2 1 Marcus Wöllner LC Dübener Heide AK3 1 GER 01:55:41.15 18:57 01:21 56:11 39:12 Marcus Wöllner (1) Swim: 18:57
Trans1: 20:18
Trans1_Swim: 01:21
Bike1: 27:29
Bike2: 34:26
Bike3: 41:26
Bike4: 48:26
Bike5: 55:27
Bike6: 01:02:25
Bike7: 01:09:25
Bike8: 01:16:29
Bike_Finish: 01:16:29
Bike_Lap1: 07:11
Bike_Lap2: 06:57
Bike_Lap3: 07:00
Bike_Lap4: 07:00
Bike_Lap5: 07:01
Bike_Lap6: 06:58
Bike_Lap7: 07:00
Bike_Lap8: 07:04
Bike: 56:11
Run1: 01:23:32
Run2: 01:29:41
Run3: 01:35:57
Run4: 01:42:24
Run5: 01:48:48
Run6: 01:55:15
Run_Lap1: 07:03
Run_Lap2: 06:09
Run_Lap3: 06:16
Run_Lap4: 06:27
Run_Lap5: 06:24
Run_Lap6: 06:53
Run: 39:12
Finish: 01:55:41
30 2 Alexander Scholz-Knoll SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK4 6 GER 02:29:44.40 28:20 02:22 01:06:37 52:25 Alexander Scholz-Knoll (2) Swim: 28:20
Trans1: 30:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 39:13
Bike2: 47:25
Bike3: 55:50
Bike4: 01:04:10
Bike5: 01:12:23
Bike6: 01:20:38
Bike7: 01:28:57
Bike8: 01:37:19
Bike_Finish: 01:37:19
Bike_Lap1: 08:31
Bike_Lap2: 08:12
Bike_Lap3: 08:25
Bike_Lap4: 08:20
Bike_Lap5: 08:13
Bike_Lap6: 08:15
Bike_Lap7: 08:19
Bike_Lap8: 08:22
Bike: 01:06:37
Run1: 01:47:02
Run2: 01:55:16
Run3: 02:03:52
Run4: 02:12:32
Run5: 02:21:12
Run6: 02:29:16
Run_Lap1: 09:43
Run_Lap2: 08:14
Run_Lap3: 08:36
Run_Lap4: 08:40
Run_Lap5: 08:40
Run_Lap6: 08:32
Run: 52:25
Finish: 02:29:44
35 3 Stefan Wachowiak TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon MK40 8 GER 02:31:51.92 30:18 02:33 01:06:31 52:29 Stefan Wachowiak (3) Swim: 30:18
Trans1: 32:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike1: 41:15
Bike2: 49:34
Bike3: 57:50
Bike4: 01:06:10
Bike5: 01:14:28
Bike6: 01:22:40
Bike7: 01:30:53
Bike8: 01:39:22
Bike_Finish: 01:39:22
Bike_Lap1: 08:24
Bike_Lap2: 08:19
Bike_Lap3: 08:16
Bike_Lap4: 08:20
Bike_Lap5: 08:18
Bike_Lap6: 08:12
Bike_Lap7: 08:13
Bike_Lap8: 08:29
Bike: 01:06:31
Run1: 01:48:41
Run2: 01:57:02
Run3: 02:05:30
Run4: 02:14:08
Run5: 02:22:51
Run6: 02:31:25
Run_Lap1: 09:19
Run_Lap2: 08:21
Run_Lap3: 08:28
Run_Lap4: 08:38
Run_Lap5: 08:43
Run_Lap6: 09:00
Run: 52:29
Finish: 02:31:51
51 4 Torsten Voigt TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon AK4 8 GER 02:38:50.22 33:14 03:12 01:09:37 52:47 Torsten Voigt (4) Swim: 33:14
Trans1: 36:26
Trans1_Swim: 03:12
Bike1: 45:22
Bike2: 54:02
Bike3: 01:02:40
Bike4: 01:11:18
Bike5: 01:20:05
Bike6: 01:28:44
Bike7: 01:37:23
Bike8: 01:46:03
Bike_Finish: 01:46:03
Bike_Lap1: 08:56
Bike_Lap2: 08:40
Bike_Lap3: 08:38
Bike_Lap4: 08:38
Bike_Lap5: 08:47
Bike_Lap6: 08:39
Bike_Lap7: 08:39
Bike_Lap8: 08:40
Bike: 01:09:37
Run1: 01:56:08
Run2: 02:04:31
Run3: 02:12:54
Run4: 02:21:19
Run5: 02:29:50
Run6: 02:38:19
Run_Lap1: 10:05
Run_Lap2: 08:23
Run_Lap3: 08:23
Run_Lap4: 08:25
Run_Lap5: 08:31
Run_Lap6: 09:00
Run: 52:47
Finish: 02:38:50
28 5 Mike Hesse VV 70 Meiningen MK45 3 GER 02:28:27.53 28:44 02:06 01:04:53 52:44 Mike Hesse (5) Swim: 28:44
Trans1: 30:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 39:09
Bike2: 47:03
Bike3: 55:09
Bike4: 01:03:15
Bike5: 01:11:20
Bike6: 01:19:23
Bike7: 01:27:23
Bike8: 01:35:43
Bike_Finish: 01:35:43
Bike_Lap1: 08:19
Bike_Lap2: 07:54
Bike_Lap3: 08:06
Bike_Lap4: 08:06
Bike_Lap5: 08:05
Bike_Lap6: 08:03
Bike_Lap7: 08:00
Bike_Lap8: 08:20
Bike: 01:04:53
Run1: 01:45:53
Run2: 01:54:14
Run3: 02:02:34
Run4: 02:11:09
Run5: 02:19:42
Run6: 02:27:57
Run_Lap1: 10:10
Run_Lap2: 08:21
Run_Lap3: 08:20
Run_Lap4: 08:35
Run_Lap5: 08:33
Run_Lap6: 08:45
Run: 52:44
Finish: 02:28:27
12 6 Mike Kändler Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK40 2 GER 02:19:19.85 25:36 01:44 01:02:24 49:35 Mike Kändler (6) Swim: 25:36
Trans1: 27:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike1: 35:29
Bike2: 43:11
Bike3: 50:50
Bike4: 58:33
Bike5: 01:06:20
Bike6: 01:14:06
Bike7: 01:21:44
Bike8: 01:29:44
Bike_Finish: 01:29:44
Bike_Lap1: 08:09
Bike_Lap2: 07:42
Bike_Lap3: 07:39
Bike_Lap4: 07:43
Bike_Lap5: 07:47
Bike_Lap6: 07:46
Bike_Lap7: 07:38
Bike_Lap8: 08:00
Bike: 01:02:24
Run1: 01:38:57
Run2: 01:46:52
Run3: 01:54:55
Run4: 02:02:57
Run5: 02:11:00
Run6: 02:18:51
Run_Lap1: 09:13
Run_Lap2: 07:55
Run_Lap3: 08:03
Run_Lap4: 08:02
Run_Lap5: 08:03
Run_Lap6: 08:19
Run: 49:35
Finish: 02:19:19
64 8 Max Niehaus neu AK1 5 GER 02:51:52.46 26:09 02:26 01:15:10 01:08:07 Max Niehaus (8) Swim: 26:09
Trans1: 28:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 38:08
Bike2: 47:24
Bike3: 56:36
Bike4: 01:05:52
Bike5: 01:15:18
Bike6: 01:24:42
Bike7: 01:34:03
Bike8: 01:43:45
Bike_Finish: 01:43:45
Bike_Lap1: 09:33
Bike_Lap2: 09:16
Bike_Lap3: 09:12
Bike_Lap4: 09:16
Bike_Lap5: 09:26
Bike_Lap6: 09:24
Bike_Lap7: 09:21
Bike_Lap8: 09:42
Bike: 01:15:10
Run1: 01:55:01
Run2: 02:05:07
Run3: 02:16:05
Run4: 02:27:44
Run5: 02:39:37
Run6: 02:51:17
Run_Lap1: 11:16
Run_Lap2: 10:06
Run_Lap3: 10:58
Run_Lap4: 11:39
Run_Lap5: 11:53
Run_Lap6: 12:15
Run: 01:08:07
Finish: 02:51:52
36 11 Michael Hanf Roadrunners Altenburg MK45 5 GER 02:33:06.60 31:42 02:57 01:04:12 54:15 Michael Hanf (11) Swim: 31:42
Trans1: 34:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike1: 43:02
Bike2: 50:51
Bike3: 58:45
Bike4: 01:06:44
Bike5: 01:14:43
Bike6: 01:22:41
Bike7: 01:30:34
Bike8: 01:38:51
Bike_Finish: 01:38:51
Bike_Lap1: 08:23
Bike_Lap2: 07:49
Bike_Lap3: 07:54
Bike_Lap4: 07:59
Bike_Lap5: 07:59
Bike_Lap6: 07:58
Bike_Lap7: 07:53
Bike_Lap8: 08:17
Bike: 01:04:12
Run1: 01:48:52
Run2: 01:57:19
Run3: 02:05:55
Run4: 02:14:48
Run5: 02:23:47
Run6: 02:32:34
Run_Lap1: 10:01
Run_Lap2: 08:27
Run_Lap3: 08:36
Run_Lap4: 08:53
Run_Lap5: 08:59
Run_Lap6: 09:19
Run: 54:15
Finish: 02:33:06
25 12 Nico Steinmetzger AK3 4 GER 02:25:46.04 26:39 02:10 01:05:38 51:19 Nico Steinmetzger (12) Swim: 26:39
Trans1: 28:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike1: 37:27
Bike2: 45:32
Bike3: 53:38
Bike4: 01:01:48
Bike5: 01:09:57
Bike6: 01:18:09
Bike7: 01:26:19
Bike8: 01:34:27
Bike_Finish: 01:34:27
Bike_Lap1: 08:38
Bike_Lap2: 08:05
Bike_Lap3: 08:06
Bike_Lap4: 08:10
Bike_Lap5: 08:09
Bike_Lap6: 08:12
Bike_Lap7: 08:10
Bike_Lap8: 08:08
Bike: 01:05:38
Run1: 01:43:48
Run2: 01:51:38
Run3: 01:59:35
Run4: 02:07:43
Run5: 02:16:18
Run6: 02:25:13
Run_Lap1: 09:21
Run_Lap2: 07:50
Run_Lap3: 07:57
Run_Lap4: 08:08
Run_Lap5: 08:35
Run_Lap6: 09:28
Run: 51:19
Finish: 02:25:46
5 13 Hubert HAMMERL Triathlon Jena MK45 1 GER 02:04:49.40 22:35 01:29 58:29 42:16 Hubert HAMMERL (13) Swim: 22:35
Trans1: 24:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike1: 31:32
Bike2: 38:49
Bike3: 46:01
Bike4: 53:12
Bike5: 01:00:30
Bike6: 01:07:53
Bike7: 01:15:16
Bike8: 01:22:33
Bike_Finish: 01:22:33
Bike_Lap1: 07:28
Bike_Lap2: 07:17
Bike_Lap3: 07:12
Bike_Lap4: 07:11
Bike_Lap5: 07:18
Bike_Lap6: 07:23
Bike_Lap7: 07:23
Bike_Lap8: 07:17
Bike: 58:29
Run1: 01:30:29
Run2: 01:37:11
Run3: 01:43:57
Run4: 01:50:42
Run5: 01:57:31
Run6: 02:04:21
Run_Lap1: 07:56
Run_Lap2: 06:42
Run_Lap3: 06:46
Run_Lap4: 06:45
Run_Lap5: 06:49
Run_Lap6: 07:18
Run: 42:16
Finish: 02:04:49
33 15 Thomas Hoffmann Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. AK3 5 GER 02:31:00.95 30:09 01:42 01:08:13 50:56 Thomas Hoffmann (15) Swim: 30:09
Trans1: 31:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike1: 40:24
Bike2: 48:38
Bike3: 57:00
Bike4: 01:05:18
Bike5: 01:13:48
Bike6: 01:22:29
Bike7: 01:31:10
Bike8: 01:40:04
Bike_Finish: 01:40:04
Bike_Lap1: 08:33
Bike_Lap2: 08:14
Bike_Lap3: 08:22
Bike_Lap4: 08:18
Bike_Lap5: 08:30
Bike_Lap6: 08:41
Bike_Lap7: 08:41
Bike_Lap8: 08:54
Bike: 01:08:13
Run1: 01:49:34
Run2: 01:57:32
Run3: 02:05:43
Run4: 02:13:59
Run5: 02:22:08
Run6: 02:30:30
Run_Lap1: 09:30
Run_Lap2: 07:58
Run_Lap3: 08:11
Run_Lap4: 08:16
