DSQ | | 497 | Emily Zimmer | "the wild girls" SOS Kinderdorf | SCH B | DSQ | Germany | 30:21.09 | 06:45 | 01:47 | 12:57 | 08:52 |
|
|
24 | | 504 | Paula Schulze | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | SCH B | 24 | Germany | 30:16.28 | 06:17 | 02:08 | 14:49 | 07:02 |
|
|
32 | | 549 | Marek Lasch | Triathlon Jena e.V | SCH B | 32 | | 27:46.66 | 06:11 | 02:25 | 12:44 | 06:26 |
|
|
37 | | 684 | Jakob Schmid | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 37 | | 31:08.09 | 06:02 | 02:54 | 16:27 | 05:45 |
|
|
23 | | 539 | Selina Danzel | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 23 | | 29:21.35 | 05:43 | 02:01 | 15:08 | 06:29 |
|
|
36 | | 512 | Luka Noel Rößler | OTGGera | SCH B | 36 | Germany | 28:05.25 | 05:42 | 02:14 | 14:34 | 05:35 |
|
|
35 | | 494 | Florian Sterna | LSV Bad Köstritz | SCH B | 35 | Germany | 28:03.06 | 05:40 | 01:38 | 14:29 | 06:16 |
|
|
19 | | 503 | Helena Broßmann | | SCH B | 19 | | 26:59.59 | 05:29 | 01:44 | 13:58 | 05:48 |
|
|
25 | | 498 | Lena Peschke | "the wild girls" SOS Kinderdorf | SCH B | 25 | Germany | 32:04.83 | 05:24 | 02:36 | 16:04 | 08:00 |
|
|
20 | | 538 | Anita Coore | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 20 | | 27:06.09 | 05:19 | 01:43 | 14:07 | 05:57 |
|
|
33 | | 519 | Bruno Steiniger | Triathlon Jena e.V | SCH B | 33 | | 27:53.12 | 05:14 | 02:27 | 12:57 | 07:15 |
|
|
38 | | 487 | Dave Kreßner | | SCH B | 38 | Germany | 33:13.71 | 05:13 | 02:27 | 18:00 | 07:33 |
|
|
21 | | 517 | Elpida Schaaf | Triathlon Jena e.V | SCH B | 21 | | 27:21.85 | 05:09 | 01:54 | 14:07 | 06:11 |
|
|
29 | | 528 | Moritz Kuntze | HSV Triathlon Weimar | SCH B | 29 | | 26:09.18 | 05:05 | 02:02 | 13:46 | 05:16 |
|
|
27 | | 543 | Konrad Graumüller | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 27 | | 25:38.83 | 05:04 | 01:42 | 12:37 | 06:15 |
|
|
26 | | 545 | Jakob Strauß | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 26 | | 25:14.98 | 05:02 | 01:45 | 12:53 | 05:34 |
|
|
DSQ | | 540 | Emi Hiegemann | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | DSQ | | 23:11.03 | 05:01 | 02:02 | 10:36 | 05:32 |
|
|
34 | | 495 | Juri Daniel | | SCH B | 34 | Germany | 28:00.40 | 05:00 | 02:22 | 14:08 | 06:30 |
|
|
16 | | 509 | Hermine Bourbeck | Triathlon Nordhausen e.V. | SCH B | 16 | | 25:22.49 | 04:51 | 01:34 | 12:42 | 06:15 |
|
|
31 | | 542 | Laurin Bosold | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 31 | | 26:32.08 | 04:48 | 01:46 | 13:45 | 06:13 |
|
|
22 | | 513 | Nora Gläser | | SCH B | 22 | Germany | 27:31.76 | 04:48 | 02:18 | 14:07 | 06:18 |
|
|
