10 606 Maren Behle TuS Neukölln Berlin AK1 2 Germany 01:29:17.48 23:37 01:08 39:59 01:06 23:27 Maren Behle (606) Swim: 23:37
Trans1: 24:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike_Finish: 01:04:44
Bike: 39:59
Trans2: 01:05:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 01:17:02
Run2: 01:29:02
Run: 23:27
Finish: 01:29:17
103 450 Julian Meisenberg AK1 4 Germany 01:53:17.17 32:06 01:19 43:46 01:50 34:16 Julian Meisenberg (450) Swim: 32:06
Trans1: 33:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 01:17:11
Bike: 43:46
Trans2: 01:19:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 01:35:23
Run2: 01:53:00
Run: 34:16
Finish: 01:53:17
3 631 Matthias Kollbach AK1 1 Germany 01:07:50.02 17:48 47 30:45 49 17:41 Matthias Kollbach (631) Swim: 17:48
Trans1: 18:35
Trans1_Swim: 47
Bike_Finish: 49:20
Bike: 30:45
Trans2: 50:09
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run1: 58:50
Run2: 01:07:42
Run: 17:41
Finish: 01:07:50
35 480 Christoph Heindrichs Team Timmy AK1 2 Germany 01:21:52.57 20:20 01:13 37:45 01:07 21:27 Christoph Heindrichs (480) Swim: 20:20
Trans1: 21:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 59:18
Bike: 37:45
Trans2: 01:00:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 01:10:49
Run2: 01:21:38
Run: 21:27
Finish: 01:21:52
96 651 Maximilian Wende AK1 3 Germany 01:43:11.71 27:06 02:41 41:17 02:23 29:44 Maximilian Wende (651) Swim: 27:06
Trans1: 29:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike_Finish: 01:11:04
Bike: 41:17
Trans2: 01:13:27
Trans2_Bike: 02:23
Run1: 01:28:00
Run2: 01:42:53
Run: 29:44
Finish: 01:43:11
7 526 Bea Schmitz TuS Xanten Triathlon AK1 1 Germany 01:24:52.96 23:14 01:18 36:20 01:17 22:43 Bea Schmitz (526) Swim: 23:14
Trans1: 24:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 01:00:52
Bike: 36:20
Trans2: 01:02:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 01:13:06
Run2: 01:24:42
Run: 22:43
Finish: 01:24:52
12 599 Felix Meurer AK2 2 Germany 01:11:55.77 18:17 47 32:55 59 18:57 Felix Meurer (599) Swim: 18:17
Trans1: 19:04
Trans1_Swim: 47
Bike_Finish: 51:59
Bike: 32:55
Trans2: 52:58
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 01:02:08
Run2: 01:11:42
Run: 18:57
Finish: 01:11:55
36 494 Mona Drießen AK2 6 Germany 01:51:11.18 30:07 02:20 45:12 02:33 30:59 Mona Drießen (494) Swim: 30:07
Trans1: 32:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike_Finish: 01:17:39
Bike: 45:12
Trans2: 01:20:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 01:35:00
Run2: 01:50:53
Run: 30:59
Finish: 01:51:11
21 439 Carolin Friederichs AK2 3 Germany 01:34:00.12 22:56 01:43 43:03 01:21 24:57 Carolin Friederichs (439) Swim: 22:56
Trans1: 24:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 01:07:42
Bike: 43:03
Trans2: 01:09:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 01:21:15
Run2: 01:33:47
Run: 24:57
Finish: 01:34:00
1 350 Michael Kalb Team-Intersport Wohlleben AK2 1 Germany 01:05:22.57 30:02 01:00 16:51 Michael Kalb (350) Trans1: 17:29
Bike_Finish: 47:31
Bike: 30:02
Trans2: 48:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 56:42
Run2: 01:05:09
Run: 16:51
Finish: 01:05:22
41 547 Daniel Roth AK2 6 Germany 01:24:26.93 22:12 01:02 36:56 59 23:17 Daniel Roth (547) Swim: 22:12
Trans1: 23:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 01:00:10
Bike: 36:56
Trans2: 01:01:09
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 01:12:23
Run2: 01:24:12
Run: 23:17
Finish: 01:24:26
32 619 Julia Renkens AK2 5 Germany 01:40:34.03 25:26 02:15 45:50 01:24 25:39 Julia Renkens (619) Swim: 25:26
Trans1: 27:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike_Finish: 01:13:31
Bike: 45:50
Trans2: 01:14:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 01:27:04
Run2: 01:40:16
Run: 25:39
Finish: 01:40:34
17 629 Chris Gijbels AK2 4 Belgium 01:13:56.33 18:18 48 34:38 01:14 18:58 Chris Gijbels (629) Swim: 18:18
Trans1: 19:06
Trans1_Swim: 48
Bike_Finish: 53:44
Bike: 34:38
Trans2: 54:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:04:12
Run2: 01:13:43
Run: 18:58
Finish: 01:13:56
19 658 Andreas Schacht DLC Aachen AK2 5 Germany 01:14:13.63 19:32 01:18 31:43 57 20:43 Andreas Schacht (658) Swim: 19:32
Trans1: 20:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 52:33
Bike: 31:43
Trans2: 53:30
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run1: 01:03:36
Run2: 01:14:03
Run: 20:43
Finish: 01:14:13
13 661 Yannick Slowig AK2 3 Germany 01:12:14.82 18:38 59 31:20 01:09 20:08 Yannick Slowig (661) Swim: 18:38
Trans1: 19:37
Trans1_Swim: 59
Bike_Finish: 50:57
Bike: 31:20
Trans2: 52:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 01:01:45
Run2: 01:12:01
Run: 20:08
Finish: 01:12:14
64 511 Simon Sieberg Laufwerk Ruhr AK2 8 Germany 01:29:57.10 23:18 01:17 39:52 01:22 24:08 Simon Sieberg (511) Swim: 23:18
Trans1: 24:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 01:04:27
Bike: 39:52
Trans2: 01:05:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 01:17:44
Run2: 01:29:42
Run: 24:08
Finish: 01:29:57
15 515 Yvonne Schreiber PV Triathlon Witten AK2 1 Germany 01:30:31.87 23:11 01:31 41:16 01:09 23:24 Yvonne Schreiber (515) Swim: 23:11
Trans1: 24:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:05:58
Bike: 41:16
Trans2: 01:07:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 01:18:30
Run2: 01:30:18
Run: 23:24
Finish: 01:30:31
24 516 Elena Laaf AK2 4 Germany 01:36:03.49 25:35 01:29 41:36 01:19 26:04 Elena Laaf (516) Swim: 25:35
Trans1: 27:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike_Finish: 01:08:40
Bike: 41:36
Trans2: 01:09:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:23:01
Run2: 01:35:48
Run: 26:04
Finish: 01:36:03
48 591 Philipp Gaudenz AK2 7 Germany 01:26:51.57 23:45 01:18 37:39 58 23:11 Philipp Gaudenz (591) Swim: 23:45
Trans1: 25:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 01:02:42
Bike: 37:39
Trans2: 01:03:40
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 01:14:41
Run2: 01:26:36
Run: 23:11
Finish: 01:26:51
90 519 Fabian Müller #ffRT AK2 9 Germany 01:38:34.84 25:49 01:40 42:07 01:36 27:22 Fabian Müller (519) Swim: 25:49
Trans1: 27:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike_Finish: 01:09:36
Bike: 42:07
Trans2: 01:11:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 01:24:30
Run2: 01:38:17
Run: 27:22
Finish: 01:38:34
