike_Lap3: 52:05
Bike: 02:32:28
Trans2: 03:15:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 03:51:08
Run2: 04:32:22
Run3: 05:12:58
Run_Lap1: 35:13
Run_Lap2: 41:14
Run_Lap3: 40:36
Run: 01:57:51
Finish: 05:13:46
205 246 Steffen Trunte TVB 09 MK45 28 DE 05:57:50.77 44:01 02:33 02:40:10 02:26 02:28:40 Steffen Trunte (246) Swim: 44:01
Trans1: 46:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike1: 01:36:12
Bike2: 02:28:38
Bike3: 03:24:45
Bike_Finish: 03:26:44
Bike_Lap1: 49:38
Bike_Lap2: 52:26
Bike_Lap3: 56:07
Bike: 02:40:10
Trans2: 03:29:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run1: 04:14:30
Run2: 05:05:08
Run3: 05:57:01
Run_Lap1: 45:20
Run_Lap2: 50:38
Run_Lap3: 51:53
Run: 02:28:40
Finish: 05:57:50
133 249 Steffen Zentner MK40 28 DE 05:29:47.33 45:36 02:52 02:41:02 03:42 01:56:35 Steffen Zentner (249) Swim: 45:36
Trans1: 48:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike1: 01:38:16
Bike2: 02:31:20
Bike3: 03:27:23
Bike_Finish: 03:29:30
Bike_Lap1: 49:48
Bike_Lap2: 53:04
Bike_Lap3: 56:03
Bike: 02:41:02
Trans2: 03:33:12
Trans2_Bike: 03:42
Run1: 04:09:36
Run2: 04:48:27
Run3: 05:29:00
Run_Lap1: 36:24
Run_Lap2: 38:51
Run_Lap3: 40:33
Run: 01:56:35
Finish: 05:29:47
96 369 Stephan Kümmel LG Priestewitz MK50 8 DE 05:17:33.00 40:39 02:27 02:37:13 01:49 01:55:25 Stephan Kümmel (369) Swim: 40:39
Trans1: 43:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike1: 01:34:27
Bike2: 02:25:55
Bike3: 03:18:33
Bike_Finish: 03:20:19
Bike_Lap1: 51:21
Bike_Lap2: 51:28
Bike_Lap3: 52:38
Bike: 02:37:13
Trans2: 03:22:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 03:58:46
Run2: 04:37:35
Run3: 05:16:44
Run_Lap1: 36:38
Run_Lap2: 38:49
Run_Lap3: 39:09
Run: 01:55:25
Finish: 05:17:33
DNF 308 Stephan Weber LFV Oberholz AK3 DNF DE 42:17 03:19 03:39:48 02:06 Stephan Weber (308) Swim: 42:17
Trans1: 45:36
Trans1_Swim: 03:19
Bike1: 01:52:28
Bike2: 03:01:30
Bike3: 04:22:20
Bike_Finish: 04:25:24
Bike_Lap1: 01:06:52
Bike_Lap2: 01:09:02
Bike_Lap3: 01:20:50
Bike: 03:39:48
Trans2: 04:27:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 05:29:38
Run_Lap1: 01:02:08
23 126 Stephanie Schibur SV Handwerk Leipzig e.V. MK40 4 DE 05:51:50.82 42:57 03:03 02:42:51 02:47 02:20:12 Stephanie Schibur (126) Swim: 42:57
Trans1: 46:00
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike1: 01:37:52
Bike2: 02:31:22
Bike3: 03:26:33
Bike_Finish: 03:28:51
Bike_Lap1: 51:52
Bike_Lap2: 53:30
Bike_Lap3: 55:11
Bike: 02:42:51
Trans2: 03:31:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:47
Run1: 04:16:15
Run2: 05:04:09
Run3: 05:51:05
Run_Lap1: 44:37
Run_Lap2: 47:54
Run_Lap3: 46:56
Run: 02:20:12
Finish: 05:51:50
230 450 Stev Krembs MK40 46 DE 06:20:19.13 47:13 03:57 02:43:41 04:08 02:41:20 Stev Krembs (450) Swim: 47:13
Trans1: 51:10
Trans1_Swim: 03:57
Bike1: 01:43:31
Bike2: 02:37:11
Bike3: 03:32:42
Bike_Finish: 03:34:51
Bike_Lap1: 52:21
Bike_Lap2: 53:40
Bike_Lap3: 55:31
Bike: 02:43:41
Trans2: 03:38:59
Trans2_Bike: 04:08
Run1: 04:26:24
Run2: 05:25:14
Run3: 06:19:17
Run_Lap1: 47:25
Run_Lap2: 58:50
Run_Lap3: 54:03
Run: 02:41:20
Finish: 06:20:19
37 117 Susan Lenk Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK40 6 DE 06:27:13.98 51:33 03:50 03:10:14 03:43 02:17:53 Susan Lenk (117) Swim: 51:33
Trans1: 55:23
Trans1_Swim: 03:50
Bike1: 01:56:16
Bike2: 02:59:01
