149 | | 278 | Justen Ericksen | Independent | AK40-44 | 23 | USA | 03:53:04.38 | 28:35 | 02:25 | 02:20:51 | 02:10 | 59:03 |
|
|
208 | | 132 | Chuck Grzanka | Athletic Mentors/GREENWAREUSA | AK65-69 | 5 | USA | 05:22:18.72 | 50:56 | 03:08 | 03:06:42 | 02:16 | 01:19:16 |
|
|
43 | | 168 | Boris Janata | Kompava H-Triathlon Team | AK20-24 | 11 | SVK | 03:05:03.10 | 24:32 | 01:14 | 01:54:59 | 01:21 | 42:57 |
|
|
DNF | | 28 | Tomas Kubek | Triax Bratislava | AK25-29 | DNF | SVK | | 19:48 | 39 | | | |
|
|
202 | | 57 | Andreas Hebeisen | Lifty | AK40-44 | 29 | SUI | 04:42:27.33 | 32:47 | 03:40 | 02:49:49 | 07:09 | 01:09:02 |
|
|
199 | | 64 | Carsten Frölke | 2-Simmen | AK40-44 | 28 | SUI | 04:37:24.73 | 30:56 | 02:00 | 02:50:30 | 02:02 | 01:11:56 |
|
|
97 | | 84 | Klaus Liedtke | Triathlon Club Baden | AK45-49 | 9 | SUI | 03:24:33.06 | 20:58 | 52 | 02:13:04 | 01:13 | 48:26 |
|
|
DNF | | 88 | Matthäus Meier | Triathlon Club Baden | AK55-59 | DNF | SUI | | 28:50 | 02:35 | | | |
|
|
195 | | 279 | Helko Roth | allegro.sports | AK40-44 | 27 | SUI | 04:33:19.39 | 31:20 | 05:15 | 02:56:16 | 03:07 | 57:21 |
|
|
46 | | 104 | Stephanie Liedtke | Triathlon Club Baden | AK45-49 | 2 | SUI | 04:37:14.34 | 31:20 | 01:27 | 02:58:23 | 01:33 | 01:04:31 |
|
|
13 | | 3 | Xavier Dafflon | SCOTT-PRO Cycles-Sponser | AK35-39 | 2 | SUI | 02:46:31.35 | 24:29 | 49 | 01:41:02 | 01:02 | 39:09 |
|
|
7 | | 49 | Daria Rogozina | TRIATLETA | AK20-24 | 1 | RUS | 03:24:43.39 | 31:07 | 52 | 02:09:20 | 01:17 | 42:07 |
|
|
4 | | 12 | Pavel Andreev | TRIATLETA | AK30-34 | 1 | RUS | 02:39:53.52 | 20:00 | 35 | 01:39:16 | 49 | 39:13 |
|
|
12 | | 19 | Johandri Leicester | MPG | AK30-34 | 4 | RSA | 03:27:56.22 | 22:28 | 01:23 | 02:11:02 | 01:34 | 51:29 |
|
|
3 | | 44 | Bradley Weiss | South Africa | AK25-29 | 2 | RSA | 02:38:44.30 | 19:40 | 46 | 01:39:26 | 57 | 37:55 |
|
|
6 | | 7 | Rui Dolores | Amiciclo Grandola | AK30-34 | 2 | POR | 02:43:12.83 | 20:20 | 39 | 01:43:35 | 01:07 | 37:31 |
|
|
30 | | 65 | Lary Zebatka | www.laryzebatka.com | AK35-39 | 5 | POL | 02:58:32.52 | 27:40 | 01:14 | 01:46:42 | 01:17 | 41:39 |
|
|
180 | | 254 | Marcin Podsadny | GT RAT | AK30-34 | 23 | POL | 04:17:35.19 | 27:55 | 01:52 | 02:41:17 | 02:21 | 01:04:10 |
|
|
148 | | 320 | Wojciech Domowicz | GK Cyklosport Boles?awiec | AK20-24 | 21 | POL | 03:52:43.67 | 30:18 | 01:49 | 02:20:52 | 01:59 | 57:45 |
|
|
124 | | 268 | Grzegorz Wielbinski | ADVA Optical Networking | AK40-44 | 20 | POL | 03:37:49.66 | 32:37 | 01:59 | 02:13:58 | 01:34 | 47:41 |
|
|
26 | | 98 | Katarzyna Galewicz | - | AK40-44 | 2 | POL | 03:45:03.82 | 37:12 | 02:08 | 02:14:11 | 01:48 | 49:44 |
|
|
81 | | 112 | Marcin Górnicki | GO Sport AK Sped - Team | AK25-29 | 20 | POL | 03:18:52.82 | 27:39 | 01:42 | 02:00:47 | 01:18 | 47:26 |
|
|
126 | | 116 | Michal Mazurek | FABER TEAM | AK35-39 | 14 | POL | 03:40:11.12 | 33:03 | 01:45 | 02:18:31 | 01:17 | 45:35 |
|
|
14 | | 27 | Sabina Rzepka | GK Cyklosport Boleslawiec | AK30-34 | 5 | POL | 03:29:33.63 | 24:04 | 01:19 | 02:13:39 | 01:13 | 49:18 |
|
|
92 | | 199 | Jacek Domowicz | GK Cyklosport Boleslawiec | AK50-54 | 4 | POL | 03:21:42.66 | 27:25 | 01:23 | 02:04:04 | 01:22 | 47:28 |
|
|
63 | | 119 | Kornel Rakus | MAKRak | AK45-49 | 4 | POL | 03:11:59.58 | 24:06 | 01:04 | 02:02:37 | 01:06 | 43:06 |
|
|
96 | | 296 | Armand Surwilo | Triass | AK55-59 | 1 | POL | 03:24:05.07 | 26:49 | 01:10 | 02:04:48 | 01:24 | 49:54 |
|
|
176 | | 133 | Marcin Nowacki | Coco Bongo Team / GT RAT | AK35-39 | 28 | POL | 04:16:04.30 | 29:14 | 03:04 | 02:49:39 | 01:38 | 52:29 |
|
|
87 | | 311 | Kokot Krzysztof | 12BZ / BD Rowery POLSKA | AK25-29 | 21 | POL | 03:20:20.54 | 23:26 | 01:08 | 02:08:05 | 01:08 | 46:33 |
|
|
1 | | 11 | Sam Osborne | Planet Bike Racing | AK25-29 | 1 | NZL | 02:36:57.02 | 17:54 | 28 | 01:41:27 | 44 | 36:24 |
|
|
4 | | 23 | Elizabeth Orchard | Aloha Racing | AK30-34 | 2 | NZL | 03:11:18.15 | 22:29 | 52 | 02:02:32 | 56 | 44:29 |
|
|
66 | | 224 | Marcel Molendijk | NTB | AK50-54 | 1 | NED | 03:13:31.95 | 21:30 | 01:06 | 02:03:09 | 01:10 | 46:36 |
|
|
129 | | 213 | Lars Hanschke | Alinanutrisport | AK35-39 | 16 | MEX | 03:41:28.63 | 27:11 | 02:12 | 02:23:34 | 01:40 | 46:51 |
|
|
130 | | 211 | Olivier Fellmann | organicoach | AK50-54 | 10 | LUX | 03:41:43.15 | 35:44 | 54 | 02:13:38 | 01:27 | 50:00 |
|
|
104 | | 212 | Paris Fellmann | organicoach | AK18-19 | 3 | LUX | 03:28:31.32 | 28:43 | 46 | 02:10:24 | 01:41 | 46:57 |
|
|
78 | | 274 | Francesco Bandini | IMOLATRIATHLON | AK40-44 | 10 | ITA | 03:18:14.20 | 24:10 | 54 | 02:00:35 | 01:38 | 50:57 |