Run_Lap5: 08:09
Run_Lap6: 08:52
Run: 50:56
Finish: 02:31:00
42 16 Gino Gesell Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 11 GER 02:36:17.10 35:40 01:31 01:08:33 50:33 Gino Gesell (16) Swim: 35:40
Trans1: 37:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike1: 45:41
Bike2: 54:08
Bike3: 01:02:39
Bike4: 01:11:06
Bike5: 01:19:36
Bike6: 01:28:16
Bike7: 01:36:59
Bike8: 01:45:44
Bike_Finish: 01:45:44
Bike_Lap1: 08:30
Bike_Lap2: 08:27
Bike_Lap3: 08:31
Bike_Lap4: 08:27
Bike_Lap5: 08:30
Bike_Lap6: 08:40
Bike_Lap7: 08:43
Bike_Lap8: 08:45
Bike: 01:08:33
Run1: 01:54:53
Run2: 02:02:42
Run3: 02:10:52
Run4: 02:19:13
Run5: 02:27:36
Run6: 02:35:48
Run_Lap1: 09:09
Run_Lap2: 07:49
Run_Lap3: 08:10
Run_Lap4: 08:21
Run_Lap5: 08:23
Run_Lap6: 08:41
Run: 50:33
Finish: 02:36:17
8 17 Florian Kühne LVF Oberholz AK1 2 GER 02:12:00.54 24:43 02:07 01:03:39 41:31 Florian Kühne (17) Swim: 24:43
Trans1: 26:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 35:07
Bike2: 43:16
Bike3: 51:14
Bike4: 59:08
Bike5: 01:06:55
Bike6: 01:14:52
Bike7: 01:22:35
Bike8: 01:30:29
Bike_Finish: 01:30:29
Bike_Lap1: 08:17
Bike_Lap2: 08:09
Bike_Lap3: 07:58
Bike_Lap4: 07:54
Bike_Lap5: 07:47
Bike_Lap6: 07:57
Bike_Lap7: 07:43
Bike_Lap8: 07:54
Bike: 01:03:39
Run1: 01:38:51
Run2: 01:45:26
Run3: 01:52:02
Run4: 01:58:39
Run5: 02:05:09
Run6: 02:11:36
Run_Lap1: 08:22
Run_Lap2: 06:35
Run_Lap3: 06:36
Run_Lap4: 06:37
Run_Lap5: 06:30
Run_Lap6: 06:51
Run: 41:31
Finish: 02:12:00
6 18 Reiner Wunderlich Triathlon Jena MK40 1 GER 02:07:59.29 21:36 01:26 01:01:48 43:09 Reiner Wunderlich (18) Swim: 21:36
Trans1: 23:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike1: 30:53
Bike2: 38:32
Bike3: 46:08
Bike4: 53:43
Bike5: 01:01:23
Bike6: 01:09:09
Bike7: 01:16:58
Bike_Finish: 01:24:50
Bike_Lap1: 07:51
Bike_Lap2: 07:39
Bike_Lap3: 07:36
Bike_Lap4: 07:35
Bike_Lap5: 07:40
Bike_Lap6: 07:46
Bike_Lap7: 07:49
Bike: 01:01:48
Run1: 01:32:31
Run2: 01:39:26
Run3: 01:46:22
Run4: 01:53:23
Run5: 02:00:30
Run6: 02:07:34
Run_Lap1: 07:41
Run_Lap2: 06:55
Run_Lap3: 06:56
Run_Lap4: 07:01
Run_Lap5: 07:07
Run_Lap6: 07:29
Run: 43:09
Finish: 02:07:59
1 21 Renning Elischer TuS Neukölln Berlin AK2 1 GER 01:54:37.45 20:13 01:22 56:29 36:33 Renning Elischer (21) Swim: 20:13
Trans1: 21:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike1: 28:47
Bike2: 35:54
Bike3: 42:54
Bike4: 49:57
Bike5: 56:54
Bike6: 01:03:56
Bike7: 01:10:57
Bike8: 01:18:04
Bike_Finish: 01:18:04
Bike_Lap1: 07:12
Bike_Lap2: 07:07
Bike_Lap3: 07:00
Bike_Lap4: 07:03
Bike_Lap5: 06:57
Bike_Lap6: 07:02
Bike_Lap7: 07:01
Bike_Lap8: 07:07
Bike: 56:29
Run1: 01:24:40
Run2: 01:30:24
Run3: 01:36:11
Run4: 01:42:02
Run5: 01:48:03
Run6: 01:54:12
Run_Lap1: 06:36
Run_Lap2: 05:44
Run_Lap3: 05:47
Run_Lap4: 05:51
Run_Lap5: 06:01
Run_Lap6: 06:34
Run: 36:33
Finish: 01:54:37
45 22 Stefan Gehler AK3 6 GER 02:37:20.60 34:08 02:07 01:09:54 51:11 Stefan Gehler (22) Swim: 34:08
Trans1: 36:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 45:01
Bike2: 53:45
Bike3: 01:02:23
Bike4: 01:11:04
Bike5: 01:19:45
Bike6: 01:28:26
Bike7: 01:37:19
Bike8: 01:46:09
Bike_Finish: 01:46:09
Bike_Lap1: 08:46
Bike_Lap2: 08:44
Bike_Lap3: 08:38
Bike_Lap4: 08:41
Bike_Lap5: 08:41
Bike_Lap6: 08:41
Bike_Lap7: 08:53
Bike_Lap8: 08:50
Bike: 01:09:54
Run1: 01:55:40
Run2: 02:03:48
Run3: 02:11:59
Run4: 02:20:31
Run5: 02:29:04
Run6: 02:36:53
Run_Lap1: 09:31
Run_Lap2: 08:08
Run_Lap3: 08:11
Run_Lap4: 08:32
Run_Lap5: 08:33
Run_Lap6: 08:16
Run: 51:11
Finish: 02:37:20
10 23 Sebastian Seifarth TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen AK2 2 GER 02:12:42.54 23:13 01:32 01:02:40 45:17 Sebastian Seifarth (23) Swim: 23:13
Trans1: 24:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike1: 32:51
Bike2: 40:40
Bike3: 48:17
Bike4: 56:03
Bike5: 01:03:51
Bike6: 01:11:44
Bike7: 01:19:31
Bike8: 01:27:25
Bike_Finish: 01:27:25
Bike_Lap1: 08:06
Bike_Lap2: 07:49
Bike_Lap3: 07:37
Bike_Lap4: 07:46
Bike_Lap5: 07:48
Bike_Lap6: 07:53
Bike_Lap7: 07:47
Bike_Lap8: 07:54
Bike: 01:02:40
Run1: 01:35:40
Run2: 01:42:44
Run3: 01:50:07
Run4: 01:57:39
Run5: 02:05:05
Run6: 02:12:16
Run_Lap1: 08:15
Run_Lap2: 07:04
Run_Lap3: 07:23
Run_Lap4: 07:32
Run_Lap5: 07:26
Run_Lap6: 07:37
Run: 45:17
Finish: 02:12:42
57 24 Sebastian Vogelsberg AK3 9 GER 02:44:00.99 32:44 02:53 01:15:24 52:59 Sebastian Vogelsberg (24) Swim: 32:44
Trans1: 35:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 45:04
Bike2: 54:18
Bike3: 01:03:31
Bike4: 01:12:47
Bike5: 01:22:08
Bike6: 01:31:42
Bike7: 01:41:21
Bike8: 01:51:01
Bike_Finish: 01:51:01
Bike_Lap1: 09:27
Bike_Lap2: 09:14
Bike_Lap3: 09:13
Bike_Lap4: 09:16
Bike_Lap5: 09:21
Bike_Lap6: 09:34
Bike_Lap7: 09:39
Bike_Lap8: 09:40
Bike: 01:15:24
Run1: 02:00:55
Run2: 02:09:23
Run3: 02:17:59
Run4: 02:26:24
Run5: 02:34:50
Run6: 02:43:31
Run_Lap1: 09:54
Run_Lap2: 08:28
Run_Lap3: 08:36
Run_Lap4: 08:25
Run_Lap5: 08:26
Run_Lap6: 09:10
Run: 52:59
Finish: 02:44:00
24 25 Ralf Graumüller TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. MK45 2 GER 02:25:37.19 30:09 01:40 01:07:14 46:34 Ralf Graumüller (25) Swim: 30:09
Trans1: 31:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike1: 40:32
Bike2: 48:47
Bike3: 57:02
Bike4: 01:05:15
Bike5: 01:13:39
Bike6: 01:22:05
Bike7: 01:30:38
Bike8: 01:39:03
Bike_Finish: 01:39:03
Bike_Lap1: 08:43
Bike_Lap2: 08:15
Bike_Lap3: 08:15
Bike_Lap4: 08:13
Bike_Lap5: 08:24
Bike_Lap6: 08:26
Bike_Lap7: 08:33
Bike_Lap8: 08:25
Bike: 01:07:14
Run1: 01:47:57
Run2: 01:55:28
Run3: 02:02:58
Run4: 02:10:29
Run5: 02:17:54
Run6: 02:25:09
Run_Lap1: 08:54
Run_Lap2: 07:31
Run_Lap3: 07:30
Run_Lap4: 07:31
Run_Lap5: 07:25
Run_Lap6: 07:43
Run: 46:34
Finish: 02:25:37
61 26 Holger Simon Schmalkalden AK4 10 GER 02:49:00.38 31:52 02:29 01:12:25 01:02:14 Holger Simon (26) Swim: 31:52
Trans1: 34:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 43:18
Bike2: 52:05
Bike3: 01:01:05
Bike4: 01:10:09
Bike5: 01:18:58
Bike6: 01:28:13
Bike7: 01:37:28
Bike8: 01:46:46
Bike_Finish: 01:46:46
Bike_Lap1: 08:57
Bike_Lap2: 08:47
Bike_Lap3: 09:00
Bike_Lap4: 09:04
Bike_Lap5: 08:49
Bike_Lap6: 09:15
Bike_Lap7: 09:15
Bike_Lap8: 09:18
Bike: 01:12:25
Run1: 01:57:18
Run2: 02:06:58
Run3: 02:17:10
Run4: 02:27:39
Run5: 02:38:07
Run6: 02:48:26
Run_Lap1: 10:32
Run_Lap2: 09:40
Run_Lap3: 10:12
Run_Lap4: 10:29
Run_Lap5: 10:28
Run_Lap6: 10:53
Run: 01:02:14
Finish: 02:49:00
11 27 Patrick Wendritsch SG Adelsberg AK3 3 GER 02:15:48.89 25:26 02:02 01:07:40 40:40 Patrick Wendritsch (27) Swim: 25:26
Trans1: 27:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 35:58
Bike2: 44:21
Bike3: 52:51
Bike4: 01:01:18
Bike5: 01:09:48
Bike6: 01:18:23
Bike7: 01:26:40
Bike8: 01:35:08
Bike_Finish: 01:35:08
Bike_Lap1: 08:30
Bike_Lap2: 08:23
Bike_Lap3: 08:30
Bike_Lap4: 08:27
Bike_Lap5: 08:30
Bike_Lap6: 08:35
Bike_Lap7: 08:17
Bike_Lap8: 08:28
Bike: 01:07:40
Run1: 01:42:50
Run2: 01:49:16
Run3: 01:55:46
Run4: 02:02:20
Run5: 02:08:55
Run6: 02:15:26
Run_Lap1: 07:42
Run_Lap2: 06:26
Run_Lap3: 06:30
Run_Lap4: 06:34
Run_Lap5: 06:35
Run_Lap6: 06:53
Run: 40:40
Finish: 02:15:48
17 29 Frank Roßmann TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. AK4 4 GER 02:21:25.56 30:13 02:01 01:06:22 42:49 Frank Roßmann (29) Swim: 30:13
Trans1: 32:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike1: 40:41
Bike2: 48:59
Bike3: 57:16
Bike4: 01:05:36
Bike5: 01:13:49
Bike6: 01:21:54
Bike7: 01:30:01
Bike8: 01:38:36
Bike_Finish: 01:38:36
Bike_Lap1: 08:27
Bike_Lap2: 08:18
Bike_Lap3: 08:17
Bike_Lap4: 08:20
Bike_Lap5: 08:13
Bike_Lap6: 08:05
Bike_Lap7: 08:07
Bike_Lap8: 08:35
Bike: 01:06:22
Run1: 01:46:45
Run2: 01:53:27
Run3: 02:00:12
Run4: 02:07:03
Run5: 02:14:06
Run6: 02:20:58