18 528 Jana Eickhoff TuS Xanten Triathlon AK2 2 Germany 01:31:36.33 23:17 01:34 39:31 02:09 25:05 Jana Eickhoff (528) Swim: 23:17
Trans1: 24:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike_Finish: 01:04:22
Bike: 39:31
Trans2: 01:06:31
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 01:18:32
Run2: 01:31:20
Run: 25:05
Finish: 01:31:36
5 98 Rudi Lambrechts 3Squad AK3 1 Belgium 01:10:11.58 18:27 01:16 30:37 01:22 18:29 Rudi Lambrechts (98) Swim: 18:27
Trans1: 19:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 50:20
Bike: 30:37
Trans2: 51:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 01:00:50
Run2: 01:09:59
Run: 18:29
Finish: 01:10:11
1 351 Anne Schafhausen SSF Bonn Triathlon AK3 1 Germany 01:14:53.27 18:45 01:07 34:53 01:12 18:56 Anne Schafhausen (351) Swim: 18:45
Trans1: 19:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 54:45
Bike: 34:53
Trans2: 55:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 01:05:09
Run2: 01:14:40
Run: 18:56
Finish: 01:14:53
86 541 Heiko Plickert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 8 Germany 01:37:55.67 30:05 01:33 35:16 01:27 29:34 Heiko Plickert (541) Swim: 30:05
Trans1: 31:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:33
Bike_Finish: 01:06:54
Bike: 35:16
Trans2: 01:08:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 01:22:40
Run2: 01:37:38
Run: 29:34
Finish: 01:37:55
26 451 Vanessa Gensheimer AK3 5 Germany 01:36:28.69 24:52 01:57 43:04 01:29 25:06 Vanessa Gensheimer (451) Swim: 24:52
Trans1: 26:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike_Finish: 01:09:53
Bike: 43:04
Trans2: 01:11:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:23:27
Run2: 01:36:11
Run: 25:06
Finish: 01:36:28
25 616 Stefan Heruth AK3 3 Germany 01:16:34.03 18:29 50 37:06 01:20 18:49 Stefan Heruth (616) Swim: 18:29
Trans1: 19:19
Trans1_Swim: 50
Bike_Finish: 56:25
Bike: 37:06
Trans2: 57:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 01:07:01
Run2: 01:16:22
Run: 18:49
Finish: 01:16:34
2 438 Virginie Soenen Team Belgium AK3 2 Belgium 01:15:21.85 18:28 01:13 35:31 01:21 18:48 Virginie Soenen (438) Swim: 18:28
Trans1: 19:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 55:12
Bike: 35:31
Trans2: 56:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 01:05:38
Run2: 01:15:08
Run: 18:48
Finish: 01:15:21
29 476 Despina Sourli PTSV Aachen AK3 7 Germany 01:38:35.51 24:52 01:55 43:59 02:05 25:44 Despina Sourli (476) Swim: 24:52
Trans1: 26:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 01:10:46
Bike: 43:59
Trans2: 01:12:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 01:25:07
Run2: 01:38:20
Run: 25:44
Finish: 01:38:35
38 638 Kai Dörpfeld allomess GmbH AK3 6 Germany 01:22:58.58 20:47 01:31 37:13 Kai Dörpfeld (638) Swim: 20:47
Trans1: 22:18
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 59:31
Bike: 37:13
Run1: 01:11:39
Run2: 01:22:44
Finish: 01:22:58
28 561 Dimitri Vandormael All Out Triathlon Coaching AK3 4 Belgium 01:18:13.90 20:47 01:19 34:47 01:21 19:59 Dimitri Vandormael (561) Swim: 20:47
Trans1: 22:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 56:53
Bike: 34:47
Trans2: 58:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 01:08:03
Run2: 01:18:02
Run: 19:59
Finish: 01:18:13
25 485 Irene Staar Athletikschule Schrader AK3 4 Germany 01:36:16.31 24:56 02:18 41:37 02:06 25:19 Irene Staar (485) Swim: 24:56
Trans1: 27:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike_Finish: 01:08:51
Bike: 41:37
Trans2: 01:10:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 01:23:01
Run2: 01:35:58
Run: 25:19
Finish: 01:36:16
71 577 Christian Winkens AK3 7 Germany 01:31:16.99 26:56 01:53 34:58 01:30 25:59 Christian Winkens (577) Swim: 26:56
Trans1: 28:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike_Finish: 01:03:47
Bike: 34:58
Trans2: 01:05:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:18:00
Run2: 01:31:04
Run: 25:59
Finish: 01:31:16
40 500 Sanya Kraus AK3 8 Germany 01:57:16.85 31:00 04:01 48:06 02:03 32:06 Sanya Kraus (500) Swim: 31:00
Trans1: 35:01
Trans1_Swim: 04:01
Bike_Finish: 01:23:07
Bike: 48:06
Trans2: 01:25:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 01:40:13
Run2: 01:56:55
Run: 32:06
Finish: 01:57:16
33 703 Benjamin Lienhard Running Team Ortenau AK3 5 Germany 01:20:18.27 18:12 01:47 39:15 01:56 19:08 Benjamin Lienhard (703) Swim: 18:12
Trans1: 19:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike_Finish: 59:14
Bike: 39:15
Trans2: 01:01:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 01:10:30
Run2: 01:20:06
Run: 19:08
Finish: 01:20:18
18 513 Marco Euler Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 2 Germany 01:13:57.51 19:33 01:16 32:17 01:07 19:44 Marco Euler (513) Swim: 19:33
Trans1: 20:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 53:06
Bike: 32:17
Trans2: 54:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 01:03:50
Run2: 01:13:44
Run: 19:44
Finish: 01:13:57
27 525 Kerstin Bücher tus05daun Triathlon AK3 6 Germany 01:37:53.50 25:53 02:07 41:43 01:44 26:26 Kerstin Bücher (525) Swim: 25:53
Trans1: 28:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 01:09:43
Bike: 41:43
Trans2: 01:11:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 01:24:04
Run2: 01:37:35
Run: 26:26
Finish: 01:37:53
11 595 Samira Bender Kölner Triathlon Verein 01 AK3 3 Germany 01:29:24.02 23:47 01:45 38:02 01:36 24:14 Samira Bender (595) Swim: 23:47
Trans1: 25:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:03:34
Bike: 38:02
Trans2: 01:05:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 01:17:00
Run2: 01:29:10
Run: 24:14
Finish: 01:29:24
12 601 Nadine Hellmann Sportsfreund AK4 4 Germany 01:29:36.53 21:54 01:07 42:34 59 23:02 Nadine Hellmann (601) Swim: 21:54
Trans1: 23:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 01:05:35
Bike: 42:34
Trans2: 01:06:34
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 01:17:54
Run2: 01:29:22
Run: 23:02
Finish: 01:29:36
27 537 Benjamin Schuch Triathlon-Wetterau AK4 4 Germany 01:17:55.11 20:03 01:55 34:14 01:49 19:54 Benjamin Schuch (537) Swim: 20:03
Trans1: 21:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 56:12
Bike: 34:14
Trans2: 58:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 01:07:31
Run2: 01:17:43
Run: 19:54
Finish: 01:17:55
93 614 Dennis Krings AK4 14 Germany 01:39:53.28 26:33 01:40 43:25 01:27 26:48 Dennis Krings (614) Swim: 26:33
