130 | | 708 | Victoria Wiegmann | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | | | GER | 03:00:46.84 | 29:30 | 01:12 | 01:34:51 | 01:12 | 54:01 |
|
|
7 | | 6 | Paul Weindl | DJK SG St. Ingbert | AK0 | 1 | Baden-Württemberg | 01:58:50.01 | 16:50 | 36 | 01:06:17 | 38 | 34:29 |
|
|
17 | | 7 | Jakob Breinlinger | DJK SG St. Ingbert | AK0 | 5 | Saarland | 02:03:32.98 | 16:51 | 40 | 01:08:05 | 47 | 37:09 |
|
|
12 | | 26 | Stefan Betz | TG 48 Schweinfurt | AK0 | 3 | Bayern | 02:01:58.10 | 20:10 | 44 | 01:03:49 | 42 | 36:33 |
|
|
125 | | 28 | Niklas Knoll | Team Silla Hopp | AK0 | 8 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:19:05.81 | 19:10 | 41 | 01:12:34 | 01:05 | 45:35 |
|
|
15 | | 29 | Nicolas Mann | Post-SV Tübingen | AK0 | 4 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:02:43.61 | 18:52 | 39 | 01:07:39 | 38 | 34:55 |
|
|
393 | | 30 | Daniel Mommertz | TSG Lützelsachsen | AK0 | 9 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:58:08.45 | 32:11 | 02:41 | 01:30:38 | 01:30 | 51:08 |
|
|
9 | | 31 | Mika Noodt | VfL Wolfsburg | AK0 | 2 | Niedersachsen | 01:59:08.22 | 17:21 | 41 | 01:05:32 | 01:00 | 34:34 |
|
|
92 | | 114 | Moritz Werrbach | Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. | AK0 | 6 | GER | 02:14:48.06 | 20:04 | 01:09 | 01:11:22 | 47 | 41:26 |
|
|
13 | | 651 | Nina Heidemann | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK0 | 1 | GER | 02:20:38.26 | 19:14 | 43 | 01:17:15 | 41 | 42:45 |
|
|
DSQ | | 652 | Delia Blaess | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK0 | DSQ | GER | 02:34:27.00 | 21:19 | 54 | 01:21:54 | 55 | 49:25 |
|
|
37 | | 668 | Elena Braun | TUS Griesheim | AK0 | 2 | GER | 02:31:00.92 | 21:53 | 53 | 01:20:33 | 53 | 46:48 |
|
|
120 | | 153 | Tobias Honsowitz | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK0 | 7 | GER | 02:18:16.53 | 21:53 | 47 | 01:13:00 | 02:53 | 39:43 |
|
|
44 | | 687 | Madita Hendriks | CJD Oberurff | AK0 | 4 | GER | 02:33:06.05 | 26:09 | 01:22 | 01:18:04 | 52 | 46:39 |
|
|
42 | | 690 | Lea Klawe | CJD Oberurff | AK0 | 3 | GER | 02:33:00.04 | 22:55 | 01:16 | 01:17:34 | 02:59 | 48:16 |
|
|
70 | | 694 | Isabell Schmitt | DSW Darmstadt | AK0 | 6 | GER | 02:41:11.16 | 21:29 | 01:04 | 01:24:49 | 01:19 | 52:30 |
|
|
DNF | | 739 | Friederike Biffar | TV 1860 Mussbach | AK0 | DNF | GER | | 23:30 | 01:05 | 01:22:02 | | |
|
|
52 | | 740 | Laetitia Bury | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | AK0 | 5 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:36:25.61 | 21:30 | 55 | 01:25:05 | 01:02 | 47:53 |
|
|
105 | | 850 | Luisa Kilthau | SV NIkar Heidelberg | AK0 | 7 | GER | 02:51:08.81 | 23:18 | 01:05 | 01:31:52 | 52 | 54:01 |
|
|
4 | | 4 | Malte Plappert | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | AK1 | 1 | Baden-Württemberg | 01:56:48.86 | 17:21 | 51 | 01:01:58 | 47 | 35:51 |
|
|
34 | | 9 | Julius Ott | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK1 | 9 | GER | 02:07:22.56 | 19:32 | 42 | 01:06:15 | 41 | 40:12 |
|
|
23 | | 11 | Jesse Hinrichs | 1.TCO Die Bären | AK1 | 7 | Niedersachsen | 02:05:30.73 | 18:04 | 44 | 01:06:30 | 53 | 39:19 |
|
|
19 | | 13 | Vincent Größer | Triathlon-Team Gießen e.V. | AK1 | 5 | Hessen | 02:03:53.01 | 19:12 | 49 | 01:04:47 | 44 | 38:21 |
|
|
89 | | 14 | Matthias Thome | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK1 | 16 | Hessen | 02:14:12.61 | 22:02 | 43 | 01:10:10 | 01:04 | 40:13 |
|
|
182 | | 24 | Julius Kadel | TSG 1862 Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | AK1 | 27 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:24:50.18 | 25:36 | 01:20 | 01:17:17 | 01:11 | 39:26 |
|
|
16 | | 33 | Leonard Arnold | RC Sorpesee Tri-Team | AK1 | 4 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:02:52.27 | 20:26 | 01:00 | 01:05:24 | 50 | 35:12 |
|
|
46 | | 34 | Sven Bockstatt | TNB Malterdingen | AK1 | 13 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:09:11.70 | 20:08 | 01:00 | 01:11:10 | 49 | 36:04 |
|
|
38 | | 35 | Kai Dahlhaus | VfL Waiblingen | AK1 | 10 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:07:51.07 | 19:19 | 47 | 01:09:51 | 43 | 37:11 |
|
|
6 | | 36 | Philipp Dressel-Putz | SC Plauen 06 | AK1 | 2 | Sachsen | 01:58:40.40 | 17:07 | 39 | 01:05:55 | 40 | 34:19 |
|
|
249 | | 37 | David Samuel Emmert | TEAM VEGAN | AK1 | 32 | Hessen | 02:32:56.36 | 23:48 | 01:47 | 01:17:10 | 01:03 | 49:08 |
|
|
379 | | 38 | Daniel Hoffmann | De Monnemer Jungs | AK1 | 35 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:54:31.13 | 33:52 | 01:55 | 01:26:41 | 01:01 | 51:02 |
|
|
246 | | 39 | Maximilian Homann | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | AK1 | 31 | Hessen | 02:32:34.29 | 31:23 | 02:25 | 01:15:45 | 01:00 | 42:01 |
|
|
144 | | 40 | Manuel Jahn | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | AK1 | 22 | Hessen | 02:20:43.47 | 23:09 | 58 | 01:13:20 | 58 | 42:18 |
|
|
40 | | 41 | Leif Johannsen | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | AK1 | 11 | Schleswig-Holstein | 02:08:06.09 | 20:05 | 01:01 | 01:05:27 | 56 | 40:37 |
|
|
114 | | 42 | Patrick Jung | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | AK1 | 19 | GER | 02:17:41.81 | 21:33 | 01:29 | 01:11:55 | 01:16 | 41:28 |
|
|
20 | | 43 | Dennis März | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | AK1 | 6 | GER | 02:04:07.94 | 19:11 | 39 | 01:05:30 | 59 | 37:48 |
|
|
10 | | 44 | Nicolas Mehrer | LG-Steinlach-Zollern | AK1 | 3 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:00:34.88 | 17:18 | 45 | 01:04:45 | 45 | 37:01 |
|
|
399 | | 45 | Maximilian Morneweg | | AK1 | 36 | GER | 03:00:19.84 | 31:59 | 03:07 | 01:31:28 | 01:17 | 52:28 |
|
|
27 | | 46 | Julian Müller | SV Würzburg 05 | AK1 | 8 | Bayern | 02:06:00.45 | 20:11 | 42 | 01:07:02 | 47 | 37:18 |
|
|
291 | | 48 | David Reichenbacher | Karlsruher Lemminge | AK1 | 33 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:37:37.71 | 26:17 | 01:52 | 01:22:10 | 01:13 | 46:05 |
|
|
218 | | 50 | Patrick Veyel | Triathlon Wetterau | AK1 | 29 | Hessen | 02:29:17.53 | 26:04 | 01:15 | 01:14:19 | 01:23 | 46:16 |
|
|
15 | | 603 | Franziska Schildhauer | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK1 | 5 | GER | 02:21:18.37 | 18:51 | 42 | 01:16:53 | 47 | 44:05 |
|
|
10 | | 606 | Kathrin Halter | SV Nikar Heidelberg | AK1 | 4 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:19:59.60 | 19:14 | 48 | 01:16:05 | 45 | 43:07 |
|
|
91 | | 82 | Daniel Noschitzka | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | AK1 | 18 | GER | 02:14:44.96 | 19:39 | 44 | 01:12:57 | 51 | 40:33 |
|
|
16 | | 613 | Laura Jansen | SkiClub Heidelberg | AK1 | 6 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:21:26.54 | 21:54 | 50 | 01:16:50 | 55 | 40:57 |
|
|
9 | | 615 | Friederike Willoughby | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | AK1 | 3 | GER | 02:19:20.41 | 19:29 | 52 | 01:16:04 | 01:05 | 41:50 |
|
|
23 | | 620 | Maleen Butterbrodt | Eintracht Hildesheim | AK1 | 8 | GER | 02:25:13.71 | 19:32 | 44 | 01:19:18 | 59 | 44:40 |
|
|
54 | | 91 | Olaf Koch | TUS Griesheim | AK1 | 14 | GER | 02:09:54.96 | 20:13 | 49 | 01:09:37 | 48 | 38:27 |
|
|
91 | | 621 | Carolin Deuter | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | AK1 | 18 | GER | 02:47:28.26 | 22:30 | 01:11 | 01:28:23 | 01:13 | 54:11 |
|
|
1 | | 622 | Lena Gottwald | TSV Zirndorf | AK1 | 1 | Bayern | 02:10:58.41 | 19:18 | 47 | 01:10:45 | 55 | 39:13 |
|
|
30 | | 623 | Katharina Grabinger | AUTO PETERS Team Nikar Heidelberg | AK1 | 9 | GER | 02:28:16.75 | 23:52 | 01:05 | 01:19:09 | 01:08 | 43:02 |
|
|
134 | | 624 | Rebecca Herschel | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | AK1 | 23 | Hessen | 03:01:39.29 | 27:07 | 01:41 | 01:37:30 | 56 | 54:25 |
|
|
49 | | 95 | Laura Spohn | TUS Griesheim | AK1 | 12 | GER | 02:35:18.24 | 21:43 | 01:00 | 01:22:15 | 01:02 | 49:18 |
|
|
31 | | 625 | Lisa Janko | Post-SV Tübingen | AK1 | 10 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:28:30.98 | 22:57 | 01:12 | 01:22:03 | 01:08 | 41:10 |
|
|
22 | | 626 | Nora Koss | TriTeam Berlin | AK1 | 7 | Berlin | 02:25:06.27 | 21:38 | 01:16 | 01:17:02 | 01:30 | 43:40 |
|
|
3 | | 627 | Luisa Moroff | GSV Maichingen Triathlon | AK1 | 2 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:13:05.26 | 20:38 | 59 | 01:12:48 | 54 | 37:46 |
|
|
79 | | 628 | Frederike Petersen | Wyker TB | AK1 | 15 | GER | 02:44:16.02 | 23:06 | 01:47 | 01:31:32 | 01:26 | 46:25 |
|
|
168 | | 99 | Philipp Roth | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | AK1 | 26 | GER | 02:23:24.63 | 21:06 | 46 | 01:16:31 | 01:07 | 43:54 |
|
|
35 | | 630 | Tanja Willersinn | TSG Maxdorf | AK1 | 11 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:29:58.62 | 24:43 | 01:12 | 01:18:52 | 47 | 44:24 |
|
|
DNF | | 107 | Simon Christoph Krause | SG Triathlon Elz/Limbach | AK1 | DNF | GER | | 21:17 | 50 | 01:15:41 | | |
|
|
135 | | 109 | Moritz Spitz | SG Triathlon Elz/Limbach | AK1 | 21 | GER | 02:19:48.94 | 22:46 | 01:07 | 01:13:34 | 55 | 41:26 |
|
|
186 | | 111 | Kilian Umbach | Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. | AK1 | 28 | GER | 02:25:09.86 | 25:53 | 01:14 | 01:13:26 | 58 | 43:38 |
|
|
156 | | 121 | Max Frederik Möscheid | Tri Team Giessen | AK1 | 24 | GER | 02:21:48.41 | 24:35 | 56 | 01:11:16 | 01:19 | 43:42 |
|
|
90 | | 125 | Janik Ortanderl | Tri Team Giessen | AK1 | 17 | GER | 02:14:26.76 | 23:10 | 01:03 | 01:10:06 | 01:03 | 39:04 |
|
|
80 | | 666 | Hannah Frickenhelm | DSW Darmstadt | AK1 | 16 | GER | 02:44:19.75 | 25:18 | 52 | 01:25:28 | 01:04 | 51:37 |
|
|
229 | | 841 | Max Holtkamp | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | AK1 | 30 | GER | 02:30:07.03 | 21:37 | 58 | 01:19:25 | 01:07 | 47:00 |
|
|
DNF | | 673 | Verena Sieburger | MTV Kronberg | AK1 | DNF | GER | | 29:14 | 01:46 | 02:20:13 | | |
|
|
159 | | 146 | Niclas Aue | CJD Oberurff | AK1 | 25 | GER | 02:22:00.65 | 21:48 | 01:12 | 01:15:13 | 50 | 42:57 |
|
|
55 | | 147 | Eiko Berlitz | CJD Oberurff | AK1 | 15 | GER | 02:10:05.89 | 21:56 | 45 | 01:04:52 | 55 | 41:37 |
|
|
128 | | 677 | Janine Mehler | Tri Force Fulda | AK1 | 22 | GER | 03:00:40.97 | 25:48 | 01:42 | 01:31:33 | 01:02 | 01:00:35 |
|
|
132 | | 150 | Leonid Berlitz | CJD Oberurff | AK1 | 20 | GER | 02:19:43.28 | 21:31 | 01:12 | 01:10:19 | 01:17 | 45:24 |
|
|
43 | | 152 | Nicolas Honsowitz | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK1 | 12 | GER | 02:08:30.00 | 18:54 | 46 | 01:08:16 | 43 | 39:51 |
|
|
93 | | 682 | Chiara Bach | Tri Team Giessen | AK1 | 19 | GER | 02:47:56.64 | 22:41 | 01:45 | 01:33:00 | 01:28 | 49:02 |
|
|
82 | | 684 | Kim Emde | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK1 | 17 | GER | 02:44:42.18 | 27:07 | 01:36 | 01:28:26 | 02:11 | 45:22 |
|
|
101 | | 849 | Lotta Novotny | DSW Darmstadt | AK1 | 20 | GER | 02:50:25.06 | 18:46 | 01:17 | 01:29:58 | 01:05 | 59:19 |
|
|
DSQ | | 162 | Johannes Pfaff | MTV Kronberg | AK1 | DSQ | GER | 02:10:12.86 | 21:54 | 54 | 01:07:42 | 49 | 38:53 |
|
|
150 | | 163 | Benedict Lücke | MTV Kronberg | AK1 | 23 | GER | 02:21:05.51 | 22:05 | 01:23 | 01:14:46 | 58 | 41:53 |
|
|
67 | | 705 | Laura Camboni | TV 1862 Langen | AK1 | 14 | GER | 02:40:46.57 | 24:57 | 01:34 | 01:29:41 | 01:11 | 43:23 |
|
|
378 | | 178 | Leon Kesy | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Team 1 | AK1 | 34 | GER | 02:54:18.86 | 31:26 | 52 | 01:28:47 | 01:52 | 51:21 |
|
|
118 | | 709 | Felicitas Könighaus | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | AK1 | 21 | GER | 02:57:50.50 | 30:56 | 02:24 | 01:32:20 | 01:38 | 50:32 |
|
|
62 | | 190 | Laura Bareth | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | AK1 | 13 | GER | 02:39:46.76 | 23:28 | 01:30 | 01:25:58 | 01:22 | 47:28 |
|
|
2 | | 3 | Julian Erhardt | Triathlon Grassau | AK2 | 1 | Bayern | 01:55:01.47 | 17:09 | 46 | 01:02:43 | 42 | 33:41 |
|
|
