143 333 Bart De Beul 3MD MK50 19 Belgium 03:13:18.14 44:03 01:01 01:43:05 01:20 43:49 Bart De Beul (333) Swim: 44:03
Trans1: 45:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 02:28:09
Bike: 01:43:05
Trans2: 02:29:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 02:40:12
Run2: 02:51:19
Run3: 03:02:21
Run4: 03:13:03
Run: 43:49
Finish: 03:13:18
72 346 Jan Dannehl Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. MK50 4 Germany 02:58:36.32 37:45 01:01 01:39:20 01:51 38:39 Jan Dannehl (346) Swim: 37:45
Trans1: 38:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 02:18:06
Bike: 01:39:20
Trans2: 02:19:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:29:29
Run2: 02:39:07
Run3: 02:48:53
Run4: 02:58:24
Run: 38:39
Finish: 02:58:36
163 332 Erik von Kaminietz LC Bingen MK50 24 Germany 03:17:10.31 44:16 01:03 01:44:22 01:28 46:01 Erik von Kaminietz (332) Swim: 44:16
Trans1: 45:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 02:29:41
Bike: 01:44:22
Trans2: 02:31:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:42:13
Run2: 02:53:53
Run3: 03:05:31
Run4: 03:16:56
Run: 46:01
Finish: 03:17:10
90 353 Rob Kennard TRiKS MK50 9 United Kingdom 03:03:12.72 40:54 01:06 01:36:59 01:04 43:09 Rob Kennard (353) Swim: 40:54
Trans1: 42:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 02:18:59
Bike: 01:36:59
Trans2: 02:20:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 02:30:34
Run2: 02:41:21
Run3: 02:52:14
Run4: 03:02:58
Run: 43:09
Finish: 03:03:12
162 310 Giuseppe Alotto 3XERCISE Triathlon SG Köln-Worringen MK50 23 Italy 03:16:51.26 39:55 01:07 01:45:42 01:17 48:50 Giuseppe Alotto (310) Swim: 39:55
Trans1: 41:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 02:26:44
Bike: 01:45:42
Trans2: 02:28:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 02:39:29
Run2: 02:51:20
Run3: 03:03:35
Run4: 03:16:35
Run: 48:50
Finish: 03:16:51
91 325 Frank Krause SRL Triathlon Koblenz MK50 10 Germany 03:03:19.55 37:13 01:08 01:43:21 01:05 40:32 Frank Krause (325) Swim: 37:13
Trans1: 38:21
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike_Finish: 02:21:42
Bike: 01:43:21
Trans2: 02:22:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 02:32:22
Run2: 02:42:31
Run3: 02:52:54
Run4: 03:03:08
Run: 40:32
Finish: 03:03:19
4 289 Beate Görtz ASV Köln Triathlon MK50 1 Germany 03:02:32.93 40:10 01:12 01:36:58 01:14 42:58 Beate Görtz (289) Swim: 40:10
Trans1: 41:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 02:18:20
Bike: 01:36:58
Trans2: 02:19:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 02:29:47
Run2: 02:40:28
Run3: 02:51:17
Run4: 03:02:16
Run: 42:58
Finish: 03:02:32
64 309 Filiep Parein D Cycles Tri Team MK50 3 Belgium 02:55:43.74 35:23 01:19 01:35:13 01:09 42:39 Filiep Parein (309) Swim: 35:23
Trans1: 36:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 02:11:55
Bike: 01:35:13
Trans2: 02:13:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 02:27:05
Run2: 02:36:24
Run3: 02:45:58
Run4: 02:55:30
Run: 42:39
Finish: 02:55:43
129 434 Mike Wirtz AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MK50 14 Germany 03:10:27.96 39:43 01:27 01:43:23 01:38 44:16 Mike Wirtz (434) Swim: 39:43
Trans1: 41:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 02:24:33
Bike: 01:43:23
Trans2: 02:26:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:36:45
Run2: 02:47:48
Run3: 02:59:09
Run4: 03:10:15
Run: 44:16
Finish: 03:10:27
113 338 Stefan Rolke Triathlon Team Rheinberg MK50 12 Germany 03:06:58.89 42:28 01:32 01:37:15 01:28 44:15 Stefan Rolke (338) Swim: 42:28
Trans1: 44:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 02:21:15
Bike: 01:37:15
Trans2: 02:22:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:33:16
Run2: 02:44:11