Bike3: 04:03:03
Bike_Finish: 04:05:37
Bike_Lap1: 01:00:53
Bike_Lap2: 01:02:45
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:02
Bike: 03:10:14
Trans2: 04:09:20
Trans2_Bike: 03:43
Run1: 04:53:19
Run2: 05:39:39
Run3: 06:26:16
Run_Lap1: 43:59
Run_Lap2: 46:20
Run_Lap3: 46:37
Run: 02:17:53
Finish: 06:27:13
44 112 Susanne Kobald-Hamm Niemals aufgeben MK55 2 DE 07:09:37.18 50:47 02:30 03:34:29 02:50 02:39:01 Susanne Kobald-Hamm (112) Swim: 50:47
Trans1: 53:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 02:00:08
Bike2: 03:11:20
Bike3: 04:25:00
Bike_Finish: 04:27:46
Bike_Lap1: 01:06:51
Bike_Lap2: 01:11:12
Bike_Lap3: 01:13:40
Bike: 03:34:29
Trans2: 04:30:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:50
Run1: 05:26:58
Run2: 06:19:41
Run3: 07:08:45
Run_Lap1: 56:22
Run_Lap2: 52:43
Run_Lap3: 49:04
Run: 02:39:01
Finish: 07:09:37
31 437 Susanne Ljungström AK4 7 DE 06:10:31.38 36:33 02:19 03:01:10 02:45 02:27:44 Susanne Ljungström (437) Swim: 36:33
Trans1: 38:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:36:26
Bike2: 02:36:49
Bike3: 03:37:51
Bike_Finish: 03:40:02
Bike_Lap1: 57:34
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:23
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:02
Bike: 03:01:10
Trans2: 03:42:47
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 04:31:04
Run2: 05:21:09
Run3: 06:09:36
Run_Lap1: 48:17
Run_Lap2: 50:05
Run_Lap3: 48:27
Run: 02:27:44
Finish: 06:10:31
204 345 Sven Durniok MK40 42 DE 05:57:22.25 46:28 03:03 02:48:35 02:29 02:16:47 Sven Durniok (345) Swim: 46:28
Trans1: 49:31
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike1: 01:41:39
Bike2: 02:37:07
Bike3: 03:36:05
Bike_Finish: 03:38:06
Bike_Lap1: 52:08
Bike_Lap2: 55:28
Bike_Lap3: 58:58
Bike: 02:48:35
Trans2: 03:40:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 04:24:38
Run2: 05:13:13
Run3: 05:56:34
Run_Lap1: 44:03
Run_Lap2: 48:35
Run_Lap3: 43:21
Run: 02:16:47
Finish: 05:57:22
145 445 Sven Fischer Moritzburger TV MK40 30 DE 05:33:24.83 44:01 02:20 02:35:30 01:58 02:09:35 Sven Fischer (445) Swim: 44:01
Trans1: 46:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike1: 01:34:38
Bike2: 02:25:10
Bike3: 03:19:54
Bike_Finish: 03:21:51
Bike_Lap1: 48:17
Bike_Lap2: 50:32
Bike_Lap3: 54:44
Bike: 02:35:30
Trans2: 03:23:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 04:08:53
Run2: 04:51:54
Run3: 05:32:35
Run_Lap1: 45:04
Run_Lap2: 43:01
Run_Lap3: 40:41
Run: 02:09:35
Finish: 05:33:24
29 454 Sven Lehnert Moritzburger TV MK45 4 DE 04:50:40.58 39:14 01:44 02:30:25 01:36 01:37:41 Sven Lehnert (454) Swim: 39:14
Trans1: 40:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike1: 01:30:07
Bike2: 02:19:08
Bike3: 03:09:32
Bike_Finish: 03:11:23
Bike_Lap1: 49:09
Bike_Lap2: 49:01
Bike_Lap3: 50:24
Bike: 02:30:25
Trans2: 03:12:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 03:44:23
Run2: 04:17:00
Run3: 04:49:57
Run_Lap1: 31:24
Run_Lap2: 32:37
Run_Lap3: 32:57
Run: 01:37:41
Finish: 04:50:40
213 243 Sven Marquardt ADFC MK50 32 DE 06:05:27.45 43:20 06:36 02:45:58 05:23 02:24:10 Sven Marquardt (243) Swim: 43:20
Trans1: 49:56
Trans1_Swim: 06:36
Bike1: 01:42:20
Bike2: 02:37:18
Bike3: 03:33:47
Bike_Finish: 03:35:54
Bike_Lap1: 52:24
Bike_Lap2: 54:58
Bike_Lap3: 56:29
Bike: 02:45:58
Trans2: 03:41:17
Trans2_Bike: 05:23
Run1: 04:23:05
Run2: 05:11:32
