271 631 Thomas Lörinczy #ProjektTriathlon MK45 41 SN 02:46:10.99 33:29 04:16 01:08:45 02:43 56:57 Thomas Lörinczy (631) Swim: 33:29
Trans1: 37:45
Trans1_Swim: 04:16
Bike1: 01:10:16
Bike2: 01:44:35
Bike_Finish: 01:46:30
Bike: 01:08:45
Trans2: 01:49:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:43
Run1: 02:16:51
Run2: 02:45:28
Run: 56:57
Finish: 02:46:10
22 632 Nico Stechemesser 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft MK40 3 SN 02:15:42.76 21:27 02:06 01:06:21 01:23 44:25 Nico Stechemesser (632) Swim: 21:27
Trans1: 23:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 55:49
Bike2: 01:28:09
Bike_Finish: 01:29:54
Bike: 01:06:21
Trans2: 01:31:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 01:53:00
Run2: 02:15:03
Run: 44:25
Finish: 02:15:42
117 633 Uwe Herrbruck 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft MK45 17 SN 02:30:13.81 21:14 02:29 01:14:06 01:38 50:46 Uwe Herrbruck (633) Swim: 21:14
Trans1: 23:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 59:27
Bike2: 01:35:46
Bike_Finish: 01:37:49
Bike: 01:14:06
Trans2: 01:39:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:03:39
Run2: 02:29:23
Run: 50:46
Finish: 02:30:13
6 634 Valentin Von Oy A3K/ IKKBB Pure Racing Team AK2 3 BE 02:02:59.43 22:42 01:29 01:00:26 01:08 37:14 Valentin Von Oy (634) Swim: 22:42
Trans1: 24:11
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike1: 53:36
Bike2: 01:23:05
Bike_Finish: 01:24:37
Bike: 01:00:26
Trans2: 01:25:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 01:44:03
Run2: 02:02:20
Run: 37:14
Finish: 02:02:59
63 636 Thomas Hecht AKK Birkenheide e.V. MK50 9 SN 02:23:25.97 29:42 02:38 01:03:43 01:35 45:47 Thomas Hecht (636) Swim: 29:42
Trans1: 32:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:03:15
Bike2: 01:34:14
Bike_Finish: 01:36:03
Bike: 01:03:43
Trans2: 01:37:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 02:00:00
Run2: 02:22:44
Run: 45:47
Finish: 02:23:25
44 637 Jana Schellenberg Ausdauertraining Dresden MK45 6 SN 02:49:55.63 28:51 02:07 01:14:40 02:18 01:01:59 Jana Schellenberg (637) Swim: 28:51
Trans1: 30:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:06:46
Bike2: 01:43:34
Bike_Finish: 01:45:38
Bike: 01:14:40
Trans2: 01:47:56
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:17:42
Run2: 02:49:02
Run: 01:01:59
Finish: 02:49:55
312 638 Andre Dietze Ausdauertraining Dresden AK4 35 SN 02:52:58.92 31:22 03:55 01:12:59 02:39 01:02:03 Andre Dietze (638) Swim: 31:22
Trans1: 35:17
Trans1_Swim: 03:55
Bike1: 01:10:50
Bike2: 01:46:25
Bike_Finish: 01:48:16
Bike: 01:12:59
Trans2: 01:50:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:39
Run1: 02:20:53
Run2: 02:52:09
Run: 01:02:03
Finish: 02:52:58
49 639 Petra Fitzthum ausdauertraining-dresden.de MK45 7 SN 02:51:48.69 34:12 02:49 01:18:31 01:55 54:21 Petra Fitzthum (639) Swim: 34:12
Trans1: 37:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:14:55
Bike2: 01:53:35
Bike_Finish: 01:55:32
Bike: 01:18:31
Trans2: 01:57:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:23:58
Run2: 02:51:08
Run: 54:21
Finish: 02:51:48
187 640 Jens Freier ausdauertraining-dresden.de MK50 26 SN 02:36:09.05 31:20 02:15 01:09:40 02:18 50:36 Jens Freier (640) Swim: 31:20
Trans1: 33:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike1: 01:07:57
Bike2: 01:41:32
Bike_Finish: 01:43:15
Bike: 01:09:40
Trans2: 01:45:33
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:10:05
Run2: 02:35:27
Run: 50:36
Finish: 02:36:09
34 642 Kathrin Wolfrum Babor MK45 5 SN 02:45:16.26 30:29 02:57 01:13:05 02:40 56:05 Kathrin Wolfrum (642) Swim: 30:29
Trans1: 33:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike1: 01:08:25
Bike2: 01:44:38
Bike_Finish: 01:46:31
Bike: 01:13:05
Trans2: 01:49:11
Trans2_Bike: 02:40
Run1: 02:14:56
Run2: 02:44:27
Run: 56:05
Finish: 02:45:16
88 643 Ralph Schuecke ausdauertraining-dresden.de MK45 13 SN 02:27:03.79 32:09 02:01 01:06:03 01:32 45:18 Ralph Schuecke (643) Swim: 32:09
Trans1: 34:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike1: 01:06:11
Bike2: 01:38:31
Bike_Finish: 01:40:13
Bike: 01:06:03
Trans2: 01:41:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:03:48
Run2: 02:26:24
Run: 45:18
Finish: 02:27:03
DNF 644 Franziska Tschöpe ausdauertraining-dresden.de MK50 DNF SN 34:01 03:45 01:10:22 Franziska Tschöpe (644) Swim: 34:01
Trans1: 37:46
Trans1_Swim: 03:45
Bike1: 01:11:50
Bike2: 01:46:00
Bike_Finish: 01:48:08
Bike: 01:10:22
110 645 Tilo Tschöpe ausdauertraining-dresden.de MK50 16 SN 02:29:20.77 30:58 02:37 01:05:31 01:49 48:25 Tilo Tschöpe (645) Swim: 30:58
Trans1: 33:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike1: 01:06:00
Bike2: 01:37:20
Bike_Finish: 01:39:06
Bike: 01:05:31
Trans2: 01:40:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:04:15
Run2: 02:28:37
Run: 48:25
Finish: 02:29:20
83 646 Claudia Przybilski ausdauertraining-dresden.de MK45 13 SN 03:05:42.05 33:54 02:39 01:22:42 02:51 01:03:36 Claudia Przybilski (646) Swim: 33:54
Trans1: 36:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike1: 01:15:42
Bike2: 01:57:04
Bike_Finish: 01:59:15
Bike: 01:22:42
Trans2: 02:02:06
Trans2_Bike: 02:51
Run1: 02:33:05
Run2: 03:04:52
Run: 01:03:36
Finish: 03:05:42
350 647 Uwe Hammermüller ausdauertraining-dresden.de MK55 25 SN 03:04:22.81 35:40 03:10 01:22:07 02:28 01:00:57 Uwe Hammermüller (647) Swim: 35:40
Trans1: 38:50
Trans1_Swim: 03:10
Bike1: 01:18:23
Bike2: 01:58:40
Bike_Finish: 02:00:57
Bike: 01:22:07
Trans2: 02:03:25
Trans2_Bike: 02:28
Run1: 02:32:03
Run2: 03:03:33
Run: 01:00:57
Finish: 03:04:22
188 648 Tilo Mayer Bautzner LV MK50 27 SN 02:36:16.09 32:50 02:52 01:10:41 01:55 47:58 Tilo Mayer (648) Swim: 32:50
Trans1: 35:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:52
Bike1: 01:09:21
Bike2: 01:44:33
Bike_Finish: 01:46:23
Bike: 01:10:41
Trans2: 01:48:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:11:10
Run2: 02:35:38
Run: 47:58
Finish: 02:36:16
62 649 Luisa Schlitter Bautzner LV AK3 11 SN 02:56:37.12 32:21 03:30 01:19:52 02:27 58:27 Luisa Schlitter (649) Swim: 32:21
Trans1: 35:51
Trans1_Swim: 03:30
Bike1: 01:14:03
Bike2: 01:53:37
Bike_Finish: 01:55:43
Bike: 01:19:52
Trans2: 01:58:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:27
Run1: 02:26:44
Run2: 02:55:55
Run: 58:27
Finish: 02:56:37
32 650 Christian Liebich Bautzner LV AK4 3 SN 02:17:34.13 26:17 01:43 01:04:35 01:29 43:30 Christian Liebich (650) Swim: 26:17
Trans1: 28:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike1: 59:34
Bike2: 01:31:04
Bike_Finish: 01:32:35
Bike: 01:04:35
Trans2: 01:34:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:55:03
Run2: 02:16:47
Run: 43:30
Finish: 02:17:34
16 651 Sandro Besold Bautzner LV rot-weiß 90 AK3 3 SN 02:12:46.46 24:48 02:14 01:03:32 01:28 40:44 Sandro Besold (651) Swim: 24:48
Trans1: 27:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 57:51
Bike2: 01:29:03
Bike_Finish: 01:30:34
Bike: 01:03:32
Trans2: 01:32:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 01:51:34
Run2: 02:12:09
Run: 40:44
Finish: 02:12:46
64 652 Sven Neumann Bautzner LV rot-weiß 90 MK45 9 SN 02:23:40.94 26:28 02:34 01:06:30 01:54 46:14 Sven Neumann (652) Swim: 26:28
Trans1: 29:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike1: 01:01:50
Bike2: 01:33:48
Bike_Finish: 01:35:32
Bike: 01:06:30
Trans2: 01:37:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 01:59:45
Run2: 02:23:00
Run: 46:14
Finish: 02:23:40
76 653 Falk Schröter Bautzner LV rot-weiß 90 MK40 8 SN 02:25:52.67 32:28 02:14 01:06:44 01:52 42:34 Falk Schröter (653) Swim: 32:28
Trans1: 34:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:07:32
Bike2: 01:39:36
Bike_Finish: 01:41:26
Bike: 01:06:44
Trans2: 01:43:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:03:44
Run2: 02:25:12
Run: 42:34
Finish: 02:25:52
75 654 Andreas Tillack Bautzner LV rot-weiß 90 MK45 12 SN 02:25:50.14 32:47 02:19 01:03:48 01:40 45:16 Andreas Tillack (654) Swim: 32:47
Trans1: 35:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:05:48
Bike2: 01:37:13
Bike_Finish: 01:38:54
Bike: 01:03:48
Trans2: 01:40:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:02:30
Run2: 02:25:08
Run: 45:16
Finish: 02:25:50
58 655 Silvio Bjarsch Bautzner LV rot-weiß 90 MK45 7 SN 02:22:51.77 26:18 01:36 01:06:57 01:16 46:44 Silvio Bjarsch (655) Swim: 26:18
Trans1: 27:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike1: 01:00:50
Bike2: 01:33:14
Bike_Finish: 01:34:51
Bike: 01:06:57
Trans2: 01:36:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:59:04
Run2: 02:22:10
Run: 46:44
Finish: 02:22:51
160 656 Oliver Bjarsch Bautzner LV rot-weiß 90 MK45 28 SN 02:34:06.21 27:23 01:55 01:09:43 01:45 53:20 Oliver Bjarsch (656) Swim: 27:23
Trans1: 29:18
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike1: 01:03:22
Bike2: 01:37:14
Bike_Finish: 01:39:01
Bike: 01:09:43
Trans2: 01:40:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:06:22
Run2: 02:33:20
Run: 53:20
Finish: 02:34:06
239 657 Bernd Kreibich Bautzner LV rot-weiß 90 MK60 6 SN 02:41:05.69 34:57 02:37 01:05:50 02:48 54:53 Bernd Kreibich (657) Swim: 34:57
Trans1: 37:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike1: 01:09:23
Bike2: 01:41:30
Bike_Finish: 01:43:24
Bike: 01:05:50
Trans2: 01:46:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:48
Run1: 02:12:34
Run2: 02:40:17
Run: 54:53
Finish: 02:41:05
60 658 Janet Canis Berliner TSC MK40 12 BE 02:55:59.18 30:43 03:37 01:15:57 02:45 01:02:57 Janet Canis (658) Swim: 30:43
Trans1: 34:20
Trans1_Swim: 03:37
Bike1: 01:10:49
Bike2: 01:48:17
Bike_Finish: 01:50:17
Bike: 01:15:57
Trans2: 01:53:02
Trans2_Bike: 02:45
Run1: 02:23:58
Run2: 02:55:08
Run: 01:02:57
Finish: 02:55:59
3 659 John Heiland BIKE24 TriTeamM/SV Elbland AK2 2 SN 01:59:08.19 19:45 58 01:01:42 52 35:51 John Heiland (659) Swim: 19:45
Trans1: 20:43
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike1: 50:59
Bike2: 01:20:59
Bike_Finish: 01:22:25
Bike: 01:01:42
Trans2: 01:23:17
Trans2_Bike: 52
Run1: 01:40:39
Run2: 01:58:36
Run: 35:51
Finish: 01:59:08
219 660 Heiko Sievers Dresdner Durchläufer MK50 33 SN 02:39:13.96 31:12 02:39 01:13:20 02:01 50:01 Heiko Sievers (660) Swim: 31:12
Trans1: 33:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike1: 01:10:01
Bike2: 01:45:20
Bike_Finish: 01:47:11
Bike: 01:13:20
Trans2: 01:49:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 02:13:26
Run2: 02:38:31
Run: 50:01
Finish: 02:39:13
93 661 Gabriel Sellier Dresdner Durchläufer MK40 14 SN 02:27:15.61 29:11 01:58 01:08:03 01:41 46:22 Gabriel Sellier (661) Swim: 29:11
Trans1: 31:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike1: 01:04:36
Bike2: 01:37:27
Bike_Finish: 01:39:12
Bike: 01:08:03
Trans2: 01:40:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 02:03:07
Run2: 02:26:37
Run: 46:22
Finish: 02:27:15
234 662 Dirk Fischer Dresdner Durchläufer MK40 38 SN 02:40:39.07 32:44 02:24 01:11:21 02:13 51:57 Dirk Fischer (662) Swim: 32:44
Trans1: 35:08
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:09:27
Bike2: 01:44:36
Bike_Finish: 01:46:29
Bike: 01:11:21
Trans2: 01:48:42
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:13:43
Run2: 02:39:57
Run: 51:57
Finish: 02:40:39
66 663 Teresa Kreyßig DSC 1898 AK3 12 SN 02:57:50.95 31:04 03:21 01:17:16 02:24 01:03:45 Teresa Kreyßig (663) Swim: 31:04
Trans1: 34:25
Trans1_Swim: 03:21
Bike1: 01:11:18
Bike2: 01:49:45
Bike_Finish: 01:51:41
Bike: 01:17:16
Trans2: 01:54:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 02:24:09
Run2: 02:57:05
Run: 01:03:45
Finish: 02:57:50
295 664 Thomas Reffel Eintracht Frankfurt Tria MK55 18 HE 02:49:58.73 32:32 02:51 01:14:43 02:16 57:36 Thomas Reffel (664) Swim: 32:32
Trans1: 35:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike1: 01:11:28
Bike2: 01:48:02
Bike_Finish: 01:50:06
Bike: 01:14:43
Trans2: 01:52:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:20:38
Run2: 02:49:11
Run: 57:36
Finish: 02:49:58
133 666 Alexander Romanowski Eintracht Hildesheim MK45 19 NI 02:31:25.46 26:39 02:16 01:09:11 02:17 51:02 Alexander Romanowski (666) Swim: 26:39
Trans1: 28:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike1: 01:02:11
Bike2: 01:36:18
Bike_Finish: 01:38:06
Bike: 01:09:11
Trans2: 01:40:23
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 02:04:48
Run2: 02:30:47
Run: 51:02
Finish: 02:31:25
111 667 Karl Neuling Eisern Union AK3 17 BE 02:29:25.57 29:53 02:40 01:10:28 01:25 44:59 Karl Neuling (667) Swim: 29:53
Trans1: 32:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:07:19
Bike2: 01:41:16
Bike_Finish: 01:43:01
Bike: 01:10:28
Trans2: 01:44:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:06:39
Run2: 02:28:49
Run: 44:59
Finish: 02:29:25
139 668 Adolf Liepelt endlos MK50 19 SN 02:32:05.21 32:10 02:06 01:05:55 01:58 49:56 Adolf Liepelt (668) Swim: 32:10
Trans1: 34:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 01:07:27
Bike2: 01:38:29
Bike_Finish: 01:40:11
Bike: 01:05:55
Trans2: 01:42:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 02:06:34
Run2: 02:31:25
Run: 49:56
Finish: 02:32:05
84 669 Wilhelm Böhme Familie Böhme AK1 7 SN 02:26:53.77 27:25 01:59 01:13:33 01:35 42:21 Wilhelm Böhme (669) Swim: 27:25
Trans1: 29:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike1: 01:04:40
Bike2: 01:41:03
Bike_Finish: 01:42:57
Bike: 01:13:33
Trans2: 01:44:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 02:04:55
Run2: 02:26:20
Run: 42:21
Finish: 02:26:53
5 670 Sandy Pollack Familie Pollack MK40 1 SN 02:25:00.26 32:02 01:44 01:06:30 01:13 43:31 Sandy Pollack (670) Swim: 32:02
Trans1: 33:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike1: 01:06:03
Bike2: 01:38:30
Bike_Finish: 01:40:16
Bike: 01:06:30
Trans2: 01:41:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 02:02:21
Run2: 02:24:24
Run: 43:31
Finish: 02:25:00
118 671 Mike Pollack Familie Pollack MK40 19 SN 02:30:17.92 28:56 02:18 01:06:06 01:39 51:18 Mike Pollack (671) Swim: 28:56
Trans1: 31:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:03:00
Bike2: 01:35:40
Bike_Finish: 01:37:20
Bike: 01:06:06
Trans2: 01:38:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 02:03:52
Run2: 02:29:33
Run: 51:18
Finish: 02:30:17
154 672 Florian Albert Frankfurter Wasserratten MK40 24 HE 02:33:45.09 32:25 02:40 01:08:35 02:33 47:32 Florian Albert (672) Swim: 32:25
Trans1: 35:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:08:33
Bike2: 01:41:57
Bike_Finish: 01:43:40
Bike: 01:08:35
Trans2: 01:46:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 02:09:34
Run2: 02:33:05
Run: 47:32
Finish: 02:33:45
277 673 Jan Heger Freiberg AK4 33 SN 02:47:02.50 32:22 03:02 01:15:49 02:31 53:18 Jan Heger (673) Swim: 32:22
Trans1: 35:24
Trans1_Swim: 03:02
Bike1: 01:12:03
Bike2: 01:49:21
Bike_Finish: 01:51:13
Bike: 01:15:49
Trans2: 01:53:44
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:19:04
Run2: 02:46:20
Run: 53:18
Finish: 02:47:02
269 674 Bernd D. Skirde Freude am Sport MK60 7 BE 02:45:51.30 34:54 02:58 01:12:45 02:02 53:12 Bernd D. Skirde (674) Swim: 34:54
Trans1: 37:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
Bike1: 01:12:37
Bike2: 01:48:39
Bike_Finish: 01:50:37
Bike: 01:12:45
Trans2: 01:52:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:18:09
Run2: 02:45:04
Run: 53:12
Finish: 02:45:51
DSQ 675 Matthias Papperitz fun-22.de AK4 DSQ SN 02:53:19.71 32:43 03:19 01:19:39 03:31 54:07 Matthias Papperitz (675) Swim: 32:43
Trans1: 36:02
Trans1_Swim: 03:19
Bike1: 01:15:05
Bike2: 01:53:40
Bike_Finish: 01:55:41
Bike: 01:19:39
Trans2: 01:59:12
Trans2_Bike: 03:31
Run1: 02:25:01
Run2: 02:52:32
Run: 54:07
Finish: 02:53:19
56 676 Anja Seidel Garbsener SC MK45 10 NI 02:54:48.14 40:04 02:49 01:14:08 01:49 55:58 Anja Seidel (676) Swim: 40:04
Trans1: 42:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:19:18
Bike2: 01:54:54
Bike_Finish: 01:57:01
Bike: 01:14:08
Trans2: 01:58:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:26:08
Run2: 02:54:01
Run: 55:58
Finish: 02:54:48
140 677 Jens Girke Garbsener SC AK3 25 NI 02:32:06.92 30:20 03:29 01:06:24 01:50 50:03 Jens Girke (677) Swim: 30:20
Trans1: 33:49
Trans1_Swim: 03:29
Bike1: 01:06:43
Bike2: 01:38:27
Bike_Finish: 01:40:13
Bike: 01:06:24
Trans2: 01:42:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:06:00
Run2: 02:31:27
Run: 50:03
Finish: 02:32:06
74 678 Frank Schubert Garbsener SC MK55 1 NI 02:25:38.35 28:06 02:06 01:08:03 01:37 45:46 Frank Schubert (678) Swim: 28:06
Trans1: 30:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 01:03:09
Bike2: 01:36:33
Bike_Finish: 01:38:15
Bike: 01:08:03
Trans2: 01:39:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:01:52
Run2: 02:24:58
Run: 45:46
Finish: 02:25:38
213 679 Jarno Müller GRAFIKERorg TriaTeam MK40 32 TH 02:38:54.92 29:18 02:03 01:11:19 01:47 54:27 Jarno Müller (679) Swim: 29:18
Trans1: 31:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike1: 01:06:30
Bike2: 01:40:52
Bike_Finish: 01:42:40
Bike: 01:11:19
Trans2: 01:44:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 02:12:02
Run2: 02:38:10
Run: 54:27
Finish: 02:38:54
18 680 Paul Hoffmann HSV Neubrandenburg AK3 4 MV 02:13:35.32 23:33 02:29 01:03:46 01:44 42:03 Paul Hoffmann (680) Swim: 23:33
Trans1: 26:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 56:58
Bike2: 01:28:14
Bike_Finish: 01:29:48
Bike: 01:03:46
Trans2: 01:31:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 01:52:01
Run2: 02:13:04
Run: 42:03
Finish: 02:13:35
274 681 Mathias Trinks HT Protect MK50 44 SN 02:46:49.40 32:40 02:04 01:15:32 01:57 54:36 Mathias Trinks (681) Swim: 32:40
Trans1: 34:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike1: 01:10:58
Bike2: 01:48:11
Bike_Finish: 01:50:16
Bike: 01:15:32
Trans2: 01:52:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:17:28
Run2: 02:45:58
Run: 54:36
Finish: 02:46:49
322 682 Felix Trinks HT Protect AK1 15 SN 02:54:35.78 30:34 02:59 01:12:09 02:34 01:06:19 Felix Trinks (682) Swim: 30:34
Trans1: 33:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:08:20
Bike2: 01:43:33
Bike_Finish: 01:45:42
Bike: 01:12:09
Trans2: 01:48:16
Trans2_Bike: 02:34
Run1: 02:19:26
Run2: 02:53:25
Run: 01:06:19
Finish: 02:54:35
259 683 Sebastian Trinks HT Protect AK3 44 SN 02:43:54.62 32:39 02:08 01:15:15 01:28 52:24 Sebastian Trinks (683) Swim: 32:39
Trans1: 34:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike1: 01:11:01
Bike2: 01:48:05
Bike_Finish: 01:50:02
Bike: 01:15:15
Trans2: 01:51:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:16:33
Run2: 02:43:11
Run: 52:24
Finish: 02:43:54
153 684 Peter Laskowski HT Protect MK55 4 SN 02:33:43.95 32:41 03:11 01:04:41 02:08 51:02 Peter Laskowski (684) Swim: 32:41
Trans1: 35:52
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike1: 01:07:31
Bike2: 01:38:43
Bike_Finish: 01:40:33
Bike: 01:04:41
Trans2: 01:42:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:07:08
Run2: 02:32:57
Run: 51:02
Finish: 02:33:43
83 685 Kevin Renatus Kopfjaeger-Sports e.V. AK2 18 SN 02:26:38.31 23:42 02:17 01:09:22 01:38 49:39 Kevin Renatus (685) Swim: 23:42
Trans1: 25:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike1: 59:35
Bike2: 01:33:41
Bike_Finish: 01:35:21
Bike: 01:09:22
Trans2: 01:36:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:00:07
Run2: 02:26:00
Run: 49:39
Finish: 02:26:38
59 686 Alexander Hefele Kopfjaeger-Sports e.V. AK1 4 SN 02:22:56.07 29:26 02:01 01:03:52 01:43 45:54 Alexander Hefele (686) Swim: 29:26
Trans1: 31:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike1: 01:02:59
Bike2: 01:33:46
Bike_Finish: 01:35:19
Bike: 01:03:52
Trans2: 01:37:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 01:58:58
Run2: 02:22:13
Run: 45:54
Finish: 02:22:56
78 687 Carmen Ihling KS-Sportsworld MK55 3 TH 03:02:57.96 36:50 03:18 01:24:21 03:06 55:22 Carmen Ihling (687) Swim: 36:50
Trans1: 40:08
Trans1_Swim: 03:18
Bike1: 01:22:11
Bike2: 02:02:21
Bike_Finish: 02:04:29
Bike: 01:24:21
Trans2: 02:07:35
Trans2_Bike: 03:06
Run1: 02:34:20
Run2: 03:02:05
Run: 55:22
Finish: 03:02:57
11 688 Sebastian Schulze KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin AK3 2 BB 02:10:31.23 24:37 01:46 01:03:42 01:19 39:07 Sebastian Schulze (688) Swim: 24:37
Trans1: 26:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike1: 57:30
Bike2: 01:28:27
Bike_Finish: 01:30:05
Bike: 01:03:42
Trans2: 01:31:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:50:34
Run2: 02:09:57
Run: 39:07
Finish: 02:10:31
370 689 Torsten Fender KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin MK50 56 BE 03:22:02.85 35:43 05:02 01:26:06 03:59 01:11:12 Torsten Fender (689) Swim: 35:43
Trans1: 40:45
Trans1_Swim: 05:02
Bike1: 01:22:00
Bike2: 02:04:35
Bike_Finish: 02:06:51
Bike: 01:26:06
Trans2: 02:10:50
Trans2_Bike: 03:59
Run1: 02:45:54
Run2: 03:21:15
Run: 01:11:12
Finish: 03:22:02
98 690 Marita Mißbach LandMAXX_2015 MK55 5 SN 03:37:11.36 48:45 04:27 01:29:19 02:30 01:12:10 Marita Mißbach (690) Swim: 48:45
Trans1: 53:12
Trans1_Swim: 04:27
Bike1: 01:36:22
Bike2: 02:20:08
Bike_Finish: 02:22:31
Bike: 01:29:19
Trans2: 02:25:01
Trans2_Bike: 02:30
Run1: 03:00:38
Run2: 03:36:16
Run: 01:12:10
Finish: 03:37:11
99 692 Bettina Niesar Laufen Verbindet MK50 10 SN 03:48:50.23 36:49 05:43 01:37:18 02:30 01:26:30 Bettina Niesar (692) Swim: 36:49
Trans1: 42:32
Trans1_Swim: 05:43
Bike1: 01:28:30
Bike2: 02:17:24
Bike_Finish: 02:19:50
Bike: 01:37:18
Trans2: 02:22:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:30
Run1: 03:03:58
Run2: 03:47:44
Run: 01:26:30
Finish: 03:48:50
203 693 Thomas Augsburg laufend aktiv MK50 31 SN 02:38:07.25 35:26 02:01 01:09:24 01:54 49:22 Thomas Augsburg (693) Swim: 35:26
Trans1: 37:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike1: 01:10:56
Bike2: 01:45:04
Bike_Finish: 01:46:51
Bike: 01:09:24
Trans2: 01:48:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 02:13:34
Run2: 02:37:31
Run: 49:22
Finish: 02:38:07