23 | | 546 | Markus Krietzsch | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 23 | | 24:14.68 | 04:46 | 01:30 | 12:25 | 05:33 |
|
|
18 | | 506 | Laurent Winzler | Triathlon Nordhausen e.V. | SCH B | 18 | | 23:21.52 | 04:46 | 01:40 | 11:50 | 05:05 |
|
|
30 | | 548 | Jonas Enke | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 30 | | 26:13.07 | 04:45 | 01:50 | 13:14 | 06:24 |
|
|
21 | | 535 | Carlos Weiser | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 21 | | 23:57.76 | 04:37 | 01:28 | 12:06 | 05:46 |
|
|
13 | | 508 | Mia Sophie Reinhardt | Triathlon Nordhausen e.V. | SCH B | 13 | | 25:11.94 | 04:37 | 01:41 | 13:20 | 05:33 |
|
|
7 | | 544 | Stig Rudolph | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 7 | | 22:24.67 | 04:33 | 01:22 | 11:39 | 04:50 |
|
|
28 | | 536 | Lennart Köhler | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 28 | | 25:40.84 | 04:31 | 01:39 | 13:40 | 05:50 |
|
|
24 | | 489 | Elias Geike | TSV Cottbus | SCH B | 24 | | 24:51.48 | 04:30 | 01:44 | 13:21 | 05:16 |
|
|
14 | | 312 | Aime-Lina Loos | SC Chemnitz Triathlon | SCH B | 14 | | 25:15.38 | 04:29 | 01:39 | 13:32 | 05:35 |
|
|
15 | | 490 | Melina Christoph | TSV Cottbus | SCH B | 15 | Germany | 25:19.15 | 04:27 | 01:44 | 13:16 | 05:52 |
|
|
5 | | 521 | Luise Engelhardt | Triathlon Jena e.V | SCH B | 5 | | 24:00.91 | 04:27 | 01:45 | 12:20 | 05:28 |
|
|
11 | | 485 | Madleen Matzk | TSV Cottbus | SCH B | 11 | Germany | 25:02.00 | 04:27 | 01:45 | 13:10 | 05:40 |
|
|
12 | | 532 | Jessica Krake | HSV Triathlon Weimar | SCH B | 12 | | 25:06.83 | 04:27 | 01:46 | 12:59 | 05:54 |
|
|
12 | | 534 | Yanic Harrer | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 12 | | 22:47.50 | 04:24 | 01:34 | 11:47 | 05:02 |
|
|
10 | | 502 | Marlena Schmidt | LTV Erfurt | SCH B | 10 | | 24:57.41 | 04:24 | 01:41 | 13:18 | 05:34 |
|
|
16 | | 518 | Pepe Alles | Triathlon Jena e.V | SCH B | 16 | | 23:08.26 | 04:23 | 01:33 | 12:05 | 05:07 |
|
|
9 | | 505 | Lara Pockrandt | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 9 | | 24:50.62 | 04:22 | 01:48 | 12:43 | 05:57 |
|
|
25 | | 510 | Fabio Schletter | SC DHFK Triathlon Leipzig | SCH B | 25 | Germany | 24:59.69 | 04:20 | 01:51 | 12:18 | 06:30 |
|
|
10 | | 530 | Jarne Liebold | HSV Triathlon Weimar | SCH B | 10 | | 22:46.02 | 04:15 | 01:32 | 12:07 | 04:52 |
|
|
11 | | 531 | Filipp Mikahailov | HSV Triathlon Weimar | SCH B | 11 | | 22:46.86 | 04:15 | 01:30 | 11:53 | 05:08 |
|
|
20 | | 501 | Ajax Ruge | LTV Erfurt | SCH B | 20 | | 23:52.60 | 04:14 | 01:37 | 12:09 | 05:52 |
|
|
17 | | 520 | Jan Hammerl | Triathlon Jena e.V | SCH B | 17 | | 23:15.13 | 04:11 | 01:35 | 11:56 | 05:33 |