Run3: 02:55:28
Run4: 03:06:44
Run: 44:15
Finish: 03:06:58
178 315 Uwe Steingraeber TriCologne MK50 29 Germany 03:21:17.26 44:57 01:32 01:41:42 01:41 51:25 Uwe Steingraeber (315) Swim: 44:57
Trans1: 46:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 02:28:11
Bike: 01:41:42
Trans2: 02:29:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 02:41:09
Run2: 02:57:49
Run3: 03:09:28
Run4: 03:21:02
Run: 51:25
Finish: 03:21:17
22 295 Diana Mull TSV Bornhöved MK50 2 Germany 03:24:30.76 43:04 01:35 01:51:18 01:14 47:19 Diana Mull (295) Swim: 43:04
Trans1: 44:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 02:35:57
Bike: 01:51:18
Trans2: 02:37:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 02:48:19
Run2: 03:00:09
Run3: 03:12:16
Run4: 03:24:16
Run: 47:19
Finish: 03:24:30
208 695 Oliver Brunhuber DLC Aachen MK50 36 Germany 03:30:54.36 48:00 01:39 01:49:47 01:47 49:41 Oliver Brunhuber (695) Swim: 48:00
Trans1: 49:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 02:39:26
Bike: 01:49:47
Trans2: 02:41:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 02:52:51
Run2: 03:05:12
Run3: 03:17:57
Run4: 03:30:38
Run: 49:41
Finish: 03:30:54
116 312 Marc Rugelj triathlon Saint-Avold MK50 13 France 03:07:24.77 37:49 01:41 01:43:58 01:10 42:46 Marc Rugelj (312) Swim: 37:49
Trans1: 39:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 02:23:28
Bike: 01:43:58
Trans2: 02:24:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 02:34:56
Run2: 02:45:42
Run3: 02:56:29
Run4: 03:07:11
Run: 42:46
Finish: 03:07:24
41 297 Tanja Hahn Buxtehuder Sportverein MK50 4 Germany 03:37:28.37 48:23 01:42 01:55:14 01:39 50:30 Tanja Hahn (297) Swim: 48:23
Trans1: 50:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike_Finish: 02:45:19
Bike: 01:55:14
Trans2: 02:46:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 02:58:53
Run2: 03:11:22
Run3: 03:24:15
Run4: 03:37:12
Run: 50:30
Finish: 03:37:28
158 317 Frank Wilhelm DJK Löwe Hambach MK50 21 Germany 03:15:07.62 45:02 01:45 01:41:46 01:42 44:52 Frank Wilhelm (317) Swim: 45:02
Trans1: 46:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 02:28:33
Bike: 01:41:46
Trans2: 02:30:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:41:09
Run2: 02:52:20
Run3: 03:03:32
Run4: 03:14:51
Run: 44:52
Finish: 03:15:07
242 345 Karsten Müller Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. MK50 39 Germany 03:46:40.98 49:58 01:48 01:56:26 02:29 55:59 Karsten Müller (345) Swim: 49:58
Trans1: 51:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike_Finish: 02:48:12
Bike: 01:56:26
Trans2: 02:50:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 03:04:00
Run2: 03:17:29
Run3: 03:31:47
Run4: 03:46:24
Run: 55:59
Finish: 03:46:40
246 340 Matthias Reese Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK50 40 Germany 03:48:45.44 51:33 01:50 01:57:16 02:07 55:59 Matthias Reese (340) Swim: 51:33
Trans1: 53:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 02:50:39
Bike: 01:57:16
Trans2: 02:52:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 03:06:29
Run2: 03:20:27
Run3: 03:34:45
Run4: 03:48:30
Run: 55:59
Finish: 03:48:45
83 336 Stefan Blaß TV Ottweiler MK50 6 Germany 03:01:06.40 40:04 01:51 01:36:13 01:36 41:22 Stefan Blaß (336) Swim: 40:04
Trans1: 41:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 02:18:08
Bike: 01:36:13
Trans2: 02:19:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:29:46
Run2: 02:40:07
Run3: 02:50:36
Run4: 03:00:52
Run: 41:22
Finish: 03:01:06
77 102 Clemens Sandscheper TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon MK50 5 Germany 02:59:11.14 38:04 01:51 01:37:46 01:42 39:48 Clemens Sandscheper (102) Swim: 38:04
Trans1: 39:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 02:17:41
