26. April 2018

Ergebnisse

17. Schlosstriathlon - Samstag - 01468 Moritzburg, Schlossteich

|
Platz Gender Stnr Name Verein AK Rang Nation Totalzeit Lauf1 WZ1 Rad WZ2 Lauf2
1 629 TuS Dippoldiswalde GER 04:00:03.69 24:34 01:22 02:11:49 01:05 01:21:13
1 585 Schnelle Trimädels GER 05:02:06.41 28:52 01:31 02:40:14 01:10 01:50:19
2 628 TALK-POINT GER 04:11:35.12 26:54 01:26 02:15:40 01:12 01:26:23
2 533 Die Cityläuferinnen GER 05:12:55.12 31:55 01:51 02:53:54 01:22 01:43:53
3 627 Peter-Thomas-Marcel GER 04:12:58.36 26:48 01:31 02:12:23 01:05 01:31:11
3 535 Die Dodo‘s GER 05:14:35.69 35:42 01:59 02:49:24 01:23 01:46:07
4 593 Die 3 Muskeltiere GER 05:20:30.14 31:03 01:38 02:54:11 01:21 01:52:17
4 536 city forest & friends GER 04:16:19.76 29:02 01:52 02:26:41 01:31 01:17:13
5 523 Die Sternschnuppen GER 05:38:17.07 36:35 01:46 03:08:19 01:26 01:50:11
5 581 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. I GER 04:26:23.73 26:51 01:16 02:27:57 01:13 01:29:06
6 614 Goldfüße GER 05:41:16.07 44:06 01:43 02:53:06 01:28 02:00:53
6 527 auf der Jagt nach Julian GER 04:29:05.52 45:00 01:26 02:12:16 57 01:29:26
7 517 trio feminale infernale GER 05:42:06.67 43:50 01:58 02:39:14 01:35 02:15:29
7 568 OSSV Kamenz GER 04:38:47.78 34:00 01:39 02:12:36 01:15 01:49:17
8 518 Matoch GER 04:38:57.39 28:07 02:50 02:34:21 01:17 01:32:22
8 524 Trias Aktives Deutschland GER 05:42:11.20 43:30 01:52 02:48:06 01:38 02:07:05
9 576 Stallburschen GER 04:41:16.29 36:20 01:32 02:22:05 01:20 01:39:59
9 588 Berliner TSC/SeniorGirls GER 05:43:33.98 42:13 01:45 03:00:46 01:37 01:57:12
10 552 IAK GER 05:53:43.82 48:25 01:46 02:59:04 01:11 02:03:17
10 594 Die Würfeltruppe GER 04:43:37.67 31:34 01:55 02:39:31 01:18 01:29:19
11 566 Power Ladies GER 06:00:24.96 49:02 01:46 02:53:36 01:21 02:14:39
11 592 SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof GER 04:43:44.75 42:34 01:30 02:31:11 01:08 01:27:21
12 582 Susann`s Beautyexpress GER 04:44:29.77 29:57 01:28 02:12:34 01:15 01:59:15
12 541 Teamwork Mädels GER 06:07:51.33 54:19 02:18 03:02:14 01:31 02:07:29
13 574 Mobu Mädels GER 06:08:01.14 36:42 01:57 03:08:38 01:26 02:19:18
13 615 Team Sailfish/Dresdner Laufsportladen GER 04:45:17.84 36:14 01:44 02:41:17 01:18 01:24:44
14 553 EBM-Lady´s GER 06:25:50.13 39:25 01:43 03:11:16 01:36 02:31:50
14 570 Team SchwimmRadLauf GER 04:46:22.45 30:16 01:38 02:37:57 01:18 01:35:13
15 548 SCHERDEL & Friends GER 04:46:36.46 36:49 01:40 02:27:37 01:10 01:39:20
15 589 Die jungen Wilden GER 06:46:44.31 47:20 01:48 03:35:32 01:38 02:20:26
16 549 Hasserröder Auerhennen GER 07:24:07.32 36:04 01:38 04:04:09 01:50 02:40:26
16 616 FIKO Powertrio GER 04:47:23.15 29:27 01:41 02:35:51 01:15 01:39:09
17 526 TLV 94 Zweite GER 04:47:49.65 36:29 01:54 02:38:55 01:20 01:29:11
18 590 Sportgruppe Stiehler GER 04:49:13.22 31:07 01:54 02:38:46 01:03 01:36:23
19 610 GriAnDa GER 04:51:49.09 32:13 01:52 02:19:19 01:28 01:56:57
20 620 Freizeitprofis GER 04:56:30.64 02:26:12 01:52 01:38:56
21 563 Team Rocket GER 04:56:38.70 39:19 01:37 02:36:42 01:12 01:37:48
