26. April 2018

Ergebnisse

Powerman Alsdorf - Together we boost Duathlon - Alsdorf

|
Platz Gender Stnr Name Verein AK Rang Nation Totalzeit Lauf1 WZ1 Rad WZ2 Lauf2
4 289 Beate Görtz ASV Köln Triathlon MK50 1 Germany 03:02:32.93 40:10 01:12 01:36:58 01:14 42:58
22 295 Diana Mull TSV Bornhöved MK50 2 Germany 03:24:30.76 43:04 01:35 01:51:18 01:14 47:19
23 291 Yvette Van Wegen MK50 3 Netherlands 03:25:03.11 44:28 02:37 01:47:44 03:02 47:12
25 352 Achim Groenhagen MTV Aurich MK50 1 Germany 02:47:25.25 36:38 02:54 01:29:41 01:28 36:44
41 297 Tanja Hahn Buxtehuder Sportverein MK50 4 Germany 03:37:28.37 48:23 01:42 01:55:14 01:39 50:30
47 341 Udo van Stevendaal SV Großhansdorf MK50 2 Germany 02:52:18.51 38:33 02:05 01:31:36 01:12 38:52
53 298 Simone Spill TSV Bayer Dormagen MK50 5 Germany 03:47:36.96 49:17 02:36 02:01:06 01:46 52:51
54 293 Steffi Meyers M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. MK50 6 Germany 03:47:39.98 53:12 02:01 01:57:59 01:38 52:49
64 309 Filiep Parein D Cycles Tri Team MK50 3 Belgium 02:55:43.74 35:23 01:19 01:35:13 01:09 42:39
72 346 Jan Dannehl Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. MK50 4 Germany 02:58:36.32 37:45 01:01 01:39:20 01:51 38:39
77 102 Clemens Sandscheper TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon MK50 5 Germany 02:59:11.14 38:04 01:51 01:37:46 01:42 39:48
83 336 Stefan Blaß TV Ottweiler MK50 6 Germany 03:01:06.40 40:04 01:51 01:36:13 01:36 41:22
87 683 Michael Kimmann SV Bietigheim MK50 7 Germany 03:02:17.41 43:12 02:19 01:36:33 01:27 38:46
88 339 Jörg Dani Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. MK50 8 Germany 03:02:47.22 38:18 02:29 01:40:45 01:30 39:45
90 353 Rob Kennard TRiKS MK50 9 United Kingdom 03:03:12.72 40:54 01:06 01:36:59 01:04 43:09
91 325 Frank Krause SRL Triathlon Koblenz MK50 10 Germany 03:03:19.55 37:13 01:08 01:43:21 01:05 40:32
109 349 Frank Weinand TSG Maxdorf MK50 11 Germany 03:06:14.21 42:21 02:35 01:37:41 01:59 41:38
113 338 Stefan Rolke Triathlon Team Rheinberg MK50 12 Germany 03:06:58.89 42:28 01:32 01:37:15 01:28 44:15
116 312 Marc Rugelj triathlon Saint-Avold MK50 13 France 03:07:24.77 37:49 01:41 01:43:58 01:10 42:46
129 434 Mike Wirtz AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MK50 14 Germany 03:10:27.96 39:43 01:27 01:43:23 01:38 44:16
134 300 Eddi Mauer DREIkraft Neunkirchen e.V. MK50 15 Germany 03:11:13.64 41:54 03:04 01:41:50 01:42 42:43
139 306 Mads Kaae Jørgensen Aalborg Triathlonclub MK50 16 Denmark 03:12:00.21 41:32 02:19 01:43:08 02:33 42:28
140 698 Holger Hahn VFL Wolfsburg MK50 17 Germany 03:12:04.46 41:17 02:30 01:43:22 01:49 43:06
141 303 Michael Pohl Tria Schramberg MK50 18 Germany 03:12:30.72 40:46 02:05 01:44:57 01:25 43:17
