26. April 2018

Ergebnisse

Powerman Alsdorf - Together we boost Duathlon - Alsdorf

|
Platz Gender Stnr Name Verein AK Rang Nation Totalzeit Lauf1 WZ1 Rad WZ2 Lauf2
35 632 Andrea Arria AK3 5 Belgium 01:59:26.96 31:33 03:36 48:50 04:34 30:53
118 589 Hartmut Haupt DJK Gillrath MK75 1 Germany 02:24:23.31 39:37 02:37 53:55 03:59 44:15
85 670 Thomas Dziggel triaJONGE Germania Freund MK45 12 Germany 01:34:39.09 24:58 02:19 38:35 03:58 24:49
94 503 Andreas Ortmann triaJONGE Germania Freund MK55 15 01:37:22.75 25:56 02:39 38:36 03:44 26:27
117 643 Udo Uhlemann MK50 27 Germany 02:09:33.90 37:21 03:12 44:29 03:43 40:48
102 660 Harald Rick MK45 15 Germany 01:40:19.53 26:41 03:03 39:24 03:35 27:36
39 684 Danuta Zak MK60 1 Germany 02:14:11.41 36:47 03:11 50:33 03:30 40:10
48 493 Christophe Veuskens MK40 9 Netherlands 01:25:22.77 20:40 02:13 32:31 03:29 26:29
106 548 Theo Wilms MK50 25 Germany 01:42:58.75 27:54 03:23 37:00 03:28 31:13
95 501 Stephan Kappes MK40 13 Germany 01:37:33.47 26:43 01:50 38:25 03:18 27:17
113 536 Marco Tillmanns AK4 14 Germany 01:52:50.11 29:25 02:38 44:36 03:17 32:54
99 678 Hermann Heindrichs Team Timmy MK50 22 Germany 01:39:36.63 25:39 02:49 40:46 03:14 27:08
26 616 Michelle Wünschmann AK3 2 Germany 01:45:36.21 27:25 02:45 43:38 03:14 28:34
81 504 Alexander Geller MK55 11 France 01:33:55.41 23:32 02:48 39:41 03:13 24:41
112 641 Christian Kaiser AK1 6 Germany 01:51:30.94 28:10 03:27 44:30 03:13 32:10
108 508 Michael Kronen MK45 16 Germany 01:43:46.94 27:56 02:13 41:48 03:11 28:38
15 653 Doris Kinkel Brander SV Tri Team AK4 5 Germany 01:36:32.02 25:26 03:24 39:18 03:08 25:16
38 682 Evelin Zak AK4 9 Germany 02:05:52.02 36:46 02:37 46:03 03:07 37:19
22 669 Uschi Scherberich Brander SV Tri Team MK55 2 Germany 01:44:28.17 28:31 02:38 41:26 03:07 28:46
115 492 Zulkarnan Abdul MK40 16 Malaysia 01:55:03.33 27:40 03:09 50:54 03:04 30:16
96 556 Alexander Knuth AK3 6 Germany 01:37:47.32 25:39 02:48 39:28 03:03 26:49
32 580 Klaudia de Bache MK45 7 Germany 01:56:02.64 30:06 02:59 50:05 02:59 29:53
97 612 Alexander Esser RT Gürzenich Oberdorf AK4 11 Germany 01:38:26.80 28:46 03:09 39:04 02:58 24:29
28 578 Kim Zaunbrecher DLC Aachen MK45 6 Germany 01:46:58.64 29:26 02:23 40:59 02:53 31:17
110 511 Robert Jobst triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 26 Germany 01:48:25.72 29:08 02:40 40:14 02:53 33:30
34 569 Nicole Hirt AK3 4 Germany 01:58:50.16 30:06 03:01 50:09 02:53 32:41
19 558 Despina Sourli PTSV Aachen AK2 4 Germany 01:38:22.03 24:58 03:08 40:51 02:52 26:33
89 568 Udo Houben SV Germania Dürwiss MK50 21 Germany 01:35:56.55 25:40 02:26 38:39 02:51 26:20
61 671 Thomas Töller MK45 8 Germany 01:29:40.14 23:40 03:05 36:02 02:50 24:03
105 598 Gerhard Pohle PSV Brühl Triathlon Team MK65 2 Germany 01:41:58.53 25:38 02:23 44:07 02:50 27:00
86 679 Christian Wuesten TriDingsBums MK45 13 Germany 01:34:51.21 26:18 02:46 37:00 02:49 25:58
74 673 Wilfried Joeris Triathlon Waldfeucht MK60 4 Germany 01:32:28.98 24:56 02:41 38:22 02:49 23:40