Trans1: 28:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike_Finish: 01:11:38
Bike: 43:25
Trans2: 01:13:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 01:25:59
Run2: 01:39:36
Run: 26:48
Finish: 01:39:53
77 618 Martin Sell AK4 11 Germany 01:34:09.15 24:56 03:00 37:45 02:10 26:18 Martin Sell (618) Swim: 24:56
Trans1: 27:56
Trans1_Swim: 03:00
Bike_Finish: 01:05:41
Bike: 37:45
Trans2: 01:07:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 01:20:33
Run2: 01:33:52
Run: 26:18
Finish: 01:34:09
35 460 Lena Gref ASV Hegge e.V. AK4 5 Germany 01:47:50.14 27:47 02:45 46:42 02:36 28:00 Lena Gref (460) Swim: 27:47
Trans1: 30:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike_Finish: 01:17:14
Bike: 46:42
Trans2: 01:19:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 01:33:21
Run2: 01:47:33
Run: 28:00
Finish: 01:47:50
78 625 Marcus Pröhl Team Annapark Alsdorf AK4 12 Germany 01:34:09.90 25:42 01:11 42:32 01:00 23:44 Marcus Pröhl (625) Swim: 25:42
Trans1: 26:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 01:09:25
Bike: 42:32
Trans2: 01:10:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 01:21:51
Run2: 01:33:56
Run: 23:44
Finish: 01:34:09
102 626 Thomas Albert Team Annapark Alsdorf AK4 15 Germany 01:50:58.11 26:11 02:51 49:18 02:57 29:41 Thomas Albert (626) Swim: 26:11
Trans1: 29:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike_Finish: 01:18:20
Bike: 49:18
Trans2: 01:21:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:57
Run1: 01:35:32
Run2: 01:50:39
Run: 29:41
Finish: 01:50:58
5 474 Ulrike Klemm ALV Mainz AK4 3 Germany 01:20:49.53 21:25 01:32 34:06 01:07 22:39 Ulrike Klemm (474) Swim: 21:25
Trans1: 22:57
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 57:03
Bike: 34:06
Trans2: 58:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 01:09:08
Run2: 01:20:35
Run: 22:39
Finish: 01:20:49
49 557 Thorsten Deusing GVG-Laufteam AK4 7 Germany 01:27:00.16 23:23 01:22 36:24 01:09 24:42 Thorsten Deusing (557) Swim: 23:23
Trans1: 24:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike_Finish: 01:01:09
Bike: 36:24
Trans2: 01:02:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 01:14:20
Run2: 01:26:44
Run: 24:42
Finish: 01:27:00
66 639 Udo Eßer DJK Löwe Hambach AK4 8 Germany 01:30:07.98 25:31 01:45 35:11 02:17 25:23 Udo Eßer (639) Swim: 25:31
Trans1: 27:16
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:02:27
Bike: 35:11
Trans2: 01:04:44
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 01:17:03
Run2: 01:29:51
Run: 25:23
Finish: 01:30:07
68 483 Gottfried Winkler Athletikschule Schrader AK4 9 Germany 01:30:28.29 22:16 01:31 42:05 01:12 23:24 Gottfried Winkler (483) Swim: 22:16
Trans1: 23:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:05:52
Bike: 42:05
Trans2: 01:07:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 01:18:31
Run2: 01:30:16
Run: 23:24
Finish: 01:30:28
4 643 Claudia Valdix Sportsfreund AK4 2 Germany 01:18:05.69 18:47 01:00 37:51 40 19:47 Claudia Valdix (643) Swim: 18:47
Trans1: 19:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 57:38
Bike: 37:51
Trans2: 58:18
Trans2_Bike: 40
Run1: 01:08:03
Run2: 01:17:55
Run: 19:47
Finish: 01:18:05
30 563 Tobias Wego BSG Sparkasse Düren AK4 6 Germany 01:18:42.56 20:07 01:35 35:00 01:38 20:22 Tobias Wego (563) Swim: 20:07
Trans1: 21:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 56:42
Bike: 35:00
Trans2: 58:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 01:08:15
Run2: 01:18:30
Run: 20:22
Finish: 01:18:42
83 655 Steffen Münch RC Dorff e.V. AK4 13 Germany 01:36:42.88 26:09 01:31 40:44 01:15 27:03 Steffen Münch (655) Swim: 26:09
Trans1: 27:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:08:24
Bike: 40:44
Trans2: 01:09:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:22:29
Run2: 01:36:28
Run: 27:03
Finish: 01:36:42
72 656 Andreas Graf AK4 10 Germany 01:32:00.31 24:09 02:20 39:25 02:52 23:14 Andreas Graf (656) Swim: 24:09
Trans1: 26:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike_Finish: 01:05:54
Bike: 39:25
Trans2: 01:08:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:52
Run1: 01:19:56
Run2: 01:31:45
Run: 23:14
Finish: 01:32:00
41 491 Evelin Zak AK4 6 Germany 02:08:48.86 35:30 02:24 48:19 02:51 39:44 Evelin Zak (491) Swim: 35:30
Trans1: 37:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike_Finish: 01:26:13
Bike: 48:19
Trans2: 01:29:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:51
Run1: 01:48:18
Run2: 02:08:25
Run: 39:44
Finish: 02:08:48
3 495 Carina Fierek Laufsport Bunert AK4 1 Germany 01:17:12.31 18:46 52 37:22 50 19:22 Carina Fierek (495) Swim: 18:46
Trans1: 19:38
Trans1_Swim: 52
Bike_Finish: 57:00
Bike: 37:22
Trans2: 57:50
Trans2_Bike: 50
Run1: 01:07:23
Run2: 01:16:59
Run: 19:22
Finish: 01:17:12
8 503 Thomas Wuttig AK4 1 Germany 01:11:17.25 19:14 01:10 29:49 59 20:05 Thomas Wuttig (503) Swim: 19:14
Trans1: 20:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 50:13
Bike: 29:49
Trans2: 51:12
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 01:01:06
Run2: 01:11:05
Run: 20:05
Finish: 01:11:17
22 505 Klaus-Benjamin Arnold DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath AK4 3 Germany 01:15:15.00 19:33 01:13 32:00 01:35 20:54 Klaus-Benjamin Arnold (505) Swim: 19:33
Trans1: 20:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 52:46
Bike: 32:00
Trans2: 54:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 01:04:35
Run2: 01:15:03
Run: 20:54
Finish: 01:15:15
29 592 Thorsten Knierim RSV Euskirchen AK4 5 Germany 01:18:27.77 20:55 01:56 32:45 59 21:52 Thorsten Knierim (592) Swim: 20:55
Trans1: 22:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike_Finish: 55:36
Bike: 32:45
Trans2: 56:35
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 01:07:09
Run2: 01:18:14
Run: 21:52
Finish: 01:18:27
15 436 Edson Arruda Team Brazil AK4 2 Brazil 01:12:58.29 17:09 01:00 34:49 01:04 18:56 Edson Arruda (436) Swim: 17:09
Trans1: 18:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 52:58
Bike: 34:49
Trans2: 54:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 01:03:20
Run2: 01:12:45
Run: 18:56
Finish: 01:12:58
20 641 Jakob Landenberger Tria Echterdingen JA 1 Germany 01:14:20.15 19:23 01:23 34:07 49 18:38 Jakob Landenberger (641) Swim: 19:23
Trans1: 20:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 54:53
