DSQ 9059 Alexej Bender Kölner Triathlon-Team 01 JB DSQ 34:16.66 09:18 01:07 18:28 01:08 04:15 Alexej Bender (9059) Swim: 09:18
Trans1: 10:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 28:53
Bike: 18:28
Trans2: 30:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 34:05
Run: 04:15
Finish: 34:16
DSQ 784 Hanna Hafenrichter TG Tria Rüsselsheim JB DSQ Germany 37:03.57 10:22 01:14 19:35 01:11 04:41 Hanna Hafenrichter (784) Swim: 10:22
Trans1: 11:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 31:11
Bike: 19:35
Trans2: 32:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 36:50
Run: 04:41
Finish: 37:03
61 9097 Max Zielke TuS Breitscheid JB 60 45:30.59 14:07 01:18 21:52 01:33 06:40 Max Zielke (9097) Swim: 14:07
Trans1: 15:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:18
Bike_Finish: 37:17
Bike: 21:52
Trans2: 38:50
Trans2_Bike: 01:33
Run1: 45:13
Run: 06:40
Finish: 45:30
60 9084 Felix Claushues SuS Stadtlohn JB 59 43:49.39 09:29 01:30 19:46 01:19 11:45 Felix Claushues (9084) Swim: 09:29
Trans1: 10:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:30
Bike_Finish: 30:45
Bike: 19:46
Trans2: 32:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 43:30
Run: 11:45
Finish: 43:49
59 9093 Noah Rose Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 JB 58 39:52.14 10:45 01:14 21:23 01:13 05:17 Noah Rose (9093) Swim: 10:45
Trans1: 11:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 33:22
Bike: 21:23
Trans2: 34:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 39:37
Run: 05:17
Finish: 39:52
57 9111 Florian Bode W + F Münster JB 57 39:10.95 10:58 01:27 19:55 01:34 05:16 Florian Bode (9111) Swim: 10:58
Trans1: 12:25
Trans1_Swim: 01:27
Bike_Finish: 32:20
Bike: 19:55
Trans2: 33:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:34
Run1: 38:57
Run: 05:16
Finish: 39:10
56 9088 Paul Hofmann SV Blau-Weiß Bochum JB 56 38:20.81 10:25 01:50 19:40 01:16 05:09 Paul Hofmann (9088) Swim: 10:25
Trans1: 12:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:50
Bike_Finish: 31:55
Bike: 19:40
Trans2: 33:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:16
Run1: 38:07
Run: 05:09
Finish: 38:20
55 9098 Sebastian Hreß TuS 09 Erekenschwid JB 55 38:19.72 10:15 01:21 20:14 01:13 05:16 Sebastian Hreß (9098) Swim: 10:15
Trans1: 11:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:21
Bike_Finish: 31:50
Bike: 20:14
Trans2: 33:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 38:05
Run2: 01:31:24
Run: 05:16
Finish: 38:19
54 9086 Emil Kaufmann SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 JB 54 38:12.48 11:00 01:13 19:36 01:13 05:10 Emil Kaufmann (9086) Swim: 11:00
Trans1: 12:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 31:49
Bike: 19:36
Trans2: 33:02
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 37:59
Run: 05:10
Finish: 38:12
53 9113 Jan-Luca Kottenhahn W + F Münster JB 53 37:15.18 10:16 01:15 18:59 01:28 05:17 Jan-Luca Kottenhahn (9113) Swim: 10:16
Trans1: 11:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 30:30
Bike: 18:59
Trans2: 31:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:28
Run1: 37:01
Run: 05:17
Finish: 37:15
52 9080 Paul Werner SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 52 37:01.47 10:22 01:10 19:30 01:14 04:45 Paul Werner (9080) Swim: 10:22
Trans1: 11:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 31:02
Bike: 19:30
Trans2: 32:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 36:51
Run: 04:45
Finish: 37:01
51 9077 Mats Hinteregger SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 51 37:01.05 10:49 01:14 18:19 01:24 05:15 Mats Hinteregger (9077) Swim: 10:49
Trans1: 12:03
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 30:22
Bike: 18:19
Trans2: 31:46
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 36:48
Run: 05:15
Finish: 37:01
