7 255 Heischkel, Swantje;Rother, Uwe;Heischkel, Leah Luisa; Die Roxies GER 01:23:28.03 17:16 48 36:59 01:39 26:46 (255) Swim: 17:16
Trans1: 18:04
Trans1_Swim: 48
Bike_Finish: 55:03
Bike: 36:59
Trans2: 56:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 01:02:18
Run2: 01:08:33
Run3: 01:15:06
Run_Lap1: 05:36
Run_Lap2: 06:15
Run_Lap3: 06:33
Run_Lap4: 08:22
Run: 26:46
Finish: 01:23:28
9 257 Lehne, Julia;Otto, Silke;Julius, Eric; Harry´s 3 Achser GER 01:27:35.49 19:03 49 41:16 01:49 24:38 (257) Swim: 19:03
Trans1: 19:52
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike_Finish: 01:01:08
Bike: 41:16
Trans2: 01:02:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 01:08:55
Run2: 01:14:59
Run3: 01:21:00
Run_Lap1: 05:58
Run_Lap2: 06:04
Run_Lap3: 06:01
Run_Lap4: 06:35
Run: 24:38
Finish: 01:27:35
3 260 Schumacher, Anke;Elsner, Mike;Schumacher, Mark; Schumels GER 01:17:58.62 17:16 55 36:53 01:24 21:30 (260) Swim: 17:16
Trans1: 18:11
Trans1_Swim: 55
Bike_Finish: 55:04
Bike: 36:53
Trans2: 56:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 01:01:04
Run2: 01:06:13
Run3: 01:11:39
Run_Lap1: 04:36
Run_Lap2: 05:09
Run_Lap3: 05:26
Run_Lap4: 06:19
Run: 21:30
Finish: 01:17:58
4 261 Klimmey, Klara;Klimmey, Phillip;Gabers, Sven; Hangover 96 GER 01:19:34.49 16:45 49 36:05 01:50 24:05 (261) Swim: 16:45
Trans1: 17:34
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike_Finish: 53:39
Bike: 36:05
Trans2: 55:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 01:01:05
Run2: 01:07:05
Run3: 01:13:18
Run_Lap1: 05:36
Run_Lap2: 06:00
Run_Lap3: 06:13
Run_Lap4: 06:16
Run: 24:05
Finish: 01:19:34
5 269 Burghardt, Katharina;Ehls, Jan-Niklas;George, Charlotte; 2 Engel für Charly GER 01:19:43.64 18:03 52 35:46 01:47 23:15 (269) Swim: 18:03
Trans1: 18:55
Trans1_Swim: 52
Bike_Finish: 54:41
Bike: 35:46
Trans2: 56:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 01:01:57
Run2: 01:07:39
Run3: 01:13:26
Run_Lap1: 05:29
Run_Lap2: 05:42
Run_Lap3: 05:47
Run_Lap4: 06:17
Run: 23:15
Finish: 01:19:43
8 270 Ahrens, Katharina;Pöge, Stefanie;Roschetzki, Joe; Gesundheits-Team Schmorditz GER 01:26:11.25 15:34 41 44:40 01:32 23:44 (270) Swim: 15:34
Trans1: 16:15
Trans1_Swim: 41
Bike_Finish: 01:00:55
Bike: 44:40
Trans2: 01:02:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 01:08:17
Run2: 01:14:24
Run3: 01:20:24
Run_Lap1: 05:50
Run_Lap2: 06:07
Run_Lap3: 06:00
Run_Lap4: 05:47
Run: 23:44
Finish: 01:26:11
11 271 Mai, Katja;Zimmermann, Dirk;Grundmann, Thomas; WEP-CSM 2 GER 01:28:30.74 17:27 49 43:05 01:41 25:28 (271) Swim: 17:27
Trans1: 18:16
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike_Finish: 01:01:21
Bike: 43:05
Trans2: 01:03:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 01:08:43
Run2: 01:14:56
Run3: 01:21:22
Run_Lap1: 05:41
Run_Lap2: 06:13
Run_Lap3: 06:26
Run_Lap4: 07:08
Run: 25:28
Finish: 01:28:30
10 272 Gröschner, Romy;Wünsche, Janett;Maas, Heiko; WEP-CSM 1 GER 01:27:40.99 18:18 51 41:17 01:48 25:26 (272) Swim: 18:18
Trans1: 19:09
Trans1_Swim: 51
Bike_Finish: 01:00:26
Bike: 41:17
Trans2: 01:02:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 01:07:59
Run2: 01:14:13
Run3: 01:20:37
Run_Lap1: 05:45
Run_Lap2: 06:14
Run_Lap3: 06:24
Run_Lap4: 07:03
Run: 25:26
Finish: 01:27:40
2 274 Honecker, Carolin;Rülker, Toni;Runge, Andre; Förderschulklassenfahrt GER 01:09:38.43 14:28 37 34:03 01:29 19:01 (274) Swim: 14:28
Trans1: 15:05
Trans1_Swim: 37