Run_Lap1: 08:09
Run_Lap2: 06:42
Run_Lap3: 06:45
Run_Lap4: 06:51
Run_Lap5: 07:03
Run_Lap6: 07:19
Run: 42:49
Finish: 02:21:25
16 31 Robert Platzek Triathlon Jena AK4 3 GER 02:20:47.08 27:10 02:00 01:04:51 46:46 Robert Platzek (31) Swim: 27:10
Trans1: 29:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 37:25
Bike2: 45:16
Bike3: 53:14
Bike4: 01:01:15
Bike5: 01:09:17
Bike6: 01:17:22
Bike7: 01:25:42
Bike8: 01:34:01
Bike_Finish: 01:34:01
Bike_Lap1: 08:15
Bike_Lap2: 07:51
Bike_Lap3: 07:58
Bike_Lap4: 08:01
Bike_Lap5: 08:02
Bike_Lap6: 08:05
Bike_Lap7: 08:20
Bike_Lap8: 08:19
Bike: 01:04:51
Run1: 01:43:35
Run2: 01:50:52
Run3: 01:58:05
Run4: 02:05:18
Run5: 02:12:49
Run6: 02:20:19
Run_Lap1: 09:34
Run_Lap2: 07:17
Run_Lap3: 07:13
Run_Lap4: 07:13
Run_Lap5: 07:31
Run_Lap6: 07:58
Run: 46:46
Finish: 02:20:47
41 32 Markus Nicolae Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg MK40 10 GER 02:35:52.05 28:20 01:43 01:14:25 51:24 Markus Nicolae (32) Swim: 28:20
Trans1: 30:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike1: 39:17
Bike2: 48:26
Bike3: 57:35
Bike4: 01:06:57
Bike5: 01:16:21
Bike6: 01:25:51
Bike7: 01:35:04
Bike8: 01:44:28
Bike_Finish: 01:44:28
Bike_Lap1: 09:14
Bike_Lap2: 09:09
Bike_Lap3: 09:09
Bike_Lap4: 09:22
Bike_Lap5: 09:24
Bike_Lap6: 09:30
Bike_Lap7: 09:13
Bike_Lap8: 09:24
Bike: 01:14:25
Run1: 01:54:14
Run2: 02:02:09
Run3: 02:10:17
Run4: 02:18:34
Run5: 02:26:59
Run6: 02:35:24
Run_Lap1: 09:46
Run_Lap2: 07:55
Run_Lap3: 08:08
Run_Lap4: 08:17
Run_Lap5: 08:25
Run_Lap6: 08:53
Run: 51:24
Finish: 02:35:52
9 33 René Scheinpflug TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 2 GER 02:12:22.70 26:15 02:01 01:01:57 42:09 René Scheinpflug (33) Swim: 26:15
Trans1: 28:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike1: 36:10
Bike2: 43:43
Bike3: 51:25
Bike4: 59:10
Bike5: 01:06:53
Bike6: 01:14:40
Bike7: 01:22:21
Bike8: 01:30:13
Bike_Finish: 01:30:13
Bike_Lap1: 07:54
Bike_Lap2: 07:33
Bike_Lap3: 07:42
Bike_Lap4: 07:45
Bike_Lap5: 07:43
Bike_Lap6: 07:47
Bike_Lap7: 07:41
Bike_Lap8: 07:52
Bike: 01:01:57
Run1: 01:38:29
Run2: 01:45:03
Run3: 01:51:40
Run4: 01:58:27
Run5: 02:05:16
Run6: 02:11:58
Run_Lap1: 08:16
Run_Lap2: 06:34
Run_Lap3: 06:37
Run_Lap4: 06:47
Run_Lap5: 06:49
Run_Lap6: 07:06
Run: 42:09
Finish: 02:12:22
15 34 Hopp Michael LC Dübener Heide MK40 5 GER 02:20:29.78 26:21 01:40 01:02:50 49:38 Hopp Michael (34) Swim: 26:21
Trans1: 28:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike1: 36:03
Bike2: 43:47
Bike3: 51:34
Bike4: 59:20
Bike5: 01:07:08
Bike6: 01:15:03
Bike7: 01:22:52
Bike8: 01:30:51
Bike_Finish: 01:30:51
Bike_Lap1: 08:02
Bike_Lap2: 07:44
Bike_Lap3: 07:47
Bike_Lap4: 07:46
Bike_Lap5: 07:48
Bike_Lap6: 07:55
Bike_Lap7: 07:49
Bike_Lap8: 07:59
Bike: 01:02:50
Run1: 01:39:59
Run2: 01:47:52
Run3: 01:55:51
Run4: 02:03:58
Run5: 02:12:09
Run6: 02:20:01
Run_Lap1: 09:08
Run_Lap2: 07:53
Run_Lap3: 07:59
Run_Lap4: 08:07
Run_Lap5: 08:11
Run_Lap6: 08:20
Run: 49:38
Finish: 02:20:29
3 35 Stefan Betz TG 48 Schweinfurt AK1 1 GER 01:59:17.36 23:04 01:25 57:06 37:42 Stefan Betz (35) Swim: 23:04
Trans1: 24:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike1: 31:53
Bike2: 38:58
Bike3: 45:59
Bike4: 53:04
Bike5: 01:00:09
Bike6: 01:07:12
Bike7: 01:14:22
Bike8: 01:21:35
Bike_Finish: 01:21:35
Bike_Lap1: 07:24
Bike_Lap2: 07:05
Bike_Lap3: 07:01
Bike_Lap4: 07:05
Bike_Lap5: 07:05
Bike_Lap6: 07:03
Bike_Lap7: 07:10
Bike_Lap8: 07:13
Bike: 57:06
Run1: 01:28:10
Run2: 01:34:09
Run3: 01:40:19
Run4: 01:46:27
Run5: 01:52:42
Run6: 01:58:54
Run_Lap1: 06:35
Run_Lap2: 05:59
Run_Lap3: 06:10
Run_Lap4: 06:08
Run_Lap5: 06:15
Run_Lap6: 06:35
Run: 37:42
Finish: 01:59:17
21 36 Stefan Kneisel TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 6 GER 02:23:06.28 32:29 02:16 01:04:10 44:11 Stefan Kneisel (36) Swim: 32:29
Trans1: 34:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike1: 43:01
Bike2: 51:03
Bike3: 59:02
Bike4: 01:06:58
Bike5: 01:14:55
Bike6: 01:22:49
Bike7: 01:30:49
Bike8: 01:38:55
Bike_Finish: 01:38:55
Bike_Lap1: 08:16
Bike_Lap2: 08:02
Bike_Lap3: 07:59
Bike_Lap4: 07:56
Bike_Lap5: 07:57
Bike_Lap6: 07:54
Bike_Lap7: 08:00
Bike_Lap8: 08:06
Bike: 01:04:10
Run1: 01:47:14
Run2: 01:54:08
Run3: 02:01:13
Run4: 02:08:23
Run5: 02:15:34
Run6: 02:22:39
Run_Lap1: 08:19
Run_Lap2: 06:54
Run_Lap3: 07:05
Run_Lap4: 07:10
Run_Lap5: 07:11
Run_Lap6: 07:32
Run: 44:11
Finish: 02:23:06
49 37 Marco Hettstedt AK3 7 GER 02:38:39.17 35:19 01:46 01:08:48 52:46 Marco Hettstedt (37) Swim: 35:19
Trans1: 37:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike1: 45:44
Bike2: 54:23
Bike3: 01:03:00
Bike4: 01:11:36
Bike5: 01:20:17
Bike6: 01:28:59
Bike7: 01:37:22
Bike8: 01:45:53
Bike_Finish: 01:45:53
Bike_Lap1: 08:39
Bike_Lap2: 08:39
Bike_Lap3: 08:37
Bike_Lap4: 08:36
Bike_Lap5: 08:41
Bike_Lap6: 08:42
Bike_Lap7: 08:23
Bike_Lap8: 08:31
Bike: 01:08:48
Run1: 01:55:50
Run2: 02:04:06
Run3: 02:12:56
Run4: 02:21:33
Run5: 02:29:57
Run6: 02:38:09
Run_Lap1: 09:57
Run_Lap2: 08:16
Run_Lap3: 08:50
Run_Lap4: 08:37
Run_Lap5: 08:24
Run_Lap6: 08:42
Run: 52:46
Finish: 02:38:39
56 38 Markus Lorenz AK3 8 GER 02:43:48.94 30:32 02:03 01:10:05 01:01:08 Markus Lorenz (38) Swim: 30:32
Trans1: 32:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike1: 41:32
Bike2: 50:22
Bike3: 59:06
Bike4: 01:07:40
Bike5: 01:16:27
Bike6: 01:25:05
Bike7: 01:33:48
Bike8: 01:42:40
Bike_Finish: 01:42:40
Bike_Lap1: 08:57
Bike_Lap2: 08:50
Bike_Lap3: 08:44
Bike_Lap4: 08:34
Bike_Lap5: 08:47
Bike_Lap6: 08:38
Bike_Lap7: 08:43
Bike_Lap8: 08:52
Bike: 01:10:05
Run1: 01:53:50
Run2: 02:03:22
Run3: 02:13:06
Run4: 02:23:17
Run5: 02:33:27
Run6: 02:43:17
Run_Lap1: 11:10
Run_Lap2: 09:32
Run_Lap3: 09:44
Run_Lap4: 10:11
Run_Lap5: 10:10
Run_Lap6: 10:21
Run: 01:01:08
Finish: 02:43:48
52 39 David Pietsch LRV Weißenfels AK4 9 GER 02:39:47.50 31:17 02:15 01:09:04 57:11 David Pietsch (39) Swim: 31:17
Trans1: 33:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike1: 42:22
Bike2: 50:50
Bike3: 59:20
Bike4: 01:07:52
Bike5: 01:16:19
Bike6: 01:24:59
Bike7: 01:33:44
Bike8: 01:42:36
Bike_Finish: 01:42:36
Bike_Lap1: 08:50
Bike_Lap2: 08:28
Bike_Lap3: 08:30
Bike_Lap4: 08:32
Bike_Lap5: 08:27
Bike_Lap6: 08:40
Bike_Lap7: 08:45
Bike_Lap8: 08:52
Bike: 01:09:04
Run1: 01:52:08
Run2: 02:00:40
Run3: 02:09:40
Run4: 02:18:56
Run5: 02:28:45
Run6: 02:39:00
Run_Lap1: 09:32
Run_Lap2: 08:32
Run_Lap3: 09:00
Run_Lap4: 09:16
Run_Lap5: 09:49
Run_Lap6: 11:02
Run: 57:11
Finish: 02:39:47
53 40 Andreas Schiel LRV Weißenfels MK40 13 GER 02:41:09.84 30:40 02:30 01:20:04 47:55 Andreas Schiel (40) Swim: 30:40
Trans1: 33:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 42:19
Bike2: 51:06
Bike3: 59:53
Bike4: 01:08:42
Bike5: 01:26:35
Bike6: 01:35:29
Bike7: 01:44:20
Bike8: 01:53:14
Bike_Finish: 01:53:14
Bike_Lap1: 09:09
Bike_Lap2: 08:47
Bike_Lap3: 08:47
Bike_Lap4: 08:49
Bike_Lap5: 17:53
Bike_Lap6: 08:54
Bike_Lap7: 08:51
Bike_Lap8: 08:54
Bike: 01:20:04
Run1: 02:02:20
Run2: 02:09:51
Run3: 02:17:26
Run4: 02:25:16
Run5: 02:33:01
Run6: 02:40:41
Run_Lap1: 09:06
Run_Lap2: 07:31
Run_Lap3: 07:35
Run_Lap4: 07:50
Run_Lap5: 07:45
Run_Lap6: 08:08
Run: 47:55
Finish: 02:41:09
65 41 Paul Rücker AMSONA COACHING - P.OST S.KRIPTUM AK2 3 GER 02:53:08.83 32:57 02:20 01:14:07 01:03:44 Paul Rücker (41) Swim: 32:57
Trans1: 35:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike1: 44:26
Bike2: 53:40
Bike3: 01:02:54
Bike4: 01:12:00
Bike5: 01:21:15
Bike6: 01:30:23
Bike7: 01:39:50
Bike8: 01:49:24
Bike_Finish: 01:49:24
Bike_Lap1: 09:09
Bike_Lap2: 09:14
Bike_Lap3: 09:14
Bike_Lap4: 09:06
Bike_Lap5: 09:15
Bike_Lap6: 09:08
Bike_Lap7: 09:27
Bike_Lap8: 09:34
Bike: 01:14:07
Run1: 02:01:18
Run2: 02:11:09