50 791 Bjarne Scheel TSG Limbach/Triathlon JB 50 Germany 36:43.70 10:09 01:09 19:26 01:12 04:47 Bjarne Scheel (791) Swim: 10:09
Trans1: 11:18
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 30:44
Bike: 19:26
Trans2: 31:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 36:33
Run: 04:47
Finish: 36:43
49 9083 Felix Becker SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 49 36:24.42 10:08 01:25 19:12 01:11 04:28 Felix Becker (9083) Swim: 10:08
Trans1: 11:33
Trans1_Swim: 01:25
Bike_Finish: 30:45
Bike: 19:12
Trans2: 31:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 36:11
Run: 04:28
Finish: 36:24
48 9091 Jan Baumgarten Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 JB 48 36:19.34 09:30 01:14 18:40 01:04 05:51 Jan Baumgarten (9091) Swim: 09:30
Trans1: 10:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 29:24
Bike: 18:40
Trans2: 30:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 36:01
Run: 05:51
Finish: 36:19
47 9081 Moritz Hoppe SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 47 36:10.52 09:44 01:14 19:34 01:09 04:29 Moritz Hoppe (9081) Swim: 09:44
Trans1: 10:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 30:32
Bike: 19:34
Trans2: 31:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 35:58
Run: 04:29
Finish: 36:10
46 9065 Edward Skobelcin PV Witten JB 46 36:02.17 09:18 01:05 20:10 01:03 04:26 Edward Skobelcin (9065) Swim: 09:18
Trans1: 10:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 30:33
Bike: 20:10
Trans2: 31:36
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 35:50
Run: 04:26
Finish: 36:02
45 9079 Jan-Luca Wies SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 45 36:01.53 09:45 01:11 19:27 01:14 04:24 Jan-Luca Wies (9079) Swim: 09:45
Trans1: 10:56
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 30:23
Bike: 19:27
Trans2: 31:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 35:50
Run: 04:24
Finish: 36:01
44 763 Alexander Weber Lehrter SV - Triathlon JB 44 Germany 36:00.57 10:04 01:11 19:18 01:09 04:18 Alexander Weber (763) Swim: 10:04
Trans1: 11:15
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 30:33
Bike: 19:18
Trans2: 31:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 35:48
Run: 04:18
Finish: 36:00
43 769 Julius Laudagé RSG Montabaur JB 43 Germany 35:55.04 09:49 01:09 18:50 01:10 04:57 Julius Laudagé (769) Swim: 09:49
Trans1: 10:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 29:48
Bike: 18:50
Trans2: 30:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 35:40
Run: 04:57
Finish: 35:55
42 782 Moritz Walter SC DHfK JB 42 Germany 35:51.25 09:44 01:11 18:37 01:12 05:07 Moritz Walter (782) Swim: 09:44
Trans1: 10:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 29:32
Bike: 18:37
Trans2: 30:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 35:38
Run: 05:07
Finish: 35:51
41 794 Franz Marius Herrmann SV Halle e.V. JB 41 Germany 35:45.41 09:43 01:05 19:13 01:06 04:38 Franz Marius Herrmann (794) Swim: 09:43
Trans1: 10:48
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 30:01
Bike: 19:13
Trans2: 31:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 35:35
Run: 04:38
Finish: 35:45
40 792 Emily Theiler SV Halle e.V. JB 40 Germany 41:19.01 11:01 01:13 21:23 01:51 05:51 Emily Theiler (792) Swim: 11:01
Trans1: 12:14
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 33:37
Bike: 21:23
Trans2: 35:28
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 41:07
Run: 05:51
Finish: 41:19
40 9071 Constantin Krüger SG Eintracht Ergste JB 40 35:42.35 08:51 01:02 19:27 01:18 05:04 Constantin Krüger (9071) Swim: 08:51
Trans1: 09:53
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 29:20
Bike: 19:27
Trans2: 30:38
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 35:31
Run: 05:04
Finish: 35:42