13 694 Danilo Mai SG Adelsberg AK2 5 SN 02:11:57.08 23:55 01:31 01:03:23 01:25 41:43 Danilo Mai (694) Swim: 23:55
Trans1: 25:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike1: 56:19
Bike2: 01:27:12
Bike_Finish: 01:28:49
Bike: 01:03:23
Trans2: 01:30:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 01:50:06
Run2: 02:11:17
Run: 41:43
Finish: 02:11:57
285 695 Tommi Förster Lausitzer Laufpiraten AK1 14 SN 02:48:07.48 31:09 01:55 01:19:26 01:28 54:09 Tommi Förster (695) Swim: 31:09
Trans1: 33:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:55
Bike1: 01:11:21
Bike2: 01:50:39
Bike_Finish: 01:52:30
Bike: 01:19:26
Trans2: 01:53:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:19:51
Run2: 02:47:20
Run: 54:09
Finish: 02:48:07
73 696 Stefanie Alex LC BlueLiner AK2 9 NI 03:00:50.33 31:48 02:28 01:21:31 02:12 01:02:51 Stefanie Alex (696) Swim: 31:48
Trans1: 34:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike1: 01:14:06
Bike2: 01:53:23
Bike_Finish: 01:55:47
Bike: 01:21:31
Trans2: 01:57:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:28:20
Run2: 02:59:53
Run: 01:02:51
Finish: 03:00:50
33 697 Heike Darnstedt Leipzig MK45 4 SN 02:45:15.77 37:37 02:06 01:10:31 02:16 52:45 Heike Darnstedt (697) Swim: 37:37
Trans1: 39:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 01:14:03
Bike2: 01:48:19
Bike_Finish: 01:50:14
Bike: 01:10:31
Trans2: 01:52:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:17:59
Run2: 02:44:29
Run: 52:45
Finish: 02:45:15
53 698 Diana Schmidt LFV Oberholz MK40 11 SN 02:52:45.80 29:13 02:12 01:19:07 02:09 01:00:04 Diana Schmidt (698) Swim: 29:13
Trans1: 31:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:12
Bike1: 01:09:54
Bike2: 01:48:22
Bike_Finish: 01:50:32
Bike: 01:19:07
Trans2: 01:52:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 02:21:50
Run2: 02:51:57
Run: 01:00:04
Finish: 02:52:45
5 699 Marc Werner LFV Oberholz MK40 1 SN 02:01:46.45 22:34 01:27 01:00:37 01:04 36:04 Marc Werner (699) Swim: 22:34
Trans1: 24:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike1: 53:35
Bike2: 01:23:06
Bike_Finish: 01:24:38
Bike: 01:00:37
Trans2: 01:25:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 01:43:11
Run2: 02:01:12
Run: 36:04
Finish: 02:01:46
135 700 Gerrit Ryborz LFV Oberholz MK45 20 SN 02:31:41.61 26:25 01:57 01:09:32 01:44 52:03 Gerrit Ryborz (700) Swim: 26:25
Trans1: 28:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike1: 01:02:29
Bike2: 01:36:00
Bike_Finish: 01:37:54
Bike: 01:09:32
Trans2: 01:39:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:04:55
Run2: 02:30:53
Run: 52:03
Finish: 02:31:41
220 701 Ralf Breuer LFV Oberholz MK55 11 SN 02:39:14.94 33:43 02:17 01:10:13 02:13 50:48 Ralf Breuer (701) Swim: 33:43
Trans1: 36:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike1: 01:10:09
Bike2: 01:44:20
Bike_Finish: 01:46:13
Bike: 01:10:13
Trans2: 01:48:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:13:42
Run2: 02:38:32
Run: 50:48
Finish: 02:39:14
10 702 Gernot Poerner LG eXa e.V. Triathlon MK40 2 SN 02:08:53.16 25:01 01:37 01:01:25 01:28 39:22 Gernot Poerner (702) Swim: 25:01
Trans1: 26:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike1: 56:37
Bike2: 01:26:19
Bike_Finish: 01:28:03
Bike: 01:01:25
Trans2: 01:29:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 01:48:45
Run2: 02:08:17
Run: 39:22
Finish: 02:08:53
80 703 Kerstin Mackeprang LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel MK55 4 SH 03:03:41.36 32:55 02:42 01:24:15 02:12 01:01:37 Kerstin Mackeprang (703) Swim: 32:55
Trans1: 35:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:15:39
Bike2: 01:57:36
Bike_Finish: 01:59:52
Bike: 01:24:15
Trans2: 02:02:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:31:39
Run2: 03:02:51
Run: 01:01:37
Finish: 03:03:41
356 704 Norbert Mackeprang LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel MK60 13 SH 03:07:45.19 36:39 02:34 01:29:26 01:53 57:13 Norbert Mackeprang (704) Swim: 36:39
Trans1: 39:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike1: 01:20:24
Bike2: 02:06:25
Bike_Finish: 02:08:39
Bike: 01:29:26
Trans2: 02:10:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:37:56
Run2: 03:06:58
Run: 57:13
Finish: 03:07:45
190 705 Roland Fromme LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel MK55 6 SH 02:36:30.39 32:39 03:24 01:09:05 02:09 49:13 Roland Fromme (705) Swim: 32:39
Trans1: 36:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:24
Bike1: 01:09:07
Bike2: 01:43:04
Bike_Finish: 01:45:08
Bike: 01:09:05
Trans2: 01:47:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 02:11:11
Run2: 02:35:49
Run: 49:13
Finish: 02:36:30
278 706 René Hanatschek LG Priestewitz MK45 42 SN 02:47:20.87 32:06 02:55 01:13:22 02:18 56:39 René Hanatschek (706) Swim: 32:06
Trans1: 35:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:55
Bike1: 01:10:29
Bike2: 01:46:32
Bike_Finish: 01:48:23
Bike: 01:13:22
Trans2: 01:50:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:16:59
Run2: 02:46:37
Run: 56:39
Finish: 02:47:20
156 707 Timo Kögel LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen MK50 20 ST 02:33:51.26 33:38 02:03 01:07:12 01:37 49:21 Timo Kögel (707) Swim: 33:38
Trans1: 35:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike1: 01:08:27
Bike2: 01:41:07
Bike_Finish: 01:42:53
Bike: 01:07:12
Trans2: 01:44:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:08:28
Run2: 02:33:07
Run: 49:21
Finish: 02:33:51
307 708 Jan Klicks-Flinkfuß Löwenberger SV AK3 53 BE 02:52:26.68 30:54 04:20 01:16:30 03:37 57:05 Jan Klicks-Flinkfuß (708) Swim: 30:54
Trans1: 35:14
Trans1_Swim: 04:20
Bike1: 01:12:49
Bike2: 01:49:44
Bike_Finish: 01:51:44
Bike: 01:16:30
Trans2: 01:55:21
Trans2_Bike: 03:37
Run1: 02:22:42
Run2: 02:51:39
Run: 57:05
Finish: 02:52:26
119 709 Johannes Naue LSG Karlsruhe AK2 24 BW 02:30:30.18 26:21 02:48 01:08:14 01:56 51:11 Johannes Naue (709) Swim: 26:21
Trans1: 29:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:48
Bike1: 01:02:09
Bike2: 01:35:46
Bike_Finish: 01:37:23
Bike: 01:08:14
Trans2: 01:39:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:03:22
Run2: 02:29:49
Run: 51:11
Finish: 02:30:30
28 710 Claudia Radke LSV Pirna AK3 5 SN 02:43:24.05 31:28 02:38 01:18:46 02:37 47:55 Claudia Radke (710) Swim: 31:28
Trans1: 34:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:12:14
Bike2: 01:50:58
Bike_Finish: 01:52:52
Bike: 01:18:46
Trans2: 01:55:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 02:19:05
Run2: 02:42:42
Run: 47:55
Finish: 02:43:24
31 711 Angela Haupt LSV Pirna MK45 3 SN 02:44:47.85 33:54 02:24 01:18:45 01:50 47:54 Angela Haupt (711) Swim: 33:54
Trans1: 36:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:15:06
Bike2: 01:52:58
Bike_Finish: 01:55:03
Bike: 01:18:45
Trans2: 01:56:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:19:53
Run2: 02:44:02
Run: 47:54
Finish: 02:44:47
48 712 Kristin Hofmann LTC Wangen AK4 10 BY 02:51:27.48 31:05 03:13 01:18:41 02:17 56:11 Kristin Hofmann (712) Swim: 31:05
Trans1: 34:18
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike1: 01:12:15
Bike2: 01:50:57
Bike_Finish: 01:52:59
Bike: 01:18:41
Trans2: 01:55:16
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 02:22:20
Run2: 02:50:39
Run: 56:11
Finish: 02:51:27
23 713 Dirk Ruprecht LTV Erfurt MK40 4 TH 02:15:56.40 26:09 01:25 01:04:56 01:17 42:09 Dirk Ruprecht (713) Swim: 26:09
Trans1: 27:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike1: 59:15
Bike2: 01:30:50
Bike_Finish: 01:32:30
Bike: 01:04:56
Trans2: 01:33:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 01:53:49
Run2: 02:15:17
Run: 42:09
Finish: 02:15:56
103 714 Michael Grosse Lustige Renntiere MK50 14 SN 02:28:50.05 32:26 02:27 01:05:23 01:53 46:41 Michael Grosse (714) Swim: 32:26
Trans1: 34:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike1: 01:07:23
Bike2: 01:38:28
Bike_Finish: 01:40:16
Bike: 01:05:23
Trans2: 01:42:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:04:44
Run2: 02:28:10
Run: 46:41
Finish: 02:28:50
232 715 Markus Bormann LWV 05 BaLi AK4 25 BB 02:40:25.19 31:58 02:58 01:13:12 02:02 50:15 Markus Bormann (715) Swim: 31:58
Trans1: 34:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
Bike1: 01:10:25
Bike2: 01:46:09
Bike_Finish: 01:48:08
Bike: 01:13:12
Trans2: 01:50:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:13:44
Run2: 02:39:37
Run: 50:15
Finish: 02:40:25
9 716 Sylvia Mucke Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. AK4 2 SN 02:32:48.95 26:30 01:46 01:11:36 02:21 50:35 Sylvia Mucke (716) Swim: 26:30
Trans1: 28:16
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike1: 01:03:16
Bike2: 01:38:03
Bike_Finish: 01:39:52
Bike: 01:11:36
Trans2: 01:42:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 02:06:59
Run2: 02:32:06
Run: 50:35
Finish: 02:32:48
72 717 Alexander Lehn Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. MK45 11 SN 02:25:17.80 29:24 02:16 01:03:05 01:25 49:07 Alexander Lehn (717) Swim: 29:24
Trans1: 31:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike1: 01:01:52
Bike2: 01:33:11
Bike_Finish: 01:34:45
Bike: 01:03:05
Trans2: 01:36:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 01:59:31
Run2: 02:24:33
Run: 49:07
Finish: 02:25:17
8 718 Sophia Riedel Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. AK4 1 SN 02:31:12.48 30:54 02:23 01:09:29 01:37 46:49 Sophia Riedel (718) Swim: 30:54
Trans1: 33:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike1: 01:07:09
Bike2: 01:40:56
Bike_Finish: 01:42:46
Bike: 01:09:29
Trans2: 01:44:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:07:00
Run2: 02:30:34
Run: 46:49
Finish: 02:31:12
56 719 Denis Wallenburger Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. MK45 6 SN 02:22:44.00 22:16 02:02 01:10:05 01:18 47:03 Denis Wallenburger (719) Swim: 22:16
Trans1: 24:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 58:37
Bike2: 01:32:30
Bike_Finish: 01:34:23
Bike: 01:10:05
Trans2: 01:35:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 01:58:07
Run2: 02:22:06
Run: 47:03
Finish: 02:22:44
77 720 Anita Heinrich ausdauertraining-dresden.de AK4 16 SN 03:02:26.29 33:16 02:42 01:25:40 01:38 59:10 Anita Heinrich (720) Swim: 33:16
Trans1: 35:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:17:03
Bike2: 01:59:28
Bike_Finish: 02:01:38
Bike: 01:25:40
Trans2: 02:03:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:31:10
Run2: 03:01:31
Run: 59:10
Finish: 03:02:26
247 721 Frank Bürgelt Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. MK55 13 SN 02:41:49.67 28:35 02:19 01:08:50 01:56 01:00:09 Frank Bürgelt (721) Swim: 28:35
Trans1: 30:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:04:37
Bike2: 01:37:49
Bike_Finish: 01:39:44
Bike: 01:08:50
Trans2: 01:41:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:10:38
Run2: 02:40:56
Run: 01:00:09
Finish: 02:41:49
301 722 Gerald Krause MSV Meusegast MK60 10 SN 02:51:03.51 33:00 02:45 01:14:02 02:26 58:50 Gerald Krause (722) Swim: 33:00
Trans1: 35:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike1: 01:11:17
Bike2: 01:47:47
Bike_Finish: 01:49:47
Bike: 01:14:02
Trans2: 01:52:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run1: 02:20:55
Run2: 02:50:09
Run: 58:50
Finish: 02:51:03
186 723 Jochen Weidenhausen OSC Zeppelinteam Potsdam MK45 33 BB 02:36:07.56 31:26 02:38 01:13:14 01:35 47:14 Jochen Weidenhausen (723) Swim: 31:26
Trans1: 34:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:09:26
Bike2: 01:45:25
Bike_Finish: 01:47:18
Bike: 01:13:14
Trans2: 01:48:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 02:11:55
Run2: 02:35:23
Run: 47:14
Finish: 02:36:07
10 724 Emily Hoy SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. AK1 1 SN 02:33:17.65 26:45 01:53 01:11:53 01:25 51:21 Emily Hoy (724) Swim: 26:45
Trans1: 28:38
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike1: 01:03:41
Bike2: 01:38:43
Bike_Finish: 01:40:31
Bike: 01:11:53
Trans2: 01:41:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:06:11
Run2: 02:32:30
Run: 51:21
Finish: 02:33:17
34 725 Andreas Harazin O-SEE Sports e.V. AK4 4 SN 02:18:43.62 25:46 01:54 01:03:59 01:21 45:43 Andreas Harazin (725) Swim: 25:46
Trans1: 27:40
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 58:33
Bike2: 01:30:03
Bike_Finish: 01:31:39
Bike: 01:03:59
Trans2: 01:33:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 01:55:46
Run2: 02:18:11
Run: 45:43
Finish: 02:18:43
80 727 Torsten Müller OSSV Kamenz AK3 13 SN 02:25:58.81 29:34 02:09 01:08:54 01:38 43:43 Torsten Müller (727) Swim: 29:34
Trans1: 31:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:05:53
Bike2: 01:38:53
Bike_Finish: 01:40:37
Bike: 01:08:54
Trans2: 01:42:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:03:24
Run2: 02:25:20
Run: 43:43
Finish: 02:25:58
184 728 Thilo Scheibe OSSV Kamenz MK50 24 SN 02:35:32.51 29:47 02:15 01:10:36 01:36 51:18 Thilo Scheibe (728) Swim: 29:47
Trans1: 32:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike1: 01:07:01
Bike2: 01:40:47
Bike_Finish: 01:42:38
Bike: 01:10:36
Trans2: 01:44:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:09:17
Run2: 02:34:48
Run: 51:18
Finish: 02:35:32
48 729 Lutz Biastoch OSSV Kamenz MK50 7 SN 02:21:19.75 26:28 02:27 01:08:32 01:19 42:33 Lutz Biastoch (729) Swim: 26:28
Trans1: 28:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike1: 01:02:52
Bike2: 01:35:43
Bike_Finish: 01:37:27
Bike: 01:08:32
Trans2: 01:38:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:59:04
Run2: 02:20:39
Run: 42:33
Finish: 02:21:19
105 730 Karsten Steglich Picardellics Velo Team Dresden MK40 16 SN 02:28:53.18 29:14 02:14 01:05:49 01:46 49:50 Karsten Steglich (730) Swim: 29:14
Trans1: 31:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:02:08
Bike2: 01:35:28
Bike_Finish: 01:37:17
Bike: 01:05:49
Trans2: 01:39:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:02:57
Run2: 02:28:11
Run: 49:50
Finish: 02:28:53
14 731 Virginie Garten TV Dresden Spitzenteam AK4 4 SN 02:35:32.29 26:26 02:09 01:14:52 02:02 50:03 Virginie Garten (731) Swim: 26:26
Trans1: 28:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:04:38
Bike2: 01:41:35
Bike_Finish: 01:43:27
Bike: 01:14:52
Trans2: 01:45:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:09:28
Run2: 02:34:48
Run: 50:03
Finish: 02:35:32
148 732 Falk Herkner Post SV Nürnberg MK45 22 BY 02:33:10.16 31:10 02:18 01:08:01 01:45 49:56 Falk Herkner (732) Swim: 31:10
Trans1: 33:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:06:21
Bike2: 01:39:39
Bike_Finish: 01:41:29
Bike: 01:08:01
Trans2: 01:43:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:06:32
Run2: 02:32:26
Run: 49:56
Finish: 02:33:10
107 733 Dirk Riemscheid Triathlon Verein Potsdam MK50 15 BB 02:29:03.86 29:18 02:33 01:07:09 01:48 48:15 Dirk Riemscheid (733) Swim: 29:18
Trans1: 31:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike1: 01:05:01
Bike2: 01:37:16
Bike_Finish: 01:39:00
Bike: 01:07:09
Trans2: 01:40:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:04:05
Run2: 02:28:24
Run: 48:15
Finish: 02:29:03
74 734 Isabel Eger Pulsschlag Erzgebirge e.V. AK3 15 SN 03:01:13.87 35:32 03:22 01:18:17 01:47 01:02:15 Isabel Eger (734) Swim: 35:32
Trans1: 38:54
Trans1_Swim: 03:22
Bike1: 01:16:50
Bike2: 01:55:15
Bike_Finish: 01:57:11
Bike: 01:18:17
Trans2: 01:58:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 02:28:41
Run2: 03:00:16
Run: 01:02:15
Finish: 03:01:13
218 735 Alexander Jahn Radflornz dresden MK40 33 SN 02:39:03.86 33:52 02:20 01:08:18 01:52 52:41 Alexander Jahn (735) Swim: 33:52
Trans1: 36:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike1: 01:09:38
Bike2: 01:42:49
Bike_Finish: 01:44:30
Bike: 01:08:18
Trans2: 01:46:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:11:48
Run2: 02:38:23
Run: 52:41
Finish: 02:39:03
115 736 Lars Lieske Ritter der Stiefelrunde AK3 18 SN 02:29:59.46 32:15 02:24 01:07:18 01:31 46:31 Lars Lieske (736) Swim: 32:15
Trans1: 34:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:07:44
Bike2: 01:40:11
Bike_Finish: 01:41:57
Bike: 01:07:18
Trans2: 01:43:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:05:49
Run2: 02:29:22
Run: 46:31
Finish: 02:29:59
376 738 Herbert Wünschmann Saaleschwimmer e.V. Halle MK65 4 ST 03:49:15.92 45:16 04:37 01:35:20 04:00 01:20:02 Herbert Wünschmann (738) Swim: 45:16
Trans1: 49:53
Trans1_Swim: 04:37
Bike1: 01:38:04
Bike2: 02:22:57
Bike_Finish: 02:25:13
Bike: 01:35:20
Trans2: 02:29:13
Trans2_Bike: 04:00
Run1: 03:08:34
Run2: 03:48:14
Run: 01:20:02
Finish: 03:49:15
198 739 Julius Meissner Sachsenmilch Runners - Sachsenmilch Leppersdorf GmbH AK2 30 SN 02:37:31.92 31:18 03:46 01:11:28 01:48 49:11 Julius Meissner (739) Swim: 31:18
Trans1: 35:04
Trans1_Swim: 03:46
Bike1: 01:09:44
Bike2: 01:44:44
Bike_Finish: 01:46:32
Bike: 01:11:28
Trans2: 01:48:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:12:04
Run2: 02:36:52
Run: 49:11
Finish: 02:37:31
123 740 Rico Hampel Sachsenmilch Runners - Sachsenmilch Leppersdorf GmbH AK3 20 SN 02:30:58.95 30:25 02:00 01:07:42 01:13 49:38 Rico Hampel (740) Swim: 30:25
Trans1: 32:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 01:05:34
Bike2: 01:38:30
Bike_Finish: 01:40:07
Bike: 01:07:42
Trans2: 01:41:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 02:05:02
Run2: 02:30:17
Run: 49:38
Finish: 02:30:58
207 741 Falko Krause SarpeiGoldenFive MK40 30 NW 02:38:28.32 30:59 02:40 01:11:25 02:36 50:48 Falko Krause (741) Swim: 30:59
Trans1: 33:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:08:07
Bike2: 01:43:05
Bike_Finish: 01:45:04
Bike: 01:11:25
Trans2: 01:47:40
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 02:12:05
Run2: 02:37:47
Run: 50:48
Finish: 02:38:28
29 742 Uwe Ritter SarpeiGoldenFive AK4 1 BY 02:17:03.06 29:05 01:56 01:05:57 01:24 38:41 Uwe Ritter (742) Swim: 29:05
Trans1: 31:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike1: 01:02:07
Bike2: 01:35:20
Bike_Finish: 01:36:58
Bike: 01:05:57
Trans2: 01:38:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 01:56:56
Run2: 02:16:28
Run: 38:41
Finish: 02:17:03
162 743 Reiko Tacke SBB MK45 29 SN 02:34:07.28 29:50 03:39 01:12:10 01:52 46:36 Reiko Tacke (743) Swim: 29:50
Trans1: 33:29
Trans1_Swim: 03:39
Bike1: 01:08:20
Bike2: 01:43:49
Bike_Finish: 01:45:39
Bike: 01:12:10
Trans2: 01:47:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:09:59
Run2: 02:33:28
Run: 46:36
Finish: 02:34:07
342 744 Jan Kerber SBB MK55 23 SN 03:00:27.91 36:27 03:39 01:15:18 02:50 01:02:13 Jan Kerber (744) Swim: 36:27
Trans1: 40:06
Trans1_Swim: 03:39
Bike1: 01:16:22
Bike2: 01:53:22
Bike_Finish: 01:55:24
Bike: 01:15:18
Trans2: 01:58:14
Trans2_Bike: 02:50
Run1: 02:28:06
Run2: 02:59:40
Run: 01:02:13
Finish: 03:00:27
81 745 Mira Nagel Sc Aquarius Löhne AK4 17 NW 03:03:49.11 32:04 02:30 01:20:52 01:58 01:06:25 Mira Nagel (745) Swim: 32:04
Trans1: 34:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 01:14:00
Bike2: 01:53:19
Bike_Finish: 01:55:26
Bike: 01:20:52
Trans2: 01:57:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 02:28:04
Run2: 03:02:54
Run: 01:06:25
Finish: 03:03:49
54 746 Gert Fischer SC Chemnitz MK50 8 SN 02:22:28.85 20:32 02:00 01:08:29 01:30 49:57 Gert Fischer (746) Swim: 20:32
Trans1: 22:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 56:03
Bike2: 01:29:18
Bike_Finish: 01:31:01
Bike: 01:08:29
Trans2: 01:32:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:55:52
Run2: 02:21:44
Run: 49:57
Finish: 02:22:28
136 747 Andreas Bidmon SC DHfK Leipzig MK60 3 SN 02:31:42.57 34:24 02:28 01:05:30 01:23 47:57 Andreas Bidmon (747) Swim: 34:24
Trans1: 36:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike1: 01:08:42
Bike2: 01:40:35
Bike_Finish: 01:42:22
Bike: 01:05:30
Trans2: 01:43:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 02:07:03
Run2: 02:30:57
Run: 47:57
Finish: 02:31:42
55 748 Marco Häßler SC Norweger Annaberg AK2 15 SN 02:22:32.03 31:56 02:18 01:07:16 01:23 39:39 Marco Häßler (748) Swim: 31:56
Trans1: 34:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:06:14
Bike2: 01:37:46
Bike_Finish: 01:41:30
Bike: 01:07:16
Trans2: 01:42:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 02:02:07
Run2: 02:21:59
Run: 39:39
Finish: 02:22:32
1 749 Philipp Dressel-Putz SC Plauen 06 AK1 1 SN 01:54:34.21 17:59 01:11 59:09 58 35:17 Philipp Dressel-Putz (749) Swim: 17:59
Trans1: 19:10
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike1: 47:56
Bike2: 01:16:52
Bike_Finish: 01:18:19
Bike: 59:09
Trans2: 01:19:17
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 01:36:18
Run2: 01:54:04
Run: 35:17
Finish: 01:54:34
40 750 Stephanie Schibur SV Handwerk Leipzig AK4 9 SN 02:47:47.48 32:41 02:18 01:13:44 02:00 57:04 Stephanie Schibur (750) Swim: 32:41
Trans1: 34:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:10:18
Bike2: 01:46:46
Bike_Finish: 01:48:43
Bike: 01:13:44
Trans2: 01:50:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:18:27
Run2: 02:47:02
Run: 57:04
Finish: 02:47:47
9 751 Christian Jentzsch SC Poseidon Radebeul AK1 3 SN 02:06:18.21 21:02 01:33 01:02:59 01:16 39:28 Christian Jentzsch (751) Swim: 21:02
Trans1: 22:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:33
Bike1: 53:17
Bike2: 01:24:05
Bike_Finish: 01:25:34
Bike: 01:02:59
Trans2: 01:26:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:46:09
Run2: 02:05:46
Run: 39:28
Finish: 02:06:18
55 752 Christin Neske SC Poseidon Radebeul e.v. AK2 6 SN 02:53:43.20 28:07 02:49 01:17:18 02:25 01:03:04 Christin Neske (752) Swim: 28:07
Trans1: 30:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:08:18
Bike2: 01:46:24
Bike_Finish: 01:48:14
Bike: 01:17:18
Trans2: 01:50:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 02:20:24
Run2: 02:52:57
Run: 01:03:04
Finish: 02:53:43
358 753 Hartmut Feder SC Riesa Triathlon MK55 27 SN 03:08:57.61 39:27 04:52 01:25:28 02:03 57:07 Hartmut Feder (753) Swim: 39:27
Trans1: 44:19
Trans1_Swim: 04:52
