33 10 Volker Hädicke TriCity Darmstadt MK60 1 BW 13:06:05.77 01:33:36 04:54 06:19:50 04:57 05:02:48 Volker Hädicke (10) Swim: 01:33:36
Trans1: 01:38:30
Trans1_Swim: 04:54
Bike1: 02:39:30
Bike2: 03:40:30
Bike3: 04:41:41
Bike4: 05:42:27
Bike5: 06:48:09
Bike6: 07:55:51
Bike_Finish: 07:58:20
Bike_Lap1: 01:01:00
Bike_Lap2: 01:01:00
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:11
Bike_Lap4: 01:00:46
Bike_Lap5: 01:05:42
Bike_Lap6: 01:07:42
Bike: 06:19:50
Trans2: 08:03:17
Trans2_Bike: 04:57
Run1: 08:48:34
Run2: 09:36:08
Run3: 10:30:30
Run4: 11:23:48
Run5: 12:15:26
Run6: 13:05:12
Run_Lap1: 45:17
Run_Lap2: 47:34
Run_Lap3: 54:22
Run_Lap4: 53:18
Run_Lap5: 51:38
Run_Lap6: 49:46
Run: 05:02:48
Finish: 13:06:05
23 3 Gerd Eichler TC FIKO Rostock MK55 1 MV 12:26:01.09 01:33:14 04:21 05:56:22 02:48 04:49:16 Gerd Eichler (3) Swim: 01:33:14
Trans1: 01:37:35
Trans1_Swim: 04:21
Bike1: 02:33:58
Bike2: 03:33:05
Bike3: 04:33:30
Bike4: 05:32:37
Bike5: 06:33:29
Bike6: 07:31:46
Bike_Finish: 07:33:57
Bike_Lap1: 56:23
Bike_Lap2: 59:07
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:25
Bike_Lap4: 59:07
Bike_Lap5: 01:00:52
Bike_Lap6: 58:17
Bike: 05:56:22
Trans2: 07:36:45
Trans2_Bike: 02:48
Run1: 08:17:58
Run2: 09:04:55
Run3: 09:55:51
Run4: 10:46:41
Run5: 11:37:17
Run6: 12:25:06
Run_Lap1: 41:13
Run_Lap2: 46:57
Run_Lap3: 50:56
Run_Lap4: 50:50
Run_Lap5: 50:36
Run_Lap6: 47:49
Run: 04:49:16
Finish: 12:26:01
DNF 13 Jörg Klingner SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof MK55 DNF BE 01:28:45 03:30 Jörg Klingner (13) Swim: 01:28:45
Trans1: 01:32:15
Trans1_Swim: 03:30
Bike1: 02:23:54
Bike2: 03:17:54
Bike3: 04:11:40
Bike4: 05:07:25
Bike5: 06:03:08
Bike_Lap1: 51:39
Bike_Lap2: 54:00
Bike_Lap3: 53:46
Bike_Lap4: 55:45
Bike_Lap5: 55:43
27 16 Jürgen Helmdach LT SV-Edelfingen MK55 3 BW 12:34:40.24 01:53:43 04:15 05:56:01 02:18 04:38:23 Jürgen Helmdach (16) Swim: 01:53:43
Trans1: 01:57:58
Trans1_Swim: 04:15
Bike1: 02:52:57
Bike2: 03:49:55
Bike3: 04:48:47
Bike4: 05:47:34
Bike5: 06:48:10
Bike6: 07:51:32
Bike_Finish: 07:53:59
Bike_Lap1: 54:59
Bike_Lap2: 56:58
Bike_Lap3: 58:52
Bike_Lap4: 58:47
Bike_Lap5: 01:00:36
Bike_Lap6: 01:03:22
Bike: 05:56:01
Trans2: 07:56:17
Trans2_Bike: 02:18
Run1: 08:38:07
Run2: 09:25:29
Run3: 10:13:33
Run4: 11:01:49
Run5: 11:48:30
Run6: 12:33:46
Run_Lap1: 41:50
Run_Lap2: 47:22
Run_Lap3: 48:04
Run_Lap4: 48:16
Run_Lap5: 46:41
Run_Lap6: 45:16
Run: 04:38:23
Finish: 12:34:40
24 31 Axel Hildebrand Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 MK55 2 BW 12:29:48.63 01:12:56 03:53 06:29:14 03:32 04:40:13 Axel Hildebrand (31) Swim: 01:12:56
Trans1: 01:16:49
Trans1_Swim: 03:53
Bike1: 02:14:40
Bike2: 03:14:26
Bike3: 04:19:15
Bike4: 06:36:22
Bike5: 07:43:31
Bike_Finish: 07:46:03
Bike_Lap1: 57:51
Bike_Lap2: 59:46
Bike_Lap3: 01:04:49
Bike_Lap4: 02:17:07
Bike_Lap5: 01:07:09
Bike: 06:29:14
Trans2: 07:49:35
Trans2_Bike: 03:32
Run1: 08:29:09
Run2: 09:12:00
Run3: 09:57:10
Run4: 10:45:27
Run5: 11:38:33
Run6: 12:28:53
Run_Lap1: 39:34
Run_Lap2: 42:51
Run_Lap3: 45:10
Run_Lap4: 48:17
Run_Lap5: 53:06
Run_Lap6: 50:20
Run: 04:40:13
Finish: 12:29:48
36 44 Clemens Fiedler TriTeam PSV München MK55 4 BY 13:36:07.55 01:34:22 03:29 06:25:16 02:17 05:30:43 Clemens Fiedler (44) Swim: 01:34:22
Trans1: 01:37:51
Trans1_Swim: 03:29
Bike1: 02:35:26
Bike2: 03:36:02
Bike3: 04:39:24
Bike4: 05:45:21
Bike5: 06:52:11
Bike6: 08:00:24
Bike_Finish: 08:03:07
Bike_Lap1: 57:35
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:36
Bike_Lap3: 01:03:22
Bike_Lap4: 01:05:57
Bike_Lap5: 01:06:50
Bike_Lap6: 01:08:13
Bike: 06:25:16
Trans2: 08:05:24
Trans2_Bike: 02:17
Run1: 08:54:11
Run2: 09:46:44
Run3: 10:41:12
Run4: 11:38:24
Run5: 12:36:26
Run6: 13:35:08
Run_Lap1: 48:47
Run_Lap2: 52:33
Run_Lap3: 54:28
Run_Lap4: 57:12
Run_Lap5: 58:02
Run_Lap6: 58:42
Run: 05:30:43
Finish: 13:36:07
1 1 Carolin Engelke-Horn SG Poseidon Eppelheim MK50 1 BW 10:55:47.80 01:15:29 02:24 05:41:53 02:41 03:53:20 Carolin Engelke-Horn (1) Swim: 01:15:29
