21. November 2017

Startliste – Vorläufig

26. Powertriathlon 2022 - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Nation Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Klee Anna-Lena TSV Mellrichstadt AK4 Germany 1983
Burfeind Charly AK1 1999
Bartosch Vivien AK1 Germany 1997
Gredig Paula SC DHfK Leipzig AK2 Germany 1996
Pollack Anne neu AK2 1994
Heilemann Kim SV Halle AK1 2000
Böhme Manuela SEN1 Germany 1977
Schubach Kristina AK4 Germany 1984
Kohl Heike Die flinken Gerataler/KS Sportsworld SEN3 Germany 1968
Herfurth Antje SV Zwickau 04 SEN2 Germany 1972
Dathe Kerstin HSV Wernigerode Abtlg. Triathlon SEN1 1979
Ulrich Miriam SEN1 Germany 1977
Gohle Kathrin TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen SEN1 Germany 1979
Peña Carrero Lina Paola AK3 Colombia 1988
Gorki Luise HSV Weimar Triathlon AK1 1999
Blechschmidt Falk SG Falkenstein SEN4 Germany 1965
Klawitter Markus SCC Berlin SEN1 1979
Steinmetzger Nico AK3 Germany 1986
Ziehl Stephan AK4 1985
Pollack Jens Triathlon Jena e.V. SEN3 Germany 1968
Breitkreuz Maximilian Roter Stern Leipzig AK3 1988
Elischer Renning Kölner Triathlon Team 01 AK2 1994
Wachowiak Stefan TSV Eisenberg SEN1 Germany 1979
Mieth Mathias SEN2 Germany 1976
Sieper Norman Team twenty.six e.V. Roth AK4 1983
Kelch René SEN2 Germany 1976
Kaßner Matthias SEN1 Germany 1978
Rossdeutscher Stefan Team Optimum SEN3 Germany 1967
Jänigen Sascha AK4 Germany 1986
Gehler Stefan AK4 Germany 1985
Hensel Uwe SSV 07 Schlotheim SEN4 Germany 1964
Hesse Mike Ballsportfreunde Meiningen SEN2 Germany 1973
Krutzer René TRIStars Markkleeberg SEN3 Germany 1968
Bianchin Ronald TSV 92 Freiberg SEN2 Germany 1973
Peim Alexander Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei SEN1 Germany 1980
Haak Joerg SEN3 Germany 1967
Kohl Veit Die flinken Gerataler SEN3 Germany 1968
Freiherr Lars AK4 Germany 1983
Johannes Steve SEN1 Germany 1978
Tietze Jörg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei SEN2 Germany 1973
Bockmayer Andreas Weltraumjogger Berlin SEN4 1962
Huml Marko Triathlon Jena e.V. SEN3 Germany 1968
Gläser Gerd SEN4 1964
Härtel Ronny HSV Weimar Triathlon AK4 1982
Müller-Gesche Holger SEN3 Germany 1968
Hansen Tim AK4 Germany 1985
Schied Marcel SEN1 Germany 1978
Keßler Alexander AK4 Germany 1982
Graumüller Ralf TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen SEN2 1971
Mötzing Tobias Feuerwehr Obersuhl SEN1 Germany 1979
Quendt Wolfgang TVO Obersuhl SEN6 Germany 1954
Bachmann Dirk SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V. / Team Outfit SEN1 Germany 1978
Böhm Ralf AK3 Germany 1990
Pätz Markus Treuener LV AK4 Germany 1982
Röttjes Stefan Sportfreunde Lunzen(Rhein) AK3 Germany 1986
Mohr Rainer Sportfreunde Lunzen(Rhein) AK3 Germany 1986
Gootjes Richard SSV Freiberg e.V. AK2 Germany 1994
Böhm Torsten Bernau SEN4 Germany 1964
Wendritsch Patrick SG Adelsberg AK3 Germany 1986
Viefeld Carsten Triathlon Jena e.V. SEN1 1977
Arnold Leonard RC Sorpesee Tri–Team AK2 1994
Kühn Frank AK3 Germany 1989
47 | 15

sportTEAM WP Version 1.10.2