37 | | 123 | Maike Schmitz | TV Goch | AK2 | 14 | GER | 01:08:57.76 | 10:50 | 46 | 34:55 | 02:02 | 20:24 |
|
|
36 | | 121 | Vera Jonkhans | TV Goch | AK3 | 1 | GER | 01:08:57.75 | 11:58 | 41 | 33:52 | 01:58 | 20:28 |
|
|
47 | | 114 | Insa Rechter | Weicon Tri Finish Münster | AK1 | 18 | GER | 01:13:42.43 | 10:58 | 47 | 37:30 | 01:52 | 22:35 |
|
|
34 | | 110 | Rebecca Caspers | DLC Aachen | AK2 | 12 | GER | 01:08:18.29 | 10:54 | 39 | 34:08 | 01:46 | 20:51 |
|
|
39 | | 112 | Kathrin Quast | DLC Aachen | AK2 | 15 | GER | 01:09:32.46 | 11:47 | 42 | 33:54 | 01:46 | 21:23 |
|
|
17 | | 107 | Isabel Krüger | TuS Neukölln II | AK1 | 10 | GER | 01:05:15.25 | 10:55 | 41 | 31:47 | 01:44 | 20:08 |
|
|
21 | | 125 | Beeke Kriech | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | AK2 | 5 | GER | 01:06:02.43 | 11:34 | 42 | 31:09 | 01:44 | 20:53 |
|
|
23 | | 92 | Alica Klindworth | Hannover 96 | AK1 | 11 | GER | 01:06:24.57 | 10:59 | 38 | 31:41 | 01:42 | 21:24 |
|
|
43 | | 106 | Antje Ungewickell | TuS Neukölln II | MK50 | 1 | GER | 01:11:55.28 | 12:54 | 49 | 36:17 | 01:42 | 20:13 |
|
|
44 | | 122 | Eva Rappers | TV Goch | AK1 | 15 | GER | 01:12:25.59 | 12:21 | 44 | 35:44 | 01:42 | 21:54 |
|
|
45 | | 124 | Frauke Stern | TV Goch | AK1 | 16 | GER | 01:12:53.03 | 12:23 | 43 | 35:44 | 01:42 | 22:21 |
|
|
22 | | 104 | Astrid Seemann | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team | AK2 | 6 | GER | 01:06:12.59 | 11:14 | 43 | 31:19 | 01:39 | 21:17 |
|
|
32 | | 94 | Hjördis Mick | TSV Bargteheide | JUN | 5 | GER | 01:08:09.89 | 10:55 | 44 | 33:03 | 01:38 | 21:49 |
|
|
26 | | 108 | Jessica Walsleben | TuS Neukölln II | AK1 | 12 | GER | 01:06:44.07 | 12:19 | 49 | 33:17 | 01:38 | 18:41 |
|
|
30 | | 127 | Antonia Koch | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | JUN | 4 | GER | 01:07:23.63 | 11:41 | 37 | 31:58 | 01:37 | 21:30 |
|
|
20 | | 97 | Ann Gela Ukena | ProAthletes- KTT 01 II | AK2 | 4 | GER | 01:05:36.60 | 12:25 | 42 | 30:15 | 01:36 | 20:38 |
|
|
35 | | 119 | Scarlett Tegtmeier | Lehrter SV | AK2 | 13 | GER | 01:08:24.41 | 12:04 | 45 | 33:37 | 01:36 | 20:22 |
|
|
40 | | 95 | Stina Malin Mick | TSV Bargteheide | AK1 | 14 | GER | 01:09:34.05 | 11:48 | 46 | 35:52 | 01:35 | 19:33 |
|
|
27 | | 98 | Nele Krautwald | ProAthletes- KTT 01 II | AK1 | 13 | GER | 01:06:47.78 | 10:38 | 46 | 33:19 | 01:35 | 20:29 |
|
|
24 | | 109 | Kirstin Jauch | DLC Aachen | AK2 | 7 | GER | 01:06:34.41 | 10:45 | 45 | 33:13 | 01:35 | 20:16 |
|
|
33 | | 130 | Carina Huhn | SG Triathlon Witten | AK2 | 11 | GER | 01:08:18.00 | 12:23 | 46 | 33:16 | 01:35 | 20:18 |
|
|
31 | | 111 | Celina Drewell | DLC Aachen | AK2 | 10 | GER | 01:07:46.90 | 11:51 | 47 | 33:50 | 01:33 | 19:45 |
|
|
18 | | 86 | Anika Weisskirchen | SSF BONN Team artegic II | JUN | 2 | GER | 01:05:20.32 | 11:36 | 36 | 31:11 | 01:32 | 20:25 |
|
|
15 | | 93 | Bettina Lange | TSV Bargteheide | MK45 | 1 | GER | 01:04:37.81 | 11:02 | 52 | 31:30 | 01:32 | 19:41 |
|
|