Bike1: 01:25:19
Bike2: 02:07:35
Bike_Finish: 02:09:47
Bike: 01:25:28
Trans2: 02:11:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 02:39:07
Run2: 03:08:10
Run: 57:07
Finish: 03:08:57
299 754 Mirko Neitzel SC Riesa/Triathlon MK40 46 SN 02:50:44.88 33:07 02:42 01:15:13 02:31 57:11 Mirko Neitzel (754) Swim: 33:07
Trans1: 35:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:11:30
Bike2: 01:49:01
Bike_Finish: 01:51:02
Bike: 01:15:13
Trans2: 01:53:33
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:20:22
Run2: 02:49:59
Run: 57:11
Finish: 02:50:44
185 755 Christian Fischer SCC Berlin Triathlon MK50 25 BE 02:36:05.66 31:57 01:49 01:08:58 01:50 51:31 Christian Fischer (755) Swim: 31:57
Trans1: 33:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike1: 01:07:24
Bike2: 01:40:48
Bike_Finish: 01:42:44
Bike: 01:08:58
Trans2: 01:44:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:09:29
Run2: 02:35:22
Run: 51:31
Finish: 02:36:05
25 756 Gabi Gramsch SCC Berlin Triathlon MK50 3 BE 02:42:14.88 33:16 02:24 01:11:39 01:55 53:00 Gabi Gramsch (756) Swim: 33:16
Trans1: 35:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:10:31
Bike2: 01:45:24
Bike_Finish: 01:47:19
Bike: 01:11:39
Trans2: 01:49:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:14:46
Run2: 02:41:28
Run: 53:00
Finish: 02:42:14
94 757 Matthias Gramsch SCC Berlin Triathlon MK50 12 BE 02:27:19.18 28:02 01:57 01:08:49 02:07 46:24 Matthias Gramsch (757) Swim: 28:02
Trans1: 29:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike1: 01:03:47
Bike2: 01:36:54
Bike_Finish: 01:38:48
Bike: 01:08:49
Trans2: 01:40:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 02:03:55
Run2: 02:26:38
Run: 46:24
Finish: 02:27:19
221 758 Steve Leisner Schleudergang DD AK3 38 SN 02:39:16.32 35:11 02:30 01:10:07 02:03 49:25 Steve Leisner (758) Swim: 35:11
Trans1: 37:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 01:11:28
Bike2: 01:46:03
Bike_Finish: 01:47:48
Bike: 01:10:07
Trans2: 01:49:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 02:14:17
Run2: 02:38:37
Run: 49:25
Finish: 02:39:16
64 759 Theres Günther SG Adelsberg AK2 8 SN 02:57:18.65 22:08 01:48 01:17:56 02:06 01:13:20 Theres Günther (759) Swim: 22:08
Trans1: 23:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:48
Bike1: 01:02:35
Bike2: 01:39:55
Bike_Finish: 01:41:52
Bike: 01:17:56
Trans2: 01:43:58
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 02:19:09
Run2: 02:56:22
Run: 01:13:20
Finish: 02:57:18
1 760 Franziska Küttner SG Adelsberg AK2 1 SN 02:19:18.00 24:45 01:22 01:07:09 01:17 44:45 Franziska Küttner (760) Swim: 24:45
Trans1: 26:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike1: 58:32
Bike2: 01:31:34
Bike_Finish: 01:33:16
Bike: 01:07:09
Trans2: 01:34:33
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 01:56:19
Run2: 02:18:39
Run: 44:45
Finish: 02:19:18
159 761 Sigurd Wittke SG Adelsberg MK55 5 SN 02:34:05.11 31:02 02:17 01:08:34 01:42 50:30 Sigurd Wittke (761) Swim: 31:02
Trans1: 33:19
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike1: 01:07:01
Bike2: 01:40:10
Bike_Finish: 01:41:53
Bike: 01:08:34
Trans2: 01:43:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:08:05
Run2: 02:33:26
Run: 50:30
Finish: 02:34:05
205 762 Peter Scheibner SG Adelsberg MK55 9 SN 02:38:25.46 35:26 02:50 01:03:55 02:31 53:43 Peter Scheibner (762) Swim: 35:26
Trans1: 38:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:09:01
Bike2: 01:40:14
Bike_Finish: 01:42:11
Bike: 01:03:55
Trans2: 01:44:42
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:11:17
Run2: 02:37:38
Run: 53:43
Finish: 02:38:25
24 763 Marco Sesselmann RVC Altenkunstadt MK45 3 BY 02:16:16.49 28:41 03:04 01:01:56 01:30 41:05 Marco Sesselmann (763) Swim: 28:41
Trans1: 31:45
Trans1_Swim: 03:04
Bike1: 01:01:48
Bike2: 01:32:02
Bike_Finish: 01:33:41
Bike: 01:01:56
Trans2: 01:35:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:55:20
Run2: 02:15:39
Run: 41:05
Finish: 02:16:16
267 764 Volker Hopfmann SG Falkenstein MK65 3 SN 02:45:28.28 32:22 03:01 01:11:41 02:05 56:19 Volker Hopfmann (764) Swim: 32:22
Trans1: 35:23
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:10:10
Bike2: 01:45:11
Bike_Finish: 01:47:04
Bike: 01:11:41
Trans2: 01:49:09
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:15:55
Run2: 02:44:42
Run: 56:19
Finish: 02:45:28
250 765 René Ottlinger SG Leipzig-Bienitz AK4 28 SN 02:42:00.43 31:08 02:34 01:14:47 02:03 51:28 René Ottlinger (765) Swim: 31:08
Trans1: 33:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike1: 01:10:02
Bike2: 01:46:34
Bike_Finish: 01:48:29
Bike: 01:14:47
Trans2: 01:50:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 02:15:05
Run2: 02:41:18
Run: 51:28
Finish: 02:42:00
318 767 Daniel Olbert SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf AK2 34 SN 02:54:03.21 33:34 02:24 01:14:16 01:48 01:02:01 Daniel Olbert (767) Swim: 33:34
Trans1: 35:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:11:29
Bike2: 01:48:18
Bike_Finish: 01:50:14
Bike: 01:14:16
Trans2: 01:52:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:20:25
Run2: 02:53:11
Run: 01:02:01
Finish: 02:54:03
172 768 Richard Kirmes Siebenlehner SV AK1 10 SN 02:34:37.68 28:10 02:35 01:12:56 02:05 48:51 Richard Kirmes (768) Swim: 28:10
Trans1: 30:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike1: 01:06:42
Bike2: 01:41:56
Bike_Finish: 01:43:41
Bike: 01:12:56
Trans2: 01:45:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:08:59
Run2: 02:33:59
Run: 48:51
Finish: 02:34:37
311 769 Matthias Scholze Sisu Berlin MK40 49 BE 02:52:38.62 36:59 02:11 01:11:14 02:46 59:28 Matthias Scholze (769) Swim: 36:59
Trans1: 39:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike1: 01:13:58
Bike2: 01:48:29
Bike_Finish: 01:50:24
Bike: 01:11:14
Trans2: 01:53:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:46
Run1: 02:22:36
Run2: 02:51:54
Run: 59:28
Finish: 02:52:38
114 770 Kai Ganowsky Sisu Berlin MK40 17 BE 02:29:58.46 27:24 02:51 01:08:48 01:47 49:08 Kai Ganowsky (770) Swim: 27:24
Trans1: 30:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike1: 01:03:33
Bike2: 01:37:21
Bike_Finish: 01:39:03
Bike: 01:08:48
Trans2: 01:40:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 02:04:34
Run2: 02:29:16
Run: 49:08
Finish: 02:29:58
189 771 Holger Mohns Sisu Berlin / Team Erdinger MK50 28 BE 02:36:17.92 27:25 03:12 01:06:06 02:10 57:24 Holger Mohns (771) Swim: 27:25
Trans1: 30:37
Trans1_Swim: 03:12
Bike1: 01:01:58
Bike2: 01:35:00
Bike_Finish: 01:36:43
Bike: 01:06:06
Trans2: 01:38:53
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:06:05
Run2: 02:35:30
Run: 57:24
Finish: 02:36:17
96 772 Christian Geschke Sportclub Riesa Triathlon MK40 15 SN 02:27:31.92 26:47 01:54 01:11:15 01:43 45:52 Christian Geschke (772) Swim: 26:47
Trans1: 28:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 01:03:02
Bike2: 01:38:03
Bike_Finish: 01:39:56
Bike: 01:11:15
Trans2: 01:41:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:04:12
Run2: 02:26:56
Run: 45:52
Finish: 02:27:31
251 773 Jens Eberlein SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf MK50 38 SN 02:42:02.64 33:13 02:43 01:10:44 02:16 53:06 Jens Eberlein (773) Swim: 33:13
Trans1: 35:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:09:39
Bike2: 01:44:39
Bike_Finish: 01:46:40
Bike: 01:10:44
Trans2: 01:48:56
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:14:21
Run2: 02:41:12
Run: 53:06
Finish: 02:42:02
145 774 Christian Neubert Ssv Lommatzsch AK3 27 SN 02:32:42.08 28:03 02:28 01:09:45 01:49 50:37 Christian Neubert (774) Swim: 28:03
Trans1: 30:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike1: 01:04:37
Bike2: 01:38:29
Bike_Finish: 01:40:16
Bike: 01:09:45
Trans2: 01:42:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:06:26
Run2: 02:32:05
Run: 50:37
Finish: 02:32:42
95 775 Jiri Müller STV Limbach-Oberfrohna MK50 13 SN 02:27:25.88 23:12 02:00 01:07:06 01:43 53:24 Jiri Müller (775) Swim: 23:12
Trans1: 25:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 58:30
Bike2: 01:30:30
Bike_Finish: 01:32:18
Bike: 01:07:06
Trans2: 01:34:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:00:06
Run2: 02:26:38
Run: 53:24
Finish: 02:27:25
4 776 Katrin Altmann Heart Rules AK3 2 SN 02:24:03.08 21:13 01:29 01:11:32 01:38 48:11 Katrin Altmann (776) Swim: 21:13
Trans1: 22:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike1: 57:05
Bike2: 01:32:24
Bike_Finish: 01:34:14
Bike: 01:11:32
Trans2: 01:35:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 01:59:16
Run2: 02:23:23
Run: 48:11
Finish: 02:24:03
241 777 Nico Wagner SV 1892 Marbach AK3 43 SN 02:41:08.94 31:51 02:31 01:13:51 02:05 50:50 Nico Wagner (777) Swim: 31:51
Trans1: 34:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 01:09:42
Bike2: 01:46:22
Bike_Finish: 01:48:13
Bike: 01:13:51
Trans2: 01:50:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:14:21
Run2: 02:40:29
Run: 50:50
Finish: 02:41:08
229 778 Andreas Grünberg SV 90 Pulsen AK3 40 SN 02:40:15.18 29:07 03:20 01:10:15 03:23 54:10 Andreas Grünberg (778) Swim: 29:07
Trans1: 32:27
Trans1_Swim: 03:20
Bike1: 01:05:59
Bike2: 01:40:43
Bike_Finish: 01:42:42
Bike: 01:10:15
Trans2: 01:46:05
Trans2_Bike: 03:23
Run1: 02:12:40
Run2: 02:39:38
Run: 54:10
Finish: 02:40:15
346 779 Felix Mantel SV Albertstadt AK3 62 SN 03:00:57.03 37:44 04:34 01:14:56 03:00 01:00:43 Felix Mantel (779) Swim: 37:44
Trans1: 42:18
Trans1_Swim: 04:34
Bike1: 01:19:31
Bike2: 01:55:19
Bike_Finish: 01:57:14
Bike: 01:14:56
Trans2: 02:00:14
Trans2_Bike: 03:00
Run1: 02:30:03
Run2: 03:00:04
Run: 01:00:43
Finish: 03:00:57
24 780 Sophia Hengsbach SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof AK3 4 BE 02:42:07.96 32:31 02:11 01:16:22 01:37 49:26 Sophia Hengsbach (780) Swim: 32:31
Trans1: 34:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike1: 01:11:20
Bike2: 01:49:11
Bike_Finish: 01:51:04
Bike: 01:16:22
Trans2: 01:52:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:16:45
Run2: 02:41:25
Run: 49:26
Finish: 02:42:07
25 781 Tobias Bohnhardt SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof AK3 5 BE 02:16:23.44 27:52 01:49 01:03:46 01:19 41:37 Tobias Bohnhardt (781) Swim: 27:52
Trans1: 29:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike1: 01:00:43
Bike2: 01:31:51
Bike_Finish: 01:33:27
Bike: 01:03:46
Trans2: 01:34:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:55:19
Run2: 02:15:47
Run: 41:37
Finish: 02:16:23
36 782 Zsofia Ban SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof AK3 6 BE 02:47:10.67 32:45 02:32 01:16:09 01:56 53:48 Zsofia Ban (782) Swim: 32:45
Trans1: 35:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:12:18
Bike2: 01:49:33
Bike_Finish: 01:51:26
Bike: 01:16:09
Trans2: 01:53:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:19:30
Run2: 02:46:23
Run: 53:48
Finish: 02:47:10
113 783 Lars Gudd SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof MK45 16 BE 02:29:36.87 23:59 02:37 01:07:14 02:02 53:44 Lars Gudd (783) Swim: 23:59
Trans1: 26:36
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike1: 59:26
Bike2: 01:32:08
Bike_Finish: 01:33:50
Bike: 01:07:14
Trans2: 01:35:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:01:57
Run2: 02:28:50
Run: 53:44
Finish: 02:29:36
7 784 Lisa Gelfert SV Burkhardtsgrün AK2 2 SN 02:30:09.96 26:21 01:45 01:14:17 01:20 46:26 Lisa Gelfert (784) Swim: 26:21
Trans1: 28:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike1: 01:04:38
Bike2: 01:40:36
Bike_Finish: 01:42:23
Bike: 01:14:17
Trans2: 01:43:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 02:06:19
Run2: 02:29:32
Run: 46:26
Finish: 02:30:09
30 785 Marcus Günther SV Burkhardtsgrün AK4 2 SN 02:17:13.31 26:53 01:40 01:03:27 01:21 43:52 Marcus Günther (785) Swim: 26:53
Trans1: 28:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike1: 59:14
Bike2: 01:30:22
Bike_Finish: 01:32:00
Bike: 01:03:27
Trans2: 01:33:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 01:54:57
Run2: 02:16:41
Run: 43:52
Finish: 02:17:13
88 786 Sylvia Than SV Burkhardtsgrün MK50 7 SN 03:10:28.37 38:12 02:37 01:19:29 02:10 01:08:00 Sylvia Than (786) Swim: 38:12
Trans1: 40:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike1: 01:19:22
Bike2: 01:58:06
Bike_Finish: 02:00:18
Bike: 01:19:29
Trans2: 02:02:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:34:09
Run2: 03:09:25
Run: 01:08:00
Finish: 03:10:28
66 787 Oliver Werner SV Burkhardtsgrün AK1 5 SN 02:24:26.22 27:23 01:46 01:05:37 01:21 48:19 Oliver Werner (787) Swim: 27:23
Trans1: 29:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike1: 01:01:30
Bike2: 01:33:11
Bike_Finish: 01:34:46
Bike: 01:05:37
Trans2: 01:36:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 01:59:29
Run2: 02:23:45
Run: 48:19
Finish: 02:24:26
16 789 Anne Krause SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. MK40 2 SN 02:38:08.37 30:47 02:05 01:10:21 01:50 53:05 Anne Krause (789) Swim: 30:47
Trans1: 32:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike1: 01:07:07
Bike2: 01:41:22
Bike_Finish: 01:43:13
Bike: 01:10:21
Trans2: 01:45:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:10:50
Run2: 02:37:28
Run: 53:05
Finish: 02:38:08
20 790 Torsten Bannier SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. MK50 2 SN 02:15:16.07 24:48 01:34 01:05:42 01:21 41:51 Torsten Bannier (790) Swim: 24:48
Trans1: 26:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:34
Bike1: 58:33
Bike2: 01:30:23
Bike_Finish: 01:32:04
Bike: 01:05:42
Trans2: 01:33:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 01:53:39
Run2: 02:14:36
Run: 41:51
Finish: 02:15:16
89 792 Cornelius Oertel SV Großwaltersdorf AK3 15 SN 02:27:05.16 26:29 01:29 01:08:36 01:13 49:18 Cornelius Oertel (792) Swim: 26:29
Trans1: 27:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:29
Bike1: 01:01:29
Bike2: 01:34:47
Bike_Finish: 01:36:34
Bike: 01:08:36
Trans2: 01:37:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 02:01:25
Run2: 02:26:28
Run: 49:18
Finish: 02:27:05
46 793 Dorit Ewers SV KRAVAG MK55 2 SH 02:50:23.85 27:45 03:03 01:24:17 01:44 53:34 Dorit Ewers (793) Swim: 27:45
Trans1: 30:48
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike1: 01:11:20
Bike2: 01:53:01
Bike_Finish: 01:55:05
Bike: 01:24:17
Trans2: 01:56:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:22:40
Run2: 02:49:37
Run: 53:34
Finish: 02:50:23
17 794 Pelayo Rodriguez SV Neptun 08 AK2 8 02:13:32.00 23:01 01:25 01:03:18 01:11 44:37 Pelayo Rodriguez (794) Swim: 23:01
Trans1: 24:26
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike1: 55:03
Bike2: 01:26:12
Bike_Finish: 01:27:44
Bike: 01:03:18
Trans2: 01:28:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 01:50:36
Run2: 02:12:57
Run: 44:37
Finish: 02:13:32
39 795 Patrizia Roehr SV Sömmerda AK3 7 SN 02:47:35.61 34:53 02:37 01:14:16 02:11 53:38 Patrizia Roehr (795) Swim: 34:53
Trans1: 37:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike1: 01:13:32
Bike2: 01:49:50
Bike_Finish: 01:51:46
Bike: 01:14:16
Trans2: 01:53:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:11
Run1: 02:19:58
Run2: 02:46:48
Run: 53:38
Finish: 02:47:35
15 796 Antje Herfurth SV Zwickau 04 MK45 2 SN 02:37:32.57 26:05 02:11 01:13:48 01:39 53:49 Antje Herfurth (796) Swim: 26:05
Trans1: 28:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike1: 01:04:38
Bike2: 01:40:09
Bike_Finish: 01:42:04
Bike: 01:13:48
Trans2: 01:43:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 02:09:34
Run2: 02:36:47
Run: 53:49
Finish: 02:37:32
43 797 Annalena Schwaderer SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon AK1 4 BW 02:49:54.75 26:16 01:49 01:18:36 01:32 01:01:41 Annalena Schwaderer (797) Swim: 26:16
Trans1: 28:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike1: 01:07:12
Bike2: 01:44:45
Bike_Finish: 01:46:41
Bike: 01:18:36
Trans2: 01:48:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:16:29
Run2: 02:49:00
Run: 01:01:41
Finish: 02:49:54
43 798 Robin Fliessbach Team twenty.six e.V. Roth AK2 12 BY 02:20:24.65 30:19 01:31 01:01:47 01:30 45:17 Robin Fliessbach (798) Swim: 30:19
Trans1: 31:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:31
Bike1: 01:01:47
Bike2: 01:32:03
Bike_Finish: 01:33:37
Bike: 01:01:47
Trans2: 01:35:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:56:18
Run2: 02:19:39
Run: 45:17
Finish: 02:20:24
261 799 Axel Schmidt TC FIKO Rostock MK50 41 MV 02:44:08.35 27:55 02:37 01:15:05 02:06 56:25 Axel Schmidt (799) Swim: 27:55
Trans1: 30:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike1: 01:06:50
Bike2: 01:43:32
Bike_Finish: 01:45:37
Bike: 01:15:05
Trans2: 01:47:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 02:14:41
Run2: 02:43:19
Run: 56:25
Finish: 02:44:08
54 800 Michaela Stecher TC FIKO Rostock MK45 9 MV 02:53:40.84 32:30 03:05 01:20:09 01:55 56:01 Michaela Stecher (800) Swim: 32:30
Trans1: 35:35
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike1: 01:14:55
Bike2: 01:53:37
Bike_Finish: 01:55:44
Bike: 01:20:09
Trans2: 01:57:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:24:35
Run2: 02:53:00
Run: 56:01
Finish: 02:53:40
95 801 Kathleen Beiser TC FIKO Rostock AK1 6 MV 03:22:50.16 22:30 01:38 01:45:18 01:55 01:11:29 Kathleen Beiser (801) Swim: 22:30
Trans1: 24:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike1: 01:07:00
Bike2: 02:04:05
Bike_Finish: 02:09:26
Bike: 01:45:18
Trans2: 02:11:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:44:48
Run2: 03:21:46
Run: 01:11:29
Finish: 03:22:50
38 802 Katrin Jonas TC FIKO Rostock MK40 8 MV 02:47:26.81 30:02 02:59 01:15:38 02:21 56:26 Katrin Jonas (802) Swim: 30:02
Trans1: 33:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:10:00
Bike2: 01:46:37
Bike_Finish: 01:48:39
Bike: 01:15:38
Trans2: 01:51:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 02:17:52
Run2: 02:46:39
Run: 56:26
Finish: 02:47:26
106 803 Jochen Franz RVC Altenkunstadt MK55 3 BY 02:28:59.40 29:46 02:19 01:08:00 01:27 47:27 Jochen Franz (803) Swim: 29:46
Trans1: 32:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:05:23
Bike2: 01:38:20
Bike_Finish: 01:40:05
Bike: 01:08:00
Trans2: 01:41:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:04:43
Run2: 02:28:21
Run: 47:27
Finish: 02:28:59
20 804 Elke Schlempp TC FIKO Rostock MK40 5 MV 02:40:44.30 28:15 02:19 01:16:07 01:50 52:13 Elke Schlempp (804) Swim: 28:15
Trans1: 30:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:07:38
Bike2: 01:44:47
Bike_Finish: 01:46:41
Bike: 01:16:07
Trans2: 01:48:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:13:21
Run2: 02:39:59
Run: 52:13
Finish: 02:40:44
39 805 Sven Förster TC FIKO Rostock MK50 6 MV 02:19:34.01 25:52 01:56 01:07:04 01:26 43:16 Sven Förster (805) Swim: 25:52
Trans1: 27:48
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike1: 01:01:01
Bike2: 01:33:06
Bike_Finish: 01:34:52
Bike: 01:07:04
Trans2: 01:36:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 01:57:36
Run2: 02:18:54
Run: 43:16
Finish: 02:19:34
300 807 Bernd Möller Team COMBASE e.V. MK60 9 SN 02:50:59.25 33:06 03:31 01:17:09 01:46 55:27 Bernd Möller (807) Swim: 33:06
Trans1: 36:37
Trans1_Swim: 03:31
Bike1: 01:14:23
Bike2: 01:51:52
Bike_Finish: 01:53:46
Bike: 01:17:09
Trans2: 01:55:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:22:01
Run2: 02:50:15
Run: 55:27
Finish: 02:50:59
237 808 Hendrik Münx Team COMBASE e.V. MK45 38 SN 02:40:59.96 33:20 02:11 01:09:38 01:50 54:00 Hendrik Münx (808) Swim: 33:20
Trans1: 35:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike1: 01:08:51
Bike2: 01:43:15
Bike_Finish: 01:45:09
Bike: 01:09:38
Trans2: 01:46:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:13:25
Run2: 02:40:14
Run: 54:00
Finish: 02:40:59
183 809 Thieme Andreas Team COMBASE e.V. MK40 27 SN 02:35:24.18 31:39 03:30 01:07:53 02:19 50:03 Thieme Andreas (809) Swim: 31:39
Trans1: 35:09
Trans1_Swim: 03:30
Bike1: 01:08:21
Bike2: 01:41:16
Bike_Finish: 01:43:02
Bike: 01:07:53
Trans2: 01:45:21
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 02:09:21
Run2: 02:34:47
Run: 50:03
Finish: 02:35:24
257 810 Christoph Truöl Team COMBASE e.V. MK50 39 SN 02:43:38.65 30:51 02:39 01:09:24 01:58 58:46 Christoph Truöl (810) Swim: 30:51
Trans1: 33:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike1: 01:07:29
Bike2: 01:41:09
Bike_Finish: 01:42:54
Bike: 01:09:24
Trans2: 01:44:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 02:12:35
Run2: 02:42:50
Run: 58:46
Finish: 02:43:38
211 811 Robert Freund Team Combase e.V. AK4 23 SN 02:38:46.95 34:48 02:23 01:03:36 01:56 56:03 Robert Freund (811) Swim: 34:48
Trans1: 37:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike1: 01:07:54
Bike2: 01:39:04
Bike_Finish: 01:40:47
Bike: 01:03:36
Trans2: 01:42:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:11:35
Run2: 02:37:57
Run: 56:03
Finish: 02:38:46
91 812 Kai Böhme Team Endurance Radebeul e.V. MK45 14 SN 02:27:12.26 31:07 02:14 01:07:28 01:46 44:37 Kai Böhme (812) Swim: 31:07
Trans1: 33:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:06:13
Bike2: 01:39:11
Bike_Finish: 01:40:49
Bike: 01:07:28
Trans2: 01:42:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:03:49
Run2: 02:26:35
Run: 44:37
Finish: 02:27:12
31 813 Philipp Reichert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK3 6 BE 02:17:13.73 27:12 02:09 01:04:18 01:37 41:57 Philipp Reichert (813) Swim: 27:12
Trans1: 29:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:00:49
Bike2: 01:32:01
Bike_Finish: 01:33:39
Bike: 01:04:18
Trans2: 01:35:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 01:55:44
Run2: 02:16:44
Run: 41:57
Finish: 02:17:13
333 814 Carsten Möller Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK45 49 BE 02:57:13.96 31:13 02:13 01:12:09 03:02 01:08:36 Carsten Möller (814) Swim: 31:13
Trans1: 33:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike1: 01:08:17
Bike2: 01:43:30
Bike_Finish: 01:45:35
