26. April 2018

Ergebnisse

24. Powertriathlon - Samstag - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark

|
Platz Gender Stnr Name Verein AK Rang Nation Totalzeit Schwimm WZ1 Rad Lauf
1 511 Jonathan von Müller SC DHFK Triathlon Leipzig SCH B 1 Germany 20:22.41 03:11 01:23 10:48 05:00
1 514 Linnéa Fröber Triathlon Jena e.V SCH B 1 21:39.33 03:22 01:24 11:53 05:00
2 525 Mattis Haselbach HSV Triathlon Weimar SCH B 2 20:55.36 03:03 01:25 11:44 04:43
2 516 Judith Hüter Triathlon Jena e.V SCH B 2 22:33.98 03:53 01:32 11:57 05:11
3 524 Nicolas Glowig HSV Triathlon Weimar SCH B 3 21:23.64 03:18 01:28 11:39 04:58
3 486 Charlotte Nicolae LC Dübener Heide SCH B 3 22:45.77 03:36 01:40 12:25 05:04
4 492 Jonah Lange SC Chemnitz Triathlon SCH B 4 Germany 21:56.95 03:14 01:19 11:49 05:34
4 491 Caroline Stevens TSV Cottbus SCH B 4 23:47.48 03:57 01:45 12:58 05:07
5 529 Richard Lehrach HSV Triathlon Weimar SCH B 5 22:03.98 03:38 01:37 11:42 05:06
5 521 Luise Engelhardt Triathlon Jena e.V SCH B 5 24:00.91 04:27 01:45 12:20 05:28
6 526 Jonathan Heinemann HSV Triathlon Weimar SCH B 6 22:15.19 03:53 01:26 11:43 05:13
6 533 Daria Achs TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 6 24:03.38 03:33 01:42 13:20 05:28
7 544 Stig Rudolph TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 7 22:24.67 04:33 01:22 11:39 04:50
7 537 Lena Eichler TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 7 24:30.94 03:43 01:39 12:58 06:10
8 499 Phil Pfeifer LTV Erfurt SCH B 8 22:26.93 04:03 01:29 12:19 04:35
8 507 Laetitia Konschak Triathlon Nordhausen e.V. SCH B 8 24:33.57 03:52 01:36 13:38 05:27
9 547 Hannes Ruhnke TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 9 22:36.86 03:47 01:29 12:10 05:10
9 505 Lara Pockrandt TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 9 24:50.62 04:22 01:48 12:43 05:57
10 502 Marlena Schmidt LTV Erfurt SCH B 10 24:57.41 04:24 01:41 13:18 05:34
10 530 Jarne Liebold HSV Triathlon Weimar SCH B 10 22:46.02 04:15 01:32 12:07 04:52
11 531 Filipp Mikahailov HSV Triathlon Weimar SCH B 11 22:46.86 04:15 01:30 11:53 05:08
11 485 Madleen Matzk TSV Cottbus SCH B 11 Germany 25:02.00 04:27 01:45 13:10 05:40
12 534 Yanic Harrer TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 12 22:47.50 04:24 01:34 11:47 05:02
12 532 Jessica Krake HSV Triathlon Weimar SCH B 12 25:06.83 04:27 01:46 12:59 05:54
13 508 Mia Sophie Reinhardt Triathlon Nordhausen e.V. SCH B 13 25:11.94 04:37 01:41 13:20 05:33
13 541 Paul Adelt TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 13 22:55.59 04:08 01:26 12:08 05:13
14 312 Aime-Lina Loos SC Chemnitz Triathlon SCH B 14 25:15.38 04:29 01:39 13:32 05:35
14 500 Nikita Draber LTV Erfurt SCH B 14 22:57.64 04:09 01:32 12:02 05:14
15 490 Melina Christoph TSV Cottbus SCH B 15 Germany 25:19.15 04:27 01:44 13:16 05:52
15 523 Henry William Eckardt HSV Triathlon Weimar SCH B 15 23:01.39 04:07 01:41 12:13 05:00
16 509 Hermine Bourbeck Triathlon Nordhausen e.V. SCH B 16 25:22.49 04:51 01:34 12:42 06:15
16 518 Pepe Alles Triathlon Jena e.V SCH B 16 23:08.26 04:23 01:33 12:05 05:07
17 683 Runa Zschirpe SV Zwickau 04 SCH B 17 25:28.03 03:31 02:06 13:46 06:05