Bike: 34:07
Trans2: 55:42
Trans2_Bike: 49
Run1: 01:04:47
Run2: 01:14:09
Run: 18:38
Finish: 01:14:20
6 611 Bastian Weiss TSV Radevormwald JUN 2 Germany 01:10:16.20 18:17 43 31:53 47 18:36 Bastian Weiss (611) Swim: 18:17
Trans1: 19:00
Trans1_Swim: 43
Bike_Finish: 50:53
Bike: 31:53
Trans2: 51:40
Trans2_Bike: 47
Run1: 01:00:50
Run2: 01:10:04
Run: 18:36
Finish: 01:10:16
16 612 Matteo Carnielo LG Remscheid JUN 4 Germany 01:13:42.49 17:24 50 37:00 54 17:34 Matteo Carnielo (612) Swim: 17:24
Trans1: 18:14
Trans1_Swim: 50
Bike_Finish: 55:14
Bike: 37:00
Trans2: 56:08
Trans2_Bike: 54
Run1: 01:04:42
Run2: 01:13:31
Run: 17:34
Finish: 01:13:42
11 458 Max Meurer JUN 3 Germany 01:11:44.83 18:17 44 32:57 47 18:59 Max Meurer (458) Swim: 18:17
Trans1: 19:01
Trans1_Swim: 44
Bike_Finish: 51:58
Bike: 32:57
Trans2: 52:45
Trans2_Bike: 47
Run1: 01:02:07
Run2: 01:11:36
Run: 18:59
Finish: 01:11:44
4 583 Maximilian Hackler TriTeam Siegerland e.V. JUN 1 Germany 01:07:50.13 16:42 36 32:29 37 17:26 Maximilian Hackler (583) Swim: 16:42
Trans1: 17:18
Trans1_Swim: 36
Bike_Finish: 49:47
Bike: 32:29
Trans2: 50:24
Trans2_Bike: 37
Run1: 58:51
Run2: 01:07:41
Run: 17:26
Finish: 01:07:50
98 440 Lars Brosien MK40 11 Germany 01:44:06.40 27:17 01:18 44:10 01:25 29:56 Lars Brosien (440) Swim: 27:17
Trans1: 28:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 01:12:45
Bike: 44:10
Trans2: 01:14:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 01:28:05
Run2: 01:43:48
Run: 29:56
Finish: 01:44:06
92 545 Nicolas Wittig TSV Bayer Dormagen MK40 9 Germany 01:39:15.62 28:28 01:31 38:06 01:49 29:21 Nicolas Wittig (545) Swim: 28:28
Trans1: 29:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:08:05
Bike: 38:06
Trans2: 01:09:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 01:24:08
Run2: 01:38:58
Run: 29:21
Finish: 01:39:15
34 456 Astrid Fuß Running Feet MK40 4 Germany 01:41:59.27 24:58 02:08 46:42 01:36 26:35 Astrid Fuß (456) Swim: 24:58
Trans1: 27:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike_Finish: 01:13:48
Bike: 46:42
Trans2: 01:15:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 01:28:13
Run2: 01:41:42
Run: 26:35
Finish: 01:41:59
94 461 Andreas Canu Alemannia Aachen MK40 10 Germany 01:40:06.79 22:37 01:31 50:24 01:17 24:17 Andreas Canu (461) Swim: 22:37
Trans1: 24:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:14:32
Bike: 50:24
Trans2: 01:15:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 01:27:05
Run2: 01:39:49
Run: 24:17
Finish: 01:40:06
20 630 Doris Kinkel Sportsfreund MK40 2 Germany 01:32:13.38 23:57 02:53 38:59 02:07 24:17 Doris Kinkel (630) Swim: 23:57
Trans1: 26:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike_Finish: 01:05:49
Bike: 38:59
Trans2: 01:07:56
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 01:19:34
Run2: 01:31:57
Run: 24:17
Finish: 01:32:13
63 477 Stephan Kappes MK40 7 Germany 01:29:41.76 24:38 01:29 37:25 01:10 24:59 Stephan Kappes (477) Swim: 24:38
Trans1: 26:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike_Finish: 01:03:32
Bike: 37:25
Trans2: 01:04:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 01:16:51
Run2: 01:29:26
Run: 24:59
Finish: 01:29:41
33 478 Anne Kappes MK40 3 Germany 01:41:27.71 26:48 01:32 41:43 01:47 29:37 Anne Kappes (478) Swim: 26:48
Trans1: 28:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike_Finish: 01:10:03
Bike: 41:43
Trans2: 01:11:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 01:26:14
Run2: 01:41:10
Run: 29:37
Finish: 01:41:27
9 642 Malgorzata Warelich MK40 1 Germany 01:27:51.95 22:07 02:04 39:37 01:23 22:40 Malgorzata Warelich (642) Swim: 22:07
Trans1: 24:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike_Finish: 01:03:48
Bike: 39:37
Trans2: 01:05:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 01:16:14
Run2: 01:27:37
Run: 22:40
Finish: 01:27:51
46 568 Andreas Müller AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MK40 5 Germany 01:26:26.09 22:40 01:39 37:04 01:15 23:48 Andreas Müller (568) Swim: 22:40
Trans1: 24:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 01:01:23
Bike: 37:04
Trans2: 01:02:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:14:31
Run2: 01:26:11
Run: 23:48
Finish: 01:26:26
51 489 Daniel Schäfer MK40 6 Germany 01:27:23.89 23:10 01:15 36:45 01:10 25:03 Daniel Schäfer (489) Swim: 23:10
Trans1: 24:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 01:01:10
Bike: 36:45
Trans2: 01:02:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 01:14:27
Run2: 01:27:12
Run: 25:03
Finish: 01:27:23
2 435 Talles Medeiros Team Brazil MK40 1 Brazil 01:06:48.28 17:25 49 30:27 01:03 17:04 Talles Medeiros (435) Swim: 17:25
Trans1: 18:14
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike_Finish: 48:41
Bike: 30:27
Trans2: 49:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 58:14
Run2: 01:06:37
Run: 17:04
Finish: 01:06:48
31 576 Robert Beckmann DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK40 3 Germany 01:19:22.53 19:25 52 38:21 58 19:46 Robert Beckmann (576) Swim: 19:25
Trans1: 20:17
Trans1_Swim: 52
Bike_Finish: 58:38
Bike: 38:21
Trans2: 59:36
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 01:09:24
Run2: 01:19:09
Run: 19:46
Finish: 01:19:22
43 579 Rene Bindels DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK40 4 Germany 01:24:53.70 22:09 50 37:07 52 23:55 Rene Bindels (579) Swim: 22:09
Trans1: 22:59
Trans1_Swim: 50
Bike_Finish: 01:00:06
Bike: 37:07
Trans2: 01:00:58
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run1: 01:12:50
Run2: 01:24:41
Run: 23:55
Finish: 01:24:53
14 512 David Buttgereit DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK40 2 Germany 01:12:23.33 18:47 01:15 31:57 01:00 19:24 David Buttgereit (512) Swim: 18:47
Trans1: 20:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 51:59
Bike: 31:57
Trans2: 52:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 01:02:31
Run2: 01:12:13
Run: 19:24
Finish: 01:12:23
38 517 Zoe Beckert MK40 5 Germany 01:52:47.47 30:44 02:40 45:50 02:17 31:16 Zoe Beckert (517) Swim: 30:44
Trans1: 33:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike_Finish: 01:19:14
Bike: 45:50
Trans2: 01:21:31
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 01:36:35
Run2: 01:52:28
Run: 31:16
Finish: 01:52:47
75 520 Rene Jansen MK40 8 Germany 01:33:27.59 24:57 01:37 38:54 01:35 26:24 Rene Jansen (520) Swim: 24:57