22 608 Lok Überfall GER 04:57:47.50 40:24 01:32 02:35:31 01:23 01:38:57
23 605 unstoppable GER 04:59:51.58 45:52 01:27 02:24:06 01:08 01:47:18
24 104 Stiftung Wadentest GER 05:00:11.72 32:44 01:27 02:38:20 01:17 01:46:23
25 623 Die Sportlichen Ellements GER 05:02:01.31 41:06 01:34 02:33:01 01:25 01:44:55
26 625 Team IAK GER 05:03:27.22 32:44 01:33 02:41:21 01:20 01:46:29
27 556 Laufgruppe Dresden GER 05:05:07.57 35:19 01:34 02:53:11 01:05 01:33:58
28 587 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. III GER 05:08:16.99 29:13 01:37 02:31:55 01:16 02:04:15
29 630 Bornbarg 8 GER 05:08:26.16 47:12 01:46 02:33:06 01:33 01:44:49
30 601 Spitzensport GER 05:08:41.38 40:55 01:57 02:31:02 01:20 01:53:27
31 607 Muskuleer GER 05:09:23.48 44:18 02:02 02:35:02 01:51 01:46:10
32 540 Die Schinder GER 05:10:44.87 28:12 01:44 03:00:22 01:23 01:39:03
33 571 Gewinner der Herzen GER 05:11:28.77 47:39 01:35 02:39:44 01:26 01:41:04
34 586 Pfeffieexpress GER 05:11:36.29 34:52 02:00 02:44:29 01:31 01:48:44
35 522 Lok Görlitz Relay GER 05:11:38.75 33:36 01:38 02:44:00 01:19 01:51:05
36 551 Die Außersächsischen GER 05:11:48.15 36:46 01:47 02:43:29 01:28 01:48:18
37 612 Teamwork Berlin e.V. GER 05:14:32.19 31:00 01:40 02:32:43 01:31 02:07:38
38 575 The Bentley Boys GER 05:15:19.44 44:24 01:54 02:45:34 01:17 01:42:10
39 555 TriMan GER 05:15:23.48 49:04 01:35 02:54:09 01:11 01:29:24
40 604 "Nicht die Letzten" GER 05:16:54.37 49:36 01:48 02:24:46 01:22 01:59:22
41 578 DetAlRa GER 05:17:26.42 24:18 01:24 02:44:56 01:19 02:05:29
42 584 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. IV GER 05:17:36.29 38:55 01:32 02:41:08 01:16 01:54:45
43 532 Bemme & Mädels GER 05:17:50.39 37:27 01:47 02:23:36 01:22 02:13:38
44 550 Team Malermeister Klimpel GER 05:18:02.25 01:47 01:45:06
45 613 Gallier GER 05:18:18.53 36:10 02:15 02:52:44 01:30 01:45:39
46 554 speed control GER 05:19:54.43 38:41 01:47 02:53:57 01:54 01:43:35
47 564 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. II GER 05:20:00.80 35:16 01:54 02:45:27 01:24 01:55:59
48 621 Die Bojenreiter GER 05:20:30.03 32:05 01:26 02:53:01 01:10 01:52:48
49 520 Energie mal 3 GER 05:20:57.87 47:41 02:14 02:45:44 01:11 01:44:07
50 543 FitnessPerlen GER 05:22:49.10 44:01 01:56 02:43:06 01:19 01:52:27
51 572 Lago Maggiore GER 05:23:49.70 39:29 01:40 02:53:20 01:35 01:47:45
52 529 TLV 1 GER 05:24:45.64 33:59 02:07:29
53 542 Die BestAger GER 05:25:00.92 38:47 03:16 02:52:33 01:47 01:48:37
54 525 HIGHVOLT GER 05:25:25.34 29:59 01:28 02:55:19 01:18 01:57:21
55 573 Hahn GER 05:27:23.28 56:42 01:42 02:34:31 01:09 01:53:19
56 600 Triumviri GER 05:29:51.69 37:12 01:28 02:53:14 01:12 01:56:45
57 539 Der unorganisierte Haufen GER 05:30:44.62 58:43 02:02 02:37:31 01:32 01:50:56
58 538 KCD GER 05:31:09.78 40:25 02:04 02:59:11 01:28 01:48:01
59 559 KlippRun GER 05:31:21.22 46:20 01:48 02:49:43 01:20 01:52:10
60 626 Allianz Sowa Moritzburg GER 05:32:12.19 40:47 01:41 02:40:23 01:22 02:07:59