36 630 Ana Iglesias AK4 8 Belgium 02:00:31.93 31:34 02:57 48:37 02:48 34:35
103 674 Markus Reichle MK40 15 Germany 01:40:31.68 24:53 02:46 44:01 02:47 26:04
38 495 Thorsten Knierim RSV Euskirchen AK4 3 Germany 01:21:29.69 23:11 02:25 31:21 02:45 21:47
33 485 Freya Sautner AK3 3 Germany 01:56:09.26 28:00 02:51 52:30 02:42 30:06
21 494 Sonja Deckers AK2 5 Germany 01:42:58.28 28:37 03:09 41:55 02:41 26:36
100 686 Lars Brosien Das Beste kommt zum Schluss MK40 14 Germany 01:39:40.35 24:54 01:37 42:49 02:40 27:40
46 668 Andreas Trautmann Brander SV Tri Team MK55 4 Germany 01:24:38.17 22:50 02:18 34:05 02:40 22:45
33 573 Claus Kauert DLC Aachen MK50 6 Germany 01:20:44.77 19:52 02:20 34:49 02:38 21:05
84 509 Andree Trautmann triaJONGE Germania Freund MK55 13 Germany 01:34:39.00 25:51 02:00 40:10 02:37 24:01
69 648 Gerhard Römer DKMS MK55 8 Germany 01:31:19.27 25:25 03:00 34:05 02:35 26:14
116 614 Markus Heimbüchel RT Gürzenich Oberdorf AK4 15 Germany 01:55:56.02 28:46 02:32 49:46 02:34 32:18
64 526 Paul Reuls MK50 15 Germany 01:30:36.48 23:42 02:17 38:03 02:34 24:00
12 651 Agnieszka Kozyrska Iac D?ren MK45 3 Poland 01:33:35.27 24:22 02:11 39:59 02:32 24:31
11 666 Sabine Hollands-Vidic PTSV Aachen MK45 2 Germany 01:32:53.89 23:36 01:58 40:31 02:32 24:16
20 564 Janine Wolf Brander SV Tri Team MK40 2 Germany 01:40:05.81 27:16 02:33 40:35 02:32 27:09
68 657 Thorsten Deusing AK4 7 Germany 01:31:15.13 24:52 02:40 36:38 02:31 24:34
37 543 Klaus-Benjamin Arnold DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath AK4 2 Germany 01:21:28.37 23:00 02:24 32:10 02:29 21:25
29 579 Stephanie Schmitz MK50 4 Germany 01:50:00.96 28:33 02:32 47:02 02:27 29:26
91 566 Klaus Hoenig bike-components MK40 12 Germany 01:36:52.79 28:03 02:21 36:45 02:26 27:17
101 515 Oliver Kremer triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 23 Germany 01:40:17.96 29:44 02:21 37:28 02:25 28:19
13 592 Cecile Casenobe Asv köln Triathlon MK50 2 Germany 01:33:35.30 26:42 02:40 37:22 02:24 24:27
9 605 Barbara Harn AK3 1 Germany 01:32:35.37 25:21 02:01 38:13 02:24 24:36
104 355 Peter Nawrath MK50 24 Germany 01:41:26.82 26:14 01:56 43:50 02:22 27:04
7 488 Simone Herrmann Brander SV Tri Team MK40 1 Germany 01:29:45.46 23:10 01:30 38:14 02:22 24:29
98 522 Thomas Gilleßen MK45 14 Germany 01:38:49.58 28:47 02:06 36:19 02:22 29:15
88 356 Uwe Navrath DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 20 Germany 01:35:49.82 26:41 02:25 36:03 02:19 28:21
17 571 Elena Laaf AK2 3 Germany 01:37:23.88 25:23 02:08 42:17 02:17 25:18
107 626 Dino Eicker AK4 12 Germany 01:43:32.03 28:09 02:12 42:17 02:17 28:37
23 519 Manuela Knüvener TRIAmäddcher Germania Freund MK45 4 Germany 01:44:35.94 29:46 02:03 39:45 02:15 30:46
25 554 Andrea Oehler MK45 5 Germany 01:45:19.34 29:41 02:17 40:54 02:14 30:13
63 680 Theo Bodes Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK55 7 Germany 01:30:09.75 21:52 02:20 39:10 02:13 24:34