Run3: 06:04:37
Run_Lap1: 41:48
Run_Lap2: 48:27
Run_Lap3: 53:05
Run: 02:24:10
Finish: 06:05:27
167 158 Sven Richter AK4 41 DE 05:40:31.77 45:30 02:30 02:46:22 01:48 02:04:21 Sven Richter (158) Swim: 45:30
Trans1: 48:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 01:40:40
Bike2: 02:36:16
Bike3: 03:32:26
Bike_Finish: 03:34:22
Bike_Lap1: 52:40
Bike_Lap2: 55:36
Bike_Lap3: 56:10
Bike: 02:46:22
Trans2: 03:36:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 04:13:35
Run2: 04:55:24
Run3: 05:39:37
Run_Lap1: 37:25
Run_Lap2: 41:49
Run_Lap3: 44:13
Run: 02:04:21
Finish: 05:40:31
26 465 Thiele Sven Triathlon Team Vogtland e.V. MK50 1 DE 04:48:20.22 43:17 01:55 02:14:39 02:02 01:46:27 Thiele Sven (465) Swim: 43:17
Trans1: 45:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike1: 01:28:27
Bike2: 02:12:22
Bike3: 02:58:14
Bike_Finish: 02:59:51
Bike_Lap1: 43:15
Bike_Lap2: 43:55
Bike_Lap3: 45:52
Bike: 02:14:39
Trans2: 03:01:53
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 03:35:53
Run2: 04:11:33
Run3: 04:47:35
Run_Lap1: 34:00
Run_Lap2: 35:40
Run_Lap3: 36:02
Run: 01:46:27
Finish: 04:48:20
168 105 Thomas Augsburg laufend aktiv MK50 23 DE 05:40:32.45 46:56 02:24 02:43:22 02:30 02:05:20 Thomas Augsburg (105) Swim: 46:56
Trans1: 49:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:41:57
Bike2: 02:35:59
Bike3: 03:30:46
Bike_Finish: 03:32:42
Bike_Lap1: 52:37
Bike_Lap2: 54:02
Bike_Lap3: 54:47
Bike: 02:43:22
Trans2: 03:35:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:30
Run1: 04:15:09
Run2: 04:58:29
Run3: 05:39:46
Run_Lap1: 39:57
Run_Lap2: 43:20
Run_Lap3: 41:17
Run: 02:05:20
Finish: 05:40:32
137 357 Thomas Ecke USV Jena MK50 14 DE 05:30:43.67 42:11 03:44 02:49:27 03:05 01:52:16 Thomas Ecke (357) Swim: 42:11
Trans1: 45:55
Trans1_Swim: 03:44
Bike1: 01:39:41
Bike2: 02:35:39
Bike3: 03:33:19
Bike_Finish: 03:35:22
Bike_Lap1: 53:46
Bike_Lap2: 55:58
Bike_Lap3: 57:40
Bike: 02:49:27
Trans2: 03:38:27
Trans2_Bike: 03:05
Run1: 04:14:37
Run2: 04:52:39
Run3: 05:29:59
Run_Lap1: 36:10
Run_Lap2: 38:02
Run_Lap3: 37:20
Run: 01:52:16
Finish: 05:30:43
228 167 Thomas Frevert MK45 32 DE 06:19:08.85 45:29 03:10 02:47:12 02:55 02:40:22 Thomas Frevert (167) Swim: 45:29
Trans1: 48:39
Trans1_Swim: 03:10
Bike1: 01:39:31
Bike2: 02:33:34
Bike3: 03:33:41
Bike_Finish: 03:35:51
Bike_Lap1: 50:52
Bike_Lap2: 54:03
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:07
Bike: 02:47:12
Trans2: 03:38:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:55
Run1: 04:33:46
Run2: 05:26:52
Run3: 06:18:17
Run_Lap1: 55:00
Run_Lap2: 53:06
Run_Lap3: 51:25
Run: 02:40:22
Finish: 06:19:08
36 304 Thomas Galle SV Handwerk Leipzig e.V. AK4 8 DE 04:52:32.58 30:44 01:33 02:25:17 01:46 01:53:12 Thomas Galle (304) Swim: 30:44
Trans1: 32:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:33
Bike1: 01:19:34
Bike2: 02:07:24
Bike3: 02:55:49
Bike_Finish: 02:57:34
Bike_Lap1: 47:17
Bike_Lap2: 47:50
Bike_Lap3: 48:25
Bike: 02:25:17
Trans2: 02:59:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 03:32:53
Run2: 04:11:46
Run3: 04:51:51
Run_Lap1: 33:33
Run_Lap2: 38:53
Run_Lap3: 40:05
Run: 01:53:12
Finish: 04:52:32
220 165 Thomas Greczmiel DreiZack Spandau e.V. MK55 11 DE 06:11:55.98 42:06 03:30 02:39:09 02:25 02:44:45 Thomas Greczmiel (165) Swim: 42:06
Trans1: 45:36
Trans1_Swim: 03:30
