12 | | 103 | Stefanie Tegeler | RSC Lüneburg | MK55 | 2 | NIE | 01:15:24.60 | 09:26 | 01:43 | 37:31 | 53 | 25:51 |
|
|
7 | | 119 | Hanna Otto | Post SV Uelzen | AK4 | 2 | NIE | 01:11:50.92 | 09:41 | 02:00 | 37:25 | 01:02 | 21:42 |
|
|
13 | | 121 | Maren Thalmann | LAV Verden | MK50 | 3 | NIE | 01:16:42.92 | 10:02 | 01:53 | 37:58 | 01:01 | 25:48 |
|
|
5 | | 123 | Lidia Hackmann | Die Bären Oldenburg | JUN | 1 | NIE | 01:10:19.02 | 07:52 | 01:14 | 38:00 | 47 | 22:26 |
|
|
6 | | 126 | Aenne-Frederike Heins | Buxtehuder SV | AK4 | 1 | NIE | 01:11:44.05 | 11:26 | 01:31 | 36:11 | 47 | 21:49 |
|
|
9 | | 127 | Janne Bertram | TRIJOY IMMENSEN-ARPKE | AK1 | 3 | NIE | 01:13:07.83 | 10:51 | 01:24 | 37:41 | 49 | 22:22 |
|
|
8 | | 128 | Martine Moritz | Buxtehuder SV | AK3 | 1 | NIE | 01:11:57.36 | 10:23 | 01:30 | 35:55 | 53 | 23:16 |
|
|
21 | | 132 | Frauke Dedek | Tri-Speedys Peine | MK60 | 3 | NIE | 01:41:09.16 | 16:05 | 02:43 | 49:47 | 01:08 | 31:26 |
|
|
10 | | 135 | Angela Boczek | Tus Rotenburg | MK55 | 1 | NIE | 01:14:07.76 | 11:20 | 01:57 | 35:44 | 48 | 24:18 |
|
|
1 | | 138 | Tabea Fricke | Hannover 96 Triathlon | AK1 | 1 | NIE | 01:05:19.87 | 08:02 | 01:16 | 34:51 | 44 | 20:26 |
|
|
16 | | 140 | Angela Radau | ESV Eintracht Hameln | MK60 | 1 | NIE | 01:23:00.37 | 13:17 | 02:26 | 39:30 | 01:33 | 26:14 |
|
|
3 | | 143 | Ines Roessler | VfB Fallersleben | MK50 | 1 | NIE | 01:08:41.43 | 09:49 | 01:41 | 34:55 | 47 | 21:29 |
|
|
15 | | 144 | Roswitha Ebel | SC Langenhagen | MK55 | 3 | NIE | 01:21:07.04 | 12:35 | 02:37 | 39:10 | 01:06 | 25:39 |
|
|
18 | | 148 | Ina Oltmanns | Buxtehuder SV | MK55 | 4 | NIE | 01:25:55.19 | 12:26 | 02:52 | 39:44 | 01:18 | 29:35 |
|
|
19 | | 149 | Claudia Vowe | Buxtehuder SV | MK50 | 4 | NIE | 01:28:50.39 | 13:19 | 02:36 | 43:00 | 01:22 | 28:33 |
|
|
2 | | 150 | Nidia Ruiz Porath | RSC Lüneburg Triathlon | AK1 | 2 | NIE | 01:05:45.74 | 07:57 | 01:11 | 35:15 | 39 | 20:43 |
|
|
14 | | 243 | Maja Wenzlawe | Buxtehuder SV | MK45 | 1 | NIE | 01:19:50.99 | 13:33 | 02:27 | 37:47 | 01:07 | 24:56 |
|
|
11 | | 276 | Franziska Tipp | Post SV Uelzen | AK2 | 1 | NIE | 01:14:58.60 | 10:45 | 01:59 | 37:24 | 53 | 23:57 |
|
|
20 | | 277 | Christa Sienknecht | Buxtehuder SV | MK65 | 1 | NIE | 01:32:47.31 | 13:13 | 02:15 | 46:10 | 01:11 | 29:58 |
|
|
4 | | 278 | Britta Anderson | ESV Eintracht Hameln | MK50 | 2 | NIE | 01:09:20.90 | 09:44 | 01:33 | 34:52 | 39 | 22:32 |
|
|