Bike_Finish: 49:08
Bike: 34:03
Trans2: 50:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 55:02
Run2: 59:37
Run3: 01:04:19
Run_Lap1: 04:25
Run_Lap2: 04:35
Run_Lap3: 04:42
Run_Lap4: 05:19
Run: 19:01
Finish: 01:09:38
1 275 Nathke, Odette;Kettner, Uwe;Stolle, Sebastian; Kommune 14 GER 01:09:32.46 14:04 42 31:07 01:27 22:12 (275) Swim: 14:04
Trans1: 14:46
Trans1_Swim: 42
Bike_Finish: 45:53
Bike: 31:07
Trans2: 47:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 52:09
Run2: 57:28
Run3: 01:03:13
Run_Lap1: 04:49
Run_Lap2: 05:19
Run_Lap3: 05:45
Run_Lap4: 06:19
Run: 22:12
Finish: 01:09:32
6 277 Kirmse, Thomas;Salzmann, Michael;Knobelsdorf, Sophie; Team LRA 2 GER 01:19:59.11 18:51 52 33:21 01:45 25:10 (277) Swim: 18:51
Trans1: 19:43
Trans1_Swim: 52
Bike_Finish: 53:04
Bike: 33:21
Trans2: 54:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 01:00:32
Run2: 01:06:45
Run3: 01:13:15
Run_Lap1: 05:43
Run_Lap2: 06:13
Run_Lap3: 06:30
Run_Lap4: 06:44
Run: 25:10
Finish: 01:19:59
2 263 Klünder, Denise;Rück, Carlotta;Purwin, Lina; Rookies GER 01:27:51.91 14:30 49 46:23 01:55 24:14 (263) Swim: 14:30
Trans1: 15:19
Trans1_Swim: 49
Bike_Finish: 01:01:42
Bike: 46:23
Trans2: 01:03:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 01:09:20
Run2: 01:15:13
Run3: 01:21:16
Run_Lap1: 05:43
Run_Lap2: 05:53
Run_Lap3: 06:03
Run_Lap4: 06:35
Run: 24:14
Finish: 01:27:51
1 276 Morgenroth, Konstanze;Rippin, Sylva;Schwarze, Diana; Team LRA 1 GER 01:20:35.49 19:02 48 34:02 02:03 24:40 (276) Swim: 19:02
Trans1: 19:50
Trans1_Swim: 48
Bike_Finish: 53:52
Bike: 34:02
Trans2: 55:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 01:01:44
Run2: 01:07:46
Run3: 01:13:50
Run_Lap1: 05:49
Run_Lap2: 06:02
Run_Lap3: 06:04
Run_Lap4: 06:45
Run: 24:40
Finish: 01:20:35
7 253 Seeliger, Peter;John, Richard;Müller, Peter; Team Poplatek GER 01:14:47.24 12:35 36 36:00 01:32 24:04 (253) Swim: 12:35
Trans1: 13:11
Trans1_Swim: 36
Bike_Finish: 49:11
Bike: 36:00
Trans2: 50:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 56:21
Run2: 01:02:12
Run3: 01:08:14
Run_Lap1: 05:38
Run_Lap2: 05:51
Run_Lap3: 06:02
Run_Lap4: 06:33
Run: 24:04
Finish: 01:14:47
11 254 Frisch, Lucas;Mattitza, Silvio;Mattitza, Oliver; three whole men GER 01:17:39.39 17:47 44 32:32 01:34 25:02 (254) Swim: 17:47
Trans1: 18:31
Trans1_Swim: 44
Bike_Finish: 51:03
Bike: 32:32
Trans2: 52:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 58:29
Run2: 01:04:30
Run3: 01:10:38
Run_Lap1: 05:52
Run_Lap2: 06:01
Run_Lap3: 06:08
Run_Lap4: 07:01
Run: 25:02
Finish: 01:17:39
4 256 Myland, Holger;Brenne, Marco;Nieschan, Edward; SuperConfex GER 01:11:29.25 17:38 46 30:08 01:28 21:29 (256) Swim: 17:38
Trans1: 18:24
Trans1_Swim: 46
Bike_Finish: 48:32
Bike: 30:08
Trans2: 50:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 54:45
Run2: 01:00:01
Run3: 01:05:13
Run_Lap1: 04:45
Run_Lap2: 05:16
Run_Lap3: 05:12
Run_Lap4: 06:16
Run: 21:29
Finish: 01:11:29
3 259 Köhler, Jörg;Preuß, Ingolf;Eisner, Lutz; Frohburger Mannsbilder GER 01:10:27.04 14:45 58 31:52 01:36 21:16 (259) Swim: 14:45
Trans1: 15:43
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 47:35
Bike: 31:52
Trans2: 49:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 54:09
Run2: 59:12
Run3: 01:04:33
Run_Lap1: 04:58
Run_Lap2: 05:03
Run_Lap3: 05:21
Run_Lap4: 05:54
Run: 21:16
Finish: 01:10:27
12 262 Viehweger, Martin;Viehweger, Tom;Viehweger, Kai; Triwegers GER 01:19:30.49 18:32 43 33:38 01:39 24:58 (262) Swim: 18:32