Bike1: 01:36:26
Bike2: 02:28:46
Bike3: 03:22:33
Bike_Finish: 03:24:45
Bike_Lap1: 50:50
Bike_Lap2: 52:20
Bike_Lap3: 53:47
Bike: 02:39:09
Trans2: 03:27:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 04:15:12
Run2: 05:12:04
Run3: 06:10:51
Run_Lap1: 48:02
Run_Lap2: 56:52
Run_Lap3: 58:47
Run: 02:44:45
Finish: 06:11:55
DNF 253 Thomas Hesse MK55 DNF DE Thomas Hesse (253) Trans1: 53:35
164 178 Thomas Hoffmann Tangermünder LV 94 MK50 22 DE 05:39:50.89 37:02 03:52 02:37:57 03:01 02:17:58 Thomas Hoffmann (178) Swim: 37:02
Trans1: 40:54
Trans1_Swim: 03:52
Bike1: 01:32:02
Bike2: 02:23:54
Bike3: 03:16:57
Bike_Finish: 03:18:51
Bike_Lap1: 51:08
Bike_Lap2: 51:52
Bike_Lap3: 53:03
Bike: 02:37:57
Trans2: 03:21:52
Trans2_Bike: 03:01
Run1: 04:03:45
Run2: 04:50:57
Run3: 05:38:57
Run_Lap1: 41:53
Run_Lap2: 47:12
Run_Lap3: 48:00
Run: 02:17:58
Finish: 05:39:50
95 382 Thomas Lauterbach Mt3 MK50 7 DE 05:17:24.36 34:02 03:42 02:40:14 03:30 01:55:56 Thomas Lauterbach (382) Swim: 34:02
Trans1: 37:44
Trans1_Swim: 03:42
Bike1: 01:29:31
Bike2: 02:21:52
Bike3: 03:15:43
Bike_Finish: 03:17:58
Bike_Lap1: 51:47
Bike_Lap2: 52:21
Bike_Lap3: 53:51
Bike: 02:40:14
Trans2: 03:21:28
Trans2_Bike: 03:30
Run1: 03:58:59
Run2: 04:38:17
Run3: 05:16:37
Run_Lap1: 37:31
Run_Lap2: 39:18
Run_Lap3: 38:20
Run: 01:55:56
Finish: 05:17:24
152 104 Thomas Mutke MK50 21 DE 05:37:05.43 39:25 02:05 02:28:25 02:36 02:24:34 Thomas Mutke (104) Swim: 39:25
Trans1: 41:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike1: 01:28:33
Bike2: 02:17:11
Bike3: 03:07:53
Bike_Finish: 03:09:55
Bike_Lap1: 47:03
Bike_Lap2: 48:38
Bike_Lap3: 50:42
Bike: 02:28:25
Trans2: 03:12:31
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 04:01:51
Run2: 04:52:11
Run3: 05:36:13
Run_Lap1: 49:20
Run_Lap2: 50:20
Run_Lap3: 44:02
Run: 02:24:34
Finish: 05:37:05
202 339 Thomas Peschel RC 1898 Radeberg MK50 29 DE 05:56:41.15 39:23 02:34 02:51:29 02:47 02:20:28 Thomas Peschel (339) Swim: 39:23
Trans1: 41:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike1: 01:34:08
Bike2: 02:31:22
Bike3: 03:31:17
Bike_Finish: 03:33:26
Bike_Lap1: 52:11
Bike_Lap2: 57:14
Bike_Lap3: 59:55
Bike: 02:51:29
Trans2: 03:36:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:47
Run1: 04:21:17
Run2: 05:08:53
Run3: 05:55:49
Run_Lap1: 45:04
Run_Lap2: 47:36
Run_Lap3: 46:56
Run: 02:20:28
Finish: 05:56:41
DNF 153 Thomas Reffel Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon MK55 DNF DE 39:40 02:59 02:57:08 03:26 Thomas Reffel (153) Swim: 39:40
Trans1: 42:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:38:27
Bike2: 02:36:05
Bike3: 03:37:17
Bike_Finish: 03:39:47
Bike_Lap1: 55:48
Bike_Lap2: 57:38
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:12
Bike: 02:57:08
Trans2: 03:43:13
Trans2_Bike: 03:26
Run1: 04:28:22
Run_Lap1: 45:09
123 346 Thomas Rommel MK50 12 DE 05:24:29.47 41:57 02:38 02:40:51 02:23 01:56:40 Thomas Rommel (346) Swim: 41:57
Trans1: 44:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:35:56
Bike2: 02:28:56
Bike3: 03:23:29
Bike_Finish: 03:25:26
Bike_Lap1: 51:21
Bike_Lap2: 53:00
Bike_Lap3: 54:33
Bike: 02:40:51
Trans2: 03:27:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:23
Run1: 04:03:08
Run2: 04:43:06
Run3: 05:23:53
Run_Lap1: 35:19
Run_Lap2: 39:58
Run_Lap3: 40:47
Run: 01:56:40
Finish: 05:24:29