8 | | 5 | Martin Diebold | Karlsruher Lemminge | AK2 | 2 | GER | 01:58:53.03 | 19:47 | 36 | 01:03:50 | 37 | 34:03 |
|
|
14 | | 10 | Ruben Zillig | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK2 | 4 | GER | 02:02:38.47 | | | | | 33:53 |
|
|
13 | | 12 | Uwe Drescher | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | AK2 | 3 | GER | 02:02:09.44 | 20:08 | 39 | 01:04:07 | 38 | 36:37 |
|
|
103 | | 15 | Michael Zacher | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK2 | 19 | Hessen | 02:16:48.98 | 19:30 | 45 | 01:15:16 | 42 | 40:35 |
|
|
202 | | 25 | Johannes Kohl | Karlsruher Lemminge | AK2 | 26 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:27:02.52 | 22:17 | 49 | 01:17:51 | 40 | 45:25 |
|
|
28 | | 51 | Kevin Antoni | ETSV Lauda | AK2 | 8 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:06:02.88 | 19:12 | 46 | 01:07:41 | 47 | 37:36 |
|
|
172 | | 52 | Stefan Becker | Physio3 | AK2 | 24 | Hessen | 02:23:49.54 | 25:29 | 01:11 | 01:13:17 | 01:06 | 42:46 |
|
|
18 | | 53 | Yves Becker | DJK SG St. Ingbert | AK2 | 5 | Saarland | 02:03:34.52 | 21:32 | 45 | 01:05:53 | 42 | 34:42 |
|
|
252 | | 55 | Johannes Bingen | Nonplusultra Esslingen | AK2 | 32 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:33:15.34 | 24:50 | 02:02 | 01:16:39 | 01:10 | 48:34 |
|
|
283 | | 56 | Jan Boeckmann | | AK2 | 35 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:36:30.69 | 25:51 | 02:02 | 01:21:54 | 01:10 | 45:33 |
|
|
DNF | | 57 | Jan Gröger | De Monnemer Jungs | AK2 | DNF | Baden-Württemberg | | | | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 60 | Tim Hillmer | SSC Karlsruhe | AK2 | DNF | Baden-Württemberg | | | | | | |
|
|
209 | | 61 | Niklas Johaentges | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK2 | 28 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:28:00.47 | 26:02 | 03:07 | 01:15:46 | 01:01 | 42:04 |
|
|
220 | | 63 | Tobias Knetsch | TSG 1862 Weinheim e.V. | AK2 | 30 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:29:22.23 | 28:48 | 58 | 01:12:57 | 01:08 | 45:31 |
|
|
254 | | 64 | Sebastian Körner | LSV Ladenburg | AK2 | 33 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:33:26.63 | 26:24 | 01:24 | 01:21:55 | 01:10 | 42:33 |
|
|
70 | | 66 | Kristian Kullmann | | AK2 | 15 | Hessen | 02:11:36.31 | 20:34 | 45 | 01:09:03 | 56 | 40:18 |
|
|
392 | | 67 | Maximilian Langer | | AK2 | 38 | GER | 02:57:47.93 | 30:03 | 02:54 | 01:30:26 | 02:12 | 52:12 |
|
|
289 | | 68 | Marvin Mohrhardt | | AK2 | 36 | GER | 02:37:18.34 | 21:52 | 59 | 01:30:05 | 01:20 | 43:02 |
|
|
183 | | 70 | Tobias Mönch | | AK2 | 25 | GER | 02:24:52.53 | 20:14 | 01:16 | 01:12:35 | 01:20 | 49:27 |
|
|
53 | | 72 | Lars Pelke | AUTO PETERS Team Nikar Heidelberg | AK2 | 13 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:09:52.80 | 21:51 | 46 | 01:06:59 | 45 | 39:31 |
|
|
47 | | 73 | Hendrik Pörschke | 1.Tri-Club Paderborn | AK2 | 11 | GER | 02:09:13.19 | 22:10 | 47 | 01:08:25 | 59 | 36:52 |
|
|
277 | | 74 | Matthäus Prokscha | | AK2 | 34 | GER | 02:35:58.12 | 31:20 | 02:14 | 01:13:11 | 01:29 | 47:44 |
|
|
62 | | 76 | Tim Himpelmann | KSV Baunatal | AK2 | 14 | GER | 02:11:03.67 | 22:36 | 57 | 01:07:45 | 01:08 | 38:37 |
|
|
18 | | 607 | Caroline Fey | TSG 1862 Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | AK2 | 5 | GER | 02:22:28.13 | 18:48 | 01:28 | 01:16:44 | 52 | 44:36 |
|
|
22 | | 78 | Simon Jakob | KSV Baunatal | AK2 | 6 | GER | 02:05:15.81 | 20:51 | 46 | 01:07:34 | 45 | 35:19 |
|
|
6 | | 608 | Jana Binninger | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | AK2 | 3 | GER | 02:16:06.13 | 21:50 | 47 | 01:11:56 | 52 | 40:41 |
|
|
2 | | 610 | Karoline Brüstle | TV Neidlingen | AK2 | 1 | GER | 02:12:14.63 | 22:41 | 49 | 01:09:52 | 52 | 38:00 |
|
|
36 | | 83 | Johannes Brönner | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | AK2 | 10 | GER | 02:07:29.07 | 19:36 | 49 | 01:07:22 | 58 | 38:44 |
|
|
51 | | 86 | Moritz Belmann | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | AK2 | 12 | GER | 02:09:41.30 | 19:49 | 43 | 01:10:06 | 01:11 | 37:52 |
|
|
11 | | 616 | Palina Dubino | 3defacto Team ASC Darmstadt | AK2 | 4 | Hessen | 02:20:18.11 | 22:38 | 53 | 01:13:38 | 59 | 42:10 |
|
|
5 | | 618 | Lea Sophie Keim | WMFBKK Team AST Süßen | AK2 | 2 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:15:04.71 | 22:18 | 58 | 01:10:12 | 59 | 40:37 |
|
|
207 | | 92 | Mirco Schleinitz | TUS Griesheim | AK2 | 27 | GER | 02:27:40.64 | 23:31 | 01:05 | 01:20:44 | 01:05 | 41:15 |
|
|
35 | | 101 | Relin Mehrhoff | VFL Bad Arolsen | AK2 | 9 | GER | 02:07:23.70 | 24:23 | 56 | 01:05:55 | 41 | 35:28 |
|
|
26 | | 632 | Elena Berndt | Lehrter SV Triathlon | AK2 | 8 | Niedersachsen | 02:27:40.01 | 23:07 | 01:07 | 01:18:35 | 01:03 | 43:48 |
|
|
38 | | 633 | Julia Dreyer | TSV Bokeloh | AK2 | 10 | Niedersachsen | 02:31:33.48 | 21:28 | 58 | 01:22:34 | 58 | 45:35 |
|
|
20 | | 635 | Lisa Heinrichs | SV Würzburg 05 | AK2 | 7 | Bayern | 02:24:28.09 | 22:42 | 51 | 01:17:35 | 59 | 42:21 |
|
|
19 | | 636 | Laura Laermann | TriTeam MAXMO LG Mönchengladbach | AK2 | 6 | GER | 02:23:55.72 | 27:16 | 50 | 01:16:36 | 55 | 38:18 |
|
|
152 | | 637 | Emilia Mielke | Team SRH Campus Sports | AK2 | 19 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:14:57.70 | 31:35 | 02:02 | 01:34:17 | 01:33 | 01:05:30 |
|
|
71 | | 638 | Carolin Spanier | Karlsruher Lemminge | AK2 | 15 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:41:17.34 | 22:53 | 01:56 | 01:29:12 | 01:10 | 46:06 |
|
|
116 | | 639 | Jana Späthe | Karlsruher Lemminge | AK2 | 17 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:57:23.24 | 27:23 | 01:52 | 01:31:27 | 01:20 | 55:21 |
|
|
32 | | 640 | Annica Wetzel | | AK2 | 9 | Brandenburg | 02:28:33.83 | 23:08 | 01:00 | 01:18:05 | 01:02 | 45:18 |
|
|
317 | | 118 | Philipp Huth | TV Bad Orb | AK2 | 37 | GER | 02:42:15.97 | 30:07 | 01:45 | 01:24:48 | 01:17 | 44:18 |
|
|
250 | | 122 | Damian Wachsmann | Tri Team Giessen | AK2 | 31 | GER | 02:33:02.36 | 21:15 | 01:45 | 01:20:47 | 01:14 | 48:01 |
|
|
57 | | 656 | Isabelle Henrich | VFL Münster | AK2 | 12 | GER | 02:38:31.34 | 21:53 | 01:18 | 01:25:58 | 01:11 | 48:11 |
|
|
64 | | 664 | Anne Hauck | DSW Darmstadt | AK2 | 13 | GER | 02:40:36.48 | 26:06 | 01:17 | 01:24:20 | 01:00 | 47:53 |
|
|
65 | | 137 | Kristin Strebelow | algemarin Team SV Traisa | AK2 | 14 | GER | 02:40:42.24 | 25:54 | 01:06 | 01:22:00 | 02:00 | 49:42 |
|
|
103 | | 671 | Julia Theiß | MTV Kronberg | AK2 | 16 | GER | 02:50:39.03 | 25:27 | 01:33 | 01:28:58 | 01:35 | 53:06 |
|
|
43 | | 672 | Elisa Herbach | MTV Kronberg | AK2 | 11 | GER | 02:33:03.93 | 23:08 | 01:29 | 01:22:38 | 01:00 | 44:48 |
|
|
85 | | 143 | Markus Respondek | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | AK2 | 16 | GER | 02:13:26.36 | 20:17 | 48 | 01:11:59 | 01:06 | 39:16 |
|
|
DSQ | | 681 | Friederike Meier-Naust | Tri Team Giessen | AK2 | DSQ | GER | 02:47:53.82 | 25:25 | 01:36 | 01:24:09 | 01:31 | 55:12 |
|
|
97 | | 175 | Carlos Fischer | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | AK2 | 17 | GER | 02:15:35.67 | 18:50 | 52 | 01:11:00 | 59 | 43:54 |
|
|
138 | | 716 | Sarah Oelsner | SG Arheilgen | AK2 | 18 | GER | 03:04:18.88 | 30:11 | 01:50 | 01:36:42 | 02:01 | 53:34 |
|
|
115 | | 189 | Carsten Oehler | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | AK2 | 20 | GER | 02:17:43.25 | 27:09 | 53 | 01:10:40 | 01:13 | 37:48 |
|
|
216 | | 197 | Daniel Ringbeck | | AK2 | 29 | GER | 02:28:50.22 | 25:59 | 01:29 | 01:17:19 | 01:27 | 42:36 |
|
|
118 | | 198 | Daniel Schminke | | AK2 | 21 | Hessen | 02:18:11.95 | 22:13 | 01:11 | 01:14:41 | 01:06 | 39:00 |
|
|
152 | | 199 | Tobias Schütte | Triathlon SC Bad Münder | AK2 | 22 | Hessen | 02:21:22.17 | 23:24 | 52 | 01:14:04 | 01:12 | 41:50 |
|
|
100 | | 200 | Sven Stenglein | TV Eberbach - Triathlon | AK2 | 18 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:16:15.08 | 21:28 | 50 | 01:11:58 | 01:09 | 40:50 |
|
|
25 | | 201 | Christoph Stiefel | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK2 | 7 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:05:47.97 | 22:30 | 48 | 01:05:00 | 50 | 36:39 |
|
|
153 | | 202 | Benjamin Weiland | | AK2 | 23 | GER | 02:21:29.65 | 26:24 | 01:21 | 01:12:10 | 01:00 | 40:34 |
|
|
11 | | 8 | Steffen Kundel | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | AK3 | 2 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:00:58.53 | 18:47 | 41 | 01:04:03 | 01:01 | 36:26 |
|
|
5 | | 27 | Henry Beck | HSV Weimar Triathlon | AK3 | 1 | Thüringen | 01:57:15.19 | 17:12 | 01:02 | 01:01:48 | 52 | 36:21 |
|
|
66 | | 77 | Martin Wonke | KSV Baunatal | AK3 | 14 | GER | 02:11:19.96 | 25:18 | 49 | 01:07:15 | 01:08 | 36:49 |
|
|
32 | | 79 | Timo Pippart | KSV Baunatal | AK3 | 5 | GER | 02:06:50.17 | 21:35 | 55 | 01:05:46 | 03:24 | 35:10 |
|
|
73 | | 81 | David Zimmermann | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | AK3 | 16 | GER | 02:11:52.17 | 23:49 | 01:25 | 01:08:44 | 58 | 36:56 |
|
|
200 | | 84 | Matthias Assenheimer | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | AK3 | 39 | GER | 02:26:23.68 | 20:11 | 01:00 | 01:18:17 | 01:14 | 45:41 |
|
|
17 | | 614 | Anna Schloß | 3defacto Team ASC Darmstadt | AK3 | 2 | GER | 02:22:11.73 | 21:28 | 50 | 01:16:28 | 47 | 42:38 |
|
|
95 | | 85 | Tim Bachmann | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | AK3 | 21 | GER | 02:15:13.65 | 20:16 | 47 | 01:10:17 | 50 | 43:03 |
|
|
74 | | 88 | Robert Kiss | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | AK3 | 17 | GER | 02:12:03.73 | 23:04 | 48 | 01:07:19 | 56 | 39:56 |
|
|
88 | | 89 | Nils Arnecke | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | AK3 | 20 | GER | 02:14:09.88 | 20:01 | 45 | 01:09:54 | 54 | 42:35 |
|
|
212 | | 106 | Patrick Slaby | SG Triathlon Elz/Limbach | AK3 | 42 | GER | 02:28:20.50 | 23:45 | 02:05 | 01:12:12 | 01:43 | 48:35 |
|
|
164 | | 108 | Marius Holl | SG Triathlon Elz/Limbach | AK3 | 31 | GER | 02:22:42.87 | 21:35 | 58 | 01:16:33 | 57 | 42:39 |
|
|
157 | | 110 | James Johnson | SG Triathlon Elz/Limbach | AK3 | 29 | GER | 02:21:49.12 | 25:53 | 01:08 | 01:15:13 | 01:00 | 38:35 |
|
|
29 | | 641 | Petra Demmer | | AK3 | 4 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:28:11.62 | 23:00 | 01:07 | 01:17:51 | 02:51 | 43:22 |
|
|
90 | | 642 | Anka Diers | Karlsruher Lemminge | AK3 | 10 | GER | 02:47:23.92 | 29:25 | 01:46 | 01:21:56 | 01:37 | 52:39 |
|
|
114 | | 643 | Anja Dumler | | AK3 | 13 | GER | 02:55:38.02 | 31:35 | 02:21 | 01:28:07 | 01:48 | 51:47 |
|
|
53 | | 644 | Sarah Gebauer | Ejot-Team TV Buschhütten | AK3 | 5 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:37:32.12 | 25:28 | 01:44 | 01:21:06 | 01:17 | 47:57 |
|
|
163 | | 645 | Rebecca Haase | Nonplusultra Esslingen | AK3 | 20 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:39:38.40 | 27:54 | 02:56 | 01:54:35 | 01:55 | 01:12:18 |
|
|
27 | | 646 | Katharina Kern | TV 1848 Erlangen | AK3 | 3 | Bayern | 02:27:42.93 | 22:02 | 53 | 01:18:14 | 56 | 45:37 |
|
|
199 | | 117 | Simon Brend Amour | TV Bad Orb | AK3 | 38 | GER | 02:26:22.83 | 29:28 | 01:01 | 01:13:26 | 01:10 | 41:17 |
|
|
154 | | 647 | Hanna Leisz | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK3 | 19 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:17:27.74 | 33:06 | 01:56 | 01:42:44 | 01:16 | 58:25 |
|
|
124 | | 648 | Nora Noack | | AK3 | 15 | GER | 02:59:28.92 | 31:45 | 01:39 | 01:33:24 | 01:16 | 51:24 |
|
|
94 | | 649 | Manon Peters | | AK3 | 11 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:48:22.29 | 31:58 | 01:52 | 01:25:57 | 01:15 | 47:20 |
|
|
123 | | 123 | Steffen Mücke | Tri Team Giessen | AK3 | 24 | GER | 02:18:54.00 | 23:27 | 01:59 | 01:11:28 | 55 | 41:05 |
|
|
56 | | 653 | Simona Fritz | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK3 | 7 | GER | 02:38:09.00 | 23:54 | 01:10 | 01:23:50 | 51 | 48:24 |
|
|
206 | | 124 | Markus May | Tri Team Giessen | AK3 | 41 | GER | 02:27:26.76 | 22:54 | 02:22 | 01:12:01 | 01:08 | 49:01 |