Run3: 02:21:14
Run4: 02:31:44
Run5: 02:42:19
Run6: 02:52:36
Run_Lap1: 11:54
Run_Lap2: 09:51
Run_Lap3: 10:05
Run_Lap4: 10:30
Run_Lap5: 10:35
Run_Lap6: 10:49
Run: 01:03:44
Finish: 02:53:08
29 42 Enrico Holz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK45 4 GER 02:28:45.74 31:41 02:36 01:06:41 47:47 Enrico Holz (42) Swim: 31:41
Trans1: 34:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike1: 42:47
Bike2: 50:56
Bike3: 59:07
Bike4: 01:07:15
Bike5: 01:15:43
Bike6: 01:24:08
Bike7: 01:32:32
Bike8: 01:40:58
Bike_Finish: 01:40:58
Bike_Lap1: 08:30
Bike_Lap2: 08:09
Bike_Lap3: 08:11
Bike_Lap4: 08:08
Bike_Lap5: 08:28
Bike_Lap6: 08:25
Bike_Lap7: 08:24
Bike_Lap8: 08:26
Bike: 01:06:41
Run1: 01:50:36
Run2: 01:58:16
Run3: 02:05:48
Run4: 02:13:23
Run5: 02:20:58
Run6: 02:28:20
Run_Lap1: 09:38
Run_Lap2: 07:40
Run_Lap3: 07:32
Run_Lap4: 07:35
Run_Lap5: 07:35
Run_Lap6: 07:47
Run: 47:47
Finish: 02:28:45
32 43 Marcel Schied LC Dachlatten Greiz MK40 7 GER 02:30:02.94 28:33 02:36 01:07:09 51:44 Marcel Schied (43) Swim: 28:33
Trans1: 31:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike1: 39:23
Bike3: 55:54
Bike5: 01:12:28
Bike6: 01:20:55
Bike7: 01:29:30
Bike_Finish: 01:38:18
Bike_Lap1: 08:14
Bike_Lap6: 08:27
Bike_Lap7: 08:35
Bike: 01:07:09
Run1: 01:47:58
Run2: 01:56:11
Run3: 02:04:26
Run4: 02:12:45
Run5: 02:21:18
Run6: 02:29:36
Run_Lap1: 09:40
Run_Lap2: 08:13
Run_Lap3: 08:15
Run_Lap4: 08:19
Run_Lap5: 08:33
Run_Lap6: 08:44
Run: 51:44
Finish: 02:30:02
46 44 Mirko Jaeger LC Oelsnitz- Erzgebirge MK40 12 GER 02:38:06.09 33:46 02:40 01:07:23 54:17 Mirko Jaeger (44) Swim: 33:46
Trans1: 36:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 44:51
Bike2: 53:12
Bike3: 01:01:30
Bike4: 01:09:56
Bike5: 01:18:19
Bike6: 01:26:39
Bike7: 01:35:13
Bike8: 01:43:49
Bike_Finish: 01:43:49
Bike_Lap1: 08:25
Bike_Lap2: 08:21
Bike_Lap3: 08:18
Bike_Lap4: 08:26
Bike_Lap5: 08:23
Bike_Lap6: 08:20
Bike_Lap7: 08:34
Bike_Lap8: 08:36
Bike: 01:07:23
Run1: 01:53:50
Run2: 02:02:17
Run3: 02:10:59
Run4: 02:19:57
Run5: 02:28:44
Run6: 02:37:35
Run_Lap1: 10:01
Run_Lap2: 08:27
Run_Lap3: 08:42
Run_Lap4: 08:58
Run_Lap5: 08:47
Run_Lap6: 09:22
Run: 54:17
Finish: 02:38:06
48 45 Jarmil Vedadi AK1 3 GER 02:38:34.31 30:08 03:23 01:14:31 50:32 Jarmil Vedadi (45) Swim: 30:08
Trans1: 33:31
Trans1_Swim: 03:23
Bike1: 42:43
Bike2: 51:49
Bike3: 01:01:13
Bike4: 01:10:38
Bike5: 01:19:52
Bike6: 01:29:15
Bike7: 01:38:41
Bike8: 01:48:02
Bike_Finish: 01:48:02
Bike_Lap1: 09:12
Bike_Lap2: 09:06
Bike_Lap3: 09:24
Bike_Lap4: 09:25
Bike_Lap5: 09:14
Bike_Lap6: 09:23
Bike_Lap7: 09:26
Bike_Lap8: 09:21
Bike: 01:14:31
Run1: 01:57:26
Run2: 02:05:12
Run3: 02:13:15
Run4: 02:21:20
Run5: 02:29:28
Run6: 02:38:04
Run_Lap1: 09:24
Run_Lap2: 07:46
Run_Lap3: 08:03
Run_Lap4: 08:05
Run_Lap5: 08:08
Run_Lap6: 09:06
Run: 50:32
Finish: 02:38:34
63 46 Marwin Outzen AK1 4 GER 02:51:46.42 27:14 04:29 01:19:06 01:00:57 Marwin Outzen (46) Swim: 27:14
Trans1: 31:43
Trans1_Swim: 04:29
Bike1: 41:50
Bike2: 51:30
Bike3: 01:01:07
Bike4: 01:10:53
Bike5: 01:20:44
Bike6: 01:30:40
Bike7: 01:40:43
Bike8: 01:50:49
Bike_Finish: 01:50:49
Bike_Lap1: 10:07
Bike_Lap2: 09:40
Bike_Lap3: 09:37
Bike_Lap4: 09:46
Bike_Lap5: 09:51
Bike_Lap6: 09:56
Bike_Lap7: 10:03
Bike_Lap8: 10:06
Bike: 01:19:06
Run1: 02:01:07
Run2: 02:10:49
Run3: 02:20:41
Run4: 02:30:33
Run5: 02:40:53
Run6: 02:51:08
Run_Lap1: 10:18
Run_Lap2: 09:42
Run_Lap3: 09:52
Run_Lap4: 09:52
Run_Lap5: 10:20
Run_Lap6: 10:53
Run: 01:00:57
Finish: 02:51:46
7 47 Alexander Peim Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 1 GER 02:11:55.08 25:42 02:04 01:01:59 42:10 Alexander Peim (47) Swim: 25:42
Trans1: 27:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike1: 35:44
Bike2: 43:33
Bike3: 51:20
Bike4: 59:04
Bike5: 01:06:46
Bike6: 01:14:31
Bike7: 01:22:06
Bike8: 01:29:45
Bike_Finish: 01:29:45
Bike_Lap1: 07:58
Bike_Lap2: 07:49
Bike_Lap3: 07:47
Bike_Lap4: 07:44
Bike_Lap5: 07:42
Bike_Lap6: 07:45
Bike_Lap7: 07:35
Bike_Lap8: 07:39
Bike: 01:01:59
Run1: 01:37:38
Run2: 01:44:16
Run3: 01:51:00
Run4: 01:57:48
Run5: 02:04:41
Run6: 02:11:30
Run_Lap1: 07:53
Run_Lap2: 06:38
Run_Lap3: 06:44
Run_Lap4: 06:48
Run_Lap5: 06:53
Run_Lap6: 07:14
Run: 42:10
Finish: 02:11:55
13 48 Steffen Rarek Stadtwerke Team Merseburg MK40 3 GER 02:19:32.72 34:33 01:31 01:01:58 41:30 Steffen Rarek (48) Swim: 34:33
Trans1: 36:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike1: 43:46
Bike2: 51:27
Bike3: 58:57
Bike4: 01:06:37
Bike5: 01:14:32
Bike6: 01:22:22
Bike7: 01:30:08
Bike8: 01:38:02
Bike_Finish: 01:38:02
Bike_Lap1: 07:42
Bike_Lap2: 07:41
Bike_Lap3: 07:30
Bike_Lap4: 07:40
Bike_Lap5: 07:55
Bike_Lap6: 07:50
Bike_Lap7: 07:46
Bike_Lap8: 07:54
Bike: 01:01:58
Run1: 01:46:14
Run2: 01:52:43
Run3: 01:59:17
Run4: 02:05:56
Run5: 02:12:35
Run6: 02:19:07
Run_Lap1: 08:12
Run_Lap2: 06:29
Run_Lap3: 06:34
Run_Lap4: 06:39
Run_Lap5: 06:39
Run_Lap6: 06:57
Run: 41:30
Finish: 02:19:32
40 49 Thomas Rülke SV Zwickau 04 AK4 7 GER 02:35:27.40 29:32 01:59 01:08:26 55:30 Thomas Rülke (49) Swim: 29:32
Trans1: 31:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike1: 40:11
Bike2: 48:42
Bike3: 56:57
Bike4: 01:05:26
Bike5: 01:14:01
Bike6: 01:22:30
Bike7: 01:31:05
Bike8: 01:39:57
Bike_Finish: 01:39:57
Bike_Lap1: 08:40
Bike_Lap2: 08:31
Bike_Lap3: 08:15
Bike_Lap4: 08:29
Bike_Lap5: 08:35
Bike_Lap6: 08:29
Bike_Lap7: 08:35
Bike_Lap8: 08:52
Bike: 01:08:26
Run1: 01:50:19
Run2: 01:59:03
Run3: 02:07:57
Run4: 02:16:58
Run5: 02:26:03
Run6: 02:34:56
Run_Lap1: 10:22
Run_Lap2: 08:44
Run_Lap3: 08:54
Run_Lap4: 09:01
Run_Lap5: 09:05
Run_Lap6: 09:24
Run: 55:30
Finish: 02:35:27
4 50 Folker Schwesinger Team Weimarer Ingenieure - HSV Weimar Triathlon AK3 2 GER 02:00:06.96 21:17 01:19 58:27 39:03 Folker Schwesinger (50) Swim: 21:17
Trans1: 22:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike1: 30:03
Bike2: 37:17
Bike3: 44:32
Bike4: 51:45
Bike5: 58:53
Bike6: 01:06:12
Bike7: 01:13:36
Bike8: 01:21:03
Bike_Finish: 01:21:03
Bike_Lap1: 07:27
Bike_Lap2: 07:14
Bike_Lap3: 07:15
Bike_Lap4: 07:13
Bike_Lap5: 07:08
Bike_Lap6: 07:19
Bike_Lap7: 07:24
Bike_Lap8: 07:27
Bike: 58:27
Run1: 01:28:10
Run2: 01:34:23
Run3: 01:40:31
Run4: 01:46:50
Run5: 01:53:15
Run6: 01:59:41
Run_Lap1: 07:07
Run_Lap2: 06:13
Run_Lap3: 06:08
Run_Lap4: 06:19
Run_Lap5: 06:25
Run_Lap6: 06:51
Run: 39:03
Finish: 02:00:06
14 51 Patrick Broßmann MK40 4 GER 02:20:02.40 29:13 01:59 01:03:11 45:39 Patrick Broßmann (51) Swim: 29:13
Trans1: 31:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike1: 39:15
Bike2: 47:05
Bike3: 54:58
Bike4: 01:02:47
Bike5: 01:10:38
Bike6: 01:18:31
Bike7: 01:26:26
Bike8: 01:34:23
Bike_Finish: 01:34:23
Bike_Lap1: 08:03
Bike_Lap2: 07:50
Bike_Lap3: 07:53
Bike_Lap4: 07:49
Bike_Lap5: 07:51
Bike_Lap6: 07:53
Bike_Lap7: 07:55
Bike_Lap8: 07:57
Bike: 01:03:11
Run1: 01:43:22
Run2: 01:50:40
Run3: 01:57:52
Run4: 02:05:07
Run5: 02:12:22
Run6: 02:19:35
Run_Lap1: 08:59
Run_Lap2: 07:18
Run_Lap3: 07:12
Run_Lap4: 07:15
Run_Lap5: 07:15
Run_Lap6: 07:40
Run: 45:39
Finish: 02:20:02
31 52 Falk Blechschmidt SG Falkenstein MK50 5 GER 02:29:52.88 30:23 01:59 01:05:42 51:48 Falk Blechschmidt (52) Swim: 30:23
Trans1: 32:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike1: 41:01
Bike2: 49:14
Bike3: 57:12
Bike4: 01:05:06
Bike5: 01:13:15
Bike6: 01:21:23
Bike7: 01:29:36
Bike8: 01:38:04
Bike_Finish: 01:38:04
Bike_Lap1: 08:39
Bike_Lap2: 08:13
Bike_Lap3: 07:58
Bike_Lap4: 07:54
Bike_Lap5: 08:09
Bike_Lap6: 08:08
Bike_Lap7: 08:13
Bike_Lap8: 08:28
Bike: 01:05:42
Run1: 01:47:55
Run2: 01:56:11
Run3: 02:04:26
Run4: 02:12:45
Run5: 02:21:08
Run6: 02:29:23
Run_Lap1: 09:51
Run_Lap2: 08:16
Run_Lap3: 08:15
Run_Lap4: 08:19