170 140 Thomas Weber MK40 36 DE 05:41:23.05 44:33 02:18 02:39:28 02:47 02:12:17 Thomas Weber (140) Swim: 44:33
Trans1: 46:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:39:11
Bike2: 02:31:13
Bike3: 03:24:19
Bike_Finish: 03:26:19
Bike_Lap1: 52:20
Bike_Lap2: 52:02
Bike_Lap3: 53:06
Bike: 02:39:28
Trans2: 03:29:06
Trans2_Bike: 02:47
Run1: 04:10:36
Run2: 04:53:58
Run3: 05:40:26
Run_Lap1: 41:30
Run_Lap2: 43:22
Run_Lap3: 46:28
Run: 02:12:17
Finish: 05:41:23
200 121 Thomas Werner Glutaeus Maximus MK50 28 DE 05:56:11.41 42:58 04:04 02:39:19 02:06 02:27:44 Thomas Werner (121) Swim: 42:58
Trans1: 47:02
Trans1_Swim: 04:04
Bike1: 01:36:50
Bike2: 02:29:28
Bike3: 03:24:08
Bike_Finish: 03:26:21
Bike_Lap1: 49:48
Bike_Lap2: 52:38
Bike_Lap3: 54:40
Bike: 02:39:19
Trans2: 03:28:27
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 04:14:57
Run2: 05:03:23
Run3: 05:55:13
Run_Lap1: 46:30
Run_Lap2: 48:26
Run_Lap3: 51:50
Run: 02:27:44
Finish: 05:56:11
89 215 Thomas Zumbusch Citylauf-Verein Dresden e.V. AK4 26 DE 05:16:08.75 39:25 02:50 02:24:37 02:53 02:06:23 Thomas Zumbusch (215) Swim: 39:25
Trans1: 42:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:28:11
Bike2: 02:15:46
Bike3: 03:05:00
Bike_Finish: 03:06:52
Bike_Lap1: 45:56
Bike_Lap2: 47:35
Bike_Lap3: 49:14
Bike: 02:24:37
Trans2: 03:09:45
Trans2_Bike: 02:53
Run1: 03:50:24
Run2: 04:31:36
Run3: 05:15:25
Run_Lap1: 40:39
Run_Lap2: 41:12
Run_Lap3: 43:49
Run: 02:06:23
Finish: 05:16:08
184 460 Till Kodanek TV Dresden Spitzen Team AK4 43 DE 05:48:27.66 45:23 01:48 02:41:44 01:36 02:17:56 Till Kodanek (460) Swim: 45:23
Trans1: 47:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike1: 01:37:51
Bike2: 02:31:27
Bike3: 03:27:02
Bike_Finish: 03:28:55
Bike_Lap1: 50:40
Bike_Lap2: 53:36
Bike_Lap3: 55:35
Bike: 02:41:44
Trans2: 03:30:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 04:16:44
Run2: 05:01:49
Run3: 05:47:31
Run_Lap1: 46:13
Run_Lap2: 45:05
Run_Lap3: 45:42
Run: 02:17:56
Finish: 05:48:27
221 111 Tilo Duncker SOS Kinderdorf MK50 34 DE 06:11:58.13 36:55 02:59 02:39:30 03:35 02:48:59 Tilo Duncker (111) Swim: 36:55
Trans1: 39:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:31:40
Bike2: 02:23:38
Bike3: 03:17:17
Bike_Finish: 03:19:24
Bike_Lap1: 51:46
Bike_Lap2: 51:58
Bike_Lap3: 53:39
Bike: 02:39:30
Trans2: 03:22:59
Trans2_Bike: 03:35
Run1: 04:11:53
Run2: 05:11:47
Run3: 06:11:02
Run_Lap1: 48:54
Run_Lap2: 59:54
Run_Lap3: 59:15
Run: 02:48:59
Finish: 06:11:58
150 139 Tilo Tschöpe Bauen ist Maxit MK50 20 DE 05:36:14.16 38:43 02:54 02:36:49 03:27 02:14:21 Tilo Tschöpe (139) Swim: 38:43
Trans1: 41:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:54
Bike1: 01:31:39
Bike2: 02:23:37
Bike3: 03:16:16
Bike_Finish: 03:18:26
Bike_Lap1: 50:02
Bike_Lap2: 51:58
Bike_Lap3: 52:39
Bike: 02:36:49
Trans2: 03:21:53
Trans2_Bike: 03:27
Run1: 04:03:42
Run2: 04:48:53
Run3: 05:35:18
Run_Lap1: 41:49
Run_Lap2: 45:11
Run_Lap3: 46:25
Run: 02:14:21
Finish: 05:36:14
44 216 Tim Heinrich Moving Forward AK2 7 DE 04:57:50.49 40:19 03:42 02:28:13 02:02 01:43:34 Tim Heinrich (216) Swim: 40:19
Trans1: 44:01
Trans1_Swim: 03:42
Bike1: 01:32:57
Bike2: 02:20:56
Bike3: 03:10:23
Bike_Finish: 03:12:14
Bike_Lap1: 48:56
Bike_Lap2: 47:59
Bike_Lap3: 49:27
Bike: 02:28:13
Trans2: 03:14:16
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 03:48:51
Run2: 04:23:22
Run3: 04:57:06