Trans1: 26:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike_Finish: 01:05:28
Bike: 38:54
Trans2: 01:07:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 01:19:53
Run2: 01:33:11
Run: 26:24
Finish: 01:33:27
8 236 Katja Kruse Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe MK45 1 Germany 01:25:07.48 22:28 01:06 37:00 01:21 23:12 Katja Kruse (236) Swim: 22:28
Trans1: 23:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 01:00:34
Bike: 37:00
Trans2: 01:01:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 01:13:11
Run2: 01:24:52
Run: 23:12
Finish: 01:25:07
23 534 Carmen Theis RSV Osthelden MK45 5 Germany 01:35:06.83 24:54 02:12 41:22 01:51 24:47 Carmen Theis (534) Swim: 24:54
Trans1: 27:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:12
Bike_Finish: 01:08:28
Bike: 41:22
Trans2: 01:10:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 01:22:15
Run2: 01:34:51
Run: 24:47
Finish: 01:35:06
28 542 Karina Knebel Pulheimer SC MK45 6 Germany 01:38:16.65 27:25 01:47 39:52 01:46 27:26 Karina Knebel (542) Swim: 27:25
Trans1: 29:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike_Finish: 01:09:04
Bike: 39:52
Trans2: 01:10:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 01:24:05
Run2: 01:38:02
Run: 27:26
Finish: 01:38:16
73 448 Thomas Müller MK45 11 Germany 01:32:06.54 24:18 01:20 39:29 01:27 25:32 Thomas Müller (448) Swim: 24:18
Trans1: 25:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 01:05:07
Bike: 39:29
Trans2: 01:06:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 01:19:16
Run2: 01:31:51
Run: 25:32
Finish: 01:32:06
24 608 Christophe Veuskens MK45 2 Netherlands 01:16:30.38 20:02 01:28 31:37 01:47 21:36 Christophe Veuskens (608) Swim: 20:02
Trans1: 21:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:28
Bike_Finish: 53:07
Bike: 31:37
Trans2: 54:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 01:05:40
Run2: 01:16:17
Run: 21:36
Finish: 01:16:30
16 610 Christina Weiss TSV Radevormwald MK45 2 Germany 01:30:39.54 24:20 57 40:09 57 24:16 Christina Weiss (610) Swim: 24:20
Trans1: 25:17
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 01:05:26
Bike: 40:09
Trans2: 01:06:23
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run1: 01:18:18
Run2: 01:30:25
Run: 24:16
Finish: 01:30:39
22 613 Agnieszka Kozyrska Iac Düren MK45 4 Poland 01:34:49.74 24:27 01:19 42:15 01:17 25:31 Agnieszka Kozyrska (613) Swim: 24:27
Trans1: 25:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 01:08:01
Bike: 42:15
Trans2: 01:09:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 01:21:22
Run2: 01:34:34
Run: 25:31
Finish: 01:34:49
69 546 Mathias Neumann TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 10 Germany 01:30:34.62 23:47 02:05 39:52 01:50 23:00 Mathias Neumann (546) Swim: 23:47
Trans1: 25:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 01:05:44
Bike: 39:52
Trans2: 01:07:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 01:18:50
Run2: 01:30:21
Run: 23:00
Finish: 01:30:34
56 615 Marc Bäcker athletiX-nideggen MK45 8 Germany 01:28:39.23 24:55 02:15 36:03 01:49 23:37 Marc Bäcker (615) Swim: 24:55
Trans1: 27:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike_Finish: 01:03:13
Bike: 36:03
Trans2: 01:05:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 01:16:35
Run2: 01:28:26
Run: 23:37
Finish: 01:28:39
82 457 Achim Fuß Running Feet MK45 14 Germany 01:34:53.89 23:36 01:08 43:57 01:12 25:00 Achim Fuß (457) Swim: 23:36
Trans1: 24:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike_Finish: 01:08:41
Bike: 43:57
Trans2: 01:09:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 01:22:11
Run2: 01:34:40
Run: 25:00
Finish: 01:34:53
39 596 Michael Quandt Pulheimer SC MK45 5 Germany 01:23:23.31 21:43 02:04 35:35 01:33 22:28 Michael Quandt (596) Swim: 21:43
Trans1: 23:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike_Finish: 59:22
Bike: 35:35
Trans2: 01:00:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 01:11:43
Run2: 01:23:09
Run: 22:28
Finish: 01:23:23
37 550 Kim Zaunbrecher Sportsfreund MK45 7 Germany 01:51:49.99 30:46 02:04 43:43 02:18 32:58 Kim Zaunbrecher (550) Swim: 30:46
Trans1: 32:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike_Finish: 01:16:33
Bike: 43:43
Trans2: 01:18:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 01:34:24
Run2: 01:51:29
Run: 32:58
Finish: 01:51:49
34 551 Christian Faßbender MK45 4 Germany 01:21:09.51 22:39 01:35 33:25 01:28 22:02 Christian Faßbender (551) Swim: 22:39
Trans1: 24:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 57:39
Bike: 33:25
Trans2: 59:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 01:09:52
Run2: 01:20:54
Run: 22:02
Finish: 01:21:09
45 553 Michael Busse TSV Bayer Dormagen MK45 6 Germany 01:25:47.57 22:08 01:46 35:20 01:16 25:17 Michael Busse (553) Swim: 22:08
Trans1: 23:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike_Finish: 59:14
Bike: 35:20
Trans2: 01:00:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:11:44
Run2: 01:25:29
Run: 25:17
Finish: 01:25:47
74 468 Thomas Töller LSG Eschweiler MK45 12 Germany 01:33:10.75 24:06 02:52 38:06 02:21 25:45 Thomas Töller (468) Swim: 24:06
Trans1: 26:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike_Finish: 01:05:04
Bike: 38:06
Trans2: 01:07:25
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 01:19:43
Run2: 01:32:55
Run: 25:45
Finish: 01:33:10
26 555 Alexander Weith ASC Kronach-Frankenwald MK45 3 Germany 01:17:53.07 21:16 01:23 31:34 01:15 22:25 Alexander Weith (555) Swim: 21:16
Trans1: 22:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike_Finish: 54:13
Bike: 31:34
Trans2: 55:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 01:06:31
Run2: 01:17:39
Run: 22:25
Finish: 01:17:53
7 647 Thorsten Jakobs MK45 1 Germany 01:10:51.97 18:04 55 31:38 01:16 18:58 Thorsten Jakobs (647) Swim: 18:04
Trans1: 18:59
Trans1_Swim: 55
Bike_Finish: 50:37
Bike: 31:38
Trans2: 51:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:01:11
Run2: 01:10:41
Run: 18:58
Finish: 01:10:51
79 486 Michael Kluge IBC DIMB Racing Team MK45 13 Germany 01:34:23.42 25:29 01:44 38:19 01:29 27:22 Michael Kluge (486) Swim: 25:29
Trans1: 27:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike_Finish: 01:05:32
Bike: 38:19
Trans2: 01:07:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:20:03
Run2: 01:34:05
Run: 27:22
Finish: 01:34:23