39 9090 Leon Vollstedt Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 JB 39 35:32.44 08:52 01:02 17:56 01:51 05:51 Leon Vollstedt (9090) Swim: 08:52
Trans1: 09:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 27:50
Bike: 17:56
Trans2: 29:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:51
Run1: 35:18
Run: 05:51
Finish: 35:32
39 9139 Saskia Schmidt Tv Hülsenbusch JB 39 41:13.79 11:30 01:16 22:23 01:12 04:52 Saskia Schmidt (9139) Swim: 11:30
Trans1: 12:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 35:09
Bike: 22:23
Trans2: 36:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 41:01
Run: 04:52
Finish: 41:13
38 9103 Noah van Sambeck TV Goch JB 38 35:12.01 09:41 01:10 18:33 01:15 04:33 Noah van Sambeck (9103) Swim: 09:41
Trans1: 10:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 29:24
Bike: 18:33
Trans2: 30:39
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 35:03
Run: 04:33
Finish: 35:12
38 9137 Laura Querforth TuS Breitscheid JB 38 41:11.47 10:21 01:14 22:33 01:19 05:44 Laura Querforth (9137) Swim: 10:21
Trans1: 11:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 34:08
Bike: 22:33
Trans2: 35:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:19
Run1: 40:57
Run: 05:44
Finish: 41:11
37 9078 Kenan Kropp SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 37 35:11.80 09:41 01:09 18:56 01:06 04:19 Kenan Kropp (9078) Swim: 09:41
Trans1: 10:50
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 29:46
Bike: 18:56
Trans2: 30:52
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 35:03
Run: 04:19
Finish: 35:11
37 9132 Maren Scherz SV Gladbeck 1913 JB 37 40:40.61 12:13 01:22 20:18 01:21 05:26 Maren Scherz (9132) Swim: 12:13
Trans1: 13:35
Trans1_Swim: 01:22
Bike_Finish: 33:53
Bike: 20:18
Trans2: 35:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:21
Run1: 40:30
Run: 05:26
Finish: 40:40
36 778 Nikita Rosengauer 1.TCO Die Bären JB 36 Germany 35:09.48 09:14 01:10 19:02 01:09 04:34 Nikita Rosengauer (778) Swim: 09:14
Trans1: 10:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 29:26
Bike: 19:02
Trans2: 30:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 34:57
Run: 04:34
Finish: 35:09
36 9126 Nina Schorn SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 36 40:27.02 11:00 01:13 21:23 01:24 05:27 Nina Schorn (9126) Swim: 11:00
Trans1: 12:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 33:36
Bike: 21:23
Trans2: 35:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 40:13
Run: 05:27
Finish: 40:27
35 793 Paul Pioch SV Halle e.V. JB 35 Germany 34:59.62 09:38 01:08 18:39 01:12 04:22 Paul Pioch (793) Swim: 09:38
Trans1: 10:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike_Finish: 29:25
Bike: 18:39
Trans2: 30:37
Trans2_Bike: 01:12
Run1: 34:49
Run: 04:22
Finish: 34:59
35 9135 Anna Zeiler TRI-TEAM HAGEN JB 35 40:12.71 11:17 01:15 21:03 01:20 05:17 Anna Zeiler (9135) Swim: 11:17
Trans1: 12:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 33:35
Bike: 21:03
Trans2: 34:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:20
Run1: 39:58
Run: 05:17
Finish: 40:12
34 9060 Pit Pollack Kölner Triathlon-Team 01 JB 34 34:55.50 09:40 01:06 18:39 01:05 04:25 Pit Pollack (9060) Swim: 09:40
Trans1: 10:46
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 29:25
Bike: 18:39
Trans2: 30:30
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 34:42
Run: 04:25
Finish: 34:55
34 9131 Isabel Simon SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 JB 34 40:09.77 11:00 01:13 21:17 01:13 05:26 Isabel Simon (9131) Swim: 11:00
Trans1: 12:13
Trans1_Swim: 01:13
Bike_Finish: 33:30
Bike: 21:17
Trans2: 34:43
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 39:54
Run: 05:26
Finish: 40:09
33 9106 Tobias Bläser Viermärker Dortmund JB 33 34:50.18 09:50 01:05 18:26 01:02 04:27 Tobias Bläser (9106) Swim: 09:50
Trans1: 10:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 29:21