17 520 Jan Hammerl Triathlon Jena e.V SCH B 17 23:15.13 04:11 01:35 11:56 05:33
18 496 Lara Andratschke Weltraumjogger SCH B 18 Germany 25:34.90 03:58 01:53 12:42 07:01
18 506 Laurent Winzler Triathlon Nordhausen e.V. SCH B 18 23:21.52 04:46 01:40 11:50 05:05
19 314 Lucas Schmolinske HSV Triathlon Weimar SCH B 19 23:25.50 03:54 01:41 12:19 05:31
19 503 Helena Broßmann SCH B 19 26:59.59 05:29 01:44 13:58 05:48
20 501 Ajax Ruge LTV Erfurt SCH B 20 23:52.60 04:14 01:37 12:09 05:52
20 538 Anita Coore TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 20 27:06.09 05:19 01:43 14:07 05:57
21 517 Elpida Schaaf Triathlon Jena e.V SCH B 21 27:21.85 05:09 01:54 14:07 06:11
21 535 Carlos Weiser TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 21 23:57.76 04:37 01:28 12:06 05:46
22 527 Nils Krohn HSV Triathlon Weimar SCH B 22 24:00.63 04:02 01:42 12:31 05:45
22 513 Nora Gläser SCH B 22 Germany 27:31.76 04:48 02:18 14:07 06:18
23 539 Selina Danzel TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 23 29:21.35 05:43 02:01 15:08 06:29
23 546 Markus Krietzsch TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 23 24:14.68 04:46 01:30 12:25 05:33
24 489 Elias Geike TSV Cottbus SCH B 24 24:51.48 04:30 01:44 13:21 05:16
24 504 Paula Schulze TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen SCH B 24 Germany 30:16.28 06:17 02:08 14:49 07:02
25 510 Fabio Schletter SC DHFK Triathlon Leipzig SCH B 25 Germany 24:59.69 04:20 01:51 12:18 06:30
25 498 Lena Peschke "the wild girls" SOS Kinderdorf SCH B 25 Germany 32:04.83 05:24 02:36 16:04 08:00
26 545 Jakob Strauß TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 26 25:14.98 05:02 01:45 12:53 05:34
27 543 Konrad Graumüller TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 27 25:38.83 05:04 01:42 12:37 06:15
28 536 Lennart Köhler TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 28 25:40.84 04:31 01:39 13:40 05:50
29 528 Moritz Kuntze HSV Triathlon Weimar SCH B 29 26:09.18 05:05 02:02 13:46 05:16
30 548 Jonas Enke TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 30 26:13.07 04:45 01:50 13:14 06:24
31 542 Laurin Bosold TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 31 26:32.08 04:48 01:46 13:45 06:13
32 549 Marek Lasch Triathlon Jena e.V SCH B 32 27:46.66 06:11 02:25 12:44 06:26
33 519 Bruno Steiniger Triathlon Jena e.V SCH B 33 27:53.12 05:14 02:27 12:57 07:15
34 495 Juri Daniel SCH B 34 Germany 28:00.40 05:00 02:22 14:08 06:30
35 494 Florian Sterna LSV Bad Köstritz SCH B 35 Germany 28:03.06 05:40 01:38 14:29 06:16
36 512 Luka Noel Rößler OTGGera SCH B 36 Germany 28:05.25 05:42 02:14 14:34 05:35
37 684 Jakob Schmid TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B 37 31:08.09 06:02 02:54 16:27 05:45
38 487 Dave Kreßner SCH B 38 Germany 33:13.71 05:13 02:27 18:00 07:33
DSQ 540 Emi Hiegemann TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen e.V. SCH B DSQ 23:11.03 05:01 02:02 10:36 05:32
DSQ 497 Emily Zimmer "the wild girls" SOS Kinderdorf SCH B DSQ Germany 30:21.09 06:45 01:47 12:57 08:52

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.3