28 | | 4 | Timo Malburg | Bike Aid e.V. | AK 35-39 | 4 | GER | 03:31:57.51 | 23:22 | 01:03 | 01:59:14 | 01:20 | 01:06:58 |
|
|
DNF | | 5 | Christoph Hartmann | | AK 30-34 | DNF | GER | | 17:10 | 01:06 | 01:45:21 | | |
|
|
29 | | 6 | Mirko Lange | Bitterfelder SV 2000 TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei | AK 45-49 | 4 | GER | 03:34:30.59 | 25:03 | 01:25 | 01:59:02 | 01:23 | 01:07:37 |
|
|
3 | | 1 | Jens Roth | Tri Post Trier | AK 30-34 | 1 | GER | 02:29:10.15 | 15:25 | 40 | 01:29:51 | 40 | 42:33 |
|
|
13 | | 7 | Hardy Dinklage | Triathlon Team Witten | AK 40-44 | 3 | GER | 02:48:57.99 | 17:40 | 55 | 01:40:20 | 53 | 49:09 |
|
|
15 | | 13 | Nico Chemnitz | TRI LIZARDS | AK 35-39 | 3 | GER | 02:52:12.20 | 18:06 | 01:11 | 01:44:09 | 01:16 | 47:30 |
|
|
DNF | | 14 | Thomas Röver | RIEMER-MTC | AK 40-44 | DNF | GER | | 17:21 | 54 | | | |
|
|
25 | | 15 | Michael Ziemer | Moritzburger Triathlonverein | AK 40-44 | 4 | GER | 03:21:44.30 | 19:08 | 01:12 | 02:07:42 | 01:05 | 52:37 |
|
|
36 | | 16 | Normen Lieke | TRI LIZARDS | AK 40-44 | 7 | GER | 04:29:34.77 | 27:04 | 01:08 | 02:27:05 | 01:43 | 01:32:33 |
|
|
5 | | 3 | Torsten Pawel | Triathlonverein Dresden | AK 40-44 | 1 | GER | 02:34:41.33 | 16:54 | 41 | 01:33:26 | 36 | 43:03 |
|
|
30 | | 18 | Hans-Jürgen Jung | Nonplusultra Esslingen | AK 40-44 | 5 | GER | 03:39:01.07 | 22:18 | 01:02 | 02:10:16 | 01:18 | 01:04:06 |
|
|
21 | | 20 | Konrad Munter | | AK 45-49 | 3 | GER | 03:12:40.52 | 19:54 | 01:21 | 02:00:00 | 01:21 | 50:04 |
|
|
DNF | | 21 | Marcus Quester | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | AK 40-44 | DNF | GER | | 19:43 | 01:21 | | | |
|
|
27 | | 22 | Frank Greiner | SC Aquarius Löhne | AK 50-54 | 7 | GER | 03:24:35.66 | 21:36 | 01:42 | 01:58:52 | 01:47 | 01:00:37 |
|
|
33 | | 23 | Stefan Höpping | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | AK 35-39 | 5 | GER | 04:14:41.23 | 20:27 | 01:21 | 02:49:56 | 01:38 | 01:01:19 |
|
|
34 | | 24 | Marcus Garbsch | | AK 30-34 | 5 | GER | 04:23:47.54 | 24:09 | 01:05 | 02:48:47 | 01:20 | 01:08:25 |
|
|
1 | | 26 | Martin Gebhard | TSV Altenfurt | AK 25-29 | 1 | GER | 02:24:45.83 | 15:13 | 45 | 01:25:40 | 44 | 42:23 |
|
|
6 | | 28 | Danilo Mai | SG Adelsberg | AK 25-29 | 3 | GER | 02:37:26.97 | 17:29 | 50 | 01:32:41 | 46 | 45:40 |
|
|
17 | | 29 | Alexander Mencin | CSV Team Xtreme | AK 45-49 | 1 | GER | 02:54:34.46 | 18:04 | 59 | 01:42:26 | 01:03 | 52:02 |
|
|
31 | | 30 | Daniel Herber | Torpedo Kreuzau | AK 30-34 | 4 | SUI | 03:52:18.33 | 23:33 | 01:15 | 02:17:24 | 01:27 | 01:08:38 |
|
|
22 | | 31 | Hans Kreuzau | Turbine Herber | AK 30-34 | 3 | GER | 03:14:07.54 | 19:03 | 01:16 | 01:57:49 | 01:17 | 54:42 |
|
|
DNF | | 32 | Matthias Pietruschka | CSV Team Xtreme | AK 30-34 | DNF | GER | | 22:05 | 01:14 | | | |
|
|
4 | | 33 | Tibor Gijssen | | AK 30-34 | 2 | GER | 02:31:28.25 | 16:04 | 38 | 01:32:16 | 46 | 41:44 |
|
|
2 | | 2 | Thomas Kerner | TV Burglengenfeld | AK 25-29 | 2 | GER | 02:26:09.41 | 16:24 | 40 | 01:26:37 | 47 | 41:41 |
|
|
24 | | 34 | Thomas Schirmer | Zeppelin-Team, OSC Potsdam | AK 50-54 | 6 | GER | 03:15:32.85 | 21:18 | 01:19 | 01:53:19 | 01:43 | 57:53 |
|
|
19 | | 36 | Florian Scory | TeamDerGrünePunkt TuS 1908 Schleiden | AK 20-24 | 1 | GER | 02:58:05.79 | 18:29 | 40 | 01:37:43 | 46 | 01:00:26 |
|
|
