21. November 2017

Startliste – Vorläufig

38. V-Card Triathlon 2022 - Viernheim

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Nation Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Ahl Werner MTG Mannheim AK 60 Germany 1959
Alter Otto TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 65 Germany 1954
Antoni Christoph TSG Maxdorf AK 20 Germany 2002
Apel Rüdiger ASV Landau Fechten AK 60 1960
Armbruster Torsten Turbine Malsch AK 50 Germany 1970
Armbruster Lucas Turbine Malsch AK 20 Germany 1999
Artemiev Lisa TSG Eppstein AK 25 Germany 1996
Außner Corinna AK 25 1996
Baar Michael AK 45 Germany 1974
Barthel Olaf TV 1860 Mußbach AK 55 Germany 1964
Batt Michael Rhein-Neckar-Orthopädie AK 60 Germany 1958
Bauer Roland SG Arheilgen-Triathlon AK 40 1978
Biege Julien Team Nikar Heidelberg AK 35 Germany 1984
Bieneck Johanna AK 40 Germany 1981
Binninger Bernd neu AK 45 Germany 1976
Blaess Delia TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 20 Germany 1999
Blameuser Nicole Die Blameyer´s AK 30 Germany 1990
Blau Eric TSG Maxdorf AK 30 Germany 1988
Bodmer Christian Tri OPS Coaching AK 45 Germany 1976
Böhm Mark AK 35 Germany 1987
Brandmüller Carlo TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 20 Germany 1998
Broschat Dieter United Runners of Pfalz AK 50 Germany 1972
Brunner Christian AK 40 Germany 1981
Brutscher Sascha AK 35 Germany 1983
Buck Volker RV Queidersbach AK 50 Germany 1970
Burgermeister Christoph Power & Pace by Trimag AK 40 Germany 1979
Burkart Frank AK 35 Germany 1985
Burkhardt Martin TV 1860 Mußbach AK 65 Germany 1953
Colditz Holger RV03 Bürstadt AK 45 1976
Dachner Maximilian AK 30 Germany 1989
Denig Sabine Team Tri-Treff AK 50 Germany 1971
Denig Frank Team Tri-Treff AK 55 Germany 1966
Dippern Raphael AK 30 Germany 1988
Dmochowski Vera AK 20 Germany 1999
Dreilich Uwe SV Hellas Brühl AK 65 Germany 1957
Dreißigacker Michael TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 50 Germany 1972
Drescher Uwe Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt AK 30 Germany 1992
Dubowy Matthias AK 30 Germany 1990
Eisenbarth Andreas AK 30 Germany 1988
Eisenbeiß Lukas AK 30 Germany 1989
Elsbeck-Möller Petra LLT-Wallernhausen AK 50 Germany 1968
Ensminger Nicole Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon AK 40 Germany 1980
Erhardt Julian Triathlon Grassau AK 30 Germany 1992
Fabriz Janina Soprema Team TSV Mannheim AK 20 2000
Fernandez Ramón AK 55 Germany 1967
Fesser Harry AK 25 Germany 1994
Franz-Wetzel Fabian AK 25 Germany 1995
Freiberger Martin LSV Ladenburg AK 30 Germany 1992
Ganz Leonard AK 20 Germany 1999
Geier Gabriel MTG Mannheim Triathlon AK 30 Germany 1990
Geiger Anton AK 40 Germany 1978
Gentner Christian AK 40 Germany 1980
Gierschke Stefan AK 35 Germany 1984
Glorius Michael LTV Obereichsfeld AK 30 Germany 1988
Grosch Samuel AK 20 2000
Grubert Markus Babbas Goes Triathlon AK 45 Germany 1974
Haag Eleisa SV Würzburg 05 Triathlon Team AK 25 1996
Haberkorn Andreas Kraichgau Triathlon e.v AK 45 Germany 1976
