21. November 2017

Startliste – Vorläufig

28. Powertriathlon 2024 - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Nation Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Amling Michael SV Herrenhof AK 40 Germany 1983
BARLIER Inès TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. AK 30 Germany 1994
Baum Nico AK 35 1989
Bauß Daniel TV Barchfeld AK 45 Germany 1979
Beyer-Gloeckner Annett Triathlon Jena e.V. AK 45 Germany 1975
Darnstedt Heike TRIStars Markkleeberg AK 50 Germany 1971
Democh Christoph HSV Weimar Triathlon AK 55 Germany 1968
Driesch Dominik Triathlon Jena e.V. AK 55 1968
Engel Oliver AK 35 Germany 1989
Feuer Anna LTV Erfurt AK 20 Germany 2001
Fieder Dennis AK 30 Germany 1993
Firkert Lilo Proswimmers Dresden AK 20 Germany 2002
Franz Jochen RCV Altenkunstadt AK 60 Germany 1961
Graumüller Ralf TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. AK 50 Germany 1971
Günther Ruben TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. AK 20 Germany 2002
Hammerl Hubert Triathlon Jena e.V. AK 50 Austria 1971
Hensel Uwe 1.Schwimm-und Gesundheitssportverein Mühlhausen AK 60 Germany 1964
Herfurth Uwe SV Zwickau 04 AK 50 Germany 1971
Herfurth Antje SV Zwickau 04 AK 50 Germany 1972
Hildebrandt-Strobl Thomas USC München AK 45 Germany 1979
Hinkeldein Christin HSV Weimar Triathlon AK 35 Germany 1986
Horn Sebastian SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK 35 Germany 1985
Huth Christian LTV Erfurt AK 40 1981
Jäger Steffi Athletico Leipzig AK 50 Germany 1973
Jahn Hendrik Die Grünschnäbel AK 25 Germany 1999
Kalinowski Bernd Triathlon Jena e.V. AK 45 Germany 1977
Koepp Niklas TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. AK 25 Germany 1998
Köpper Emily Lucy TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. AK 20 Germany 2003
Krone Karsten ifL Hof AK 45 Germany 1978
Kürschner Pierre Wasserwacht Jena AK 35 Germany 1989
Lämmerhirt Dennis 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub e.V. AK 40 Germany 1981
Liebold Ingolf HSV Weimar Triathlon AK 50 Germany 1971
Lindner Marcel Zwickau AK 45 Germany 1979
Oberländer Frank SV Zwickau 04 AK 40 Germany 1983
Peim Alex TSV Saalburg e.V. AK 40 Germany 1980
Peña Carrero Lina Paola AK 35 Colombia 1988
Petke Michael TSV Cottbus AK 50 Germany 1973
Pollack Jens Triathlon Jena e.V. AK 55 Germany 1968
Postel Michael A3K Berlin AK 50 Germany 1973
Prüfer Uwe TDM-Franken AK 55 Germany 1968
Reissig Benjamin AK 40 Germany 1984
Richter Ulf SV Zwickau 04 AK 60 1961
Rülke Thomas SV Zwickau 04 AK 40 Germany 1983
Sauter Pauline AK 20 2000
Schied Marcel RC"Schloßbike"Greiz e.V. AK 45 Germany 1978
Schreiner Kilian ASC 1990 Breidenbach AK 30 Germany 1993
Seeber Stefan LTV Erfurt AK 50 1973
Sopp Karina SV Zwickau 04 AK 40 Germany 1982
Steinmetzger Nico Stonebutcher AK 35 Germany 1986
Szeski Angela SG Adelsberg AK 50 Germany 1971
Weiße Anna AK 30 Germany 1993
Wildenauer Vanessa DLRG Halle AK 30 Germany 1990
Wirth Andreas SV Gera AK 45 1978
Wolf Samuel SV Zwickau 04 AK 35 Germany 1985
39 | 15

sportTEAM WP Version 1.13.4