Bike: 01:37:46
Trans2: 02:19:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:28:58
Run2: 02:38:56
Run3: 02:49:11
Run4: 02:58:58
Run: 39:48
Finish: 02:59:11
200 80 Knud Schneider equipeRED TV 1883 Bischofsheim MK50 35 Germany 03:28:46.87 43:37 02:00 01:53:46 03:19 46:04 Knud Schneider (80) Swim: 43:37
Trans1: 45:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike_Finish: 02:39:23
Bike: 01:53:46
Trans2: 02:42:42
Trans2_Bike: 03:19
Run1: 02:53:22
Run2: 03:05:08
Run3: 03:16:53
Run4: 03:28:31
Run: 46:04
Finish: 03:28:46
54 293 Steffi Meyers M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. MK50 6 Germany 03:47:39.98 53:12 02:01 01:57:59 01:38 52:49 Steffi Meyers (293) Swim: 53:12
Trans1: 55:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 02:53:12
Bike: 01:57:59
Trans2: 02:54:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 03:07:16
Run2: 03:20:36
Run3: 03:34:03
Run4: 03:47:23
Run: 52:49
Finish: 03:47:39
DSQ 342 Paolo Moretti MK50 DSQ Italy 03:16:10.87 45:07 02:01 01:40:09 02:00 46:53 Paolo Moretti (342) Swim: 45:07
Trans1: 47:08
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike_Finish: 02:27:17
Bike: 01:40:09
Trans2: 02:29:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:40:51
Run2: 02:52:34
Run3: 03:04:23
Run4: 03:15:56
Run: 46:53
Finish: 03:16:10
141 303 Michael Pohl Tria Schramberg MK50 18 Germany 03:12:30.72 40:46 02:05 01:44:57 01:25 43:17 Michael Pohl (303) Swim: 40:46
Trans1: 42:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 02:27:48
Bike: 01:44:57
Trans2: 02:29:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:39:36
Run2: 02:50:21
Run3: 03:01:18
Run4: 03:12:16
Run: 43:17
Finish: 03:12:30
47 341 Udo van Stevendaal SV Großhansdorf MK50 2 Germany 02:52:18.51 38:33 02:05 01:31:36 01:12 38:52 Udo van Stevendaal (341) Swim: 38:33
Trans1: 40:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 02:12:14
Bike: 01:31:36
Trans2: 02:13:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 02:22:39
Run2: 02:32:24
Run3: 02:42:22
Run4: 02:52:08
Run: 38:52
Finish: 02:52:18
166 307 André Moritz WIKA Tri-Team MK50 26 Germany 03:18:56.34 43:55 02:15 01:44:42 02:28 45:36 André Moritz (307) Swim: 43:55
Trans1: 46:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike_Finish: 02:30:52
Bike: 01:44:42
Trans2: 02:33:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:28
Run1: 02:44:21
Run2: 02:56:35
Run3: 03:07:29
Run4: 03:18:41
Run: 45:36
Finish: 03:18:56
161 343 Rüdiger Brands VLG Eisenbach MK50 22 Germany 03:16:44.73 41:49 02:18 01:46:50 02:08 43:39 Rüdiger Brands (343) Swim: 41:49
Trans1: 44:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike_Finish: 02:30:57
Bike: 01:46:50
Trans2: 02:33:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:43:45
Run2: 02:54:39
Run3: 03:05:35
Run4: 03:16:31
Run: 43:39
Finish: 03:16:44
139 306 Mads Kaae Jørgensen Aalborg Triathlonclub MK50 16 Denmark 03:12:00.21 41:32 02:19 01:43:08 02:33 42:28 Mads Kaae Jørgensen (306) Swim: 41:32
Trans1: 43:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike_Finish: 02:26:59
Bike: 01:43:08
Trans2: 02:29:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 02:39:42
Run2: 02:50:21
Run3: 03:01:04
Run4: 03:11:47
Run: 42:28
Finish: 03:12:00
87 683 Michael Kimmann SV Bietigheim MK50 7 Germany 03:02:17.41 43:12 02:19 01:36:33 01:27 38:46 Michael Kimmann (683) Swim: 43:12
Trans1: 45:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike_Finish: 02:22:04
Bike: 01:36:33
Trans2: 02:23:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:33:13
Run2: 02:42:44
Run3: 02:52:17
Run4: 03:02:04
Run: 38:46
Finish: 03:02:17
88 339 Jörg Dani Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. MK50 8 Germany 03:02:47.22 38:18 02:29 01:40:45 01:30 39:45 Jörg Dani (339) Swim: 38:18