17 | | 280 | Ingrid Ploeger | Buxtehuder SV | MK60 | 2 | NIE | 01:23:09.66 | 12:50 | 02:13 | 40:44 | 01:05 | 26:17 |
|
|
11 | | 101 | Frank Haller | Triathlon Heidekreis | MK50 | 2 | NIE | 01:05:38.88 | 07:55 | 01:57 | 33:28 | 50 | 21:28 |
|
|
18 | | 102 | Erhard Oltmanns | Buxtehuder SV | MK60 | 2 | NIE | 01:09:38.45 | 11:10 | 02:01 | 33:20 | 01:03 | 22:04 |
|
|
26 | | 104 | Marc Sheppard | ESV Eintracht Hameln | AK3 | 5 | NIE | 01:15:19.40 | 13:03 | 01:49 | 35:28 | 01:03 | 23:56 |
|
|
35 | | 105 | Bernd Strüber | Hannover 96 | MK70 | 2 | NIE | 01:28:47.94 | 15:04 | 01:39 | 42:57 | 01:27 | 27:40 |
|
|
23 | | 106 | Matthias Michaelsen | Triathlon Heidekreis | MK40 | 2 | NIE | 01:12:50.33 | 08:14 | 02:07 | 35:43 | 01:14 | 25:32 |
|
|
16 | | 107 | Jens Oliver Liebert | Harpstedter TB Triahlon | AK4 | 2 | NIE | 01:07:51.16 | 11:31 | 01:31 | 33:29 | 41 | 20:39 |
|
|
21 | | 109 | Stephan Hoffmann | sportTREND Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam Braunschweig | MK45 | 3 | NIE | 01:11:26.35 | 13:25 | 01:31 | 33:58 | 48 | 21:44 |
|
|
20 | | 110 | Helge Kurzweil | Soltauer Sport Club | MK55 | 3 | NIE | 01:10:29.75 | 09:27 | 01:59 | 34:32 | 01:05 | 23:26 |
|
|
27 | | 111 | Wolfgang Simon | VfL Wolfsburg | MK65 | 1 | NIE | 01:17:58.70 | 12:50 | 02:50 | 36:58 | 01:28 | 23:52 |
|
|
36 | | 112 | Bernd Wyrowski | Soltauer Sport Club | MK70 | 3 | NIE | 01:33:47.08 | 11:57 | 03:35 | 40:25 | 01:03 | 36:47 |
|
|
8 | | 113 | André Meyer | Triathlon Heidekreis | AK4 | 1 | NIE | 01:04:04.49 | 09:18 | 01:41 | 32:52 | 57 | 19:16 |
|
|
33 | | 114 | Thomas Begemann | Triathlon Heidekreis | MK60 | 5 | NIE | 01:20:24.66 | 11:38 | 02:22 | 37:20 | 01:19 | 27:45 |
|
|
13 | | 115 | Jan Roehl | TSV Barsinghausen Triathlon | MK45 | 2 | NIE | 01:06:00.84 | 10:14 | 01:44 | 32:42 | 57 | 20:23 |
|
|
37 | | 116 | Horst Greb | TSR Olympia Wihelmshaven | MK80 | 1 | NIE | 01:52:18.40 | 13:49 | 03:53 | 50:36 | 02:09 | 41:51 |
|
|
17 | | 117 | Carsten Janecke | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | MK50 | 3 | NIE | 01:09:18.00 | 10:08 | 01:29 | 34:23 | 53 | 22:25 |
|
|
29 | | 118 | Gerald Sommer | VfL Westercelle | MK55 | 5 | NIE | 01:18:17.42 | 12:30 | 01:33 | 36:31 | 01:02 | 26:41 |
|
|
12 | | 124 | Emanuel Strüber | Hannover 96 Triathlon | MK40 | 1 | NIE | 01:05:53.29 | 08:47 | 01:54 | 34:53 | 52 | 19:27 |
|
|
5 | | 125 | Daniel Behrens | ESV Eintracht Hameln | AK3 | 3 | NIE | 01:02:16.25 | 08:27 | 01:02 | 32:40 | 38 | 19:29 |
|
|
3 | | 129 | Wanja Moritz | Buxtehuder SV | AK3 | 2 | NIE | 01:01:17.67 | 08:37 | 01:16 | 32:17 | 52 | 18:15 |