Halter Kathrin SV Nikar Heidelberg - xtrasports AK 25 Germany 1997
Hauke Uwe Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon AK 55 Germany 1965
Heidemann Nina TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 20 Germany 2000
Heidemann Kim TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 20 Germany 2002
Heidemann Silke TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 50 Germany 1968
Helfrich Daniela AK 30 Germany 1988
Hellmich Ann-Margrit ASG Tria Hockenheim AK 40 Germany 1978
Hoffmann Mark MTG Mannheim Triathlon AK 45 Germany 1974
Honsowitz Nicolas AK 20 Germany 1998
Horstmann Tobias AK 45 Germany 1974
Hüller Kai LSV Ladenburg AK 35 Germany 1987
Jöckle Heiko Tri OPS Coaching AK 35 Germany 1985
Johannes Maik AK 40 Germany 1979
Kaemmerling Matthias AK 35 Germany 1986
Kaiser-Schröder Torsten SC Neukirchen AK 50 Germany 1970
Kasten Klaus LC Bingen AK 65 Germany 1953
Kellermann Sina AK 30 Germany 1988
Kischlat Holger ASG Tria Hockenheim AK 50 Germany 1968
Klee Helmut TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 60 1961
Klefenz Christian ASG Tria Hockenheim AK 40 Germany 1980
Klöckner Nils SG Poseidon Eppelheim AK 20 Germany 1998
Kolb Malte TV Forst Triathlon AK 25 1994
Koplin Tony Bike Brothers BGL AK 40 Germany 1982
Körner Sebastian LSV Ladenburg AK 30 Germany 1990
Krämer Götz Endurance Team FK Pirmasens AK 55 Germany 1967
Kupper Felix AK 25 Germany 1993
Lang Conny ASG Tria Hockenheim AK 60 Germany 1962
Lauer Andreas AK 40 Germany 1978
Lebeau Malte TSG Maxdorf AK 30 Germany 1989
Leischwitz Pedro ASG Tria Hockenheim AK 60 Germany 1958
Leischwitz André ASG Tria Hockenheim AK 35 Germany 1986
Lorenz Nils TV Bretten AK 20 Germany 1999
Luff Thomas AK 30 Germany 1988
Maier Tim ASG Tria Hockenheim AK 25 Germany 1997
Manger Marius TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 20 Germany 2001
Matheis Bernd Ludwigshafener SV 07 AK 55 Germany 1967
Melinat Anna Sophie RSV Hochschwarzwald e. V. AK 25 Germany 1993
Melzer Anna Maria Team Nikar Heidelberg AK 25 Germany 1995
Mettler Andreas TSF Welzheim AK 55 Germany 1965
Mühlsteph Karsten AK 35 Germany 1983
Müller Tibor AK 50 Germany 1972
Neuhold Nico AK 40 Germany 1979
Neumann Andreas Tria-Equipe NordWestStadt AK 35 1983
Niebler Susanne TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 50 Germany 1972
Nieser Dennis AK 35 Germany 1986
Niggl Tom AK 30 Germany 1989
Oetjens Annika Team Nikar Heidelberg AK 25 Germany 1995
Olenik Dirk AK 45 Germany 1973
Peckmann Alessandro AK 40 Germany 1981
Peters Timon Triathlon Oftersheim-Schwetzingen AK 40 Germany 1982
Plappert Malte Tri-Team Heuchelberg AK 25 1995
Prinz Jan AK 40 Germany 1982
Proell Markus LSV Ladenburg AK 40 Germany 1982
Przybyla Adam AK 65 Germany 1953
Pyrlik Simone Gießener SV AK 45 Germany 1974
Pyrlik Claudius Tri Team Gießen AK 45 Germany 1973
Ramberger Anette LC Olympia Wiesbaden AK 55 Germany 1967
Reibold Benjamin LSV Ladenburg AK 30 Germany 1989
Reibold Monika LSV Ladenburg AK 25 Germany 1993