|
|
167 | | 275 | Saul Casadio | ASD Spartans | AK45-49 | 18 | ITA | 04:04:39.41 | 31:53 | 02:46 | 02:27:30 | 02:52 | 59:38 |
|
|
147 | | 276 | Massimo Masetti | ASD SPARTANS | AK30-34 | 19 | ITA | 03:51:16.66 | 26:36 | 02:36 | 02:25:48 | 01:53 | 54:23 |
|
|
1 | | 4 | Brigitta Poór | Merida Maraton Team CST Megathlon | AK25-29 | 1 | HUN | 03:00:56.73 | 20:26 | 53 | 01:55:14 | 01:04 | 43:19 |
|
|
114 | | 137 | Andrási Ferenc | X2S Salomon Team | AK40-44 | 17 | HUN | 03:33:29.35 | 27:41 | 01:50 | 02:12:38 | 01:03 | 50:17 |
|
|
164 | | 222 | Péter Partics | X2S Salomon Team | AK35-39 | 24 | HUN | 04:01:49.13 | 24:58 | 02:01 | 02:39:07 | 02:23 | 53:20 |
|
|
205 | | 51 | Andreas Römer | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK45-49 | 22 | GER | 04:50:31.81 | 33:41 | 01:11 | 03:01:47 | 01:57 | 01:11:55 |
|
|
139 | | 233 | Volker Tirp | MTV Kronberg Triahtlon | AK50-54 | 11 | GER | 03:46:34.42 | 29:03 | 01:50 | 02:22:02 | 01:21 | 52:18 |
|
|
DNF | | 53 | David Svoboda | Plant-Based Athlete | AK35-39 | DNF | GER | | 31:27 | 03:28 | 03:19:40 | 03:56 | |
|
|
137 | | 234 | Gert Buchholz | TriCity / Bikes n`Boards | AK55-59 | 8 | GER | 03:45:37.51 | 27:43 | 01:10 | 02:22:51 | 01:26 | 52:27 |
|
|
89 | | 54 | Udo Volz | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK50-54 | 3 | GER | 03:20:46.57 | 26:41 | 01:19 | 02:04:17 | 01:22 | 47:07 |
|
|
86 | | 172 | Bryam Rex | TSV Cottbus | AK18-19 | 1 | GER | 03:19:46.06 | 22:57 | 01:04 | 02:02:47 | 01:07 | 51:51 |
|
|
105 | | 55 | Carsten Eggeling | VFL-WOLFSBURG/TEAMMOHRENWIRT | AK45-49 | 11 | GER | 03:29:19.32 | 27:18 | 59 | 02:08:05 | 01:21 | 51:36 |
|
|
174 | | 138 | Steffen Knappe | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | AK50-54 | 14 | GER | 04:08:15.40 | 34:47 | 01:24 | 02:15:08 | 01:54 | 01:15:02 |
|
|
71 | | 236 | Peter Schermann | Embrace the World Cycling/ Tri Post Trier | AK25-29 | 17 | GER | 03:15:50.05 | 28:05 | 01:30 | 01:55:01 | 01:32 | 49:42 |
|
|
37 | | 237 | Christian Flegel | SG Adelsberg | AK30-34 | 11 | GER | 03:02:36.47 | 28:37 | 01:38 | 01:50:02 | 01:15 | 41:04 |
|
|
DNF | | 58 | Josef Diepold | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | AK50-54 | DNF | GER | | 25:35 | 02:00 | | | |
|
|
31 | | 238 | Susan Kunz | SG Adelsberg/Stein Bikes | AK30-34 | 10 | GER | 03:50:39.47 | 30:36 | 01:38 | 02:25:49 | 01:23 | 51:13 |
|
|
44 | | 59 | Monika Reker | MC Pirate | AK40-44 | 7 | GER | 04:28:48.02 | 30:04 | 02:01 | 02:55:00 | 02:24 | 59:19 |
|
|
173 | | 60 | Michael Vietze | 3Freunde | AK55-59 | 11 | GER | 04:08:07.28 | 34:23 | 01:44 | 02:37:29 | 02:08 | 52:23 |
|
|
153 | | 160 | Christian Geiss | IABG-SV e.V. | AK25-29 | 29 | GER | 03:56:45.73 | 26:05 | 01:21 | 02:38:31 | 01:30 | 49:18 |
|
|
44 | | 239 | Marius Schuhmann | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | AK25-29 | 9 | GER | 03:05:21.65 | 20:42 | 46 | 01:59:46 | 01:02 | 43:05 |
|
|
95 | | 161 | Mirko Querfeld | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK45-49 | 8 | GER | 03:23:10.97 | 30:09 | 01:21 | 02:03:57 | 01:23 | 46:20 |
|
|
21 | | 240 | Lasse Ibert | Team ARNDT e.V. | AK30-34 | 5 | GER | 02:52:30.36 | 22:34 | 01:06 | 01:46:35 | 01:18 | 40:57 |
|
|
197 | | 241 | Helke Wannewitz | Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | AK70-74 | 2 | GER | 04:37:05.83 | 40:19 | 02:48 | 02:48:26 | 02:03 | 01:03:29 |
|
|
140 | | 242 | Jörg Teifel | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK55-59 | 9 | GER | 03:48:01.31 | 26:42 | 01:02 | 02:19:29 | 01:32 | 59:16 |
|
|
25 | | 243 | Sebastian Kuefner | Triathlon Gera | AK30-34 | 8 | GER | 02:55:13.17 | 21:22 | 52 | 01:50:10 | 01:30 | 41:19 |
|
|
125 | | 244 | Ronald Kuefner | Triathlon Gera | AK50-54 | 9 | GER | 03:39:01.78 | 29:56 | 01:50 | 02:18:45 | 01:53 | 46:37 |
|
|
136 | | 61 | Thomas Dobrinsky | Luhdener SV | AK45-49 | 15 | GER | 03:45:05.11 | 30:07 | 01:34 | 02:23:25 | 01:16 | 48:43 |
|
|
DSQ | | 245 | Alexander Altherr | TSV 92 Freiberg | AK35-39 | DSQ | GER | 03:35:06.26 | 27:38 | 02:21 | 02:11:42 | 01:36 | 51:49 |
|
|
102 | | 62 | Danilo Krause | Bautzener LV "Rot-Weiß" | AK25-29 | 22 | GER | 03:25:42.60 | 26:20 | 01:05 | 02:06:40 | 01:07 | 50:30 |
|
|
196 | | 162 | Klaus Schmidt | SG Eintracht Ebendorf | AK70-74 | 1 | GER | 04:34:08.57 | 38:35 | 02:02 | 02:54:47 | 02:01 | 56:43 |
|
|
192 | | 63 | Mirko Lange | Bitterfelder SV 2000 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK45-49 | 20 | GER | 04:27:06.35 | 29:48 | 02:42 | 02:42:07 | 02:09 | 01:10:20 |
|
|