Bike: 18:26
Trans2: 30:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 34:39
Run: 04:27
Finish: 34:50
33 9127 Leonie Santilli SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 33 39:13.86 09:59 01:09 20:45 01:18 06:02 Leonie Santilli (9127) Swim: 09:59
Trans1: 11:08
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 31:53
Bike: 20:45
Trans2: 33:11
Trans2_Bike: 01:18
Run1: 38:59
Run: 06:02
Finish: 39:13
32 788 Philip Schulz Lehrter SV - Triathlon JB 32 Germany 34:50.15 09:04 01:19 18:59 01:01 04:27 Philip Schulz (788) Swim: 09:04
Trans1: 10:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:19
Bike_Finish: 29:22
Bike: 18:59
Trans2: 30:23
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run1: 34:39
Run: 04:27
Finish: 34:50
32 9143 Lene Meierjürgen TV Lemgo JB 32 37:37.04 10:14 01:14 20:20 01:05 04:44 Lene Meierjürgen (9143) Swim: 10:14
Trans1: 11:28
Trans1_Swim: 01:14
Bike_Finish: 31:48
Bike: 20:20
Trans2: 32:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 37:21
Run: 04:44
Finish: 37:37
31 789 Till Jung TSG Limbach/Triathlon JB 31 Germany 34:47.84 08:47 01:04 17:56 01:11 05:49 Till Jung (789) Swim: 08:47
Trans1: 09:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:04
Bike_Finish: 27:47
Bike: 17:56
Trans2: 28:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:11
Run1: 34:30
Run: 05:49
Finish: 34:47
31 9120 Ceren Ulusoy PV Witten JB 31 37:28.34 10:17 01:15 20:00 01:10 04:46 Ceren Ulusoy (9120) Swim: 10:17
Trans1: 11:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 31:32
Bike: 20:00
Trans2: 32:42
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 37:16
Run: 04:46
Finish: 37:28
30 9076 Linus Sabatschus SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 30 34:26.59 09:31 01:05 18:18 01:07 04:25 Linus Sabatschus (9076) Swim: 09:31
Trans1: 10:36
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 28:54
Bike: 18:18
Trans2: 30:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 34:13
Run: 04:25
Finish: 34:26
30 9133 Franziska Neck TG Neuss JB 30 37:24.08 10:08 01:11 20:14 01:07 04:44 Franziska Neck (9133) Swim: 10:08
Trans1: 11:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 31:33
Bike: 20:14
Trans2: 32:40
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 37:10
Run: 04:44
Finish: 37:24
29 796 Friederike Amende SV Halle e.V. JB 29 Germany 37:18.49 10:20 01:12 19:49 01:13 04:44 Friederike Amende (796) Swim: 10:20
Trans1: 11:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 31:21
Bike: 19:49
Trans2: 32:34
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 37:06
Run: 04:44
Finish: 37:18
29 783 Derrick Loos SC Chemnitz Triathlon JB 29 Germany 34:22.16 09:09 01:11 18:34 01:09 04:19 Derrick Loos (783) Swim: 09:09
Trans1: 10:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 28:54
Bike: 18:34
Trans2: 30:03
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 34:09
Run: 04:19
Finish: 34:22
28 9138 Meira Ferlemann TV Goch JB 28 37:18.37 10:15 01:09 19:55 01:08 04:51 Meira Ferlemann (9138) Swim: 10:15
Trans1: 11:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 31:19
Bike: 19:55
Trans2: 32:27
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 37:04
Run: 04:51
Finish: 37:18
28 768 Marcel Thielke Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler JB 28 Germany 34:15.29 09:34 01:00 18:18 01:03 04:20 Marcel Thielke (768) Swim: 09:34
Trans1: 10:34
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 28:52
Bike: 18:18
Trans2: 29:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 34:04
Run: 04:20
Finish: 34:15
27 9067 Germann Skobelcin PV Witten JB 27 34:09.73 08:51 01:09 18:45 01:00 04:24 Germann Skobelcin (9067) Swim: 08:51
Trans1: 10:00
Trans1_Swim: 01:09
Bike_Finish: 28:45
Bike: 18:45
Trans2: 29:45
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 33:59
