21. November 2017

Startliste – Vorläufig

26. Powertriathlon 2022 - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Nation Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Bockmayer Andreas Weltraumjogger Berlin SEN4 1962
Quendt Wolfgang TVO Obersuhl SEN6 Germany 1954
Klee Anna-Lena TSV Mellrichstadt AK4 Germany 1983
Wachowiak Stefan TSV Eisenberg SEN1 Germany 1979
Bianchin Ronald TSV 92 Freiberg SEN2 Germany 1973
Gohle Kathrin TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen SEN1 Germany 1979
Graumüller Ralf TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen SEN2 1971
Krutzer René TRIStars Markkleeberg SEN3 Germany 1968
Pollack Jens Triathlon Jena e.V. SEN3 Germany 1968
Huml Marko Triathlon Jena e.V. SEN3 Germany 1968
Viefeld Carsten Triathlon Jena e.V. SEN1 1977
Pätz Markus Treuener LV AK4 Germany 1982
Sieper Norman Team twenty.six e.V. Roth AK4 1983
Rossdeutscher Stefan Team Optimum SEN3 Germany 1967
Peim Alexander Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei SEN1 Germany 1980
Tietze Jörg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei SEN2 Germany 1973
Herfurth Antje SV Zwickau 04 SEN2 Germany 1972
Bachmann Dirk SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V. / Team Outfit SEN1 Germany 1978
Heilemann Kim SV Halle AK1 2000
Gootjes Richard SSV Freiberg e.V. AK2 Germany 1994
Hensel Uwe SSV 07 Schlotheim SEN4 Germany 1964
Röttjes Stefan Sportfreunde Lunzen(Rhein) AK3 Germany 1986
Mohr Rainer Sportfreunde Lunzen(Rhein) AK3 Germany 1986
Blechschmidt Falk SG Falkenstein SEN4 Germany 1965
Wendritsch Patrick SG Adelsberg AK3 Germany 1986
Klawitter Markus SCC Berlin SEN1 1979
Gredig Paula SC DHfK Leipzig AK2 Germany 1996
Breitkreuz Maximilian Roter Stern Leipzig AK3 1988
Arnold Leonard RC Sorpesee Tri–Team AK2 1994
Pollack Anne neu AK2 1994
Elischer Renning Kölner Triathlon Team 01 AK2 1994
Dathe Kerstin HSV Wernigerode Abtlg. Triathlon SEN1 1979
Härtel Ronny HSV Weimar Triathlon AK4 1982
Gorki Luise HSV Weimar Triathlon AK1 1999
Mötzing Tobias Feuerwehr Obersuhl SEN1 Germany 1979
Kohl Heike Die flinken Gerataler/KS Sportsworld SEN3 Germany 1968
Kohl Veit Die flinken Gerataler SEN3 Germany 1968
Böhm Torsten Bernau SEN4 Germany 1964
Hesse Mike Ballsportfreunde Meiningen SEN2 Germany 1973
Steinmetzger Nico AK3 Germany 1986
Ziehl Stephan AK4 1985
Burfeind Charly AK1 1999
Mieth Mathias SEN2 Germany 1976
Bartosch Vivien AK1 Germany 1997
Kelch René SEN2 Germany 1976
Kaßner Matthias SEN1 Germany 1978
Jänigen Sascha AK4 Germany 1986
Gehler Stefan AK4 Germany 1985
Böhme Manuela SEN1 Germany 1977
Schubach Kristina AK4 Germany 1984
Haak Joerg SEN3 Germany 1967
Freiherr Lars AK4 Germany 1983
Johannes Steve SEN1 Germany 1978
Ulrich Miriam SEN1 Germany 1977
Gläser Gerd SEN4 1964
Müller-Gesche Holger SEN3 Germany 1968
Hansen Tim AK4 Germany 1985
Schied Marcel SEN1 Germany 1978
Peña Carrero Lina Paola AK3 Colombia 1988
Keßler Alexander AK4 Germany 1982
Böhm Ralf AK3 Germany 1990
Kühn Frank AK3 Germany 1989
47 | 15

sportTEAM WP Version 1.10.2