16 | | 9 | Claas Dohrmann | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK4 | 5 | DE | 11:16:10.76 | 01:20:33 | 03:16 | 05:48:43 | 02:25 | 04:01:13 |
|
|
18 | | 10 | Sebastian Petermann | Kesselbrunn Runners | AK4 | 6 | DE | 11:34:06.74 | 01:17:28 | 02:20 | 05:40:08 | 02:15 | 04:31:55 |
|
|
36 | | 11 | Borris Köpper | TSV Fischbach | AK3 | 3 | DE | 13:25:18.51 | 01:09:42 | 04:49 | 05:53:30 | 03:23 | 06:13:54 |
|
|
35 | | 12 | Christian Hauenstein | | AK4 | 9 | DE | 13:20:25.22 | 01:15:21 | 03:29 | 05:27:37 | 02:49 | 06:31:09 |
|
|
43 | | 13 | Hendrik Canis | Berliner TSC | MK50 | 9 | DE | 13:47:50.03 | 01:55:03 | 05:22 | 06:34:12 | 05:53 | 05:07:20 |
|
|
DNF | | 14 | Thomas Schewski | TSC | MK55 | DNF | DE | | 01:30:56 | 11:03 | | | |
|
|
33 | | 15 | Oliver Franz | | MK55 | 2 | DE | 13:07:58.96 | 01:30:31 | 05:58 | 06:11:48 | 05:12 | 05:14:29 |
|
|
5 | | 17 | Marvin Kuske | Dresden | AK3 | 1 | DE | 10:04:12.12 | 01:01:22 | 03:46 | 05:17:20 | 02:45 | 03:38:59 |
|
|
12 | | 18 | Denny Rossow | | MK40 | 6 | DE | 10:57:02.38 | 01:25:06 | 02:22 | 05:16:52 | 03:54 | 04:08:48 |
|
|
39 | | 19 | Stefan Rowoldt | BSG Generali | MK50 | 8 | DE | 13:37:14.43 | 01:36:19 | 07:20 | 06:21:24 | 05:13 | 05:26:58 |
|
|
DNF | | 20 | Armin Kaufmann | TriRunners Baden | MK40 | DNF | AT | | 01:32:13 | 03:44 | | | |
|
|
44 | | 21 | Ralf Minning | | MK45 | 5 | DE | 13:52:54.24 | 01:40:49 | 05:01 | 06:07:38 | 06:12 | 05:53:14 |
|
|
30 | | 22 | Thomas Steiner | | MK50 | 7 | DE | 12:41:09.62 | 01:48:13 | 03:20 | 05:34:53 | 07:10 | 05:07:33 |
|
|
29 | | 23 | Mathias Eckner | | MK40 | 9 | DE | 12:31:43.64 | 01:37:57 | 04:11 | 05:41:27 | 02:43 | 05:05:25 |
|
|
11 | | 25 | Thomas Seid | Sparda Team Rechberghausen | MK50 | 2 | DE | 10:51:25.69 | 01:24:46 | 04:50 | 05:23:46 | 03:22 | 03:54:41 |
|
|
DNF | | 26 | Joachim Hellwig | SCC Berlin Triathlon | MK50 | DNF | DE | | 01:30:49 | 04:18 | 06:49:57 | 05:12 | |
|
|
21 | | 27 | Ralph Wolfbeisz | ASG Tria Hockenheim | MK50 | 4 | DE | 11:44:49.86 | 01:17:00 | 03:14 | 05:40:03 | 04:14 | 04:40:18 |
|
|
17 | | 28 | René Krutzer | TriStars Markkleeberg | MK50 | 3 | DE | 11:32:03.58 | 01:23:35 | 04:37 | 05:36:59 | 03:15 | 04:23:37 |
|
|
38 | | 29 | Bastian Wolf | | MK40 | 11 | DE | 13:35:28.73 | 01:25:21 | 06:13 | 07:26:40 | 04:24 | 04:32:50 |
|
|
8 | | 30 | Danny Rensch | | MK40 | 4 | DE | 10:24:45.42 | 01:12:00 | 03:06 | 04:59:03 | 02:22 | 04:08:14 |