Run_Lap5: 08:23
Run_Lap6: 08:44
Run: 51:48
Finish: 02:29:52
55 53 Jürgen Mirschberger SSV Forchheim MK55 5 GER 02:43:37.65 27:24 03:09 01:08:59 01:04:05 Jürgen Mirschberger (53) Swim: 27:24
Trans1: 30:33
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike1: 39:27
Bike2: 47:58
Bike3: 56:37
Bike4: 01:05:06
Bike5: 01:13:46
Bike6: 01:22:25
Bike7: 01:31:00
Bike8: 01:39:32
Bike_Finish: 01:39:32
Bike_Lap1: 08:54
Bike_Lap2: 08:31
Bike_Lap3: 08:39
Bike_Lap4: 08:29
Bike_Lap5: 08:40
Bike_Lap6: 08:39
Bike_Lap7: 08:35
Bike_Lap8: 08:32
Bike: 01:08:59
Run1: 01:52:37
Run2: 02:02:54
Run3: 02:12:47
Run4: 02:22:47
Run5: 02:32:52
Run6: 02:43:02
Run_Lap1: 13:05
Run_Lap2: 10:17
Run_Lap3: 09:53
Run_Lap4: 10:00
Run_Lap5: 10:05
Run_Lap6: 10:45
Run: 01:04:05
Finish: 02:43:37
66 54 Mahid Jamal Vedadi AK1 6 GER 03:10:46.43 44:52 03:20 01:17:42 01:04:52 Mahid Jamal Vedadi (54) Swim: 44:52
Trans1: 48:12
Trans1_Swim: 03:20
Bike1: 57:52
Bike2: 01:07:25
Bike3: 01:17:02
Bike4: 01:26:37
Bike5: 01:36:23
Bike6: 01:46:28
Bike7: 01:56:28
Bike8: 02:05:54
Bike_Finish: 02:05:54
Bike_Lap1: 09:40
Bike_Lap2: 09:33
Bike_Lap3: 09:37
Bike_Lap4: 09:35
Bike_Lap5: 09:46
Bike_Lap6: 10:05
Bike_Lap7: 10:00
Bike_Lap8: 09:26
Bike: 01:17:42
Run1: 02:17:47
Run2: 02:27:58
Run3: 02:38:20
Run4: 02:49:06
Run5: 02:59:59
Run6: 03:10:15
Run_Lap1: 11:53
Run_Lap2: 10:11
Run_Lap3: 10:22
Run_Lap4: 10:46
Run_Lap5: 10:53
Run_Lap6: 10:47
Run: 01:04:52
Finish: 03:10:46
39 56 Matthias Kaßner MK40 9 GER 02:35:17.12 34:22 02:35 01:09:50 48:30 Matthias Kaßner (56) Swim: 34:22
Trans1: 36:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike1: 45:37
Bike2: 54:14
Bike3: 01:02:55
Bike4: 01:11:38
Bike5: 01:20:20
Bike6: 01:28:57
Bike7: 01:37:44
Bike8: 01:46:47
Bike_Finish: 01:46:47
Bike_Lap1: 08:40
Bike_Lap2: 08:37
Bike_Lap3: 08:41
Bike_Lap4: 08:43
Bike_Lap5: 08:42
Bike_Lap6: 08:37
Bike_Lap7: 08:47
Bike_Lap8: 09:03
Bike: 01:09:50
Run1: 01:56:06
Run2: 02:03:51
Run3: 02:11:36
Run4: 02:19:30
Run5: 02:27:19
Run6: 02:34:52
Run_Lap1: 09:19
Run_Lap2: 07:45
Run_Lap3: 07:45
Run_Lap4: 07:54
Run_Lap5: 07:49
Run_Lap6: 07:58
Run: 48:30
Finish: 02:35:17
44 57 Uwe Kramer neu MK55 3 GER 02:36:38.42 31:25 02:30 01:07:56 54:47 Uwe Kramer (57) Swim: 31:25
Trans1: 33:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 42:18
Bike2: 50:33
Bike3: 58:50
Bike4: 01:07:19
Bike5: 01:16:01
Bike6: 01:24:30
Bike7: 01:33:14
Bike8: 01:41:51
Bike_Finish: 01:41:51
Bike_Lap1: 08:23
Bike_Lap2: 08:15
Bike_Lap3: 08:17
Bike_Lap4: 08:29
Bike_Lap5: 08:42
Bike_Lap6: 08:29
Bike_Lap7: 08:44
Bike_Lap8: 08:37
Bike: 01:07:56
Run1: 01:51:46
Run2: 02:00:18
Run3: 02:09:08
Run4: 02:18:02
Run5: 02:27:00
Run6: 02:36:05
Run_Lap1: 09:55
Run_Lap2: 08:32
Run_Lap3: 08:50
Run_Lap4: 08:54
Run_Lap5: 08:58
Run_Lap6: 09:38
Run: 54:47
Finish: 02:36:38
20 58 Lars Freiherr AK4 5 GER 02:22:50.29 26:24 03:08 01:04:34 48:44 Lars Freiherr (58) Swim: 26:24
Trans1: 29:32
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike1: 37:37
Bike2: 45:31
Bike3: 53:21
Bike4: 01:01:37
Bike5: 01:09:35
Bike6: 01:17:41
Bike7: 01:25:46
Bike8: 01:34:06
Bike_Finish: 01:34:06
Bike_Lap1: 08:05
Bike_Lap2: 07:54
Bike_Lap3: 07:50
Bike_Lap4: 08:16
Bike_Lap5: 07:58
Bike_Lap6: 08:06
Bike_Lap7: 08:05
Bike_Lap8: 08:20
Bike: 01:04:34
Run1: 01:43:54
Run2: 01:51:24
Run3: 01:59:05
Run4: 02:06:52
Run5: 02:14:56
Run6: 02:22:24
Run_Lap1: 09:48
Run_Lap2: 07:30
Run_Lap3: 07:41
Run_Lap4: 07:47
Run_Lap5: 08:04
Run_Lap6: 07:54
Run: 48:44
Finish: 02:22:50
54 59 Ronny Zschirpe SV Zwickau 04 MK40 14 GER 02:42:04.93 35:56 02:38 01:12:18 51:12 Ronny Zschirpe (59) Swim: 35:56
Trans1: 38:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 47:40
Bike2: 56:37
Bike3: 01:05:28
Bike4: 01:14:30
Bike6: 01:32:31
Bike7: 01:41:44
Bike8: 01:50:52
Bike_Finish: 01:50:52
Bike_Lap1: 09:06
Bike_Lap2: 08:57
Bike_Lap3: 08:51
Bike_Lap4: 09:02
Bike_Lap7: 09:13
Bike_Lap8: 09:08
Bike: 01:12:18
Run1: 02:01:02
Run2: 02:09:04
Run3: 02:17:12
Run4: 02:25:21
Run5: 02:33:28
Run6: 02:41:34
Run_Lap1: 10:10
Run_Lap2: 08:02
Run_Lap3: 08:08
Run_Lap4: 08:09
Run_Lap5: 08:07
Run_Lap6: 08:36
Run: 51:12
Finish: 02:42:04
38 60 Jörg Reinecke SG Adelsberg MK45 6 GER 02:33:23.86 32:47 01:38 01:08:57 50:01 Jörg Reinecke (60) Swim: 32:47
Trans1: 34:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike1: 43:19
Bike2: 51:53
Bike3: 01:00:20
Bike4: 01:08:56
Bike5: 01:17:38
Bike6: 01:26:09
Bike7: 01:34:41
Bike8: 01:43:22
Bike_Finish: 01:43:22
Bike_Lap1: 08:54
Bike_Lap2: 08:34
Bike_Lap3: 08:27
Bike_Lap4: 08:36
Bike_Lap5: 08:42
Bike_Lap6: 08:31
Bike_Lap7: 08:32
Bike_Lap8: 08:41
Bike: 01:08:57
Run1: 01:52:24
Run2: 02:00:04
Run3: 02:08:02
Run4: 02:16:21
Run5: 02:24:44
Run6: 02:32:54
Run_Lap1: 09:02
Run_Lap2: 07:40
Run_Lap3: 07:58
Run_Lap4: 08:19
Run_Lap5: 08:23
Run_Lap6: 08:39
Run: 50:01
Finish: 02:33:23
37 61 Holger Enke SSV Blau Weiß Gersdorf MK60 1 GER 02:33:12.50 30:13 02:00 01:07:55 53:04 Holger Enke (61) Swim: 30:13
Trans1: 32:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 40:51
Bike2: 49:13
Bike3: 57:37
Bike4: 01:05:57
Bike5: 01:14:22
Bike6: 01:22:51
Bike7: 01:31:10
Bike8: 01:40:08
Bike_Finish: 01:40:08
Bike_Lap1: 08:38
Bike_Lap2: 08:22
Bike_Lap3: 08:24
Bike_Lap4: 08:20
Bike_Lap5: 08:25
Bike_Lap6: 08:29
Bike_Lap7: 08:19
Bike_Lap8: 08:58
Bike: 01:07:55
Run1: 01:49:51
Run2: 01:58:02
Run3: 02:06:24
Run4: 02:15:03
Run5: 02:23:53
Run6: 02:32:39
Run_Lap1: 09:43
Run_Lap2: 08:11
Run_Lap3: 08:22
Run_Lap4: 08:39
Run_Lap5: 08:50
Run_Lap6: 09:19
Run: 53:04
Finish: 02:33:12
59 65 Uwe Hensel SSV 07 Schlotheim MK55 6 GER 02:47:50.66 30:05 03:11 01:09:58 01:04:36 Uwe Hensel (65) Swim: 30:05
Trans1: 33:16
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike1: 42:08
Bike2: 50:47
Bike3: 59:38
Bike4: 01:08:24
Bike5: 01:17:13
Bike6: 01:25:58
Bike7: 01:34:41
Bike8: 01:43:14
Bike_Finish: 01:43:14
Bike_Lap1: 08:52
Bike_Lap2: 08:39
Bike_Lap3: 08:51
Bike_Lap4: 08:46
Bike_Lap5: 08:49
Bike_Lap6: 08:45
Bike_Lap7: 08:43
Bike_Lap8: 08:33
Bike: 01:09:58
Run1: 01:54:47
Run2: 02:04:20
Run3: 02:14:27
Run4: 02:25:13
Run5: 02:36:28
Run6: 02:47:16
Run_Lap1: 11:33
Run_Lap2: 09:33
Run_Lap3: 10:07
Run_Lap4: 10:46
Run_Lap5: 11:15
Run_Lap6: 11:22
Run: 01:04:36
Finish: 02:47:50
47 66 Frank Grunert LRV Weißenfels MK60 2 GER 02:38:26.29 32:49 01:51 01:09:52 53:54 Frank Grunert (66) Swim: 32:49
Trans1: 34:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike1: 43:30
Bike2: 52:06
Bike3: 01:00:40
Bike4: 01:09:20
Bike5: 01:17:59
Bike6: 01:26:42
Bike7: 01:35:35
Bike8: 01:44:32
Bike_Finish: 01:44:32
Bike_Lap1: 08:50
Bike_Lap2: 08:36
Bike_Lap3: 08:34
Bike_Lap4: 08:40
Bike_Lap5: 08:39
Bike_Lap6: 08:43
Bike_Lap7: 08:53
Bike_Lap8: 08:57
Bike: 01:09:52
Run1: 01:54:41
Run2: 02:03:06
Run3: 02:11:43
Run4: 02:20:24
Run5: 02:29:08
Run6: 02:37:50
Run_Lap1: 10:09
Run_Lap2: 08:25
Run_Lap3: 08:37
Run_Lap4: 08:41
Run_Lap5: 08:44
Run_Lap6: 09:18
Run: 53:54
Finish: 02:38:26
26 67 Thomas Pfennig TSV Mellrichstadt MK55 2 GER 02:26:03.60 26:03 02:21 01:03:57 53:42 Thomas Pfennig (67) Swim: 26:03
Trans1: 28:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike1: 36:33
Bike2: 44:28
Bike3: 52:22
Bike4: 01:00:12
Bike5: 01:08:16
Bike6: 01:16:15
Bike7: 01:24:11
Bike8: 01:32:21
Bike_Finish: 01:32:21
Bike_Lap1: 08:09
Bike_Lap2: 07:55
Bike_Lap3: 07:54
Bike_Lap4: 07:50
Bike_Lap5: 08:04
Bike_Lap6: 07:59
Bike_Lap7: 07:56
Bike_Lap8: 08:10
Bike: 01:03:57
Run1: 01:42:32
Run2: 01:50:59
Run3: 01:59:32
Run4: 02:08:05
Run5: 02:16:47
Run6: 02:25:32
Run_Lap1: 10:11
Run_Lap2: 08:27
Run_Lap3: 08:33
Run_Lap4: 08:33
Run_Lap5: 08:42
Run_Lap6: 09:16
Run: 53:42
Finish: 02:26:03
67 68 Matthias Rudolph MK50 10 GER 03:21:50.57 33:55 03:21 01:27:20 01:17:14 Matthias Rudolph (68) Swim: 33:55