185 | | 163 | Oliver Liedel | BergPiratenTeam | AK25-29 | 32 | GER | 04:22:57.61 | 28:26 | 01:33 | 02:32:40 | 02:14 | 01:18:04 |
|
|
143 | | 164 | Leigh Plowman | TSV-Partenkirchen | AK60-64 | 1 | GER | 03:48:38.28 | 30:03 | 01:46 | 02:20:08 | 01:33 | 55:08 |
|
|
15 | | 45 | Hannes Wolpert | SpeedLifeCrew | AK25-29 | 5 | GER | 02:47:50.59 | 17:57 | 42 | 01:45:49 | 01:00 | 42:22 |
|
|
94 | | 66 | Hardy Dinklage | Triathlon Team Witten | AK40-44 | 14 | GER | 03:22:18.25 | 23:05 | 58 | 02:08:36 | 02:01 | 47:38 |
|
|
157 | | 68 | Martin Kliemt | RELAX | AK30-34 | 20 | GER | 03:58:09.24 | 29:57 | 02:26 | 02:24:13 | 01:46 | 59:47 |
|
|
100 | | 165 | Thaddäus Ast | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK18-19 | 2 | GER | 03:24:54.55 | 21:22 | 01:09 | 02:08:56 | 01:20 | 52:07 |
|
|
32 | | 69 | Sara-Diane Gorges | Team SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg | AK35-39 | 5 | GER | 03:53:00.12 | 26:07 | 01:24 | 02:26:29 | 01:36 | 57:24 |
|
|
90 | | 166 | Andreas Miersch | Bautzen | AK45-49 | 6 | GER | 03:21:01.21 | 29:46 | 01:33 | 02:01:54 | 01:43 | 46:05 |
|
|
189 | | 249 | Frank Lauter | saar-triathleten.de | AK50-54 | 16 | GER | 04:24:49.83 | 29:45 | 02:37 | 02:52:12 | 01:44 | 58:31 |
|
|
156 | | 70 | Eckhard Koch | Luhdener SV | AK50-54 | 13 | GER | 03:58:04.88 | 28:30 | 01:28 | 02:30:10 | 01:43 | 56:13 |
|
|
35 | | 250 | Micha Mayer | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | AK25-29 | 8 | GER | 03:00:12.49 | 22:00 | 43 | 01:54:16 | 01:02 | 42:11 |
|
|
144 | | 71 | Steve Kobsch | EV Dresden | AK35-39 | 20 | GER | 03:49:45.54 | 31:28 | 01:26 | 02:22:45 | 01:37 | 52:29 |
|
|
14 | | 39 | Maximilian Sasserath | Team Nikar Heidelberg | AK20-24 | 5 | GER | 02:47:18.86 | 19:40 | 44 | 01:48:25 | 57 | 37:32 |
|
|
146 | | 72 | Marco Heger | No Games. Just Sports. | AK40-44 | 22 | GER | 03:50:51.28 | 32:13 | 02:27 | 02:19:45 | 01:30 | 54:56 |
|
|
123 | | 251 | Jörg Weigert | CIS Amberg | AK40-44 | 19 | GER | 03:37:39.80 | 22:41 | 01:13 | 02:17:31 | 01:28 | 54:46 |
|
|
18 | | 29 | Anna Pauline Sasserath | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | AK18-19 | 2 | GER | 03:34:18.48 | 21:17 | 48 | 02:20:10 | 01:05 | 50:58 |
|
|
85 | | 74 | Jan Demuth | RD MX-Racing Team | AK35-39 | 11 | GER | 03:19:20.51 | 32:00 | 01:39 | 02:00:12 | 01:50 | 43:39 |
|
|
207 | | 75 | Günter Weichhold | SV Aufbau Waldheim | AK70-74 | 3 | GER | 05:05:22.20 | 41:00 | 01:37 | 02:59:23 | 02:30 | 01:20:52 |
|
|
106 | | 77 | Gerald Petri | TB Cannstatt | AK40-44 | 15 | GER | 03:29:49.48 | 21:44 | 01:24 | 02:14:36 | 01:42 | 50:23 |
|
|
117 | | 169 | Jörg Dani | LV Limbach 2000 | AK50-54 | 7 | GER | 03:35:02.82 | 35:00 | 02:47 | 02:09:03 | 01:37 | 46:35 |
|
|
11 | | 36 | Malte Plappert | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | AK20-24 | 4 | GER | 02:46:01.65 | 19:55 | 54 | 01:42:01 | 01:00 | 42:11 |
|
|
28 | | 170 | Ana Molinari | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt/ Mai-bike Racing Team | AK20-24 | 5 | GER | 03:48:55.27 | 28:02 | 01:33 | 02:26:18 | 01:24 | 51:38 |
|
|
112 | | 79 | Tim Knape | VfL Wolfsburg | AK18-19 | 4 | GER | 03:32:34.99 | 26:58 | 01:41 | 02:08:09 | 01:06 | 54:40 |
|
|
99 | | 255 | Christian Mangold | Team Radsport Greiner Westallgäu | AK45-49 | 10 | GER | 03:24:48.68 | 28:08 | 01:50 | 02:10:19 | 01:01 | 43:30 |
|
|
154 | | 80 | Ralf Mischner | no games. just sports. | AK35-39 | 21 | GER | 03:57:16.53 | 32:57 | 02:50 | 02:28:49 | 01:43 | 50:57 |
|
|
48 | | 81 | Katharina Grabmann | nichts | AK20-24 | 9 | GER | 05:43:27.79 | 38:29 | 04:08 | 03:45:05 | 03:10 | 01:12:35 |
|
|
82 | | 82 | Uwe Ullmann | sc wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | AK40-44 | 12 | GER | 03:18:56.04 | 22:59 | 01:00 | 02:08:23 | 01:09 | 45:25 |
|
|
24 | | 174 | Helena Pretzl | TV Burglengenfeld | AK25-29 | 5 | GER | 03:42:56.38 | 25:06 | 51 | 02:23:58 | 01:27 | 51:34 |
|
|
166 | | 83 | Henner Klatte | Klattens | AK40-44 | 24 | GER | 04:04:34.76 | 31:34 | 02:46 | 02:25:53 | 02:27 | 01:01:54 |
|
|
29 | | 259 | Cordula Neudörffer | TuS Holstein Quickborn | AK45-49 | 1 | GER | 03:50:07.62 | 27:11 | 02:23 | 02:31:27 | 01:30 | 47:36 |
|
|
DNF | | 260 | Henry Muck | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK50-54 | DNF | GER | | 26:51 | 01:19 | | | |
|
|
40 | | 261 | David Vogel | LTV Erfurt McDonalds 3athlon Team | AK30-34 | 13 | GER | 03:03:11.01 | 22:04 | 01:01 | 01:54:54 | 01:07 | 44:05 |
|
|
51 | | 263 | Willi Paufler | SSV Blau Weiß Gersdorf | AK25-29 | 11 | GER | 03:08:34.55 | 24:45 | 01:15 | 01:59:50 | 01:06 | 41:38 |
|
|