Bike: 01:12:09
Trans2: 01:48:37
Trans2_Bike: 03:02
Run1: 02:20:55
Run2: 02:56:13
Run: 01:08:36
Finish: 02:57:13
96 815 Antje Blankertz-Teichert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK50 9 SN 03:25:22.95 40:37 02:45 01:35:04 02:12 01:04:44 Antje Blankertz-Teichert (815) Swim: 40:37
Trans1: 43:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike1: 01:29:03
Bike2: 02:16:00
Bike_Finish: 02:18:26
Bike: 01:35:04
Trans2: 02:20:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:51:03
Run2: 03:24:27
Run: 01:04:44
Finish: 03:25:22
49 816 Martin Appelt Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. AK4 6 SN 02:21:47.18 30:01 01:42 01:03:00 01:16 45:48 Martin Appelt (816) Swim: 30:01
Trans1: 31:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike1: 01:01:58
Bike2: 01:33:12
Bike_Finish: 01:34:43
Bike: 01:03:00
Trans2: 01:35:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 01:57:57
Run2: 02:21:07
Run: 45:48
Finish: 02:21:47
243 817 Alexander Hanisch Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 26 HH 02:41:21.80 27:48 03:05 01:11:32 03:01 55:55 Alexander Hanisch (817) Swim: 27:48
Trans1: 30:53
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike1: 01:05:51
Bike2: 01:40:18
Bike_Finish: 01:42:25
Bike: 01:11:32
Trans2: 01:45:26
Trans2_Bike: 03:01
Run1: 02:11:20
Run2: 02:40:35
Run: 55:55
Finish: 02:41:21
364 818 Mirko Kleinophorst Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 41 SH 03:13:18.41 30:11 02:44 01:18:27 02:35 01:19:21 Mirko Kleinophorst (818) Swim: 30:11
Trans1: 32:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:44
Bike1: 01:10:56
Bike2: 01:49:18
Bike_Finish: 01:51:22
Bike: 01:18:27
Trans2: 01:53:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:35
Run1: 02:28:40
Run2: 03:12:11
Run: 01:19:21
Finish: 03:13:18
60 819 Stephan Koch Team FangtDasGnu e.V. AK3 10 SN 02:23:14.39 26:51 01:58 01:07:12 01:19 45:54 Stephan Koch (819) Swim: 26:51
Trans1: 28:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike1: 01:01:43
Bike2: 01:34:15
Bike_Finish: 01:36:01
Bike: 01:07:12
Trans2: 01:37:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:59:13
Run2: 02:22:30
Run: 45:54
Finish: 02:23:14
266 820 Rainer Böttrich Team Gassenlauf MK50 43 SN 02:45:21.48 33:18 03:31 01:14:14 02:43 51:35 Rainer Böttrich (820) Swim: 33:18
Trans1: 36:49
Trans1_Swim: 03:31
Bike1: 01:12:13
Bike2: 01:49:02
Bike_Finish: 01:51:03
Bike: 01:14:14
Trans2: 01:53:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:43
Run1: 02:19:35
Run2: 02:44:42
Run: 51:35
Finish: 02:45:21
40 822 Jörg Vincenz Team OUTFIT in Werdau Sachsen 90 e.V. MK45 4 SN 02:19:35.67 29:28 02:01 01:01:27 01:47 44:52 Jörg Vincenz (822) Swim: 29:28
Trans1: 31:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:01
Bike1: 01:01:25
Bike2: 01:31:22
Bike_Finish: 01:32:56
Bike: 01:01:27
Trans2: 01:34:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 01:56:18
Run2: 02:18:56
Run: 44:52
Finish: 02:19:35
157 823 Steven Beninca Team OUTFIT in Werdau Sachsen 90 e.V. MK45 27 SN 02:33:58.87 29:31 02:07 01:09:40 01:57 50:43 Steven Beninca (823) Swim: 29:31
Trans1: 31:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:05:51
Bike2: 01:39:31
Bike_Finish: 01:41:18
Bike: 01:09:40
Trans2: 01:43:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:08:36
Run2: 02:33:18
Run: 50:43
Finish: 02:33:58
116 824 Steffen Lenk Team OUTFIT in Werdau Sachsen 90 e.V. MK40 18 SN 02:30:06.40 31:44 02:04 01:06:47 02:02 47:29 Steffen Lenk (824) Swim: 31:44
Trans1: 33:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike1: 01:06:18
Bike2: 01:38:31
Bike_Finish: 01:40:35
Bike: 01:06:47
Trans2: 01:42:37
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:05:39
Run2: 02:29:23
Run: 47:29
Finish: 02:30:06
244 825 Mario Poberzin Teamwork Berlin e.V. AK4 27 BE 02:41:35.69 32:36 02:58 01:11:59 01:56 52:06 Mario Poberzin (825) Swim: 32:36
Trans1: 35:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
Bike1: 01:10:30
Bike2: 01:45:45
Bike_Finish: 01:47:33
Bike: 01:11:59
Trans2: 01:49:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:14:24
Run2: 02:40:52
Run: 52:06
Finish: 02:41:35
166 826 Carsten Kröcher Teamwork Berlin e.V. MK50 21 BE 02:34:15.34 29:36 01:58 01:09:46 01:55 51:00 Carsten Kröcher (826) Swim: 29:36
Trans1: 31:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike1: 01:07:03
Bike2: 01:39:35
Bike_Finish: 01:41:20
Bike: 01:09:46
Trans2: 01:43:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:08:19
Run2: 02:33:29
Run: 51:00
Finish: 02:34:15
129 827 Ronald Pelzer TLV Rangsdorf MK60 2 BE 02:31:14.25 31:58 02:22 01:06:20 01:39 48:55 Ronald Pelzer (827) Swim: 31:58
Trans1: 34:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:07:31
Bike2: 01:38:44
Bike_Finish: 01:40:40
Bike: 01:06:20
Trans2: 01:42:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 02:06:01
Run2: 02:30:28
Run: 48:55
Finish: 02:31:14
289 828 Thomas Wiedemann Top Speed List MK50 47 SN 02:48:33.10 27:28 03:01 01:16:09 03:12 58:43 Thomas Wiedemann (828) Swim: 27:28
Trans1: 30:29
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:08:11
Bike2: 01:44:34
Bike_Finish: 01:46:38
Bike: 01:16:09
Trans2: 01:49:50
Trans2_Bike: 03:12
Run1: 02:18:28
Run2: 02:47:43
Run: 58:43
Finish: 02:48:33
281 829 Bernt Rotermund Top Speed List MK50 46 NI 02:47:37.38 31:42 03:25 01:12:09 02:34 57:47 Bernt Rotermund (829) Swim: 31:42
Trans1: 35:07
Trans1_Swim: 03:25
Bike1: 01:10:06
Bike2: 01:45:21
Bike_Finish: 01:47:16
Bike: 01:12:09
Trans2: 01:49:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:34
Run1: 02:17:22
Run2: 02:46:47
Run: 57:47
Finish: 02:47:37
155 830 Martin Weiske Torpedo Friedrichstadt MK45 26 SN 02:33:46.50 30:44 02:02 01:10:14 01:25 49:21 Martin Weiske (830) Swim: 30:44
Trans1: 32:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 01:07:08
Bike2: 01:41:13
Bike_Finish: 01:43:00
Bike: 01:10:14
Trans2: 01:44:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:08:13
Run2: 02:33:04
Run: 49:21
Finish: 02:33:46
361 831 Henri Herborn Treffpunkt Freizeit Potsdam AK4 40 BB 03:10:52.89 31:28 04:37 01:22:43 02:40 01:09:24 Henri Herborn (831) Swim: 31:28
Trans1: 36:05
Trans1_Swim: 04:37
Bike1: 01:14:39
Bike2: 01:56:37
Bike_Finish: 01:58:48
Bike: 01:22:43
Trans2: 02:01:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:40
Run1: 02:33:31
Run2: 03:09:55
Run: 01:09:24
Finish: 03:10:52
38 832 Johannes Erdmann PSV-Kraftsport AK3 7 SN 02:19:27.35 26:04 02:13 01:03:36 01:37 45:57 Johannes Erdmann (832) Swim: 26:04
Trans1: 28:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike1: 59:16
Bike2: 01:30:22
Bike_Finish: 01:31:53
Bike: 01:03:36
Trans2: 01:33:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 01:55:48
Run2: 02:18:45
Run: 45:57
Finish: 02:19:27
90 833 Anke Kleckers Tri Group Bergisch Land MK45 16 NW 03:16:59.25 38:21 03:07 01:27:28 03:08 01:04:55 Anke Kleckers (833) Swim: 38:21
Trans1: 41:28
Trans1_Swim: 03:07
Bike1: 01:23:26
Bike2: 02:06:42
Bike_Finish: 02:08:56
Bike: 01:27:28
Trans2: 02:12:04
Trans2_Bike: 03:08
Run1: 02:43:19
Run2: 03:16:10
Run: 01:04:55
Finish: 03:16:59
82 834 Heiko Duhnke Tri Team Falkensee MK50 11 BB 02:26:14.28 26:33 01:40 01:04:29 01:33 51:59 Heiko Duhnke (834) Swim: 26:33
Trans1: 28:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike1: 59:37
Bike2: 01:30:59
Bike_Finish: 01:32:42
Bike: 01:04:29
Trans2: 01:34:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 01:59:04
Run2: 02:25:29
Run: 51:59
Finish: 02:26:14
26 835 Rico Richter Tri Team Falkensee MK50 3 BB 02:16:30.50 27:28 01:25 01:01:49 01:17 44:31 Rico Richter (835) Swim: 27:28
Trans1: 28:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike1: 58:56
Bike2: 01:29:13
Bike_Finish: 01:30:42
Bike: 01:01:49
Trans2: 01:31:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 01:53:36
Run2: 02:15:50
Run: 44:31
Finish: 02:16:30
97 836 Janina Köhn Triabolos Hamburg AK4 19 HH 03:36:58.64 35:33 02:57 01:30:35 03:14 01:24:39 Janina Köhn (836) Swim: 35:33
Trans1: 38:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike1: 01:22:08
Bike2: 02:06:17
Bike_Finish: 02:09:05
Bike: 01:30:35
Trans2: 02:12:19
Trans2_Bike: 03:14
Run1: 02:52:53
Run2: 03:35:54
Run: 01:24:39
Finish: 03:36:58
337 837 André Schröder Triabolos Hamburg MK40 54 HH 02:59:15.94 35:03 02:18 01:16:50 01:41 01:03:23 André Schröder (837) Swim: 35:03
Trans1: 37:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:14:30
Bike2: 01:51:58
Bike_Finish: 01:54:11
Bike: 01:16:50
Trans2: 01:55:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 02:26:13
Run2: 02:58:28
Run: 01:03:23
Finish: 02:59:15
45 838 Michael Ziemer Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. MK40 6 SN 02:20:40.96 27:29 02:26 01:05:56 01:23 43:26 Michael Ziemer (838) Swim: 27:29
Trans1: 29:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:02:35
Bike2: 01:34:16
Bike_Finish: 01:35:51
Bike: 01:05:56
Trans2: 01:37:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 01:58:32
Run2: 02:20:04
Run: 43:26
Finish: 02:20:40
41 839 Verena Miltenberger Triabolos Hamburg MK40 9 HH 02:49:27.84 32:12 02:11 01:13:46 02:15 59:03 Verena Miltenberger (839) Swim: 32:12
Trans1: 34:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike1: 01:10:21
Bike2: 01:46:10
Bike_Finish: 01:48:09
Bike: 01:13:46
Trans2: 01:50:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:18:43
Run2: 02:48:38
Run: 59:03
Finish: 02:49:27
233 840 Sebastian Rudolph Triabolos Hamburg MK40 37 HH 02:40:28.22 33:02 02:26 01:04:33 01:31 58:56 Sebastian Rudolph (840) Swim: 33:02
Trans1: 35:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:06:41
Bike2: 01:38:20
Bike_Finish: 01:40:01
Bike: 01:04:33
Trans2: 01:41:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:09:31
Run2: 02:39:36
Run: 58:56
Finish: 02:40:28
245 841 Uwe Seegers Triathlon Gera MK65 2 TH 02:41:36.77 32:06 02:20 01:11:01 01:48 54:21 Uwe Seegers (841) Swim: 32:06
Trans1: 34:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike1: 01:08:19
Bike2: 01:43:28
Bike_Finish: 01:45:27
Bike: 01:11:01
Trans2: 01:47:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:13:19
Run2: 02:40:46
Run: 54:21
Finish: 02:41:36
75 842 Beate Brandes Triathlon Gera MK50 4 TH 03:01:32.91 26:09 03:05 01:19:33 02:11 01:10:34 Beate Brandes (842) Swim: 26:09
Trans1: 29:14
Trans1_Swim: 03:05
Bike1: 01:08:46
Bike2: 01:46:38
Bike_Finish: 01:48:47
Bike: 01:19:33
Trans2: 01:50:58
Trans2_Bike: 02:11
Run1: 02:23:52
Run2: 03:00:33
Run: 01:10:34
Finish: 03:01:32
347 843 Ralf Brandes Triathlon Gera MK55 24 TH 03:01:32.83 32:34 02:45 01:16:29 02:06 01:07:38 Ralf Brandes (843) Swim: 32:34
Trans1: 35:19
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike1: 01:12:20
Bike2: 01:49:49
Bike_Finish: 01:51:48
Bike: 01:16:29
Trans2: 01:53:54
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 02:23:52
Run2: 03:00:33
Run: 01:07:38
Finish: 03:01:32
210 844 Justin Dahl Triathlon Team Senftenberg AK1 11 SN 02:38:46.88 27:22 02:18 01:10:58 02:15 55:53 Justin Dahl (844) Swim: 27:22
Trans1: 29:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:04:07
Bike2: 01:38:45
Bike_Finish: 01:40:38
Bike: 01:10:58
Trans2: 01:42:53
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:09:45
Run2: 02:38:02
Run: 55:53
Finish: 02:38:46
37 845 Anika Henning Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e.V. AK4 8 ST 02:47:24.50 28:47 02:09 01:12:43 02:02 01:01:43 Anika Henning (845) Swim: 28:47
Trans1: 30:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:06:13
Bike2: 01:41:41
Bike_Finish: 01:43:39
Bike: 01:12:43
Trans2: 01:45:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:16:03
Run2: 02:46:40
Run: 01:01:43
Finish: 02:47:24
73 846 Olaf Böhmer TriathlonTeam Niederschlesien MK50 10 SN 02:25:22.62 24:36 01:59 01:10:03 01:52 46:52 Olaf Böhmer (846) Swim: 24:36
Trans1: 26:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike1: 01:00:51
Bike2: 01:34:50
Bike_Finish: 01:36:38
Bike: 01:10:03
Trans2: 01:38:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:01:26
Run2: 02:24:43
Run: 46:52
Finish: 02:25:22
308 847 Raimund Stein Tricon Schwäbisch Hall MK50 49 BW 02:52:35.63 33:04 02:59 01:17:18 02:00 57:14 Raimund Stein (847) Swim: 33:04
Trans1: 36:03
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:12:51
Bike2: 01:51:24
Bike_Finish: 01:53:21
Bike: 01:17:18
Trans2: 01:55:21
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:22:32
Run2: 02:51:50
Run: 57:14
Finish: 02:52:35
84 848 Kirstin Bennewitz Tri-Force Fulda MK45 14 HE 03:07:02.70 35:11 02:17 01:29:21 02:01 58:12 Kirstin Bennewitz (848) Swim: 35:11
Trans1: 37:28
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike1: 01:20:35
Bike2: 02:04:25
Bike_Finish: 02:06:49
Bike: 01:29:21
Trans2: 02:08:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 02:37:07
Run2: 03:06:13
Run: 58:12
Finish: 03:07:02
47 849 Tony Wesse Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. AK3 8 SN 02:21:09.62 31:33 01:51 01:05:10 01:33 41:02 Tony Wesse (849) Swim: 31:33
Trans1: 33:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:51
Bike1: 01:05:22
Bike2: 01:36:52
Bike_Finish: 01:38:34
Bike: 01:05:10
Trans2: 01:40:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 02:00:09
Run2: 02:20:36
Run: 41:02
Finish: 02:21:09
13 850 Jutta Weigel Tri-Force Fulda MK50 2 HE 02:34:55.77 32:26 01:26 01:10:40 01:34 48:49 Jutta Weigel (850) Swim: 32:26
Trans1: 33:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:26
Bike1: 01:08:18
Bike2: 01:42:47
Bike_Finish: 01:44:32
Bike: 01:10:40
Trans2: 01:46:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 02:10:07
Run2: 02:34:11
Run: 48:49
Finish: 02:34:55
180 851 Mathias Priebe TriTeam Senftenberg MK50 23 SN 02:35:08.09 31:55 02:57 01:07:36 01:59 50:41 Mathias Priebe (851) Swim: 31:55
Trans1: 34:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike1: 01:07:32
Bike2: 01:40:38
Bike_Finish: 01:42:28
Bike: 01:07:36
Trans2: 01:44:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 02:09:47
Run2: 02:34:26
Run: 50:41
Finish: 02:35:08
29 852 Franziska Junker TriTeam UniBwM AK2 4 BY 02:44:07.22 32:50 03:20 01:17:14 02:00 48:43 Franziska Junker (852) Swim: 32:50
Trans1: 36:10
Trans1_Swim: 03:20
Bike1: 01:13:20
Bike2: 01:51:26
Bike_Finish: 01:53:24
Bike: 01:17:14
Trans2: 01:55:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 02:18:46
Run2: 02:43:24
Run: 48:43
Finish: 02:44:07
67 853 Tino Rudolph TSG Glauchau Tri Team MK45 10 SN 02:24:30.67 32:28 01:38 01:05:16 01:30 43:38 Tino Rudolph (853) Swim: 32:28
Trans1: 34:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike1: 01:06:01
Bike2: 01:37:42
Bike_Finish: 01:39:22
Bike: 01:05:16
Trans2: 01:40:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:01:50
Run2: 02:23:50
Run: 43:38
Finish: 02:24:30
130 854 Adrien Schaarschmidt TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 14 SN 02:31:14.68 32:38 02:44 01:08:03 01:58 45:51 Adrien Schaarschmidt (854) Swim: 32:38
Trans1: 35:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:44
Bike1: 01:08:41
Bike2: 01:41:37
Bike_Finish: 01:43:25
Bike: 01:08:03
Trans2: 01:45:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 02:07:55
Run2: 02:30:35
Run: 45:51
Finish: 02:31:14
37 855 Alexander Henker TSV 92 Freiberg MK60 1 SN 02:19:25.83 29:56 01:46 01:02:15 01:38 43:50 Alexander Henker (855) Swim: 29:56
Trans1: 31:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike1: 01:01:47
Bike2: 01:32:16
Bike_Finish: 01:33:57
Bike: 01:02:15
Trans2: 01:35:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 01:57:13
Run2: 02:18:50
Run: 43:50
Finish: 02:19:25
124 856 Rayko Schönyan TSV 92 Freiberg MK40 20 SN 02:31:01.79 31:15 02:12 01:09:35 01:30 46:29 Rayko Schönyan (856) Swim: 31:15
Trans1: 33:27
Trans1_Swim: 02:12
Bike1: 01:07:34
Bike2: 01:41:15
Bike_Finish: 01:43:02
Bike: 01:09:35
Trans2: 01:44:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:06:06
Run2: 02:30:19
Run: 46:29
Finish: 02:31:01
173 857 Steffen Mieth TSV 92 Freiberg MK45 30 SN 02:34:44.57 29:41 01:56 01:07:09 02:13 53:45 Steffen Mieth (857) Swim: 29:41
Trans1: 31:37
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike1: 01:04:21
Bike2: 01:36:57
Bike_Finish: 01:38:46
Bike: 01:07:09
Trans2: 01:40:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:06:45
Run2: 02:33:55
Run: 53:45
Finish: 02:34:44
253 858 Kai Winter TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 30 SN 02:42:28.74 33:47 03:03 01:14:29 02:16 48:53 Kai Winter (858) Swim: 33:47
Trans1: 36:50
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike1: 01:13:19
Bike2: 01:49:24
Bike_Finish: 01:51:19
Bike: 01:14:29
Trans2: 01:53:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:17:47
Run2: 02:41:47
Run: 48:53
Finish: 02:42:28
15 859 Christian Hünig TSV Flöha 1848 AK2 7 BE 02:12:36.35 23:02 01:23 01:07:12 01:11 39:48 Christian Hünig (859) Swim: 23:02
Trans1: 24:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike1: 57:02
Bike2: 01:30:02
Bike_Finish: 01:31:37
Bike: 01:07:12
Trans2: 01:32:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 01:51:56
Run2: 02:12:07
Run: 39:48
Finish: 02:12:36
98 860 Sebastian Leier TSV Garsebach 1990 e.V. AK2 19 SN 02:27:41.69 28:13 02:22 01:09:46 02:05 45:15 Sebastian Leier (860) Swim: 28:13
Trans1: 30:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:04:37
Bike2: 01:38:27
Bike_Finish: 01:40:21
Bike: 01:09:46
Trans2: 01:42:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:04:03
Run2: 02:27:03
Run: 45:15
Finish: 02:27:41
236 861 Georg Trepte TSV Wachau AK3 42 MV 02:40:57.30 32:43 02:55 01:10:56 01:32 52:51 Georg Trepte (861) Swim: 32:43
Trans1: 35:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:55
Bike1: 01:09:55
Bike2: 01:44:45
Bike_Finish: 01:46:34
Bike: 01:10:56
Trans2: 01:48:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:13:17
Run2: 02:40:13
Run: 52:51
Finish: 02:40:57
181 862 Christoph Müller TSV Wachau AK3 32 SN 02:35:13.98 32:03 02:29 01:08:41 01:43 50:17 Christoph Müller (862) Swim: 32:03
Trans1: 34:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 01:08:19
Bike2: 01:41:32
Bike_Finish: 01:43:13
Bike: 01:08:41
Trans2: 01:44:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:08:40
Run2: 02:33:55
Run: 50:17
Finish: 02:35:13
4 863 Jan Šneberger TT Príbram. z.s. AK3 1 02:00:58.39 21:00 01:27 59:25 01:11 37:55 Jan Šneberger (863) Swim: 21:00
Trans1: 22:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike1: 51:47
Bike2: 01:20:20
Bike_Finish: 01:21:52
Bike: 59:25
Trans2: 01:23:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 01:41:33
Run2: 02:00:23
Run: 37:55
Finish: 02:00:58
2 864 Antje Ungewickell TuS Neukölln Berlin MK50 1 BE 02:21:56.58 24:18 01:36 01:10:12 01:21 44:29 Antje Ungewickell (864) Swim: 24:18
Trans1: 25:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike1: 01:00:33
Bike2: 01:34:20
Bike_Finish: 01:36:06
Bike: 01:10:12
Trans2: 01:37:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 01:58:53
Run2: 02:21:15
Run: 44:29
Finish: 02:21:56
8 865 Ronny Stiller SSV Hoyerswerda AK2 4 SN 02:03:48.73 23:37 01:23 57:29 01:03 40:16 Ronny Stiller (865) Swim: 23:37
Trans1: 25:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:23
Bike1: 52:59
Bike2: 01:21:00
Bike_Finish: 01:22:29
Bike: 57:29
Trans2: 01:23:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 01:43:23
Run2: 02:03:11
Run: 40:16
Finish: 02:03:48
328 866 Heino Rudolf TV Dresden MK55 21 SN 02:56:27.06 31:55 02:19 01:22:14 02:26 57:33 Heino Rudolf (866) Swim: 31:55
Trans1: 34:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:13:46
Bike2: 01:53:57
Bike_Finish: 01:56:28
Bike: 01:22:14
Trans2: 01:58:54
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run1: 02:26:07
Run2: 02:55:32
Run: 57:33
Finish: 02:56:27
26 867 Antje Herrmann TV Dresden MK55 1 SN 02:42:38.82 31:47 02:45 01:11:56 02:02 54:08 Antje Herrmann (867) Swim: 31:47
Trans1: 34:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike1: 01:09:22
Bike2: 01:44:38
Bike_Finish: 01:46:28
Bike: 01:11:56
Trans2: 01:48:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:15:20
Run2: 02:41:55
Run: 54:08
Finish: 02:42:38
195 868 Roland Herrmann TV Dresden MK55 7 SN 02:37:16.88 32:56 02:33 01:07:19 02:27 52:01 Roland Herrmann (868) Swim: 32:56
Trans1: 35:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike1: 01:08:00
Bike2: 01:40:58
Bike_Finish: 01:42:48
Bike: 01:07:19
Trans2: 01:45:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:27
Run1: 02:10:44
Run2: 02:36:35
Run: 52:01
Finish: 02:37:16
223 869 Dieter Korth TV Dresden MK60 5 SN 02:39:42.16 32:47 01:57 01:09:50 01:36 53:32 Dieter Korth (869) Swim: 32:47
Trans1: 34:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike1: 01:08:23
Bike2: 01:42:40
Bike_Finish: 01:44:34
Bike: 01:09:50
Trans2: 01:46:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:11:17
Run2: 02:38:55
Run: 53:32
Finish: 02:39:42
23 870 Maika Terne TV Dresden AK2 3 SN 02:41:17.78 26:50 02:00 01:15:56 01:38 54:53 Maika Terne (870) Swim: 26:50
Trans1: 28:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 01:06:39
Bike2: 01:43:00
Bike_Finish: 01:44:46
Bike: 01:15:56
Trans2: 01:46:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 02:12:04
Run2: 02:40:41
Run: 54:53
Finish: 02:41:17
67 871 Nadja Rückert TV Dresden AK4 14 SN 02:58:06.45 35:33 03:15 01:19:59 03:00 56:19 Nadja Rückert (871) Swim: 35:33
Trans1: 38:48
Trans1_Swim: 03:15
Bike1: 01:17:06
Bike2: 01:56:35
Bike_Finish: 01:58:47
Bike: 01:19:59
Trans2: 02:01:47
Trans2_Bike: 03:00
Run1: 02:28:57
Run2: 02:57:25
Run: 56:19
Finish: 02:58:06
7 872 Björn Scheibner TV Dresden AK1 2 SN 02:03:16.64 22:20 01:27 01:00:06 01:14 38:09 Björn Scheibner (872) Swim: 22:20
Trans1: 23:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike1: 53:08
Bike2: 01:22:26
Bike_Finish: 01:23:53
Bike: 01:00:06
Trans2: 01:25:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:43:48
Run2: 02:02:41
Run: 38:09
Finish: 02:03:16