|
|
181 | | 131 | Sascha Muschwitz | SF Triathlon Roßdorf | AK3 | 34 | GER | 02:24:45.66 | 23:45 | 54 | 01:13:22 | 01:04 | 45:40 |
|
|
132 | | 662 | Annika Reifschneider | VFL Michelstadt | AK3 | 16 | GER | 03:00:59.92 | 33:46 | 02:41 | 01:32:30 | 01:41 | 50:21 |
|
|
105 | | 134 | Simon Siemianowski | SF Triathlon Roßdorf | AK3 | 22 | GER | 02:17:11.33 | 21:57 | 53 | 01:12:27 | 57 | 40:57 |
|
|
59 | | 144 | Markus Becker | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | AK3 | 10 | GER | 02:10:48.88 | 19:56 | 48 | 01:08:08 | 55 | 41:01 |
|
|
80 | | 145 | Raffael Berger | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | AK3 | 19 | GER | 02:13:01.31 | 21:02 | 54 | 01:07:43 | 01:13 | 42:09 |
|
|
56 | | 148 | Jonas Degenhardt | CJD Oberurff | AK3 | 9 | GER | 02:10:31.72 | 20:40 | 55 | 01:07:50 | 59 | 40:07 |
|
|
223 | | 149 | André Krug | CJD Oberurff | AK3 | 44 | GER | 02:29:37.98 | 23:14 | 01:03 | 01:14:14 | 01:23 | 49:43 |
|
|
136 | | 680 | Emma Bruch | Tri Team Giessen | AK3 | 17 | GER | 03:02:27.86 | 28:05 | 01:44 | 01:30:55 | 01:46 | 59:57 |
|
|
DNF | | 151 | Patrick Rakowski | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK3 | DNF | GER | | 20:12 | 46 | 01:11:06 | 43 | |
|
|
117 | | 685 | Anne Martinelli | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK3 | 14 | GER | 02:57:30.00 | 26:10 | 01:13 | 01:34:27 | 01:25 | 54:15 |
|
|
DSQ | | 159 | Stephan Pfaller | Spiridon Frankfurt | AK3 | DSQ | GER | 02:13:01.77 | 22:21 | 59 | 01:09:39 | 01:32 | 38:30 |
|
|
79 | | 166 | Benjamin Veltum | EOSC Offenbach | AK3 | 18 | GER | 02:13:00.43 | 24:00 | 01:33 | 01:08:51 | 54 | 37:42 |
|
|
85 | | 697 | Anna-Lena Mattheis | Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | AK3 | 9 | GER | 02:46:24.47 | 27:21 | 01:26 | 01:29:17 | 01:18 | 47:02 |
|
|
171 | | 169 | Florian Lippenmeyer | EOSC Offenbach | AK3 | 33 | GER | 02:23:48.50 | 26:02 | 01:20 | 01:14:51 | 59 | 40:36 |
|
|
134 | | 173 | Steffen Grebe | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | AK3 | 25 | GER | 02:19:47.38 | 25:54 | 01:35 | 01:12:58 | 01:12 | 38:08 |
|
|
140 | | 707 | Lydia Teichmann | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | AK3 | 18 | GER | 03:05:44.68 | 29:27 | 01:59 | 01:36:36 | 01:33 | 56:09 |
|
|
189 | | 180 | Michael Martinelli | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Team 1 | AK3 | 37 | GER | 02:25:26.15 | 27:43 | 01:05 | 01:13:49 | 01:21 | 41:28 |
|
|
54 | | 710 | Ina Grebe | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | AK3 | 6 | GER | 02:37:34.41 | 28:47 | 01:46 | 01:23:12 | 01:07 | 42:42 |
|
|
269 | | 183 | Willy Melhlhase | TG Rüsselsheim | AK3 | 49 | GER | 02:35:14.88 | 22:39 | 01:00 | 01:23:10 | 01:12 | 47:13 |
|
|
98 | | 713 | Heike Eger | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen | AK3 | 12 | GER | 02:49:28.36 | 31:43 | 01:37 | 01:24:51 | 01:24 | 49:53 |
|
|
221 | | 188 | Moritz Neubauer | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | AK3 | 43 | GER | 02:29:26.26 | 24:55 | 01:16 | 01:18:30 | 01:39 | 43:06 |
|
|
76 | | 723 | Cornelia Schmitt | LSC Athlon Kusel | AK3 | 8 | GER | 02:43:00.76 | 28:13 | 01:41 | 01:25:48 | 01:07 | 46:11 |
|
|
162 | | 194 | Tim Adolphs | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Team 2 | AK3 | 30 | GER | 02:22:29.69 | 24:26 | 01:02 | 01:15:06 | 01:05 | 40:50 |
|
|
8 | | 724 | Sarah Ziem | AUTO PETERS Team Nikar Heidelberg | AK3 | 1 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:18:08.30 | 21:52 | 01:05 | 01:14:13 | 57 | 40:01 |
|
|
243 | | 203 | Lars-Kristoffer Arnell | TV Forst Triathlon | AK3 | 48 | GER | 02:32:13.61 | 26:11 | 01:21 | 01:19:08 | 01:06 | 44:27 |
|
|
305 | | 206 | Frank Burkart | | AK3 | 54 | GER | 02:40:04.29 | 35:28 | 01:43 | 01:16:53 | 01:27 | 44:33 |
|
|
63 | | 207 | David Dähn | | AK3 | 12 | GER | 02:11:08.82 | 22:23 | 01:06 | 01:07:08 | 59 | 39:32 |
|
|
170 | | 208 | Jens Deiß | TSG Maxdorf | AK3 | 32 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:23:45.67 | 23:37 | 01:39 | 01:15:24 | 01:22 | 41:43 |
|
|
42 | | 209 | Christian Dürr | TV Ochsenfurt | AK3 | 7 | Bayern | 02:08:13.38 | 23:14 | 01:10 | 01:03:48 | 01:05 | 38:56 |
|
|
72 | | 211 | Felix Fellhauer | VfL Sindelfingen | AK3 | 15 | GER | 02:11:49.81 | 21:25 | 52 | 01:08:17 | 01:05 | 40:10 |
|
|
147 | | 212 | Stefan Fischer | BSFG Porsche Triathlon | AK3 | 28 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:20:58.31 | 26:17 | 01:46 | 01:10:24 | 01:30 | 41:01 |
|
|
45 | | 213 | Pascal Friedhoff | TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen | AK3 | 8 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:08:55.11 | 20:14 | 01:00 | 01:07:08 | 55 | 39:38 |
|
|
24 | | 214 | Bernhard Gabriel | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | AK3 | 3 | Hessen | 02:05:46.34 | 22:56 | 59 | 01:04:13 | 01:00 | 36:38 |
|
|
187 | | 215 | Lars Grünkorn | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | AK3 | 35 | GER | 02:25:12.02 | 23:56 | 01:00 | 01:17:44 | 01:09 | 41:23 |
|
|
294 | | 218 | Christian Jöst | | AK3 | 53 | Haut Rhin | 02:37:55.21 | 26:43 | 02:28 | 01:17:26 | 01:20 | 49:58 |
|
|
336 | | 219 | Fabian Junk | Tri-Force Fulda | AK3 | 58 | Hessen | 02:44:49.54 | 26:29 | 01:39 | 01:19:59 | 02:49 | 53:53 |
|
|
61 | | 221 | Michael Kallenberg | Karlsruher Lemminge | AK3 | 11 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:10:55.84 | 21:14 | 54 | 01:08:13 | 54 | 39:40 |
|
|
424 | | 222 | Tobias Klug | SG-Frankfurt-Nied | AK3 | 60 | Hessen | 03:07:46.61 | 30:00 | 02:23 | 01:37:22 | 01:52 | 56:09 |
|
|
275 | | 223 | Fabian Lais | | AK3 | 51 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:35:46.56 | 23:39 | 01:42 | 01:19:40 | 54 | 49:51 |
|
|
33 | | 224 | Leander Lebeau | TSG Maxdorf | AK3 | 6 | GER | 02:07:04.42 | 19:09 | 48 | 01:08:03 | 56 | 38:08 |
|
|
320 | | 226 | Dirk Meier | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | AK3 | 57 | GER | 02:42:24.54 | 32:47 | 01:50 | 01:23:45 | 01:06 | 42:56 |
|
|
308 | | 228 | Sascha Muschwitz | SF Tria Rossdorf | AK3 | 55 | Hessen | 02:40:41.56 | 26:46 | 01:27 | 01:24:26 | 01:04 | 46:58 |
|
|
65 | | 229 | Daniel Neugebauer | Triathlon Augsburg | AK3 | 13 | Bayern | 02:11:18.91 | 22:00 | 48 | 01:08:36 | 01:06 | 38:48 |
|
|
233 | | 232 | Jonas Peter | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | AK3 | 46 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:30:32.68 | 25:15 | 01:43 | 01:17:57 | 01:38 | 43:59 |
|
|
188 | | 234 | Julian Puppe | | AK3 | 36 | Hessen | 02:25:19.77 | 24:11 | 01:58 | 01:15:49 | 01:17 | 42:04 |
|
|
293 | | 235 | Lars Regge | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | AK3 | 52 | Hessen | 02:37:53.04 | 29:38 | 04:47 | 01:14:14 | 01:57 | 47:17 |
|
|
201 | | 237 | Simon Roß | SV TriCity Darmstadt | AK3 | 40 | Hessen | 02:26:50.25 | 24:24 | 01:37 | 01:15:19 | 01:08 | 44:22 |
|
|
318 | | 238 | Ralf Sander | | AK3 | 56 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:42:23.19 | 31:57 | 02:51 | 01:20:57 | 01:43 | 44:55 |
|
|
31 | | 239 | Simon Schlichenmaier | Team Silla Hopp | AK3 | 4 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:06:49.93 | 21:55 | 51 | 01:06:05 | 47 | 37:11 |
|
|
146 | | 240 | Patrick Schmitt | LG MuLi | AK3 | 27 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:20:58.08 | 22:15 | 01:26 | 01:14:51 | 53 | 41:33 |
|
|
361 | | 242 | Marek Sherman | LSV Ladenburg | AK3 | 59 | GER | 02:49:45.22 | 34:26 | 01:16 | 01:23:35 | 01:26 | 49:02 |
|
|
235 | | 243 | Julian Stahl | | AK3 | 47 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:30:46.69 | 27:08 | 01:13 | 01:14:46 | 01:08 | 46:31 |
|
|
107 | | 244 | Tim Stephan | Triathlon Club Bremen | AK3 | 23 | Niedersachsen | 02:17:15.18 | 23:34 | 49 | 01:12:24 | 53 | 39:35 |
|
|
226 | | 245 | Simeon Thome | | AK3 | 45 | GER | 02:29:47.02 | 25:19 | 01:43 | 01:19:16 | 59 | 42:30 |
|
|
274 | | 248 | Frank Watzlawek | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK3 | 50 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:35:43.99 | 28:15 | 01:39 | 01:19:14 | 01:14 | 45:21 |
|
|
139 | | 249 | Bastian Zuber | | AK3 | 26 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:19:57.45 | 23:50 | 01:00 | 01:12:31 | 01:03 | 41:33 |
|
|
344 | | 256 | Franz Betzhold | Karlsruher Lemminge | AK4 | 48 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:45:57.11 | 26:53 | 02:43 | 01:26:53 | 01:45 | 47:43 |
|
|
352 | | 257 | Manuel Bleier | | AK4 | 50 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:48:19.70 | 31:17 | 01:29 | 01:22:55 | 01:25 | 51:13 |
|
|
380 | | 258 | Malte Brockmann | | AK4 | 54 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:54:33.83 | 37:52 | 01:47 | 01:23:47 | 01:13 | 49:54 |
|
|
258 | | 259 | Andreas Dada | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | AK4 | 37 | Hessen | 02:33:54.00 | 26:27 | 01:17 | 01:18:00 | 01:05 | 47:05 |
|
|
256 | | 260 | Björn Ewald | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK4 | 36 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:33:32.14 | 28:49 | 01:03 | 01:18:24 | 01:07 | 44:09 |
|
|
265 | | 261 | Jörg Fengler | | AK4 | 40 | GER | 02:34:58.26 | 27:15 | 02:40 | 01:16:22 | 01:37 | 47:04 |
|
|
284 | | 262 | Frederic Frenker | RC Vorwärts Speyer | AK4 | 42 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:36:38.99 | 25:10 | 02:38 | 01:19:17 | 02:00 | 47:33 |
|
|
185 | | 263 | Stefan Hänsel | LCO Edenkoben | AK4 | 29 | GER | 02:25:03.47 | 23:58 | 01:13 | 01:13:01 | 01:12 | 45:39 |
|
|
339 | | 264 | Sebastian Heilmann | | AK4 | 47 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:45:11.63 | 29:56 | 02:43 | 01:22:25 | 01:08 | 48:59 |
|
|
41 | | 265 | Andreas Hellstab | Tri Team Berlin | AK4 | 2 | Berlin | 02:08:10.27 | 20:04 | 01:04 | 01:09:14 | 52 | 36:56 |
|
|
49 | | 266 | Sebastian Hoppe | SSF Bonn Team artegic | AK4 | 3 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:09:30.34 | 19:14 | 37 | 01:10:00 | 01:05 | 38:34 |
|
|
349 | | 267 | Frank Ixmann | LCC Edenkoben | AK4 | 49 | GER | 02:47:12.83 | 26:17 | 01:18 | 01:23:12 | 01:37 | 54:48 |
|
|
251 | | 268 | Sven Janko | AUTO PETERS Team Nikar Heidelberg | AK4 | 35 | GER | 02:33:05.39 | 25:52 | 01:48 | 01:19:39 | 01:26 | 44:20 |
|
|
428 | | 269 | Martin Kaufmann | | AK4 | 61 | GER | 03:09:58.38 | 32:36 | 03:27 | 01:35:27 | 02:04 | 56:24 |
|
|
57 | | 271 | Daniel Koppenhöfer | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | AK4 | 5 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:10:42.62 | 20:28 | 52 | 01:09:16 | 54 | 39:12 |
|
|
449 | | 16 | Andreas Haas | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK4 | 64 | Hessen | 03:35:34.10 | 28:53 | 02:38 | 01:33:31 | 02:09 | 01:28:23 |
|
|
127 | | 272 | Michael Kühne | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | AK4 | 18 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:19:27.08 | 24:01 | 01:34 | 01:08:59 | 01:10 | 43:43 |
|
|
439 | | 17 | Thomas Hanske | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK4 | 62 | Hessen | 03:22:34.39 | 35:25 | 04:14 | 01:37:10 | 02:29 | 01:03:16 |
|
|
133 | | 274 | Klaus Lehn | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | AK4 | 20 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:19:45.62 | 25:51 | 01:02 | 01:11:03 | 57 | 40:52 |
|
|
335 | | 19 | Benjamin Bläß | TC Chaos Viernheim | AK4 | 46 | Hessen | 02:44:41.13 | 26:39 | 01:48 | 01:22:28 | 59 | 52:47 |
|
|
423 | | 275 | Andreas Lippach | | AK4 | 60 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:07:45.59 | 35:33 | 03:19 | 01:26:11 | 02:12 | 01:00:30 |
|
|
383 | | 20 | Andreas Braun | | AK4 | 55 | GER | 02:55:00.11 | 28:27 | 02:04 | 01:25:33 | 02:04 | 56:52 |
|
|
316 | | 276 | Holger Lohse | | AK4 | 45 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:42:09.29 | 28:16 | 03:19 | 01:21:52 | 02:02 | 46:40 |
|
|