Trans1: 19:15
Trans1_Swim: 43
Bike_Finish: 52:53
Bike: 33:38
Trans2: 54:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 01:00:13
Run2: 01:06:19
Run3: 01:12:32
Run_Lap1: 05:41
Run_Lap2: 06:06
Run_Lap3: 06:13
Run_Lap4: 06:58
Run: 24:58
Finish: 01:19:30
9 264 Wötzel, Guido;Kunze, Steffen;Würfel, Wilko; Team SV Grimma GER 01:16:46.69 16:28 01:04 36:37 01:40 20:57 (264) Swim: 16:28
Trans1: 17:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:04
Bike_Finish: 54:09
Bike: 36:37
Trans2: 55:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 01:00:36
Run2: 01:05:39
Run3: 01:10:57
Run_Lap1: 04:47
Run_Lap2: 05:03
Run_Lap3: 05:18
Run_Lap4: 05:49
Run: 20:57
Finish: 01:16:46
10 265 Kunze, Rene;Lehmann, Kevin ;Schneider , Marcel; Bonnfinanz 1 GER 01:17:06.86 16:44 45 37:06 01:27 21:04 (265) Swim: 16:44
Trans1: 17:29
Trans1_Swim: 45
Bike_Finish: 54:35
Bike: 37:06
Trans2: 56:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 01:00:54
Run2: 01:05:56
Run3: 01:11:13
Run_Lap1: 04:52
Run_Lap2: 05:02
Run_Lap3: 05:17
Run_Lap4: 05:53
Run: 21:04
Finish: 01:17:06
8 267 Hofmann, Nick;Hahn, Thomas;Sadlowski, Daniel; Team Terraform GER 01:16:07.55 16:36 53 36:15 01:14 21:09 (267) Swim: 16:36
Trans1: 17:29
Trans1_Swim: 53
Bike_Finish: 53:44
Bike: 36:15
Trans2: 54:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 59:37
Run2: 01:04:44
Run3: 01:10:07
Run_Lap1: 04:39
Run_Lap2: 05:07
Run_Lap3: 05:23
Run_Lap4: 06:00
Run: 21:09
Finish: 01:16:07
1 268 Lorenschat, Max;Schurigt, Tony;Galle, Thomas; Team Sparkasse Muldental GER 01:02:21.08 09:33 44 32:41 01:13 18:10 (268) Swim: 09:33
Trans1: 10:17
Trans1_Swim: 44
Bike_Finish: 42:58
Bike: 32:41
Trans2: 44:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 48:16
Run2: 52:41
Run3: 57:21
Run_Lap1: 04:05
Run_Lap2: 04:25
Run_Lap3: 04:40
Run_Lap4: 05:00
Run: 18:10
Finish: 01:02:21
2 280 Bauer. Tobias;Bauer. Heiko;Helbig. Christian SV Remse Radsport GER 01:04:51.72 13:43 45 32:13 01:18 16:52 (280) Swim: 13:43
Trans1: 14:28
Trans1_Swim: 45
Bike_Finish: 46:41
Bike: 32:13
Trans2: 47:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 51:54
Run2: 55:59
Run3: 01:00:09
Run_Lap1: 03:55
Run_Lap2: 04:05
Run_Lap3: 04:10
Run_Lap4: 04:42
Run: 16:52
Finish: 01:04:51
13 273 Thoss, Mirko;Hanke, Thomas;Specht, Kevin; ClassIKKer GER 01:21:39.46 18:07 47 40:01 01:46 20:58 (273) Swim: 18:07
Trans1: 18:54
Trans1_Swim: 47
Bike_Finish: 58:55
Bike: 40:01
Trans2: 01:00:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 01:05:49
Run2: 01:10:56
Run3: 01:16:06
Run_Lap1: 05:08
Run_Lap2: 05:07
Run_Lap3: 05:10
Run_Lap4: 05:33
Run: 20:58
Finish: 01:21:39
5 278 Moisel, Martin;Dannemann, Thomas;Nickau, Thomas; OEWAthleten GER 01:12:51.22 10:36 38 36:32 01:31 23:34 (278) Swim: 10:36
Trans1: 11:14
Trans1_Swim: 38
Bike_Finish: 47:46
Bike: 36:32
Trans2: 49:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 54:31
Run2: 01:00:16
Run3: 01:06:16
Run_Lap1: 05:14
Run_Lap2: 05:45
Run_Lap3: 06:00
Run_Lap4: 06:35
Run: 23:34
Finish: 01:12:51
6 279 Meyer, Sebastian;Zhorel, Johannes;Voigt, Marco; swim.bike.run GER 01:14:33.23 17:50 44 34:51 01:30 19:38 (279) Swim: 17:50
Trans1: 18:34
Trans1_Swim: 44
Bike_Finish: 53:25
Bike: 34:51
Trans2: 54:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 59:37
Run2: 01:04:21
Run3: 01:09:11
Run_Lap1: 04:42
Run_Lap2: 04:44
Run_Lap3: 04:50
Run_Lap4: 05:22
Run: 19:38
Finish: 01:14:33