276 873 Gerhard Hübner TV Dresden MK70 1 SN 02:46:57.90 26:43 02:38 01:14:46 01:47 01:01:03 Gerhard Hübner (873) Swim: 26:43
Trans1: 29:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:06:04
Bike2: 01:42:03
Bike_Finish: 01:44:07
Bike: 01:14:46
Trans2: 01:45:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 02:15:19
Run2: 02:46:01
Run: 01:01:03
Finish: 02:46:57
143 874 Jürg Binia TV Dresden MK65 1 SN 02:32:22.66 26:37 01:57 01:08:54 01:25 53:29 Jürg Binia (874) Swim: 26:37
Trans1: 28:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:57
Bike1: 01:01:59
Bike2: 01:35:44
Bike_Finish: 01:37:28
Bike: 01:08:54
Trans2: 01:38:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:04:24
Run2: 02:31:36
Run: 53:29
Finish: 02:32:22
128 875 Ralf Schoolmann TV Norden MK50 18 NI 02:31:11.57 30:16 02:10 01:09:33 01:43 47:29 Ralf Schoolmann (875) Swim: 30:16
Trans1: 32:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike1: 01:06:37
Bike2: 01:40:09
Bike_Finish: 01:41:59
Bike: 01:09:33
Trans2: 01:43:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:06:20
Run2: 02:30:26
Run: 47:29
Finish: 02:31:11
21 876 Mike Walter TV Valtenberg e.V. MK45 2 SN 02:15:26.54 26:11 01:32 01:03:14 01:14 43:15 Mike Walter (876) Swim: 26:11
Trans1: 27:43
Trans1_Swim: 01:32
Bike1: 58:32
Bike2: 01:29:22
Bike_Finish: 01:30:57
Bike: 01:03:14
Trans2: 01:32:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 01:52:45
Run2: 02:14:49
Run: 43:15
Finish: 02:15:26
90 878 Martin Kubatta TVDÄ AK3 16 SN 02:27:07.30 28:42 02:23 01:06:14 01:25 48:23 Martin Kubatta (878) Swim: 28:42
Trans1: 31:05
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike1: 01:03:01
Bike2: 01:35:35
Bike_Finish: 01:37:19
Bike: 01:06:14
Trans2: 01:38:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:25
Run1: 02:03:05
Run2: 02:26:34
Run: 48:23
Finish: 02:27:07
331 879 Georg Dude TVS14 MK40 53 SN 02:56:50.52 32:14 02:48 01:13:42 03:16 01:04:50 Georg Dude (879) Swim: 32:14
Trans1: 35:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:48
Bike1: 01:10:18
Bike2: 01:46:40
Bike_Finish: 01:48:44
Bike: 01:13:42
Trans2: 01:52:00
Trans2_Bike: 03:16
Run1: 02:22:09
Run2: 02:56:01
Run: 01:04:50
Finish: 02:56:50
293 880 Patrick Schäfer TV-Vater-Jahn-Burgstädt AK3 48 SN 02:49:40.98 40:52 03:32 01:09:18 02:25 53:33 Patrick Schäfer (880) Swim: 40:52
Trans1: 44:24
Trans1_Swim: 03:32
Bike1: 01:17:51
Bike2: 01:51:48
Bike_Finish: 01:53:42
Bike: 01:09:18
Trans2: 01:56:07
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 02:20:44
Run2: 02:48:48
Run: 53:33
Finish: 02:49:40
14 881 Tim Jäger ultraSports AK2 6 BY 02:12:35.44 23:49 01:38 01:03:11 01:30 42:27 Tim Jäger (881) Swim: 23:49
Trans1: 25:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike1: 56:01
Bike2: 01:27:05
Bike_Finish: 01:28:38
Bike: 01:03:11
Trans2: 01:30:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 01:50:48
Run2: 02:12:03
Run: 42:27
Finish: 02:12:35
120 882 Lars Brunkowski Underdogs DT AK3 19 SN 02:30:49.25 32:10 02:22 01:06:49 01:22 48:06 Lars Brunkowski (882) Swim: 32:10
Trans1: 34:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:07:24
Bike2: 01:39:34
Bike_Finish: 01:41:21
Bike: 01:06:49
Trans2: 01:42:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:05:39
Run2: 02:30:05
Run: 48:06
Finish: 02:30:49
42 884 Anja Dix Velox Berlin e.V. AK3 8 BE 02:49:29.45 31:49 03:50 01:17:20 02:28 54:02 Anja Dix (884) Swim: 31:49
Trans1: 35:39
Trans1_Swim: 03:50
Bike1: 01:12:43
Bike2: 01:50:56
Bike_Finish: 01:52:59
Bike: 01:17:20
Trans2: 01:55:27
Trans2_Bike: 02:28
Run1: 02:22:04
Run2: 02:48:48
Run: 54:02
Finish: 02:49:29
175 885 Lutz Weber VERO skate team MK40 26 HH 02:34:47.33 31:48 02:21 01:06:25 02:24 51:49 Lutz Weber (885) Swim: 31:48
Trans1: 34:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike1: 01:06:15
Bike2: 01:38:41
Bike_Finish: 01:40:34
Bike: 01:06:25
Trans2: 01:42:58
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 02:07:52
Run2: 02:33:58
Run: 51:49
Finish: 02:34:47
362 886 Falk Schmidt Wasserwacht Plauen MK50 55 SN 03:11:22.05 35:10 03:52 01:15:20 02:15 01:14:45 Falk Schmidt (886) Swim: 35:10
Trans1: 39:02
Trans1_Swim: 03:52
Bike1: 01:15:28
Bike2: 01:52:11
Bike_Finish: 01:54:22
Bike: 01:15:20
Trans2: 01:56:37
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:29:22
Run2: 03:10:05
Run: 01:14:45
Finish: 03:11:22
58 887 Katrin Obermann Wasserwacht Plauen MK45 11 SN 02:55:16.65 35:09 03:54 01:15:09 02:23 58:41 Katrin Obermann (887) Swim: 35:09
Trans1: 39:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:54
Bike1: 01:15:15
Bike2: 01:52:02
Bike_Finish: 01:54:12
Bike: 01:15:09
Trans2: 01:56:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:23
Run1: 02:25:21
Run2: 02:54:27
Run: 58:41
Finish: 02:55:16
201 888 Thorsten Gras Wiederitscher Grashüpfer MK45 35 SN 02:38:05.07 26:02 02:58 01:12:42 03:35 52:48 Thorsten Gras (888) Swim: 26:02
Trans1: 29:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:58
Bike1: 01:04:30
Bike2: 01:39:42
Bike_Finish: 01:41:42
Bike: 01:12:42
Trans2: 01:45:17
Trans2_Bike: 03:35
Run1: 02:11:06
Run2: 02:37:20
Run: 52:48
Finish: 02:38:05
33 889 Sven Alex WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel AK2 9 NI 02:18:35.05 23:07 01:39 01:09:03 01:21 43:25 Sven Alex (889) Swim: 23:07
Trans1: 24:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:39
Bike1: 58:30
Bike2: 01:32:09
Bike_Finish: 01:33:49
Bike: 01:09:03
Trans2: 01:35:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 01:56:02
Run2: 02:17:57
Run: 43:25
Finish: 02:18:35
134 890 Daniel Stein #leinadniets AK4 15 SN 02:31:31.25 27:27 02:42 01:07:12 02:33 51:37 Daniel Stein (890) Swim: 27:27
Trans1: 30:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:02:27
Bike2: 01:35:40
Bike_Finish: 01:37:21
Bike: 01:07:12
Trans2: 01:39:54
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 02:04:19
Run2: 02:30:47
Run: 51:37
Finish: 02:31:31
217 891 Frank Zimmermann Weißwasser MK55 10 SN 02:39:02.04 34:31 04:05 01:06:58 01:44 51:44 Frank Zimmermann (891) Swim: 34:31
Trans1: 38:36
Trans1_Swim: 04:05
Bike1: 01:11:18
Bike2: 01:43:48
Bike_Finish: 01:45:34
Bike: 01:06:58
Trans2: 01:47:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:12:47
Run2: 02:38:23
Run: 51:44
Finish: 02:39:02
270 892 Paul Rücker AMSONA COACHING - P.OST S.KRIPTUM AK2 32 SN 02:46:01.93 30:12 02:12 01:10:27 01:49 01:01:21 Paul Rücker (892) Swim: 30:12
Trans1: 32:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:12
Bike1: 01:06:21
Bike2: 01:41:03
Bike_Finish: 01:42:51
Bike: 01:10:27
Trans2: 01:44:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:14:04
Run2: 02:45:08
Run: 01:01:21
Finish: 02:46:01
246 893 Jens-Peter Löffler 1. FC Union Berlin MK50 36 BB 02:41:42.88 31:43 02:26 01:07:11 02:08 58:14 Jens-Peter Löffler (893) Swim: 31:43
Trans1: 34:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:07:17
Bike2: 01:39:27
Bike_Finish: 01:41:20
Bike: 01:07:11
Trans2: 01:43:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:11:05
Run2: 02:40:53
Run: 58:14
Finish: 02:41:42
69 894 Ingo Blut Berufsfeuerwehr Zwickau AK3 11 SN 02:24:35.67 28:11 01:44 01:07:57 01:32 45:11 Ingo Blut (894) Swim: 28:11
Trans1: 29:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:44
Bike1: 01:03:25
Bike2: 01:36:07
Bike_Finish: 01:37:52
Bike: 01:07:57
Trans2: 01:39:24
Trans2_Bike: 01:32
Run1: 02:01:20
Run2: 02:23:59
Run: 45:11
Finish: 02:24:35
374 896 André Lachmann Bierathleten AK3 68 SN 03:35:09.50 38:20 03:47 01:32:29 01:40 01:18:53 André Lachmann (896) Swim: 38:20
Trans1: 42:07
Trans1_Swim: 03:47
Bike1: 01:27:00
Bike2: 02:12:22
Bike_Finish: 02:14:36
Bike: 01:32:29
Trans2: 02:16:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:52:46
Run2: 03:34:05
Run: 01:18:53
Finish: 03:35:09
355 897 Jens Quittel Bierathleten AK3 64 SN 03:07:19.92 32:30 05:02 01:22:28 02:33 01:04:46 Jens Quittel (897) Swim: 32:30
Trans1: 37:32
Trans1_Swim: 05:02
Bike1: 01:17:28
Bike2: 01:57:58
Bike_Finish: 02:00:00
Bike: 01:22:28
Trans2: 02:02:33
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 02:32:36
Run2: 03:06:28
Run: 01:04:46
Finish: 03:07:19
216 898 Marco Kinder BSG Energie AK3 37 SN 02:38:57.94 35:05 02:38 01:08:08 02:12 50:54 Marco Kinder (898) Swim: 35:05
Trans1: 37:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:11:03
Bike2: 01:44:04
Bike_Finish: 01:45:51
Bike: 01:08:08
Trans2: 01:48:03
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:12:34
Run2: 02:38:11
Run: 50:54
Finish: 02:38:57
349 900 Steffen Schuster BSG Talfreunde MK45 52 SN 03:03:58.01 33:07 03:30 01:19:12 02:16 01:05:53 Steffen Schuster (900) Swim: 33:07
Trans1: 36:37
Trans1_Swim: 03:30
Bike1: 01:14:33
Bike2: 01:53:34
Bike_Finish: 01:55:49
Bike: 01:19:12
Trans2: 01:58:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:27:42
Run2: 03:02:58
Run: 01:05:53
Finish: 03:03:58
92 901 Jürgen Oettler Bundeswehr Dresden MK55 2 SN 02:27:13.87 30:04 02:07 01:07:01 01:34 46:27 Jürgen Oettler (901) Swim: 30:04
Trans1: 32:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:07
Bike1: 01:04:31
Bike2: 01:37:23
Bike_Finish: 01:39:12
Bike: 01:07:01
Trans2: 01:40:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 02:02:59
Run2: 02:26:31
Run: 46:27
Finish: 02:27:13
6 902 Julia Goossens Citylauf-Verein DD. 1. DSG AK3 3 SN 02:28:47.89 25:28 02:20 01:15:19 01:11 44:29 Julia Goossens (902) Swim: 25:28
Trans1: 27:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike1: 01:04:38
Bike2: 01:41:17
Bike_Finish: 01:43:07
Bike: 01:15:19
Trans2: 01:44:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 02:05:56
Run2: 02:28:07
Run: 44:29
Finish: 02:28:47
52 903 Franziska Wolf CrossFit Dresden AK3 9 SN 02:52:20.55 30:36 03:02 01:15:10 03:13 01:00:19 Franziska Wolf (903) Swim: 30:36
Trans1: 33:38
Trans1_Swim: 03:02
Bike1: 01:10:03
Bike2: 01:46:55
Bike_Finish: 01:48:48
Bike: 01:15:10
Trans2: 01:52:01
Trans2_Bike: 03:13
Run1: 02:19:49
Run2: 02:51:28
Run: 01:00:19
Finish: 02:52:20
373 904 Uwe Mauerhoff DäTdW MK55 30 SN 03:29:50.35 47:01 06:10 01:20:58 03:20 01:12:21 Uwe Mauerhoff (904) Swim: 47:01
Trans1: 53:11
Trans1_Swim: 06:10
Bike1: 01:32:22
Bike2: 02:11:52
Bike_Finish: 02:14:09
Bike: 01:20:58
Trans2: 02:17:29
Trans2_Bike: 03:20
Run1: 02:52:57
Run2: 03:28:55
Run: 01:12:21
Finish: 03:29:50
369 905 Marko Mehnert DäTdW MK40 55 SN 03:20:40.58 35:16 03:39 01:15:16 02:48 01:23:41 Marko Mehnert (905) Swim: 35:16
Trans1: 38:55
Trans1_Swim: 03:39
Bike1: 01:15:02
Bike2: 01:51:57
Bike_Finish: 01:54:11
Bike: 01:15:16
Trans2: 01:56:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:48
Run1: 02:35:20
Run2: 03:19:25
Run: 01:23:41
Finish: 03:20:40
196 907 Sven Schubert Die Freizeittriathleten MK40 28 SN 02:37:19.30 29:09 03:01 01:11:25 02:06 51:38 Sven Schubert (907) Swim: 29:09
Trans1: 32:10
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:06:48
Bike2: 01:41:44
Bike_Finish: 01:43:35
Bike: 01:11:25
Trans2: 01:45:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 02:11:03
Run2: 02:36:40
Run: 51:38
Finish: 02:37:19
319 908 Ronny Anders Die Freizeittriathleten MK40 51 SN 02:54:07.18 33:39 02:30 01:15:26 02:18 01:00:14 Ronny Anders (908) Swim: 33:39
Trans1: 36:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 01:11:49
Bike2: 01:49:26
Bike_Finish: 01:51:35
Bike: 01:15:26
Trans2: 01:53:53
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:22:24
Run2: 02:53:16
Run: 01:00:14
Finish: 02:54:07
131 909 Frank Bresch Die Neoprenallergiker MK40 22 ST 02:31:14.91 28:24 02:59 01:04:03 02:12 53:36 Frank Bresch (909) Swim: 28:24
Trans1: 31:23
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:02:27
Bike2: 01:33:33
Bike_Finish: 01:35:26
Bike: 01:04:03
Trans2: 01:37:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:02:10
Run2: 02:30:25
Run: 53:36
Finish: 02:31:14
287 910 Christoph Lampert Die Neoprenallergiker MK45 43 ST 02:48:22.26 31:36 04:35 01:19:39 01:27 51:05 Christoph Lampert (910) Swim: 31:36
Trans1: 36:11
Trans1_Swim: 04:35
Bike1: 01:14:07
Bike2: 01:53:41
Bike_Finish: 01:55:50
Bike: 01:19:39
Trans2: 01:57:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:21:21
Run2: 02:47:36
Run: 51:05
Finish: 02:48:22
163 911 Michael Huwald Die Neoprenallergiker AK4 17 NI 02:34:08.00 28:43 03:11 01:09:23 02:31 50:20 Michael Huwald (911) Swim: 28:43
Trans1: 31:54
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike1: 01:05:49
Bike2: 01:39:29
Bike_Finish: 01:41:17
Bike: 01:09:23
Trans2: 01:43:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:08:34
Run2: 02:33:29
Run: 50:20
Finish: 02:34:08
65 912 Dirk Hildebrandt Dresden MK40 7 SN 02:24:07.31 29:08 01:58 01:02:44 01:26 48:51 Dirk Hildebrandt (912) Swim: 29:08
Trans1: 31:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike1: 01:01:39
Bike2: 01:32:15
Bike_Finish: 01:33:50
Bike: 01:02:44
Trans2: 01:35:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:26
Run1: 01:58:42
Run2: 02:22:59
Run: 48:51
Finish: 02:24:07
302 913 René Tischler Dresden MK45 45 SN 02:51:19.48 33:41 02:22 01:19:02 02:21 53:53 René Tischler (913) Swim: 33:41
Trans1: 36:03
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:14:40
Bike2: 01:52:58
Bike_Finish: 01:55:05
Bike: 01:19:02
Trans2: 01:57:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 02:23:10
Run2: 02:50:38
Run: 53:53
Finish: 02:51:19
19 914 Thomas Witke Dresden MK50 1 SN 02:14:55.50 26:04 01:52 01:01:53 01:29 43:37 Thomas Witke (914) Swim: 26:04
Trans1: 27:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:52
Bike1: 58:02
Bike2: 01:28:11
Bike_Finish: 01:29:49
Bike: 01:01:53
Trans2: 01:31:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 01:52:32
Run2: 02:14:15
Run: 43:37
Finish: 02:14:55
146 915 Maik Stegemann Dresden Bulls MK45 21 SN 02:32:49.31 27:22 02:38 01:12:01 01:46 49:02 Maik Stegemann (915) Swim: 27:22
Trans1: 30:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:04:42
Bike2: 01:40:02
Bike_Finish: 01:42:01
Bike: 01:12:01
Trans2: 01:43:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:07:02
Run2: 02:32:07
Run: 49:02
Finish: 02:32:49
142 916 Christoph Harnisch Eichhörnchenschwanzkaninchen and friends AK2 26 BE 02:32:19.71 29:19 04:24 01:12:13 02:09 44:14 Christoph Harnisch (916) Swim: 29:19
Trans1: 33:43
Trans1_Swim: 04:24
Bike1: 01:09:37
Bike2: 01:44:08
Bike_Finish: 01:45:56
Bike: 01:12:13
Trans2: 01:48:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:09
Run1: 02:09:34
Run2: 02:31:43
Run: 44:14
Finish: 02:32:19
341 917 Andy Hoffmann FCN MK50 52 BY 02:59:56.28 36:04 02:31 01:18:35 03:20 59:26 Andy Hoffmann (917) Swim: 36:04
Trans1: 38:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 01:17:52
Bike2: 01:55:01
Bike_Finish: 01:57:10
Bike: 01:18:35
Trans2: 02:00:30
Trans2_Bike: 03:20
Run1: 02:29:08
Run2: 02:59:14
Run: 59:26
Finish: 02:59:56
226 920 Patrick Hünninghaus Fitze Fatze AK4 24 BE 02:39:59.56 35:37 03:19 01:12:23 02:25 46:15 Patrick Hünninghaus (920) Swim: 35:37
Trans1: 38:56
Trans1_Swim: 03:19
Bike1: 01:14:27
Bike2: 01:49:28
Bike_Finish: 01:51:19
Bike: 01:12:23
Trans2: 01:53:44
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 02:16:05
Run2: 02:39:18
Run: 46:15
Finish: 02:39:59
340 922 Ralf Konnopke Jenaer Auserwählte MK50 51 SN 02:59:55.09 32:52 03:18 01:19:10 02:58 01:01:37 Ralf Konnopke (922) Swim: 32:52
Trans1: 36:10
Trans1_Swim: 03:18
Bike1: 01:14:17
Bike2: 01:53:16
Bike_Finish: 01:55:20
Bike: 01:19:10
Trans2: 01:58:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:58
Run1: 02:27:09
Run2: 02:58:59
Run: 01:01:37
Finish: 02:59:55
351 923 Andre Zacharias Jenaer Auserwählte MK45 53 TH 03:04:39.93 28:01 04:46 01:21:43 03:48 01:06:21 Andre Zacharias (923) Swim: 28:01
Trans1: 32:47
Trans1_Swim: 04:46
Bike1: 01:11:51
Bike2: 01:52:17
Bike_Finish: 01:54:30
Bike: 01:21:43
Trans2: 01:58:18
Trans2_Bike: 03:48
Run1: 02:27:59
Run2: 03:03:38
Run: 01:06:21
Finish: 03:04:39
194 924 Markus Herklotz K.K.Kanzeltürmer 1911 AK4 22 SN 02:37:15.98 33:02 04:09 01:11:12 01:39 47:13 Markus Herklotz (924) Swim: 33:02
Trans1: 37:11
Trans1_Swim: 04:09
Bike1: 01:12:02
Bike2: 01:46:37
Bike_Finish: 01:48:23
Bike: 01:11:12
Trans2: 01:50:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 02:12:26
Run2: 02:36:36
Run: 47:13
Finish: 02:37:15
44 925 Tobias Ulrich K.V. Rohnspitzler AK2 13 SN 02:20:30.09 27:06 02:35 01:04:47 01:42 44:20 Tobias Ulrich (925) Swim: 27:06
Trans1: 29:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike1: 01:01:10
Bike2: 01:32:54
Bike_Finish: 01:34:28
Bike: 01:04:47
Trans2: 01:36:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 01:58:06
Run2: 02:19:56
Run: 44:20
Finish: 02:20:30
99 926 Tim Seifert K.V. Rohnspitzler AK2 20 SN 02:27:43.60 28:42 02:14 01:04:08 02:17 50:22 Tim Seifert (926) Swim: 28:42
Trans1: 30:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:02:20
Bike2: 01:33:31
Bike_Finish: 01:35:04
Bike: 01:04:08
Trans2: 01:37:21
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 02:01:31
Run2: 02:27:02
Run: 50:22
Finish: 02:27:43
176 927 Paul Vietze Kettenreaktion AK4 20 SN 02:34:47.70 30:36 02:46 01:08:21 01:52 51:12 Paul Vietze (927) Swim: 30:36
Trans1: 33:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike1: 01:06:44
Bike2: 01:39:58
Bike_Finish: 01:41:43
Bike: 01:08:21
Trans2: 01:43:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run1: 02:07:50
Run2: 02:34:03
Run: 51:12
Finish: 02:34:47
197 928 Marc Bickle Kobudo MK50 30 SN 02:37:27.13 36:08 02:08 01:06:01 02:12 50:58 Marc Bickle (928) Swim: 36:08
Trans1: 38:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike1: 01:10:27
Bike2: 01:42:29
Bike_Finish: 01:44:17
Bike: 01:06:01
Trans2: 01:46:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:10:11
Run2: 02:36:44
Run: 50:58
Finish: 02:37:27
352 929 Jörg Naumann Ockerwitz MK55 26 SN 03:04:51.85 34:15 03:14 01:26:54 01:36 58:52 Jörg Naumann (929) Swim: 34:15
Trans1: 37:29
Trans1_Swim: 03:14
Bike1: 01:19:43
Bike2: 02:02:09
Bike_Finish: 02:04:23
Bike: 01:26:54
Trans2: 02:05:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:36
Run1: 02:33:36
Run2: 03:03:58
Run: 58:52
Finish: 03:04:51
78 930 Marc Albertziok Offizierschule des Heeres MK40 10 BB 02:25:55.75 30:08 02:51 01:08:00 02:14 42:42 Marc Albertziok (930) Swim: 30:08
Trans1: 32:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike1: 01:06:15
Bike2: 01:39:14
Bike_Finish: 01:40:59
Bike: 01:08:00
Trans2: 01:43:13
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 02:03:53
Run2: 02:25:15
Run: 42:42
Finish: 02:25:55
77 931 Gerald Oelrich Offizierschule des Heeres MK40 9 BY 02:25:55.40 29:58 02:41 01:05:44 02:06 45:26 Gerald Oelrich (931) Swim: 29:58
Trans1: 32:39
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike1: 01:04:31
Bike2: 01:36:34
Bike_Finish: 01:38:23
Bike: 01:05:44
Trans2: 01:40:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 02:02:59
Run2: 02:25:15
Run: 45:26
Finish: 02:25:55
63 932 Michaela Schuster Sportfreunde Schuster AK4 12 SN 02:57:11.21 31:26 02:26 01:20:39 02:08 01:00:32 Michaela Schuster (932) Swim: 31:26
Trans1: 33:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:12:38
Bike2: 01:52:20
Bike_Finish: 01:54:31
Bike: 01:20:39
Trans2: 01:56:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:25:15
Run2: 02:56:18
Run: 01:00:32
Finish: 02:57:11
42 933 Camillo Schuster Sportfreunde Schuster MK45 5 SN 02:20:16.58 29:03 01:45 01:05:58 01:19 42:11 Camillo Schuster (933) Swim: 29:03
Trans1: 30:48
Trans1_Swim: 01:45
Bike1: 01:02:44
Bike2: 01:35:06
Bike_Finish: 01:36:46
Bike: 01:05:58
Trans2: 01:38:05
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 01:58:30
Run2: 02:19:42
Run: 42:11
Finish: 02:20:16
254 934 Daniel Winecker Sportschmiede Schiebock AK4 31 SN 02:42:31.92 34:46 02:56 01:09:08 02:06 53:35 Daniel Winecker (934) Swim: 34:46
Trans1: 37:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:56
Bike1: 01:10:58
Bike2: 01:45:01
Bike_Finish: 01:46:50
Bike: 01:09:08
Trans2: 01:48:56
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 02:14:21
Run2: 02:41:45
Run: 53:35
Finish: 02:42:31
35 935 Franziska Baudach Sprititours AK1 3 SN 02:45:19.24 33:23 02:31 01:10:13 02:19 56:53 Franziska Baudach (935) Swim: 33:23
Trans1: 35:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 01:10:15
Bike2: 01:44:10
Bike_Finish: 01:46:07
Bike: 01:10:13
Trans2: 01:48:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 02:16:08
Run2: 02:44:34
Run: 56:53
Finish: 02:45:19
127 936 Philipp Gottschalk Sprititours AK3 22 SN 02:31:08.65 30:00 02:37 01:09:17 02:06 47:08 Philipp Gottschalk (936) Swim: 30:00
Trans1: 32:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike1: 01:05:46
Bike2: 01:40:07
Bike_Finish: 01:41:54
Bike: 01:09:17
Trans2: 01:44:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:06
Run1: 02:07:04
Run2: 02:30:24
Run: 47:08
Finish: 02:31:08
81 937 Lucas Jannack SBB AK2 17 SN 02:26:10.64 28:36 01:36 01:04:50 01:11 49:57 Lucas Jannack (937) Swim: 28:36
Trans1: 30:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike1: 01:02:27
Bike2: 01:33:29
Bike_Finish: 01:35:02
Bike: 01:04:50
Trans2: 01:36:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 01:59:56
Run2: 02:25:38
Run: 49:57
Finish: 02:26:10
338 938 Clemens Gärtner Radebeul AK3 58 SN 02:59:16.26 35:40 02:31 01:13:44 01:53 01:05:28 Clemens Gärtner (938) Swim: 35:40
Trans1: 38:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 01:14:37
Bike2: 01:49:57
Bike_Finish: 01:51:55
Bike: 01:13:44
Trans2: 01:53:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:23:57
Run2: 02:58:27
Run: 01:05:28
Finish: 02:59:16
68 939 Solveigh Schmitz AK3 13 HH 02:58:09.49 33:47 02:09 01:25:37 01:33 55:03 Solveigh Schmitz (939) Swim: 33:47
Trans1: 35:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:16:42
Bike2: 01:59:25
Bike_Finish: 02:01:33
Bike: 01:25:37
Trans2: 02:03:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 02:29:22
Run2: 02:57:23
Run: 55:03
Finish: 02:58:09
87 940 Petra Schröder MK45 15 ST 03:09:05.21 39:12 02:37 01:26:59 01:34 58:43 Petra Schröder (940) Swim: 39:12