Run: 04:24
Finish: 34:09
27 786 Soo Yin van Noorloos JB 27 Netherlands 37:11.89 10:07 01:16 19:38 01:17 04:53 Soo Yin van Noorloos (786) Swim: 10:07
Trans1: 11:23
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 31:01
Bike: 19:38
Trans2: 32:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 36:58
Run: 04:53
Finish: 37:11
26 9069 Max Schnepper Schwelmer SC JB 26 34:02.84 08:29 01:02 19:02 01:02 04:27 Max Schnepper (9069) Swim: 08:29
Trans1: 09:31
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 28:33
Bike: 19:02
Trans2: 29:35
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 33:49
Run: 04:27
Finish: 34:02
26 800 Anne Petersen TriAs Hildesheim JB 26 Germany 37:09.59 09:25 01:16 20:12 01:38 04:38 Anne Petersen (800) Swim: 09:25
Trans1: 10:41
Trans1_Swim: 01:16
Bike_Finish: 30:53
Bike: 20:12
Trans2: 32:31
Trans2_Bike: 01:38
Run1: 36:56
Run: 04:38
Finish: 37:09
25 9004 Maximilian Heide SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen JB 25 33:42.90 09:11 01:08 18:10 58 04:15 Maximilian Heide (9004) Swim: 09:11
Trans1: 10:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike_Finish: 28:29
Bike: 18:10
Trans2: 29:27
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 33:31
Run: 04:15
Finish: 33:42
25 9119 Adrijana Jurisic LTV Lippstadt JB 25 37:04.27 10:01 01:05 20:01 01:14 04:43 Adrijana Jurisic (9119) Swim: 10:01
Trans1: 11:06
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 31:07
Bike: 20:01
Trans2: 32:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:14
Run1: 36:53
Run: 04:43
Finish: 37:04
24 9092 Jan Ortjohann Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 JB 24 33:34.90 08:52 01:03 18:24 01:03 04:12 Jan Ortjohann (9092) Swim: 08:52
Trans1: 09:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 28:19
Bike: 18:24
Trans2: 29:22
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 33:21
Run: 04:12
Finish: 33:34
24 134 Aliyah Trummer TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen JB 24 Germany 36:56.32 10:09 01:11 19:42 01:15 04:39 Aliyah Trummer (134) Swim: 10:09
Trans1: 11:20
Trans1_Swim: 01:11
Bike_Finish: 31:02
Bike: 19:42
Trans2: 32:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:15
Run1: 36:44
Run: 04:39
Finish: 36:56
23 785 Paul Weber TV Barchfeld e.V. JB 23 Germany 33:32.05 08:58 01:04 18:15 01:01 04:14 Paul Weber (785) Swim: 08:58
Trans1: 10:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:04
Bike_Finish: 28:17
Bike: 18:15
Trans2: 29:18
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run1: 33:20
Run: 04:14
Finish: 33:32
23 9121 Lina Franczyk PV Witten JB 23 36:52.89 09:46 01:03 20:23 01:01 04:39 Lina Franczyk (9121) Swim: 09:46
Trans1: 10:49
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 31:12
Bike: 20:23
Trans2: 32:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run1: 36:39
Run: 04:39
Finish: 36:52
22 482 Amelie Johanna Banke TSG Reutlingen JB 22 Germany 36:49.36 09:42 01:10 20:00 01:17 04:40 Amelie Johanna Banke (482) Swim: 09:42
Trans1: 10:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 30:52
Bike: 20:00
Trans2: 32:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 36:36
Run: 04:40
Finish: 36:49
22 766 Matti Haake TriAs Hildesheim JB 22 Germany 33:28.43 08:53 01:05 18:17 01:02 04:11 Matti Haake (766) Swim: 08:53
Trans1: 09:58
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 28:15
Bike: 18:17
Trans2: 29:17
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 33:16
Run: 04:11
Finish: 33:28
21 9105 Henrik Ewerbeck TV Lemgo JB 21 33:24.83 09:13 01:06 17:59 01:01 04:05 Henrik Ewerbeck (9105) Swim: 09:13
Trans1: 10:19
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 28:18
Bike: 17:59
Trans2: 29:19
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run1: 33:12
Run: 04:05
Finish: 33:24