Trans1: 37:16
Trans1_Swim: 03:21
Bike1: 47:26
Bike2: 58:03
Bike3: 01:08:56
Bike4: 01:19:57
Bike5: 01:31:10
Bike6: 01:42:20
Bike7: 01:53:28
Bike8: 02:04:36
Bike_Finish: 02:04:36
Bike_Lap1: 10:10
Bike_Lap2: 10:37
Bike_Lap3: 10:53
Bike_Lap4: 11:01
Bike_Lap5: 11:13
Bike_Lap6: 11:10
Bike_Lap7: 11:08
Bike_Lap8: 11:08
Bike: 01:27:20
Run1: 02:17:27
Run2: 02:29:34
Run3: 02:41:57
Run4: 02:54:43
Run5: 03:07:46
Run6: 03:21:07
Run_Lap1: 12:51
Run_Lap2: 12:07
Run_Lap3: 12:23
Run_Lap4: 12:46
Run_Lap5: 13:03
Run_Lap6: 14:04
Run: 01:17:14
Finish: 03:21:50
22 69 Martin Heß Hannover 96 Triathlon MK50 3 GER 02:23:32.28 27:20 01:51 01:04:33 49:48 Martin Heß (69) Swim: 27:20
Trans1: 29:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike1: 37:19
Bike2: 45:18
Bike3: 53:19
Bike4: 01:01:17
Bike5: 01:09:18
Bike6: 01:17:27
Bike7: 01:25:31
Bike8: 01:33:44
Bike_Finish: 01:33:44
Bike_Lap1: 08:08
Bike_Lap2: 07:59
Bike_Lap3: 08:01
Bike_Lap4: 07:58
Bike_Lap5: 08:01
Bike_Lap6: 08:09
Bike_Lap7: 08:04
Bike_Lap8: 08:13
Bike: 01:04:33
Run1: 01:43:03
Run2: 01:50:53
Run3: 01:58:49
Run4: 02:06:49
Run5: 02:14:55
Run6: 02:23:02
Run_Lap1: 09:19
Run_Lap2: 07:50
Run_Lap3: 07:56
Run_Lap4: 08:00
Run_Lap5: 08:06
Run_Lap6: 08:37
Run: 49:48
Finish: 02:23:32
DNF 70 Andreas Leiteritz Triathlon Jena MK50 DNF GER 24:14 02:38 01:18:33 Andreas Leiteritz (70) Swim: 24:14
Trans1: 26:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 36:39
Bike2: 45:57
Bike3: 55:36
Bike4: 01:05:23
Bike5: 01:15:26
Bike6: 01:25:21
Bike7: 01:35:10
Bike8: 01:45:25
Bike_Finish: 01:45:25
Bike_Lap1: 09:47
Bike_Lap2: 09:18
Bike_Lap3: 09:39
Bike_Lap4: 09:47
Bike_Lap5: 10:03
Bike_Lap6: 09:55
Bike_Lap7: 09:49
Bike_Lap8: 10:15
Bike: 01:18:33
Run1: 01:57:03
Run2: 02:08:05
Run_Lap1: 11:38
Run_Lap2: 11:02
23 71 Volkmar Ernst Saalfelder LV MK55 1 GER 02:24:43.18 31:56 01:54 01:04:50 46:03 Volkmar Ernst (71) Swim: 31:56
Trans1: 33:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 42:11
Bike2: 50:17
Bike3: 58:16
Bike4: 01:06:20
Bike5: 01:14:20
Bike6: 01:22:24
Bike7: 01:30:21
Bike8: 01:38:40
Bike_Finish: 01:38:40
Bike_Lap1: 08:21
Bike_Lap2: 08:06
Bike_Lap3: 07:59
Bike_Lap4: 08:04
Bike_Lap5: 08:00
Bike_Lap6: 08:04
Bike_Lap7: 07:57
Bike_Lap8: 08:19
Bike: 01:04:50
Run1: 01:47:36
Run2: 01:54:43
Run3: 02:01:56
Run4: 02:09:26
Run5: 02:16:50
Run6: 02:24:15
Run_Lap1: 08:56
Run_Lap2: 07:07
Run_Lap3: 07:13
Run_Lap4: 07:30
Run_Lap5: 07:24
Run_Lap6: 07:53
Run: 46:03
Finish: 02:24:43
19 72 Jörg Haak MK50 2 GER 02:21:48.42 28:20 02:31 01:06:13 44:44 Jörg Haak (72) Swim: 28:20
Trans1: 30:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 39:14
Bike2: 47:27
Bike3: 55:53
Bike4: 01:04:02
Bike5: 01:12:29
Bike6: 01:20:40
Bike7: 01:29:00
Bike8: 01:37:04
Bike_Finish: 01:37:04
Bike_Lap1: 08:23
Bike_Lap2: 08:13
Bike_Lap3: 08:26
Bike_Lap4: 08:09
Bike_Lap5: 08:27
Bike_Lap6: 08:11
Bike_Lap7: 08:20
Bike_Lap8: 08:04
Bike: 01:06:13
Run1: 01:45:43
Run2: 01:53:04
Run3: 02:00:14
Run4: 02:07:20
Run5: 02:14:22
Run6: 02:21:22
Run_Lap1: 08:39
Run_Lap2: 07:21
Run_Lap3: 07:10
Run_Lap4: 07:06
Run_Lap5: 07:02
Run_Lap6: 07:26
Run: 44:44
Finish: 02:21:48
58 73 Christian Bachmann HSV Weimar Triathlon MK50 8 GER 02:45:24.93 27:22 01:43 01:14:40 01:01:39 Christian Bachmann (73) Swim: 27:22
Trans1: 29:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike1: 47:42
Bike2: 56:57
Bike3: 01:06:07
Bike4: 01:15:21
Bike5: 01:24:45
Bike6: 01:34:07
Bike7: 01:43:45
Bike_Finish: 01:43:45
Bike_Lap1: 18:37
Bike_Lap2: 09:15
Bike_Lap3: 09:10
Bike_Lap4: 09:14
Bike_Lap5: 09:24
Bike_Lap6: 09:22
Bike_Lap7: 09:38
Bike: 01:14:40
Run1: 01:54:23
Run2: 02:03:34
Run3: 02:13:18
Run4: 02:23:50
Run5: 02:34:16
Run6: 02:44:54
Run_Lap1: 10:38
Run_Lap2: 09:11
Run_Lap3: 09:44
Run_Lap4: 10:32
Run_Lap5: 10:26
Run_Lap6: 11:08
Run: 01:01:39
Finish: 02:45:24
34 74 René Krutzer TRIStars Markkleeberg MK50 6 GER 02:31:14.95 29:44 02:22 01:09:30 49:38 René Krutzer (74) Swim: 29:44
Trans1: 32:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 40:54
Bike2: 49:28
Bike3: 58:07
Bike4: 01:06:44
Bike5: 01:15:20
Bike6: 01:24:12
Bike7: 01:32:58
Bike8: 01:41:36
Bike_Finish: 01:41:36
Bike_Lap1: 08:48
Bike_Lap2: 08:34
Bike_Lap3: 08:39
Bike_Lap4: 08:37
Bike_Lap5: 08:36
Bike_Lap6: 08:52
Bike_Lap7: 08:46
Bike_Lap8: 08:38
Bike: 01:09:30
Run1: 01:50:46
Run2: 01:58:29
Run3: 02:06:25
Run4: 02:14:39
Run5: 02:22:44
Run6: 02:30:46
Run_Lap1: 09:10
Run_Lap2: 07:43
Run_Lap3: 07:56
Run_Lap4: 08:14
Run_Lap5: 08:05
Run_Lap6: 08:30
Run: 49:38
Finish: 02:31:14
62 75 Gerd Gläser Kein Verein MK55 7 GER 02:51:30.76 30:29 04:09 01:11:57 01:04:55 Gerd Gläser (75) Swim: 30:29
Trans1: 34:38
Trans1_Swim: 04:09
Bike1: 43:53
Bike2: 52:45
Bike3: 01:01:27
Bike4: 01:10:23
Bike5: 01:19:21
Bike6: 01:28:18
Bike7: 01:37:15
Bike8: 01:46:35
Bike_Finish: 01:46:35
Bike_Lap1: 09:15
Bike_Lap2: 08:52
Bike_Lap3: 08:42
Bike_Lap4: 08:56
Bike_Lap5: 08:58
Bike_Lap6: 08:57
Bike_Lap7: 08:57
Bike_Lap8: 09:20
Bike: 01:11:57
Run1: 01:58:28
Run2: 02:08:33
Run3: 02:18:54
Run4: 02:29:37
Run5: 02:40:32
Run6: 02:50:55
Run_Lap1: 11:53
Run_Lap2: 10:05
Run_Lap3: 10:21
Run_Lap4: 10:43
Run_Lap5: 10:55
Run_Lap6: 10:58
Run: 01:04:55
Finish: 02:51:30
43 76 Hendrik Sprejz Ringfrei Ludwigsfelde MK50 7 GER 02:36:28.01 36:09 03:16 01:05:24 51:39 Hendrik Sprejz (76) Swim: 36:09
Trans1: 39:25
Trans1_Swim: 03:16
Bike1: 47:43
Bike2: 55:51
Bike3: 01:03:56
Bike4: 01:11:59
Bike5: 01:20:07
Bike6: 01:28:19
Bike7: 01:36:35
Bike8: 01:44:49
Bike_Finish: 01:44:49
Bike_Lap1: 08:18
Bike_Lap2: 08:08
Bike_Lap3: 08:05
Bike_Lap4: 08:03
Bike_Lap5: 08:08
Bike_Lap6: 08:12
Bike_Lap7: 08:16
Bike_Lap8: 08:14
Bike: 01:05:24
Run1: 01:55:16
Run2: 02:03:19
Run3: 02:11:27
Run4: 02:19:38
Run5: 02:27:50
Run6: 02:35:56
Run_Lap1: 10:27
Run_Lap2: 08:03
Run_Lap3: 08:08
Run_Lap4: 08:11
Run_Lap5: 08:12
Run_Lap6: 08:38
Run: 51:39
Finish: 02:36:28
18 77 Müller Jiri STV Limbach-Oberfohna MK50 1 GER 02:21:34.93 25:27 01:54 01:04:22 49:51 Müller Jiri (77) Swim: 25:27
Trans1: 27:21
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 35:53
Bike2: 44:00
Bike3: 51:57
Bike4: 59:56
Bike5: 01:07:53
Bike6: 01:15:47
Bike7: 01:23:39
Bike8: 01:31:43
Bike_Finish: 01:31:43
Bike_Lap1: 08:32
Bike_Lap2: 08:07
Bike_Lap3: 07:57
Bike_Lap4: 07:59
Bike_Lap5: 07:57
Bike_Lap6: 07:54
Bike_Lap7: 07:52
Bike_Lap8: 08:04
Bike: 01:04:22
Run1: 01:41:07
Run2: 01:48:58
Run3: 01:56:54
Run4: 02:04:53
Run5: 02:13:02
Run6: 02:21:04
Run_Lap1: 09:24
Run_Lap2: 07:51
Run_Lap3: 07:56
Run_Lap4: 07:59
Run_Lap5: 08:09
Run_Lap6: 08:32
Run: 49:51
Finish: 02:21:34
60 78 Jens Pollack Triathlon Jena e.V. MK50 9 GER 02:49:00.00 31:34 03:03 01:08:39 01:05:44 Jens Pollack (78) Swim: 31:34
Trans1: 34:37
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike1: 43:18
Bike2: 51:51
Bike3: 01:00:17
Bike4: 01:08:53
Bike5: 01:17:35
Bike6: 01:26:08
Bike7: 01:34:39
Bike8: 01:43:16
Bike_Finish: 01:43:16
Bike_Lap1: 08:41
Bike_Lap2: 08:33
Bike_Lap3: 08:26
Bike_Lap4: 08:36
Bike_Lap5: 08:42
Bike_Lap6: 08:33
Bike_Lap7: 08:31
Bike_Lap8: 08:37
Bike: 01:08:39
Run1: 01:55:20
Run2: 02:05:02
Run3: 02:15:12
Run4: 02:26:12
Run5: 02:38:08
Run6: 02:48:26
Run_Lap1: 12:04
Run_Lap2: 09:42
Run_Lap3: 10:10
Run_Lap4: 11:00
Run_Lap5: 11:56
Run_Lap6: 10:52
Run: 01:05:44
Finish: 02:49:00
50 80 Martin Kristen HSV Weimar Triathlon MK55 4 GER 02:38:48.14 26:03 02:27 01:10:12 01:00:06 Martin Kristen (80) Swim: 26:03
Trans1: 28:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike1: 37:09
Bike2: 45:41
Bike3: 54:33
Bike4: 01:03:08
Bike5: 01:11:54
Bike6: 01:20:33
Bike7: 01:29:34
Bike8: 01:38:42
Bike_Finish: 01:38:42
Bike_Lap1: 08:39
Bike_Lap2: 08:32