104 488 Udo Kals MK45 15 Germany 01:53:21.42 27:51 01:51 46:58 01:47 34:54 Udo Kals (488) Swim: 27:51
Trans1: 29:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike_Finish: 01:16:40
Bike: 46:58
Trans2: 01:18:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 01:34:42
Run2: 01:53:03
Run: 34:54
Finish: 01:53:21
54 580 Stefan Dreesbach SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen MK45 7 Germany 01:27:29.47 22:45 02:27 35:05 01:49 25:23 Stefan Dreesbach (580) Swim: 22:45
Trans1: 25:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike_Finish: 01:00:17
Bike: 35:05
Trans2: 01:02:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 01:14:07
Run2: 01:27:13
Run: 25:23
Finish: 01:27:29
17 510 Monika Wolf Laufwerk Ruhr MK45 3 Germany 01:31:18.64 24:26 02:07 37:26 01:44 25:35 Monika Wolf (510) Swim: 24:26
Trans1: 26:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike_Finish: 01:03:59
Bike: 37:26
Trans2: 01:05:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 01:18:11
Run2: 01:31:04
Run: 25:35
Finish: 01:31:18
60 597 Marc Hamacher TRIMONES MK45 9 Germany 01:29:38.99 23:32 03:09 38:34 01:50 22:33 Marc Hamacher (597) Swim: 23:32
Trans1: 26:41
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike_Finish: 01:05:15
Bike: 38:34
Trans2: 01:07:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 01:18:22
Run2: 01:29:25
Run: 22:33
Finish: 01:29:38
62 443 Peter Braun MK50 14 Germany 01:29:41.76 24:08 02:12 37:32 02:12 23:37 Peter Braun (443) Swim: 24:08
Trans1: 26:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:12
Bike_Finish: 01:03:52
Bike: 37:32
Trans2: 01:06:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 01:17:26
Run2: 01:29:26
Run: 23:37
Finish: 01:29:41
44 348 Bernhard Riedel Riedel Automobile GmbH MK50 7 Germany 01:25:40.04 22:33 02:05 36:43 01:36 22:43 Bernhard Riedel (348) Swim: 22:33
Trans1: 24:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 01:01:21
Bike: 36:43
Trans2: 01:02:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 01:14:04
Run2: 01:25:25
Run: 22:43
Finish: 01:25:40
52 540 Christoph Opree DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 9 Germany 01:27:24.55 22:14 51 40:34 01:02 22:43 Christoph Opree (540) Swim: 22:14
Trans1: 23:05
Trans1_Swim: 51
Bike_Finish: 01:03:39
Bike: 40:34
Trans2: 01:04:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 01:15:36
Run2: 01:27:08
Run: 22:43
Finish: 01:27:24
65 609 Harald Weiss TSV Radevormwald MK50 15 Germany 01:30:07.55 24:17 01:20 37:43 01:34 25:13 Harald Weiss (609) Swim: 24:17
Trans1: 25:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 01:03:20
Bike: 37:43
Trans2: 01:04:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 01:17:04
Run2: 01:29:50
Run: 25:13
Finish: 01:30:07
99 544 Ralf Hogen MK50 24 Germany 01:47:24.98 26:13 01:34 49:53 01:48 27:56 Ralf Hogen (544) Swim: 26:13
Trans1: 27:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike_Finish: 01:17:40
Bike: 49:53
Trans2: 01:19:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 01:32:47
Run2: 01:47:05
Run: 27:56
Finish: 01:47:24
97 455 Michael Kronen MK50 23 Germany 01:43:38.05 26:35 01:56 43:20 02:21 29:26 Michael Kronen (455) Swim: 26:35
Trans1: 28:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike_Finish: 01:11:51
Bike: 43:20
Trans2: 01:14:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 01:28:39
Run2: 01:43:21
Run: 29:26
Finish: 01:43:38
95 463 Oliver Kremer triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 22 Germany 01:41:35.20 28:28 01:58 39:48 01:34 29:47 Oliver Kremer (463) Swim: 28:28
Trans1: 30:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike_Finish: 01:10:14
Bike: 39:48
Trans2: 01:11:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 01:26:14
Run2: 01:41:16
Run: 29:47
Finish: 01:41:35
100 464 Robert Jobst triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 25 Germany 01:48:30.53 28:39 02:27 43:10 02:02 32:12 Robert Jobst (464) Swim: 28:39
Trans1: 31:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike_Finish: 01:14:16
Bike: 43:10
Trans2: 01:16:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 01:31:28
Run2: 01:48:13
Run: 32:12
Finish: 01:48:30
67 467 Martin Olbertz triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 16 Germany 01:30:22.37 22:53 01:39 40:19 01:40 23:51 Martin Olbertz (467) Swim: 22:53
Trans1: 24:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike_Finish: 01:04:51
Bike: 40:19
Trans2: 01:06:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 01:18:00
Run2: 01:30:07
Run: 23:51
Finish: 01:30:22
53 554 Martin Dinter DSD Köln MK50 10 Germany 01:27:28.26 23:00 01:47 36:29 01:35 24:37 Martin Dinter (554) Swim: 23:00
Trans1: 24:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike_Finish: 01:01:16
Bike: 36:29
Trans2: 01:02:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 01:14:34
Run2: 01:27:11
Run: 24:37
Finish: 01:27:28
23 628 Adam Rogalski Iac Düren MK50 4 Poland 01:15:32.23 18:14 01:19 34:51 01:33 19:35 Adam Rogalski (628) Swim: 18:14
Trans1: 19:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 54:24
Bike: 34:51
Trans2: 55:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 01:05:24
Run2: 01:15:19
Run: 19:35
Finish: 01:15:32
30 469 Stephanie Schmitz Kreuzau Runners MK50 3 Germany 01:39:35.41 26:12 01:13 43:23 01:12 27:35 Stephanie Schmitz (469) Swim: 26:12
Trans1: 27:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 01:10:48
Bike: 43:23
Trans2: 01:12:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 01:25:22
Run2: 01:39:20
Run: 27:35
Finish: 01:39:35
89 475 Lutz Winkeler triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 21 Germany 01:38:32.69 26:04 01:31 41:06 01:30 28:21 Lutz Winkeler (475) Swim: 26:04
Trans1: 27:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:08:41
Bike: 41:06
Trans2: 01:10:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:23:40
Run2: 01:38:13
Run: 28:21
Finish: 01:38:32
10 636 Erich Keuchen Feuerwehr Sportverein Düsseldorf MK50 2 Germany 01:11:32.70 19:20 01:12 30:25 01:06 19:29 Erich Keuchen (636) Swim: 19:20
Trans1: 20:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 50:57
Bike: 30:25
Trans2: 52:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 01:01:28
Run2: 01:11:19
Run: 19:29
Finish: 01:11:32
80 479 Hermann Heindrichs Team Timmy MK50 18 Germany 01:34:33.44 24:50 01:55 40:08 01:50 25:50 Hermann Heindrichs (479) Swim: 24:50