Risser Dominik Bierathleten AK 50 Germany 1971
Röder Christian Bike Brothers BGL AK 35 Germany 1983
Rodewald Andris ASG Tria Hockenheim AK 25 1993
Röpert Robert XXXLutz AK 60 Germany 1962
Rothmund Marc Turbine Malsch AK 50 1970
Schäfer Robin Body Attack Viernheim AK 20 Germany 1999
Schäfer Ursula TSG Weinheim AK 70 Germany 1948
Schlichting Jörn AK 50 Germany 1972
Schmelzeisen Jürgen JüSoSaLi AK 70 Germany 1952
Schmidt Martin Kraichgau Triathlon e. V. / Ski Club Heidelberg AK 50 Germany 1972
Schmitt Markus AK 30 Germany 1992
Schnabel Julius AK 35 Germany 1986
Schneider Ralf neu AK 50 Germany 1971
Schnitzler Benedict TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 20 Germany 2001
Schnitzler Hannah AK 25 Germany 1997
Schober Kym Christine Baddeberjer Geelärsch AK 40 1981
Schurgacz Kai AK 45 Germany 1977
Schwarz Theresa AK 20 Germany 1998
Seeger Daniel AK 40 1981
Sellmann Steven LLG Wonnegau AK 40 Germany 1978
Sommer Markus Tus Rambach AK 50 Germany 1970
Sommer Nicole Tus Rambach AK 50 Germany 1969
Spanier Carolin MTG Mannheim AK 25 Germany 1993
Sperling Patrick neu AK 40 Germany 1978
Spiegel Robert AK 55 Germany 1966
Stein Boris RSG Montabauer AK 35 Germany 1984
Steinhäußer Thomas AK 60 Germany 1960
Steinhof Klaus LC Olympia Wiesbaden AK 55 Germany 1963
Stenglein Sven AK 30 Germany 1990
Stephan Ulrich AK 55 Germany 1964
Stratmann Sven BitterLiebe Racing Team AK 25 Germany 1995
Straub Dominik AK 30 Germany 1991
Streckert Florian AK 30 Germany 1988
Stutenbaeumer Frank Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. AK 55 Germany 1965
Szepat Sandra United Runners of Pfalz AK 40 Germany 1978
Szepat Jörn United Runners of Pfalz AK 40 Germany 1980
Teigeler Michael AK 55 Germany 1967
Ter Veer Jörg Heart Racer Team HD AK 55 1963
Thamm Thomas A3K Berlin AK 55 Germany 1965
Thome Matthias TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 20 Germany 1998
Trabold Kurt XXXLutz AK 60 Germany 1958
Tratzky Matthias AK 25 Germany 1995
Trowman Virginia LSV Ladenburg AK 40 Germany 1978
Trützschler Ursula Team Nikar Heidelberg AK 25 1997
Ünal Burcin AK 35 Germany 1985
Unger Simone TV 1892 Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld AK 45 Germany 1976
Vetter Christian AK 35 Germany 1986
Vormwald Anne LSV Ladenburg AK 30 Germany 1990
Walzenbach Florian MTG Mannheim Triathlon AK 25 Germany 1997
Weber Boris STC Hommertshausen AK 45 Germany 1975
Wehser Sven Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon AK 45 Germany 1973
Weis Felix Manfred Tri-Team Freiburg AK 30 Germany 1991
Weiße Michael AK 45 Germany 1975
Werle Leon TSV Amicitia Viernheim AK 20 Germany 2002
Wilhelm Lukas AK 30 Germany 1989
Willems Johan AK 60 Germany 1961
Yang Muhyun SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen e.V. AK 25 Germany 1996
Zahn Heidi ASG Tria Hockenheim AK 50 Germany 1969
Zhukovets Anastasia Team SRH Campus Sports AK 30 Germany 1992
Zimmerer David AK 25 Germany 1994
138 | 39

sportTEAM WP Version 1.11.1