Run_Lap1: 34:35
Run_Lap2: 34:31
Run_Lap3: 33:44
Run: 01:43:34
Finish: 04:57:50
33 353 Timo Zeitler Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK45 5 DE 04:52:16.53 34:29 02:26 02:26:53 03:04 01:45:24 Timo Zeitler (353) Swim: 34:29
Trans1: 36:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:24:07
Bike2: 02:11:51
Bike3: 03:01:57
Bike_Finish: 03:03:48
Bike_Lap1: 47:12
Bike_Lap2: 47:44
Bike_Lap3: 50:06
Bike: 02:26:53
Trans2: 03:06:52
Trans2_Bike: 03:04
Run1: 03:41:34
Run2: 04:17:14
Run3: 04:51:31
Run_Lap1: 34:42
Run_Lap2: 35:40
Run_Lap3: 34:17
Run: 01:45:24
Finish: 04:52:16
231 133 Tino Richter AK4 51 DE 06:20:32.98 38:57 03:11 02:59:44 03:15 02:35:25 Tino Richter (133) Swim: 38:57
Trans1: 42:08
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike1: 01:36:33
Bike2: 02:35:56
Bike3: 03:39:32
Bike_Finish: 03:41:52
Bike_Lap1: 54:25
Bike_Lap2: 59:23
Bike_Lap3: 01:03:36
Bike: 02:59:44
Trans2: 03:45:07
Trans2_Bike: 03:15
Run1: 04:34:54
Run2: 05:28:26
Run3: 06:19:44
Run_Lap1: 49:47
Run_Lap2: 53:32
Run_Lap3: 51:18
Run: 02:35:25
Finish: 06:20:32
154 136 Torsten Bessing TLV 94 e.V. MK45 20 DE 05:37:11.75 33:32 03:35 02:34:38 02:43 02:22:43 Torsten Bessing (136) Swim: 33:32
Trans1: 37:07
Trans1_Swim: 03:35
Bike1: 01:25:42
Bike2: 02:16:37
Bike3: 03:09:38
Bike_Finish: 03:11:45
Bike_Lap1: 48:35
Bike_Lap2: 50:55
Bike_Lap3: 53:01
Bike: 02:34:38
Trans2: 03:14:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:43
Run1: 03:57:53
Run2: 04:46:07
Run3: 05:36:12
Run_Lap1: 43:25
Run_Lap2: 48:14
Run_Lap3: 50:05
Run: 02:22:43
Finish: 05:37:11
136 96 Torsten Böhm MK55 3 DE 05:30:39.60 42:49 03:14 02:38:52 02:44 02:03:00 Torsten Böhm (96) Swim: 42:49
Trans1: 46:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:14
Bike1: 01:37:59
Bike2: 02:30:07
Bike3: 03:22:48
Bike_Finish: 03:24:55
Bike_Lap1: 51:56
Bike_Lap2: 52:08
Bike_Lap3: 52:41
Bike: 02:38:52
Trans2: 03:27:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:44
Run1: 04:06:47
Run2: 04:48:37
Run3: 05:29:51
Run_Lap1: 39:08
Run_Lap2: 41:50
Run_Lap3: 41:14
Run: 02:03:00
Finish: 05:30:39
194 379 Torsten Lautz MK40 41 DE 05:53:39.32 39:20 02:03 02:50:45 04:06 02:17:25 Torsten Lautz (379) Swim: 39:20
Trans1: 41:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike1: 01:33:41
Bike2: 02:30:02
Bike3: 03:29:50
Bike_Finish: 03:32:08
Bike_Lap1: 52:18
Bike_Lap2: 56:21
Bike_Lap3: 59:48
Bike: 02:50:45
Trans2: 03:36:14
Trans2_Bike: 04:06
Run1: 04:23:54
Run2: 05:08:42
Run3: 05:52:51
Run_Lap1: 47:40
Run_Lap2: 44:48
Run_Lap3: 44:09
Run: 02:17:25
Finish: 05:53:39
226 269 Torsten Legler VfL Sindelfingen/ Tria MK45 31 DE 06:16:30.51 44:57 03:05 02:50:32 02:00 02:35:56 Torsten Legler (269) Swim: 44:57
Trans1: 48:02
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike1: 01:41:25
Bike2: 02:37:51
Bike3: 03:36:32
Bike_Finish: 03:38:34
Bike_Lap1: 53:23
Bike_Lap2: 56:26
Bike_Lap3: 58:41
Bike: 02:50:32
Trans2: 03:40:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 04:28:16
Run2: 05:21:44
Run3: 06:15:31
Run_Lap1: 47:42
Run_Lap2: 53:28
Run_Lap3: 53:47
Run: 02:35:56
Finish: 06:16:30
113 84 Torsten Müller OSSV Kamenz AK4 30 DE 05:22:45.16 39:03 02:03 02:35:51 01:58 02:03:50 Torsten Müller (84) Swim: 39:03
Trans1: 41:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike1: 01:30:32
Bike2: 02:20:33
Bike3: 03:14:40