Trans1: 01:17:53
Trans1_Swim: 02:24
Bike1: 02:12:34
Bike2: 03:07:33
Bike3: 04:03:58
Bike4: 05:01:11
Bike5: 05:59:07
Bike6: 06:57:29
Bike_Finish: 06:59:46
Bike_Lap1: 54:41
Bike_Lap2: 54:59
Bike_Lap3: 56:25
Bike_Lap4: 57:13
Bike_Lap5: 57:56
Bike_Lap6: 58:22
Bike: 05:41:53
Trans2: 07:02:27
Trans2_Bike: 02:41
Run1: 07:38:48
Run2: 08:16:08
Run3: 08:54:52
Run4: 09:34:28
Run5: 10:14:57
Run6: 10:54:57
Run_Lap1: 36:21
Run_Lap2: 37:20
Run_Lap3: 38:44
Run_Lap4: 39:36
Run_Lap5: 40:29
Run_Lap6: 40:00
Run: 03:53:20
Finish: 10:55:47
37 20 Andreas Schmid Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 MK50 4 BY 13:41:27.26 01:32:36 03:54 06:11:08 04:39 05:49:10 Andreas Schmid (20) Swim: 01:32:36
Trans1: 01:36:30
Trans1_Swim: 03:54
Bike1: 02:34:46
Bike2: 03:33:22
Bike3: 04:31:38
Bike4: 05:31:57
Bike5: 06:37:10
Bike6: 07:45:02
Bike_Finish: 07:47:38
Bike_Lap1: 58:16
Bike_Lap2: 58:36
Bike_Lap3: 58:16
Bike_Lap4: 01:00:19
Bike_Lap5: 01:05:13
Bike_Lap6: 01:07:52
Bike: 06:11:08
Trans2: 07:52:17
Trans2_Bike: 04:39
Run1: 08:42:54
Run2: 09:43:58
Run3: 10:42:58
Run4: 11:38:40
Run5: 12:41:48
Run6: 13:40:22
Run_Lap1: 50:37
Run_Lap2: 01:01:04
Run_Lap3: 59:00
Run_Lap4: 55:42
Run_Lap5: 01:03:08
Run_Lap6: 58:34
Run: 05:49:10
Finish: 13:41:27
35 30 Steffen Ziska TV Dresden MK50 3 SN 13:15:30.76 01:23:28 06:07 06:18:47 03:08 05:24:00 Steffen Ziska (30) Swim: 01:23:28
Trans1: 01:29:35
Trans1_Swim: 06:07
Bike1: 02:27:32
Bike2: 03:28:16
Bike3: 04:29:00
Bike4: 06:38:08
Bike5: 07:46:09
Bike_Finish: 07:48:22
Bike_Lap1: 57:57
Bike_Lap2: 01:00:44
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:44
Bike_Lap4: 02:09:08
Bike_Lap5: 01:08:01
Bike: 06:18:47
Trans2: 07:51:30
Trans2_Bike: 03:08
Run1: 08:37:20
Run2: 09:30:09
Run3: 10:24:16
Run4: 11:20:29
Run5: 12:17:17
Run6: 13:14:38
Run_Lap1: 45:50
Run_Lap2: 52:49
Run_Lap3: 54:07
Run_Lap4: 56:13
Run_Lap5: 56:48
Run_Lap6: 57:21
Run: 05:24:00
Finish: 13:15:30
DNF 36 Rainer Garbe TSV 1861 Hof MK50 DNF BY 01:17:19 02:38 05:34:03 02:19 Rainer Garbe (36) Swim: 01:17:19
Trans1: 01:19:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:38
Bike1: 02:10:14
Bike2: 03:01:50
Bike3: 03:55:47
Bike4: 04:51:46
Bike5: 05:50:32
Bike6: 06:51:52
Bike_Finish: 06:54:00
Bike_Lap1: 50:17
Bike_Lap2: 51:36
Bike_Lap3: 53:57
Bike_Lap4: 55:59
Bike_Lap5: 58:46
Bike_Lap6: 01:01:20
Bike: 05:34:03
Trans2: 06:56:19
Trans2_Bike: 02:19
Run1: 07:46:50
Run_Lap1: 50:31
22 42 Torsten Volz SV TRICITY Darmstadt MK50 2 BW 12:23:43.31 01:28:55 03:01 05:53:14 04:35 04:53:58 Torsten Volz (42) Swim: 01:28:55
Trans1: 01:31:56
Trans1_Swim: 03:01
Bike1: 02:29:14
Bike2: 03:27:04
Bike3: 04:26:02
Bike4: 05:23:07
Bike5: 06:21:44
Bike6: 07:22:38
Bike_Finish: 07:25:10
Bike_Lap1: 57:18
Bike_Lap2: 57:50
Bike_Lap3: 58:58
Bike_Lap4: 57:05
Bike_Lap5: 58:37
Bike_Lap6: 01:00:54
Bike: 05:53:14
Trans2: 07:29:45
Trans2_Bike: 04:35
Run1: 08:11:01
Run2: 08:55:33
Run3: 09:44:21
Run4: 10:36:45
Run5: 11:30:05
Run6: 12:22:35
Run_Lap1: 41:16
Run_Lap2: 44:32
Run_Lap3: 48:48
Run_Lap4: 52:24
Run_Lap5: 53:20
Run_Lap6: 52:30
Run: 04:53:58
Finish: 12:23:43
21 43 Ralf Hänel MK50 1 SN 12:20:41.53 01:38:31 02:02 05:25:02 03:27 05:11:39 Ralf Hänel (43) Swim: 01:38:31
Trans1: 01:40:33
Trans1_Swim: 02:02
Bike1: 02:35:15
Bike2: 03:29:58
Bike3: 04:23:43
Bike4: 05:15:54
Bike5: 06:07:34
Bike6: 07:03:21
Bike_Finish: 07:05:35
Bike_Lap1: 54:42
Bike_Lap2: 54:43
Bike_Lap3: 53:45
Bike_Lap4: 52:11
Bike_Lap5: 51:40
Bike_Lap6: 55:47
Bike: 05:25:02
Trans2: 07:09:02
Trans2_Bike: 03:27
Run1: 07:54:23
Run2: 08:44:36
Run3: 09:41:49
Run4: 10:33:22
Run5: 11:25:26
Run6: 12:19:40
Run_Lap1: 45:21
Run_Lap2: 50:13
Run_Lap3: 57:13
Run_Lap4: 51:33
Run_Lap5: 52:04
Run_Lap6: 54:14
Run: 05:11:39
Finish: 12:20:41
17 9 Frank Jungesblut Tri Team Selm MK45 6 NW 11:36:42.90 01:11:00 04:26 05:24:51 02:29 04:53:56 Frank Jungesblut (9) Swim: 01:11:00
Trans1: 01:15:26
Trans1_Swim: 04:26
Bike1: 02:07:45
Bike2: 02:59:24
Bike3: 03:53:03