Trans1: 41:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike1: 01:22:44
Bike2: 02:06:29
Bike_Finish: 02:08:48
Bike: 01:26:59
Trans2: 02:10:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 02:38:32
Run2: 03:08:16
Run: 58:43
Finish: 03:09:05
228 941 Stephan Landweer MK40 35 SN 02:40:08.40 34:03 02:17 01:06:08 01:50 55:50 Stephan Landweer (941) Swim: 34:03
Trans1: 36:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike1: 01:08:10
Bike2: 01:40:49
Bike_Finish: 01:42:28
Bike: 01:06:08
Trans2: 01:44:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:11:21
Run2: 02:39:25
Run: 55:50
Finish: 02:40:08
313 942 Martin Pauker AK4 36 HH 02:53:02.52 31:21 02:30 01:20:14 02:19 56:38 Martin Pauker (942) Swim: 31:21
Trans1: 33:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:30
Bike1: 01:12:09
Bike2: 01:52:00
Bike_Finish: 01:54:05
Bike: 01:20:14
Trans2: 01:56:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 02:22:45
Run2: 02:52:24
Run: 56:38
Finish: 02:53:02
366 943 Michael Lorenz MK45 55 SN 03:14:01.06 40:03 03:24 01:20:18 03:25 01:06:51 Michael Lorenz (943) Swim: 40:03
Trans1: 43:27
Trans1_Swim: 03:24
Bike1: 01:22:12
Bike2: 02:01:27
Bike_Finish: 02:03:45
Bike: 01:20:18
Trans2: 02:07:10
Trans2_Bike: 03:25
Run1: 02:38:26
Run2: 03:13:07
Run: 01:06:51
Finish: 03:14:01
71 944 Robert Schnurr AK4 10 SN 02:25:13.84 27:35 02:29 01:05:15 01:23 48:31 Robert Schnurr (944) Swim: 27:35
Trans1: 30:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 01:02:13
Bike2: 01:33:35
Bike_Finish: 01:35:19
Bike: 01:05:15
Trans2: 01:36:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 02:00:46
Run2: 02:24:35
Run: 48:31
Finish: 02:25:13
314 945 Mario Günther AK3 54 SN 02:53:07.11 32:01 03:35 01:16:29 02:32 58:30 Mario Günther (945) Swim: 32:01
Trans1: 35:36
Trans1_Swim: 03:35
Bike1: 01:12:46
Bike2: 01:50:08
Bike_Finish: 01:52:05
Bike: 01:16:29
Trans2: 01:54:37
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 02:23:46
Run2: 02:52:26
Run: 58:30
Finish: 02:53:07
212 946 Tobias Conseur AK3 36 SN 02:38:49.24 29:21 02:04 01:10:53 01:33 54:58 Tobias Conseur (946) Swim: 29:21
Trans1: 31:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike1: 01:05:50
Bike2: 01:40:23
Bike_Finish: 01:42:18
Bike: 01:10:53
Trans2: 01:43:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 02:09:55
Run2: 02:38:05
Run: 54:58
Finish: 02:38:49
202 947 Frank Lorenz MK40 29 SN 02:38:07.24 29:57 03:04 01:12:46 02:30 49:50 Frank Lorenz (947) Swim: 29:57
Trans1: 33:01
Trans1_Swim: 03:04
Bike1: 01:09:05
Bike2: 01:43:55
Bike_Finish: 01:45:47
Bike: 01:12:46
Trans2: 01:48:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:30
Run1: 02:12:59
Run2: 02:37:20
Run: 49:50
Finish: 02:38:07
208 948 Uwe Beate MK60 4 GER 02:38:29.72 32:42 03:25 01:12:25 01:57 48:00 Uwe Beate (948) Swim: 32:42
Trans1: 36:07
Trans1_Swim: 03:25
Bike1: 01:11:43
Bike2: 01:46:33
Bike_Finish: 01:48:32
Bike: 01:12:25
Trans2: 01:50:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:13:39
Run2: 02:37:45
Run: 48:00
Finish: 02:38:29
121 949 Gerd Zschiesche MK50 17 SN 02:30:52.88 30:58 02:24 01:04:50 01:58 50:42 Gerd Zschiesche (949) Swim: 30:58
Trans1: 33:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:04:54
Bike2: 01:36:30
Bike_Finish: 01:38:12
Bike: 01:04:50
Trans2: 01:40:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 02:04:34
Run2: 02:30:09
Run: 50:42
Finish: 02:30:52
367 950 Peter Gassen MK45 56 SN 03:15:32.15 39:31 03:23 01:23:59 01:42 01:06:57 Peter Gassen (950) Swim: 39:31
Trans1: 42:54
Trans1_Swim: 03:23
Bike1: 01:24:04
Bike2: 02:04:51
Bike_Finish: 02:06:53
Bike: 01:23:59
Trans2: 02:08:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:40:06
Run2: 03:14:41
Run: 01:06:57
Finish: 03:15:32
191 952 Bernd Heinrich MK50 29 BB 02:36:44.23 34:02 03:18 01:07:06 02:41 49:37 Bernd Heinrich (952) Swim: 34:02
Trans1: 37:20
Trans1_Swim: 03:18
Bike1: 01:10:37
Bike2: 01:42:43
Bike_Finish: 01:44:26
Bike: 01:07:06
Trans2: 01:47:07
Trans2_Bike: 02:41
Run1: 02:11:13
Run2: 02:36:06
Run: 49:37
Finish: 02:36:44
296 953 Enrico Quasdorf MK40 45 SN 02:50:17.67 32:01 03:19 01:13:40 02:56 58:21 Enrico Quasdorf (953) Swim: 32:01
Trans1: 35:20
Trans1_Swim: 03:19
Bike1: 01:10:29
Bike2: 01:47:03
Bike_Finish: 01:49:00
Bike: 01:13:40
Trans2: 01:51:56
Trans2_Bike: 02:56
Run1: 02:19:52
Run2: 02:49:28
Run: 58:21
Finish: 02:50:17
354 954 Steffen Opitz MK50 53 SN 03:06:01.73 34:19 04:05 01:19:30 05:41 01:02:26 Steffen Opitz (954) Swim: 34:19
Trans1: 38:24
Trans1_Swim: 04:05
Bike1: 01:17:05
Bike2: 01:55:56
Bike_Finish: 01:57:54
Bike: 01:19:30
Trans2: 02:03:35
Trans2_Bike: 05:41
Run1: 02:33:05
Run2: 03:05:10
Run: 01:02:26
Finish: 03:06:01
335 955 Stefan Kirsch AK4 39 SN 02:58:29.10 38:16 03:47 01:12:27 03:13 01:00:46 Stefan Kirsch (955) Swim: 38:16
Trans1: 42:03
Trans1_Swim: 03:47
Bike1: 01:17:22
Bike2: 01:52:42
Bike_Finish: 01:54:30
Bike: 01:12:27
Trans2: 01:57:43
Trans2_Bike: 03:13
Run1: 02:27:03
Run2: 02:57:45
Run: 01:00:46
Finish: 02:58:29
59 957 Kristina Schubach AK3 10 BE 02:55:28.87 34:05 02:13 01:15:34 02:32 01:01:04 Kristina Schubach (957) Swim: 34:05
Trans1: 36:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike1: 01:12:10
Bike2: 01:49:57
Bike_Finish: 01:51:52
Bike: 01:15:34
Trans2: 01:54:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 02:23:55
Run2: 02:54:43
Run: 01:01:04
Finish: 02:55:28
22 958 Manuela Böhme MK40 6 BE 02:40:47.40 32:35 02:19 01:11:50 02:28 51:35 Manuela Böhme (958) Swim: 32:35
Trans1: 34:54
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:09:55
Bike2: 01:44:43
Bike_Finish: 01:46:44
Bike: 01:11:50
Trans2: 01:49:12
Trans2_Bike: 02:28
Run1: 02:13:23
Run2: 02:40:02
Run: 51:35
Finish: 02:40:47
72 959 Manuela Uhlig MK40 14 HE 03:00:40.53 34:06 02:24 01:24:26 01:44 58:00 Manuela Uhlig (959) Swim: 34:06
Trans1: 36:30
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:17:14
Bike2: 01:58:45
Bike_Finish: 02:00:56
Bike: 01:24:26
Trans2: 02:02:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:30:32
Run2: 02:59:51
Run: 58:00
Finish: 03:00:40
35 960 Daniel Sabaditsch AK2 10 SN 02:18:59.25 28:43 02:04 01:03:12 01:42 43:18 Daniel Sabaditsch (960) Swim: 28:43
Trans1: 30:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike1: 01:01:39
Bike2: 01:32:19
Bike_Finish: 01:33:59
Bike: 01:03:12
Trans2: 01:35:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 01:57:11
Run2: 02:18:26
Run: 43:18
Finish: 02:18:59
41 961 Florian Gethöffer AK2 11 SN 02:19:41.03 28:05 01:49 01:05:16 01:45 42:46 Florian Gethöffer (961) Swim: 28:05
Trans1: 29:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:49
Bike1: 01:01:58
Bike2: 01:33:30
Bike_Finish: 01:35:10
Bike: 01:05:16
Trans2: 01:36:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 01:57:19
Run2: 02:19:04
Run: 42:46
Finish: 02:19:41
178 962 Steffen Dubiel MK45 31 BB 02:35:00.45 27:20 02:11 01:05:45 02:36 57:08 Steffen Dubiel (962) Swim: 27:20
Trans1: 29:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:11
Bike1: 01:02:22
Bike2: 01:33:29
Bike_Finish: 01:35:16
Bike: 01:05:45
Trans2: 01:37:52
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 02:06:00
Run2: 02:34:19
Run: 57:08
Finish: 02:35:00
288 963 Marcel Hausmann MK40 43 BB 02:48:32.72 34:08 03:18 01:08:36 03:22 59:08 Marcel Hausmann (963) Swim: 34:08
Trans1: 37:26
Trans1_Swim: 03:18
Bike1: 01:11:01
Bike2: 01:44:04
Bike_Finish: 01:46:02
Bike: 01:08:36
Trans2: 01:49:24
Trans2_Bike: 03:22
Run1: 02:17:44
Run2: 02:47:40
Run: 59:08
Finish: 02:48:32
280 965 René Hillebrand MK40 42 SN 02:47:35.00 32:26 02:24 01:11:40 01:55 59:10 René Hillebrand (965) Swim: 32:26
Trans1: 34:50
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:09:47
Bike2: 01:44:37
Bike_Finish: 01:46:30
Bike: 01:11:40
Trans2: 01:48:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:16:20
Run2: 02:46:44
Run: 59:10
Finish: 02:47:35
258 966 Stefan Steiner MK50 40 SN 02:43:41.41 30:13 02:02 01:15:00 01:45 54:41 Stefan Steiner (966) Swim: 30:13
Trans1: 32:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 01:08:00
Bike2: 01:45:08
Bike_Finish: 01:47:15
Bike: 01:15:00
Trans2: 01:49:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:14:27
Run2: 02:42:52
Run: 54:41
Finish: 02:43:41
240 967 Stefan Schmidt MK40 39 SN 02:41:07.61 31:09 02:32 01:09:06 02:03 56:17 Stefan Schmidt (967) Swim: 31:09
Trans1: 33:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:07:16
Bike2: 01:41:02
Bike_Finish: 01:42:47
Bike: 01:09:06
Trans2: 01:44:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 02:11:04
Run2: 02:40:29
Run: 56:17
Finish: 02:41:07
149 968 David Von Der Grün AK2 27 SN 02:33:20.86 28:41 02:32 01:10:23 01:22 50:22 David Von Der Grün (968) Swim: 28:41
Trans1: 31:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:04:42
Bike2: 01:39:58
Bike_Finish: 01:41:36
Bike: 01:10:23
Trans2: 01:42:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:07:15
Run2: 02:32:46
Run: 50:22
Finish: 02:33:20
57 969 Patrick Heider AK2 16 BY 02:22:46.49 25:05 02:26 01:07:49 01:39 45:47 Patrick Heider (969) Swim: 25:05
Trans1: 27:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:00:52
Bike2: 01:33:29
Bike_Finish: 01:35:20
Bike: 01:07:49
Trans2: 01:36:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 01:59:46
Run2: 02:22:11
Run: 45:47
Finish: 02:22:46
169 970 Thomas Weber AK4 18 SN 02:34:29.80 34:03 01:56 01:07:28 01:41 49:21 Thomas Weber (970) Swim: 34:03
Trans1: 35:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike1: 01:08:24
Bike2: 01:41:49
Bike_Finish: 01:43:27
Bike: 01:07:28
Trans2: 01:45:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:41
Run1: 02:09:01
Run2: 02:33:52
Run: 49:21
Finish: 02:34:29
193 971 Dirk Burda MK45 34 SN 02:36:53.28 33:52 02:22 01:12:35 01:43 46:21 Dirk Burda (971) Swim: 33:52
Trans1: 36:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:11:22
Bike2: 01:46:54
Bike_Finish: 01:48:49
Bike: 01:12:35
Trans2: 01:50:32
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:13:06
Run2: 02:36:09
Run: 46:21
Finish: 02:36:53
87 972 Stephan Bornträger MK40 13 RP 02:27:01.48 27:00 02:51 01:08:00 02:15 46:55 Stephan Bornträger (972) Swim: 27:00
Trans1: 29:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike1: 01:03:00
Bike2: 01:36:00
Bike_Finish: 01:37:51
Bike: 01:08:00
Trans2: 01:40:06
Trans2_Bike: 02:15
Run1: 02:02:51
Run2: 02:26:18
Run: 46:55
Finish: 02:27:01
231 973 André Schäfer MK40 36 SN 02:40:17.35 32:00 03:11 01:12:56 01:40 50:30 André Schäfer (973) Swim: 32:00
Trans1: 35:11
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike1: 01:10:21
Bike2: 01:46:20
Bike_Finish: 01:48:07
Bike: 01:12:56
Trans2: 01:49:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:13:29
Run2: 02:39:31
Run: 50:30
Finish: 02:40:17
30 974 Maria Andreas AK4 7 HE 02:44:28.22 27:12 03:19 01:17:06 02:08 54:43 Maria Andreas (974) Swim: 27:12
Trans1: 30:31
Trans1_Swim: 03:19
Bike1: 01:07:20
Bike2: 01:45:37
Bike_Finish: 01:47:37
Bike: 01:17:06
Trans2: 01:49:45
Trans2_Bike: 02:08
Run1: 02:15:15
Run2: 02:43:40
Run: 54:43
Finish: 02:44:28
51 975 Maik Schubert AK4 7 SN 02:22:10.38 24:03 02:28 01:07:04 02:02 46:33 Maik Schubert (975) Swim: 24:03
Trans1: 26:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike1: 59:19
Bike2: 01:31:52
Bike_Finish: 01:33:35
Bike: 01:07:04
Trans2: 01:35:37
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 01:58:42
Run2: 02:21:32
Run: 46:33
Finish: 02:22:10
89 976 Joanna Kalläne MK50 8 BE 03:15:54.10 37:38 03:31 01:30:54 02:37 01:01:14 Joanna Kalläne (976) Swim: 37:38
Trans1: 41:09
Trans1_Swim: 03:31
Bike1: 01:24:55
Bike2: 02:09:38
Bike_Finish: 02:12:03
Bike: 01:30:54
Trans2: 02:14:40
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 02:44:09
Run2: 03:15:04
Run: 01:01:14
Finish: 03:15:54
12 977 Annett Moser MK45 1 SN 02:34:33.52 28:43 02:34 01:11:49 01:53 49:34 Annett Moser (977) Swim: 28:43
Trans1: 31:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:34
Bike1: 01:06:31
Bike2: 01:41:16
Bike_Finish: 01:43:06
Bike: 01:11:49
Trans2: 01:44:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:09:04
Run2: 02:33:54
Run: 49:34
Finish: 02:34:33
174 978 Maik Göbbels MK50 22 SN 02:34:46.67 33:10 03:46 01:06:16 02:12 49:22 Maik Göbbels (978) Swim: 33:10
Trans1: 36:56
Trans1_Swim: 03:46
Bike1: 01:08:50
Bike2: 01:41:26
Bike_Finish: 01:43:12
Bike: 01:06:16
Trans2: 01:45:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 02:09:27
Run2: 02:34:08
Run: 49:22
Finish: 02:34:46
268 979 Frank Sinapius MK45 40 SN 02:45:29.09 33:48 03:40 01:14:43 03:00 50:18 Frank Sinapius (979) Swim: 33:48
Trans1: 37:28
Trans1_Swim: 03:40
Bike1: 01:14:33
Bike2: 01:50:14
Bike_Finish: 01:52:11
Bike: 01:14:43
Trans2: 01:55:11
Trans2_Bike: 03:00
Run1: 02:19:48
Run2: 02:44:46
Run: 50:18
Finish: 02:45:29
19 980 Sindy Hellwig AK4 5 SN 02:40:14.72 31:30 02:03 01:16:43 01:42 48:16 Sindy Hellwig (980) Swim: 31:30
Trans1: 33:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike1: 01:10:11
Bike2: 01:48:15
Bike_Finish: 01:50:16
Bike: 01:16:43
Trans2: 01:51:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:15:17
Run2: 02:39:33
Run: 48:16
Finish: 02:40:14
365 981 Patrick Schier MK45 54 SN 03:13:25.51 32:07 02:42 01:24:54 02:05 01:11:37 Patrick Schier (981) Swim: 32:07
Trans1: 34:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:18:12
Bike2: 01:57:28
Bike_Finish: 01:59:43
Bike: 01:24:54
Trans2: 02:01:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:35:59
Run2: 03:12:29
Run: 01:11:37
Finish: 03:13:25
158 982 Tony Schultze AK2 28 SN 02:34:01.48 23:56 02:04 01:12:29 01:50 53:42 Tony Schultze (982) Swim: 23:56
Trans1: 26:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:04
Bike1: 01:01:17
Bike2: 01:36:42
Bike_Finish: 01:38:29
Bike: 01:12:29
Trans2: 01:40:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:06:04
Run2: 02:33:21
Run: 53:42
Finish: 02:34:01
310 983 Dirk Kloppisch MK40 48 SN 02:52:37.17 31:55 03:33 01:19:42 01:58 55:29 Dirk Kloppisch (983) Swim: 31:55
Trans1: 35:28
Trans1_Swim: 03:33
Bike1: 01:14:38
Bike2: 01:53:12
Bike_Finish: 01:55:10
Bike: 01:19:42
Trans2: 01:57:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:58
Run1: 02:23:54
Run2: 02:51:53
Run: 55:29
Finish: 02:52:37
86 984 Ute Blechschmidt-Offczorz MK50 6 SN 03:08:37.21 35:21 03:04 01:26:06 02:32 01:01:34 Ute Blechschmidt-Offczorz (984) Swim: 35:21
Trans1: 38:25
Trans1_Swim: 03:04
Bike1: 01:19:40
Bike2: 02:02:22
Bike_Finish: 02:04:31
Bike: 01:26:06
Trans2: 02:07:03
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 02:37:12
Run2: 03:07:49
Run: 01:01:34
Finish: 03:08:37
112 985 Stephan Grützmann Wasserwacht Haldensleben AK4 13 SA 02:29:30.58 26:16 02:15 01:07:55 01:48 51:16 Stephan Grützmann (985) Swim: 26:16
Trans1: 28:31
Trans1_Swim: 02:15
Bike1: 01:01:39
Bike2: 01:34:36
Bike_Finish: 01:36:26
Bike: 01:07:55
Trans2: 01:38:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:03:01
Run2: 02:28:48
Run: 51:16
Finish: 02:29:30
168 986 Maximilian Hartmann AK2 29 SN 02:34:23.23 33:13 02:16 01:09:25 02:01 47:28 Maximilian Hartmann (986) Swim: 33:13
Trans1: 35:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:16
Bike1: 01:08:58
Bike2: 01:43:09
Bike_Finish: 01:44:54
Bike: 01:09:25
Trans2: 01:46:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 02:09:40
Run2: 02:33:42
Run: 47:28
Finish: 02:34:23
17 987 Susann Schreier MK40 3 02:40:04.71 29:57 02:03 01:13:50 01:44 52:30 Susann Schreier (987) Swim: 29:57
Trans1: 32:00
Trans1_Swim: 02:03
Bike1: 01:07:53
Bike2: 01:44:00
Bike_Finish: 01:45:50
Bike: 01:13:50
Trans2: 01:47:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:44
Run1: 02:13:09
Run2: 02:39:22
Run: 52:30
Finish: 02:40:04
65 988 Susanne Kaule AK4 13 SN 02:57:34.10 36:00 02:46 01:18:21 02:21 58:06 Susanne Kaule (988) Swim: 36:00
Trans1: 38:46
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike1: 01:16:44
Bike2: 01:54:58
Bike_Finish: 01:57:07
Bike: 01:18:21
Trans2: 01:59:28
Trans2_Bike: 02:21
Run1: 02:27:36
Run2: 02:56:48
Run: 58:06
Finish: 02:57:34
242 989 Lars Vollbarth MK50 35 SN 02:41:10.35 28:44 02:35 01:10:45 02:18 56:48 Lars Vollbarth (989) Swim: 28:44
Trans1: 31:19
Trans1_Swim: 02:35
Bike1: 01:05:56
Bike2: 01:40:07
Bike_Finish: 01:42:04
Bike: 01:10:45
Trans2: 01:44:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 02:11:18
Run2: 02:40:20
Run: 56:48
Finish: 02:41:10
144 990 Philipp Heidan AK3 26 SN 02:32:36.83 28:10 02:43 01:08:24 01:56 51:23 Philipp Heidan (990) Swim: 28:10
Trans1: 30:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:03:59
Bike2: 01:37:36
Bike_Finish: 01:39:17
Bike: 01:08:24
Trans2: 01:41:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:05:41
Run2: 02:31:58
Run: 51:23
Finish: 02:32:36
199 991 Frank Nießner MK55 8 SN 02:37:35.71 32:54 03:18 01:05:04 02:13 54:06 Frank Nießner (991) Swim: 32:54
Trans1: 36:12
Trans1_Swim: 03:18
Bike1: 01:08:05
Bike2: 01:39:36
Bike_Finish: 01:41:16
Bike: 01:05:04
Trans2: 01:43:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:09:48
Run2: 02:36:52
Run: 54:06
Finish: 02:37:35
32 992 Claudia RENTZSCH MK40 7 SN 02:44:54.02 33:31 02:37 01:14:38 02:34 51:34 Claudia RENTZSCH (992) Swim: 33:31
Trans1: 36:08
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike1: 01:12:14
Bike2: 01:48:46
Bike_Finish: 01:50:46
Bike: 01:14:38
Trans2: 01:53:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:34
Run1: 02:18:13
Run2: 02:44:14
Run: 51:34
Finish: 02:44:54
305 993 Matthias Gootz AK3 52 SN 02:52:22.07 37:32 02:40 01:17:39 01:59 52:32 Matthias Gootz (993) Swim: 37:32
Trans1: 40:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:18:22
Bike2: 01:55:57
Bike_Finish: 01:57:51
Bike: 01:17:39
Trans2: 01:59:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 02:24:52
Run2: 02:51:37
Run: 52:32
Finish: 02:52:22
147 995 Sebastian Stellmacher MK40 23 SN 02:32:55.82 22:32 02:20 01:10:04 01:55 56:04 Sebastian Stellmacher (995) Swim: 22:32
Trans1: 24:52
Trans1_Swim: 02:20
Bike1: 58:33
Bike2: 01:33:05
Bike_Finish: 01:34:56
Bike: 01:10:04
Trans2: 01:36:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:03:03
Run2: 02:32:00
Run: 56:04
Finish: 02:32:55
165 996 Sebastian Sehmisch AK1 9 SN 02:34:11.72 30:43 03:10 01:10:36 03:33 46:09 Sebastian Sehmisch (996) Swim: 30:43
Trans1: 33:53
Trans1_Swim: 03:10
Bike1: 01:07:51
Bike2: 01:42:44
Bike_Finish: 01:44:29
Bike: 01:10:36
Trans2: 01:48:02
Trans2_Bike: 03:33
Run1: 02:09:59
Run2: 02:33:36
Run: 46:09
Finish: 02:34:11
372 997 Martin Engel AK3 67 SN 03:27:51.17 38:37 03:28 01:30:16 03:25 01:12:05 Martin Engel (997) Swim: 38:37
Trans1: 42:05
Trans1_Swim: 03:28
Bike1: 01:25:20
Bike2: 02:09:58
Bike_Finish: 02:12:21
Bike: 01:30:16
Trans2: 02:15:46
Trans2_Bike: 03:25
Run1: 02:50:09
Run2: 03:26:51
Run: 01:12:05
Finish: 03:27:51
53 998 Christoph Schneider AK2 14 SN 02:22:27.20 29:08 02:06 01:02:36 01:46 46:51 Christoph Schneider (998) Swim: 29:08
Trans1: 31:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 01:01:38
Bike2: 01:32:15
Bike_Finish: 01:33:50
Bike: 01:02:36
Trans2: 01:35:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 01:58:24
Run2: 02:21:51
Run: 46:51
Finish: 02:22:27
125 999 Martin Heisig AK3 21 SN 02:31:02.38 30:38 01:54 01:04:44 01:27 52:19 Martin Heisig (999) Swim: 30:38
Trans1: 32:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 01:03:49
Bike2: 01:35:35
Bike_Finish: 01:37:16
Bike: 01:04:44
Trans2: 01:38:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:04:28
Run2: 02:30:23
Run: 52:19
Finish: 02:31:02
164 1000 Franz Müller AK3 28 BE 02:34:10.01 28:45 02:27 01:08:16 01:22 53:20 Franz Müller (1000) Swim: 28:45
Trans1: 31:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike1: 01:04:31
Bike2: 01:37:46
Bike_Finish: 01:39:28
Bike: 01:08:16
Trans2: 01:40:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:06:35
Run2: 02:33:31
Run: 53:20
Finish: 02:34:10
256 1003 Sven Richter AK4 32 BB 02:43:13.22 32:35 01:58 01:14:29 01:18 52:53 Sven Richter (1003) Swim: 32:35
Trans1: 34:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:58
Bike1: 01:10:15
Bike2: 01:47:13
Bike_Finish: 01:49:02
Bike: 01:14:29
Trans2: 01:50:20
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 02:15:47
Run2: 02:42:29
Run: 52:53
Finish: 02:43:13
91 1004 Maike Alberti MK40 16 SN 03:17:18.38 34:35 02:49 01:31:15 02:02 01:06:37 Maike Alberti (1004) Swim: 34:35
Trans1: 37:24
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:21:13
Bike2: 02:06:15
Bike_Finish: 02:08:39
Bike: 01:31:15
Trans2: 02:10:41
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:42:18
Run2: 03:16:20
Run: 01:06:37
Finish: 03:17:18
292 1005 Marko Such MK45 44 BE 02:49:29.60 37:21 02:41 01:15:26 02:19 51:42 Marko Such (1005) Swim: 37:21
Trans1: 40:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike1: 01:16:52
Bike2: 01:53:30
Bike_Finish: 01:55:28
Bike: 01:15:26
Trans2: 01:57:47
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 02:22:50
Run2: 02:48:45
Run: 51:42
Finish: 02:49:29
61 1006 Sabine Kirchner AK2 7 BB 02:56:05.18 29:59 03:31 01:20:49 02:29 59:17 Sabine Kirchner (1006) Swim: 29:59
Trans1: 33:30
Trans1_Swim: 03:31
Bike1: 01:12:01
Bike2: 01:52:19
Bike_Finish: 01:54:19
Bike: 01:20:49
Trans2: 01:56:48
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 02:25:25
Run2: 02:55:21
Run: 59:17
Finish: 02:56:05
2 1007 Max Gaumnitz TV Dresden Spitzen Team AK2 1 SN 01:58:47.88 19:47 01:30 59:41 01:03 36:46 Max Gaumnitz (1007) Swim: 19:47
Trans1: 21:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:30
Bike1: 50:57
Bike2: 01:19:35
Bike_Finish: 01:20:58
Bike: 59:41
Trans2: 01:22:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 01:39:42
Run2: 01:58:09
Run: 36:46
Finish: 01:58:47
52 1008 Stefan Riedel AK4 8 SN 02:22:27.03 25:26 02:46 01:09:46 01:55 42:34 Stefan Riedel (1008) Swim: 25:26
Trans1: 28:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike1: 01:02:36
Bike2: 01:36:15
Bike_Finish: 01:37:58
Bike: 01:09:46
Trans2: 01:39:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:55
Run1: 02:00:27
Run2: 02:21:56
Run: 42:34