75 591 Manfred Müllejans LG Germania Freund MK50 18 Germany 01:32:35.88 22:51 02:06 41:18 02:13 24:07
83 600 Rene Jansen MK40 11 Germany 01:34:18.33 25:24 02:20 38:46 02:12 25:36
16 518 Mechthild Winkeler TRIAmäddcher MK50 3 Germany 01:37:22.58 25:56 02:33 40:15 02:12 26:26
70 489 Götz Krüger OMRC MK60 3 Germany 01:31:40.04 22:53 02:07 40:51 02:11 23:38
30 622 Eniko Deak AK2 6 Luxembourg 01:51:51.24 26:45 02:06 49:33 02:11 31:16
76 646 Mike Sülzner Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 8 Germany 01:32:54.32 24:40 02:04 37:21 02:10 26:39
31 562 Lena Gref ASV Hegge e.V. AK4 7 Germany 01:52:34.87 28:10 02:06 47:28 02:10 32:40
93 636 Hans-Georg Sistemich FEV bewegt MK55 14 Germany 01:37:07.77 25:20 02:11 40:35 02:10 26:51
18 539 Claudia Schiewe Triathlon Team Indeland MK55 1 Germany 01:37:32.92 27:26 02:02 38:33 02:09 27:22
60 638 Mario Michels MK45 7 Germany 01:29:16.61 24:05 01:59 36:59 02:09 24:04
78 599 Jochen Kaldenbach Marathon-Club Eschweiler MK45 11 Germany 01:33:29.34 24:53 02:11 38:07 02:08 26:10
52 567 Oliver Dickheuer Brander SV Tri Team MK50 12 Germany 01:26:41.47 23:27 02:13 35:10 02:08 23:43
111 496 Julian Meisenberg AK1 5 Germany 01:49:08.41 30:13 01:42 41:26 02:08 33:39
10 502 Josefine Mickisch Man wächst mit den Herausforderungen MK45 1 Germany 01:32:40.12 24:40 01:59 37:16 02:07 26:38
73 593 Robert Franke Asv köln Triathlon MK55 9 Germany 01:32:18.34 24:56 02:12 37:09 02:06 25:55
71 514 Lutz Winkeler triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 17 Germany 01:31:45.65 24:39 02:08 37:29 02:06 25:23
90 512 Gottfried Winkler AK4 10 Germany 01:36:03.79 24:04 02:10 42:40 02:05 25:04
92 510 Rico Krause Man wächst mit den Herausforderungen AK3 5 Germany 01:36:57.34 26:53 01:55 35:48 02:03 30:18
44 583 Christoph Paulzen Triathlon Waldfeucht AK4 4 Germany 01:24:07.33 23:07 01:38 33:11 02:02 24:09
77 534 Günter Schmalen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK60 5 Germany 01:33:21.35 22:59 01:53 42:56 02:01 23:32
53 683 Daniel Ebener AK4 5 Germany 01:26:43.81 22:56 01:58 37:58 02:01 21:50
114 644 Hans Meyer MK55 16 Germany 01:53:49.00 31:14 01:54 47:23 02:01 31:17
20 491 Marco Schneider Sportshop-Triathlon Team MK40 5 Germany 01:15:26.81 18:05 01:30 34:56 02:01 18:54
59 675 Dirk Oestreich MK50 14 Germany 01:28:35.35 23:52 01:49 35:47 02:00 25:07
56 538 Norbert Schiewe Triathlon Team Indeland MK60 2 Germany 01:27:11.40 23:33 01:59 35:47 01:59 23:53
42 639 Ralf Bergs LG Goldener Hase MK55 3 Germany 01:22:54.14 22:51 01:52 33:14 01:59 22:58
14 523 Vanessa Gensheimer AK2 2 Germany 01:34:27.12 24:06 02:03 42:43 01:58 23:37
80 637 Mirko Diederichs AK4 9 Germany 01:33:41.89 25:16 02:08 37:55 01:58 26:24
12 640 Fabian Becker AK3 1 Germany 01:13:26.16 19:16 01:53 30:51 01:57 19:29
72 608 Wolfgang Roth MK45 10 Germany 01:32:06.29 23:38 01:32 39:23 01:57 25:36
14 483 Janosch Bühler Feistel Racing/ GIANT AK3 2 Germany 01:13:47.98 19:15 01:47 30:51 01:56 19:58