32 | | 37 | Reinhardt Engert | neu | AK 65-69 | 1 | GER | 03:53:48.63 | 21:27 | 01:52 | 02:21:27 | 02:06 | 01:06:56 |
|
|
10 | | 38 | Josef Diepold | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | AK 50-54 | 2 | GER | 02:42:24.33 | 18:08 | 59 | 01:37:02 | 59 | 45:15 |
|
|
9 | | 39 | Jörg Dani | Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. | AK 50-54 | 1 | GER | 02:42:18.59 | 17:22 | 59 | 01:36:01 | 01:04 | 46:52 |
|
|
20 | | 40 | Winfried Forster | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | AK 55-59 | 1 | GER | 03:12:11.98 | 19:43 | 01:17 | 01:59:59 | 01:25 | 49:47 |
|
|
7 | | 41 | Alexander Peim | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK 35-39 | 1 | GER | 02:41:48.57 | 18:04 | 52 | 01:35:13 | 57 | 46:42 |
|
|
35 | | 42 | David Koss | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | AK 40-44 | 6 | GER | 04:24:25.37 | 24:17 | 01:07 | 02:43:49 | 01:50 | 01:13:21 |
|
|
18 | | 44 | Mirko Querfeld | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / PSV Zittau | AK 45-49 | 2 | GER | 02:56:44.67 | 17:59 | 01:00 | 01:46:22 | 01:01 | 50:21 |
|
|
14 | | 45 | Bernd Uebersezig | Team Wertbau TSV Hof 1861 | AK 50-54 | 3 | GER | 02:50:06.85 | 18:09 | 54 | 01:41:21 | 54 | 48:47 |
|
|
16 | | 46 | Bernd Hagen | Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg | AK 50-54 | 4 | GER | 02:52:56.04 | 19:49 | 01:23 | 01:37:52 | 01:03 | 52:48 |
|
|
23 | | 49 | Gerd May | Tri-Sport Wurzen | AK 50-54 | 5 | GER | 03:14:14.78 | 19:52 | 01:38 | 02:01:18 | 01:17 | 50:09 |
|
|
11 | | 50 | Philipp Filchner | TV Burgenlengenfeld | AK 35-39 | 2 | GER | 02:45:18.85 | 17:55 | 49 | 01:36:31 | 01:04 | 48:59 |
|
|
8 | | 53 | Andreas Herrig | | AK 40-44 | 2 | GER | 02:42:16.82 | 17:26 | 52 | 01:34:55 | 01:23 | 47:40 |
|
|
12 | | 54 | Stefan Bayerlein | ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon | AK 25-29 | 4 | GER | 02:47:34.17 | 17:23 | 01:10 | 01:36:44 | 01:05 | 51:12 |
|
|
26 | | 55 | Rainer Belger | TV Dresden | AK 55-59 | 2 | GER | 03:24:19.57 | 23:34 | 01:33 | 02:00:44 | 01:19 | 57:09 |
|
|
1 | | 9 | Juliane Mähr | HSV Weimar Triathlon | AK 35-39 | 1 | GER | 02:54:26.67 | 18:38 | 01:11 | 01:41:57 | 54 | 51:46 |
|
|
4 | | 19 | Frauke Kielblock | Nonplusultra Esslingen | AK 40-44 | 1 | GER | 03:25:58.54 | 22:24 | 47 | 01:56:55 | 01:09 | 01:04:43 |
|
|
9 | | 25 | Petra Fitzthum | ausdauertraining-dresden.de | AK 45-49 | 1 | GER | 04:23:47.28 | 24:09 | 01:06 | 02:48:56 | 01:11 | 01:08:24 |
|
|
6 | | 27 | Silvia Hackner | TSV Katzwang 05 | AK 30-34 | 1 | GER | 03:45:00.88 | 24:13 | 01:03 | 02:08:40 | 01:39 | 01:09:25 |
|
|
5 | | 35 | Lisa Bormann | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | AK 20-24 | 2 | GER | 03:26:41.79 | 20:14 | 55 | 02:05:19 | 59 | 59:14 |
|
|
2 | | 47 | Maria Döring | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1951 e.V. | AK 20-24 | 1 | GER | 03:01:11.50 | 19:53 | 01:04 | 01:45:16 | 52 | 54:05 |
|
|
7 | | 48 | Sandra Eifler | O-See Sports e.V. | AK 40-44 | 2 | GER | 03:57:18.14 | 24:49 | 01:27 | 02:17:41 | 01:22 | 01:11:59 |
|
|
8 | | 51 | Christiane Schmitz | TB Erlangen | AK 55-59 | 1 | GER | 04:09:24.99 | 23:57 | 01:40 | 02:25:05 | 02:15 | 01:16:27 |
|
|
3 | | 56 | Birgit Jüngst-Dauber | VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon | AK 50-54 | 1 | GER | 03:06:58.68 | 19:51 | 57 | 01:48:38 | 01:25 | 56:07 |
|
|