|
|
24 | | 31 | Philipp Johner | Triteam Freiburg | AK3 | 2 | DE | 11:48:11.68 | 01:15:55 | 06:01 | 05:17:14 | 04:03 | 05:04:58 |
|
|
DNF | | 32 | Benjamin Fritze | Team FangtDasGnu e. V. | AK3 | DNF | DE | | 01:06:30 | 01:54 | 05:34:57 | 02:43 | |
|
|
32 | | 33 | Felix Kim | Die Tempolinse | AK4 | 8 | DE | 12:57:12.32 | 01:23:18 | 05:53 | 06:21:46 | 04:39 | 05:01:36 |
|
|
23 | | 34 | Frank Wiese | BSG Generali | MK50 | 6 | DE | 11:46:26.57 | 01:32:44 | 06:42 | 05:36:39 | 05:32 | 04:24:49 |
|
|
13 | | 35 | Jonathan Sauder | | AK1 | 1 | DE | 10:57:05.89 | 01:06:07 | 02:54 | 05:17:37 | 02:26 | 04:28:01 |
|
|
20 | | 36 | Alexander Hunger | WSV Berlin | MK45 | 2 | DE | 11:41:37.46 | 01:36:22 | 05:29 | 05:36:08 | 03:16 | 04:20:22 |
|
|
DNF | | 37 | Philipp Huch-Hallwachs | LAZ Saarbrücken | MK60 | DNF | DE | | 01:59:59 | 04:50 | 06:59:00 | 03:53 | |
|
|
DNF | | 38 | Carsten Scheper | Diesdorfer Six-Pack eV. | MK45 | DNF | DE | | 01:24:10 | 03:49 | 05:46:59 | 04:02 | |
|
|
2 | | 39 | Stefan Sander | KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin | AK4 | 1 | DE | 09:52:29.76 | 01:13:30 | 02:06 | 04:51:05 | 01:26 | 03:44:22 |
|
|
37 | | 40 | Paul Rücker | P.ost S.kriptum technische Dokumentation - Amsona Coaching | AK2 | 1 | DE | 13:28:36.14 | 01:31:24 | 04:54 | 06:16:23 | 08:09 | 05:27:46 |
|
|
40 | | 41 | Patrik Heim | TSG Wiesloch | MK45 | 4 | DE | 13:39:46.21 | 01:14:07 | 02:03 | 06:43:14 | 05:40 | 05:34:42 |
|
|
45 | | 42 | Antonio Caldarelli | TV Dresden | MK40 | 13 | DE | 14:10:30.72 | 01:53:43 | 03:49 | 06:18:09 | 04:58 | 05:49:51 |
|
|
9 | | 43 | Maik Bernhardt | Herner Triathlon Team | MK40 | 5 | DE | 10:32:13.10 | 01:04:35 | 01:47 | 04:50:23 | 02:25 | 04:33:03 |
|
|
19 | | 44 | Andre Leopold | Herner Triathlon Team | AK4 | 7 | DE | 11:36:05.24 | 01:11:13 | 02:50 | 05:17:52 | 03:34 | 05:00:36 |
|
|
42 | | 45 | Ronny Enke | Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. | MK40 | 12 | DE | 13:45:52.76 | 01:28:15 | 03:38 | 06:27:10 | 03:12 | 05:43:37 |
|
|
DNF | | 46 | Andreas Thissen | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK4 | DNF | DE | | 01:23:58 | 02:50 | 05:46:54 | 03:42 | |
|
|
7 | | 47 | Sebastian Sting | TEAM Dachdecker Sting | AK4 | 3 | DE | 10:22:37.28 | 01:19:07 | 02:05 | 05:14:40 | 01:49 | 03:44:56 |
|
|