Bike4: 04:47:35
Bike5: 05:41:37
Bike6: 06:38:11
Bike_Finish: 06:40:17
Bike_Lap1: 52:19
Bike_Lap2: 51:39
Bike_Lap3: 53:39
Bike_Lap4: 54:32
Bike_Lap5: 54:02
Bike_Lap6: 56:34
Bike: 05:24:51
Trans2: 06:42:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:29
Run1: 07:24:46
Run2: 08:09:34
Run3: 08:58:10
Run4: 09:49:51
Run5: 10:40:58
Run6: 11:35:33
Run_Lap1: 42:00
Run_Lap2: 44:48
Run_Lap3: 48:36
Run_Lap4: 51:41
Run_Lap5: 51:07
Run_Lap6: 54:35
Run: 04:53:56
Finish: 11:36:42
10 19 Andreas Hens Tri Club Wuppertal MK45 2 NW 11:05:05.42 01:15:28 02:31 05:19:15 03:13 04:24:38 Andreas Hens (19) Swim: 01:15:28
Trans1: 01:17:59
Trans1_Swim: 02:31
Bike1: 02:07:30
Bike2: 02:57:28
Bike3: 03:49:49
Bike4: 04:44:30
Bike5: 05:38:53
Bike6: 06:35:17
Bike_Finish: 06:37:14
Bike_Lap1: 49:31
Bike_Lap2: 49:58
Bike_Lap3: 52:21
Bike_Lap4: 54:41
Bike_Lap5: 54:23
Bike_Lap6: 56:24
Bike: 05:19:15
Trans2: 06:40:27
Trans2_Bike: 03:13
Run1: 07:21:00
Run2: 08:12:07
Run3: 08:53:18
Run4: 09:46:21
Run5: 10:25:41
Run6: 11:04:24
Run_Lap1: 40:33
Run_Lap2: 51:07
Run_Lap3: 41:11
Run_Lap4: 53:03
Run_Lap5: 39:20
Run_Lap6: 38:43
Run: 04:24:38
Finish: 11:05:05
25 24 Alexander Hunger WSV Berlin MK45 7 BE 12:31:29.30 01:33:44 04:30 05:31:04 05:56 05:16:15 Alexander Hunger (24) Swim: 01:33:44
Trans1: 01:38:14
Trans1_Swim: 04:30
Bike1: 02:29:54
Bike2: 03:23:57
Bike3: 04:16:33
Bike4: 05:11:02
Bike5: 06:07:45
Bike6: 07:07:08
Bike_Finish: 07:09:18
Bike_Lap1: 51:40
Bike_Lap2: 54:03
Bike_Lap3: 52:36
Bike_Lap4: 54:29
Bike_Lap5: 56:43
Bike_Lap6: 59:23
Bike: 05:31:04
Trans2: 07:15:14
Trans2_Bike: 05:56
Run1: 07:55:05
Run2: 08:45:15
Run3: 09:40:02
Run4: 10:36:02
Run5: 11:38:12
Run6: 12:30:30
Run_Lap1: 39:51
Run_Lap2: 50:10
Run_Lap3: 54:47
Run_Lap4: 56:00
Run_Lap5: 01:02:10
Run_Lap6: 52:18
Run: 05:16:15
Finish: 12:31:29
DNF 25 Fuad Rugovac HERNER TRIATHLON TEAM 11 MK45 DNF NW 01:08:17 01:38 Fuad Rugovac (25) Swim: 01:08:17
Trans1: 01:09:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike1: 01:56:19
Bike2: 02:43:04
Bike3: 03:31:20
Bike_Lap1: 46:24
Bike_Lap2: 46:45
Bike_Lap3: 48:16
12 32 Gunnar Goldfuß TSV Scheinfeld MK45 3 BY 11:07:45.78 01:28:20 02:42 05:13:07 02:12 04:21:24 Gunnar Goldfuß (32) Swim: 01:28:20
Trans1: 01:31:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:42
Bike1: 02:21:31
Bike2: 03:11:08
Bike3: 04:01:24
Bike4: 04:54:04
Bike5: 05:47:30
Bike6: 06:42:09
Bike_Finish: 06:44:09
Bike_Lap1: 50:29
Bike_Lap2: 49:37
Bike_Lap3: 50:16
Bike_Lap4: 52:40
Bike_Lap5: 53:26
Bike_Lap6: 54:39
Bike: 05:13:07
Trans2: 06:46:21
Trans2_Bike: 02:12
Run1: 07:27:05
Run2: 08:07:50
Run3: 08:49:14
Run4: 09:33:37
Run5: 10:19:41
Run6: 11:06:45
Run_Lap1: 40:44
Run_Lap2: 40:45
Run_Lap3: 41:24
Run_Lap4: 44:23
Run_Lap5: 46:04
Run_Lap6: 47:04
Run: 04:21:24
Finish: 11:07:45
15 40 Marcus Abler Sportfreunde Forchheim MK45 5 BW 11:30:31.44 01:16:26 03:12 05:43:26 02:58 04:24:29 Marcus Abler (40) Swim: 01:16:26
Trans1: 01:19:38
Trans1_Swim: 03:12
Bike1: 02:13:47
Bike2: 03:07:59
Bike3: 04:04:00
Bike4: 05:00:40
Bike5: 05:59:35
Bike6: 07:00:56
Bike_Finish: 07:03:04
Bike_Lap1: 54:09
Bike_Lap2: 54:12
Bike_Lap3: 56:01
Bike_Lap4: 56:40
Bike_Lap5: 58:55
Bike_Lap6: 01:01:21
Bike: 05:43:26
Trans2: 07:06:02
Trans2_Bike: 02:58
Run1: 07:44:22
Run2: 08:25:33
Run3: 09:08:27
Run4: 09:54:26
Run5: 10:43:28
Run6: 11:29:45
Run_Lap1: 38:20
Run_Lap2: 41:11
Run_Lap3: 42:54
Run_Lap4: 45:59
Run_Lap5: 49:02
Run_Lap6: 46:17
Run: 04:24:29
Finish: 11:30:31
8 45 Daniel Thieme Eckernförder MTV MK45 1 SH 10:45:43.92 01:10:48 02:09 05:11:06 02:00 04:19:40 Daniel Thieme (45) Swim: 01:10:48
Trans1: 01:12:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:09
Bike1: 02:02:44
Bike2: 02:53:30
Bike3: 03:46:26
Bike4: 04:38:57
Bike6: 06:22:15
Bike_Finish: 06:24:03
Bike_Lap1: 49:47
Bike_Lap2: 50:46
Bike_Lap3: 52:56
Bike_Lap4: 52:31
Bike: 05:11:06
Trans2: 06:26:03
Trans2_Bike: 02:00
Run1: 07:02:49
Run2: 07:48:50
Run3: 08:32:02
Run4: 09:16:59
Run5: 10:00:56