206 | | 264 | Sven Mellenthin | allegro.sports | AK40-44 | 30 | GER | 05:01:39.17 | 32:42 | 03:54 | 03:19:38 | 03:06 | 01:02:19 |
|
|
58 | | 175 | Martin Hümbert | Zeppelin-Team OSC-Potsdam | AK35-39 | 10 | GER | 03:10:45.80 | 25:08 | 52 | 01:58:37 | 01:11 | 44:57 |
|
|
198 | | 86 | Marko Huml | MH qMTB Team | AK45-49 | 21 | GER | 04:37:21.84 | 29:02 | 02:10 | 02:49:49 | 02:02 | 01:14:18 |
|
|
204 | | 176 | Heinz Mende | TB Erlangen | AK65-69 | 4 | GER | 04:50:30.73 | 35:21 | 02:36 | 03:00:48 | 01:52 | 01:09:53 |
|
|
61 | | 265 | Nico Walther | SG Adelsberg | AK25-29 | 13 | GER | 03:11:12.25 | 29:10 | 01:26 | 01:57:15 | 01:21 | 42:00 |
|
|
200 | | 87 | Steffen Neumann | Torno | AK50-54 | 18 | GER | 04:38:42.56 | 31:33 | 02:30 | 02:57:25 | 01:45 | 01:05:29 |
|
|
109 | | 89 | Bernd Hagen | CIS Amberg | AK45-49 | 13 | GER | 03:31:27.68 | 28:55 | 02:14 | 02:05:15 | 01:59 | 53:04 |
|
|
151 | | 177 | Volker Ashauer | Trianhas VFL Bad Arolsen | AK50-54 | 12 | GER | 03:53:23.64 | 28:48 | 02:07 | 02:24:41 | 01:53 | 55:54 |
|
|
113 | | 92 | Marek Berger | STV-Limbach | AK40-44 | 16 | GER | 03:33:27.29 | 26:15 | 01:03 | 02:11:18 | 01:07 | 53:44 |
|
|
170 | | 178 | Christoph Hümbert | Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam | AK35-39 | 25 | GER | 04:06:08.80 | 35:27 | 02:22 | 02:29:20 | 01:52 | 57:07 |
|
|
116 | | 93 | Frank Manthey | Teamwork Berlin | AK55-59 | 2 | GER | 03:34:48.68 | 26:03 | 01:12 | 02:19:18 | 01:05 | 47:10 |
|
|
115 | | 179 | Sascha Kellner | TV Burglengenfeld | AK25-29 | 24 | GER | 03:34:37.49 | 28:49 | 57 | 02:16:38 | 01:21 | 46:52 |
|
|
22 | | 35 | Christian Otto | TV Dresden / Team Eibauer | AK30-34 | 6 | GER | 02:52:52.12 | 17:50 | 30 | 01:52:29 | 01:00 | 41:03 |
|
|
77 | | 181 | Michael Schaller | TV Burglengenfeld | AK20-24 | 17 | GER | 03:18:10.55 | 28:20 | 54 | 02:07:07 | 52 | 40:57 |
|
|
186 | | 95 | Michael Wiese | Triabolos Hamburg | AK60-64 | 5 | GER | 04:23:24.56 | 34:22 | 01:53 | 02:45:20 | 01:59 | 59:50 |
|
|
172 | | 182 | Alexandre Amido | TC Fiko Rostock | AK35-39 | 26 | GER | 04:06:55.46 | 28:24 | 02:20 | 02:34:27 | 03:09 | 58:35 |
|
|
21 | | 183 | Nadine Jackel | Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V. | AK35-39 | 4 | GER | 03:39:00.02 | 26:04 | 01:09 | | | |
|
|
211 | | 184 | Rudolf Ullrich | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK70-74 | 4 | GER | 05:59:40.59 | 41:11 | 04:17 | 03:47:14 | 01:56 | 01:25:02 |
|
|
DNF | | 185 | Max Groß | NONPLUSULTRA Esslingen | AK20-24 | DNF | GER | | 22:30 | 01:02 | | | |
|
|
55 | | 99 | Uwe Bleimeier | Chemnitzer LV Megware | AK35-39 | 9 | GER | 03:09:37.81 | 27:30 | 01:01 | 01:56:51 | 01:02 | 43:13 |
|
|
17 | | 187 | Josephine Noack | Buxtehuder Sportverein | AK20-24 | 2 | GER | 03:33:50.93 | 26:41 | 01:14 | 02:16:42 | 01:10 | 48:03 |
|
|
16 | | 100 | Diana Steffenhagen | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | AK30-34 | 6 | GER | 03:33:23.29 | 22:52 | 01:06 | 02:17:28 | 01:19 | 50:38 |
|
|
54 | | 277 | Frank Reinhard | Team ARNDT e.V. | AK35-39 | 8 | GER | 03:09:32.39 | 25:10 | 01:05 | 01:56:25 | 01:17 | 45:35 |
|
|
83 | | 101 | Bengt Jäckel | Bitterfelder SV 2000 / Team RFS | AK40-44 | 13 | GER | 03:18:59.49 | 28:28 | 01:42 | 02:02:17 | 01:25 | 45:07 |
|
|
5 | | 38 | Jens Roth | Tri Post Trier | AK25-29 | 3 | GER | 02:42:56.12 | 17:48 | 38 | 01:41:22 | 55 | 42:13 |
|
|
19 | | 102 | Claudia Mai | CIS Amberg | AK30-34 | 7 | GER | 03:35:23.18 | 25:50 | 01:23 | 02:18:35 | 01:22 | 48:13 |
|
|
80 | | 188 | Philipp Saßerath | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. | AK20-24 | 18 | GER | 03:18:43.44 | 20:48 | 01:05 | 02:03:41 | 01:26 | 51:43 |
|
|
59 | | 103 | Olaf Borsutzky | TSV Gaimersheim TriTeam | AK40-44 | 5 | GER | 03:10:50.61 | 23:56 | 01:01 | 01:59:43 | 01:13 | 44:57 |
|
|
11 | | 189 | Bianca Reitwießner | Team ARNDT e.V. | AK25-29 | 3 | GER | 03:27:54.04 | 24:22 | 01:16 | 02:09:26 | 01:16 | 51:34 |
|
|
45 | | 190 | Yannick Heinlein | Team ARNDT e.V. | AK20-24 | 12 | GER | 03:06:32.76 | 23:24 | 48 | 01:55:11 | 52 | 46:17 |
|
|
193 | | 283 | Hendrik Hemmerich | OT Bremen | AK60-64 | 7 | GER | 04:28:35.65 | 32:56 | 02:08 | 02:49:48 | 01:41 | 01:02:02 |
|
|
210 | | 284 | Andreas Braach | Echte Männer | AK30-34 | 26 | GER | 05:54:14.99 | 37:51 | 02:58 | 03:48:43 | 03:11 | 01:21:31 |
|
|
9 | | 32 | Peter Lehmann | SV Halle e.V. / SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. | AK20-24 | 3 | GER | 02:45:10.92 | 19:51 | 38 | 01:45:15 | 42 | 38:44 |
|
|
29 | | 193 | Marco Kühne | TV Dresden Spitzen-Team | AK30-34 | 9 | GER | 02:58:14.98 | 23:23 | 49 | 01:51:25 | 01:07 | 41:30 |