|
|
14 | | 500 | Nikita Draber | LTV Erfurt | SCH B | 14 | | 22:57.64 | 04:09 | 01:32 | 12:02 | 05:14 |
|
|
13 | | 541 | Paul Adelt | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 13 | | 22:55.59 | 04:08 | 01:26 | 12:08 | 05:13 |
|
|
15 | | 523 | Henry William Eckardt | HSV Triathlon Weimar | SCH B | 15 | | 23:01.39 | 04:07 | 01:41 | 12:13 | 05:00 |
|
|
8 | | 499 | Phil Pfeifer | LTV Erfurt | SCH B | 8 | | 22:26.93 | 04:03 | 01:29 | 12:19 | 04:35 |
|
|
22 | | 527 | Nils Krohn | HSV Triathlon Weimar | SCH B | 22 | | 24:00.63 | 04:02 | 01:42 | 12:31 | 05:45 |
|
|
18 | | 496 | Lara Andratschke | Weltraumjogger | SCH B | 18 | Germany | 25:34.90 | 03:58 | 01:53 | 12:42 | 07:01 |
|
|
4 | | 491 | Caroline Stevens | TSV Cottbus | SCH B | 4 | | 23:47.48 | 03:57 | 01:45 | 12:58 | 05:07 |
|
|
19 | | 314 | Lucas Schmolinske | HSV Triathlon Weimar | SCH B | 19 | | 23:25.50 | 03:54 | 01:41 | 12:19 | 05:31 |
|
|
2 | | 516 | Judith Hüter | Triathlon Jena e.V | SCH B | 2 | | 22:33.98 | 03:53 | 01:32 | 11:57 | 05:11 |
|
|
6 | | 526 | Jonathan Heinemann | HSV Triathlon Weimar | SCH B | 6 | | 22:15.19 | 03:53 | 01:26 | 11:43 | 05:13 |
|
|
8 | | 507 | Laetitia Konschak | Triathlon Nordhausen e.V. | SCH B | 8 | | 24:33.57 | 03:52 | 01:36 | 13:38 | 05:27 |
|
|
9 | | 547 | Hannes Ruhnke | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 9 | | 22:36.86 | 03:47 | 01:29 | 12:10 | 05:10 |
|
|
7 | | 537 | Lena Eichler | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 7 | | 24:30.94 | 03:43 | 01:39 | 12:58 | 06:10 |
|
|
5 | | 529 | Richard Lehrach | HSV Triathlon Weimar | SCH B | 5 | | 22:03.98 | 03:38 | 01:37 | 11:42 | 05:06 |
|
|
3 | | 486 | Charlotte Nicolae | LC Dübener Heide | SCH B | 3 | | 22:45.77 | 03:36 | 01:40 | 12:25 | 05:04 |
|
|
6 | | 533 | Daria Achs | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. | SCH B | 6 | | 24:03.38 | 03:33 | 01:42 | 13:20 | 05:28 |
|
|
17 | | 683 | Runa Zschirpe | SV Zwickau 04 | SCH B | 17 | | 25:28.03 | 03:31 | 02:06 | 13:46 | 06:05 |
|
|
1 | | 514 | Linnéa Fröber | Triathlon Jena e.V | SCH B | 1 | | 21:39.33 | 03:22 | 01:24 | 11:53 | 05:00 |
|
|
3 | | 524 | Nicolas Glowig | HSV Triathlon Weimar | SCH B | 3 | | 21:23.64 | 03:18 | 01:28 | 11:39 | 04:58 |
|
|
4 | | 492 | Jonah Lange | SC Chemnitz Triathlon | SCH B | 4 | Germany | 21:56.95 | 03:14 | 01:19 | 11:49 | 05:34 |
|
|
1 | | 511 | Jonathan von Müller | SC DHFK Triathlon Leipzig | SCH B | 1 | Germany | 20:22.41 | 03:11 | 01:23 | 10:48 | 05:00 |
|
|
2 | | 525 | Mattis Haselbach | HSV Triathlon Weimar | SCH B | 2 | | 20:55.36 | 03:03 | 01:25 | 11:44 | 04:43 |
|
|