27 500 Anne Kappes MK40 3 Germany 01:46:10.28 27:46 01:32 44:09 01:56 30:47
65 597 Michael Kluge IBC Dimb Racing Team MK45 9 Germany 01:30:40.16 25:18 02:03 35:23 01:56 26:00
109 631 Carlos Morales AK4 13 Belgium 01:43:59.95 27:48 02:19 43:16 01:55 28:41
50 555 Thomas Klosa MK45 6 01:26:33.35 22:45 01:48 36:20 01:55 23:45
23 650 Adam Rogalski Iac D?ren MK50 4 Poland 01:16:00.03 19:16 01:30 33:45 01:52 19:37
24 545 Sandra Beckers Sportsfreund Alsdorf AK4 6 Germany 01:45:13.56 27:25 01:47 44:19 01:51 29:51
82 604 Fritz Reuter MK55 12 Germany 01:34:08.94 26:58 01:40 35:43 01:49 27:58
37 588 Marina Tribbels DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK50 5 Germany 02:05:19.79 26:43 01:41 01:07:54 01:49 27:12
58 505 Daniel Schäfer MK40 10 Germany 01:28:34.85 24:05 01:31 36:24 01:48 24:46
13 574 Stephan Kauert DLC Aachen MK50 2 Germany 01:13:35.64 18:46 01:29 32:02 01:47 19:31
66 649 Hendrik Scherz SV Gladbeck 13 AK2 7 Germany 01:30:52.06 26:09 01:44 36:05 01:46 25:08
3 654 Anne Osthaus TV Angermund MK50 1 Germany 01:19:17.42 21:03 01:35 33:07 01:44 21:48
8 405 Nina Förster Team-Essen 1999 e.V. AK4 4 Germany 01:31:35.98 24:04 01:37 41:33 01:43 22:38
57 624 Christoph Noppen triaJONGE Germania Freund MK55 6 Germany 01:27:54.59 23:39 01:40 37:03 01:42 23:50
30 532 Markus Schulte MK40 7 Germany 01:19:36.41 22:04 02:03 31:20 01:42 22:27
49 487 Ulrich Feiter KTT01 MK55 5 Germany 01:25:38.89 22:26 02:18 35:30 01:42 23:42
36 676 Thomas Fehrenbacher MK45 5 Germany 01:21:20.94 21:36 01:33 33:35 01:41 22:55
79 484 Stephan Schneider MK55 10 Germany 01:33:34.76 26:05 01:34 38:06 01:41 26:08
31 586 Martin Vickus Brander SV Tri Team MK55 2 Germany 01:20:27.70 19:51 01:43 32:54 01:40 24:19
27 667 Christian Dammer MACH3 Köln e.V. MK50 5 Germany 01:18:19.26 20:28 01:32 34:28 01:40 20:11
32 486 Stefan Bucka VfL Waiblingen Triathlon MK40 8 Germany 01:20:34.36 21:06 01:27 34:37 01:39 21:45
9 551 Dominic Laaf AK2 1 Germany 01:12:54.85 19:44 01:58 30:34 01:38 19:00
39 560 Martin Berghausen AK3 4 Germany 01:21:40.68 21:15 01:43 35:20 01:38 21:44
87 601 Theo Wirtz MK50 19 Germany 01:35:02.85 26:35 01:21 38:49 01:38 26:39
54 442 Alfred Hoch stimmel sports e.V. Worms MK65 1 Germany 01:26:55.98 24:27 01:27 35:29 01:36 23:56
5 520 Felix Meurer AK1 1 Germany 01:10:59.23 17:56 01:07 31:49 01:36 18:31
41 541 Michael Gareis MK50 10 Germany 01:22:23.08 21:22 01:52 35:07 01:34 22:28
15 546 Thorsten Kreutzer MK40 3 Belgium 01:13:53.73 19:17 01:18 31:53 01:33 19:52
7 681 Sascha Klaes Asv köln Triathlon MK40 2 Germany 01:12:30.43 18:21 01:23 32:06 01:33 19:07
47 677 Christoph Heindrichs Team Timmy AK1 4 Germany 01:24:49.57 21:51 01:35 37:06 01:30 22:47
4 662 Maike Terveer Mach3 Köln e.V. AK2 1 Germany 01:21:43.72 22:03 01:21 33:47 01:30 23:02
67 535 Frank Jansen triaJONGE Germania Freund MK50 16 Germany 01:30:59.60 25:54 01:27 35:43 01:30 26:25
45 672 Marvin Ortmanns Brander SV Tri Team AK1 3 Germany 01:24:33.19 23:35 01:13 34:22 01:29 23:54
