21. November 2017

Startliste – Vorläufig

26. Powertriathlon 2022 - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Nation Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Peim Alexander Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei SEN1 Germany 1980
Keßler Alexander AK4 Germany 1982
Bockmayer Andreas Weltraumjogger Berlin SEN4 1962
Klee Anna-Lena TSV Mellrichstadt AK4 Germany 1983
Pollack Anne neu AK2 1994
Herfurth Antje SV Zwickau 04 SEN2 Germany 1972
Viefeld Carsten Triathlon Jena e.V. SEN1 1977
Burfeind Charly AK1 1999
Bachmann Dirk SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V. / Team Outfit SEN1 Germany 1978
Blechschmidt Falk SG Falkenstein SEN4 Germany 1965
Kühn Frank AK3 Germany 1989
Gläser Gerd SEN4 1964
Kohl Heike Die flinken Gerataler/KS Sportsworld SEN3 Germany 1968
Müller-Gesche Holger SEN3 Germany 1968
Pollack Jens Triathlon Jena e.V. SEN3 Germany 1968
Haak Joerg SEN3 Germany 1967
Tietze Jörg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei SEN2 Germany 1973
Gohle Kathrin TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen SEN1 Germany 1979
Dathe Kerstin HSV Wernigerode Abtlg. Triathlon SEN1 1979
Heilemann Kim SV Halle AK1 2000
Schubach Kristina AK4 Germany 1984
Freiherr Lars AK4 Germany 1983
Arnold Leonard RC Sorpesee Tri–Team AK2 1994
Peña Carrero Lina Paola AK3 Colombia 1988
Gorki Luise HSV Weimar Triathlon AK1 1999
Böhme Manuela SEN1 Germany 1977
Schied Marcel SEN1 Germany 1978
Huml Marko Triathlon Jena e.V. SEN3 Germany 1968
Klawitter Markus SCC Berlin SEN1 1979
Pätz Markus Treuener LV AK4 Germany 1982
Mieth Mathias SEN2 Germany 1976
Kaßner Matthias SEN1 Germany 1978
Breitkreuz Maximilian Roter Stern Leipzig AK3 1988
Hesse Mike Ballsportfreunde Meiningen SEN2 Germany 1973
Ulrich Miriam SEN1 Germany 1977
Steinmetzger Nico AK3 Germany 1986
Sieper Norman Team twenty.six e.V. Roth AK4 1983
Wendritsch Patrick SG Adelsberg AK3 Germany 1986
Gredig Paula SC DHfK Leipzig AK2 Germany 1996
Mohr Rainer Sportfreunde Lunzen(Rhein) AK3 Germany 1986
Graumüller Ralf TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen SEN2 1971
Böhm Ralf AK3 Germany 1990
Kelch René SEN2 Germany 1976
Krutzer René TRIStars Markkleeberg SEN3 Germany 1968
Elischer Renning Kölner Triathlon Team 01 AK2 1994
Gootjes Richard SSV Freiberg e.V. AK2 Germany 1994
Bianchin Ronald TSV 92 Freiberg SEN2 Germany 1973
Härtel Ronny HSV Weimar Triathlon AK4 1982
Jänigen Sascha AK4 Germany 1986
Wachowiak Stefan TSV Eisenberg SEN1 Germany 1979
Rossdeutscher Stefan Team Optimum SEN3 Germany 1967
Gehler Stefan AK4 Germany 1985
Röttjes Stefan Sportfreunde Lunzen(Rhein) AK3 Germany 1986
Ziehl Stephan AK4 1985
Johannes Steve SEN1 Germany 1978
Hansen Tim AK4 Germany 1985
Mötzing Tobias Feuerwehr Obersuhl SEN1 Germany 1979
Böhm Torsten Bernau SEN4 Germany 1964
Hensel Uwe SSV 07 Schlotheim SEN4 Germany 1964
Kohl Veit Die flinken Gerataler SEN3 Germany 1968
Bartosch Vivien AK1 Germany 1997
Quendt Wolfgang TVO Obersuhl SEN6 Germany 1954
47 | 15

sportTEAM WP Version 1.10.2