443 | | 277 | Ahmed Mahmoud | | AK4 | 63 | Hessen | 03:29:35.11 | 41:13 | 02:08 | 01:37:28 | 02:15 | 01:06:31 |
|
|
280 | | 22 | Tim Martin | | AK4 | 41 | Hessen | 02:36:22.80 | 22:16 | 01:52 | 01:19:42 | 01:01 | 51:31 |
|
|
130 | | 278 | Florian Meene | 1.Tri-Club Paderborn | AK4 | 19 | GER | 02:19:40.27 | 21:51 | 01:07 | 01:14:15 | 56 | 41:31 |
|
|
421 | | 23 | Andreas Neumann | | AK4 | 59 | GER | 03:07:28.73 | 31:40 | 02:01 | 01:32:44 | 01:13 | 59:50 |
|
|
167 | | 279 | Christoph Möder | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | AK4 | 27 | GER | 02:23:15.70 | 25:26 | 01:03 | 01:14:06 | 01:02 | 41:38 |
|
|
375 | | 281 | Peter Okos | | AK4 | 53 | Hessen | 02:53:29.48 | 31:29 | 02:27 | 01:26:48 | 01:14 | 51:31 |
|
|
67 | | 283 | Sebastian Pielbusch | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | AK4 | 6 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:11:23.88 | 22:12 | 57 | 01:08:23 | 50 | 39:01 |
|
|
372 | | 284 | Christian Rahause | TSG Maxdorf | AK4 | 52 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:51:44.29 | 33:18 | 01:41 | 01:26:17 | 01:33 | 48:55 |
|
|
264 | | 285 | Daniel Roser | | AK4 | 39 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:34:57.53 | 24:59 | 01:30 | 01:18:38 | 01:14 | 48:36 |
|
|
196 | | 286 | Markus Rühl | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | AK4 | 30 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:25:52.38 | 27:08 | 01:46 | 01:14:19 | 53 | 41:46 |
|
|
357 | | 288 | Christopher Schmeckenbecher | | AK4 | 51 | GER | 02:48:48.40 | 32:21 | 01:26 | 01:23:51 | 01:23 | 49:47 |
|
|
405 | | 289 | Christian Seidel | SSG Bensheim | AK4 | 57 | Hessen | 03:02:20.57 | 37:01 | 03:15 | 01:29:45 | 01:50 | 50:29 |
|
|
177 | | 291 | Domenico Solazzo | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | AK4 | 28 | GER | 02:24:25.45 | 24:49 | 01:03 | 01:13:13 | 57 | 44:23 |
|
|
DNF | | 292 | Hannes Stramer | | AK4 | DNF | GER | | 29:56 | 02:23 | 01:25:52 | 02:20 | |
|
|
117 | | 293 | Dirk Theile | TV Bommersheim | AK4 | 14 | GER | 02:17:58.14 | 22:34 | 01:27 | 01:14:03 | 01:12 | 38:42 |
|
|
84 | | 294 | Alexander Trautmann | KSV Reichelsheim | AK4 | 8 | Hessen | 02:13:16.45 | 24:50 | 01:48 | 01:06:23 | 01:06 | 39:09 |
|
|
119 | | 295 | David Santiago Velasco Moncada | PB Team | AK4 | 15 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:18:13.28 | 20:54 | 01:22 | 01:13:33 | 49 | 41:35 |
|
|
DSQ | | 296 | Jens Walter | | AK4 | DSQ | Hessen | 02:27:05.15 | 24:48 | 01:52 | 01:13:56 | 01:04 | 45:25 |
|
|
451 | | 297 | Jukka Weigel | | AK4 | 65 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:40:26.31 | 33:53 | 02:02 | 01:50:40 | 01:49 | 01:12:02 |
|
|
306 | | 298 | Dirk Zimmermann | SkiClub Heidelberg | AK4 | 44 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:40:15.26 | 29:54 | 01:08 | 01:20:00 | 01:23 | 47:50 |
|
|
214 | | 299 | Olli Knapp | | AK4 | 32 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:28:23.58 | 24:58 | 02:42 | 01:13:14 | 01:23 | 46:06 |
|
|
98 | | 87 | Jan Keller | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | AK4 | 10 | GER | 02:15:40.82 | 19:38 | 46 | 01:15:36 | 43 | 38:57 |
|
|
50 | | 90 | Christian Morgenstern | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | AK4 | 4 | GER | 02:09:40.06 | 21:23 | 42 | 01:06:06 | 53 | 40:36 |
|
|
87 | | 96 | Erik Hennighausen | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | AK4 | 9 | GER | 02:13:54.52 | 23:14 | 01:04 | 01:09:16 | 01:14 | 39:06 |
|
|
113 | | 116 | Marco Weisbecker | TV Bad Orb | AK4 | 12 | GER | 02:17:40.11 | 21:57 | 55 | 01:12:42 | 01:14 | 40:52 |
|
|
109 | | 654 | Danny Dechant | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK4 | 14 | GER | 02:53:31.04 | 28:15 | 01:33 | 01:30:11 | 01:15 | 52:17 |
|
|
48 | | 655 | Marie Schwöppe | VFL Münster | AK4 | 5 | GER | 02:35:05.53 | 25:41 | 01:05 | 01:23:39 | 01:18 | 43:22 |
|
|
97 | | 659 | Maike Wagner | VFL Michelstadt | AK4 | 11 | GER | 02:48:41.83 | 25:10 | 01:12 | 01:27:31 | 01:10 | 53:38 |
|
|
140 | | 130 | Dominik Herold | Schwimm Club Oberursel | AK4 | 21 | GER | 02:20:12.28 | 20:37 | 01:12 | 01:16:39 | 01:11 | 40:33 |
|
|
68 | | 661 | Ines Trumpfheller | VFL Michelstadt | AK4 | 8 | GER | 02:40:49.41 | 28:00 | 59 | 01:24:35 | 03:36 | 43:39 |
|
|
104 | | 133 | Manfred Gertig | SF Triathlon Roßdorf | AK4 | 11 | GER | 02:16:57.00 | 24:38 | 47 | 01:10:10 | 51 | 40:31 |
|
|
7 | | 663 | Julia Ertmer | DSW Darmstadt | AK4 | 1 | GER | 02:16:37.71 | 22:27 | 01:01 | 01:12:23 | 45 | 40:01 |
|
|
158 | | 136 | Christian Kunkelmann | algemarin Team SV Traisa | AK4 | 24 | GER | 02:21:49.90 | 24:09 | 55 | 01:15:25 | 59 | 40:21 |
|
|
55 | | 676 | Sabine Stadler | Tri Force Fulda | AK4 | 6 | GER | 02:37:36.25 | 31:26 | 01:03 | 01:23:27 | 01:03 | 40:37 |
|
|
236 | | 155 | Philipp Sindermann | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | AK4 | 33 | GER | 02:30:51.34 | 25:13 | 01:02 | 01:17:53 | 01:37 | 45:06 |
|
|
142 | | 686 | Sara Hubbeling | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | AK4 | 20 | GER | 03:06:46.19 | 28:04 | 01:59 | 01:37:03 | 01:00 | 58:40 |
|
|
116 | | 158 | Stephan Audersetz | Spiridon Frankfurt | AK4 | 13 | GER | 02:17:48.59 | 24:27 | 02:02 | 01:13:07 | 01:18 | 36:54 |
|
|
DNF | | 160 | Wilm Schneider | Spiridon Frankfurt | AK4 | DNF | GER | | 21:00 | 01:15 | 02:45:06 | | |
|
|
126 | | 164 | Patrick Healy | MTV Kronberg | AK4 | 17 | GER | 02:19:05.94 | 20:12 | 01:06 | 01:14:26 | 58 | 42:23 |
|
|
99 | | 701 | Antonia-Manuela Jonzyk | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | AK4 | 12 | GER | 02:49:35.47 | 29:16 | 01:23 | 01:25:35 | 01:21 | 52:00 |
|
|
122 | | 172 | Frederik Hömberg | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | AK4 | 16 | GER | 02:18:28.81 | 24:48 | 01:02 | 01:08:32 | 03:48 | 40:18 |
|
|
247 | | 176 | Martin Kruse | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Team 1 | AK4 | 34 | GER | 02:32:46.22 | 26:13 | 01:15 | 01:18:12 | 01:28 | 45:38 |
|
|
262 | | 177 | Jan Skottke | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Team 1 | AK4 | 38 | GER | 02:34:52.66 | 22:16 | 01:41 | 01:20:54 | 01:40 | 48:21 |
|
|
148 | | 179 | Kevin Ehrmann | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Team 1 | AK4 | 23 | GER | 02:21:04.11 | 24:26 | 01:00 | 01:11:50 | 01:07 | 42:41 |
|
|
129 | | 714 | Ramona Walz | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen | AK4 | 19 | GER | 03:00:41.66 | 28:09 | 01:21 | 01:34:17 | 01:46 | 55:08 |
|
|
143 | | 186 | Chris Sturm | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | AK4 | 22 | GER | 02:20:28.87 | 25:36 | 01:21 | 01:11:20 | 01:08 | 41:03 |
|
|
163 | | 191 | Lars Hesemann | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Team 2 | AK4 | 25 | GER | 02:22:35.72 | 22:36 | 01:30 | 01:15:27 | 01:03 | 41:59 |
|
|
166 | | 195 | Markus Theis | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Team 2 | AK4 | 26 | GER | 02:23:11.79 | 26:09 | 01:00 | 01:12:45 | 58 | 42:19 |
|
|
21 | | 725 | Relindis Agethen | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK4 | 2 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:25:04.44 | 23:14 | 01:25 | 01:16:49 | 58 | 42:38 |
|
|
121 | | 726 | Maureen Amend | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | AK4 | 15 | Hessen | 02:58:57.42 | 28:52 | 02:33 | 01:29:10 | 01:37 | 56:45 |
|
|
123 | | 727 | Maria Andreas | | AK4 | 16 | Hessen | 02:59:04.88 | 26:21 | 02:37 | 01:37:19 | 02:16 | 50:31 |
|
|
78 | | 728 | Melanie Berkemeier | Ejot-Team TV Buschhütten | AK4 | 10 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:43:43.80 | 26:18 | 01:49 | 01:24:57 | 01:28 | 49:11 |
|
|
127 | | 730 | Monika Frenker | RC Vorwärts Speyer | AK4 | 18 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:00:30.71 | 29:23 | 02:04 | 01:30:51 | 01:10 | 57:02 |
|
|
75 | | 731 | Nina Grimmer | | AK4 | 9 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:42:53.28 | 27:59 | 01:37 | 01:24:14 | 01:06 | 47:57 |
|
|
61 | | 733 | Anna-Maria Keinert | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | AK4 | 7 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:39:43.13 | 27:25 | 58 | 01:21:15 | 01:05 | 49:00 |
|
|
DNF | | 734 | Stefanie Mayer | MRRC München | AK4 | DNF | GER | 02:44:41.37 | 31:06 | 02:29 | 01:24:57 | 01:28 | 44:41 |
|
|
108 | | 735 | Yvonne Miklosch | LSV Ladenburg | AK4 | 13 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:53:05.62 | 28:20 | 02:22 | 01:26:56 | 01:52 | 53:35 |
|
|
125 | | 736 | Emel Sahin-Gsell | Body Attack | AK4 | 17 | GER | 02:59:30.05 | 29:33 | 02:18 | 01:31:15 | 01:17 | 55:07 |
|
|
47 | | 837 | Nadine Schymski | TV Dresden e.V. | AK4 | 4 | Sachsen | 02:35:00.78 | 22:47 | 01:38 | 01:22:54 | 01:10 | 46:31 |
|
|
41 | | 738 | Silke Weyland | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | AK4 | 3 | GER | 02:32:55.13 | 25:52 | 01:05 | 01:17:45 | 01:13 | 47:00 |
|
|
303 | | 250 | Andreas Amann | KSV Reichelsheim | AK4 | 43 | Hessen | 02:39:01.96 | 27:38 | 01:53 | 01:24:18 | 56 | 44:16 |
|
|
81 | | 251 | Rainer Augustin | TV Saarwellingen Triathlon | AK4 | 7 | Saarland | 02:13:06.10 | 23:22 | 01:49 | 01:09:34 | 01:06 | 37:15 |
|
|
414 | | 252 | Juan Barrera | | AK4 | 58 | GER | 03:04:34.48 | 32:51 | 01:25 | 01:29:32 | 01:40 | 59:06 |
|
|
198 | | 253 | Alexander Basler | SV TriCity Darmstadt | AK4 | 31 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:26:11.06 | 28:03 | 01:21 | 01:12:08 | 01:41 | 42:58 |
|
|
37 | | 254 | Hendrik Becker | RSC Göttingen | AK4 | 1 | GER | 02:07:34.56 | 21:23 | 56 | 01:05:58 | 02:53 | 36:24 |
|
|
404 | | 255 | Sascha Bettinghausen | De Monnemer Jungs | AK4 | 56 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:01:47.17 | 33:55 | 03:08 | 01:29:07 | 02:44 | 52:53 |
|
|
190 | | 302 | Maik Heinrich | TC Chaos Viernheim | MK40 | 19 | GER | 02:25:37.80 | 25:40 | 01:08 | 01:14:14 | 01:08 | 43:27 |
|
|
369 | | 313 | Christian Bohn | United Runners of Pfalz | MK40 | 49 | Hessen | 02:51:12.83 | 30:36 | 02:05 | 01:28:38 | 01:52 | 48:01 |
|
|
413 | | 314 | Dirk Dechant | Kraulkurse.de | MK40 | 51 | GER | 03:04:32.10 | 35:10 | 01:31 | 01:29:05 | 01:24 | 57:22 |
|
|
259 | | 319 | Attila Ador | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | MK40 | 29 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:34:07.71 | 29:19 | 01:07 | 01:15:24 | 01:06 | 47:11 |
|
|
271 | | 320 | Daniel Allgeier | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | MK40 | 30 | GER | 02:35:16.07 | 27:42 | 02:44 | 01:16:01 | 01:44 | 47:05 |
|
|
149 | | 321 | Stefan Altherr | SC Neustadt | MK40 | 14 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:21:04.43 | 22:42 | 53 | 01:13:46 | 01:04 | 42:39 |
|
|
96 | | 323 | Jochen Bauer | VfL Waiblingen | MK40 | 8 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:15:21.46 | 23:00 | 53 | 01:10:37 | 01:01 | 39:50 |
|
|
329 | | 325 | Johannes Bukow | TSG 1862 Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | MK40 | 41 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:43:35.77 | 31:03 | 01:47 | 01:20:50 | 01:57 | 47:58 |
|
|
192 | | 327 | Finbarr Collins | SV NIkar Heidelberg | MK40 | 21 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:25:42.01 | 26:43 | 01:12 | 01:14:55 | 01:32 | 41:20 |
|
|
358 | | 328 | Joris Freisinger | | MK40 | 47 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:49:02.13 | 28:33 | 02:07 | 01:22:25 | 01:37 | 54:20 |
|
|
327 | | 330 | Stefan Gustafsson | | MK40 | 40 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:43:05.63 | 25:59 | 02:39 | 01:24:31 | 02:07 | 47:49 |
|
|
241 | | 331 | Marc Heimann | DLRG Region Uetersen | MK40 | 27 | Hessen | 02:32:04.05 | 22:15 | 01:31 | 01:21:05 | 01:30 | 45:43 |
|
|
69 | | 332 | Jan Homberg | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | MK40 | 4 | Hessen | 02:11:27.63 | 20:41 | 49 | 01:08:51 | 01:00 | 40:06 |
|
|
208 | | 333 | Markus Iwanowitsch | Kraulkurse.de | MK40 | 23 | Hessen | 02:27:59.23 | 24:51 | 02:31 | 01:17:28 | 01:23 | 41:46 |