|
|
178 | | 107 | Rene Ofer | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK30-34 | 22 | GER | 04:16:28.07 | 25:40 | 01:28 | 02:41:29 | 01:39 | 01:06:12 |
|
|
171 | | 108 | Robert Mauch | Mack-Team SF Dornstadt | AK60-64 | 3 | GER | 04:06:27.47 | 35:50 | 01:16 | 02:30:36 | 01:46 | 56:59 |
|
|
35 | | 109 | Uta Knape | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | AK40-44 | 3 | GER | 03:56:45.31 | 31:58 | 02:09 | 02:28:34 | 01:31 | 52:33 |
|
|
175 | | 286 | Cornelius Rohr | Rohrspatzen | AK35-39 | 27 | GER | 04:15:52.21 | 33:11 | 02:31 | 02:33:47 | 02:08 | 01:04:15 |
|
|
27 | | 196 | Jonas Held | SG Adelsberg | AK20-24 | 9 | GER | 02:57:33.48 | 21:26 | 53 | 01:52:16 | 01:11 | 41:47 |
|
|
88 | | 197 | Martin König | TV Friesen Telgte | AK50-54 | 2 | GER | 03:20:42.90 | 25:21 | 51 | 02:00:13 | 01:05 | 53:12 |
|
|
20 | | 287 | Julia Mauch | Mack Team Dornstadt | AK30-34 | 8 | GER | 03:36:35.48 | 24:38 | 01:31 | 02:19:04 | 01:32 | 49:50 |
|
|
69 | | 288 | Danilo Mai | SG Adelsberg | AK25-29 | 16 | GER | 03:14:57.07 | 24:42 | 01:16 | 01:59:30 | 01:06 | 48:23 |
|
|
68 | | 113 | Fabian Klix | Team Wertbau TSV Hof | AK25-29 | 15 | GER | 03:14:07.36 | 26:41 | 59 | 02:02:06 | 01:09 | 43:12 |
|
|
138 | | 289 | Petr Bezdek | Sport Schoch | AK30-34 | 18 | GER | 03:45:47.40 | 27:40 | 01:50 | 02:22:57 | 01:51 | 51:29 |
|
|
184 | | 114 | Jonas Rabenstein | RSC Neukirchen | AK25-29 | 31 | GER | 04:22:15.06 | 32:00 | 01:58 | 02:50:58 | 01:46 | 55:33 |
|
|
191 | | 115 | Klaus Rabenstein | RSC Neukirchen | AK50-54 | 17 | GER | 04:25:41.33 | 38:58 | 01:18 | 02:41:31 | 02:14 | 01:01:40 |
|
|
120 | | 117 | Michael Schwarz | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK40-44 | 18 | GER | 03:36:27.52 | 31:43 | 01:35 | 02:07:57 | 01:39 | 53:33 |
|
|
22 | | 25 | Susi Pawel | TV Dresden Spitzen Team | AK30-34 | 9 | GER | 03:39:08.81 | 25:09 | 01:12 | 02:17:05 | 01:15 | 54:27 |
|
|
41 | | 200 | Torsten Pawel | TV Dresden Spitzen-Team | AK35-39 | 7 | GER | 03:03:22.07 | 22:28 | 56 | 01:57:17 | 49 | 41:52 |
|
|
203 | | 201 | Telmo Cunha | Birkenstock Footbed Fighters | AK30-34 | 25 | GER | 04:47:40.55 | 39:58 | 02:01 | 03:04:36 | 02:00 | 59:05 |
|
|
183 | | 293 | Georg Haas | Tsg 08 Roth | AK60-64 | 4 | GER | 04:21:14.72 | 30:52 | 03:09 | 02:38:49 | 02:49 | 01:05:35 |
|
|
168 | | 203 | Jürg Binia | Triathlon Verein Dresden | AK65-69 | 2 | GER | 04:04:48.15 | 27:05 | 01:41 | 02:32:10 | 01:35 | 01:02:17 |
|
|
108 | | 204 | Alexander Mencin | CSV-TRI-Team / CSV MTB-Team | AK45-49 | 12 | GER | 03:30:55.20 | 28:22 | 01:12 | 02:12:05 | 01:06 | 48:10 |
|
|
DNF | | 205 | Michael Schubert | SC Norweger Annaberg e.V. | AK35-39 | DNF | GER | | 27:08 | 01:42 | 01:53:59 | 01:34 | |
|
|
163 | | 207 | Mario Bauchspieß | LTV Erfurt | AK30-34 | 21 | GER | 04:01:20.88 | 31:18 | 01:34 | 02:26:29 | 01:10 | 01:00:49 |
|
|
43 | | 123 | Angela Dr. Boczek | Tus Rotenburg | AK55-59 | 1 | GER | 04:28:16.32 | 30:04 | 01:06 | 02:51:47 | 01:14 | 01:04:05 |
|
|
141 | | 208 | Manuel Simon | BHS | AK35-39 | 18 | GER | 03:48:24.78 | 31:00 | 02:05 | 02:19:12 | 01:42 | 54:25 |
|
|
118 | | 124 | Bernd Kiesel | Nonplusultra Esslingen | AK50-54 | 8 | GER | 03:35:13.87 | 24:52 | 59 | 02:17:15 | 01:26 | 50:41 |
|
|
201 | | 125 | Andreas Huetter | E-Team | AK35-39 | 29 | GER | 04:41:09.37 | 41:03 | 02:19 | 02:44:33 | 01:48 | 01:11:26 |
|
|
45 | | 127 | Anja Kiesel | Nonplusultra Esslingen | AK35-39 | 7 | GER | 04:28:58.13 | 37:32 | 01:32 | 02:49:31 | 01:21 | 59:02 |
|
|
48 | | 308 | Maximilian Frank | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | AK20-24 | 13 | GER | 03:07:01.92 | 24:37 | 01:22 | 01:56:51 | 01:10 | 43:01 |
|
|
47 | | 129 | Tina Hölscher | Sport für Spenden | AK45-49 | 3 | GER | 05:33:24.97 | 35:42 | 01:46 | 03:37:18 | 02:15 | 01:16:23 |
|
|
DNF | | 299 | Daniela Weiss | Nonplusultra Esslingen | AK30-34 | DNF | GER | | 30:08 | 01:35 | | | |
|
|
42 | | 130 | Susanne Richter | WIKA TriTeam / Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V. | AK40-44 | 6 | GER | 04:17:52.90 | 32:17 | 02:06 | 02:45:18 | 01:31 | 56:40 |
|
|
15 | | 15 | Maria Döring | TRI Team Niederschlesien / TSV Großschönau | AK18-19 | 1 | GER | 03:29:54.44 | 25:37 | 01:23 | 02:08:35 | 01:21 | 52:58 |
|
|
72 | | 301 | Daniel König | TSG 08 Roth | AK20-24 | 16 | GER | 03:16:50.42 | 21:55 | 01:43 | 02:06:04 | 01:08 | 46:00 |
|
|
161 | | 131 | Sebastian Lange | TSV-Flöha 1848e.V. SC Norweger 1896 Annaberge.V. | AK35-39 | 23 | GER | 03:59:41.89 | 29:07 | 02:01 | 02:21:56 | 01:31 | 01:05:06 |
|
|