21 9116 Ida Vedder Hennefer TV JB 21 36:39.97 09:54 01:10 19:47 01:23 04:25 Ida Vedder (9116) Swim: 09:54
Trans1: 11:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 30:51
Bike: 19:47
Trans2: 32:14
Trans2_Bike: 01:23
Run1: 36:28
Run: 04:25
Finish: 36:39
20 762 Denis Weber Lehrter SV - Triathlon JB 20 Germany 33:23.34 08:38 01:10 18:33 01:00 04:02 Denis Weber (762) Swim: 08:38
Trans1: 09:48
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 28:21
Bike: 18:33
Trans2: 29:21
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 33:10
Run: 04:02
Finish: 33:23
20 9140 Leonie Jesse TV Lemgo JB 20 35:46.12 09:05 01:12 19:45 01:08 04:36 Leonie Jesse (9140) Swim: 09:05
Trans1: 10:17
Trans1_Swim: 01:12
Bike_Finish: 30:02
Bike: 19:45
Trans2: 31:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 35:32
Run: 04:36
Finish: 35:46
19 9118 Fynn Landwehrjohann LV TriStar Oelde JB 19 33:12.32 08:29 01:03 18:15 01:08 04:17 Fynn Landwehrjohann (9118) Swim: 08:29
Trans1: 09:32
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 27:47
Bike: 18:15
Trans2: 28:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 33:02
Run: 04:17
Finish: 33:12
19 9125 Anna Brandenberg SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 19 35:41.25 09:44 01:08 18:55 01:09 04:45 Anna Brandenberg (9125) Swim: 09:44
Trans1: 10:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:08
Bike_Finish: 29:47
Bike: 18:55
Trans2: 30:56
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 35:26
Run: 04:45
Finish: 35:41
18 9085 Gus Otte SuS Stadtlohn JB 18 33:10.84 09:01 01:03 17:36 01:07 04:23 Gus Otte (9085) Swim: 09:01
Trans1: 10:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 27:40
Bike: 17:36
Trans2: 28:47
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 32:56
Run: 04:23
Finish: 33:10
18 771 Nele Schiefer stimmel sports e.V. JB 18 Germany 35:37.60 09:45 01:10 18:54 01:24 04:24 Nele Schiefer (771) Swim: 09:45
Trans1: 10:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:10
Bike_Finish: 29:49
Bike: 18:54
Trans2: 31:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:24
Run1: 35:24
Run: 04:24
Finish: 35:37
17 9074 Gianluca Wessling SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 17 33:09.42 08:13 55 16:56 01:09 05:56 Gianluca Wessling (9074) Swim: 08:13
Trans1: 09:08
Trans1_Swim: 55
Bike_Finish: 26:04
Bike: 16:56
Trans2: 27:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 32:55
Run: 05:56
Finish: 33:09
17 777 Flavia Richter SC Chemnitz JB 17 Germany 35:30.49 09:47 01:07 18:52 01:08 04:36 Flavia Richter (777) Swim: 09:47
Trans1: 10:54
Trans1_Swim: 01:07
Bike_Finish: 29:46
Bike: 18:52
Trans2: 30:54
Trans2_Bike: 01:08
Run1: 35:15
Run: 04:36
Finish: 35:30
16 9061 Henning Albert LV TriStar Oelde JB 16 32:59.35 08:29 01:00 18:19 01:07 04:04 Henning Albert (9061) Swim: 08:29
Trans1: 09:29
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 27:48
Bike: 18:19
Trans2: 28:55
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 32:49
Run: 04:04
Finish: 32:59
16 9114 Josefine Wießmeier Bocholter WSV JB 16 35:15.43 09:24 01:06 19:17 01:06 04:22 Josefine Wießmeier (9114) Swim: 09:24
Trans1: 10:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 29:47
Bike: 19:17
Trans2: 30:53
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 35:02
Run: 04:22
Finish: 35:15
15 795 Carl-Friedrich Dames SV Halle e.V. JB 15 Germany 32:59.24 08:58 01:01 17:42 01:03 04:15 Carl-Friedrich Dames (795) Swim: 08:58
Trans1: 09:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 27:41
Bike: 17:42
Trans2: 28:44
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 32:50
Run: 04:15
Finish: 32:59
15 787 Emma Langer Lehrter SV - Triathlon JB 15 Germany 35:12.48 09:21 01:06 19:24 01:10 04:11 Emma Langer (787) Swim: 09:21
Trans1: 10:27
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 29:51
Bike: 19:24