143 333 Bart De Beul 3MD MK50 19 Belgium 03:13:18.14 44:03 01:01 01:43:05 01:20 43:49
146 314 Heiko Wein ALV Mainz MK50 20 Germany 03:13:56.38 41:31 03:05 01:37:36 02:22 49:22
158 317 Frank Wilhelm DJK Löwe Hambach MK50 21 Germany 03:15:07.62 45:02 01:45 01:41:46 01:42 44:52
161 343 Rüdiger Brands VLG Eisenbach MK50 22 Germany 03:16:44.73 41:49 02:18 01:46:50 02:08 43:39
162 310 Giuseppe Alotto 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen MK50 23 Italy 03:16:51.26 39:55 01:07 01:45:42 01:17 48:50
163 332 Erik von Kaminietz LC Bingen MK50 24 Germany 03:17:10.31 44:16 01:03 01:44:22 01:28 46:01
164 355 Alexander Mehtieff Krefelder Kanu Klub MK50 25 Germany 03:17:53.21 42:36 02:33 01:45:13 01:48 45:43
166 307 André Moritz WIKA Tri-Team MK50 26 Germany 03:18:56.34 43:55 02:15 01:44:42 02:28 45:36
170 316 Herbert Küppers Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK50 27 Germany 03:19:31.85 45:07 02:37 01:42:32 01:51 47:24
176 329 Frank Bougè DJK Armada Würselen MK50 28 Germany 03:20:55.53 45:56 03:07 01:43:28 02:05 46:19
178 315 Uwe Steingraeber TriCologne MK50 29 Germany 03:21:17.26 44:57 01:32 01:41:42 01:41 51:25
181 323 Manfred Holthausen SSF Bonn MK50 30 Germany 03:22:44.40 44:20 03:53 01:43:38 01:53 49:00
183 337 Frank Tetzlaff SCC Berlin MK50 31 Germany 03:23:10.84 42:41 02:29 01:48:22 03:09 46:29
184 321 Yvo Boin MK50 32 Netherlands 03:23:43.63 43:30 03:27 01:47:42 02:44 46:20
192 354 Klaus Huss Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK50 33 Germany 03:25:52.00 46:29 02:58 01:45:29 02:22 48:34
194 311 Peter Engel TSV Bayer Dormagen MK50 34 Germany 03:26:55.38 47:10 02:51 01:46:46 01:57 48:11
200 80 Knud Schneider equipeRED TV 1883 Bischofsheim MK50 35 Germany 03:28:46.87 43:37 02:00 01:53:46 03:19 46:04
208 695 Oliver Brunhuber DLC Aachen MK50 36 Germany 03:30:54.36 48:00 01:39 01:49:47 01:47 49:41
222 313 Jörg Borchert PTSV Aachen MK50 37 Germany 03:36:33.14 44:51 04:15 01:55:33 03:27 48:27
234 320 Björn Sassenroth MK50 38 Germany 03:42:51.07 45:43 02:32 02:00:05 02:26 52:05
242 345 Karsten Müller Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. MK50 39 Germany 03:46:40.98 49:58 01:48 01:56:26 02:29 55:59
246 340 Matthias Reese Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK50 40 Germany 03:48:45.44 51:33 01:50 01:57:16 02:07 55:59
247 330 Johan Feuillet Rainbow Multisport Team MK50 41 Belgium 03:49:16.70 51:53 02:44 01:59:59 03:50 50:50
248 299 Wolfgang Riege MK50 42 Germany 03:50:31.99 49:09 04:01 02:04:55 02:12 50:14
DNF 308 Thomas Thamm A3K Berlin MK50 DNF Germany 52:29 03:13
DSQ 342 Paolo Moretti MK50 DSQ Italy 03:16:10.87 45:07 02:01 01:40:09 02:00 46:53

sportTEAM WP Version 1.9.8