25. Powertriathlon - Samstag - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark
Platz | Gender | Stnr | Name | Verein | AK | Rang | Nation | Totalzeit | Schwimm | WZ1 | Rad | Lauf |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 650 | Max Kilian | TSV Cottbus | GER | 33:26.55 | 10:34 | 22:52 | |||||
25 | 651 | Zoltan Senczyszyn | TSV Cottbus | GER | 33:19.83 | 13:09 | 20:10 | |||||
32 | 652 | Artem Hoffmann | TSV Cottbus | GER | 34:03.57 | 11:31 | 22:32 | |||||
16 | 653 | Arthurs Zabothens | TSV Cottbus | GER | 31:55.99 | 09:39 | 22:16 | |||||
46 | 654 | Nico Heßlich | TSV Cottbus | GER | 39:26.62 | 14:10 | 25:16 | |||||
22 | 615 | Julius Domnick | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen Triathlonteam | GER | 33:09.41 | 09:46 | 23:23 | |||||
3 | 616 | Christian Hupel | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen Triathlonteam | GER | 30:40.62 | 11:20 | 19:20 | |||||
8 | 618 | Eric Quellmalz | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen Triathlonteam | GER | 31:16.27 | 10:43 | 20:33 | |||||
35 | 619 | Falk Haase | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen Triathlonteam | GER | 34:24.75 | 12:12 | 22:12 | |||||
38 | 640 | Lennart Tinz | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 | GER | 35:06.51 | 10:10 | 24:56 | |||||
42 | 641 | Florian Von Lipinski | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 | GER | 36:35.23 | 11:25 | 25:10 | |||||
44 | 642 | Paul Wendt | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 | GER | 38:27.39 | 13:53 | 24:34 | |||||
18 | 643 | Robert Scheibe | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 | GER | 32:14.82 | 10:25 | 21:49 | |||||
47 | 644 | Michael Kiolbassa | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 | GER | 40:04.43 | 13:11 | 26:53 | |||||
23 | 630 | Lukas Jarius | Sisu Berlin | GER | 33:17.94 | 09:55 | 23:22 | |||||
36 | 631 | David Greve | Sisu Berlin | GER | 34:28.49 | 11:33 | 22:55 | |||||
41 | 632 | Daniel Schulze | Sisu Berlin | GER | 35:35.49 | 13:57 | 21:38 | |||||
30 | 633 | Justin Roth | Sisu Berlin | GER | 33:55.55 | 12:15 | 21:40 | |||||
43 | 645 | Fabian Kelling | SG BSV Friesen / Weltraumjogger 2 | GER | 37:52.85 | 13:02 | 24:50 | |||||
28 | 648 | Sidney Hahn | SG BSV Friesen / Weltraumjogger 2 | GER | 33:29.98 | 11:04 | 22:25 | |||||
40 | 647 | Peter Acampara | SG BSV Friesen / Weltraumjogger 2 | 35:23.01 | 12:40 | 22:43 | ||||||
2 | 610 | Jonas Repmann | SG BSV Friesen / Weltraumjogger | GER | 30:01.75 | 09:40 | 20:21 | |||||
21 | 611 | Luck Nagel | SG BSV Friesen / Weltraumjogger | GER | 32:41.64 | 10:01 | 22:40 | |||||
17 | 612 | Christian Wahrendorf | SG BSV Friesen / Weltraumjogger | GER | 32:12.63 | 10:24 | 21:48 | |||||
4 | 613 | Alexander Woltering | SG BSV Friesen / Weltraumjogger | GER | 30:48.61 | 10:32 | 20:16 | |||||
13 | 635 | Christoph Peitz | SCC Berlin Triathlon | GER | 31:45.93 | 11:11 | 20:34 | |||||
31 | 636 | Jonas Becker | SCC Berlin Triathlon | GER | 33:56.28 | 11:30 | 22:26 | |||||
34 | 638 | Moritz Eggers | SCC Berlin Triathlon | GER | 34:22.54 | 11:01 | 23:21 | |||||
6 | 639 | Oskar Mainusch | SCC Berlin Triathlon | GER | 31:10.50 | 10:51 | 20:19 | |||||
45 | 637 | Henryk Mainusch | SCC Berlin Triathlon | 38:44.55 | 13:24 | 25:20 | ||||||
11 | 601 | Ole Johannsen | GISArunIT by SV Halle | GER | 31:36.47 | 09:58 | 21:38 | |||||
1 | 602 | Sven Teuscher | GISArunIT by SV Halle | GER | 30:00.67 | 09:40 | 20:20 | |||||
14 | 603 | Matthias Rauhut | GISArunIT by SV Halle | GER | 31:49.46 | 11:43 | 20:06 | |||||
39 | 604 | Paul Pioch | GISArunIT by SV Halle | GER | 35:09.18 | 09:56 | 25:13 | |||||
24 | 600 | Marius Herrmann | GISArunIT by SV Halle | GER | 33:18.69 | 10:42 | 22:36 | |||||
26 | 626 | Ben Wilke | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 2 | GER | 33:23.10 | 11:23 | 22:00 | |||||
37 | 627 | Tim Wüstefeld | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 2 | GER | 34:36.75 | 11:00 | 23:36 | |||||
19 | 628 | Martin Koch | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 2 | GER | 32:30.24 | 10:43 | 21:47 | |||||
33 | 629 | Lennart Fiederling | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 2 | GER | 34:20.77 | 12:10 | 22:10 | |||||
7 | 605 | Björn Scheibner | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team | GER | 31:12.24 | 10:39 | 20:33 | |||||
15 | 606 | Robert Lubsch | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team | GER | 31:49.91 | 10:42 | 21:07 | |||||
10 | 607 | Marco Kühne | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team | GER | 31:20.32 | 10:27 | 20:53 | |||||
9 | 608 | Philipp-Johannes Müller | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team | GER | 31:20.14 | 10:56 | 20:24 | |||||
29 | 621 | Sascha Folde | BMW Triathlon Team SG Adelsberg | GER | 33:51.46 | 10:10 | 23:41 | |||||
5 | 622 | Marcel Büchner | BMW Triathlon Team SG Adelsberg | GER | 31:01.52 | 09:19 | 21:42 | |||||
12 | 623 | Maik Werner | BMW Triathlon Team SG Adelsberg | GER | 31:43.68 | 10:00 | 21:43 | |||||
20 | 620 | Maik Eisleben | 0 | GER | 32:36.78 | 11:07 | 21:29 | |||||
sportTEAM WP Version 1.13.1