Trans2: 31:01
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 35:01
Run: 04:11
Finish: 35:12
14 9112 Sören Buffi W + F Münster JB 14 32:49.86 08:28 01:02 18:13 01:06 04:00 Sören Buffi (9112) Swim: 08:28
Trans1: 09:30
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 27:43
Bike: 18:13
Trans2: 28:49
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 32:38
Run: 04:00
Finish: 32:49
13 9066 Lukas Meckel PV Witten JB 13 32:37.68 08:51 01:01 17:14 01:07 04:24 Lukas Meckel (9066) Swim: 08:51
Trans1: 09:52
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 27:06
Bike: 17:14
Trans2: 28:13
Trans2_Bike: 01:07
Run1: 32:24
Run: 04:24
Finish: 32:37
13 9124 Amelie Schneehagen SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 13 35:05.43 09:20 01:02 19:26 01:10 04:07 Amelie Schneehagen (9124) Swim: 09:20
Trans1: 10:22
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 29:48
Bike: 19:26
Trans2: 30:58
Trans2_Bike: 01:10
Run1: 34:53
Run: 04:07
Finish: 35:05
12 408 Johanna Uherek Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt JB 12 Germany 34:57.90 09:04 01:03 19:33 01:01 04:16 Johanna Uherek (408) Swim: 09:04
Trans1: 10:07
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 29:40
Bike: 19:33
Trans2: 30:41
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run1: 34:45
Run: 04:16
Finish: 34:57
12 781 Fritz Bjarsch BLV Bautzen JB 12 Germany 32:28.21 08:49 01:02 17:14 01:04 04:19 Fritz Bjarsch (781) Swim: 08:49
Trans1: 09:51
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 27:05
Bike: 17:14
Trans2: 28:09
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 32:15
Run: 04:19
Finish: 32:28
11 9213 Inga Sauer TVG Buschhütten e.V. JB 11 34:26.67 09:20 01:04 18:34 01:06 04:22 Inga Sauer (9213) Swim: 09:20
Trans1: 10:24
Trans1_Swim: 01:04
Bike_Finish: 28:58
Bike: 18:34
Trans2: 30:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 34:13
Run: 04:22
Finish: 34:26
11 770 Philipp Klein stimmel sports e.V. JB 11 Germany 32:03.98 08:52 01:03 17:12 01:03 03:53 Philipp Klein (770) Swim: 08:52
Trans1: 09:55
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 27:07
Bike: 17:12
Trans2: 28:10
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 31:51
Run: 03:53
Finish: 32:03
10 9057 Enno Meden Brander SV JB 10 32:02.90 08:44 01:00 17:22 01:00 03:56 Enno Meden (9057) Swim: 08:44
Trans1: 09:44
Trans1_Swim: 01:00
Bike_Finish: 27:06
Bike: 17:22
Trans2: 28:06
Trans2_Bike: 01:00
Run1: 31:50
Run: 03:56
Finish: 32:02
10 9141 Valesca Wippich TV Lemgo JB 10 34:20.21 09:03 01:06 18:51 01:04 04:16 Valesca Wippich (9141) Swim: 09:03
Trans1: 10:09
Trans1_Swim: 01:06
Bike_Finish: 29:00
Bike: 18:51
Trans2: 30:04
Trans2_Bike: 01:04
Run1: 34:07
Run: 04:16
Finish: 34:20
9 9104 Aron Thimm TV Goch JB 9 31:53.45 08:16 57 17:52 01:02 03:46 Aron Thimm (9104) Swim: 08:16
Trans1: 09:13
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 27:05
Bike: 17:52
Trans2: 28:07
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 31:41
Run: 03:46
Finish: 31:53
9 798 Servann Prot OCC natation/triathlon (france) JB 9 France, Metropolitan 34:09.40 09:07 01:05 18:46 01:01 04:10 Servann Prot (798) Swim: 09:07
Trans1: 10:12
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 28:58
Bike: 18:46
Trans2: 29:59
Trans2_Bike: 01:01
Run1: 33:56
Run: 04:10
Finish: 34:09
8 9257 Sinan Albayrak TVG Buschhütten e.V. JB 8 31:50.89 08:33 55 17:39 55 03:48 Sinan Albayrak (9257) Swim: 08:33
Trans1: 09:28
Trans1_Swim: 55
Bike_Finish: 27:07
Bike: 17:39
Trans2: 28:02
Trans2_Bike: 55
Run1: 31:40
Run: 03:48
Finish: 31:50
8 774 Ella Heß Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler JB 8 Germany 33:34.69 08:58 01:01 18:21 01:06 04:08 Ella Heß (774) Swim: 08:58
Trans1: 09:59
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 28:20
Bike: 18:21
Trans2: 29:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 33:24