Run6: 10:44:50
Run_Lap1: 36:46
Run_Lap2: 46:01
Run_Lap3: 43:12
Run_Lap4: 44:57
Run_Lap5: 43:57
Run_Lap6: 43:54
Run: 04:19:40
Finish: 10:45:43
28 46 Thomas Strunk MK45 9 TH 12:35:14.39 01:24:03 04:39 05:26:58 04:58 05:34:36 Thomas Strunk (46) Swim: 01:24:03
Trans1: 01:28:42
Trans1_Swim: 04:39
Bike1: 02:18:39
Bike2: 03:09:30
Bike3: 04:01:56
Bike4: 04:56:04
Bike5: 05:54:16
Bike6: 06:53:28
Bike_Finish: 06:55:40
Bike_Lap1: 49:57
Bike_Lap2: 50:51
Bike_Lap3: 52:26
Bike_Lap4: 54:08
Bike_Lap5: 58:12
Bike_Lap6: 59:12
Bike: 05:26:58
Trans2: 07:00:38
Trans2_Bike: 04:58
Run1: 07:46:38
Run2: 08:39:19
Run3: 09:41:48
Run4: 10:38:22
Run5: 11:37:36
Run6: 12:34:09
Run_Lap1: 46:00
Run_Lap2: 52:41
Run_Lap3: 01:02:29
Run_Lap4: 56:34
Run_Lap5: 59:14
Run_Lap6: 56:33
Run: 05:34:36
Finish: 12:35:14
DNF 48 Jörg Bräuer team MOUNTRIA MK45 DNF SN 01:35:50 04:53 06:43:53 07:05 Jörg Bräuer (48) Swim: 01:35:50
Trans1: 01:40:43
Trans1_Swim: 04:53
Bike1: 02:37:00
Bike2: 03:35:08
Bike3: 04:36:08
Bike4: 05:43:27
Bike5: 06:59:08
Bike6: 08:21:40
Bike_Finish: 08:24:36
Bike_Lap1: 56:17
Bike_Lap2: 58:08
Bike_Lap3: 01:01:00
Bike_Lap4: 01:07:19
Bike_Lap5: 01:15:41
Bike_Lap6: 01:22:32
Bike: 06:43:53
Trans2: 08:31:41
Trans2_Bike: 07:05
Run1: 09:35:32
Run2: 10:34:39
Run3: 11:46:48
Run_Lap1: 01:03:51
Run_Lap2: 59:07
Run_Lap3: 01:12:09
DNF 49 Thomas Lindig SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V./Tretmühle Radebeul MK45 DNF SN 01:18:56 02:08 04:55:41 01:28 Thomas Lindig (49) Swim: 01:18:56
Trans1: 01:21:04
Trans1_Swim: 02:08
Bike1: 02:08:14
Bike2: 02:56:11
Bike3: 03:44:15
Bike4: 04:34:04
Bike5: 05:23:49
Bike6: 06:15:03
Bike_Finish: 06:16:45
Bike_Lap1: 47:10
Bike_Lap2: 47:57
Bike_Lap3: 48:04
Bike_Lap4: 49:49
Bike_Lap5: 49:45
Bike_Lap6: 51:14
Bike: 04:55:41
Trans2: 06:18:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 06:55:21
Run2: 07:46:55
Run_Lap1: 37:08
Run_Lap2: 51:34
13 50 Ralf Rodinger SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. MK45 4 RP 11:12:48.68 01:19:13 03:53 05:20:00 02:51 04:26:51 Ralf Rodinger (50) Swim: 01:19:13
Trans1: 01:23:06
Trans1_Swim: 03:53
Bike1: 02:16:28
Bike2: 03:10:02
Bike3: 04:02:20
Bike4: 04:54:24
Bike5: 05:47:46
Bike6: 06:41:07
Bike_Finish: 06:43:06
Bike_Lap1: 53:22
Bike_Lap2: 53:34
Bike_Lap3: 52:18
Bike_Lap4: 52:04
Bike_Lap5: 53:22
Bike_Lap6: 53:21
Bike: 05:20:00
Trans2: 06:45:57
Trans2_Bike: 02:51
Run1: 07:21:38
Run2: 07:58:59
Run3: 08:54:23
Run4: 09:38:58
Run5: 10:29:55
Run6: 11:12:01
Run_Lap1: 35:41
Run_Lap2: 37:21
Run_Lap3: 55:24
Run_Lap4: 44:35
Run_Lap5: 50:57
Run_Lap6: 42:06
Run: 04:26:51
Finish: 11:12:48
26 54 Carsten Rösch MK45 8 SN 12:31:54.10 01:11:37 04:35 05:47:29 04:40 05:23:33 Carsten Rösch (54) Swim: 01:11:37
Trans1: 01:16:12
Trans1_Swim: 04:35
Bike1: 02:09:56
Bike2: 03:02:22
Bike3: 03:57:49
Bike4: 04:58:21
Bike5: 05:59:25
Bike6: 07:01:16
Bike_Finish: 07:03:41
Bike_Lap1: 53:44
Bike_Lap2: 52:26
Bike_Lap3: 55:27
Bike_Lap4: 01:00:32
Bike_Lap5: 01:01:04
Bike_Lap6: 01:01:51
Bike: 05:47:29
Trans2: 07:08:21
Trans2_Bike: 04:40
Run1: 07:51:07
Run2: 08:37:58
Run3: 09:30:32
Run4: 10:30:05
Run5: 11:30:49
Run6: 12:30:49
Run_Lap1: 42:46
Run_Lap2: 46:51
Run_Lap3: 52:34
Run_Lap4: 59:33
Run_Lap5: 01:00:44
Run_Lap6: 01:00:00
Run: 05:23:33
Finish: 12:31:54
DNF 2 Sandra Strohschneider MK40 DNF HE 01:37:39 05:38 Sandra Strohschneider (2) Swim: 01:37:39
Trans1: 01:43:17
Trans1_Swim: 05:38
Bike1: 02:44:39
Bike2: 03:49:02
Bike_Lap1: 01:01:22
Bike_Lap2: 01:04:23
39 8 Oliver Greunke MK40 7 BE 14:26:22.91 01:25:01 08:20 06:43:19 08:01 06:01:41 Oliver Greunke (8) Swim: 01:25:01
Trans1: 01:33:21
Trans1_Swim: 08:20
Bike1: 02:32:43
Bike2: 03:37:21
Bike3: 04:43:45
Bike4: 05:52:34
Bike5: 07:02:35
Bike6: 08:13:44
Bike_Finish: 08:16:40
Bike_Lap1: 59:22
Bike_Lap2: 01:04:38
Bike_Lap3: 01:06:24
Bike_Lap4: 01:08:49
Bike_Lap5: 01:10:01
Bike_Lap6: 01:11:09
Bike: 06:43:19
Trans2: 08:24:41
Trans2_Bike: 08:01
Run1: 09:18:44
Run2: 10:15:43
Run3: 11:12:23
Run4: 12:11:01
