21. November 2017

Startliste – Vorläufig

18. Munsteraner AGM Triathlon - Munster

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Nation Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Wottschel Vitalij SEN1 Germany 1980
Molzahn Vincent TSV Wietzendorf AK1 Germany 1997
Bolzendahl Ulf SEN4 Germany 1961
Lilje Thorsten TuS Hermannsburg SEN4 Germany 1962
Blaser Steffen neu AK1 Germany 1997
Pieper Stefanie AK4 Germany 1984
Burmester Stefan SEN3 Germany 1969
Wissenbach Silas Carbon statt Kondition AK1 Germany 1996
Palm Ronny TriMagic SEN1 Germany 1978
Ferretti Robert SEN4 Italy 1961
Matys Reena AK1 Germany 2000
Sandermann Ralf Post SV Uelzen SEN3 Germany 1969
Döring Philipp AK3 Germany 1986
Neugebauer Peter TG DDD Hannover SEN9 Germany 1940
Jeske Ole Carbon statt Kondition AK3 Germany 1988
Hecker Michel Post SV Uelzen AK1 Germany 1996
Röhrs Michael Triathlon Heidekreis SEN4 Germany 1963
Strehlau Michael SEN3 Germany 1967
Hüffermann Michael AK3 Germany 1988
Scheller Maurice AK2 Germany 1993
michaelsen matthias TV Jahn Walsrode SEN1 Germany 1977
Tatarczyk Matthias SEN4 Germany 1964
Junker Matthias SEN3 Germany 1968
gückel martin SEN2 Germany 1974
Matys Maik SEN2 Germany 1972
Sachse Maik SEN1 Germany 1977
Reinhold Linda AK4 Germany 1983
Fischer Lennard JUN Germany 2001
Kuchenbecker Kyra AK2 Germany 1994
Bolzendahl Klaus SEN5 Germany 1958
Kuchenbecker Jürgen TSVE 1890 Bielefeld SEN3 Germany 1968
Buchhop Julian White Sharks Uelzen AK3 Germany 1987
Tatarczyk Johannes SEN4 Germany 1962
Butschbach Jens neu SEN1 Germany 1978
Lipske Jana AK4 Germany 1982
Taube Ingo Post-SV Holzminden SEN2 Germany 1975
Terra Imke Post-SV Holzminden AK3 Germany 1987
Krumm Holger SEN3 Germany 1967
Heitmann Holger AK4 Germany 1982
Steckelberg Hendrik SEN1 Germany 1978
Krumm Hannah AK1 Germany 1999
Gräser Giulia AK2 Germany 1994
Fritz Fabian AK1 Germany 1998
Warnecke Fabian TAusbZLw Abt Nord SEN3 Germany 1968
Rollert Diemo VfL Westercelle SEN2 Germany 1974
Matys Denise SEN3 Germany 1969
Karagounis Christos Just4fun AK4 Germany 1984
Widemann Christoph AK3 Germany 1988
Baier Christine Team Pirate MC Pirate e.V. AK4 Germany 1984
Florkiw-Jenkner Christian SEN2 Germany 1974
Molzahn Christian TSV Wietzendorf SEN4 Germany 1965
Braun Christian SEN1 Germany 1976
Kelb Christian AK4 Germany 1985
Warnecke Britta AK3 Germany 1986
Steckelberg Birte SEN1 Germany 1979
Hübers Axel SEN3 Germany 1967
Döring Andreas SEN5 Germany 1959
45 | 12

sportTEAM WP Version 1.9.8