188 | | 214 | Jan Schilde | - | AK40-44 | 26 | GER | 04:23:40.05 | 34:02 | 03:27 | 02:46:48 | 02:32 | 56:51 |
|
|
74 | | 40 | Florian Seifert | TVB09 | AK25-29 | 18 | GER | 03:17:13.00 | 19:49 | 43 | 02:08:08 | 01:28 | 47:05 |
|
|
132 | | 134 | Marco Steigerwald | Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V. | AK35-39 | 17 | GER | 03:42:50.49 | 28:40 | 02:00 | 02:16:26 | 01:25 | 54:19 |
|
|
155 | | 215 | Roman Wieck | The 7 P´s Crew | AK45-49 | 16 | GER | 03:57:33.82 | 30:11 | 02:56 | 02:26:58 | 01:51 | 55:37 |
|
|
41 | | 303 | Sophia Ramsauer | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | AK20-24 | 8 | GER | 04:07:21.57 | 24:27 | 01:14 | 02:34:25 | 01:18 | 01:05:57 |
|
|
150 | | 135 | Helge Hölken | The Runaways | AK25-29 | 27 | GER | 03:53:10.04 | 29:20 | 02:08 | 02:23:56 | 01:49 | 55:57 |
|
|
152 | | 219 | Swiad Worms | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | AK25-29 | 28 | GER | 03:54:52.54 | 21:10 | 58 | 02:53:17 | 01:18 | 38:09 |
|
|
165 | | 139 | Helge Kurzweil | Soltauer Sport Club | AK55-59 | 10 | GER | 04:02:56.90 | 24:53 | 02:10 | 02:36:47 | 01:56 | 57:10 |
|
|
98 | | 141 | Norbert Kocsis | - | AK35-39 | 12 | GER | 03:24:39.52 | 24:39 | 01:06 | 02:11:40 | 01:31 | 45:43 |
|
|
38 | | 220 | Matthias Seitz | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | AK30-34 | 12 | GER | 03:02:51.09 | 22:37 | 38 | 01:52:04 | 01:08 | 46:24 |
|
|
93 | | 221 | Martin Mauer | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | AK50-54 | 5 | GER | 03:21:54.15 | 22:36 | 01:08 | 02:09:06 | 01:33 | 47:31 |
|
|
34 | | 309 | Robin Blatt | Wheelsportsracingteam powered by Wheelsports | AK20-24 | 10 | GER | 02:59:55.38 | 24:14 | 01:04 | 01:47:24 | 01:14 | 45:59 |
|
|
212 | | 146 | Gerd Blum | SV Gladbeck 13 | AK75+ | 1 | GER | 06:10:35.33 | 39:08 | 04:33 | 03:51:39 | 02:55 | 01:32:20 |
|
|
187 | | 148 | Frank Ludwig | TV 1848 Erlangen | AK60-64 | 6 | GER | 04:23:29.15 | 33:32 | 02:14 | 02:45:54 | 02:44 | 59:05 |
|
|
127 | | 226 | Andreas Harazin | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK35-39 | 15 | GER | 03:40:23.78 | 27:40 | 01:24 | 02:19:36 | 01:51 | 49:52 |
|
|
28 | | 47 | Jörg Scheiderbauer | racextract racing Team | AK40-44 | 2 | GER | 02:57:39.50 | 22:29 | 01:02 | 01:48:59 | 01:02 | 44:07 |
|
|
209 | | 227 | Richie Schneider | OKC Tri | AK65-69 | 6 | GER | 05:26:32.03 | 44:30 | 03:36 | 03:23:28 | 03:01 | 01:11:57 |
|
|
75 | | 228 | Erik Friemelt | O-SEE Sports e.V. | AK25-29 | 19 | GER | 03:17:37.96 | 22:26 | 53 | 02:06:16 | 01:01 | 47:01 |
|
|
27 | | 230 | Julia Ramsauer | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | AK25-29 | 6 | GER | 03:45:17.03 | 23:50 | 01:12 | 02:26:03 | 01:47 | 52:25 |
|
|
DNF | | 319 | Marco Hoffmann | EJOT Team Buschhütten | AK20-24 | DNF | GER | | 23:24 | 01:06 | | | |
|
|
5 | | 231 | Anne Terpstra | GHOST Factory Racing | AK25-29 | 2 | GER | 03:17:08.53 | 31:00 | 02:04 | 01:53:18 | 01:33 | 49:13 |
|
|
50 | | 152 | Thomas Röver | RIEMER MTC | AK40-44 | 4 | GER | 03:08:18.45 | 23:22 | 01:26 | 01:59:33 | 01:30 | 42:27 |
|
|
181 | | 153 | Alexander Domes | trailJagd | AK25-29 | 30 | GER | 04:18:22.35 | 26:50 | 01:46 | 02:46:09 | 02:12 | 01:01:25 |
|
|
194 | | 154 | Manuel Jörke | Zero Team | AK30-34 | 24 | GER | 04:32:13.12 | 30:04 | 02:47 | 02:52:14 | 01:40 | 01:05:28 |
|
|
57 | | 318 | Peter Kredel | Tria Team VFL Michelstadt | AK20-24 | 14 | GER | 03:10:41.24 | 20:03 | 01:10 | 01:59:58 | 01:13 | 48:17 |
|
|
6 | | 17 | Diane Lee | Aloha Racing | AK30-34 | 3 | GBR | 03:24:36.73 | 20:24 | 01:39 | 02:13:11 | 01:18 | 48:04 |
|
|
8 | | 8 | Louise Fox | Thames Valley Triathletes | AK35-39 | 2 | GBR | 03:25:00.44 | 22:30 | 01:07 | 02:13:26 | 01:19 | 46:38 |
|
|
101 | | 317 | Steve Ferguson | Mokapot | AK35-39 | 13 | GBR | 03:25:41.63 | 20:08 | 01:18 | 02:09:46 | 01:55 | 52:34 |
|
|
79 | | 158 | Benoit Buffet | Dijon Singletrack | AK40-44 | 11 | FRA | 03:18:25.06 | 26:42 | 01:57 | 02:01:22 | 01:33 | 46:51 |
|
|
24 | | 18 | Christophe Betard | TEC | AK30-34 | 7 | FRA | 02:54:56.90 | 24:37 | 42 | 01:47:15 | 01:27 | 40:55 |
|
|
39 | | 246 | Emilie Le Fur | ECO OFF ROAD TEAM | AK40-44 | 5 | FRA | 04:06:18.63 | 33:05 | 02:37 | 02:32:04 | 02:14 | 56:18 |
|
|
111 | | 247 | Christophe Maury | Toulon Triathlon | AK45-49 | 14 | FRA | 03:32:14.44 | 24:22 | 01:03 | 02:13:49 | 01:23 | 51:37 |
|
|
182 | | 253 | David Dedieu | Team azur tri and run | AK40-44 | 25 | FRA | 04:19:18.96 | 37:36 | 02:31 | 02:39:51 | 01:42 | 57:38 |
|
|
73 | | 173 | Nicolas Martin | trisaleve annemasse | AK40-44 | 8 | FRA | 03:17:04.97 | 26:31 | 01:27 | 02:01:59 | 01:06 | 46:01 |