Finish: 02:22:27
93 1009 Jennifer Albert AK3 16 SN 03:18:19.33 35:26 03:11 01:32:17 02:29 01:04:56 Jennifer Albert (1009) Swim: 35:26
Trans1: 38:37
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike1: 01:22:32
Bike2: 02:08:37
Bike_Finish: 02:10:54
Bike: 01:32:17
Trans2: 02:13:23
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 02:44:02
Run2: 03:17:33
Run: 01:04:56
Finish: 03:18:19
204 1010 Martin Ufert AK3 35 SN 02:38:20.33 32:28 03:47 01:11:06 02:39 48:20 Martin Ufert (1010) Swim: 32:28
Trans1: 36:15
Trans1_Swim: 03:47
Bike1: 01:10:19
Bike2: 01:45:29
Bike_Finish: 01:47:21
Bike: 01:11:06
Trans2: 01:50:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:39
Run1: 02:13:22
Run2: 02:37:41
Run: 48:20
Finish: 02:38:20
252 1011 Thomas Witkowski AK4 29 SN 02:42:13.74 33:27 02:51 01:10:54 01:57 53:04 Thomas Witkowski (1011) Swim: 33:27
Trans1: 36:18
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike1: 01:10:18
Bike2: 01:45:18
Bike_Finish: 01:47:12
Bike: 01:10:54
Trans2: 01:49:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:14:30
Run2: 02:41:27
Run: 53:04
Finish: 02:42:13
224 1012 Detlef Börmel MK55 12 SN 02:39:48.62 31:35 02:32 01:12:21 02:04 51:16 Detlef Börmel (1012) Swim: 31:35
Trans1: 34:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:09:35
Bike2: 01:44:41
Bike_Finish: 01:46:28
Bike: 01:12:21
Trans2: 01:48:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:13:12
Run2: 02:39:02
Run: 51:16
Finish: 02:39:48
151 1013 André Findeisen MK45 24 BE 02:33:35.34 27:31 02:36 01:09:14 01:57 52:17 André Findeisen (1013) Swim: 27:31
Trans1: 30:07
Trans1_Swim: 02:36
Bike1: 01:03:23
Bike2: 01:37:25
Bike_Finish: 01:39:21
Bike: 01:09:14
Trans2: 01:41:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:07:02
Run2: 02:32:52
Run: 52:17
Finish: 02:33:35
50 1014 Steffen Schiller AK3 9 SN 02:22:00.25 24:33 01:59 01:04:17 01:49 49:22 Steffen Schiller (1014) Swim: 24:33
Trans1: 26:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:59
Bike1: 57:00
Bike2: 01:29:06
Bike_Finish: 01:30:49
Bike: 01:04:17
Trans2: 01:32:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 01:56:41
Run2: 02:21:24
Run: 49:22
Finish: 02:22:00
126 1015 Daniel Voigt MK40 21 SN 02:31:03.40 31:55 02:22 01:08:43 01:43 46:20 Daniel Voigt (1015) Swim: 31:55
Trans1: 34:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:07:54
Bike2: 01:41:18
Bike_Finish: 01:43:00
Bike: 01:08:43
Trans2: 01:44:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:07:11
Run2: 02:30:22
Run: 46:20
Finish: 02:31:03
18 1016 Mandy Lochar MK40 4 SN 02:40:05.25 30:13 02:42 01:14:53 02:03 50:14 Mandy Lochar (1016) Swim: 30:13
Trans1: 32:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 01:09:01
Bike2: 01:45:57
Bike_Finish: 01:47:48
Bike: 01:14:53
Trans2: 01:49:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:03
Run1: 02:14:42
Run2: 02:39:25
Run: 50:14
Finish: 02:40:05
317 1017 Sebastian Klein Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 37 SN 02:53:48.89 34:01 02:24 01:19:23 02:36 55:24 Sebastian Klein (1017) Swim: 34:01
Trans1: 36:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:14:58
Bike2: 01:53:33
Bike_Finish: 01:55:48
Bike: 01:19:23
Trans2: 01:58:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 02:23:54
Run2: 02:53:03
Run: 55:24
Finish: 02:53:48
76 1018 Silke Gäbler MK40 15 SN 03:01:54.44 35:44 04:22 01:22:41 02:16 56:51 Silke Gäbler (1018) Swim: 35:44
Trans1: 40:06
Trans1_Swim: 04:22
Bike1: 01:20:14
Bike2: 02:00:48
Bike_Finish: 02:02:47
Bike: 01:22:41
Trans2: 02:05:03
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:32:16
Run2: 03:01:07
Run: 56:51
Finish: 03:01:54
353 1019 Sebastian Pröhl AK3 63 SN 03:05:34.12 37:49 02:59 01:23:23 02:19 59:04 Sebastian Pröhl (1019) Swim: 37:49
Trans1: 40:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:21:21
Bike2: 02:01:58
Bike_Finish: 02:04:11
Bike: 01:23:23
Trans2: 02:06:30
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 02:33:59
Run2: 03:04:48
Run: 59:04
Finish: 03:05:34
86 1020 Jens Körber MK40 12 BB 02:27:01.28 30:20 03:16 01:00:55 01:43 50:47 Jens Körber (1020) Swim: 30:20
Trans1: 33:36
Trans1_Swim: 03:16
Bike1: 01:03:24
Bike2: 01:33:01
Bike_Finish: 01:34:31
Bike: 01:00:55
Trans2: 01:36:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:02:00
Run2: 02:26:18
Run: 50:47
Finish: 02:27:01
27 1022 Leonie Bratge AK1 2 SN 02:43:11.50 22:21 03:08 01:18:30 02:16 56:56 Leonie Bratge (1022) Swim: 22:21
Trans1: 25:29
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike1: 01:03:28
Bike2: 01:42:02
Bike_Finish: 01:43:59
Bike: 01:18:30
Trans2: 01:46:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:12:30
Run2: 02:42:23
Run: 56:56
Finish: 02:43:11
46 1023 Thomas Porebski AK4 5 SN 02:21:03.96 31:28 02:12 01:06:25 01:37 39:21 Thomas Porebski (1023) Swim: 31:28
Trans1: 33:40
Trans1_Swim: 02:12
Bike1: 01:05:42
Bike2: 01:38:24
Bike_Finish: 01:40:05
Bike: 01:06:25
Trans2: 01:41:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:37
Run1: 02:00:52
Run2: 02:20:29
Run: 39:21
Finish: 02:21:03
272 1024 Michael Knaut MK55 14 SN 02:46:32.31 34:01 03:45 01:11:28 02:36 54:42 Michael Knaut (1024) Swim: 34:01
Trans1: 37:46
Trans1_Swim: 03:45
Bike1: 01:12:27
Bike2: 01:47:23
Bike_Finish: 01:49:14
Bike: 01:11:28
Trans2: 01:51:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 02:18:37
Run2: 02:45:53
Run: 54:42
Finish: 02:46:32
21 1025 Mareen Hoffedank AK4 6 SN 02:40:46.18 31:39 03:01 01:14:24 02:13 49:29 Mareen Hoffedank (1025) Swim: 31:39
Trans1: 34:40
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:10:34
Bike2: 01:47:03
Bike_Finish: 01:49:04
Bike: 01:14:24
Trans2: 01:51:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:15:14
Run2: 02:40:04
Run: 49:29
Finish: 02:40:46
DNF 1027 Paul Clauß SC DHfK Leipzig AK2 DNF SN 18:04 01:16 Paul Clauß (1027) Swim: 18:04
Trans1: 19:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike1: 57:39
222 1028 Michael Schreier MK40 34 SN 02:39:37.91 29:32 02:49 01:12:37 02:49 51:50 Michael Schreier (1028) Swim: 29:32
Trans1: 32:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:07:50
Bike2: 01:43:10
Bike_Finish: 01:44:58
Bike: 01:12:37
Trans2: 01:47:47
Trans2_Bike: 02:49
Run1: 02:13:10
Run2: 02:38:50
Run: 51:50
Finish: 02:39:37
321 1029 Michael Zimmermann MK60 11 SN 02:54:10.78 35:41 02:22 01:19:36 01:47 54:44 Michael Zimmermann (1029) Swim: 35:41
Trans1: 38:03
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:16:51
Bike2: 01:55:38
Bike_Finish: 01:57:39
Bike: 01:19:36
Trans2: 01:59:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 02:25:16
Run2: 02:53:27
Run: 54:44
Finish: 02:54:10
316 1031 Matthias Pape MK45 46 BE 02:53:38.39 31:54 03:22 01:15:36 02:52 59:54 Matthias Pape (1031) Swim: 31:54
Trans1: 35:16
Trans1_Swim: 03:22
Bike1: 01:11:35
Bike2: 01:48:51
Bike_Finish: 01:50:52
Bike: 01:15:36
Trans2: 01:53:44
Trans2_Bike: 02:52
Run1: 02:22:55
Run2: 02:52:50
Run: 59:54
Finish: 02:53:38
12 1032 Frederic Richter HSV Weimar Triathlon MK45 1 TH 02:10:40.85 23:47 01:40 01:02:42 01:49 40:42 Frederic Richter (1032) Swim: 23:47
Trans1: 25:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:40
Bike1: 56:12
Bike2: 01:26:34
Bike_Finish: 01:28:09
Bike: 01:02:42
Trans2: 01:29:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 01:49:49
Run2: 02:10:06
Run: 40:42
Finish: 02:10:40
79 1033 Jörg Oestreich MK40 11 SN 02:25:58.48 28:48 02:49 01:07:59 01:40 44:42 Jörg Oestreich (1033) Swim: 28:48
Trans1: 31:37
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:04:41
Bike2: 01:37:50
Bike_Finish: 01:39:36
Bike: 01:07:59
Trans2: 01:41:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:02:36
Run2: 02:25:17
Run: 44:42
Finish: 02:25:58
363 1034 Jörg Schaus MK55 28 SN 03:12:15.89 42:23 02:46 01:22:11 02:38 01:02:17 Jörg Schaus (1034) Swim: 42:23
Trans1: 45:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:46
Bike1: 01:24:50
Bike2: 02:05:09
Bike_Finish: 02:07:20
Bike: 01:22:11
Trans2: 02:09:58
Trans2_Bike: 02:38
Run1: 02:39:08
Run2: 03:11:19
Run: 01:02:17
Finish: 03:12:15
45 1035 Steffi Kanitz AK2 5 SN 02:50:16.35 30:46 02:10 01:16:09 02:17 58:54 Steffi Kanitz (1035) Swim: 30:46
Trans1: 32:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike1: 01:10:38
Bike2: 01:47:04
Bike_Finish: 01:49:05
Bike: 01:16:09
Trans2: 01:51:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 02:19:51
Run2: 02:49:30
Run: 58:54
Finish: 02:50:16
122 1036 Marko Manthey MK45 18 BE 02:30:56.78 27:57 02:23 01:07:07 01:31 51:58 Marko Manthey (1036) Swim: 27:57
Trans1: 30:20
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike1: 01:03:06
Bike2: 01:35:48
Bike_Finish: 01:37:27
Bike: 01:07:07
Trans2: 01:38:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:04:26
Run2: 02:30:14
Run: 51:58
Finish: 02:30:56
215 1037 Dario Stein AK1 12 BW 02:38:55.85 29:30 03:04 01:10:39 02:04 53:38 Dario Stein (1037) Swim: 29:30
Trans1: 32:34
Trans1_Swim: 03:04
Bike1: 01:06:33
Bike2: 01:41:18
Bike_Finish: 01:43:13
Bike: 01:10:39
Trans2: 01:45:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:10:48
Run2: 02:38:13
Run: 53:38
Finish: 02:38:55
101 1038 Moritz Mauerhoff AK1 8 HH 02:28:22.00 30:16 02:18 01:08:44 01:27 45:37 Moritz Mauerhoff (1038) Swim: 30:16
Trans1: 32:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:05:50
Bike2: 01:39:38
Bike_Finish: 01:41:18
Bike: 01:08:44
Trans2: 01:42:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 02:05:17
Run2: 02:27:44
Run: 45:37
Finish: 02:28:22
182 1039 Jens Spröte MK45 32 TH 02:35:19.52 31:33 02:56 01:11:11 02:16 47:23 Jens Spröte (1039) Swim: 31:33
Trans1: 34:29
Trans1_Swim: 02:56
Bike1: 01:09:35
Bike2: 01:43:43
Bike_Finish: 01:45:40
Bike: 01:11:11
Trans2: 01:47:56
Trans2_Bike: 02:16
Run1: 02:10:55
Run2: 02:34:40
Run: 47:23
Finish: 02:35:19
171 1040 Matthias Lange AK4 19 SN 02:34:37.22 29:28 03:50 01:07:06 02:07 52:06 Matthias Lange (1040) Swim: 29:28
Trans1: 33:18
Trans1_Swim: 03:50
Bike1: 01:05:06
Bike2: 01:38:38
Bike_Finish: 01:40:24
Bike: 01:07:06
Trans2: 01:42:31
Trans2_Bike: 02:07
Run1: 02:07:27
Run2: 02:33:54
Run: 52:06
Finish: 02:34:37
284 1042 Steffen Kümmel MK55 16 SN 02:48:05.96 32:59 03:01 01:08:38 03:08 01:00:19 Steffen Kümmel (1042) Swim: 32:59
Trans1: 36:00
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:09:47
Bike2: 01:42:45
Bike_Finish: 01:44:38
Bike: 01:08:38
Trans2: 01:47:46
Trans2_Bike: 03:08
Run1: 02:17:00
Run2: 02:47:20
Run: 01:00:19
Finish: 02:48:05
85 1043 Manuel Crameri AK3 14 02:26:58.31 30:15 01:36 01:04:32 01:48 48:47 Manuel Crameri (1043) Swim: 30:15
Trans1: 31:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:36
Bike1: 01:03:03
Bike2: 01:34:37
Bike_Finish: 01:36:23
Bike: 01:04:32
Trans2: 01:38:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:48
Run1: 02:01:51
Run2: 02:26:15
Run: 48:47
Finish: 02:26:58
3 1044 Susann Heinig AK3 1 02:22:47.11 27:19 01:42 01:06:01 01:23 46:22 Susann Heinig (1044) Swim: 27:19
Trans1: 29:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:42
Bike1: 01:01:54
Bike2: 01:33:21
Bike_Finish: 01:35:02
Bike: 01:06:01
Trans2: 01:36:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 01:59:04
Run2: 02:22:09
Run: 46:22
Finish: 02:22:47
326 1045 Michael Feyes MK45 47 SN 02:55:22.33 31:14 03:33 01:11:19 02:53 01:06:23 Michael Feyes (1045) Swim: 31:14
Trans1: 34:47
Trans1_Swim: 03:33
Bike1: 01:09:47
Bike2: 01:44:05
Bike_Finish: 01:46:06
Bike: 01:11:19
Trans2: 01:48:59
Trans2_Bike: 02:53
Run1: 02:21:19
Run2: 02:54:32
Run: 01:06:23
Finish: 02:55:22
368 1046 Ralf Winter MK55 29 BE 03:17:22.80 36:28 03:08 01:23:58 02:37 01:11:11 Ralf Winter (1046) Swim: 36:28
Trans1: 39:36
Trans1_Swim: 03:08
Bike1: 01:20:06
Bike2: 02:01:13
Bike_Finish: 02:03:34
Bike: 01:23:58
Trans2: 02:06:11
Trans2_Bike: 02:37
Run1: 02:38:59
Run2: 03:16:22
Run: 01:11:11
Finish: 03:17:22
179 1047 Bernd Boruttau AK4 21 SN 02:35:04.07 30:29 02:22 01:05:39 02:04 54:30 Bernd Boruttau (1047) Swim: 30:29
Trans1: 32:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:22
Bike1: 01:05:06
Bike2: 01:36:51
Bike_Finish: 01:38:30
Bike: 01:05:39
Trans2: 01:40:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:06:47
Run2: 02:34:23
Run: 54:30
Finish: 02:35:04
47 1048 Pia Hansen MK40 10 SN 02:50:56.58 26:18 03:11 01:17:11 02:20 01:01:56 Pia Hansen (1048) Swim: 26:18
Trans1: 29:29
Trans1_Swim: 03:11
Bike1: 01:06:17
Bike2: 01:44:34
Bike_Finish: 01:46:40
Bike: 01:17:11
Trans2: 01:49:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 02:19:28
Run2: 02:50:13
Run: 01:01:56
Finish: 02:50:56
225 1049 Johannes Zalucky AK3 39 SN 02:39:54.05 32:23 02:49 01:06:20 02:02 56:20 Johannes Zalucky (1049) Swim: 32:23
Trans1: 35:12
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:07:41
Bike2: 01:39:49
Bike_Finish: 01:41:32
Bike: 01:06:20
Trans2: 01:43:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:10:34
Run2: 02:39:14
Run: 56:20
Finish: 02:39:54
348 1050 Frank Vogt MK45 51 SN 03:03:07.80 30:49 03:27 01:30:58 02:24 55:29 Frank Vogt (1050) Swim: 30:49
Trans1: 34:16
Trans1_Swim: 03:27
Bike1: 01:17:36
Bike2: 02:02:59
Bike_Finish: 02:05:14
Bike: 01:30:58
Trans2: 02:07:38
Trans2_Bike: 02:24
Run1: 02:33:37
Run2: 03:02:26
Run: 55:29
Finish: 03:03:07
264 1051 Frank Günther AK3 46 SN 02:44:37.87 31:01 03:33 01:17:07 02:13 50:43 Frank Günther (1051) Swim: 31:01
Trans1: 34:34
Trans1_Swim: 03:33
Bike1: 01:10:35
Bike2: 01:49:21
Bike_Finish: 01:51:41
Bike: 01:17:07
Trans2: 01:53:54
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:19:23
Run2: 02:43:57
Run: 50:43
Finish: 02:44:37
192 1052 Sefan Kämpfe AK3 33 SN 02:36:44.48 29:36 02:38 01:14:10 01:30 48:50 Sefan Kämpfe (1052) Swim: 29:36
Trans1: 32:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 01:07:57
Bike2: 01:44:33
Bike_Finish: 01:46:24
Bike: 01:14:10
Trans2: 01:47:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:30
Run1: 02:11:16
Run2: 02:36:03
Run: 48:50
Finish: 02:36:44
324 1053 Udo Siedelmann MK55 20 SH 02:54:50.18 31:34 03:09 01:15:18 03:09 01:01:40 Udo Siedelmann (1053) Swim: 31:34
Trans1: 34:43
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike1: 01:10:49
Bike2: 01:47:55
Bike_Finish: 01:50:01
Bike: 01:15:18
Trans2: 01:53:10
Trans2_Bike: 03:09
Run1: 02:21:42
Run2: 02:53:58
Run: 01:01:40
Finish: 02:54:50
94 1054 Sandy Kuhn AK3 17 SN 03:22:46.91 36:28 02:53 01:35:16 02:41 01:05:28 Sandy Kuhn (1054) Swim: 36:28
Trans1: 39:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:24:30
Bike2: 02:12:14
Bike_Finish: 02:14:37
Bike: 01:35:16
Trans2: 02:17:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:41
Run1: 02:48:26
Run2: 03:21:52
Run: 01:05:28
Finish: 03:22:46
303 1055 Martin Degen MK55 19 NW 02:51:32.08 35:24 02:51 01:14:01 02:20 56:56 Martin Degen (1055) Swim: 35:24
Trans1: 38:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:51
Bike1: 01:14:26
Bike2: 01:50:21
Bike_Finish: 01:52:16
Bike: 01:14:01
Trans2: 01:54:36
Trans2_Bike: 02:20
Run1: 02:22:33
Run2: 02:50:44
Run: 56:56
Finish: 02:51:32
150 1056 Kent Schiffner MK45 23 SN 02:33:31.90 30:46 02:17 01:08:50 01:28 50:10 Kent Schiffner (1056) Swim: 30:46
Trans1: 33:03
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike1: 01:06:43
Bike2: 01:40:04
Bike_Finish: 01:41:53
Bike: 01:08:50
Trans2: 01:43:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:07:46
Run2: 02:32:52
Run: 50:10
Finish: 02:33:31
108 1057 Andre Horter MK45 15 SN 02:29:19.75 29:44 02:54 01:06:45 01:24 48:32 Andre Horter (1057) Swim: 29:44
Trans1: 32:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:54
Bike1: 01:05:18
Bike2: 01:37:40
Bike_Finish: 01:39:23
Bike: 01:06:45
Trans2: 01:40:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 02:03:53
Run2: 02:28:35
Run: 48:32
Finish: 02:29:19
DNF 1058 Matthias Roger MK55 DNF SN Matthias Roger (1058) 102 1059 Thomas Neubert AK2 21 SN 02:28:36.66 27:01 02:21 01:08:02 01:42 49:30 Thomas Neubert (1059) Swim: 27:01
Trans1: 29:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike1: 01:02:30
Bike2: 01:35:38
Bike_Finish: 01:37:24
Bike: 01:08:02
Trans2: 01:39:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:42
Run1: 02:03:02
Run2: 02:27:54
Run: 49:30
Finish: 02:28:36
200 1060 Lars Großmann AK3 34 SN 02:37:54.62 34:11 02:32 01:08:06 01:22 51:43 Lars Großmann (1060) Swim: 34:11
Trans1: 36:43
Trans1_Swim: 02:32
Bike1: 01:09:50
Bike2: 01:43:09
Bike_Finish: 01:44:49
Bike: 01:08:06
Trans2: 01:46:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run1: 02:11:33
Run2: 02:37:13
Run: 51:43
Finish: 02:37:54
230 1061 Steve Barsch AK3 41 SN 02:40:16.64 30:12 03:17 01:08:38 02:19 55:50 Steve Barsch (1061) Swim: 30:12
Trans1: 33:29
Trans1_Swim: 03:17
Bike1: 01:07:22
Bike2: 01:40:24
Bike_Finish: 01:42:07
Bike: 01:08:38
Trans2: 01:44:26
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 02:12:27
Run2: 02:39:29
Run: 55:50
Finish: 02:40:16
273 1062 Adolf Hübscher MK60 8 BB 02:46:32.53 29:59 03:36 01:12:39 01:45 58:33 Adolf Hübscher (1062) Swim: 29:59
Trans1: 33:35
Trans1_Swim: 03:36
Bike1: 01:09:11
Bike2: 01:44:23
Bike_Finish: 01:46:14
Bike: 01:12:39
Trans2: 01:47:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:16:07
Run2: 02:45:49
Run: 58:33
Finish: 02:46:32
97 1063 Marcus Kazmierczak AK4 11 SN 02:27:35.64 29:11 02:00 01:04:10 01:43 50:31 Marcus Kazmierczak (1063) Swim: 29:11
Trans1: 31:11
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 01:02:26
Bike2: 01:33:30
Bike_Finish: 01:35:21
Bike: 01:04:10
Trans2: 01:37:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:43
Run1: 02:01:11
Run2: 02:26:52
Run: 50:31
Finish: 02:27:35
282 1065 Torsten Alte MK55 15 SN 02:47:43.50 33:24 02:49 01:12:45 01:29 57:16 Torsten Alte (1065) Swim: 33:24
Trans1: 36:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:11:18
Bike2: 01:46:57
Bike_Finish: 01:48:58
Bike: 01:12:45
Trans2: 01:50:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:29
Run1: 02:18:22
Run2: 02:46:57
Run: 57:16
Finish: 02:47:43
343 1066 Sebastian Bayer AK3 60 SN 03:00:43.69 34:12 03:37 01:19:56 02:13 01:00:45 Sebastian Bayer (1066) Swim: 34:12
Trans1: 37:49
Trans1_Swim: 03:37
Bike1: 01:16:37
Bike2: 01:55:41
Bike_Finish: 01:57:45
Bike: 01:19:56
Trans2: 01:59:58
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:28:38
Run2: 02:59:43
Run: 01:00:45
Finish: 03:00:43
141 1067 Jörg Bellmann AK2 25 SN 02:32:09.21 26:08 02:13 01:10:06 01:59 51:43 Jörg Bellmann (1067) Swim: 26:08
Trans1: 28:21
Trans1_Swim: 02:13
Bike1: 01:02:30
Bike2: 01:36:39
Bike_Finish: 01:38:27
Bike: 01:10:06
Trans2: 01:40:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 02:05:32
Run2: 02:31:23
Run: 51:43
Finish: 02:32:09
27 1068 Christian Beckmann MK50 4 SN 02:16:32.13 24:51 01:54 01:03:32 01:34 44:41 Christian Beckmann (1068) Swim: 24:51
Trans1: 26:45
Trans1_Swim: 01:54
Bike1: 57:16
Bike2: 01:28:37
Bike_Finish: 01:30:17
Bike: 01:03:32
Trans2: 01:31:51
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 01:53:50
Run2: 02:15:56
Run: 44:41
Finish: 02:16:32
255 1069 Stefan Kaskel MK45 39 SN 02:42:32.73 29:17 03:43 01:13:13 02:49 53:30 Stefan Kaskel (1069) Swim: 29:17
Trans1: 33:00
Trans1_Swim: 03:43
Bike1: 01:08:57
Bike2: 01:44:20
Bike_Finish: 01:46:13
Bike: 01:13:13
Trans2: 01:49:02
Trans2_Bike: 02:49
Run1: 02:15:43
Run2: 02:41:49
Run: 53:30
Finish: 02:42:32
334 1070 Martin Bendlin AK3 57 SN 02:58:25.53 32:38 04:20 01:16:56 03:07 01:01:24 Martin Bendlin (1070) Swim: 32:38
Trans1: 36:58
Trans1_Swim: 04:20
Bike1: 01:12:36
Bike2: 01:51:49
Bike_Finish: 01:53:54
Bike: 01:16:56
Trans2: 01:57:01
Trans2_Bike: 03:07
Run1: 02:25:27
Run2: 02:57:34
Run: 01:01:24
Finish: 02:58:25
275 1071 Ralf Weyerstraß MK50 45 SN 02:46:56.83 30:20 04:06 01:11:43 03:08 57:39 Ralf Weyerstraß (1071) Swim: 30:20
Trans1: 34:26
Trans1_Swim: 04:06
Bike1: 01:09:50
Bike2: 01:44:17
Bike_Finish: 01:46:09
Bike: 01:11:43
Trans2: 01:49:17
Trans2_Bike: 03:08
Run1: 02:15:49
Run2: 02:46:08
Run: 57:39
Finish: 02:46:56
262 1072 Jan Kunath AK3 45 SN 02:44:21.72 31:34 03:28 01:19:45 01:31 48:03 Jan Kunath (1072) Swim: 31:34
Trans1: 35:02
Trans1_Swim: 03:28
Bike1: 01:13:28
Bike2: 01:52:45
Bike_Finish: 01:54:47
Bike: 01:19:45
Trans2: 01:56:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:19:48
Run2: 02:43:45
Run: 48:03
Finish: 02:44:21
DNF 1073 Ronny Glaser MK40 DNF BB 31:44 03:25 01:11:03 Ronny Glaser (1073) Swim: 31:44
Trans1: 35:09
Trans1_Swim: 03:25
Bike1: 01:09:58
Bike2: 01:44:09
Bike_Finish: 01:46:12
Bike: 01:11:03
61 1074 Martin Burmeister AK4 9 SN 02:23:16.97 28:52 02:25 01:03:43 01:39 46:37 Martin Burmeister (1074) Swim: 28:52
Trans1: 31:17
Trans1_Swim: 02:25
Bike1: 01:02:14
Bike2: 01:33:19
Bike_Finish: 01:35:00
Bike: 01:03:43
Trans2: 01:36:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:39
Run1: 01:59:35
Run2: 02:22:38
Run: 46:37
Finish: 02:23:16
235 1075 Frank Leßmann MK45 37 TH 02:40:47.67 30:17 02:09 01:19:22 01:31 47:28 Frank Leßmann (1075) Swim: 30:17
Trans1: 32:26
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 01:10:36
Bike2: 01:49:45
Bike_Finish: 01:51:48
Bike: 01:19:22
Trans2: 01:53:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:31
Run1: 02:16:18
Run2: 02:40:06
Run: 47:28
Finish: 02:40:47
85 1076 Maren Büssow AK4 18 SN 03:08:22.49 30:40 03:32 01:24:34 04:02 01:05:34 Maren Büssow (1076) Swim: 30:40
Trans1: 34:12
Trans1_Swim: 03:32
Bike1: 01:14:47
Bike2: 01:56:34
Bike_Finish: 01:58:46
Bike: 01:24:34
Trans2: 02:02:48
Trans2_Bike: 04:02
Run1: 02:33:46
Run2: 03:07:27
Run: 01:05:34
Finish: 03:08:22
167 1077 Toni Marwitz AK3 29 SN 02:34:21.99 33:39 02:43 01:08:30 01:54 47:35 Toni Marwitz (1077) Swim: 33:39
Trans1: 36:22
Trans1_Swim: 02:43
Bike1: 01:09:44
Bike2: 01:43:06
Bike_Finish: 01:44:52
Bike: 01:08:30
Trans2: 01:46:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
Run1: 02:10:18
Run2: 02:33:40
Run: 47:35
Finish: 02:34:21
161 1078 Simon Kuepper MK40 25 BE 02:34:06.56 31:31 02:33 01:07:29 02:54 49:39 Simon Kuepper (1078) Swim: 31:31
Trans1: 34:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike1: 01:07:03