Trans1: 40:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike_Finish: 02:21:32
Bike: 01:40:45
Trans2: 02:23:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:32:25
Run2: 02:42:22
Run3: 02:52:26
Run4: 03:02:34
Run: 39:45
Finish: 03:02:47
183 337 Frank Tetzlaff SCC Berlin MK50 31 Germany 03:23:10.84 42:41 02:29 01:48:22 03:09 46:29 Frank Tetzlaff (337) Swim: 42:41
Trans1: 45:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike_Finish: 02:33:32
Bike: 01:48:22
Trans2: 02:36:41
Trans2_Bike: 03:09
Run1: 02:47:23
Run2: 02:59:03
Run3: 03:11:09
Run4: 03:22:55
Run: 46:29
Finish: 03:23:10
140 698 Holger Hahn VFL Wolfsburg MK50 17 Germany 03:12:04.46 41:17 02:30 01:43:22 01:49 43:06 Holger Hahn (698) Swim: 41:17
Trans1: 43:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike_Finish: 02:27:09
Bike: 01:43:22
Trans2: 02:28:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:38:54
Run2: 02:49:37
Run3: 03:00:36
Run4: 03:11:50
Run: 43:06
Finish: 03:12:04
234 320 Björn Sassenroth MK50 38 Germany 03:42:51.07 45:43 02:32 02:00:05 02:26 52:05 Björn Sassenroth (320) Swim: 45:43
Trans1: 48:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike_Finish: 02:48:20
Bike: 02:00:05
Trans2: 02:50:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run1: 03:02:53
Run2: 03:15:51
Run3: 03:29:06
Run4: 03:42:36
Run: 52:05
Finish: 03:42:51
164 355 Alexander Mehtieff Krefelder Kanu Klub MK50 25 Germany 03:17:53.21 42:36 02:33 01:45:13 01:48 45:43 Alexander Mehtieff (355) Swim: 42:36
Trans1: 45:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike_Finish: 02:30:22
Bike: 01:45:13
Trans2: 02:32:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:43:31
Run2: 02:54:56
Run3: 03:06:20
Run4: 03:17:38
Run: 45:43
Finish: 03:17:53
109 349 Frank Weinand TSG Maxdorf MK50 11 Germany 03:06:14.21 42:21 02:35 01:37:41 01:59 41:38 Frank Weinand (349) Swim: 42:21
Trans1: 44:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike_Finish: 02:22:37
Bike: 01:37:41
Trans2: 02:24:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 02:34:33
Run2: 02:44:55
Run3: 02:55:28
Run4: 03:06:00
Run: 41:38
Finish: 03:06:14
53 298 Simone Spill TSV Bayer Dormagen MK50 5 Germany 03:47:36.96 49:17 02:36 02:01:06 01:46 52:51 Simone Spill (298) Swim: 49:17
Trans1: 51:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike_Finish: 02:52:59
Bike: 02:01:06
Trans2: 02:54:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 03:07:13
Run2: 03:20:21
Run3: 03:33:57
Run4: 03:47:19
Run: 52:51
Finish: 03:47:36
23 291 Yvette Van Wegen MK50 3 Netherlands 03:25:03.11 44:28 02:37 01:47:44 03:02 47:12 Yvette Van Wegen (291) Swim: 44:28
Trans1: 47:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike_Finish: 02:34:49
Bike: 01:47:44
Trans2: 02:37:51
Trans2_Bike: 03:02
Run1: 02:49:33
Run2: 03:01:28
Run3: 03:13:15
Run4: 03:24:47
Run: 47:12
Finish: 03:25:03
170 316 Herbert Küppers Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK50 27 Germany 03:19:31.85 45:07 02:37 01:42:32 01:51 47:24 Herbert Küppers (316) Swim: 45:07
Trans1: 47:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike_Finish: 02:30:16
Bike: 01:42:32
Trans2: 02:32:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:43:28
Run2: 02:55:17
Run3: 03:07:07
Run4: 03:19:17
Run: 47:24
Finish: 03:19:31
247 330 Johan Feuillet Rainbow Multisport Team MK50 41 Belgium 03:49:16.70 51:53 02:44 01:59:59 03:50 50:50 Johan Feuillet (330) Swim: 51:53
Trans1: 54:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:44
Bike_Finish: 02:54:36
Bike: 01:59:59
Trans2: 02:58:26
Trans2_Bike: 03:50
Run1: 03:10:49
Run2: 03:23:46
Run3: 03:36:37
Run4: 03:49:02
Run: 50:50
Finish: 03:49:16