|
|
62 | | 256 | Christophe Chubillau | Sud Corse Triathlon | AK45-49 | 3 | FRA | 03:11:17.05 | 27:28 | 01:04 | 01:58:06 | 01:04 | 43:35 |
|
|
145 | | 257 | Yannssen Colombo | 152 RI | AK25-29 | 26 | FRA | 03:50:15.63 | 31:14 | 02:29 | 02:21:09 | 02:29 | 52:54 |
|
|
10 | | 1 | Francois Carloni | organicoach | AK30-34 | 3 | FRA | 02:45:40.87 | 20:04 | 42 | 01:41:49 | 01:03 | 42:02 |
|
|
60 | | 258 | Anthony Maltete | Triathlon Macon Club | AK40-44 | 6 | FRA | 03:10:57.63 | 26:45 | 01:37 | 01:59:27 | 01:20 | 41:48 |
|
|
70 | | 266 | Frederic Lorée | PAU TRIATHLON | AK40-44 | 7 | FRA | 03:15:26.77 | 23:53 | 01:02 | 02:06:25 | 01:04 | 43:02 |
|
|
134 | | 269 | William Collin | Dijon single track | AK25-29 | 25 | FRA | 03:44:03.90 | 28:39 | 01:28 | 02:21:00 | 01:43 | 51:13 |
|
|
7 | | 9 | Maxim Chané | ORGANICOACH | AK20-24 | 2 | FRA | 02:43:44.59 | 19:17 | 32 | 01:42:45 | 54 | 40:16 |
|
|
160 | | 194 | Nicolas Auffray | n/a | AK35-39 | 22 | FRA | 03:59:04.50 | 27:38 | 01:10 | 02:32:55 | 01:42 | 55:39 |
|
|
31 | | 290 | Pierric Brochet | reims triathlon | AK25-29 | 6 | FRA | 02:58:42.72 | 21:57 | 40 | 01:52:01 | 01:18 | 42:46 |
|
|
56 | | 291 | Manuel Giordano | Trisalève Annemasse Agglo | AK45-49 | 2 | FRA | 03:10:18.99 | 22:31 | 01:07 | 02:02:55 | 01:22 | 42:23 |
|
|
9 | | 10 | Isabelle Ferrer | Dst | AK40-44 | 1 | FRA | 03:25:39.15 | 24:22 | 01:08 | 02:15:29 | 01:07 | 43:33 |
|
|
47 | | 305 | Christopher Dupre | Issy Triathlon Organicoach | AK25-29 | 10 | FRA | 03:06:56.21 | 25:32 | 51 | 01:56:55 | 58 | 42:40 |
|
|
2 | | 42 | Arthur Serrieres | Montpellier triathlon | AK20-24 | 1 | FRA | 02:37:52.40 | 19:43 | 42 | 01:39:27 | 50 | 37:10 |
|
|
36 | | 143 | Loic Stevenin | CTA | AK30-34 | 10 | FRA | 03:02:09.00 | 23:04 | 56 | 01:53:55 | 01:04 | 43:10 |
|
|
84 | | 144 | Sylvain Fesquet | TeamTvert | AK20-24 | 19 | FRA | 03:19:15.74 | 22:52 | 50 | 02:02:52 | 02:04 | 50:37 |
|
|
30 | | 145 | Anne-Claire Defix | TeamTvert | AK20-24 | 6 | FRA | 03:50:31.47 | 30:14 | 01:33 | 02:21:22 | 01:36 | 55:46 |
|
|
162 | | 225 | Patrick Néplaz | TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO | AK65-69 | 1 | FRA | 04:00:01.51 | 26:27 | 02:13 | 02:34:45 | 01:41 | 54:55 |
|
|
133 | | 149 | Ferry Raymond | tec epinal | AK55-59 | 6 | FRA | 03:43:38.75 | 31:14 | 01:21 | 02:15:05 | 01:15 | 54:43 |
|
|
110 | | 151 | Paul-Antoine Fiatte | Dijon Singletrack | AK25-29 | 23 | FRA | 03:31:50.36 | 31:06 | 02:29 | 02:04:05 | 01:54 | 52:16 |
|
|
122 | | 34 | Javier Oliver Vives | Ferrer Hotels - M3T | AK20-24 | 20 | ESP | 03:37:05.29 | 20:06 | 42 | 02:11:41 | 01:41 | 01:02:55 |
|
|
39 | | 105 | Javier Notario Fernandez | BIKE TIME TRI | AK40-44 | 3 | ESP | 03:02:57.79 | 29:16 | 01:50 | 01:51:31 | 01:13 | 39:07 |
|
|
10 | | 106 | Eva Garcia Gonzalez | BIKE TIME TRI | AK35-39 | 3 | ESP | 03:25:55.18 | 26:39 | 02:13 | 02:11:38 | 01:15 | 44:10 |
|
|
16 | | 26 | Xavier Jové | - | AK20-24 | 6 | ESP | 02:48:03.45 | 22:30 | 37 | 01:43:40 | 49 | 40:27 |
|
|
DNF | | 41 | Roger Serrano | Team XTERRA Espana | AK25-29 | DNF | ESP | | 17:52 | 42 | | | |
|
|
177 | | 118 | Michael Nielsen | Vordingborg Triatlon | AK55-59 | 12 | DEN | 04:16:09.79 | 33:15 | 03:10 | 02:37:16 | 02:44 | 59:44 |
|
|
2 | | 2 | Helena Karaskova | Lawi | AK35-39 | 1 | CZE | 03:06:51.13 | 24:31 | 54 | 01:56:17 | 01:06 | 44:03 |
|
|
169 | | 235 | Pavel Svoboda | SK Vlaska | AK45-49 | 19 | CZE | 04:06:07.80 | 31:24 | 02:01 | 02:38:02 | 01:44 | 52:56 |
|
|
135 | | 155 | Ji?Í Fulka | REDPOIiNT Eleven Team | AK55-59 | 7 | CZE | 03:44:39.06 | 27:38 | 01:29 | 02:18:16 | 01:32 | 55:44 |
|
|
25 | | 186 | Marketa Roubalova | Kola Visek | AK20-24 | 4 | CZE | 03:43:19.83 | 26:08 | 01:54 | 02:21:39 | 01:21 | 52:17 |
|
|
40 | | 156 | Sandra Pytlikova | Pteam | AK30-34 | 11 | CZE | 04:07:01.90 | 31:36 | 01:24 | 02:36:34 | 01:41 | 55:46 |
|
|
38 | | 56 | Mirka Pavlu | Hejvys Intimate Team | AK40-44 | 4 | CZE | 04:06:14.69 | 32:47 | 01:25 | 02:36:21 | 01:52 | 53:49 |
|
|
91 | | 171 | Marek Scerba | Mountaintime Felt Aropec | AK45-49 | 7 | CZE | 03:21:18.05 | 28:21 | 01:02 | 02:04:41 | 01:07 | 46:07 |
|
|
159 | | 159 | Zden?K Orner | Titan Zlín | AK60-64 | 2 | CZE | 03:59:00.65 | 33:37 | 01:38 | 02:18:54 | 01:42 | 01:03:09 |
|
|
17 | | 248 | Ondrej Petr | Haven team | AK20-24 | 7 | CZE | 02:48:21.26 | 22:01 | 52 | 01:45:49 | 01:00 | 38:39 |
|
|
DNF | | 252 | Jan Dolezal | Individual | AK25-29 | DNF | CZE | | 26:40 | 01:35 | | | |
|
|
19 | | 271 | Václav Holub | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | AK30-34 | 4 | CZE | 02:51:00.31 | 24:03 | 59 | 01:44:44 | 01:01 | 40:13 |