28 | | 48 | Jörg Kepper | Die Fusionauten | MK55 | 1 | DE | 12:31:22.14 | 01:37:22 | 03:36 | 05:48:27 | 04:51 | 04:57:06 |
|
|
10 | | 49 | Christian Aichner | FH OÖ Sports Team | MK50 | 1 | AT | 10:42:35.72 | 01:17:17 | 04:01 | 05:04:31 | 02:06 | 04:14:40 |
|
|
25 | | 50 | Harald Dahinten | TSV Mellrichstadt | MK40 | 7 | DE | 12:02:49.88 | 01:47:05 | 02:00 | 05:21:51 | 03:08 | 04:48:45 |
|
|
15 | | 51 | Michael Lee | Tri-Team Fuldatal | AK4 | 4 | DE | 10:59:25.56 | 01:24:20 | 03:46 | 05:07:50 | 02:58 | 04:20:31 |
|
|
27 | | 52 | Kay Fischer | SV Sulmetingen - Triathlon | MK40 | 8 | DE | 12:26:51.33 | 01:31:37 | 02:50 | 05:58:44 | 03:16 | 04:50:24 |
|
|
34 | | 53 | Morad IKERBANE | CLES Gardanne Triathlon | MK55 | 3 | FR | 13:17:07.74 | 01:36:26 | 03:45 | 06:21:57 | 03:53 | 05:11:06 |
|
|
49 | | 54 | Steffen Ziska | Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. | MK55 | 4 | DE | 14:40:43.18 | 01:27:31 | 06:17 | 07:23:49 | 05:45 | 05:37:21 |
|
|
DNF | | 55 | Jens Abraham | Tangermünder LV 94 | MK50 | DNF | DE | | 01:21:09 | 03:12 | | | |
|
|
1 | | 56 | Kern Peter | PB3coaching.com | MK40 | 1 | DE | 09:10:15.83 | 59:52 | 01:36 | 04:34:25 | 01:54 | 03:32:28 |
|
|
3 | | 58 | David Procházka | IRON STARS Beroun | MK40 | 2 | CZ | 09:58:05.80 | 01:05:45 | 02:07 | 05:15:20 | 02:49 | 03:32:04 |
|
|
DNF | | 59 | Michael Gorissen | Whatever | MK45 | DNF | DE | | 01:27:52 | 02:48 | | | |
|
|
14 | | 60 | Willem Bruyndonx | db boys | MK45 | 1 | BE | 10:58:00.11 | 01:20:38 | 04:26 | 05:22:44 | 03:49 | 04:06:23 |
|
|
22 | | 61 | Stefaan De Buysscher | db boys | MK50 | 5 | BE | 11:45:20.94 | 01:32:50 | 04:33 | 05:30:26 | 04:09 | 04:33:22 |
|
|
DNF | | 62 | Ralf Hänel | SV Döbeln | MK50 | DNF | DE | | 02:01:14 | 03:37 | | | |
|
|
4 | | 63 | Michael Klotz | Tri Team Steffisburg | AK4 | 2 | CH | 10:03:01.66 | 01:12:54 | 04:09 | 05:01:10 | 01:54 | 03:42:54 |
|
|
46 | | 64 | Jürgen Hartmann | PSV Stralsund | MK50 | 10 | DE | 14:11:16.21 | 01:29:09 | 05:32 | 06:18:50 | 05:11 | 06:12:34 |
|
|
48 | | 65 | Gerd Eichler | TC Fiko Rostock | MK60 | 2 | DE | 14:23:43.03 | 01:37:11 | 04:23 | 06:44:04 | 04:38 | 05:53:27 |
|
|
47 | | 66 | Jochen Plapp | Tri Familia&Friends | MK40 | 14 | DE | 14:12:55.78 | 01:33:01 | 05:30 | 05:52:41 | 06:34 | 06:35:09 |
|
|
31 | | 67 | Bálint Illés | neu | MK40 | 10 | HU | 12:56:40.20 | 01:18:19 | 05:22 | 06:14:37 | 05:47 | 05:12:35 |
|
|