|
|
347 | | 336 | Olaf Kern | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | MK40 | 44 | GER | 02:46:30.22 | 27:26 | 01:26 | 01:25:57 | 01:04 | 50:37 |
|
|
377 | | 337 | Bernd Kiltz | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK40 | 50 | Hessen | 02:53:45.75 | 31:31 | 03:31 | 01:19:11 | 03:03 | 56:29 |
|
|
14 | | 609 | Franziska Fleck | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | MK40 | 1 | GER | 02:20:51.96 | 19:32 | 01:01 | 01:18:14 | 43 | 41:21 |
|
|
77 | | 80 | Martin Busch | KSV Baunatal | MK40 | 5 | GER | 02:12:50.20 | 20:14 | 53 | 01:09:33 | 46 | 41:24 |
|
|
296 | | 338 | Jürgen Kissel | TSG Maxdorf | MK40 | 33 | GER | 02:38:02.84 | 31:36 | 01:07 | 01:14:57 | 01:04 | 49:18 |
|
|
197 | | 340 | Michael Kotitschke | NSU Triathlon | MK40 | 22 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:25:56.45 | 26:53 | 55 | 01:13:59 | 01:10 | 42:59 |
|
|
176 | | 802 | Stanislaw Kowalik | | MK40 | 16 | GER | 02:24:22.96 | 22:15 | 01:10 | 01:17:49 | 01:14 | 41:54 |
|
|
210 | | 342 | Michael Krauß | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | MK40 | 24 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:28:05.37 | 25:38 | 56 | 01:15:14 | 01:05 | 45:12 |
|
|
21 | | 343 | Michael Lik | TV Bad Orb | MK40 | 1 | Hessen | 02:05:12.23 | 20:17 | 59 | 01:07:19 | 50 | 35:47 |
|
|
255 | | 344 | Stefan Magin | TSG Maxdorf | MK40 | 28 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:33:27.77 | 32:33 | 01:04 | 01:16:31 | 01:16 | 42:03 |
|
|
312 | | 345 | Hans Matthysen | LSV Ladenburg | MK40 | 37 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:41:37.23 | 29:48 | 01:05 | 01:20:50 | 01:16 | 48:38 |
|
|
353 | | 346 | Alexander Merker | TV Herxheim | MK40 | 45 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:48:31.73 | 29:06 | 02:00 | 01:22:58 | 01:06 | 53:21 |
|
|
78 | | 347 | Hendrik Meth | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | MK40 | 6 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:12:50.96 | 24:42 | 01:06 | 01:08:01 | 01:01 | 38:00 |
|
|
288 | | 348 | Jens Müller | SV NIkar Heidelberg | MK40 | 32 | GER | 02:37:16.34 | 29:49 | 01:51 | 01:22:36 | 01:20 | 41:40 |
|
|
302 | | 349 | Marc Naumann | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | MK40 | 35 | Hessen | 02:38:57.23 | 26:18 | 01:39 | 01:20:04 | 01:40 | 49:16 |
|
|
282 | | 350 | Carsten Prettin | SV TriCity Darmstadt | MK40 | 31 | Hessen | 02:36:28.07 | 27:54 | 01:45 | 01:19:05 | 01:59 | 45:45 |
|
|
445 | | 351 | Dominnik Rau | | MK40 | 52 | Hessen | 03:30:08.54 | 29:49 | 02:35 | 01:38:51 | 02:20 | 01:16:33 |
|
|
298 | | 352 | Ingo Rheinbay | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | MK40 | 34 | Hessen | 02:38:10.19 | 31:00 | 01:06 | 01:17:27 | 51 | 47:46 |
|
|
94 | | 353 | Tobias Rop | Tricon Woerth | MK40 | 7 | GER | 02:15:00.52 | 23:20 | 01:34 | 01:10:16 | 01:04 | 38:46 |
|
|
175 | | 354 | Timo Rudolph | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | MK40 | 15 | Hessen | 02:24:18.34 | 24:23 | 01:11 | 01:15:06 | 01:09 | 42:29 |
|
|
39 | | 97 | Martin Huhndorf | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | MK40 | 2 | GER | 02:08:04.90 | 19:59 | 56 | 01:07:26 | 01:03 | 38:40 |
|
|
359 | | 357 | Matthias Schmitt | Ludwigshafener SV07 | MK40 | 48 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:49:39.29 | 29:00 | 01:59 | 01:26:42 | 01:18 | 50:40 |
|
|
323 | | 358 | Steven Sellmann | LLG Wonnegau | MK40 | 39 | GER | 02:42:51.09 | 30:55 | 01:48 | 01:18:47 | 01:07 | 50:14 |
|
|
309 | | 361 | Karsten Theer | Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken | MK40 | 36 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:40:42.30 | 26:58 | 56 | 01:18:15 | 01:12 | 53:21 |
|
|
334 | | 363 | Sascha Völpel | Ludwigshafener SV07 | MK40 | 42 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:44:40.48 | 28:39 | 01:40 | 01:22:23 | 01:25 | 50:33 |
|
|
191 | | 364 | Stefan Weickum | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | MK40 | 20 | Hessen | 02:25:39.23 | 28:24 | 01:25 | 01:12:34 | 01:20 | 41:56 |
|
|
346 | | 365 | Sebastian Weisswange | | MK40 | 43 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:46:14.22 | 30:02 | 01:37 | 01:24:06 | 01:33 | 48:56 |
|
|
141 | | 366 | Marco Weschler | | MK40 | 12 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:20:16.24 | 22:22 | 01:03 | 01:15:37 | 01:06 | 40:08 |
|
|
354 | | 367 | Dirk Zerfaß | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | MK40 | 46 | Saarland | 02:48:37.31 | 26:22 | 01:37 | 01:27:30 | 02:01 | 51:07 |
|
|
239 | | 112 | Jörg Lerch-Thies | Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. | MK40 | 26 | GER | 02:31:11.11 | 27:14 | 02:19 | 01:19:44 | 02:13 | 39:41 |
|
|
138 | | 127 | Achim Krombach | Schwimm Club Oberursel | MK40 | 11 | GER | 02:19:56.89 | 24:16 | 01:40 | 01:12:25 | 01:02 | 40:33 |
|
|
129 | | 128 | Christian Spaich | Schwimm Club Oberursel | MK40 | 10 | GER | 02:19:39.29 | 24:26 | 01:38 | 01:14:18 | 01:16 | 38:01 |
|
|
39 | | 665 | Mareike Kessler | DSW Darmstadt | MK40 | 3 | GER | 02:32:41.47 | 23:47 | 01:11 | 01:19:15 | 01:12 | 47:16 |
|
|
28 | | 669 | Katharina Grölz | TUS Griesheim | MK40 | 2 | GER | 02:28:10.09 | 25:15 | 01:30 | 01:16:01 | 01:15 | 44:09 |
|
|
124 | | 156 | Christian Storck | Spiridon Frankfurt | MK40 | 9 | GER | 02:18:54.49 | 23:28 | 01:26 | 01:11:56 | 01:12 | 40:52 |
|
|
211 | | 157 | Gunnar Anger | Spiridon Frankfurt | MK40 | 25 | GER | 02:28:19.41 | 24:53 | 51 | 01:19:09 | 55 | 42:31 |
|
|
59 | | 696 | Kim Jennifer Kraut | Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | MK40 | 6 | GER | 02:38:47.38 | 23:19 | 01:18 | 01:23:52 | 01:19 | 48:59 |
|
|
52 | | 168 | Bodo Stanzel | EOSC Offenbach | MK40 | 3 | GER | 02:09:46.92 | 19:22 | 41 | 01:08:20 | 53 | 40:30 |
|
|
322 | | 171 | Viorel Dima | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | MK40 | 38 | GER | 02:42:33.47 | 32:51 | 02:03 | 01:22:35 | 01:27 | 43:37 |
|
|
145 | | 174 | Stefan Weller | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | MK40 | 13 | GER | 02:20:56.67 | 25:21 | 55 | 01:10:35 | 01:13 | 42:52 |
|
|
143 | | 704 | Dagmar Roos | TV 1862 Langen | MK40 | 13 | GER | 03:06:52.28 | 27:03 | 01:28 | 01:36:49 | 01:17 | 01:00:15 |
|
|
178 | | 181 | Frank Hoffmann | TG Rüsselsheim | MK40 | 17 | GER | 02:24:32.22 | 24:42 | 48 | 01:12:46 | 01:02 | 45:14 |
|
|
179 | | 185 | Christoph Lasinski | TG Rüsselsheim | MK40 | 18 | GER | 02:24:39.20 | 22:08 | 52 | 01:16:30 | 03:10 | 41:59 |
|
|
151 | | 717 | Frauke Ostermann | SG Arheilgen | MK40 | 15 | GER | 03:14:03.54 | 29:59 | 02:46 | 01:45:33 | 01:57 | 53:48 |
|
|
146 | | 743 | Andrea Demmler | TSV Karlstadt | MK40 | 14 | Bayern | 03:07:47.52 | 28:36 | 01:47 | 01:38:46 | 01:21 | 57:17 |
|
|
72 | | 744 | Heike Dressel-Putz | LATV Plauen | MK40 | 8 | Sachsen | 02:41:31.95 | 26:22 | 01:07 | 01:26:00 | 01:39 | 46:23 |
|
|
84 | | 745 | Carolyn Hodgett | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK40 | 9 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:45:53.53 | 29:33 | 02:09 | 01:24:26 | 01:39 | 48:06 |
|
|
87 | | 747 | Gerhild Krauthauf | LSV Ladenburg | MK40 | 10 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:47:04.99 | 31:31 | 02:17 | 01:25:48 | 01:06 | 46:22 |
|
|
100 | | 748 | Tina Meyer | Tri-4-Fun SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen | MK40 | 11 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:50:08.48 | 25:19 | 01:33 | 01:25:04 | 01:22 | 56:50 |
|
|
46 | | 752 | Diana Peukert | TV Bretten Triathlon | MK40 | 5 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:34:10.88 | 22:59 | 01:34 | 01:19:20 | 02:13 | 48:04 |
|
|
63 | | 754 | Karina Steffan | TSV Karlstadt | MK40 | 7 | Bayern | 02:40:20.92 | 27:10 | 01:35 | 01:25:56 | 01:19 | 44:20 |
|
|
45 | | 755 | Daniela Unger | Triathlon Lauingen | MK40 | 4 | Bayern | 02:33:24.25 | 25:21 | 01:19 | 01:22:02 | 59 | 43:43 |
|
|
120 | | 756 | Yvonne Zierenberg | Tri-4-Fun SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen | MK40 | 12 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:58:52.19 | 32:57 | 01:23 | 01:38:32 | 01:43 | 44:17 |
|
|
355 | | 305 | Stefan Winkenbach | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | MK45 | 41 | Hessen | 02:48:38.25 | 28:33 | 02:04 | 01:24:59 | 01:22 | 51:40 |
|
|
244 | | 583 | Uwe Resch | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | MK45 | 33 | GER | 02:32:20.74 | 27:13 | 59 | 01:18:57 | 01:02 | 44:09 |
|
|
153 | | 599 | Esther Weihrich | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | MK45 | 26 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:15:41.23 | 37:52 | 02:13 | 01:35:28 | 01:37 | 58:31 |
|
|
155 | | 600 | Andrea Detels | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | MK45 | 27 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:17:48.66 | 35:32 | 01:52 | 01:43:01 | 01:46 | 55:37 |
|
|
44 | | 93 | Phillip Becker | TUS Griesheim | MK45 | 3 | GER | 02:08:47.02 | 22:06 | 01:20 | 01:04:44 | 01:01 | 39:36 |
|
|
142 | | 94 | Sascha Krücke | TUS Griesheim | MK45 | 18 | GER | 02:20:25.57 | 21:07 | 51 | 01:12:33 | 01:08 | 44:46 |
|
|
219 | | 369 | Ronan Aubert | TSG 1862 Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | MK45 | 27 | GER | 02:29:19.54 | 23:18 | 01:16 | 01:17:58 | 01:10 | 45:37 |
|
|
365 | | 370 | Michael Baum | | MK45 | 43 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:50:27.00 | 27:16 | 01:30 | 01:23:26 | 01:53 | 56:22 |
|
|
83 | | 113 | Marcel Glaser | Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. | MK45 | 10 | GER | 02:13:10.46 | 23:09 | 01:09 | 01:09:54 | 56 | 38:02 |
|
|
26 | | 371 | Christoph Bergmann | TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen | MK45 | 1 | Hessen | 02:05:53.92 | 20:17 | 52 | 01:08:38 | 50 | 35:16 |
|
|
110 | | 372 | Michael Blumhofer | TV Forst Triathlon | MK45 | 14 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:17:33.68 | 20:45 | 01:08 | 01:11:15 | 01:07 | 43:18 |
|
|
386 | | 373 | Franziscus Boeckl | Tsv Bullay-Alf | MK45 | 45 | Hessen | 02:55:52.66 | 30:22 | 03:43 | 01:27:55 | 02:08 | 51:44 |
|
|
136 | | 374 | Tobias Butterbrodt | Eintracht Hildesheim | MK45 | 17 | GER | 02:19:53.46 | 24:27 | 01:01 | 01:13:08 | 01:21 | 39:56 |
|
|
227 | | 376 | Dieter Disqué | Tri-Treff Storz | MK45 | 30 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:29:48.91 | 23:21 | 01:59 | 01:18:24 | 01:15 | 44:49 |
|
|
225 | | 119 | Andreas Kohr | TV Bad Orb | MK45 | 29 | GER | 02:29:44.73 | 22:43 | 01:02 | 01:14:56 | 01:09 | 49:54 |
|
|
160 | | 377 | Thomas Dressel | LATV Plauen | MK45 | 20 | Sachsen | 02:22:01.69 | 23:16 | 56 | 01:15:25 | 01:10 | 41:14 |
|
|
436 | | 379 | Reza Farrokhzadian | | MK45 | 51 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:19:12.12 | 31:23 | 02:56 | 01:43:51 | 01:58 | 59:04 |
|
|
242 | | 381 | Joe Gallasch | SSV Ulm 1846 Triathlon | MK45 | 32 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:32:08.70 | 29:06 | 01:19 | 01:16:21 | 01:26 | 43:56 |
|
|
224 | | 383 | Martin Häfner | TV Forst Triathlon | MK45 | 28 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:29:43.16 | 22:44 | 01:35 | 01:16:05 | 03:20 | 45:59 |
|
|
382 | | 385 | Hans Helwing | Karlsruher Lemminge | MK45 | 44 | GER | 02:54:45.22 | 31:01 | 01:36 | 01:28:15 | 01:50 | 52:03 |
|
|
422 | | 386 | Sven Herzog | | MK45 | 50 | Hessen | 03:07:42.07 | 31:28 | 02:54 | 01:33:27 | 02:39 | 57:14 |
|
|
395 | | 388 | Torsten Hirtz | | MK45 | 46 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:58:32.69 | 31:26 | 02:07 | 01:27:45 | 01:55 | 55:19 |
|
|
40 | | 660 | Gesa Heers | VFL Michelstadt | MK45 | 5 | GER | 02:32:45.88 | 28:04 | 01:00 | 01:17:58 | 55 | 44:48 |
|
|
307 | | 389 | Andreas Höfert | SV Hellas Brühl | MK45 | 35 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:40:20.46 | 32:19 | 02:41 | 01:17:40 | 01:54 | 45:46 |
|
|