|
|
42 | | 272 | Tomáš Eberl | X-Team Bano K. Vary z.s. | AK30-34 | 14 | CZE | 03:04:58.06 | 24:14 | 54 | 01:52:49 | 01:05 | 45:56 |
|
|
18 | | 273 | Filip Eberl | X-Team Bano K. Vary z.s. | AK35-39 | 3 | CZE | 02:50:21.94 | 24:36 | 01:02 | 01:40:51 | 01:15 | 42:37 |
|
|
179 | | 280 | Vladimir Sklenar | XCT sport Hosp?dka Karolína | AK50-54 | 15 | CZE | 04:16:31.85 | 33:02 | 01:23 | 02:33:09 | 01:39 | 01:07:18 |
|
|
34 | | 281 | Lucie Dosp?Lová | ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM | AK25-29 | 7 | CZE | 03:55:01.38 | 26:02 | 01:27 | 02:24:52 | 01:54 | 01:00:46 |
|
|
76 | | 192 | Thomas Obr | BodyID.com | AK40-44 | 9 | CZE | 03:17:59.48 | 24:08 | 01:08 | 02:04:32 | 01:15 | 46:56 |
|
|
53 | | 285 | Jan Rozek | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | AK30-34 | 16 | CZE | 03:09:21.62 | 24:34 | 01:40 | 01:56:25 | 01:35 | 45:07 |
|
|
65 | | 110 | Petr Kohel | ŠUTRI Prachatice | AK20-24 | 15 | CZE | 03:13:05.64 | 23:02 | 01:06 | 02:01:25 | 59 | 46:33 |
|
|
32 | | 294 | Jan Hron | Su.Tri. Prachatice | AK35-39 | 6 | CZE | 02:59:21.89 | 23:45 | 01:00 | 01:53:13 | 54 | 40:29 |
|
|
128 | | 206 | Gauthier Santrain | CVC | AK40-44 | 21 | CZE | 03:40:42.17 | 34:21 | 01:34 | 02:15:33 | 01:19 | 47:55 |
|
|
37 | | 210 | Barbora Simkova | Kilpi Triatlon Team Opava | AK20-24 | 7 | CZE | 03:59:49.83 | 24:25 | 01:29 | 02:35:42 | 01:45 | 56:28 |
|
|
121 | | 300 | Pavel Santo | Xteam BaNo | AK55-59 | 4 | CZE | 03:36:42.62 | 29:35 | 01:13 | 02:16:58 | | 01:07:47 |
|
|
46 | | 22 | Jan Francke | HAVEN Team | AK30-34 | 15 | CZE | 03:06:33.65 | 20:15 | 46 | 01:57:35 | 01:24 | 46:33 |
|
|
8 | | 30 | Jan Kubicek | JK Racing | AK35-39 | 1 | CZE | 02:44:55.53 | 20:07 | 37 | 01:43:58 | 55 | 39:18 |
|
|
36 | | 136 | Irena Klingorová | individual | AK25-29 | 8 | CZE | 03:58:55.84 | 25:13 | 01:28 | 02:34:28 | 01:37 | 56:09 |
|
|
49 | | 142 | Jan Debnar | JK RACING | AK45-49 | 1 | CZE | 03:07:04.69 | 26:47 | 46 | 01:55:16 | 01:06 | 43:09 |
|
|
67 | | 33 | Lukas Netik | SK RN Hradec Kralove | AK25-29 | 14 | CZE | 03:13:58.68 | 24:45 | 46 | 02:00:32 | 01:05 | 46:50 |
|
|
26 | | 304 | Karel Dušek | X-team BaNo | AK20-24 | 8 | CZE | 02:56:09.23 | 19:35 | 01:02 | 01:51:57 | 01:11 | 42:24 |
|
|
DNF | | 310 | Jiri Kesl | USK Akademik o.s. | AK20-24 | DNF | CZE | | 23:03 | 55 | 02:09:33 | | |
|
|
190 | | 306 | Miloslav Smutek | TJ Stod?lky | AK65-69 | 3 | CZE | 04:25:07.13 | 34:43 | 02:59 | 02:43:54 | 02:12 | 01:01:19 |
|
|
142 | | 150 | Josef Muzik | IRON STARS BEROUN | AK35-39 | 19 | CZE | 03:48:31.61 | 28:46 | 01:18 | 02:27:07 | 02:12 | 49:08 |
|
|
23 | | 48 | Lucie Materova | KILPI Triatlon Team Opava | AK20-24 | 3 | CZE | 03:42:51.80 | 24:22 | 53 | 02:22:45 | 01:22 | 53:29 |
|
|
33 | | 232 | Jan Berka | HAVEN TEAM | AK25-29 | 7 | CZE | 02:59:46.09 | 24:38 | 42 | 01:49:27 | 01:03 | 43:56 |
|
|
158 | | 302 | Johann Uesseler | 226tb | AK45-49 | 17 | COL | 03:58:22.05 | 28:23 | 01:50 | 02:34:12 | 01:41 | 52:16 |
|
|
12 | | 43 | Emil Stoynev | Bulgaria | AK25-29 | 4 | BUL | 02:46:10.77 | 19:44 | 42 | 01:42:23 | 54 | 42:27 |
|
|
52 | | 191 | Joeri Deleebeeck | ETZa | AK25-29 | 12 | BEL | 03:08:35.33 | 25:30 | 56 | 01:56:10 | 01:08 | 44:51 |
|
|
107 | | 209 | Martin DENIS | / | AK30-34 | 17 | BEL | 03:30:49.89 | 35:15 | 01:47 | 02:04:59 | 01:11 | 47:37 |
|
|
20 | | 46 | Geert Lauryssen | Team 185 | AK35-39 | 4 | BEL | 02:51:36.82 | 22:06 | 51 | 01:46:56 | 01:05 | 40:38 |
|
|
131 | | 223 | Serge Messens | mtc | AK55-59 | 5 | BEL | 03:41:54.88 | 24:11 | 01:43 | 02:21:13 | 01:45 | 53:02 |
|
|
103 | | 67 | Thomas Hackner | Triha | AK50-54 | 6 | AUT | 03:26:59.79 | 23:59 | 01:16 | 02:11:54 | 01:37 | 48:13 |
|
|
64 | | 262 | Arthur Winter | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | AK45-49 | 5 | AUT | 03:12:59.14 | 24:17 | 37 | 02:00:52 | 01:11 | 46:02 |
|
|
23 | | 16 | Markus Benesch | Nora Racing Team | AK40-44 | 1 | AUT | 02:54:16.10 | 20:46 | 52 | 01:49:16 | 01:06 | 42:16 |
|
|
33 | | 270 | Christina Herbst | LTU Linz | AK35-39 | 6 | AUT | 03:54:04.11 | 30:07 | 01:34 | 02:26:36 | 01:29 | 54:18 |
|
|
119 | | 218 | Karl Koller | SK Rueckenwind | AK55-59 | 3 | AUT | 03:35:24.54 | 28:47 | 01:44 | 02:10:17 | 01:49 | 52:47 |
|
|
3 | | 6 | Carina Wasle | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK30-34 | 1 | AUT | 03:08:11.48 | 22:27 | 44 | 02:01:00 | 01:03 | 42:57 |
|
|
13 | | 315 | Jacqueline Meister | SUTRISTYRIA | AK25-29 | 4 | AUT | 03:28:44.99 | 25:19 | 01:11 | 02:10:14 | 01:35 | 50:25 |
|
|