Bike_Lap3: 08:52
Bike_Lap4: 08:35
Bike_Lap5: 08:46
Bike_Lap6: 08:39
Bike_Lap7: 09:01
Bike_Lap8: 09:08
Bike: 01:10:12
Run1: 01:49:34
Run2: 01:58:35
Run3: 02:07:57
Run4: 02:17:41
Run5: 02:28:00
Run6: 02:38:11
Run_Lap1: 10:52
Run_Lap2: 09:01
Run_Lap3: 09:22
Run_Lap4: 09:44
Run_Lap5: 10:19
Run_Lap6: 10:48
Run: 01:00:06
Finish: 02:38:48
27 81 Mike Götze Sächsischer Triathlonverband MK50 4 GER 02:28:18.76 27:18 02:29 01:05:18 53:13 Mike Götze (81) Swim: 27:18
Trans1: 29:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 46:15
Bike2: 54:18
Bike3: 01:02:16
Bike4: 01:10:23
Bike5: 01:18:38
Bike6: 01:26:54
Bike7: 01:35:05
Bike_Finish: 01:35:05
Bike_Lap1: 16:28
Bike_Lap2: 08:03
Bike_Lap3: 07:58
Bike_Lap4: 08:07
Bike_Lap5: 08:15
Bike_Lap6: 08:16
Bike_Lap7: 08:11
Bike: 01:05:18
Run1: 01:45:22
Run2: 01:54:42
Run3: 02:03:07
Run4: 02:11:32
Run5: 02:19:47
Run6: 02:27:50
Run_Lap1: 10:17
Run_Lap2: 09:20
Run_Lap3: 08:25
Run_Lap4: 08:25
Run_Lap5: 08:15
Run_Lap6: 08:31
Run: 53:13
Finish: 02:28:18
15 100 Anja Baron AC Apolda MK45 5 GER 02:48:47.23 36:27 02:25 01:14:12 55:43 Anja Baron (100) Swim: 36:27
Trans1: 38:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:25
Bike1: 48:18
Bike2: 57:23
Bike3: 01:06:25
Bike4: 01:15:34
Bike5: 01:24:51
Bike6: 01:34:11
Bike7: 01:43:30
Bike8: 01:53:04
Bike_Finish: 01:53:04
Bike_Lap1: 09:26
Bike_Lap2: 09:05
Bike_Lap3: 09:02
Bike_Lap4: 09:09
Bike_Lap5: 09:17
Bike_Lap6: 09:20
Bike_Lap7: 09:19
Bike_Lap8: 09:34
Bike: 01:14:12
Run1: 02:02:46
Run2: 02:11:22
Run3: 02:20:19
Run4: 02:29:32
Run5: 02:38:51
Run6: 02:48:17
Run_Lap1: 09:42
Run_Lap2: 08:36
Run_Lap3: 08:57
Run_Lap4: 09:13
Run_Lap5: 09:19
Run_Lap6: 09:56
Run: 55:43
Finish: 02:48:47
4 102 Nina Perlitt SCC Berlin Triathlon AK3 1 GER 02:31:32.79 26:27 01:27 01:11:00 52:38 Nina Perlitt (102) Swim: 26:27
Trans1: 27:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike1: 36:45
Bike2: 45:27
Bike3: 54:23
Bike4: 01:03:15
Bike5: 01:12:05
Bike6: 01:20:46
Bike7: 01:29:48
Bike8: 01:38:54
Bike_Finish: 01:38:54
Bike_Lap1: 08:51
Bike_Lap2: 08:42
Bike_Lap3: 08:56
Bike_Lap4: 08:52
Bike_Lap5: 08:50
Bike_Lap6: 08:41
Bike_Lap7: 09:02
Bike_Lap8: 09:06
Bike: 01:11:00
Run1: 01:47:40
Run2: 01:55:42
Run3: 02:04:08
Run4: 02:12:55
Run5: 02:21:59
Run6: 02:31:03
Run_Lap1: 08:46
Run_Lap2: 08:02
Run_Lap3: 08:26
Run_Lap4: 08:47
Run_Lap5: 09:04
Run_Lap6: 09:33
Run: 52:38
Finish: 02:31:32
1 103 Anna-Lena Klee TSV Mellrichstadt AK4 1 GER 02:17:40.84 23:02 01:45 01:06:21 46:32 Anna-Lena Klee (103) Swim: 23:02
Trans1: 24:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike1: 33:13
Bike2: 41:22
Bike3: 49:28
Bike4: 57:48
Bike5: 01:06:03
Bike6: 01:14:25
Bike7: 01:22:47
Bike8: 01:31:08
Bike_Finish: 01:31:08
Bike_Lap1: 08:26
Bike_Lap2: 08:09
Bike_Lap3: 08:06
Bike_Lap4: 08:20
Bike_Lap5: 08:15
Bike_Lap6: 08:22
Bike_Lap7: 08:22
Bike_Lap8: 08:21
Bike: 01:06:21
Run1: 01:39:45
Run2: 01:47:09
Run3: 01:54:34
Run4: 02:02:02
Run5: 02:09:35
Run6: 02:17:14
Run_Lap1: 08:37
Run_Lap2: 07:24
Run_Lap3: 07:25
Run_Lap4: 07:28
Run_Lap5: 07:33
Run_Lap6: 08:05
Run: 46:32
Finish: 02:17:40
10 104 Antje Herfurth SV Zwickau 04 MK45 2 GER 02:43:51.61 28:22 02:14 01:15:02 58:13 Antje Herfurth (104) Swim: 28:22
Trans1: 30:36
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 40:11
Bike2: 49:25
Bike3: 58:49
Bike4: 01:08:12
Bike5: 01:17:33
Bike6: 01:26:46
Bike7: 01:36:06
Bike8: 01:45:38
Bike_Finish: 01:45:38
Bike_Lap1: 09:35
Bike_Lap2: 09:14
Bike_Lap3: 09:24
Bike_Lap4: 09:23
Bike_Lap5: 09:21
Bike_Lap6: 09:13
Bike_Lap7: 09:20
Bike_Lap8: 09:32
Bike: 01:15:02
Run1: 01:56:11
Run2: 02:05:16
Run3: 02:14:33
Run4: 02:24:00
Run5: 02:33:36
Run6: 02:43:17
Run_Lap1: 10:33
Run_Lap2: 09:05
Run_Lap3: 09:17
Run_Lap4: 09:27
Run_Lap5: 09:36
Run_Lap6: 10:15
Run: 58:13
Finish: 02:43:51
DSQ 105 Ulrike Lex Mali Crew e.V. MK40 DSQ GER 02:31:29.96 25:30 01:52 01:13:26 50:41 Ulrike Lex (105) Swim: 25:30
Trans1: 27:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike1: 36:44
Bike2: 45:44
Bike3: 54:48
Bike4: 01:03:55
Bike5: 01:13:09
Bike6: 01:22:23
Bike7: 01:31:27
Bike8: 01:40:48
Bike_Finish: 01:40:48
Bike_Lap1: 09:22
Bike_Lap2: 09:00
Bike_Lap3: 09:04
Bike_Lap4: 09:07
Bike_Lap5: 09:14
Bike_Lap6: 09:14
Bike_Lap7: 09:04
Bike_Lap8: 09:21
Bike: 01:13:26
Run1: 01:51:27
Run2: 02:01:04
Run3: 02:11:13
Run4: 02:21:06
Run5: 02:30:59
Run_Lap1: 10:39
Run_Lap2: 09:37
Run_Lap3: 10:09
Run_Lap4: 09:53
Run_Lap5: 09:53
Run_Lap6: 30
Run: 50:41
Finish: 02:31:29
13 106 Manuela Böhme MK40 2 GER 02:46:29.73 33:19 02:21 01:13:16 57:33 Manuela Böhme (106) Swim: 33:19
Trans1: 35:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike1: 44:52
Bike2: 54:01
Bike3: 01:03:05
Bike4: 01:12:13
Bike5: 01:21:27
Bike6: 01:30:35
Bike7: 01:39:40
Bike8: 01:48:56
Bike_Finish: 01:48:56
Bike_Lap1: 09:12
Bike_Lap2: 09:09
Bike_Lap3: 09:04
Bike_Lap4: 09:08
Bike_Lap5: 09:14
Bike_Lap6: 09:08
Bike_Lap7: 09:05
Bike_Lap8: 09:16
Bike: 01:13:16
Run1: 01:59:16
Run2: 02:08:23
Run3: 02:17:21
Run4: 02:26:50
Run5: 02:36:22
Run6: 02:45:58
Run_Lap1: 10:20
Run_Lap2: 09:07
Run_Lap3: 08:58
Run_Lap4: 09:29
Run_Lap5: 09:32
Run_Lap6: 10:07
Run: 57:33
Finish: 02:46:29
12 107 Kristina Schubach AK4 3 GER 02:46:29.71 32:08 02:20 01:12:55 59:06 Kristina Schubach (107) Swim: 32:08
Trans1: 34:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike1: 43:35
Bike2: 52:31
Bike3: 01:01:36
Bike4: 01:10:41
Bike5: 01:19:39
Bike6: 01:28:45
Bike7: 01:37:53
Bike8: 01:47:23
Bike_Finish: 01:47:23
Bike_Lap1: 09:07
Bike_Lap2: 08:56
Bike_Lap3: 09:05
Bike_Lap4: 09:05
Bike_Lap5: 08:58
Bike_Lap6: 09:06
Bike_Lap7: 09:08
Bike_Lap8: 09:30
Bike: 01:12:55
Run1: 01:58:16
Run2: 02:07:34
Run3: 02:17:04
Run4: 02:26:46
Run5: 02:36:22
Run6: 02:45:58
Run_Lap1: 10:53
Run_Lap2: 09:18
Run_Lap3: 09:30
Run_Lap4: 09:42
Run_Lap5: 09:36
Run_Lap6: 10:07
Run: 59:06
Finish: 02:46:29
14 109 Nicole Hanelt TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 4 GER 02:47:20.55 34:23 02:09 01:14:37 56:11 Nicole Hanelt (109) Swim: 34:23
Trans1: 36:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 46:05
Bike2: 55:35
Bike3: 01:04:51
Bike4: 01:14:12
Bike5: 01:23:35
Bike6: 01:32:41
Bike7: 01:41:53
Bike8: 01:51:09
Bike_Finish: 01:51:09
Bike_Lap1: 09:33
Bike_Lap2: 09:30
Bike_Lap3: 09:16
Bike_Lap4: 09:21
Bike_Lap5: 09:23
Bike_Lap6: 09:06
Bike_Lap7: 09:12
Bike_Lap8: 09:16
Bike: 01:14:37
Run1: 02:01:26
Run2: 02:10:21
Run3: 02:19:20
Run4: 02:28:31
Run5: 02:37:43
Run6: 02:46:50
Run_Lap1: 10:17
Run_Lap2: 08:55
Run_Lap3: 08:59
Run_Lap4: 09:11
Run_Lap5: 09:12
Run_Lap6: 09:37
Run: 56:11
Finish: 02:47:20
18 111 Katja Kliewer HSV Weimar Triathlon AK3 2 GER 02:57:17.05 32:44 02:40 01:20:19 01:01:34 Katja Kliewer (111) Swim: 32:44
Trans1: 35:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 45:27
Bike2: 55:25
Bike3: 01:05:27
Bike4: 01:15:24
Bike5: 01:25:29
Bike6: 01:35:30
Bike7: 01:45:33
Bike8: 01:55:43
Bike_Finish: 01:55:43
Bike_Lap1: 10:03
Bike_Lap2: 09:58
Bike_Lap3: 10:02
Bike_Lap4: 09:57
Bike_Lap5: 10:05
Bike_Lap6: 10:01
Bike_Lap7: 10:03
Bike_Lap8: 10:10
Bike: 01:20:19
Run1: 02:06:38
Run2: 02:16:12
Run3: 02:26:10
Run4: 02:36:23
Run5: 02:46:40
Run6: 02:56:41
Run_Lap1: 10:55
Run_Lap2: 09:34
Run_Lap3: 09:58
Run_Lap4: 10:13
Run_Lap5: 10:17
Run_Lap6: 10:37
Run: 01:01:34
Finish: 02:57:17
17 112 Ines Ernst Saalfelder LV MK55 1 GER 02:52:12.93 32:58 02:38 01:13:44 01:02:52 Ines Ernst (112) Swim: 32:58
Trans1: 35:36
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 45:13
Bike2: 54:24
Bike3: 01:03:18
Bike4: 01:12:23
Bike5: 01:21:35
Bike6: 01:30:49
Bike7: 01:39:59
Bike8: 01:49:20
Bike_Finish: 01:49:20
Bike_Lap1: 09:37
Bike_Lap2: 09:11
Bike_Lap3: 08:54
Bike_Lap4: 09:05