DNF | | 68 | Marko Bloch | Post SV Nürnberg | MK40 | DNF | DE | | 01:20:27 | 02:37 | 05:09:39 | 02:16 | |
|
|
41 | | 69 | Thomas Gruber | | MK60 | 1 | DE | 13:40:13.78 | 01:38:38 | 04:11 | 06:29:00 | 03:39 | 05:24:45 |
|
|
DNF | | 70 | Norbert Lüftenegger | TrumerTriTeam | MK40 | DNF | AT | | 01:28:18 | 02:36 | 06:09:14 | 02:42 | |
|
|
DNF | | 71 | Paul Kujath | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | AK3 | DNF | DE | | 01:13:59 | 02:43 | 05:23:51 | 02:31 | |
|
|
6 | | 72 | Viteszlav Vondra | SPORTICUS team | MK40 | 3 | CZ | 10:11:19.27 | 01:02:52 | 02:58 | 05:00:53 | 02:24 | 04:02:12 |
|
|
26 | | 73 | Andreas Wenzel | TV Großostheim | MK45 | 3 | DE | 12:23:47.42 | 01:19:56 | 03:05 | 05:47:36 | 03:34 | 05:09:36 |
|
|
DNF | | 75 | Weber Marko | TV Barchfeld e.V. | MK45 | DNF | DE | | 01:17:50 | 02:06 | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 76 | Swen Smigaj | SportScheck Dresden | AK4 | DNF | DE | | 01:31:14 | 02:55 | 06:08:11 | 03:39 | |
|
|
DNF | | 77 | Stefan Weigert | SSV Huchenfeld | AK3 | DNF | DE | | 01:01:01 | 02:26 | 05:22:13 | 02:42 | |
|
|
DNF | | 78 | Dietmar Mink | | MK55 | DNF | DE | | 01:41:05 | 05:09 | 06:06:08 | 04:06 | |
|
|
DNF | | 79 | Schulte Markus | LTF Köllertal | MK45 | DNF | DE | | 01:27:56 | 03:09 | 05:36:32 | 04:29 | |
|
|
DNF | | 80 | Nemcik Marek | Supernova - Slovakia | MK40 | DNF | SK | | 01:17:11 | 02:38 | | | |
|
|
5 | | 1 | Miriam Jupe | Team TVE Netphen | MK40 | 1 | DE | 11:59:57.75 | 01:14:46 | 02:21 | 05:49:01 | 02:18 | 04:51:31 |
|
|
7 | | 2 | Monika Schürmann | W+F e.V. | MK50 | 2 | DE | 13:08:21.87 | 01:23:29 | 02:53 | 06:03:16 | 03:11 | 05:35:32 |
|
|
6 | | 3 | Claudia Grueger | W+F Münster | MK50 | 1 | DE | 12:01:38.45 | 01:29:56 | 02:46 | 05:34:24 | 02:16 | 04:52:16 |
|
|
3 | | 4 | Simone Reithmeir | TSV Fischbach | AK3 | 2 | DE | 11:40:42.42 | 01:05:02 | 06:24 | 05:27:11 | 04:02 | 04:58:03 |
|
|
2 | | 5 | Andrea Knabe | | AK4 | 1 | DE | 11:23:23.42 | 01:25:16 | 02:30 | 05:54:25 | 02:34 | 03:58:38 |
|
|
1 | | 6 | Lisa Nöth | SV Herschfeld | AK3 | 1 | DE | 11:04:25.96 | 01:16:50 | 01:51 | 05:49:15 | 02:38 | 03:53:51 |
|
|
4 | | 7 | Eva Gau | Whatever | AK4 | 2 | DE | 11:53:58.77 | 01:27:53 | 03:14 | 05:35:47 | 03:19 | 04:43:45 |
|
|
8 | | 8 | Silke Clauß | Moritzburger TV | MK50 | 3 | DE | 13:11:12.29 | 01:36:33 | 03:51 | 06:18:20 | 03:37 | 05:08:51 |
|
|