Bike_Finish: 03:16:57
Bike_Lap1: 49:26
Bike_Lap2: 50:01
Bike_Lap3: 54:07
Bike: 02:35:51
Trans2: 03:18:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 03:54:33
Run2: 04:33:56
Run3: 05:21:45
Run_Lap1: 35:38
Run_Lap2: 39:23
Run_Lap3: 47:49
Run: 02:03:50
Finish: 05:22:45
DSQ 107 Torsten Pfaff TV -Barchfelt MK45 DSQ DE 04:55:24.50 46:31 02:36 01:49:20 02:42 02:14:15 Torsten Pfaff (107) Swim: 46:31
Trans1: 49:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike1: 01:42:42
Bike2: 02:36:38
Bike_Finish: 02:38:27
Bike_Lap1: 53:35
Bike_Lap2: 53:56
Bike: 01:49:20
Trans2: 02:41:09
Trans2_Bike: 02:42
Run1: 03:21:18
Run2: 04:06:06
Run3: 04:54:22
Run_Lap1: 40:09
Run_Lap2: 44:48
Run_Lap3: 48:16
Run: 02:14:15
Finish: 04:55:24
238 194 Ullrich Manz BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden MK60 7 DE 06:32:50.00 50:58 04:16 03:14:02 05:22 02:18:12 Ullrich Manz (194) Swim: 50:58
Trans1: 55:14
Trans1_Swim: 04:16
Bike1: 01:53:01
Bike2: 02:55:47
Bike3: 04:06:42
Bike_Finish: 04:09:16
Bike_Lap1: 57:47
Bike_Lap2: 01:02:46
Bike_Lap3: 01:10:55
Bike: 03:14:02
Trans2: 04:14:38
Trans2_Bike: 05:22
Run1: 04:59:50
Run2: 05:46:18
Run3: 06:32:02
Run_Lap1: 45:12
Run_Lap2: 46:28
Run_Lap3: 45:44
Run: 02:18:12
Finish: 06:32:50
13 291 Ulrike Ubbelohde SC Poseidon MK45 3 DE 05:38:18.76 43:35 02:26 02:53:04 02:14 01:56:59 Ulrike Ubbelohde (291) Swim: 43:35
Trans1: 46:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:42:40
Bike2: 02:40:26
Bike3: 03:37:08
Bike_Finish: 03:39:05
Bike_Lap1: 56:39
Bike_Lap2: 57:46
Bike_Lap3: 56:42
Bike: 02:53:04
Trans2: 03:41:19
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 04:17:44
Run2: 04:58:06
Run3: 05:37:29
Run_Lap1: 36:25
Run_Lap2: 40:22
Run_Lap3: 39:23
Run: 01:56:59
Finish: 05:38:18
128 466 Urban Tilo Moritzburger TV MK40 26 DE 05:27:00.91 41:50 02:56 02:31:35 01:49 02:08:50 Urban Tilo (466) Swim: 41:50
Trans1: 44:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:56
Bike1: 01:33:04
Bike2: 02:22:22
Bike3: 03:14:18
Bike_Finish: 03:16:21
Bike_Lap1: 48:18
Bike_Lap2: 49:18
Bike_Lap3: 51:56
Bike: 02:31:35
Trans2: 03:18:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 03:59:45
Run2: 04:45:25
Run3: 05:26:07
Run_Lap1: 41:35
Run_Lap2: 45:40
Run_Lap3: 40:42
Run: 02:08:50
Finish: 05:27:00
32 309 Uwe Bätzel MK50 3 SZ 04:52:13.02 35:42 03:06 02:23:27 02:30 01:47:28 Uwe Bätzel (309) Swim: 35:42
Trans1: 38:48
Trans1_Swim: 03:06
Bike1: 01:25:53
Bike2: 02:12:28
Bike3: 03:00:23
Bike_Finish: 03:02:15
Bike_Lap1: 47:05
Bike_Lap2: 46:35
Bike_Lap3: 47:55
Bike: 02:23:27
Trans2: 03:04:45
Trans2_Bike: 02:30
Run1: 03:37:44
Run2: 04:13:33
Run3: 04:51:29
Run_Lap1: 32:59
Run_Lap2: 35:49
Run_Lap3: 37:56
Run: 01:47:28
Finish: 04:52:13
103 170 Uwe Drechsel LATV Plauen MK60 2 DE 05:18:20.52 40:18 02:29 02:35:26 02:47 01:57:20 Uwe Drechsel (170) Swim: 40:18
Trans1: 42:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 01:33:16
Bike2: 02:24:15
Bike3: 03:16:04
Bike_Finish: 03:18:13
Bike_Lap1: 50:29
Bike_Lap2: 50:59
Bike_Lap3: 51:49
Bike: 02:35:26
Trans2: 03:21:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:47
Run1: 03:58:24
Run2: 04:37:52
Run3: 05:17:33
Run_Lap1: 37:24
Run_Lap2: 39:28
Run_Lap3: 39:41
Run: 01:57:20
Finish: 05:18:20
247 284 Uwe Schulze MK45 35 DE 06:57:15.69 46:36 04:20 03:21:25 04:16 02:40:38 Uwe Schulze (284) Swim: 46:36