Run5: 13:12:13
Run_Lap1: 54:03
Run_Lap2: 56:59
Run_Lap3: 56:40
Run_Lap4: 58:38
Run_Lap5: 01:01:12
Run: 06:01:41
Finish: 14:26:22
32 14 Sven Kuntzsch MK40 6 SN 12:58:22.88 01:19:34 03:43 05:40:44 04:07 05:50:14 Sven Kuntzsch (14) Swim: 01:19:34
Trans1: 01:23:17
Trans1_Swim: 03:43
Bike1: 02:16:16
Bike2: 03:09:04
Bike3: 04:04:27
Bike4: 05:02:38
Bike5: 06:01:45
Bike6: 07:01:32
Bike_Finish: 07:04:01
Bike_Lap1: 52:59
Bike_Lap2: 52:48
Bike_Lap3: 55:23
Bike_Lap4: 58:11
Bike_Lap5: 59:07
Bike_Lap6: 59:47
Bike: 05:40:44
Trans2: 07:08:08
Trans2_Bike: 04:07
Run1: 08:00:54
Run2: 08:58:05
Run3: 09:58:33
Run4: 10:58:29
Run5: 11:59:28
Run6: 12:57:30
Run_Lap1: 52:46
Run_Lap2: 57:11
Run_Lap3: 01:00:28
Run_Lap4: 59:56
Run_Lap5: 01:00:59
Run_Lap6: 58:02
Run: 05:50:14
Finish: 12:58:22
5 15 Jörg Lerch-Thies WVC TRIATHLON Kassel MK40 2 HE 10:18:27.76 01:18:35 04:20 05:21:28 04:05 03:29:59 Jörg Lerch-Thies (15) Swim: 01:18:35
Trans1: 01:22:55
Trans1_Swim: 04:20
Bike1: 02:16:14
Bike2: 03:07:56
Bike3: 04:01:01
Bike4: 04:53:22
Bike5: 05:46:31
Bike6: 06:42:05
Bike_Finish: 06:44:23
Bike_Lap1: 53:19
Bike_Lap2: 51:42
Bike_Lap3: 53:05
Bike_Lap4: 52:21
Bike_Lap5: 53:09
Bike_Lap6: 55:34
Bike: 05:21:28
Trans2: 06:48:28
Trans2_Bike: 04:05
Run1: 07:22:24
Run2: 07:56:37
Run3: 08:30:52
Run4: 09:05:54
Run5: 09:41:12
Run6: 10:17:40
Run_Lap1: 33:56
Run_Lap2: 34:13
Run_Lap3: 34:15
Run_Lap4: 35:02
Run_Lap5: 35:18
Run_Lap6: 36:28
Run: 03:29:59
Finish: 10:18:27
30 18 Reiko Martin SV Albertstadt MK40 5 SN 12:43:54.25 01:34:30 03:39 05:43:01 02:36 05:20:08 Reiko Martin (18) Swim: 01:34:30
Trans1: 01:38:09
Trans1_Swim: 03:39
Bike1: 02:31:43
Bike2: 03:27:21
Bike3: 04:24:14
Bike4: 05:21:44
Bike5: 06:19:37
Bike6: 07:19:00
Bike_Finish: 07:21:10
Bike_Lap1: 53:34
Bike_Lap2: 55:38
Bike_Lap3: 56:53
Bike_Lap4: 57:30
Bike_Lap5: 57:53
Bike_Lap6: 59:23
Bike: 05:43:01
Trans2: 07:23:46
Trans2_Bike: 02:36
Run1: 08:04:56
Run2: 08:52:22
Run3: 09:44:43
Run4: 10:39:18
Run5: 11:36:09
Run6: 12:42:20
Run_Lap1: 41:10
Run_Lap2: 47:26
Run_Lap3: 52:21
Run_Lap4: 54:35
Run_Lap5: 56:51
Run_Lap6: 01:06:11
Run: 05:20:08
Finish: 12:43:54
DNF 23 Maik Bernhardt Herner Triathlon Team MK40 DNF NW 01:02:54 01:35 04:34:06 02:02 Maik Bernhardt (23) Swim: 01:02:54
Trans1: 01:04:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:35
Bike1: 01:49:32
Bike2: 02:33:45
Bike3: 03:18:36
Bike4: 04:03:14
Bike5: 04:49:46
Bike6: 05:36:56
Bike_Finish: 05:38:35
Bike_Lap1: 45:03
Bike_Lap2: 44:13
Bike_Lap3: 44:51
Bike_Lap4: 44:38
Bike_Lap5: 46:32
Bike_Lap6: 47:10
Bike: 04:34:06
Trans2: 05:40:37
Trans2_Bike: 02:02
Run1: 06:12:31
Run2: 06:46:52
Run3: 07:26:15
Run_Lap1: 31:54
Run_Lap2: 34:21
Run_Lap3: 39:23
19 33 Daniel Mann fun-22.de/TV Dresden MK40 4 SN 11:45:36.51 01:19:18 04:37 05:48:51 04:39 04:28:11 Daniel Mann (33) Swim: 01:19:18
Trans1: 01:23:55
Trans1_Swim: 04:37
Bike1: 02:16:15
Bike2: 03:09:05
Bike3: 04:05:05
Bike4: 05:05:09
Bike5: 06:06:50
Bike6: 07:10:33
Bike_Finish: 07:12:46
Bike_Lap1: 52:20
Bike_Lap2: 52:50
Bike_Lap3: 56:00
Bike_Lap4: 01:00:04
Bike_Lap5: 01:01:41
Bike_Lap6: 01:03:43
Bike: 05:48:51
Trans2: 07:17:25
Trans2_Bike: 04:39
Run1: 08:00:36
Run2: 08:45:07
Run3: 09:29:23
Run4: 10:15:38
Run5: 11:00:43
Run6: 11:44:45
Run_Lap1: 43:11
Run_Lap2: 44:31
Run_Lap3: 44:16
Run_Lap4: 46:15
Run_Lap5: 45:05
Run_Lap6: 44:02
Run: 04:28:11
Finish: 11:45:36
DNF 39 Stefan Riernössl FH OÖ Sportsteam MK40 DNF 01:19:22 03:20 Stefan Riernössl (39) Swim: 01:19:22
Trans1: 01:22:42
Trans1_Swim: 03:20
Bike1: 02:08:48
Bike2: 02:59:27
Bike3: 03:47:44
Bike_Lap1: 46:06
Bike_Lap2: 50:39
Bike_Lap3: 48:17
4 41 Marek Berger STV Limbach-Oberfrohna MK40 1 SN 10:17:58.52 01:13:22 01:41 04:49:36 01:49 04:11:30 Marek Berger (41) Swim: 01:13:22
Trans1: 01:15:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:41
Bike1: 02:01:38
Bike2: 02:48:45
Bike3: 03:36:40
Bike4: 04:24:17
Bike5: 05:13:02
Bike6: 06:02:48
Bike_Finish: 06:04:39
Bike_Lap1: 46:35
Bike_Lap2: 47:07