Trans1: 26:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 01:06:53
Bike: 40:08
Trans2: 01:08:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 01:21:10
Run2: 01:34:18
Run: 25:50
Finish: 01:34:33
107 9481 Thomas Alder Tri Team Maxmo LG Mönchengladbach MK50 28 Germany 02:02:24.67 01:34 50:10 Thomas Alder (9481) Bike_Finish: 01:10:40
Trans2: 01:12:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 01:24:01
Run2: 01:36:35
Run: 50:10
Finish: 02:02:24
76 564 Rene Purlis MK50 17 Germany 01:34:03.08 26:04 02:06 37:41 01:50 26:22 Rene Purlis (564) Swim: 26:04
Trans1: 28:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike_Finish: 01:05:51
Bike: 37:41
Trans2: 01:07:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 01:20:35
Run2: 01:33:48
Run: 26:22
Finish: 01:34:03
14 644 Birgit Kranz PTSV Aachen MK50 2 Germany 01:30:01.30 23:52 01:07 39:17 01:22 24:23 Birgit Kranz (644) Swim: 23:52
Trans1: 24:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 01:04:16
Bike: 39:17
Trans2: 01:05:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 01:17:24
Run2: 01:29:45
Run: 24:23
Finish: 01:30:01
58 565 Frank Fiegen Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK50 12 Germany 01:28:57.60 23:46 02:02 37:39 01:30 24:00 Frank Fiegen (565) Swim: 23:46
Trans1: 25:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike_Finish: 01:03:27
Bike: 37:39
Trans2: 01:04:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:16:39
Run2: 01:28:42
Run: 24:00
Finish: 01:28:57
50 645 Stephan Mommertz LSG Eschweiler MK50 8 Germany 01:27:07.97 24:19 01:31 35:51 01:46 23:40 Stephan Mommertz (645) Swim: 24:19
Trans1: 25:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:01:41
Bike: 35:51
Trans2: 01:03:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 01:14:45
Run2: 01:26:52
Run: 23:40
Finish: 01:27:07
13 646 Iris Adrian DREIkraft Neunkirchen e.V MK50 1 Germany 01:29:49.87 24:19 02:35 37:26 01:49 23:40 Iris Adrian (646) Swim: 24:19
Trans1: 26:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike_Finish: 01:04:20
Bike: 37:26
Trans2: 01:06:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 01:17:46
Run2: 01:29:35
Run: 23:40
Finish: 01:29:49
57 648 Joachim Gtreff 1. Budo Club Eschweiler e.V. Kendo MK50 11 Germany 01:28:39.93 23:25 01:31 38:26 01:23 23:54 Joachim Gtreff (648) Swim: 23:25
Trans1: 24:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike_Finish: 01:03:22
Bike: 38:26
Trans2: 01:04:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 01:16:15
Run2: 01:28:23
Run: 23:54
Finish: 01:28:39
108 487 Udo Uhlemann MK50 29 Germany 02:11:11.42 36:53 02:24 46:40 02:53 42:21 Udo Uhlemann (487) Swim: 36:53
Trans1: 39:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike_Finish: 01:25:57
Bike: 46:40
Trans2: 01:28:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:53
Run1: 01:48:59
Run2: 02:10:48
Run: 42:21
Finish: 02:11:11
39 569 Martina Poggensee MK50 4 Germany 01:55:14.83 31:38 02:03 48:01 01:56 31:36 Martina Poggensee (569) Swim: 31:38
Trans1: 33:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike_Finish: 01:21:42
Bike: 48:01
Trans2: 01:23:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 01:38:41
Run2: 01:54:56
Run: 31:36
Finish: 01:55:14
85 573 Jörg Börsch MK50 19 Germany 01:37:49.09 25:18 03:42 39:48 02:29 26:32 Jörg Börsch (573) Swim: 25:18
Trans1: 29:00
Trans1_Swim: 03:42
Bike_Finish: 01:08:48
Bike: 39:48
Trans2: 01:11:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 01:24:02
Run2: 01:37:33
Run: 26:32
Finish: 01:37:49
36 578 Jürgen Jedamzik DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 5 Germany 01:21:59.87 21:13 01:06 36:34 56 22:10 Jürgen Jedamzik (578) Swim: 21:13
Trans1: 22:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 58:53
Bike: 36:34
Trans2: 59:49
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run1: 01:10:34
Run2: 01:21:46
Run: 22:10
Finish: 01:21:59
106 497 Axel Berger neu MK50 27 Germany 01:55:13.72 30:07 03:58 43:18 02:37 35:13 Axel Berger (497) Swim: 30:07
Trans1: 34:05
Trans1_Swim: 03:58
Bike_Finish: 01:17:23
Bike: 43:18
Trans2: 01:20:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 01:35:55
Run2: 01:54:53
Run: 35:13
Finish: 01:55:13
101 502 Jürgen Schepers MK50 26 Germany 01:49:31.73 30:59 04:00 39:17 03:24 31:51 Jürgen Schepers (502) Swim: 30:59
Trans1: 34:59
Trans1_Swim: 04:00
Bike_Finish: 01:14:16
Bike: 39:17
Trans2: 01:17:40
Trans2_Bike: 03:24
Run1: 01:32:47
Run2: 01:49:15
Run: 31:51
Finish: 01:49:31
9 584 Volker Meden Brander SV Tri Team MK50 1 Germany 01:11:19.06 18:00 48 32:41 52 18:58 Volker Meden (584) Swim: 18:00
Trans1: 18:48
Trans1_Swim: 48
Bike_Finish: 51:29
Bike: 32:41
Trans2: 52:21
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run1: 01:01:40
Run2: 01:11:08
Run: 18:58
Finish: 01:11:19
88 589 Thomas Kutsch triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 20 Germany 01:38:32.52 26:03 01:55 40:25 01:49 28:20 Thomas Kutsch (589) Swim: 26:03
Trans1: 27:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike_Finish: 01:08:23
Bike: 40:25
Trans2: 01:10:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 01:23:40
Run2: 01:38:13
Run: 28:20
Finish: 01:38:32
21 523 Stephan Kauert DLC Aachen MK50 3 Germany 01:15:06.00 19:05 01:35 32:56 01:44 19:46 Stephan Kauert (523) Swim: 19:05
Trans1: 20:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike_Finish: 53:36
Bike: 32:56
Trans2: 55:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 01:04:50
Run2: 01:14:53
Run: 19:46
Finish: 01:15:06
59 527 Ralf Murken TG Tria Rüsselsheim MK50 13 Germany 01:29:10.41 22:20 01:48 40:24 01:41 22:57 Ralf Murken (527) Swim: 22:20
Trans1: 24:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike_Finish: 01:04:32
Bike: 40:24
Trans2: 01:06:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 01:17:20
Run2: 01:28:58
Run: 22:57
Finish: 01:29:10
42 530 Annette Tils neu MK50 5 Germany 02:09:56.19 31:36 03:39 54:34 02:49 37:18 Annette Tils (530) Swim: 31:36
Trans1: 35:15
Trans1_Swim: 03:39
Bike_Finish: 01:29:49
Bike: 54:34
Trans2: 01:32:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:49
Run1: 01:50:22
Run2: 02:09:33
Run: 37:18
Finish: 02:09:56
37 533 Michael Gareis LT Alsdorf Ost MK50 6 Germany 01:22:56.63 21:18 01:17 36:46 01:03 22:32 Michael Gareis (533) Swim: 21:18
Trans1: 22:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:17