Bike2: 01:39:48
Bike_Finish: 01:41:33
Bike: 01:07:29
Trans2: 01:44:27
Trans2_Bike: 02:54
Run1: 02:08:44
Run2: 02:33:28
Run: 49:39
Finish: 02:34:06
371 1079 Michael Jahns AK3 66 ST 03:25:11.95 44:00 04:05 01:26:30 01:46 01:08:50 Michael Jahns (1079) Swim: 44:00
Trans1: 48:05
Trans1_Swim: 04:05
Bike1: 01:29:32
Bike2: 02:12:22
Bike_Finish: 02:14:35
Bike: 01:26:30
Trans2: 02:16:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:49:05
Run2: 03:24:26
Run: 01:08:50
Finish: 03:25:11
69 1080 Anja Marschke AK4 15 SN 02:58:46.62 32:06 02:26 01:20:32 02:14 01:01:28 Anja Marschke (1080) Swim: 32:06
Trans1: 34:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:26
Bike1: 01:12:56
Bike2: 01:52:57
Bike_Finish: 01:55:04
Bike: 01:20:32
Trans2: 01:57:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 02:27:14
Run2: 02:57:59
Run: 01:01:28
Finish: 02:58:46
336 1081 Hendrik Büssow MK45 50 SN 02:58:55.83 33:15 03:33 01:22:25 03:35 56:07 Hendrik Büssow (1081) Swim: 33:15
Trans1: 36:48
Trans1_Swim: 03:33
Bike1: 01:16:03
Bike2: 01:57:09
Bike_Finish: 01:59:13
Bike: 01:22:25
Trans2: 02:02:48
Trans2_Bike: 03:35
Run1: 02:29:26
Run2: 02:58:06
Run: 56:07
Finish: 02:58:55
339 1082 Christian Hannss AK3 59 HH 02:59:29.44 33:42 03:13 01:19:36 04:17 58:41 Christian Hannss (1082) Swim: 33:42
Trans1: 36:55
Trans1_Swim: 03:13
Bike1: 01:14:45
Bike2: 01:54:06
Bike_Finish: 01:56:31
Bike: 01:19:36
Trans2: 02:00:48
Trans2_Bike: 04:17
Run1: 02:29:22
Run2: 02:58:35
Run: 58:41
Finish: 02:59:29
100 1083 Rocco-Mario Radke AK4 12 SN 02:28:03.96 30:25 02:17 01:05:27 01:46 48:08 Rocco-Mario Radke (1083) Swim: 30:25
Trans1: 32:42
Trans1_Swim: 02:17
Bike1: 01:04:54
Bike2: 01:36:29
Bike_Finish: 01:38:09
Bike: 01:05:27
Trans2: 01:39:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:46
Run1: 02:03:37
Run2: 02:27:23
Run: 48:08
Finish: 02:28:03
304 1085 Robert Terne AK3 51 SN 02:51:36.59 33:17 01:56 01:19:04 01:51 55:28 Robert Terne (1085) Swim: 33:17
Trans1: 35:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike1: 01:12:57
Bike2: 01:52:18
Bike_Finish: 01:54:17
Bike: 01:19:04
Trans2: 01:56:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 02:21:53
Run2: 02:50:56
Run: 55:28
Finish: 02:51:36
82 1087 Marita Nehrig MK50 5 TH 03:04:08.13 34:55 02:53 01:19:30 02:39 01:04:11 Marita Nehrig (1087) Swim: 34:55
Trans1: 37:48
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:15:50
Bike2: 01:55:07
Bike_Finish: 01:57:18
Bike: 01:19:30
Trans2: 01:59:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:39
Run1: 02:30:55
Run2: 03:03:16
Run: 01:04:11
Finish: 03:04:08
138 1088 Marko Nehrig AK3 24 TH 02:31:52.92 34:14 02:24 01:08:06 01:56 45:12 Marko Nehrig (1088) Swim: 34:14
Trans1: 36:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:09:46
Bike2: 01:42:50
Bike_Finish: 01:44:44
Bike: 01:08:06
Trans2: 01:46:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:56
Run1: 02:08:25
Run2: 02:31:15
Run: 45:12
Finish: 02:31:52
249 1089 Andreas Langbehn MK50 37 BB 02:41:59.59 32:14 02:24 01:10:02 02:38 54:41 Andreas Langbehn (1089) Swim: 32:14
Trans1: 34:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:08:42
Bike2: 01:42:44
Bike_Finish: 01:44:40
Bike: 01:10:02
Trans2: 01:47:18
Trans2_Bike: 02:38
Run1: 02:13:55
Run2: 02:41:15
Run: 54:41
Finish: 02:41:59
206 1090 Jens Irmer MK50 32 SN 02:38:27.41 30:27 01:46 01:09:49 01:53 54:32 Jens Irmer (1090) Swim: 30:27
Trans1: 32:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:46
Bike1: 01:05:53
Bike2: 01:40:09
Bike_Finish: 01:42:02
Bike: 01:09:49
Trans2: 01:43:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:10:28
Run2: 02:37:42
Run: 54:32
Finish: 02:38:27
132 1091 Marcus Garbsch AK3 23 SN 02:31:15.61 29:12 02:54 01:07:03 01:59 50:07 Marcus Garbsch (1091) Swim: 29:12
Trans1: 32:06
Trans1_Swim: 02:54
Bike1: 01:04:53
Bike2: 01:37:22
Bike_Finish: 01:39:09
Bike: 01:07:03
Trans2: 01:41:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:59
Run1: 02:05:35
Run2: 02:30:39
Run: 50:07
Finish: 02:31:15
283 1092 Markus Höfling AK2 33 SN 02:48:02.41 34:15 02:47 01:17:47 02:31 50:42 Markus Höfling (1092) Swim: 34:15
Trans1: 37:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:47
Bike1: 01:15:32
Bike2: 01:52:50
Bike_Finish: 01:54:49
Bike: 01:17:47
Trans2: 01:57:20
Trans2_Bike: 02:31
Run1: 02:21:55
Run2: 02:47:19
Run: 50:42
Finish: 02:48:02
11 1093 Manuela Weickert AK4 3 SN 02:34:24.08 32:49 02:10 01:09:26 01:24 48:35 Manuela Weickert (1093) Swim: 32:49
Trans1: 34:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:10
Bike1: 01:08:41
Bike2: 01:42:44
Bike_Finish: 01:44:25
Bike: 01:09:26
Trans2: 01:45:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 02:09:18
Run2: 02:33:43
Run: 48:35
Finish: 02:34:24
320 1094 David Hamburger AK3 55 SN 02:54:08.17 32:18 04:13 01:27:19 03:45 46:33 David Hamburger (1094) Swim: 32:18
Trans1: 36:31
Trans1_Swim: 04:13
Bike1: 01:18:08
Bike2: 02:01:34
Bike_Finish: 02:03:50
Bike: 01:27:19
Trans2: 02:07:35
Trans2_Bike: 03:45
Run1: 02:31:07
Run2: 02:53:27
Run: 46:33
Finish: 02:54:08
279 1095 Björn Hirte AK3 47 BE 02:47:28.84 36:08 02:24 01:12:31 02:01 54:24 Björn Hirte (1095) Swim: 36:08
Trans1: 38:32
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:13:20
Bike2: 01:49:09
Bike_Finish: 01:51:03
Bike: 01:12:31
Trans2: 01:53:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 02:19:31
Run2: 02:46:47
Run: 54:24
Finish: 02:47:28
137 1096 Marco Meißner AK4 16 SN 02:31:51.56 30:30 02:14 01:11:33 01:40 45:54 Marco Meißner (1096) Swim: 30:30
Trans1: 32:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 01:07:08
Bike2: 01:42:28
Bike_Finish: 01:44:17
Bike: 01:11:33
Trans2: 01:45:57
Trans2_Bike: 01:40
Run1: 02:08:55
Run2: 02:31:16
Run: 45:54
Finish: 02:31:51
227 1098 Lars Schlitterlau MK45 36 SN 02:40:07.71 27:54 02:21 01:11:58 01:50 56:04 Lars Schlitterlau (1098) Swim: 27:54
Trans1: 30:15
Trans1_Swim: 02:21
Bike1: 01:05:09
Bike2: 01:40:23
Bike_Finish: 01:42:13
Bike: 01:11:58
Trans2: 01:44:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:10:17
Run2: 02:39:25
Run: 56:04
Finish: 02:40:07
214 1099 Fabian Rabe AK2 31 SN 02:38:55.84 31:51 03:09 01:11:15 02:02 50:38 Fabian Rabe (1099) Swim: 31:51
Trans1: 35:00
Trans1_Swim: 03:09
Bike1: 01:09:27
Bike2: 01:44:27
Bike_Finish: 01:46:15
Bike: 01:11:15
Trans2: 01:48:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 02:11:50
Run2: 02:38:13
Run: 50:38
Finish: 02:38:55
357 1100 Robert Kugler AK3 65 SN 03:08:49.11 39:14 03:00 01:22:19 02:01 01:02:15 Robert Kugler (1100) Swim: 39:14
Trans1: 42:14
Trans1_Swim: 03:00
Bike1: 01:22:31
Bike2: 02:02:29
Bike_Finish: 02:04:33
Bike: 01:22:19
Trans2: 02:06:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:01
Run1: 02:36:15
Run2: 03:07:57
Run: 01:02:15
Finish: 03:08:49
329 1101 Tillmann Blaschke MK55 22 SN 02:56:40.44 37:47 03:14 01:16:01 02:44 56:54 Tillmann Blaschke (1101) Swim: 37:47
Trans1: 41:01
Trans1_Swim: 03:14
Bike1: 01:18:13
Bike2: 01:55:02
Bike_Finish: 01:57:02
Bike: 01:16:01
Trans2: 01:59:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:44
Run1: 02:26:59
Run2: 02:55:50
Run: 56:54
Finish: 02:56:40
170 1102 Carl Philipp Anke AK3 30 SN 02:34:33.58 30:00 02:33 01:10:17 01:35 50:08 Carl Philipp Anke (1102) Swim: 30:00
Trans1: 32:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:33
Bike1: 01:07:02
Bike2: 01:41:05
Bike_Finish: 01:42:50
Bike: 01:10:17
Trans2: 01:44:25
Trans2_Bike: 01:35
Run1: 02:08:41
Run2: 02:33:52
Run: 50:08
Finish: 02:34:33
327 1104 Paul Ritter AK1 16 SN 02:56:20.37 31:24 02:27 01:14:45 02:14 01:05:30 Paul Ritter (1104) Swim: 31:24
Trans1: 33:51
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike1: 01:09:26
Bike2: 01:46:30
Bike_Finish: 01:48:36
Bike: 01:14:45
Trans2: 01:50:50
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 02:20:52
Run2: 02:55:41
Run: 01:05:30
Finish: 02:56:20
28 1105 Uwe Ockert MK50 5 SN 02:16:58.42 27:02 01:37 01:03:02 01:34 43:43 Uwe Ockert (1105) Swim: 27:02
Trans1: 28:39
Trans1_Swim: 01:37
Bike1: 59:40
Bike2: 01:29:57
Bike_Finish: 01:31:41
Bike: 01:03:02
Trans2: 01:33:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 01:54:32
Run2: 02:16:18
Run: 43:43
Finish: 02:16:58
50 1106 Grit Thiemann MK45 8 SN 02:51:52.60 34:10 02:59 01:18:52 02:33 53:18 Grit Thiemann (1106) Swim: 34:10
Trans1: 37:09
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:13:52
Bike2: 01:53:26
Bike_Finish: 01:56:01
Bike: 01:18:52
Trans2: 01:58:34
Trans2_Bike: 02:33
Run1: 02:24:45
Run2: 02:51:06
Run: 53:18
Finish: 02:51:52
DNF 1107 Christian Langer MK45 DNF SN 28:03 02:31 01:09:00 01:54 Christian Langer (1107) Swim: 28:03
Trans1: 30:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 01:03:16
Bike2: 01:37:44
Bike_Finish: 01:39:34
Bike: 01:09:00
Trans2: 01:41:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:54
294 1108 David Scheffler MK40 44 BY 02:49:54.98 31:06 03:01 01:15:09 02:13 58:25 David Scheffler (1108) Swim: 31:06
Trans1: 34:07
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:10:17
Bike2: 01:47:14
Bike_Finish: 01:49:16
Bike: 01:15:09
Trans2: 01:51:29
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:18:35
Run2: 02:49:05
Run: 58:25
Finish: 02:49:54
298 1109 Andre Jähnig AK3 50 SN 02:50:40.00 34:40 03:15 01:16:38 02:27 53:40 Andre Jähnig (1109) Swim: 34:40
Trans1: 37:55
Trans1_Swim: 03:15
Bike1: 01:15:30
Bike2: 01:52:38
Bike_Finish: 01:54:33
Bike: 01:16:38
Trans2: 01:57:00
Trans2_Bike: 02:27
Run1: 02:22:45
Run2: 02:49:54
Run: 53:40
Finish: 02:50:40
360 1111 Olaf Korger MK50 54 ST 03:10:44.98 40:19 03:29 01:21:48 02:51 01:02:17 Olaf Korger (1111) Swim: 40:19
Trans1: 43:48
Trans1_Swim: 03:29
Bike1: 01:22:40
Bike2: 02:03:16
Bike_Finish: 02:05:36
Bike: 01:21:48
Trans2: 02:08:27
Trans2_Bike: 02:51
Run1: 02:38:28
Run2: 03:09:51
Run: 01:02:17
Finish: 03:10:44
79 1112 Heike Sohrmann MK45 12 SN 03:03:16.80 34:22 03:33 01:19:46 01:49 01:03:46 Heike Sohrmann (1112) Swim: 34:22
Trans1: 37:55
Trans1_Swim: 03:33
Bike1: 01:16:00
Bike2: 01:55:37
Bike_Finish: 01:57:41
Bike: 01:19:46
Trans2: 01:59:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:30:06
Run2: 03:02:23
Run: 01:03:46
Finish: 03:03:16
332 1113 Sven Plachy MK45 48 SN 02:57:05.76 33:16 02:57 01:21:49 01:45 57:18 Sven Plachy (1113) Swim: 33:16
Trans1: 36:13
Trans1_Swim: 02:57
Bike1: 01:14:41
Bike2: 01:55:59
Bike_Finish: 01:58:02
Bike: 01:21:49
Trans2: 01:59:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:45
Run1: 02:27:12
Run2: 02:56:14
Run: 57:18
Finish: 02:57:05
70 1114 Christoph Eichler AK3 12 SN 02:25:12.46 27:34 02:28 01:03:24 03:02 48:44 Christoph Eichler (1114) Swim: 27:34
Trans1: 30:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike1: 01:00:42
Bike2: 01:31:27
Bike_Finish: 01:33:26
Bike: 01:03:24
Trans2: 01:36:28
Trans2_Bike: 03:02
Run1: 02:00:18
Run2: 02:24:27
Run: 48:44
Finish: 02:25:12
62 1115 Andreas Naumertat MK45 8 SN 02:23:23.44 25:50 01:43 01:04:46 01:12 49:52 Andreas Naumertat (1115) Swim: 25:50
Trans1: 27:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:43
Bike1: 59:07
Bike2: 01:30:46
Bike_Finish: 01:32:19
Bike: 01:04:46
Trans2: 01:33:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 01:57:31
Run2: 02:22:44
Run: 49:52
Finish: 02:23:23
359 1116 Leo Schaffner AK2 35 SN 03:09:55.23 31:46 04:03 01:25:37 02:13 01:06:16 Leo Schaffner (1116) Swim: 31:46
Trans1: 35:49
Trans1_Swim: 04:03
Bike1: 01:17:00
Bike2: 01:59:18
Bike_Finish: 02:01:26
Bike: 01:25:37
Trans2: 02:03:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:35:38
Run2: 03:09:05
Run: 01:06:16
Finish: 03:09:55
104 1117 Jannis Bub AK2 22 NI 02:28:51.08 31:45 02:49 01:06:43 01:57 45:37 Jannis Bub (1117) Swim: 31:45
Trans1: 34:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:49
Bike1: 01:07:15
Bike2: 01:39:34
Bike_Finish: 01:41:17
Bike: 01:06:43
Trans2: 01:43:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:06:01
Run2: 02:28:14
Run: 45:37
Finish: 02:28:51
248 1118 Christoph Knoch-Weber MK40 40 SN 02:41:54.40 33:55 02:40 01:07:39 01:57 55:43 Christoph Knoch-Weber (1118) Swim: 33:55
Trans1: 36:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:40
Bike1: 01:09:07
Bike2: 01:42:29
Bike_Finish: 01:44:14
Bike: 01:07:39
Trans2: 01:46:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:12:51
Run2: 02:41:06
Run: 55:43
Finish: 02:41:54
57 1119 Antje Fackler AK4 11 SN 02:54:59.61 32:50 02:24 01:16:53 02:32 01:00:20 Antje Fackler (1119) Swim: 32:50
Trans1: 35:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 01:11:47
Bike2: 01:50:03
Bike_Finish: 01:52:07
Bike: 01:16:53
Trans2: 01:54:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:32
Run1: 02:24:08
Run2: 02:54:11
Run: 01:00:20
Finish: 02:54:59
325 1120 Jens Matthes MK40 52 SN 02:54:59.66 31:58 03:41 01:16:33 02:27 01:00:20 Jens Matthes (1120) Swim: 31:58
Trans1: 35:39
Trans1_Swim: 03:41
Bike1: 01:11:48
Bike2: 01:50:09
Bike_Finish: 01:52:12
Bike: 01:16:33
Trans2: 01:54:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:27
Run1: 02:24:08
Run2: 02:54:11
Run: 01:00:20
Finish: 02:54:59
375 1121 Felix Mohrholz AK1 17 SN 03:41:14.21 44:09 05:16 01:31:04 02:14 01:18:31 Felix Mohrholz (1121) Swim: 44:09
Trans1: 49:25
Trans1_Swim: 05:16
Bike1: 01:31:21
Bike2: 02:18:15
Bike_Finish: 02:20:29
Bike: 01:31:04
Trans2: 02:22:43
Trans2_Bike: 02:14
Run1: 03:01:58
Run2: 03:40:17
Run: 01:18:31
Finish: 03:41:14
286 1122 Mario Kretzschmar Dresden Marathon e.V. AK4 34 SN 02:48:18.63 33:03 02:59 01:11:13 02:10 58:53 Mario Kretzschmar (1122) Swim: 33:03
Trans1: 36:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:59
Bike1: 01:10:39
Bike2: 01:45:28
Bike_Finish: 01:47:15
Bike: 01:11:13
Trans2: 01:49:25
Trans2_Bike: 02:10
Run1: 02:16:38
Run2: 02:47:28
Run: 58:53
Finish: 02:48:18
71 1123 Jana Dielefeld AK3 14 SN 03:00:36.48 33:27 02:29 01:18:45 01:57 01:03:58 Jana Dielefeld (1123) Swim: 33:27
Trans1: 35:56
Trans1_Swim: 02:29
Bike1: 01:14:46
Bike2: 01:52:40
Bike_Finish: 01:54:41
Bike: 01:18:45
Trans2: 01:56:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:57
Run1: 02:27:34
Run2: 02:59:44
Run: 01:03:58
Finish: 03:00:36
323 1125 Rene Morawietz AK3 56 SN 02:54:35.92 34:04 04:09 01:19:33 02:36 54:13 Rene Morawietz (1125) Swim: 34:04
Trans1: 38:13
Trans1_Swim: 04:09
Bike1: 01:16:25
Bike2: 01:55:42
Bike_Finish: 01:57:46
Bike: 01:19:33
Trans2: 02:00:22
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 02:26:39
Run2: 02:53:49
Run: 54:13
Finish: 02:54:35
68 1126 Jörg Kubisch AK1 6 TH 02:24:35.53 28:49 01:53 01:07:18 01:53 44:42 Jörg Kubisch (1126) Swim: 28:49
Trans1: 30:42
Trans1_Swim: 01:53
Bike1: 01:03:30
Bike2: 01:36:15
Bike_Finish: 01:38:00
Bike: 01:07:18
Trans2: 01:39:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:01:42
Run2: 02:23:59
Run: 44:42
Finish: 02:24:35
177 1127 Rico Pfeifer AK3 31 SN 02:34:54.36 29:50 03:21 01:05:00 04:56 51:47 Rico Pfeifer (1127) Swim: 29:50
Trans1: 33:11
Trans1_Swim: 03:21
Bike1: 01:04:30
Bike2: 01:36:32
Bike_Finish: 01:38:11
Bike: 01:05:00
Trans2: 01:43:07
Trans2_Bike: 04:56
Run1: 02:08:26
Run2: 02:34:17
Run: 51:47
Finish: 02:34:54
306 1128 Gregor Schmidt MK40 47 SN 02:52:24.69 31:26 02:23 01:17:09 02:34 58:52 Gregor Schmidt (1128) Swim: 31:26
Trans1: 33:49
Trans1_Swim: 02:23
Bike1: 01:09:58
Bike2: 01:48:55
Bike_Finish: 01:50:58
Bike: 01:17:09
Trans2: 01:53:32
Trans2_Bike: 02:34
Run1: 02:20:25
Run2: 02:51:29
Run: 58:52
Finish: 02:52:24
36 1129 Sten Albracht MK40 5 02:19:06.82 24:05 02:05 01:02:27 02:02 48:27 Sten Albracht (1129) Swim: 24:05
Trans1: 26:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:05
Bike1: 56:56
Bike2: 01:26:57
Bike_Finish: 01:28:37
Bike: 01:02:27
Trans2: 01:30:39
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 01:54:26
Run2: 02:18:28
Run: 48:27
Finish: 02:19:06
290 1131 Frank Giesecke MK55 17 ST 02:48:41.81 33:07 03:35 01:11:53 02:29 57:37 Frank Giesecke (1131) Swim: 33:07
Trans1: 36:42
Trans1_Swim: 03:35
Bike1: 01:10:55
Bike2: 01:46:33
Bike_Finish: 01:48:35
Bike: 01:11:53
Trans2: 01:51:04
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 02:18:48
Run2: 02:48:01
Run: 57:37
Finish: 02:48:41
345 1132 Uwe Gloßmann MK60 12 BE 03:00:50.76 37:46 03:16 01:13:27 02:27 01:03:54 Uwe Gloßmann (1132) Swim: 37:46
Trans1: 41:02
Trans1_Swim: 03:16
Bike1: 01:16:36
Bike2: 01:52:30
Bike_Finish: 01:54:29
Bike: 01:13:27
Trans2: 01:56:56
Trans2_Bike: 02:27
Run1: 02:26:49
Run2: 02:59:53
Run: 01:03:54
Finish: 03:00:50
92 1133 Carolyn Thomson MK45 17 SN 03:17:55.17 27:11 03:28 01:31:37 02:54 01:12:45 Carolyn Thomson (1133) Swim: 27:11
Trans1: 30:39
Trans1_Swim: 03:28
Bike1: 01:13:27
Bike2: 01:59:35
Bike_Finish: 02:02:16
Bike: 01:31:37
Trans2: 02:05:10
Trans2_Bike: 02:54
Run1: 02:39:49
Run2: 03:16:57
Run: 01:12:45
Finish: 03:17:55
152 1134 Michael Hannus MK45 25 SN 02:33:38.67 27:28 02:48 01:09:00 01:50 52:32 Michael Hannus (1134) Swim: 27:28
Trans1: 30:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:48
Bike1: 01:03:30
Bike2: 01:37:24
Bike_Finish: 01:39:16
Bike: 01:09:00
Trans2: 01:41:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:50
Run1: 02:06:25
Run2: 02:32:59
Run: 52:32
Finish: 02:33:38
238 1135 Thomas Dreher MK50 34 BB 02:41:01.58 32:43 02:18 01:09:59 02:05 53:56 Thomas Dreher (1135) Swim: 32:43
Trans1: 35:01
Trans1_Swim: 02:18
Bike1: 01:09:21
Bike2: 01:43:10
Bike_Finish: 01:45:00
Bike: 01:09:59
Trans2: 01:47:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:12:58
Run2: 02:40:15
Run: 53:56
Finish: 02:41:01
344 1136 Konstantin Suttorp AK3 61 BE 03:00:45.42 31:28 02:19 01:15:14 03:54 01:07:50 Konstantin Suttorp (1136) Swim: 31:28
Trans1: 33:47
Trans1_Swim: 02:19
Bike1: 01:10:41
Bike2: 01:46:53
Bike_Finish: 01:49:01
Bike: 01:15:14
Trans2: 01:52:55
Trans2_Bike: 03:54
Run1: 02:24:59
Run2: 02:59:54
Run: 01:07:50
Finish: 03:00:45
330 1137 Stefan Press AK4 38 BE 02:56:49.09 33:51 02:53 01:14:37 03:17 01:02:11 Stefan Press (1137) Swim: 33:51
Trans1: 36:44
Trans1_Swim: 02:53
Bike1: 01:12:35
Bike2: 01:49:23
Bike_Finish: 01:51:21
Bike: 01:14:37
Trans2: 01:54:38
Trans2_Bike: 03:17
Run1: 02:23:41
Run2: 02:55:59
Run: 01:02:11
Finish: 02:56:49
51 1138 Franca Ledermann AK1 5 SN 02:52:00.51 25:39 03:39 01:22:41 01:49 58:12 Franca Ledermann (1138) Swim: 25:39
Trans1: 29:18
Trans1_Swim: 03:39
Bike1: 01:08:55
Bike2: 01:49:50
Bike_Finish: 01:51:59
Bike: 01:22:41
Trans2: 01:53:48
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:21:27
Run2: 02:51:17
Run: 58:12
Finish: 02:52:00
309 1139 Wieland Liebmann MK50 50 SN 02:52:36.41 30:06 03:03 01:14:02 02:04 01:03:21 Wieland Liebmann (1139) Swim: 30:06
Trans1: 33:09
Trans1_Swim: 03:03
Bike1: 01:12:09
Bike2: 01:45:15
Bike_Finish: 01:47:11
Bike: 01:14:02
Trans2: 01:49:15
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 02:19:39
Run2: 02:51:44
Run: 01:03:21
Finish: 02:52:36
291 1141 Andreas Nolden MK50 48 NW 02:49:26.21 32:23 02:39 01:15:49 02:26 56:09 Andreas Nolden (1141) Swim: 32:23
Trans1: 35:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:39
Bike1: 01:11:43
Bike2: 01:48:48
Bike_Finish: 01:50:51
Bike: 01:15:49
Trans2: 01:53:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run1: 02:19:58
Run2: 02:48:43
Run: 56:09
Finish: 02:49:26
315 1143 Rene Mieth MK40 50 BE 02:53:26.67 33:05 02:50 01:18:17 02:39 56:35 Rene Mieth (1143) Swim: 33:05
Trans1: 35:55
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:13:25
Bike2: 01:52:09
Bike_Finish: 01:54:12
Bike: 01:18:17
Trans2: 01:56:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:39
Run1: 02:24:15
Run2: 02:52:38
Run: 56:35
Finish: 02:53:26
263 1144 Mirko Wegner MK40 41 SN 02:44:36.46 31:37 03:01 01:15:55 01:49 52:14 Mirko Wegner (1144) Swim: 31:37
Trans1: 34:38
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:11:14
Bike2: 01:48:26
Bike_Finish: 01:50:33
Bike: 01:15:55
Trans2: 01:52:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 02:17:05
Run2: 02:43:49
Run: 52:14
Finish: 02:44:36
260 1145 Vincent Gstettenbauer AK1 13 SN 02:43:56.17 26:40 03:46 01:09:26 02:25 01:01:39 Vincent Gstettenbauer (1145) Swim: 26:40
Trans1: 30:26
Trans1_Swim: 03:46
Bike1: 01:03:22
Bike2: 01:38:02
Bike_Finish: 01:39:52
Bike: 01:09:26
Trans2: 01:42:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:25
Run1: 02:09:20
Run2: 02:43:06
Run: 01:01:39
Finish: 02:43:56
209 1146 Ivo Lehmann MK40 31 SN 02:38:41.95 29:56 02:45 01:08:41 01:53 55:26 Ivo Lehmann (1146) Swim: 29:56
Trans1: 32:41
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike1: 01:05:42
Bike2: 01:39:36
Bike_Finish: 01:41:22
Bike: 01:08:41
Trans2: 01:43:15
Trans2_Bike: 01:53
Run1: 02:09:20
Run2: 02:37:53
Run: 55:26
Finish: 02:38:41
109 1147 Tim Gelfert AK2 23 BY 02:29:20.58 27:28 01:56 01:08:26 01:28 50:02 Tim Gelfert (1147) Swim: 27:28
Trans1: 29:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:56
Bike1: 01:03:13
Bike2: 01:36:07
Bike_Finish: 01:37:50
Bike: 01:08:26
Trans2: 01:39:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 02:03:49
Run2: 02:28:43
Run: 50:02
Finish: 02:29:20
265 1148 Holger Schebesta MK50 42 SN 02:45:18.81 33:59 03:18 01:15:05 02:05 50:51 Holger Schebesta (1148) Swim: 33:59
Trans1: 37:17
Trans1_Swim: 03:18
Bike1: 01:13:52
Bike2: 01:50:22
Bike_Finish: 01:52:22
Bike: 01:15:05
Trans2: 01:54:27
Trans2_Bike: 02:05
Run1: 02:18:54
Run2: 02:44:34
Run: 50:51
Finish: 02:45:18
297 1149 Jan Hoersch AK3 49 SN 02:50:21.84 32:55 02:50 01:08:57 02:13 01:03:26 Jan Hoersch (1149) Swim: 32:55
Trans1: 35:45
Trans1_Swim: 02:50
Bike1: 01:09:03
Bike2: 01:42:51
Bike_Finish: 01:44:42
Bike: 01:08:57
Trans2: 01:46:55
Trans2_Bike: 02:13
Run1: 02:15:12
Run2: 02:49:35
Run: 01:03:26
Finish: 02:50:21
70 1150 Grit Meisel Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. MK40 13 SN 02:59:09.51 37:51 03:01 01:16:57 01:34 59:46 Grit Meisel (1150) Swim: 37:51
Trans1: 40:52
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 01:18:14
Bike2: 01:55:54
Bike_Finish: 01:57:49
Bike: 01:16:57
Trans2: 01:59:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 02:27:48
Run2: 02:58:20
Run: 59:46
Finish: 02:59:09