12 | | 103 | Anna Heyder | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team | AK1 | 8 | GER | 01:04:22.80 | 11:51 | 38 | 30:53 | 01:32 | 19:28 |
|
|
41 | | 91 | Dorothee Polte | Hannover 96 | AK3 | 2 | GER | 01:09:49.62 | 12:15 | 51 | 36:29 | 01:31 | 18:43 |
|
|
19 | | 113 | Lisa Ellmers | Weicon Tri Finish Münster | AK2 | 3 | GER | 01:05:36.44 | 11:01 | 44 | 32:17 | 01:31 | 20:03 |
|
|
29 | | 118 | Dagmar Weber | Lehrter SV | AK2 | 9 | GER | 01:06:55.14 | 11:40 | 39 | 33:21 | 01:31 | 19:44 |
|
|
13 | | 126 | Lena Eileen Schlag | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | AK4 | 1 | GER | 01:04:25.87 | 11:14 | 43 | 31:22 | 01:31 | 19:35 |
|
|
10 | | 129 | Tatjana Kortmann | SG Triathlon Witten | AK2 | 2 | GER | 01:03:58.39 | 11:00 | 38 | 31:43 | 01:30 | 19:07 |
|
|
28 | | 96 | Merle Schreber | TSV Bargteheide | JUN | 3 | GER | 01:06:51.94 | 11:11 | 47 | 31:20 | 01:29 | 22:04 |
|
|
38 | | 105 | Agnes Raimund | TuS Neukölln II | MK40 | 2 | GER | 01:09:22.70 | 12:37 | 37 | 35:18 | 01:29 | 19:21 |
|
|
14 | | 88 | Therese Schuhenn | SSF BONN Team artegic II | JA | 1 | GER | 01:04:31.42 | 11:31 | 38 | 32:30 | 01:28 | 18:24 |
|
|
25 | | 99 | Elisa Herold | ProAthletes- KTT 01 II | AK2 | 8 | GER | 01:06:41.35 | 11:49 | 44 | 33:54 | 01:28 | 18:46 |
|
|
6 | | 87 | Leonie Baginski | SSF BONN Team artegic II | AK1 | 4 | GER | 01:03:24.78 | 11:35 | 45 | 31:02 | 01:26 | 18:36 |
|
|
42 | | 115 | Jannika Jesse | Weicon Tri Finish Münster | JUN | 6 | GER | 01:10:41.94 | 11:01 | 39 | 37:53 | 01:26 | 19:42 |
|
|
2 | | 101 | Pauline Neidel | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team | AK1 | 1 | GER | 01:02:36.73 | 11:43 | 38 | 30:58 | 01:25 | 17:52 |
|
|
7 | | 102 | Jana Richter | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team | MK40 | 1 | GER | 01:03:30.87 | 11:47 | 36 | 31:37 | 01:25 | 18:05 |
|
|
16 | | 128 | Nidia Ruiz Porath | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | AK1 | 9 | GER | 01:04:47.97 | 10:54 | 45 | 31:37 | 01:25 | 20:06 |
|
|
1 | | 131 | Leonie Konczalla | SG Triathlon Witten | AK2 | 1 | GER | 01:02:27.01 | 12:26 | 44 | 30:09 | 01:25 | 17:43 |
|
|
4 | | 132 | Henrike Herzog | SG Triathlon Witten | AK1 | 3 | GER | 01:03:14.83 | 11:38 | 38 | 31:05 | 01:25 | 18:28 |
|
|
3 | | 90 | Tabea Fricke | Hannover 96 | AK1 | 2 | GER | 01:03:10.79 | 10:55 | 39 | 31:41 | 01:24 | 18:31 |
|
|
46 | | 116 | Yasmina Steins | Weicon Tri Finish Münster | AK1 | 17 | GER | 01:12:56.44 | 13:23 | 36 | 37:22 | 01:24 | 20:11 |
|
|
9 | | 117 | Nele Nieschlag | Lehrter SV | AK1 | 6 | GER | 01:03:48.41 | 11:02 | 39 | 31:36 | 01:24 | 19:07 |
|
|
5 | | 85 | Jara Brandenberg | SSF BONN Team artegic II | JUN | 1 | GER | 01:03:24.18 | 10:47 | 38 | 31:49 | 01:23 | 18:47 |
|
|
8 | | 120 | Kyra Frenz | Lehrter SV | AK1 | 5 | GER | 01:03:46.85 | 10:30 | 38 | 32:08 | 01:23 | 19:07 |
|
|
11 | | 100 | Anna Pauline Saßerath | ProAthletes- KTT 01 II | AK1 | 7 | GER | 01:04:07.72 | 10:34 | 38 | 32:04 | 01:22 | 19:29 |
|
|
50 | | 89 | Lena Brunkhorst | Hannover 96 | AK3 | DNS | GER | | | | | | |
|
|