21. November 2017

Startliste – Vorläufig

26. Powertriathlon - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Nation Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Beckmann Christian SEN3 Germany 1966
Bianchin Ronald TSV 92 Freiberg SEN2 Germany 1973
Bockmayer Andreas Weltraumjogger Berlin SEN4 1962
Böhme Manuela SEN1 Germany 1977
Brandt Anton AK1 Germany 1996
Dathe Kerstin HSV Wernigerode Abtlg. Triathlon SEN1 1979
Engel Oliver AK3 Germany 1989
Falk Benjamin TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen AK4 Germany 1983
Freiherr Lars AK4 Germany 1983
Gehler Stefan AK4 Germany 1985
Gläser Gerd SEN4 1964
Gohle Kathrin TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen SEN1 Germany 1979
Grimmer Mathias Sisu Berlin SEN3 Germany 1967
Haak Joerg SEN3 Germany 1967
Hansen Tim AK4 Germany 1985
Härtel Jan SSV Erfurt Nord SEN4 Germany 1964
Härtel Ronny HSV Weimar Triathlon AK4 1982
Heilemann Kim SV Halle AK1 2000
Hensel Uwe SSV 07 Schlotheim SEN4 Germany 1964
Herfurth Antje SV Zwickau 04 SEN2 Germany 1972
Hertäg Jens BSC SEN1 Germany 1980
Hesse Mike Ballsportfreunde Meiningen SEN2 Germany 1973
Huml Marko Triathlon Jena e.V. SEN3 Germany 1968
Jänigen Sascha AK3 1986
Johannes Steve SEN1 Germany 1978
Kaßner Matthias SEN1 Germany 1978
Keßler Alexander AK4 Germany 1982
Klee Anna-Lena TSV Mellrichstadt AK4 Germany 1983
Kohl Heike Die flinken Gerataler/KS Sportsworld SEN3 Germany 1968
Kohl Veit Die flinken Gerataler SEN3 Germany 1968
Krutzer René TRIStars Markkleeberg SEN3 Germany 1968
Malinka Sebastian SC DHfK Leipzig AK4 Germany 1983
Marschler Frank AK4 Germany 1982
Müller Daniel AK4 Germany 1983
Müller-Gesche Holger SEN3 Germany 1968
Peim Alexander Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei SEN1 Germany 1980
Peña Carrero Lina Paola AK3 Colombia 1988
Pollack Jens Triathlon Jena e.V. SEN3 Germany 1968
Pollack Anne neu AK2 1994
Scheffler Klaus Triathlon Jena e.V. SEN7 Germany 1947
Schied Marcel SEN1 Germany 1978
Scholz-Knoll Alexander SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. AK4 Germany 1983
Schubach Kristina AK4 Germany 1984
Schubert Christian TSV 92 Freiberg AK2 Germany 1991
Schulz Sven TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen SEN2 Germany 1971
Sieper Norman Team twenty.six e.V. Roth AK4 1983
Sprejz Hendrik neu SEN3 Germany 1968
Sprejz Hendrik Ringfrei Ludwigsfelde SEN3 Germany 1968
Steinmetzger Nico AK3 Germany 1986
Tietze Jörg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei SEN2 Germany 1973
Ulrich Miriam SEN1 Germany 1977
Voigt Torsten TSV Eisenberg AK4 Germany 1983
Wachowiak Stefan TSV Eisenberg SEN1 Germany 1979
Werner Rico Eigenblut AK4 Germany 1985
Wildenauer Vanessa DLRG Halle AK3 Germany 1990
Zeunert Andre TSV 92 Freiberg SEN1 Germany 1980
Ziehl Stephan AK4 1985
45 | 12

sportTEAM WP Version 1.9.8