Trans1: 50:56
Trans1_Swim: 04:20
Bike1: 01:54:05
Bike2: 02:58:27
Bike3: 04:09:22
Bike_Finish: 04:12:21
Bike_Lap1: 01:03:09
Bike_Lap2: 01:04:22
Bike_Lap3: 01:10:55
Bike: 03:21:25
Trans2: 04:16:37
Trans2_Bike: 04:16
Run1: 05:03:01
Run2: 05:58:53
Run3: 06:56:22
Run_Lap1: 46:24
Run_Lap2: 55:52
Run_Lap3: 57:29
Run: 02:40:38
Finish: 06:57:15
212 289 Uwe Stender SSG Marienau MK55 9 DE 06:04:28.87 50:03 02:42 02:49:28 03:57 02:18:18 Uwe Stender (289) Swim: 50:03
Trans1: 52:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:45:03
Bike2: 02:40:45
Bike3: 03:39:50
Bike_Finish: 03:42:13
Bike_Lap1: 52:18
Bike_Lap2: 55:42
Bike_Lap3: 59:05
Bike: 02:49:28
Trans2: 03:46:10
Trans2_Bike: 03:57
Run1: 04:31:16
Run2: 05:16:28
Run3: 06:03:33
Run_Lap1: 45:06
Run_Lap2: 45:12
Run_Lap3: 47:05
Run: 02:18:18
Finish: 06:04:28
5 125 Vincent Größer Triathlon-Team Gießen AK1 1 DE 04:14:01.06 28:38 01:28 02:06:15 01:24 01:36:16 Vincent Größer (125) Swim: 28:38
Trans1: 30:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike1: 01:11:25
Bike2: 01:52:43
Bike3: 02:34:46
Bike_Finish: 02:36:21
Bike_Lap1: 41:19
Bike_Lap2: 41:18
Bike_Lap3: 42:03
Bike: 02:06:15
Trans2: 02:37:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 03:07:23
Run2: 03:40:56
Run3: 04:13:20
Run_Lap1: 29:38
Run_Lap2: 33:33
Run_Lap3: 32:24
Run: 01:36:16
Finish: 04:14:01
144 137 Volker Bauer RC Schloßbike Greiz MK50 18 DE 05:33:07.56 36:05 02:08 02:41:37 02:00 02:11:17 Volker Bauer (137) Swim: 36:05
Trans1: 38:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike1: 01:29:40
Bike2: 02:22:21
Bike3: 03:17:53
Bike_Finish: 03:19:50
Bike_Lap1: 51:27
Bike_Lap2: 52:41
Bike_Lap3: 55:32
Bike: 02:41:37
Trans2: 03:21:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 04:02:43
Run2: 04:46:45
Run3: 05:32:18
Run_Lap1: 40:53
Run_Lap2: 44:02
Run_Lap3: 45:33
Run: 02:11:17
Finish: 05:33:07
244 199 Volkmar Müller Tri-Sport Schwerin e.V. MK55 13 DE 06:44:51.76 48:36 02:38 03:00:54 03:19 02:49:24 Volkmar Müller (199) Swim: 48:36
Trans1: 51:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:47:13
Bike2: 02:47:35
Bike3: 03:49:57
Bike_Finish: 03:52:08
Bike_Lap1: 55:59
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:22
Bike_Lap3: 01:02:22
Bike: 03:00:54
Trans2: 03:55:27
Trans2_Bike: 03:19
Run1: 04:50:15
Run2: 05:47:53
Run3: 06:44:03
Run_Lap1: 54:48
Run_Lap2: 57:38
Run_Lap3: 56:10
Run: 02:49:24
Finish: 06:44:51
248 404 Willi Bordenkircher TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon MK65 1 DE 06:59:24.13 52:40 04:29 03:11:45 04:57 02:45:33 Willi Bordenkircher (404) Swim: 52:40
Trans1: 57:09
Trans1_Swim: 04:29
Bike1: 01:56:22
Bike2: 02:59:15
Bike3: 04:06:17
Bike_Finish: 04:08:54
Bike_Lap1: 59:13
Bike_Lap2: 01:02:53
Bike_Lap3: 01:07:02
Bike: 03:11:45
Trans2: 04:13:51
Trans2_Bike: 04:57
Run1: 05:02:45
Run2: 06:02:10
Run3: 06:58:27
Run_Lap1: 48:54
Run_Lap2: 59:25
Run_Lap3: 56:17
Run: 02:45:33
Finish: 06:59:24
DNF 256 Yorck Janert ULTRA Lauf und Triathlonverein Braunschweig MK55 DNF DE 01:06:12 03:29 03:07:20 04:17 Yorck Janert (256) Swim: 01:06:12
Trans1: 01:09:41
Trans1_Swim: 03:29
Bike1: 02:08:40
Bike2: 03:10:08
Bike3: 04:14:32
Bike_Finish: 04:17:01
Bike_Lap1: 58:59
Bike_Lap2: 01:01:28
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:24
Bike: 03:07:20
Trans2: 04:21:18
Trans2_Bike: 04:17