194 311 Peter Engel TSV Bayer Dormagen MK50 34 Germany 03:26:55.38 47:10 02:51 01:46:46 01:57 48:11 Peter Engel (311) Swim: 47:10
Trans1: 50:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike_Finish: 02:36:47
Bike: 01:46:46
Trans2: 02:38:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:50:20
Run2: 03:02:14
Run3: 03:14:30
Run4: 03:26:39
Run: 48:11
Finish: 03:26:55
25 352 Achim Groenhagen MTV Aurich MK50 1 Germany 02:47:25.25 36:38 02:54 01:29:41 01:28 36:44 Achim Groenhagen (352) Swim: 36:38
Trans1: 39:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:54
Bike_Finish: 02:09:13
Bike: 01:29:41
Trans2: 02:10:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:19:35
Run2: 02:28:55
Run3: 02:38:11
Run4: 02:47:13
Run: 36:44
Finish: 02:47:25
192 354 Klaus Huss Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK50 33 Germany 03:25:52.00 46:29 02:58 01:45:29 02:22 48:34 Klaus Huss (354) Swim: 46:29
Trans1: 49:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
Bike_Finish: 02:34:56
Bike: 01:45:29
Trans2: 02:37:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 02:49:01
Run2: 03:01:18
Run3: 03:13:39
Run4: 03:25:36
Run: 48:34
Finish: 03:25:52
134 300 Eddi Mauer DREIkraft Neunkirchen e.V. MK50 15 Germany 03:11:13.64 41:54 03:04 01:41:50 01:42 42:43 Eddi Mauer (300) Swim: 41:54
Trans1: 44:58
Trans1_Swim: 03:04
Bike_Finish: 02:26:48
Bike: 01:41:50
Trans2: 02:28:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:38:47
Run2: 02:49:27
Run3: 03:00:16
Run4: 03:10:59
Run: 42:43
Finish: 03:11:13
146 314 Heiko Wein ALV Mainz MK50 20 Germany 03:13:56.38 41:31 03:05 01:37:36 02:22 49:22 Heiko Wein (314) Swim: 41:31
Trans1: 44:36
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike_Finish: 02:22:12
Bike: 01:37:36
Trans2: 02:24:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:22
Run1: 02:35:43
Run2: 02:48:25
Run3: 03:00:11
Run4: 03:13:40
Run: 49:22
Finish: 03:13:56
176 329 Frank Bougè DJK Armada Würselen MK50 28 Germany 03:20:55.53 45:56 03:07 01:43:28 02:05 46:19 Frank Bougè (329) Swim: 45:56
Trans1: 49:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike_Finish: 02:32:31
Bike: 01:43:28
Trans2: 02:34:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:45:29
Run2: 02:57:01
Run3: 03:08:56
Run4: 03:20:40
Run: 46:19
Finish: 03:20:55
DNF 308 Thomas Thamm A3K Berlin MK50 DNF Germany 52:29 03:13 Thomas Thamm (308) Swim: 52:29
Trans1: 55:42
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
184 321 Yvo Boin MK50 32 Netherlands 03:23:43.63 43:30 03:27 01:47:42 02:44 46:20 Yvo Boin (321) Swim: 43:30
Trans1: 46:57
Trans1_Swim: 03:27
Bike_Finish: 02:34:39
Bike: 01:47:42
Trans2: 02:37:23
Trans2_Bike: 02:44
Run1: 02:48:24
Run2: 02:59:50
Run3: 03:11:33
Run4: 03:23:29
Run: 46:20
Finish: 03:23:43
181 323 Manfred Holthausen SSF Bonn MK50 30 Germany 03:22:44.40 44:20 03:53 01:43:38 01:53 49:00 Manfred Holthausen (323) Swim: 44:20
Trans1: 48:13
Trans1_Swim: 03:53
Bike_Finish: 02:31:51
Bike: 01:43:38
Trans2: 02:33:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:45:21
Run2: 02:57:37
Run3: 03:10:04
Run4: 03:22:29
Run: 49:00
Finish: 03:22:44
248 299 Wolfgang Riege MK50 42 Germany 03:50:31.99 49:09 04:01 02:04:55 02:12 50:14 Wolfgang Riege (299) Swim: 49:09
Trans1: 53:10
Trans1_Swim: 04:01
Bike_Finish: 02:58:05
Bike: 02:04:55
Trans2: 03:00:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 03:12:08
Run2: 03:24:51
Run3: 03:37:47
Run4: 03:50:17
Run: 50:14
Finish: 03:50:31
222 313 Jörg Borchert PTSV Aachen MK50 37 Germany 03:36:33.14 44:51 04:15 01:55:33 03:27 48:27 Jörg Borchert (313) Swim: 44:51
Trans1: 49:06
Trans1_Swim: 04:15
Bike_Finish: 02:44:39
Bike: 01:55:33
Trans2: 02:48:06
Trans2_Bike: 03:27
Run1: 02:59:19
Run2: 03:11:10
Run3: 03:23:47
Run4: 03:36:17
Run: 48:27
Finish: 03:36:33