Run: 04:08
Finish: 33:34
7 799 Paul Hadler Buxtehuder Sportverein JB 7 Germany 31:49.60 08:17 58 17:40 57 03:57 Paul Hadler (799) Swim: 08:17
Trans1: 09:15
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 26:55
Bike: 17:40
Trans2: 27:52
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run1: 31:37
Run: 03:57
Finish: 31:49
7 773 Rebecca Bierbrauer Tri Post Trier JB 7 Germany 33:34.56 08:59 01:05 18:16 01:09 04:05 Rebecca Bierbrauer (773) Swim: 08:59
Trans1: 10:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 28:20
Bike: 18:16
Trans2: 29:29
Trans2_Bike: 01:09
Run1: 33:25
Run: 04:05
Finish: 33:34
6 765 Noa Nick Metzler RV Endspurt Hamburg JB 6 Germany 31:43.71 08:32 01:15 16:12 01:17 04:27 Noa Nick Metzler (765) Swim: 08:32
Trans1: 09:47
Trans1_Swim: 01:15
Bike_Finish: 25:59
Bike: 16:12
Trans2: 27:16
Trans2_Bike: 01:17
Run1: 31:32
Run: 04:27
Finish: 31:43
6 9117 Maite Küstner Kölner Triathlon-Team 01 JB 6 33:33.58 08:59 01:02 18:19 01:06 04:07 Maite Küstner (9117) Swim: 08:59
Trans1: 10:01
Trans1_Swim: 01:02
Bike_Finish: 28:20
Bike: 18:19
Trans2: 29:26
Trans2_Bike: 01:06
Run1: 33:24
Run: 04:07
Finish: 33:33
5 480 Emily Lucy Köpper TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen JB 5 Germany 33:26.35 09:01 01:01 17:57 01:13 04:14 Emily Lucy Köpper (480) Swim: 09:01
Trans1: 10:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:01
Bike_Finish: 27:59
Bike: 17:57
Trans2: 29:12
Trans2_Bike: 01:13
Run1: 33:14
Run: 04:14
Finish: 33:26
5 203 Max Müller LAZ Saar 05 JB 5 Germany 30:57.87 08:14 58 16:51 01:05 03:49 Max Müller (203) Swim: 08:14
Trans1: 09:12
Trans1_Swim: 58
Bike_Finish: 26:03
Bike: 16:51
Trans2: 27:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:05
Run1: 30:48
Run: 03:49
Finish: 30:57
4 761 Simeon Schumann TSV Cottbus JB 4 Germany 30:57.14 08:15 56 17:01 57 03:48 Simeon Schumann (761) Swim: 08:15
Trans1: 09:11
Trans1_Swim: 56
Bike_Finish: 26:12
Bike: 17:01
Trans2: 27:09
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run1: 30:46
Run: 03:48
Finish: 30:57
4 779 Tamar Veltman TV Almere (NED) JB 4 Netherlands 33:00.95 08:59 01:03 17:56 01:02 04:00 Tamar Veltman (779) Swim: 08:59
Trans1: 10:02
Trans1_Swim: 01:03
Bike_Finish: 27:58
Bike: 17:56
Trans2: 29:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 32:51
Run: 04:00
Finish: 33:00
3 9073 Tizian Berlin SSF Bonn Triathlon JB 3 30:53.82 08:14 57 16:54 01:03 03:45 Tizian Berlin (9073) Swim: 08:14
Trans1: 09:11
Trans1_Swim: 57
Bike_Finish: 26:05
Bike: 16:54
Trans2: 27:08
Trans2_Bike: 01:03
Run1: 30:43
Run: 03:45
Finish: 30:53
3 797 Julia Bröcker Vfl Oldesloe JB 3 Germany 33:00.87 09:00 01:04 17:56 56 04:04 Julia Bröcker (797) Swim: 09:00
Trans1: 10:04
Trans1_Swim: 01:04
Bike_Finish: 28:00
Bike: 17:56
Trans2: 28:56
Trans2_Bike: 56
Run1: 32:49
Run: 04:04
Finish: 33:00
2 790 Timo Heise TSG Limbach/Triathlon JB 2 Germany 30:49.86 08:15 55 17:01 57 03:41 Timo Heise (790) Swim: 08:15
Trans1: 09:10
Trans1_Swim: 55
Bike_Finish: 26:11
Bike: 17:01
Trans2: 27:08
Trans2_Bike: 57
Run1: 30:40
Run: 03:41
Finish: 30:49
2 775 Luna de Bruin NTB JB 2 Netherlands 32:57.88 09:00 01:05 17:53 01:02 03:57 Luna de Bruin (775) Swim: 09:00
Trans1: 10:05
Trans1_Swim: 01:05
Bike_Finish: 27:58
Bike: 17:53
Trans2: 29:00
Trans2_Bike: 01:02
Run1: 32:46
Run: 03:57
Finish: 32:57
1 9115 Felipa Herrmann Brander SV JB 1 32:54.31 08:57 59 18:01 59 03:58 Felipa Herrmann (9115) Swim: 08:57
Trans1: 09:56
Trans1_Swim: 59
Bike_Finish: 27:57
Bike: 18:01
Trans2: 28:56
Trans2_Bike: 59
Run1: 32:42
Run: 03:58
Finish: 32:54
1 776 Fabian Schönke Tri Team Lüneburg JB 1 Germany 30:19.93 08:13 56 16:20 58 03:52 Fabian Schönke (776) Swim: 08:13
Trans1: 09:09
Trans1_Swim: 56
Bike_Finish: 25:29
Bike: 16:20
Trans2: 26:27
Trans2_Bike: 58
Run1: 30:08
Run: 03:52
Finish: 30:19