Bike_Lap5: 09:12
Bike_Lap6: 09:14
Bike_Lap7: 09:10
Bike_Lap8: 09:21
Bike: 01:13:44
Run1: 02:01:16
Run2: 02:10:50
Run3: 02:20:40
Run4: 02:31:30
Run5: 02:41:36
Run6: 02:51:35
Run_Lap1: 11:56
Run_Lap2: 09:34
Run_Lap3: 09:50
Run_Lap4: 10:50
Run_Lap5: 10:06
Run_Lap6: 10:36
Run: 01:02:52
Finish: 02:52:12
16 113 Yvonne Fillsack TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 3 GER 02:51:54.05 32:28 02:06 01:15:11 01:02:09 Yvonne Fillsack (113) Swim: 32:28
Trans1: 34:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 43:43
Bike2: 52:51
Bike3: 01:02:01
Bike4: 01:11:35
Bike5: 01:21:05
Bike6: 01:30:33
Bike7: 01:39:51
Bike8: 01:49:45
Bike_Finish: 01:49:45
Bike_Lap1: 09:09
Bike_Lap2: 09:08
Bike_Lap3: 09:10
Bike_Lap4: 09:34
Bike_Lap5: 09:30
Bike_Lap6: 09:28
Bike_Lap7: 09:18
Bike_Lap8: 09:54
Bike: 01:15:11
Run1: 02:01:19
Run2: 02:11:13
Run3: 02:21:06
Run4: 02:31:11
Run5: 02:41:22
Run6: 02:51:21
Run_Lap1: 11:34
Run_Lap2: 09:54
Run_Lap3: 09:53
Run_Lap4: 10:05
Run_Lap5: 10:11
Run_Lap6: 10:32
Run: 01:02:09
Finish: 02:51:54
7 114 Anne Schreier LTV Erfurt AK2 2 GER 02:39:13.83 30:12 01:59 01:16:07 50:55 Anne Schreier (114) Swim: 30:12
Trans1: 32:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike1: 41:47
Bike2: 51:08
Bike3: 01:00:27
Bike4: 01:09:54
Bike5: 01:19:15
Bike6: 01:28:52
Bike7: 01:38:27
Bike8: 01:48:18
Bike_Finish: 01:48:18
Bike_Lap1: 09:36
Bike_Lap2: 09:21
Bike_Lap3: 09:19
Bike_Lap4: 09:27
Bike_Lap5: 09:21
Bike_Lap6: 09:37
Bike_Lap7: 09:35
Bike_Lap8: 09:51
Bike: 01:16:07
Run1: 01:57:31
Run2: 02:05:11
Run3: 02:13:14
Run4: 02:21:19
Run5: 02:29:26
Run6: 02:38:47
Run_Lap1: 09:13
Run_Lap2: 07:40
Run_Lap3: 08:03
Run_Lap4: 08:05
Run_Lap5: 08:07
Run_Lap6: 09:47
Run: 50:55
Finish: 02:39:13
DNF 115 Johanna Petzold Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg eV MK40 DNF GER 29:11 01:40 Johanna Petzold (115) Swim: 29:11
Trans1: 30:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike1: 41:28
Bike2: 50:58
Bike3: 01:00:33
Bike4: 01:10:16
Bike5: 01:20:14
Bike_Lap1: 10:37
Bike_Lap2: 09:30
Bike_Lap3: 09:35
Bike_Lap4: 09:43
Bike_Lap5: 09:58
Run2: 02:37:48
8 116 Nadine Makrlik LVF Oberholz AK4 2 GER 02:41:02.63 28:35 02:15 01:15:55 54:17 Nadine Makrlik (116) Swim: 28:35
Trans1: 30:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike1: 40:35
Bike2: 49:53
Bike3: 59:18
Bike4: 01:08:49
Bike5: 01:18:15
Bike6: 01:27:36
Bike7: 01:37:09
Bike8: 01:46:45
Bike_Finish: 01:46:45
Bike_Lap1: 09:45
Bike_Lap2: 09:18
Bike_Lap3: 09:25
Bike_Lap4: 09:31
Bike_Lap5: 09:26
Bike_Lap6: 09:21
Bike_Lap7: 09:33
Bike_Lap8: 09:36
Bike: 01:15:55
Run1: 01:56:36
Run2: 02:05:15
Run3: 02:13:56
Run4: 02:22:46
Run5: 02:31:39
Run6: 02:40:34
Run_Lap1: 09:51
Run_Lap2: 08:39
Run_Lap3: 08:41
Run_Lap4: 08:50
Run_Lap5: 08:53
Run_Lap6: 09:23
Run: 54:17
Finish: 02:41:02
19 117 Beatrice Schumann LFV Oberholz MK40 4 GER 03:13:48.42 38:21 03:10 01:24:10 01:08:07 Beatrice Schumann (117) Swim: 38:21
Trans1: 41:31
Trans1_Swim: 03:10
Bike1: 52:13
Bike2: 01:02:33
Bike3: 01:13:04
Bike4: 01:23:49
Bike5: 01:34:22
Bike6: 01:44:45
Bike7: 01:55:16
Bike8: 02:05:41
Bike_Finish: 02:05:41
Bike_Lap1: 10:42
Bike_Lap2: 10:20
Bike_Lap3: 10:31
Bike_Lap4: 10:45
Bike_Lap5: 10:33
Bike_Lap6: 10:23
Bike_Lap7: 10:31
Bike_Lap8: 10:25
Bike: 01:24:10
Run1: 02:17:48
Run2: 02:28:37
Run3: 02:39:16
Run4: 02:50:12
Run5: 03:01:48
Run6: 03:13:07
Run_Lap1: 12:07
Run_Lap2: 10:49
Run_Lap3: 10:39
Run_Lap4: 10:56
Run_Lap5: 11:36
Run_Lap6: 12:00
Run: 01:08:07
Finish: 03:13:48
3 118 Vanessa Wildenauer DLRG Halle AK2 1 GER 02:29:39.90 26:16 03:07 01:09:15 51:01 Vanessa Wildenauer (118) Swim: 26:16
Trans1: 29:23
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike1: 46:35
Bike2: 55:21
Bike3: 01:03:54
Bike4: 01:12:36
Bike5: 01:21:08
Bike6: 01:29:47
Bike7: 01:38:38
Bike_Finish: 01:38:38
Bike_Lap1: 17:12
Bike_Lap2: 08:46
Bike_Lap3: 08:33
Bike_Lap4: 08:42
Bike_Lap5: 08:32
Bike_Lap6: 08:39
Bike_Lap7: 08:51
Bike: 01:09:15
Run1: 01:48:06
Run2: 01:56:11
Run3: 02:04:29
Run4: 02:12:48
Run5: 02:21:03
Run6: 02:29:13
Run_Lap1: 09:28
Run_Lap2: 08:05
Run_Lap3: 08:18
Run_Lap4: 08:19
Run_Lap5: 08:15
Run_Lap6: 08:36
Run: 51:01
Finish: 02:29:39
9 119 Anne Pollack SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon AK2 3 GER 02:42:56.62 26:49 02:22 01:15:47 57:58 Anne Pollack (119) Swim: 26:49
Trans1: 29:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 48:14
Bike2: 57:49
Bike3: 01:07:23
Bike4: 01:16:54
Bike5: 01:26:13
Bike6: 01:35:31
Bike7: 01:44:58
Bike_Finish: 01:44:58
Bike_Lap1: 19:03
Bike_Lap2: 09:35
Bike_Lap3: 09:34
Bike_Lap4: 09:31
Bike_Lap5: 09:19
Bike_Lap6: 09:18
Bike_Lap7: 09:27
Bike: 01:15:47
Run1: 01:54:54
Run2: 02:04:04
Run3: 02:13:29
Run4: 02:23:09
Run5: 02:32:47
Run6: 02:42:23
Run_Lap1: 09:56
Run_Lap2: 09:10
Run_Lap3: 09:25
Run_Lap4: 09:40
Run_Lap5: 09:38
Run_Lap6: 10:09
Run: 57:58
Finish: 02:42:56
5 121 Maja Betz SC Ostheim AK1 1 GER 02:34:45.07 30:05 01:54 01:11:58 50:48 Maja Betz (121) Swim: 30:05
Trans1: 31:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 41:05
Bike2: 50:01
Bike3: 59:00
Bike4: 01:07:53
Bike5: 01:16:53
Bike6: 01:26:01
Bike7: 01:34:55
Bike8: 01:43:57
Bike_Finish: 01:43:57
Bike_Lap1: 09:06
Bike_Lap2: 08:56
Bike_Lap3: 08:59
Bike_Lap4: 08:53
Bike_Lap5: 09:00
Bike_Lap6: 09:08
Bike_Lap7: 08:54
Bike_Lap8: 09:02
Bike: 01:11:58
Run1: 01:53:07
Run2: 02:01:09
Run3: 02:09:28
Run4: 02:17:45
Run5: 02:26:07
Run6: 02:34:18
Run_Lap1: 09:10
Run_Lap2: 08:02
Run_Lap3: 08:19
Run_Lap4: 08:17
Run_Lap5: 08:22
Run_Lap6: 08:38
Run: 50:48
Finish: 02:34:45
6 122 Petra Steger ASC Kronach-Frankenwald MK45 1 GER 02:35:53.42 27:36 02:08 01:13:41 52:28 Petra Steger (122) Swim: 27:36
Trans1: 29:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike1: 39:21
Bike2: 48:27
Bike3: 57:31
Bike4: 01:06:41
Bike5: 01:15:50
Bike6: 01:24:53
Bike7: 01:34:01
Bike8: 01:43:25
Bike_Finish: 01:43:25
Bike_Lap1: 09:37
Bike_Lap2: 09:06
Bike_Lap3: 09:04
Bike_Lap4: 09:10
Bike_Lap5: 09:09
Bike_Lap6: 09:03
Bike_Lap7: 09:08
Bike_Lap8: 09:24
Bike: 01:13:41
Run1: 01:53:23
Run2: 02:01:40
Run3: 02:10:03
Run4: 02:18:29
Run5: 02:27:02
Run6: 02:35:23
Run_Lap1: 09:58
Run_Lap2: 08:17
Run_Lap3: 08:23
Run_Lap4: 08:26
Run_Lap5: 08:33
Run_Lap6: 08:51
Run: 52:28
Finish: 02:35:53
11 123 Janet Koepp TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. MK45 3 GER 02:45:58.73 29:15 02:29 01:17:09 57:05 Janet Koepp (123) Swim: 29:15
Trans1: 31:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 41:17
Bike2: 50:37
Bike3: 01:00:04
Bike4: 01:09:38
Bike5: 01:19:19
Bike6: 01:29:01
Bike7: 01:38:53
Bike8: 01:48:53
Bike_Finish: 01:48:53
Bike_Lap1: 09:33
Bike_Lap2: 09:20
Bike_Lap3: 09:27
Bike_Lap4: 09:34
Bike_Lap5: 09:41
Bike_Lap6: 09:42
Bike_Lap7: 09:52
Bike_Lap8: 10:00
Bike: 01:17:09
Run1: 01:59:31
Run2: 02:08:24
Run3: 02:17:40
Run4: 02:27:06
Run5: 02:36:25
Run6: 02:45:26
Run_Lap1: 10:38
Run_Lap2: 08:53
Run_Lap3: 09:16
Run_Lap4: 09:26
Run_Lap5: 09:19
Run_Lap6: 09:33
Run: 57:05
Finish: 02:45:58
2 124 Andrea Gießmann LTV Erfurt MK40 1 GER 02:23:46.31 26:31 01:34 01:09:43 45:58 Andrea Gießmann (124) Swim: 26:31
Trans1: 28:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike1: 36:50
Bike2: 45:21
Bike3: 53:50
Bike4: 01:02:24
Bike5: 01:11:11
Bike6: 01:19:58
Bike7: 01:28:50
Bike8: 01:37:48
Bike_Finish: 01:37:48
Bike_Lap1: 08:45
Bike_Lap2: 08:31
Bike_Lap3: 08:29
Bike_Lap4: 08:34
Bike_Lap5: 08:47
Bike_Lap6: 08:47
Bike_Lap7: 08:52
Bike_Lap8: 08:58
Bike: 01:09:43
Run1: 01:46:13
Run2: 01:53:30
Run3: 02:00:53
Run4: 02:08:17
Run5: 02:15:48
Run6: 02:23:19
Run_Lap1: 08:25
Run_Lap2: 07:17
Run_Lap3: 07:23
Run_Lap4: 07:24
Run_Lap5: 07:31
Run_Lap6: 07:58
Run: 45:58
Finish: 02:23:46