61 558 Peacewood GER 05:32:35.44 40:05 02:29 02:58:45 01:50 01:49:26
62 521 Moritzburger Triaponys GER 05:32:47.67 44:38 01:47 02:41:43 01:22 02:03:17
63 560 TLV IV GER 05:34:19.86 46:06 01:47 03:02:00 01:30 01:42:56
64 577 Sportfreunde TIDEMA GER 05:34:40.81 34:49 01:31 03:13:29 01:25 01:43:26
65 528 Fußballfans auf Abwegen GER 05:37:17.50 25:28 01:39 03:06:27 01:14 02:02:29
66 531 Waldmeister GER 05:38:04.39 35:19 01:48 03:12:21 01:15 01:47:21
67 519 Die wilden 3 GER 05:39:02.84 43:48 01:48 02:52:38 01:09 01:59:39
68 617 FIKO FunMasters GER 05:39:47.25 34:33 01:58 02:53:47 01:20 02:08:09
69 569 TG 08 Lispenhausen 3ender - über 190 GER 05:40:12.94 39:12 01:46 02:43:11 01:22 02:14:41
70 547 Lindner tribble GER 05:40:28.74 34:45 01:56 03:37:15 02:46 01:23:46
71 565 Havanna-Boys GER 05:40:56.28 39:25 01:45 02:55:17 01:34 02:02:55
72 545 FSK18 GER 05:41:14.66 50:39 01:44 02:31:57 01:39 02:15:15
73 546 MT3 and Friends GER 05:43:17.03 47:24 01:32 03:05:34 01:20 01:47:27
74 504 Der Laufnix und die Radnixe GER 05:44:08.30 47:15 01:58 02:30:07 01:34 02:23:14
75 515 Schneller als Papa GER 05:44:48.38 40:05 01:36 02:59:39 01:29 02:01:59
76 562 Turbohamster GER 05:46:20.63 36:10 01:49 02:54:17 01:23 02:12:41
77 599 Team Tempus GER 05:47:21.71 42:41 01:37 02:40:28 01:13 02:21:22
78 611 KSV Flöha GER 05:47:35.38 38:50 01:33 02:37:14 01:15 02:28:43
79 580 zeit ist relativ GER 05:47:56.59 45:56 01:53 02:57:42 01:32 02:00:53
80 595 STV Limbach-Oberfrohna GER 05:49:06.67 41:24 01:54 02:34:55 01:30 02:29:23
81 603 Wir sind Hübscher GER 05:49:22.68 40:15 02:07 03:05:55 01:28 01:59:37
82 591 Die Holstens GER 05:49:39.09 31:56 02:01 02:58:20 01:20 02:16:02
83 557 Lahme Enten GER 05:49:57.94 33:52 01:40 02:54:18 01:18 02:18:49
84 516 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf GER 05:51:06.63 48:51 01:47 03:01:40 01:30 01:57:18
85 602 Die Kinder vom Besenwagen GER 05:53:17.98 35:25 01:59 02:53:05 01:45 02:21:03
86 598 Strausslaufmodell GER 05:56:37.79 46:15 01:29 03:07:39 01:21 01:59:53
87 596 M-T-J GER 05:57:01.57 40:24 01:41 03:03:32 01:32 02:09:52
88 544 Alf`s Team GER 05:58:18.08 40:34 01:43 03:12:44 01:24 02:01:53
89 567 Wir sind Helden GER 05:59:09.49 45:48 01:41 02:47:21 01:36 02:22:43
90 606 Rio-Trio GER 05:59:43.87 36:50 41:38 02:43:42 01:31 01:56:02
91 583 Vicki und die starken Männer GER 06:00:08.48 40:32 01:39 02:47:01 01:20 02:29:36
92 609 Echte Fründe GER 06:05:10.98 48:44 01:30 02:51:55 01:29 02:21:32
93 597 Burgfräulein und Prinz GER 06:18:16.26 40:57 01:41 03:11:15 01:23 02:23:00
94 537 Die sozialen Reha-rehe GER 06:19:42.37 47:38 02:28 03:13:57 01:57 02:13:42
95 534 ADG-Team GER 06:19:50.67 42:42 02:13 02:53:24 01:32 02:39:59
96 624 Die Abgesandten der Hölle GER 06:31:46.92 57:17 01:45 03:37:36 01:05 01:54:03
97 619 Med-Team Niesky GER 07:01:34.44 45:35 01:33 02:52:11 02:12 03:20:03
DNF 579 Triomino GER 40:21 01:30 03:12:08 01:21
DNF 618 KAINS GER 36:16 01:34 02:37:40 01:20
DSQ 622 Nanoexpress GER 34:28 02:01

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.17