Bike_Lap3: 47:55
Bike_Lap4: 47:37
Bike_Lap5: 48:45
Bike_Lap6: 49:46
Bike: 04:49:36
Trans2: 06:06:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:49
Run1: 06:42:16
Run2: 07:21:46
Run3: 08:03:56
Run4: 08:48:46
Run5: 09:33:43
Run6: 10:17:11
Run_Lap1: 35:48
Run_Lap2: 39:30
Run_Lap3: 42:10
Run_Lap4: 44:50
Run_Lap5: 44:57
Run_Lap6: 43:28
Run: 04:11:30
Finish: 10:17:58
6 53 Steffen Vogel Pirna MK40 3 SN 10:22:31.07 01:08:08 02:06 05:14:14 01:27 03:56:36 Steffen Vogel (53) Swim: 01:08:08
Trans1: 01:10:14
Trans1_Swim: 02:06
Bike1: 02:02:57
Bike2: 02:55:00
Bike3: 03:47:25
Bike4: 04:39:36
Bike6: 06:22:43
Bike_Finish: 06:24:28
Bike_Lap1: 52:43
Bike_Lap2: 52:03
Bike_Lap3: 52:25
Bike_Lap4: 52:11
Bike: 05:14:14
Trans2: 06:25:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:27
Run1: 06:58:25
Run2: 07:33:08
Run3: 08:10:15
Run4: 08:50:22
Run5: 09:34:31
Run6: 10:21:37
Run_Lap1: 32:30
Run_Lap2: 34:43
Run_Lap3: 37:07
Run_Lap4: 40:07
Run_Lap5: 44:09
Run_Lap6: 47:06
Run: 03:56:36
Finish: 10:22:31
DNF 11 Sebastian Petermann Kesselbrunn Runners AK4 DNF TH 01:22:11 03:02 Sebastian Petermann (11) Swim: 01:22:11
Trans1: 01:25:13
Trans1_Swim: 03:02
Bike1: 02:17:17
Bike2: 03:10:01
Bike3: 04:07:31
Bike_Lap1: 52:04
Bike_Lap2: 52:44
Bike_Lap3: 57:30
18 27 Jan Mikula Triathlon Augsburg AK4 5 BY 11:37:38.69 01:26:14 03:39 05:23:48 03:46 04:40:11 Jan Mikula (27) Swim: 01:26:14
Trans1: 01:29:53
Trans1_Swim: 03:39
Bike1: 02:22:05
Bike2: 03:13:55
Bike3: 04:05:36
Bike4: 04:58:54
Bike5: 05:55:12
Bike6: 06:51:35
Bike_Finish: 06:53:41
Bike_Lap1: 52:12
Bike_Lap2: 51:50
Bike_Lap3: 51:41
Bike_Lap4: 53:18
Bike_Lap5: 56:18
Bike_Lap6: 56:23
Bike: 05:23:48
Trans2: 06:57:27
Trans2_Bike: 03:46
Run1: 07:37:08
Run2: 08:20:44
Run3: 09:08:43
Run4: 09:59:02
Run5: 10:49:09
Run6: 11:36:45
Run_Lap1: 39:41
Run_Lap2: 43:36
Run_Lap3: 47:59
Run_Lap4: 50:19
Run_Lap5: 50:07
Run_Lap6: 47:36
Run: 04:40:11
Finish: 11:37:38
11 28 Matej Semsej runeller.com AK4 3 BY 11:06:05.58 01:13:35 04:06 05:24:25 04:40 04:19:19 Matej Semsej (28) Swim: 01:13:35
Trans1: 01:17:41
Trans1_Swim: 04:06
Bike1: 02:10:03
Bike2: 03:01:11
Bike3: 03:53:37
Bike4: 04:47:50
Bike5: 05:43:15
Bike6: 06:40:03
Bike_Finish: 06:42:06
Bike_Lap1: 52:22
Bike_Lap2: 51:08
Bike_Lap3: 52:26
Bike_Lap4: 54:13
Bike_Lap5: 55:25
Bike_Lap6: 56:48
Bike: 05:24:25
Trans2: 06:46:46
Trans2_Bike: 04:40
Run1: 07:25:49
Run2: 08:07:39
Run3: 08:52:26
Run4: 09:37:35
Run5: 10:23:55
Run6: 11:05:15
Run_Lap1: 39:03
Run_Lap2: 41:50
Run_Lap3: 44:47
Run_Lap4: 45:09
Run_Lap5: 46:20
Run_Lap6: 41:20
Run: 04:19:19
Finish: 11:06:05
16 34 Mario Breithecker Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 4 BE 11:34:44.87 01:28:39 03:37 05:09:45 01:38 04:51:05 Mario Breithecker (34) Swim: 01:28:39
Trans1: 01:32:16
Trans1_Swim: 03:37
Bike1: 02:21:38
Bike2: 03:11:10
Bike3: 04:01:04
Bike4: 04:53:43
Bike5: 05:46:26
Bike6: 06:40:17
Bike_Finish: 06:42:01
Bike_Lap1: 49:22
Bike_Lap2: 49:32
Bike_Lap3: 49:54
Bike_Lap4: 52:39
Bike_Lap5: 52:43
Bike_Lap6: 53:51
Bike: 05:09:45
Trans2: 06:43:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 07:22:10
Run2: 08:00:53
Run3: 08:45:36
Run4: 09:40:01
Run5: 10:39:18
Run6: 11:32:58
Run_Lap1: 38:31
Run_Lap2: 38:43
Run_Lap3: 44:43
Run_Lap4: 54:25
Run_Lap5: 59:17
Run_Lap6: 53:40
Run: 04:51:05
Finish: 11:34:44
2 35 Vítezslav Vondra SPORTICUS team AK4 2 SN 10:07:18.58 01:00:35 02:27 04:58:58 01:52 04:03:26 Vítezslav Vondra (35) Swim: 01:00:35
Trans1: 01:03:02
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike1: 01:49:05
Bike2: 02:34:49
Bike3: 03:23:23
Bike4: 04:15:02
Bike5: 05:08:17
Bike6: 05:59:49
Bike_Finish: 06:02:00
Bike_Lap1: 46:03
Bike_Lap2: 45:44
Bike_Lap3: 48:34
Bike_Lap4: 51:39
Bike_Lap5: 53:15
Bike_Lap6: 51:32
Bike: 04:58:58
Trans2: 06:03:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:52
Run2: 07:20:20
Run3: 08:02:13
Run4: 08:43:27
Run5: 09:26:39
Run6: 10:06:26
Run_Lap3: 41:53
Run_Lap4: 41:14
Run_Lap5: 43:12
Run_Lap6: 39:47
Run: 04:03:26