205 | | 132 | Holger Dreihahn | SF Triathlon Roßdorf | MK45 | 26 | GER | 02:27:18.77 | 23:48 | 46 | 01:18:10 | 49 | 43:45 |
|
|
360 | | 391 | Alexander Hümpel | TV 1891 Bürstadt | MK45 | 42 | GER | 02:49:44.27 | 28:01 | 02:10 | 01:27:13 | 01:39 | 50:41 |
|
|
DSQ | | 392 | Stefan Hüttenberger | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | MK45 | DSQ | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:40:07.22 | 27:29 | 01:27 | 01:21:15 | 01:23 | 48:33 |
|
|
112 | | 135 | Alexander Nintschew | SF Triathlon Roßdorf | MK45 | 15 | GER | 02:17:38.80 | 20:48 | 01:03 | 01:14:52 | 56 | 39:59 |
|
|
30 | | 393 | Oliver Kalmes | SV Bergisch Gladbach | MK45 | 2 | GER | 02:06:21.21 | 20:34 | 01:10 | 01:07:02 | 51 | 36:44 |
|
|
338 | | 394 | Gernot Kalt | | MK45 | 40 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:45:07.32 | 27:22 | 01:51 | 01:27:04 | 01:51 | 46:59 |
|
|
411 | | 395 | Baris Karagöz | | MK45 | 48 | Hessen | 03:04:07.68 | 29:26 | 01:16 | 01:31:50 | 03:47 | 57:48 |
|
|
77 | | 667 | Claudia Koch | TUS Griesheim | MK45 | 7 | GER | 02:43:27.33 | 23:12 | 01:04 | 01:27:20 | 01:04 | 50:47 |
|
|
180 | | 397 | Christian Kempf | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | MK45 | 23 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:24:42.34 | 25:34 | 01:01 | 01:14:52 | 01:05 | 42:10 |
|
|
75 | | 140 | Eric Kappes | algemarin Team SV Traisa | MK45 | 7 | GER | 02:12:32.17 | 21:09 | 51 | 01:09:52 | 01:03 | 39:37 |
|
|
420 | | 398 | Sven Knops | | MK45 | 49 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:06:42.61 | 35:46 | 01:58 | 01:30:34 | 02:01 | 56:23 |
|
|
12 | | 670 | Alexandra Rechel | TUS Griesheim | MK45 | 1 | GER | 02:20:30.87 | 23:37 | 01:07 | 01:12:59 | 57 | 41:50 |
|
|
299 | | 142 | Rene Marquardt | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | MK45 | 34 | GER | 02:38:18.00 | 23:53 | 01:17 | 01:23:55 | 01:24 | 47:49 |
|
|
68 | | 400 | Uwe Kramp | Tri-Team MAXMO LG MönchenGladbach | MK45 | 6 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:11:24.32 | 23:00 | 01:25 | 01:08:46 | 47 | 37:26 |
|
|
398 | | 401 | Sebastian Kreiter | | MK45 | 47 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:00:18.01 | 31:22 | 02:07 | 01:28:06 | 03:55 | 54:48 |
|
|
112 | | 674 | Nina Anna Kuhn | MTV Kronberg | MK45 | 16 | GER | 02:53:58.48 | 27:56 | 01:19 | 01:30:20 | 01:46 | 52:37 |
|
|
76 | | 403 | Alexander Layer | VfL Waiblingen | MK45 | 8 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:12:43.78 | 22:39 | 51 | 01:09:01 | 55 | 39:17 |
|
|
58 | | 404 | Benjamin Lenk | Team Icehouse | MK45 | 4 | Bayern | 02:10:47.91 | 20:16 | 44 | 01:09:51 | 47 | 39:09 |
|
|
173 | | 405 | Michael Meuer | SC Alemannia Dreikirchen | MK45 | 22 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:24:07.16 | 29:35 | 57 | 01:10:23 | 01:09 | 42:03 |
|
|
238 | | 406 | Andreas Mommertz | SV Laudenbach | MK45 | 31 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:31:04.73 | 24:29 | 01:51 | 01:17:37 | 01:18 | 45:49 |
|
|
104 | | 678 | Alexandra Wolf | Tri Force Fulda | MK45 | 13 | GER | 02:50:58.63 | 27:55 | 01:22 | 01:33:43 | 01:16 | 46:42 |
|
|
82 | | 407 | Martin Moroff | GSV Maichingen Triathlon | MK45 | 9 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:13:10.37 | 20:28 | 54 | 01:10:22 | 58 | 40:28 |
|
|
448 | | 410 | Peter Paterna | | MK45 | 52 | Hessen | 03:35:21.10 | 33:59 | 02:36 | 01:40:53 | 01:46 | 01:16:07 |
|
|
204 | | 411 | Alexander Ripplinger | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK45 | 25 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:27:05.33 | 33:07 | 01:12 | 01:09:22 | 01:07 | 42:17 |
|
|
106 | | 154 | Matthias Lehnertz | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | MK45 | 12 | GER | 02:17:13.29 | 23:54 | 01:06 | 01:10:39 | 01:15 | 40:19 |
|
|
324 | | 412 | Alexander Rittlinger | LSV Ladenburg | MK45 | 38 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:42:53.66 | 29:10 | 02:06 | 01:22:27 | 01:35 | 47:35 |
|
|
321 | | 413 | Alexander Rothermel | TV 1846 Mussbach | MK45 | 37 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:42:25.18 | 29:12 | 01:50 | 01:23:58 | 01:40 | 45:45 |
|
|
314 | | 415 | André Schuenemann | TRi-Lator | MK45 | 36 | Hessen | 02:42:01.68 | 25:45 | 02:48 | 01:24:57 | 01:50 | 46:41 |
|
|
60 | | 416 | Rolf Schwarz | TV Forst Triathlon | MK45 | 5 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:10:52.38 | 20:40 | 52 | 01:08:35 | 49 | 39:56 |
|
|
33 | | 688 | Daniela Hildebrandt | CJD Oberurff | MK45 | 2 | GER | 02:28:36.96 | 25:33 | 01:41 | 01:16:38 | 01:25 | 43:19 |
|
|
109 | | 417 | Pascal Rücker | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | MK45 | 13 | GER | 02:17:28.09 | 23:17 | 51 | 01:12:40 | 54 | 39:46 |
|
|
102 | | 689 | Christina Lechner | CJD Oberurff | MK45 | 12 | GER | 02:50:31.79 | 27:17 | 01:56 | 01:25:25 | 01:15 | 54:38 |
|
|
121 | | 161 | Michael Böhler | MTV Kronberg | MK45 | 16 | GER | 02:18:22.48 | 20:21 | 53 | 01:14:29 | 01:15 | 41:24 |
|
|
325 | | 419 | Jens Wagener | | MK45 | 39 | Hessen | 02:42:57.40 | 25:27 | 02:02 | 01:23:33 | 02:01 | 49:54 |
|
|
151 | | 420 | Dirk Weyland | ROWE Triathlon Team stimmel-sports | MK45 | 19 | GER | 02:21:10.30 | 23:38 | 55 | 01:12:24 | 57 | 43:16 |
|
|
122 | | 692 | Julia Knapp | DSW Darmstadt | MK45 | 19 | GER | 02:59:04.13 | 28:31 | 02:23 | 01:33:26 | 01:58 | 52:46 |
|
|
169 | | 165 | Jochen Markgraf | MTV Kronberg | MK45 | 21 | GER | 02:23:27.45 | 24:52 | 50 | 01:12:15 | 01:01 | 44:29 |
|
|
135 | | 698 | Silke Scrivener | Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | MK45 | 21 | GER | 03:01:53.82 | 33:05 | 02:27 | 01:30:40 | 01:59 | 53:42 |
|
|
83 | | 699 | Annette Ebeling | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | MK45 | 9 | GER | 02:44:56.98 | 30:05 | 01:23 | 01:24:18 | 01:02 | 48:08 |
|
|
119 | | 702 | Kristina Neeb | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | MK45 | 18 | GER | 02:57:52.16 | 33:02 | 01:24 | 01:27:21 | 01:55 | 54:10 |
|
|
156 | | 711 | Gabi Lustig | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen | MK45 | 28 | GER | 03:18:09.38 | 30:48 | 02:19 | 01:40:36 | 01:38 | 01:02:48 |
|
|
193 | | 182 | Torsten Becker | TG Rüsselsheim | MK45 | 24 | GER | 02:25:43.07 | 20:40 | 01:09 | 01:17:41 | 01:26 | 44:47 |
|
|
93 | | 192 | Ole Jacobsen | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Team 2 | MK45 | 11 | GER | 02:14:59.35 | 19:41 | 52 | 01:12:25 | 01:01 | 41:00 |
|
|
115 | | 757 | Daniela Baumann | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK45 | 17 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:55:45.79 | 31:55 | 01:28 | 01:30:45 | 01:44 | 49:53 |
|
|
141 | | 758 | Simone Biastoch | Tri-4-Fun SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen | MK45 | 22 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 03:06:10.16 | 27:20 | 01:34 | 01:42:10 | 01:24 | 53:42 |
|
|
106 | | 759 | Angela Crone | DAV Ravensburg | MK45 | 14 | GER | 02:52:20.27 | 27:59 | 01:27 | 01:27:42 | 52 | 54:20 |
|
|
149 | | 860 | Adriana Csög | LSV Ladenburg | MK45 | 25 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:10:41.31 | 31:53 | 01:33 | 01:37:08 | 01:17 | 58:50 |
|
|
145 | | 861 | Christina Dolezal | SFG Gimbsheim | MK45 | 24 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:07:17.22 | 31:16 | 01:43 | 01:40:18 | 01:21 | 52:39 |
|
|
81 | | 864 | Claudia Korte | Tri-4-Fun SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen | MK45 | 8 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:44:20.11 | 27:13 | 01:15 | 01:25:04 | 01:07 | 49:41 |
|
|
66 | | 765 | Carmen Krebs | TSV Karlstadt | MK45 | 6 | Bayern | 02:40:45.38 | 28:17 | 01:32 | 01:22:22 | 01:01 | 47:33 |
|
|
162 | | 767 | Heike Paulus-Zerfaß | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | MK45 | 30 | Saarland | 03:39:38.34 | 34:07 | 02:34 | 01:47:57 | 02:10 | 01:12:50 |
|
|
161 | | 768 | Stefania Poli | SC Oberursel | MK45 | 29 | Hessen | 03:28:47.32 | 36:35 | 03:52 | 01:41:49 | 02:02 | 01:04:29 |
|
|
96 | | 769 | Elke Reuting | WVC Kassel | MK45 | 11 | Hessen | 02:48:31.98 | 29:25 | 01:10 | 01:24:07 | 03:17 | 50:32 |
|
|
34 | | 770 | Kai Sachtleber | 1.TCO Die Bären | MK45 | 3 | Niedersachsen | 02:29:56.36 | 22:29 | 59 | 01:19:45 | 55 | 45:48 |
|
|
111 | | 771 | Joanna Tywczynski | 3defacto Team ASC Darmstadt | MK45 | 15 | GER | 02:53:38.18 | 34:09 | 01:50 | 01:29:19 | 01:14 | 47:06 |
|
|
36 | | 772 | Tanja Weber | Triathlon Wetterau | MK45 | 4 | GER | 02:30:56.71 | 23:08 | 58 | 01:18:42 | 01:03 | 47:05 |
|
|
126 | | 773 | Kirstin Welfonder | Team SRH Campus Sports | MK45 | 20 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:00:09.65 | 29:02 | 02:31 | 01:31:31 | 02:04 | 55:01 |
|
|
92 | | 774 | Tanja Wittmann | TSG Maxdorf / Kraulkurse.de | MK45 | 10 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:47:47.52 | 29:25 | 01:12 | 01:27:49 | 01:24 | 47:57 |
|
|
144 | | 775 | Diana Wohlfarth | Tria Team Bruchköbel | MK45 | 23 | Hessen | 03:07:06.19 | 34:28 | 02:32 | 01:28:18 | 02:21 | 59:27 |
|
|
158 | | 786 | Nicole Kripp | Ludwigshafener SV07 | MK50 | 20 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:21:48.45 | 32:56 | 02:12 | 01:45:16 | 02:32 | 58:52 |
|
|
95 | | 787 | Steffi Meyers | M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. | MK50 | 11 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:48:27.99 | 28:04 | 01:13 | 01:24:50 | 01:20 | 53:00 |
|
|
86 | | 788 | Susanne Milowsky | TV Forst Triathlon | MK50 | 8 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:46:28.71 | 28:58 | 01:32 | 01:25:06 | 01:26 | 49:26 |
|
|
139 | | 790 | Claudia Noack | SVF Ludwigshafen | MK50 | 16 | GER | 03:04:20.15 | 28:54 | 01:39 | 01:29:00 | 01:43 | 01:03:04 |
|
|
110 | | 794 | Melanie Schwarze | TV 1891 Bürstadt | MK50 | 12 | GER | 02:53:31.86 | 32:01 | 02:31 | 01:25:21 | 01:41 | 51:57 |
|
|
73 | | 795 | Kerstin Wagner | MTV Pfaffenhofen | MK50 | 6 | Bayern | 02:42:26.18 | 22:47 | 02:04 | 01:30:31 | 01:19 | 45:45 |
|
|
342 | | 306 | Stuart Campbell | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | MK50 | 43 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:45:38.57 | 34:04 | 01:56 | 01:20:01 | 01:26 | 48:11 |
|
|
403 | | 308 | Marko Schäfer | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | MK50 | 60 | GER | 03:01:42.73 | 34:26 | 02:41 | 01:28:25 | 02:00 | 54:10 |
|
|
417 | | 316 | Ralf Hambücher | | MK50 | 66 | Hessen | 03:05:13.66 | 33:18 | 01:47 | 01:34:15 | 01:46 | 54:07 |
|
|
452 | | 317 | Walter Jäckisch | | MK50 | 76 | Hessen | 03:41:41.07 | 37:15 | 03:41 | 01:40:34 | 02:20 | 01:17:51 |
|
|
415 | | 318 | Frank Teuchert | | MK50 | 65 | Hessen | 03:05:04.25 | 36:04 | 01:51 | 01:25:40 | 01:18 | 01:00:11 |
|
|
419 | | 582 | Harald Petrovecki | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | MK50 | 68 | GER | 03:06:08.21 | 34:02 | 02:12 | 01:37:12 | 02:05 | 50:37 |
|
|
25 | | 611 | Silke Heidemann | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | MK50 | 2 | GER | 02:27:27.93 | 21:50 | 48 | 01:14:29 | 50 | 49:30 |
|
|
24 | | 617 | Marion Hebding | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | MK50 | 1 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:25:48.45 | 25:23 | 02:08 | 01:13:30 | 01:01 | 43:46 |
|
|
161 | | 98 | Thomas Klement | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | MK50 | 12 | GER | 02:22:02.63 | 21:48 | 01:09 | 01:14:29 | 01:17 | 43:19 |
|
|
64 | | 100 | Peter Roth | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | MK50 | 3 | GER | 02:11:14.74 | 20:18 | 50 | 01:08:46 | 01:01 | 40:19 |
|
|
48 | | 115 | Oliver Degenhardt | Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. | MK50 | 2 | GER | 02:09:27.00 | 21:21 | 55 | 01:06:58 | 01:06 | 39:07 |
|
|
195 | | 126 | Andreas Hauck | Schwimm Club Oberursel | MK50 | 16 | GER | 02:25:44.85 | 24:23 | 01:59 | 01:14:11 | 01:21 | 43:50 |
|
|
50 | | 657 | Angelika Halberstadt | VFL Münster | MK50 | 3 | GER | 02:35:20.99 | 23:56 | 01:20 | 01:21:58 | 01:05 | 47:01 |
