21. November 2017

Startliste – Vorläufig

19. Schlosstriathlon - 01468 Moritzburg, Schlossteich

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Nation Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Kronmueller Volker TB Cannstatt SEN3 Germany 1967
Wesse Tony Moritzburg Triathlonverein e.V. AK3 Germany 1988
Lattner Tobias KV Schwerelos SEN2 Germany 1975
Tiburski Timo Tria Schramberg e.V AK2 Germany 1993
Pyykkö Timo Someron esa AK3 Finland 1986
Hartung Thomas SEN2 Germany 1972
Drese Sven The BerlHarz Connection SEN1 Germany 1976
Jendro Stefan AK3 Germany 1987
Schulze Sebastian KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin AK4 Germany 1985
Blume Sebastian TriFamilia SEN1 Germany 1976
Vetter Sascha A3K AK4 Germany 1982
Scherer Robeer Spiridon Frankfurt SEN1 Germany 1977
Ristow Ringo SEN2 Germany 1975
Jauer Rico Broilerbar Paulsdorf SEN2 Germany 1972
Ansorge Philipp O-See Sports e.V. AK3 Germany 1988
Fischer Peter DJK Weiden SEN3 Germany 1969
Urban Miroslav Hopman team Žatec SEN3 Czech Republic 1969
Ligocki Michal CHOP ZE ZELAZA TRI TEAM SEN1 Poland 1978
Schölzl Michael TriAs Wernau ev AK4 Germany 1984
Aigner Michael TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach Schwarzach AK3 Austria 1988
Raschke Michael AK4 Germany 1984
Kuske Marvin AK4 Germany 1985
Andris Martin neu SEN1 Germany 1976
Pätz Markus Treuener LV AK4 Germany 1982
Jütersonke Mario AK4 Germany 1983
Berger Marek SV Zwickau 04 SEN1 Germany 1976
Tiburski Marc VfL Freudenstadt AK2 Germany 1991
Stammen Maike TS 79 Bergisch Gladbach SEN3 Germany 1969
Wienigk Kolja RSV Finsterwalde AK2 Germany 1993
Göbel Karl-Andreas Hildener AT SEN3 Germany 1966
Kepper Jörg Die Fusionauten SEN4 Germany 1962
Wormser Jörg Fahrrad Dresel SEN3 Germany 1970
Heerssema Jan-Roelf W+F Münster AK4 Germany 1984
Eißer Isabel AK4 Germany 1985
Braun Inken Pedo Schweißtechnik Running Team AK3 Germany 1990
Steinmann Hendrik BüSch e.V. SEN1 Germany 1977
Dahinten Harald TSV Mellrichstadt SEN1 Germany 1979
Bosman Hans nederlandse triatlon bond SEN3 Netherlands 1970
Wittwer Frank K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice SEN3 Germany 1968
Schulze Florian SEN2 Germany 1972
Beckert Erik BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden SEN3 Germany 1966
Franzen Doro TS1879 Bergisch Gladbach SEN3 Germany 1968
Schenke Clemens SV Halle Triathlon AK3 Germany 1990
Deutsch Christian-Michael SV Halle Triathlon SEN2 Germany 1972
Korinth Andrej AK1 Germany 1998
Absalon Andreas neu SEN1 Germany 1977
Pollerspöck Alfred Triathlon Karlsfeld SEN4 Germany 1962
Gündisch Alfred Karpatenrudel SEN3 Germany 1967
Hunger Alexander WSV Berlin SEN2 Germany 1971
45 | 4

sportTEAM WP Version 1.9.8