16 529 David Buttgereit DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK40 4 Germany 01:13:56.84 18:43 01:30 32:26 01:28 19:49
43 565 Karlheinz Klein MK50 11 Germany 01:23:55.71 22:54 01:13 34:10 01:28 24:10
24 647 Hilmar Jung AK2 4 Germany 01:17:09.57 19:14 01:14 35:32 01:28 19:41
55 553 Andreas Morick MK50 13 Germany 01:27:01.04 23:10 01:26 38:23 01:27 22:35
34 634 Richard Laumen Triathlon Waldfeucht MK50 7 Germany 01:20:54.14 21:59 01:17 35:07 01:26 21:05
8 550 Frank Valtinke Asv köln Triathlon MK45 2 Germany 01:12:38.98 19:07 01:15 31:26 01:26 19:24
51 582 Philipp Gaudenz AK2 6 Germany 01:26:36.57 24:06 01:41 35:39 01:26 23:44
6 606 Nadine Hellmann Sportsfreund Alsdorf AK4 3 Germany 01:27:21.03 21:29 01:14 40:57 01:26 22:15
35 609 Martin Jung EJOT-Team TV Buschhütten MK50 8 Germany 01:21:04.74 21:23 01:12 33:55 01:25 23:09
18 617 Chris Gijbels AK2 2 Belgium 01:14:23.60 18:44 01:32 32:40 01:24 20:03
25 665 Jac Derix Triathlon Waldfeucht MK60 1 Germany 01:18:03.82 21:04 01:13 32:59 01:24 21:23
29 559 Daniel Roth AK2 5 Germany 01:19:18.22 20:39 01:15 34:09 01:23 21:52
19 587 Andre Tribbels DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath MK50 3 Germany 01:14:40.77 18:54 01:06 33:38 01:22 19:40
4 685 Thomas Wuttig AK4 1 Germany 01:10:48.32 19:02 01:24 30:13 01:20 18:49
28 602 Oliver Brunhuber DLC Aachen MK45 4 Germany 01:18:24.26 21:02 01:24 33:06 01:20 21:32
22 530 Yannick Slowig AK2 3 Germany 01:15:59.07 20:02 01:07 32:13 01:19 21:18
26 620 Josef Frohn DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK55 1 Germany 01:18:07.16 21:23 01:16 34:45 01:19 19:24
11 513 Karsten Weigel ACS 1990 Breidenbach MK45 3 Germany 01:13:21.35 19:29 01:27 30:39 01:18 20:28
21 610 Jens Burkhard TUS Xanten Triathlon MK40 6 Germany 01:15:58.14 21:00 01:09 32:45 01:17 19:47
40 611 Christoph Opree DJK Elmar Kohlscheid MK50 9 Germany 01:21:54.65 21:24 01:14 36:21 01:16 21:39
1 577 Dimitri Gelders MK40 1 Belgium 01:08:55.21 17:50 01:07 30:35 01:16 18:07
17 658 Frederic Plum AK3 3 Germany 01:14:17.80 18:44 01:01 34:03 01:14 19:15
6 490 Jonas Küpper DLC Aachen AK1 2 Germany 01:11:06.35 18:13 01:09 31:07 01:14 19:23
2 590 Nora Honke DLC Aachen AK4 2 Germany 01:17:34.56 19:43 01:06 34:29 01:14 21:02
5 619 Yasmina Steins EJOT Team TV Buschhütten AK1 1 Germany 01:22:55.63 20:49 01:09 38:05 01:12 21:40
3 625 Volker Meden Brander SV Tri Team MK50 1 Germany 01:10:37.37 17:49 01:01 31:58 01:11 18:38
1 528 Claudia Valdix Sportsfreund Alsdorf AK4 1 Germany 01:16:25.33 18:53 01:13 35:16 01:09 19:54
2 663 Carsten Wunderlich TeamSeniorVundalish MK45 1 Germany 01:09:43.07 17:25 01:06 31:49 01:08 18:15
10 497 Max Meurer JUN 1 Germany 01:12:59.79 18:47 01:00 33:01 01:07 19:04
62 652 Andreas Canu Alemannia Aachen AK4 6 Germany 01:29:54.35 19:52 01:36 47:13 01:06 20:07
DNF 576 Patrick Meisenberg AK1 DNF Germany 32:38 01:37
DNS 525 Helmut Theves DLC Aachen MK55 DNS Germany 06:02

sportTEAM WP Version 1.7.7