Finish: 10:07:18
DNF 37 Harald Dahinten TSV Mellrichstadt AK4 DNF BY 01:39:41 01:47 Harald Dahinten (37) Swim: 01:39:41
Trans1: 01:41:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:47
Bike1: 02:34:23
Bike2: 03:31:38
Bike3: 04:23:39
Bike4: 05:17:37
Bike5: 06:14:44
Bike_Lap1: 52:55
Bike_Lap2: 57:15
Bike_Lap3: 52:01
Bike_Lap4: 53:58
Bike_Lap5: 57:07
1 47 Maik Eisleben SG Adelsberg AK4 1 BB 09:36:18.57 01:04:24 01:38 04:57:19 01:22 03:31:35 Maik Eisleben (47) Swim: 01:04:24
Trans1: 01:06:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:38
Bike1: 01:52:24
Bike2: 02:39:54
Bike3: 03:27:41
Bike4: 04:16:58
Bike5: 05:07:22
Bike6: 06:01:36
Bike_Finish: 06:03:21
Bike_Lap1: 46:22
Bike_Lap2: 47:30
Bike_Lap3: 47:47
Bike_Lap4: 49:17
Bike_Lap5: 50:24
Bike_Lap6: 54:14
Bike: 04:57:19
Trans2: 06:04:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:22
Run2: 07:12:41
Run3: 07:47:30
Run4: 08:22:08
Run5: 08:58:41
Run6: 09:35:37
Run_Lap3: 34:49
Run_Lap4: 34:38
Run_Lap5: 36:33
Run_Lap6: 36:56
Run: 03:31:35
Finish: 09:36:18
31 51 Andreas Thissen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 6 NW 12:52:42.05 01:24:48 02:28 05:39:00 03:49 05:42:37 Andreas Thissen (51) Swim: 01:24:48
Trans1: 01:27:16
Trans1_Swim: 02:28
Bike1: 02:22:08
Bike2: 03:17:06
Bike3: 04:12:24
Bike4: 05:09:04
Bike5: 06:06:43
Bike6: 07:03:59
Bike_Finish: 07:06:16
Bike_Lap1: 54:52
Bike_Lap2: 54:58
Bike_Lap3: 55:18
Bike_Lap4: 56:40
Bike_Lap5: 57:39
Bike_Lap6: 57:16
Bike: 05:39:00
Trans2: 07:10:05
Trans2_Bike: 03:49
Run1: 08:01:52
Run2: 09:02:32
Run3: 10:03:33
Run4: 11:00:51
Run5: 11:56:08
Run6: 12:51:49
Run_Lap1: 51:47
Run_Lap2: 01:00:40
Run_Lap3: 01:01:01
Run_Lap4: 57:18
Run_Lap5: 55:17
Run_Lap6: 55:41
Run: 05:42:37
Finish: 12:52:42
2 5 Maria Höyland TC FIKO Rostock AK3 1 MV 12:59:27.31 01:20:26 04:15 06:18:15 03:19 05:13:12 Maria Höyland (5) Swim: 01:20:26
Trans1: 01:24:41
Trans1_Swim: 04:15
Bike1: 02:24:27
Bike2: 03:24:20
Bike3: 04:25:06
Bike4: 06:33:55
Bike5: 07:40:18
Bike_Finish: 07:42:56
Bike_Lap1: 59:46
Bike_Lap2: 59:53
Bike_Lap3: 01:00:46
Bike_Lap4: 02:08:49
Bike_Lap5: 01:06:23
Bike: 06:18:15
Trans2: 07:46:15
Trans2_Bike: 03:19
Run1: 08:33:30
Run2: 09:20:49
Run3: 10:11:24
Run4: 11:05:06
Run5: 12:04:38
Run6: 12:58:24
Run_Lap1: 47:15
Run_Lap2: 47:19
Run_Lap3: 50:35
Run_Lap4: 53:42
Run_Lap5: 59:32
Run_Lap6: 53:46
Run: 05:13:12
Finish: 12:59:27
38 7 Sebastian Horn AC Apolda AK3 3 TH 14:18:30.41 01:19:33 02:37 06:49:04 02:51 06:04:25 Sebastian Horn (7) Swim: 01:19:33
Trans1: 01:22:10
Trans1_Swim: 02:37
Bike1: 02:23:42
Bike2: 03:27:00
Bike3: 04:29:38
Bike4: 05:36:03
Bike5: 06:50:22
Bike6: 08:08:43
Bike_Finish: 08:11:14
Bike_Lap1: 01:01:32
Bike_Lap2: 01:03:18
Bike_Lap3: 01:02:38
Bike_Lap4: 01:06:25
Bike_Lap5: 01:14:19
Bike_Lap6: 01:18:21
Bike: 06:49:04
Trans2: 08:14:05
Trans2_Bike: 02:51
Run1: 09:06:05
Run2: 10:04:51
Run3: 11:07:30
Run4: 12:08:33
Run5: 13:11:33
Run_Lap1: 52:00
Run_Lap2: 58:46
Run_Lap3: 01:02:39
Run_Lap4: 01:01:03
Run_Lap5: 01:03:00
Run: 06:04:25
Finish: 14:18:30
20 26 Heinrich Hofmann RVC Trieb AK3 2 BY 11:57:44.36 01:34:25 02:00 06:00:15 01:47 04:19:17 Heinrich Hofmann (26) Swim: 01:34:25
Trans1: 01:36:25
Trans1_Swim: 02:00
Bike1: 02:31:05
Bike2: 03:27:41
Bike3: 04:25:43
Bike4: 06:29:14
Bike5: 07:34:25
Bike_Finish: 07:36:40
Bike_Lap1: 54:40
Bike_Lap2: 56:36
Bike_Lap3: 58:02
Bike_Lap4: 02:03:31
Bike_Lap5: 01:05:11
Bike: 06:00:15
Trans2: 07:38:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:47
Run1: 08:17:50
Run2: 08:58:16
Run3: 09:42:46
Run4: 10:26:58
Run5: 11:13:19
Run6: 11:56:57
Run_Lap1: 39:23
Run_Lap2: 40:26
Run_Lap3: 44:30
Run_Lap4: 44:12
Run_Lap5: 46:21
Run_Lap6: 43:38
Run: 04:19:17
Finish: 11:57:44
7 38 Bernhard Resch G.U.T Hahn AK3 1 BY 10:36:03.64 01:16:49 02:45 05:02:57 02:04 04:11:28 Bernhard Resch (38) Swim: 01:16:49
Trans1: 01:19:34
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike1: 02:08:25
Bike2: 02:56:38
Bike3: 03:47:20
Bike4: 04:37:44