|
|
222 | | 129 | Jürgen Bork | Schwimm Club Oberursel | MK50 | 19 | GER | 02:29:27.71 | 27:46 | 01:02 | 01:16:48 | 01:10 | 42:41 |
|
|
371 | | 138 | Dominik Dilcher | algemarin Team SV Traisa | MK50 | 52 | GER | 02:51:35.24 | 30:05 | 01:35 | 01:23:34 | 01:17 | 55:04 |
|
|
137 | | 683 | Tanja Wirth-Linsenmeier | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | MK50 | 15 | GER | 03:02:56.05 | 32:56 | 02:14 | 01:36:59 | 01:24 | 49:23 |
|
|
113 | | 693 | Birgit Adler | DSW Darmstadt | MK50 | 13 | GER | 02:54:53.31 | 29:21 | 02:02 | 01:30:54 | 02:15 | 50:21 |
|
|
363 | | 425 | Günter Aue | DJK Feudenheim | MK50 | 49 | GER | 02:50:15.77 | 29:27 | 02:06 | 01:24:23 | 01:25 | 52:54 |
|
|
230 | | 170 | Volker Keim | EOSC Offenbach | MK50 | 21 | GER | 02:30:17.51 | 26:42 | 01:38 | 01:13:58 | 01:29 | 46:30 |
|
|
326 | | 428 | Bertold Biffar | TV 1860 Mussbach | MK50 | 40 | GER | 02:43:01.79 | 31:03 | 01:30 | 01:23:57 | 01:25 | 45:06 |
|
|
60 | | 700 | Helma Wörner | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | MK50 | 5 | GER | 02:39:22.74 | 25:40 | 01:09 | 01:21:52 | 01:04 | 49:37 |
|
|
348 | | 431 | Frank Brieger | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | MK50 | 46 | GER | 02:47:07.75 | 29:26 | 02:51 | 01:23:10 | 01:59 | 49:41 |
|
|
213 | | 432 | Martin Czernik | Tri Club Wuppertal | MK50 | 18 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:28:21.44 | 24:47 | 01:25 | 01:15:22 | 01:13 | 45:34 |
|
|
281 | | 433 | Oliver Diemer | Triathlon Oftersheim-Schwetzingen | MK50 | 30 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:36:25.25 | 26:03 | 02:36 | 01:20:56 | 02:25 | 44:25 |
|
|
290 | | 434 | Hans Michael Eberle | SV TriCity Darmstadt | MK50 | 32 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:37:36.11 | 27:56 | 03:20 | 01:18:41 | 02:21 | 45:18 |
|
|
157 | | 706 | Esther Maxheim-Bauhaus | TV 1862 Langen | MK50 | 19 | GER | 03:20:13.48 | 28:13 | 02:32 | 01:45:31 | 01:25 | 01:02:32 |
|
|
384 | | 435 | Jens Eitz | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | MK50 | 54 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:55:11.83 | 29:58 | 02:16 | 01:27:10 | 02:25 | 53:22 |
|
|
406 | | 436 | Pius Feser | | MK50 | 61 | Hessen | 03:02:39.42 | 31:55 | 04:53 | 01:30:49 | 02:03 | 52:59 |
|
|
444 | | 437 | Christof Frohs | | MK50 | 75 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:29:41.95 | 31:23 | 04:15 | 01:43:35 | 02:53 | 01:07:35 |
|
|
401 | | 439 | Andreas Gluecklich | SG Stern Mannheim | MK50 | 58 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:00:29.90 | 33:54 | 03:54 | 01:26:41 | 02:29 | 53:31 |
|
|
300 | | 441 | Thorsten Hellwig | TV 1860 Mussbach | MK50 | 34 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:38:20.76 | 23:04 | 55 | 01:20:05 | 01:10 | 53:06 |
|
|
165 | | 184 | Thomas Kröll | TG Rüsselsheim | MK50 | 13 | GER | 02:23:02.99 | 24:22 | 01:13 | 01:11:46 | 01:18 | 44:23 |
|
|
370 | | 442 | Joachim Hoffmann | DJK Feudenheim | MK50 | 51 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:51:33.82 | 26:44 | 02:32 | 01:32:09 | 01:47 | 48:21 |
|
|
184 | | 443 | Bernd Holik | SkiClub Heidelberg | MK50 | 15 | Hessen | 02:24:53.51 | 22:27 | 01:08 | 01:13:41 | 01:10 | 46:27 |
|
|
131 | | 715 | Dagmar Backes | SG Arheilgen | MK50 | 14 | GER | 03:00:48.31 | 31:29 | 01:52 | 01:34:46 | 01:56 | 50:45 |
|
|
29 | | 444 | Frank Horlacher | SV NIkar Heidelberg | MK50 | 1 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:06:12.89 | 20:32 | 01:32 | 01:06:43 | 01:01 | 36:24 |
|
|
174 | | 187 | Michael Bareth | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | MK50 | 14 | GER | 02:24:15.77 | 24:16 | 54 | 01:13:58 | 03:03 | 42:04 |
|
|
257 | | 446 | Uwe Janson | SVF Ludwigshafen | MK50 | 25 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:33:47.98 | 26:22 | 02:33 | 01:17:00 | 01:27 | 46:25 |
|
|
313 | | 447 | Stefan John | RC Vorwärts Speyer | MK50 | 37 | GER | 02:41:44.90 | 28:31 | 02:17 | 01:20:32 | 02:05 | 48:19 |
|
|
311 | | 448 | Rüdiger Kaltenmeier | TV Forst Triathlon | MK50 | 36 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:41:04.04 | 26:41 | 01:49 | 01:22:48 | 01:11 | 48:35 |
|
|
441 | | 450 | Wolfgang Karl | TSG Maxdorf | MK50 | 74 | GER | 03:24:33.25 | 31:30 | 02:36 | 01:45:58 | 01:53 | 01:02:36 |
|
|
137 | | 193 | Georg Heckens | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Team 2 | MK50 | 9 | GER | 02:19:56.75 | 22:19 | 01:19 | 01:12:03 | 01:36 | 42:39 |
|
|
440 | | 452 | Norbert Keller | | MK50 | 73 | GER | 03:24:21.45 | 30:06 | 03:38 | 01:51:09 | 02:18 | 57:10 |
|
|
345 | | 453 | Fritz Kessler | | MK50 | 45 | GER | 02:46:05.47 | 31:43 | 01:42 | 01:21:47 | 01:21 | 49:32 |
|
|
315 | | 454 | Olaf Kinzel | Team SRH Campus Sports | MK50 | 38 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:42:08.09 | 30:44 | 03:14 | 01:19:56 | 02:20 | 45:54 |
|
|
407 | | 456 | Thomas Klotz | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | MK50 | 62 | Hessen | 03:03:17.30 | 36:40 | 03:40 | 01:33:52 | 03:06 | 45:59 |
|
|
248 | | 457 | Ulrich Knörzer | TSG 1862 Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | MK50 | 24 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:32:47.02 | 29:49 | 02:07 | 01:15:18 | 01:14 | 44:19 |
|
|
231 | | 458 | Mathias Köhler | Team Schneidhain | MK50 | 22 | Hessen | 02:30:22.20 | 22:34 | 01:23 | 01:18:37 | 01:10 | 46:38 |
|
|
434 | | 459 | Reiner Kripp | Ludwigshafener SV07 | MK50 | 71 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:16:48.22 | 26:15 | 02:46 | 01:28:00 | 06:02 | 01:13:45 |
|
|
431 | | 460 | Markus Krogull | | MK50 | 69 | GER | 03:11:59.35 | 30:27 | 02:56 | 01:33:49 | 02:00 | 01:02:47 |
|
|
388 | | 462 | Alexander Lanzer | | MK50 | 55 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:57:05.49 | 29:58 | 01:48 | 01:27:39 | 02:10 | 55:30 |
|
|
409 | | 464 | Johannes Moeller | Ludwigshafener SV07 | MK50 | 63 | GER | 03:03:50.08 | 35:13 | 02:59 | 01:28:03 | 02:10 | 55:25 |
|
|
410 | | 465 | Ralph Neumann | | MK50 | 64 | GER | 03:04:01.17 | 32:00 | 03:29 | 01:28:41 | 04:36 | 55:15 |
|
|
101 | | 466 | Markus Pfeifer | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | MK50 | 6 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:16:20.78 | 22:31 | 01:24 | 01:12:22 | 01:10 | 38:53 |
|
|
301 | | 467 | Gerwin Radulj | | MK50 | 35 | Hessen | 02:38:40.98 | 31:53 | 02:54 | 01:17:12 | 02:19 | 44:22 |
|
|
154 | | 468 | Ralf Räpple | VLG Maximiliansau | MK50 | 10 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:21:35.24 | 22:44 | 59 | 01:13:37 | 01:25 | 42:50 |
|
|
245 | | 470 | Joachim Reising | TSG Kleinostheim | MK50 | 23 | Bayern | 02:32:34.24 | 29:06 | 01:58 | 01:18:32 | 01:04 | 41:54 |
|
|
432 | | 471 | Gunther Riedling | just for fun | MK50 | 70 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:12:55.48 | 29:14 | 02:39 | 01:41:09 | 01:49 | 58:04 |
|
|
397 | | 472 | Claus Rohr | Marathon Mülheim | MK50 | 57 | GER | 03:00:03.69 | 31:02 | 01:12 | 01:25:22 | 01:26 | 01:01:01 |
|
|
356 | | 473 | Sven Rohwedder | TV -1863 Groß -Zimmern | MK50 | 48 | Hessen | 02:48:41.70 | 26:19 | 02:17 | 01:25:00 | 01:32 | 53:33 |
|
|
108 | | 474 | Matthias Rosenkranz | Karlsruher Lemminge | MK50 | 7 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:17:19.66 | 23:03 | 54 | 01:11:47 | 01:17 | 40:18 |
|
|
285 | | 475 | Martin Scherrer | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | MK50 | 31 | GER | 02:37:05.31 | 27:06 | 01:48 | 01:19:55 | 01:44 | 46:32 |
|
|
155 | | 476 | Ralf Schilke | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | MK50 | 11 | Hessen | 02:21:42.73 | 20:44 | 56 | 01:13:35 | 01:02 | 45:25 |
|
|
DNF | | 477 | Christian Schmidt | TV Forst Triathlon | MK50 | DNF | Baden-Württemberg | | 23:01 | 01:09 | 01:16:28 | 01:02 | |
|
|
270 | | 478 | Folckert Schmidt | | MK50 | 28 | Hessen | 02:35:15.87 | 31:28 | 02:39 | 01:14:26 | 01:11 | 45:31 |
|
|
350 | | 479 | Ralf Hilfrich | DZ Bank Runners | MK50 | 47 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:47:48.19 | 33:46 | 01:33 | 01:20:29 | 01:37 | 50:23 |
|
|
319 | | 480 | Klaus Schug | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | MK50 | 39 | Hessen | 02:42:23.55 | 25:42 | 01:52 | 01:21:32 | 01:25 | 51:52 |
|
|
86 | | 481 | Peter Schulteis | REA CARD TEAM TUS GRISHEIM | MK50 | 5 | Hessen | 02:13:36.86 | 20:31 | 01:18 | 01:09:13 | 01:24 | 41:10 |
|
|
374 | | 483 | Frank Simon | Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau | MK50 | 53 | Hessen | 02:52:20.86 | 29:07 | 02:14 | 01:25:55 | 02:03 | 53:01 |
|
|
367 | | 484 | Robert Spiegel | | MK50 | 50 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:51:03.65 | 29:03 | 01:14 | 01:26:38 | 02:12 | 51:56 |
|
|
343 | | 485 | Ralf Spring | BASF CP Team | MK50 | 44 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:45:50.60 | 24:29 | 02:12 | 01:23:50 | 01:41 | 53:38 |
|
|
333 | | 486 | Frank Steinheimer | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK50 | 42 | Hessen | 02:44:40.28 | 28:08 | 02:24 | 01:21:39 | 02:44 | 49:45 |
|
|
437 | | 487 | Wolfgang Stephan | | MK50 | 72 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:21:58.33 | 33:34 | 03:55 | 01:38:07 | 02:58 | 01:03:24 |
|
|
389 | | 488 | Michael Tischmeyer | TG Viktoria Augsburg | MK50 | 56 | Bayern | 02:57:20.64 | 26:35 | 02:45 | 01:25:25 | 02:08 | 01:00:27 |
|
|
328 | | 489 | Peter Ungemach | TSG Kleinostheim | MK50 | 41 | Hessen | 02:43:15.57 | 30:57 | 01:55 | 01:20:50 | 01:34 | 47:59 |
|
|
267 | | 490 | Nicolai Unterbarnscheidt | Heart Racer | MK50 | 27 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:35:04.13 | 24:02 | 01:05 | 01:20:22 | 01:34 | 48:01 |
|
|
278 | | 492 | Jan Von Recum | Ludwigshafener SV07 | MK50 | 29 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:36:03.56 | 24:02 | 02:03 | 01:19:18 | 01:30 | 49:10 |
|
|
402 | | 493 | Guido Vongries | TSG Kleinostheim | MK50 | 59 | Bayern | 03:00:58.88 | 31:40 | 02:16 | 01:41:06 | 01:27 | 44:29 |
|
|
128 | | 494 | Michael Waraus | Tria Darmstadt | MK50 | 8 | Hessen | 02:19:27.50 | 24:01 | 01:03 | 01:11:56 | 01:04 | 41:23 |
|
|
228 | | 495 | Frank Weinand | TSG Maxdorf | MK50 | 20 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:30:01.91 | 29:57 | 01:55 | 01:14:31 | 01:28 | 42:10 |
|
|
71 | | 496 | Udo Weinmann | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | MK50 | 4 | Hessen | 02:11:49.02 | 20:22 | 56 | 01:08:28 | 01:00 | 41:03 |
|
|
203 | | 498 | Jürgen Weiser | TV Forst Triathlon | MK50 | 17 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:27:03.23 | 26:25 | 01:18 | 01:13:10 | 01:12 | 44:58 |
|
|
260 | | 499 | Jürgen Will | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK50 | 26 | Hessen | 02:34:12.36 | 25:37 | 01:50 | 01:19:07 | 01:45 | 45:53 |
|
|
418 | | 501 | Mathias Wodny | TSG Maxdorf | MK50 | 67 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:05:58.05 | 35:50 | 01:43 | 01:30:20 | 01:39 | 56:26 |
|
|
297 | | 502 | Andreas Zangenfeind | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | MK50 | 33 | Hessen | 02:38:07.57 | 26:36 | 01:44 | 01:19:00 | 01:09 | 49:38 |
|
|
147 | | 777 | Anke Asel | LLG Wonnegau | MK50 | 17 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:08:20.62 | 33:18 | 01:29 | 01:35:21 | 02:02 | 56:10 |
|
|
89 | | 778 | Stefanie Disqué | Ludwigshafener SV07 | MK50 | 10 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:47:15.73 | 29:46 | 01:53 | 01:28:15 | 01:22 | 45:59 |
|
|
88 | | 779 | Regina Gremmelspacher | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK50 | 9 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:47:13.17 | 31:42 | 01:40 | 01:22:20 | 01:17 | 50:14 |
|
|
160 | | 780 | Cornelia Heinrich | RC Vorwärts Speyer | MK50 | 22 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:26:56.62 | 35:44 | 03:01 | 01:42:16 | 01:25 | 01:04:30 |
|
|