|
|
14 | | 130 | Joachim Strobach | LAV Verden | MK60 | 1 | NIE | 01:07:13.16 | 08:42 | 01:44 | 34:32 | 44 | 21:31 |
|
|
30 | | 131 | Relef Tantzen | SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf | MK60 | 4 | NIE | 01:19:24.92 | 12:50 | 02:25 | 38:40 | 46 | 24:43 |
|
|
31 | | 133 | Dirk Petersen | Tri-Speedys Peine | MK50 | 5 | NIE | 01:19:59.41 | 10:44 | 02:31 | 39:27 | 01:58 | 25:19 |
|
|
2 | | 134 | Kjon Frenz | TV Deutsche Eiche Hotteln | JUN | 1 | NIE | 01:00:33.07 | 06:57 | 01:12 | 33:09 | 32 | 18:43 |
|
|
19 | | 136 | Kersten Koschoreck | TSV Barsinghausen Triathlon | MK55 | 2 | NIE | 01:10:00.06 | 09:23 | 01:45 | 34:57 | 01:09 | 22:46 |
|
|
22 | | 137 | Olaf Tischer | sportTREND Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam Braunschweig | MK55 | 4 | NIE | 01:12:21.29 | 11:10 | 02:08 | 36:30 | 01:05 | 21:28 |
|
|
1 | | 139 | Sven Kiene | Hannover 96 Triathlon | AK3 | 1 | NIE | 56:41.60 | 06:55 | 01:08 | 31:24 | 31 | 16:43 |
|
|
38 | | 141 | Günter Witte | 1. TCO Die Bären | MK85 | 1 | NIE | 02:29:27.66 | 19:34 | 05:25 | 59:48 | 04:19 | 01:00:21 |
|
|
15 | | 142 | Alexander Ringleb | Hannover 96 Triathlon | AK1 | 2 | NIE | 01:07:28.90 | 08:23 | 01:32 | 35:06 | 50 | 21:37 |
|
|
7 | | 145 | Jan Gutberlet | Post SV Uelzen | AK2 | 1 | NIE | 01:04:02.19 | 08:07 | 01:20 | 34:07 | 37 | 19:51 |
|
|
10 | | 146 | Markus Hecker | Post SV Uelzen | MK50 | 1 | NIE | 01:04:39.14 | 09:24 | 01:42 | 32:04 | 49 | 20:40 |
|
|
25 | | 147 | Gerd Teiwes | TSV Germania Helmstedt | MK50 | 4 | NIE | 01:14:24.19 | 11:17 | 01:29 | 37:28 | 56 | 23:14 |
|
|
24 | | 155 | Steffen Bonnke | Triathlon Heidekreis | AK3 | 4 | NIE | 01:13:59.51 | 10:45 | 01:33 | 36:12 | 01:18 | 24:11 |
|
|
9 | | 271 | Lutz Krajenski | TSV Victoria Linden | MK45 | 1 | NIE | 01:04:25.42 | 09:25 | 01:07 | 33:18 | 47 | 19:48 |
|
|
28 | | 272 | Christof Blume | TSV Schwarme | MK60 | 3 | NIE | 01:18:01.25 | 11:58 | 02:47 | 40:09 | 01:15 | 21:52 |
|
|
32 | | 273 | Anton Bartling | TSV Schwarme | MK65 | 2 | NIE | 01:20:06.33 | 13:53 | 02:00 | 37:56 | 01:09 | 25:08 |
|
|
4 | | 274 | Marvin Föhse | TuS BW Lohne - Triathlon | AK1 | 1 | NIE | 01:01:23.92 | 08:42 | 01:08 | 32:20 | 53 | 18:20 |
|
|
34 | | 275 | Jürgen Archut | RSC Lüneburg | MK70 | 1 | NIE | 01:20:57.36 | 11:32 | 02:26 | 39:41 | 01:18 | 26:00 |
|
|
6 | | 279 | Ian Anderson | ESV Eintracht Hameln | MK55 | 1 | NIE | 01:03:04.27 | 08:28 | 01:29 | 33:57 | 40 | 18:30 |
|
|