Bike6: 06:20:40
Bike_Finish: 06:22:31
Bike_Lap1: 48:51
Bike_Lap2: 48:13
Bike_Lap3: 50:42
Bike_Lap4: 50:24
Bike: 05:02:57
Trans2: 06:24:35
Trans2_Bike: 02:04
Run1: 07:01:53
Run2: 07:41:07
Run3: 08:21:21
Run4: 09:04:24
Run5: 09:47:52
Run6: 10:35:13
Run_Lap1: 37:18
Run_Lap2: 39:14
Run_Lap3: 40:14
Run_Lap4: 43:03
Run_Lap5: 43:28
Run_Lap6: 47:21
Run: 04:11:28
Finish: 10:36:03
3 12 Kevin Keith RSV Adler Arnstadt AK2 1 TH 10:10:16.04 01:11:11 02:27 04:55:47 02:26 03:58:25 Kevin Keith (12) Swim: 01:11:11
Trans1: 01:13:38
Trans1_Swim: 02:27
Bike1: 01:59:24
Bike2: 02:47:06
Bike3: 03:35:54
Bike4: 04:25:39
Bike5: 05:16:09
Bike6: 06:07:40
Bike_Finish: 06:09:25
Bike_Lap1: 45:46
Bike_Lap2: 47:42
Bike_Lap3: 48:48
Bike_Lap4: 49:45
Bike_Lap5: 50:30
Bike_Lap6: 51:31
Bike: 04:55:47
Trans2: 06:11:51
Trans2_Bike: 02:26
Run1: 06:45:13
Run2: 07:23:51
Run3: 08:03:40
Run4: 08:47:17
Run5: 09:28:53
Run6: 10:09:28
Run_Lap1: 33:22
Run_Lap2: 38:38
Run_Lap3: 39:49
Run_Lap4: 43:37
Run_Lap5: 41:36
Run_Lap6: 40:35
Run: 03:58:25
Finish: 10:10:16
29 17 Andreas Baumann Trifit Vallried e.V. AK2 4 BY 12:38:08.00 01:16:50 02:45 05:52:00 03:07 05:23:26 Andreas Baumann (17) Swim: 01:16:50
Trans1: 01:19:35
Trans1_Swim: 02:45
Bike1: 02:14:02
Bike2: 03:10:07
Bike3: 04:07:33
Bike4: 05:07:09
Bike5: 06:08:41
Bike6: 07:09:21
Bike_Finish: 07:11:35
Bike_Lap1: 54:27
Bike_Lap2: 56:05
Bike_Lap3: 57:26
Bike_Lap4: 59:36
Bike_Lap5: 01:01:32
Bike_Lap6: 01:00:40
Bike: 05:52:00
Trans2: 07:14:42
Trans2_Bike: 03:07
Run1: 07:58:30
Run2: 08:46:12
Run3: 09:40:22
Run4: 10:42:22
Run5: 11:42:39
Run6: 12:37:20
Run_Lap1: 43:48
Run_Lap2: 47:42
Run_Lap3: 54:10
Run_Lap4: 01:02:00
Run_Lap5: 01:00:17
Run_Lap6: 54:41
Run: 05:23:26
Finish: 12:38:08
9 21 Paul Kujath SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof AK2 2 SN 11:00:32.47 01:13:43 02:14 05:17:54 02:46 04:23:55 Paul Kujath (21) Swim: 01:13:43
Trans1: 01:15:57
Trans1_Swim: 02:14
Bike1: 02:07:52
Bike2: 02:59:26
Bike3: 03:51:35
Bike4: 04:43:04
Bike5: 05:36:23
Bike6: 06:31:52
Bike_Finish: 06:33:51
Bike_Lap1: 51:55
Bike_Lap2: 51:34
Bike_Lap3: 52:09
Bike_Lap4: 51:29
Bike_Lap5: 53:19
Bike_Lap6: 55:29
Bike: 05:17:54
Trans2: 06:36:37
Trans2_Bike: 02:46
Run1: 07:16:54
Run2: 08:00:38
Run3: 08:45:12
Run4: 09:30:33
Run5: 10:16:46
Run6: 10:59:37
Run_Lap1: 40:17
Run_Lap2: 43:44
Run_Lap3: 44:34
Run_Lap4: 45:21
Run_Lap5: 46:13
Run_Lap6: 42:51
Run: 04:23:55
Finish: 11:00:32
34 22 Nils Sannmann Bramfelder SV AK2 5 HH 13:10:28.35 01:17:35 04:02 05:47:57 03:49 05:57:05 Nils Sannmann (22) Swim: 01:17:35
Trans1: 01:21:37
Trans1_Swim: 04:02
Bike1: 02:13:14
Bike2: 03:05:59
Bike3: 04:01:29
Bike4: 05:00:26
Bike5: 06:04:05
Bike6: 07:07:04
Bike_Finish: 07:09:34
Bike_Lap1: 51:37
Bike_Lap2: 52:45
Bike_Lap3: 55:30
Bike_Lap4: 58:57
Bike_Lap5: 01:03:39
Bike_Lap6: 01:02:59
Bike: 05:47:57
Trans2: 07:13:23
Trans2_Bike: 03:49
Run1: 08:08:55
Run2: 09:07:07
Run3: 10:01:37
Run4: 11:01:03
Run5: 12:08:29
Run6: 13:09:32
Run_Lap1: 55:32
Run_Lap2: 58:12
Run_Lap3: 54:30
Run_Lap4: 59:26
Run_Lap5: 01:07:26
Run_Lap6: 01:01:03
Run: 05:57:05
Finish: 13:10:28
14 52 Sebastian Menges AK2 3 HE 11:29:33.60 01:20:06 03:45 05:23:10 02:48 04:39:44 Sebastian Menges (52) Swim: 01:20:06
Trans1: 01:23:51
Trans1_Swim: 03:45
Bike1: 02:15:43
Bike2: 03:07:39
Bike3: 04:00:16
Bike4: 04:53:50
Bike5: 05:49:07
Bike6: 06:45:02
Bike_Finish: 06:47:01
Bike_Lap1: 51:52
Bike_Lap2: 51:56
Bike_Lap3: 52:37
Bike_Lap4: 53:34
Bike_Lap5: 55:17
Bike_Lap6: 55:55
Bike: 05:23:10
Trans2: 06:49:49
Trans2_Bike: 02:48
Run1: 07:29:41
Run2: 08:14:28
Run3: 09:02:05
Run4: 09:53:36
Run5: 10:43:13
Run6: 11:28:42
Run_Lap1: 39:52
Run_Lap2: 44:47
Run_Lap3: 47:37
Run_Lap4: 51:31
Run_Lap5: 49:37
Run_Lap6: 45:29
Run: 04:39:44
Finish: 11:29:33
DNF 6 Anne Pollack AK1 DNF SN 01:15:17 02:41 Anne Pollack (6) Swim: 01:15:17
Trans1: 01:17:58
Trans1_Swim: 02:41
Bike1: 02:36:45
Bike2: 04:04:38
Bike3: 05:41:04
Bike_Lap1: 01:18:47
Bike_Lap2: 01:27:53
Bike_Lap3: 01:36:26