150 | | 781 | Elena Heinrich | SV TriCity Darmstadt | MK50 | 18 | GER | 03:11:50.61 | 23:40 | 01:48 | 01:39:26 | 01:47 | 01:05:09 |
|
|
159 | | 782 | Andrea Hick | ASG Tria Hockenheim | MK50 | 21 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:22:33.36 | 37:51 | 02:51 | 01:38:14 | 02:04 | 01:01:33 |
|
|
58 | | 783 | Heike Hünchen | Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf | MK50 | 4 | GER | 02:38:33.35 | 24:49 | 01:30 | 01:23:01 | 01:41 | 47:32 |
|
|
74 | | 784 | Andrea Jakobljevich | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | MK50 | 7 | Hessen | 02:42:46.35 | 28:11 | 01:16 | 01:24:29 | 01:11 | 47:39 |
|
|
446 | | 514 | Friedrich Hoppmann | | MK55 | 29 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:33:53.53 | 40:42 | 04:28 | 01:39:26 | 02:23 | 01:06:54 |
|
|
279 | | 515 | Frank Huppmann | TuS Fritzlar | MK55 | 11 | Hessen | 02:36:14.83 | 26:41 | 01:55 | 01:18:28 | 01:39 | 47:31 |
|
|
286 | | 517 | Bernd Kapp | TriTeam Sinzig | MK55 | 12 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:37:06.25 | 25:36 | 01:18 | 01:22:49 | 01:08 | 46:15 |
|
|
295 | | 518 | Volker Klehr | SV TriCity Darmstadt | MK55 | 14 | GER | 02:38:01.64 | 25:36 | 01:34 | 01:22:15 | 01:10 | 47:26 |
|
|
351 | | 519 | Markus Körner | LSV Ladenburg | MK55 | 20 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:47:59.66 | 32:05 | 02:10 | 01:23:14 | 01:47 | 48:43 |
|
|
263 | | 520 | Uwe Leopold | TSG 1862 Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | MK55 | 7 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:34:53.08 | 29:07 | 02:21 | 01:17:12 | 01:58 | 44:15 |
|
|
276 | | 522 | Peter Morcinczyk | KSV Reichelsheim | MK55 | 10 | Hessen | 02:35:53.73 | 27:37 | 01:35 | 01:16:52 | 01:21 | 48:28 |
|
|
237 | | 523 | Stefan Ohm | TV Palatia Hatzenbühl | MK55 | 6 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:30:54.96 | 28:53 | 01:26 | 01:14:50 | 01:28 | 44:17 |
|
|
107 | | 796 | Gitta Fernau | TV Forst Triathlon | MK55 | 3 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:52:42.30 | 32:06 | 02:29 | 01:25:37 | 01:27 | 51:03 |
|
|
DSQ | | 525 | Oliver Pontius | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | MK55 | DSQ | Hessen | 02:37:28.59 | 25:42 | 03:11 | 01:18:42 | 02:36 | 47:17 |
|
|
148 | | 797 | Marianne Kühmel-Saleh | Tria Echterdingen | MK55 | 5 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:10:24.20 | 25:45 | 01:28 | 01:38:19 | 01:37 | 01:03:15 |
|
|
368 | | 526 | Michael Rosemann | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | MK55 | 22 | GER | 02:51:06.25 | 32:03 | 01:59 | 01:28:06 | 02:11 | 46:47 |
|
|
69 | | 798 | Angelika Markofsky | TV Forst Triathlon | MK55 | 2 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:40:55.97 | 28:11 | 01:21 | 01:20:53 | 01:27 | 49:03 |
|
|
272 | | 527 | Michael Roth | SVF Ludwigshafen | MK55 | 9 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:35:19.61 | 26:31 | 01:30 | 01:20:44 | 01:08 | 45:26 |
|
|
51 | | 799 | Marion Waid | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | MK55 | 1 | Hessen | 02:36:23.79 | 22:16 | 01:06 | 01:24:03 | 01:14 | 47:44 |
|
|
331 | | 529 | Guido Seeger | Baiersdorfer SV | MK55 | 17 | Bayern | 02:44:24.25 | 29:27 | 01:08 | 01:21:29 | 01:57 | 50:23 |
|
|
194 | | 530 | Andreas Seliger | MRRC München | MK55 | 4 | GER | 02:25:44.39 | 24:27 | 01:10 | 01:16:09 | 01:13 | 42:45 |
|
|
215 | | 531 | Siegfried Taube | Tri Team Dissen | MK55 | 5 | Niedersachsen | 02:28:26.26 | 23:10 | 01:04 | 01:16:08 | 01:16 | 46:48 |
|
|
330 | | 532 | Jörg Ter Veer | Heart Racer | MK55 | 16 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:43:53.38 | 26:53 | 59 | 01:22:00 | 01:31 | 52:30 |
|
|
390 | | 533 | Norbert Trabold | | MK55 | 26 | Hessen | 02:57:32.48 | 28:39 | 04:08 | 01:25:00 | 02:21 | 57:24 |
|
|
99 | | 535 | Markus Weinmann | Tria Echterdingen | MK55 | 1 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:15:54.56 | 24:32 | 49 | 01:08:19 | 01:12 | 41:02 |
|
|
412 | | 310 | Rolando Pohle | TC Chaos Viernheim | MK55 | 27 | Hessen | 03:04:19.76 | 31:29 | 01:51 | 01:26:59 | 02:00 | 01:02:00 |
|
|
385 | | 311 | Gerald Schug | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | MK55 | 24 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:55:17.61 | 27:23 | 03:17 | 01:24:36 | 01:12 | 58:49 |
|
|
376 | | 312 | Thomas Stork | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | MK55 | 23 | Hessen | 02:53:32.86 | 29:29 | 01:16 | 01:24:29 | 01:57 | 56:21 |
|
|
341 | | 334 | Werner Ahl | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK55 | 19 | GER | 02:45:31.08 | 28:11 | 01:56 | 01:21:47 | 01:37 | 52:00 |
|
|
102 | | 167 | Frank Bachinger | EOSC Offenbach | MK55 | 2 | GER | 02:16:35.56 | 22:37 | 57 | 01:10:51 | 50 | 41:20 |
|
|
133 | | 703 | Andrea Sauerbrei | TV 1862 Langen | MK55 | 4 | GER | 03:01:17.15 | 33:17 | 02:38 | 01:29:29 | 01:57 | 53:56 |
|
|
310 | | 503 | Michael Ammermann | TG Hanau | MK55 | 15 | Hessen | 02:41:03.00 | 25:50 | 01:24 | 01:19:34 | 01:24 | 52:51 |
|
|
433 | | 505 | Ralf Bünting | | MK55 | 28 | GER | 03:13:09.52 | 32:12 | 02:40 | 01:31:12 | 01:55 | 01:05:10 |
|
|
366 | | 506 | Martin Dägele | DLRG Schifferstadt | MK55 | 21 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:50:53.11 | 28:05 | 02:19 | 01:22:17 | 01:51 | 56:21 |
|
|
287 | | 507 | Boris Dujmovic | TSG Kaiserslautern | MK55 | 13 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:37:10.56 | 24:44 | 01:17 | 01:22:40 | 01:35 | 46:54 |
|
|
131 | | 508 | Torsten Erbe | Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen | MK55 | 3 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:19:40.97 | 25:43 | 53 | 01:10:08 | 01:02 | 41:54 |
|
|
387 | | 509 | Michael Fey | SV TriCity Darmstadt | MK55 | 25 | Hessen | 02:56:58.22 | 36:13 | 01:42 | 01:25:27 | 01:08 | 52:28 |
|
|
340 | | 511 | Manfred Goschler | | MK55 | 18 | GER | 02:45:13.25 | 31:20 | 01:54 | 01:20:10 | 01:20 | 50:29 |
|
|
268 | | 513 | Uwe Hartmann | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK55 | 8 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:35:13.65 | 29:28 | 02:30 | 01:19:16 | 01:50 | 42:09 |
|
|
234 | | 537 | Bernd Albrecht | SV NIkar Heidelberg | MK60 | 3 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:30:36.16 | 29:17 | 02:06 | 01:14:30 | 01:11 | 43:32 |
|
|
429 | | 538 | Hans-Christian Albrecht | LT Hemsbach | MK60 | 18 | GER | 03:10:00.39 | 32:27 | 02:12 | 01:37:43 | 01:34 | 56:04 |
|
|
232 | | 539 | Jürgen Balg | Tri-Sprt-Team Verl | MK60 | 2 | Hamburg | 02:30:24.64 | 24:57 | 01:33 | 01:18:47 | 01:29 | 43:38 |
|
|
332 | | 540 | Gilbert Beyerle | TV -1863 Groß -Zimmern | MK60 | 10 | Hessen | 02:44:37.29 | 26:47 | 01:12 | 01:21:34 | 01:21 | 53:43 |
|
|
373 | | 542 | Josef Egger | Triathlon Günzburg | MK60 | 13 | Bayern | 02:52:08.36 | 27:27 | 02:15 | 01:24:26 | 02:07 | 55:53 |
|
|
362 | | 543 | Wilhelm Farnung | KSV Reichelsheim | MK60 | 12 | Hessen | 02:50:02.30 | 27:18 | 02:30 | 01:26:11 | 02:02 | 52:01 |
|
|
DNF | | 545 | Dieter Frank | TSG Maxdorf | MK60 | DNF | Baden-Württemberg | | | | | | |
|
|
400 | | 546 | Rainer Gremmelspacher | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | MK60 | 15 | GER | 03:00:24.37 | 42:00 | 02:38 | 01:23:54 | 01:06 | 50:46 |
|
|
273 | | 547 | Bernd Hauser | TSG Maxdorf | MK60 | 8 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:35:29.32 | 30:17 | 01:54 | 01:16:32 | 01:09 | 45:37 |
|
|
266 | | 548 | Gerhard Kronavetter | Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. | MK60 | 7 | GER | 02:35:01.09 | 29:10 | 01:27 | 01:15:55 | 01:35 | 46:54 |
|
|
304 | | 550 | Werner Langer | | MK60 | 9 | GER | 02:39:30.40 | 30:27 | 01:55 | 01:17:39 | 01:38 | 47:51 |
|
|
240 | | 551 | Friedrich Louis | TV 1860 Mussbach | MK60 | 4 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 02:31:29.38 | 26:48 | 01:32 | 01:16:04 | 01:03 | 46:02 |
|
|
DNF | | 552 | Gerd Rönz | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | MK60 | DNF | Hessen | | | | | | |
|
|
DNF | | 554 | Roland Sawinski | LSV Ladenburg | MK60 | DNF | Baden-Württemberg | | 26:30 | 01:48 | 01:16:56 | 58 | |
|
|
253 | | 555 | Gerd Scheibe | Tria Team seligenstadt | MK60 | 5 | Hessen | 02:33:24.50 | 23:45 | 01:34 | 01:19:08 | 01:17 | 47:40 |
|
|
337 | | 556 | Franz-Josef Scherer | LLG-Wustweiler | MK60 | 11 | Saarland | 02:44:52.19 | 34:08 | 01:14 | 01:19:41 | 01:15 | 48:34 |
|
|
111 | | 801 | Joachim Zemke | TC Chaos Viernheim | MK60 | 1 | GER | 02:17:37.63 | 20:39 | 01:16 | 01:09:31 | 01:08 | 45:03 |
|
|
427 | | 559 | Günther Theer | Triathlon Günzburg | MK60 | 17 | Bayern | 03:09:54.59 | 41:01 | 02:28 | 01:29:51 | 02:31 | 54:03 |
|
|
426 | | 560 | Bernhard Wardel | | MK60 | 16 | GER | 03:09:36.78 | 40:10 | 03:41 | 01:31:51 | 01:58 | 51:56 |
|
|
391 | | 304 | Otto Alter | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | MK60 | 14 | Hessen | 02:57:39.91 | 31:10 | 03:32 | 01:25:30 | 01:31 | 55:56 |
|
|
261 | | 335 | Pedro Leischwitz | ASG Tria Hockenheim | MK60 | 6 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:34:41.73 | 28:56 | 01:23 | 01:14:30 | 01:12 | 48:40 |
|
|
292 | | 561 | Theodor Block | Tri-4-Fun SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen | MK65 | 2 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:37:43.02 | 34:20 | 01:40 | 01:13:17 | 01:44 | 46:42 |
|
|
425 | | 562 | Werner Böker | SV NIkar Heidelberg | MK65 | 5 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:09:34.91 | 36:32 | 02:49 | 01:28:46 | 02:00 | 59:27 |
|
|
416 | | 563 | Herbert Burghoff | TSG Maxdorf | MK65 | 4 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:05:05.23 | 31:55 | 03:02 | 01:34:26 | 01:49 | 53:53 |
|
|
435 | | 564 | Dieter Herrmann-Soder | Triathlon Günzburg | MK65 | 6 | Bayern | 03:17:01.84 | 35:36 | 02:13 | 01:36:18 | 02:15 | 01:00:39 |
|
|
217 | | 565 | Bruno Hoenig | SSF Bonn Triathlon | MK65 | 1 | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 02:28:53.44 | 23:28 | 01:00 | 01:15:08 | 01:28 | 47:49 |
|
|
396 | | 569 | Norbert Putz | WSV Otterskirchen | MK65 | 3 | GER | 02:59:26.00 | 33:04 | 01:48 | 01:27:48 | 01:49 | 54:57 |
|
|
430 | | 570 | Hermann Dorner | REA CARD TEAM TUS GRISHEIM | MK70 | 5 | Hessen | 03:11:02.74 | 32:14 | 01:52 | 01:37:35 | 01:21 | 58:00 |
|
|
394 | | 571 | Manfred Heide | TSV Korbach | MK70 | 3 | Hessen | 02:58:23.91 | 35:45 | 01:58 | 01:26:21 | 01:40 | 52:39 |
|
|
408 | | 572 | Gerhard Hübner | TV Dresden e.V. | MK70 | 4 | Sachsen | 03:03:36.25 | 26:45 | 02:02 | 01:29:59 | 01:57 | 01:02:53 |
|
|
438 | | 574 | Jürgen Knapp | DJK Feudenheim | MK70 | 6 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:22:12.95 | 40:49 | 01:58 | 01:35:04 | 01:59 | 01:02:22 |
|
|
381 | | 575 | Rainer Kopper | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | MK70 | 2 | Hessen | 02:54:37.25 | 30:21 | 02:33 | 01:24:46 | 01:56 | 55:01 |
|
|
442 | | 577 | Gerhard Müller | TDM-Franken | MK70 | 7 | Bayern | 03:26:03.25 | 38:03 | 05:29 | 01:39:01 | 02:49 | 01:00:41 |
|
|
447 | | 578 | Werner Nesseler | TSG Kaiserslautern | MK70 | 8 | Rheinland-Pfalz | 03:34:34.44 | 41:13 | 02:51 | 01:40:27 | 02:09 | 01:07:54 |
|
|
364 | | 579 | Günther Scheibehenne | STC Hommertshausen | MK70 | 1 | Hessen | 02:50:24.73 | 34:03 | 01:58 | 01:24:39 | 02:03 | 47:41 |
|
|
450 | | 580 | Manfred Zilly | SSC Karlsruhe | MK75 | 1 | Baden-Württemberg | 03:36:46.18 | 29:49 | 03:01 | 01:49:24 | 02:47 | 01:11:45 |
|
|
453 | | 581 | Kalli Flach | TV Bad Orb | MK80 | 1 | Hessen | 04:32:29.23 | 41:35 | 03:24 | 02:11:56 | 01:42 | 01:33:52 |
|
|
3 | | 1 | Andreas Böcherer | Triteam kaiserstuhl | PRO | 2 | GER | 01:56:18.91 | 17:19 | 01:02 | 01:01:42 | 50 | 35:25 |
|
|
1 | | 2 | Nils Frommhold | TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei | PRO | 1 | GER | 01:52:57.04 | | | | | |
|
|
4 | | 601 | Katharina Wolff | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | PRO | 1 | Baden-Württemberg | 02:14:24.66 | 21:23 | 55 | 01:11:42 | 49 | 39:35 |
|
|