Bike_Finish: 59:21
Bike: 36:46
Trans2: 01:00:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 01:11:10
Run2: 01:22:41
Run: 22:32
Finish: 01:22:56
91 603 Hanjo Kolbach VLG Eisenbach MK55 8 Germany 01:38:47.29 25:13 02:40 42:05 01:55 26:54 Hanjo Kolbach (603) Swim: 25:13
Trans1: 27:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike_Finish: 01:09:58
Bike: 42:05
Trans2: 01:11:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 01:24:53
Run2: 01:38:31
Run: 26:54
Finish: 01:38:47
42 543 Oliver Dickheuer Brander SV Tri Team MK55 3 Germany 01:24:44.94 22:45 01:43 35:37 01:40 22:59 Oliver Dickheuer (543) Swim: 22:45
Trans1: 24:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike_Finish: 01:00:05
Bike: 35:37
Trans2: 01:01:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 01:12:51
Run2: 01:24:31
Run: 22:59
Finish: 01:24:44
87 548 Theo Wirtz MK55 7 Germany 01:38:12.11 26:55 01:02 41:21 01:24 27:30 Theo Wirtz (548) Swim: 26:55
Trans1: 27:57
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 01:09:18
Bike: 41:21
Trans2: 01:10:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 01:23:47
Run2: 01:37:54
Run: 27:30
Finish: 01:38:12
81 471 Stephan Schneider MK55 6 Germany 01:34:52.07 25:11 01:41 38:55 01:55 27:10 Stephan Schneider (471) Swim: 25:11
Trans1: 26:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike_Finish: 01:05:47
Bike: 38:55
Trans2: 01:07:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 01:20:55
Run2: 01:34:33
Run: 27:10
Finish: 01:34:52
40 632 Marc Boehme SVBG Bergisch Gladbach MK55 2 Germany 01:24:00.42 21:06 01:38 37:25 01:49 22:02 Marc Boehme (632) Swim: 21:06
Trans1: 22:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike_Finish: 01:00:09
Bike: 37:25
Trans2: 01:01:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 01:12:46
Run2: 01:23:47
Run: 22:02
Finish: 01:24:00
31 473 Jasmin Schlaak PSV Bonn Triathlon MK55 2 Germany 01:39:54.58 27:11 01:24 44:44 01:08 25:27 Jasmin Schlaak (473) Swim: 27:11
Trans1: 28:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:24
Bike_Finish: 01:13:19
Bike: 44:44
Trans2: 01:14:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 01:26:38
Run2: 01:39:37
Run: 25:27
Finish: 01:39:54
70 637 Dieter Menne Kieser Training MK55 5 Germany 01:30:58.05 23:10 02:09 39:24 01:53 24:22 Dieter Menne (637) Swim: 23:10
Trans1: 25:19
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike_Finish: 01:04:43
Bike: 39:24
Trans2: 01:06:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 01:18:29
Run2: 01:30:42
Run: 24:22
Finish: 01:30:58
DSQ 650 Ralf Bergs LG Goldener Hase MK55 DSQ Germany 01:24:29.03 22:38 01:52 35:37 01:29 22:53 Ralf Bergs (650) Swim: 22:38
Trans1: 24:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike_Finish: 01:00:07
Bike: 35:37
Trans2: 01:01:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:12:45
Run2: 01:24:14
Run: 22:53
Finish: 01:24:29
32 509 Michael Karst Laufwerk Ruhr MK55 1 Germany 01:20:06.58 20:55 01:20 34:54 01:23 21:34 Michael Karst (509) Swim: 20:55
Trans1: 22:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:20
Bike_Finish: 57:09
Bike: 34:54
Trans2: 58:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 01:08:57
Run2: 01:19:52
Run: 21:34
Finish: 01:20:06
6 728 Ute Spicker Team-Essen 1999 e.V. MK55 1 Germany 01:24:00.83 21:23 58 39:35 51 21:13 Ute Spicker (728) Swim: 21:23
Trans1: 22:21
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 01:01:56
Bike: 39:35
Trans2: 01:02:47
Trans2_Bike: 51
Run1: 01:13:07
Run2: 01:23:47
Run: 21:13
Finish: 01:24:00
47 593 Christophe Duparchy TriClub 3F MK55 4 Belgium 01:26:38.60 23:32 01:44 34:21 02:09 24:52 Christophe Duparchy (593) Swim: 23:32
Trans1: 25:16
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike_Finish: 59:37
Bike: 34:21
Trans2: 01:01:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 01:13:51
Run2: 01:26:21
Run: 24:52
Finish: 01:26:38
19 627 Lilo Hellenbrand Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V. MK60 1 Germany 01:32:00.51 22:25 01:45 43:35 02:16 21:59 Lilo Hellenbrand (627) Swim: 22:25
Trans1: 24:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike_Finish: 01:07:45
Bike: 43:35
Trans2: 01:10:01
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 01:20:38
Run2: 01:31:46
Run: 21:59
Finish: 01:32:00
84 441 Ulrich Müller 1. FUN CLUB EINBÄR MK60 3 Germany 01:37:21.84 27:46 02:20 36:55 01:12 29:08 Ulrich Müller (441) Swim: 27:46
Trans1: 30:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike_Finish: 01:07:01
Bike: 36:55
Trans2: 01:08:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 01:22:16
Run2: 01:37:03
Run: 29:08
Finish: 01:37:21
61 442 Theo Bodes Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 2 Germany 01:29:41.56 22:24 01:42 39:12 01:34 24:49 Theo Bodes (442) Swim: 22:24
Trans1: 24:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike_Finish: 01:03:18
Bike: 39:12
Trans2: 01:04:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 01:17:04
Run2: 01:29:25
Run: 24:49
Finish: 01:29:41
55 459 Günter Schmalen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 1 Germany 01:28:33.82 22:48 59 41:11 58 22:37 Günter Schmalen (459) Swim: 22:48
Trans1: 23:47
Trans1_Swim: 59
Bike_Finish: 01:04:58
Bike: 41:11
Trans2: 01:05:56
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 01:16:51
Run2: 01:28:18
Run: 22:37
Finish: 01:28:33
43 493 Danuta Zak MK60 2 Germany 02:15:02.96 35:34 02:26 54:23 01:55 40:44 Danuta Zak (493) Swim: 35:34
Trans1: 38:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike_Finish: 01:32:23
Bike: 54:23
Trans2: 01:34:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 01:53:59
Run2: 02:14:40
Run: 40:44
Finish: 02:15:02
105 446 Josef Gensheimer SV Adendorf MK65 1 Germany 01:54:04.92 30:12 03:11 46:15 03:11 31:15 Josef Gensheimer (446) Swim: 30:12
Trans1: 33:23
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike_Finish: 01:19:38
Bike: 46:15
Trans2: 01:22:49
Trans2_Bike: 03:11
Run1: 01:37:43
Run2: 01:53:43
Run: 31:15
Finish: 01:54:04
109 571 Hartmut Haupt DJK GILLRATH MK75 1 Germany 02:28:54.48 41:47 02:05 56:33 02:07 46:22 Hartmut Haupt (571) Swim: 41:47
Trans1: 43:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike_Finish: 01:40:25
Bike: 56:33
Trans2: 01:42:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 02:06:14
Run2: 02:28:30
Run: 46:22
Finish: 02:28:54