21. November 2017

Startliste – Vorläufig

18. Munsteraner AGM Triathlon - Munster

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Nation Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Fischer Lennard JUN Germany 2001
Matys Reena AK1 Germany 2000
Krumm Hannah AK1 Germany 1999
Fritz Fabian AK1 Germany 1998
Molzahn Vincent TSV Wietzendorf AK1 Germany 1997
Blaser Steffen neu AK1 Germany 1997
Wissenbach Silas Carbon statt Kondition AK1 Germany 1996
Hecker Michel Post SV Uelzen AK1 Germany 1996
Gräser Giulia AK2 Germany 1994
Kuchenbecker Kyra AK2 Germany 1994
Scheller Maurice AK2 Germany 1993
Jeske Ole Carbon statt Kondition AK3 Germany 1988
Widemann Christoph AK3 Germany 1988
Hüffermann Michael AK3 Germany 1988
Terra Imke Post-SV Holzminden AK3 Germany 1987
Buchhop Julian White Sharks Uelzen AK3 Germany 1987
Döring Philipp AK3 Germany 1986
Warnecke Britta AK3 Germany 1986
Kelb Christian AK4 Germany 1985
Karagounis Christos Just4fun AK4 Germany 1984
Baier Christine Team Pirate MC Pirate e.V. AK4 Germany 1984
Pieper Stefanie AK4 Germany 1984
Reinhold Linda AK4 Germany 1983
Lipske Jana AK4 Germany 1982
Heitmann Holger AK4 Germany 1982
Wottschel Vitalij SEN1 Germany 1980
Steckelberg Birte SEN1 Germany 1979
Palm Ronny TriMagic SEN1 Germany 1978
Steckelberg Hendrik SEN1 Germany 1978
Butschbach Jens neu SEN1 Germany 1978
michaelsen matthias TV Jahn Walsrode SEN1 Germany 1977
Sachse Maik SEN1 Germany 1977
Braun Christian SEN1 Germany 1976
Taube Ingo Post-SV Holzminden SEN2 Germany 1975
Rollert Diemo VfL Westercelle SEN2 Germany 1974
Florkiw-Jenkner Christian SEN2 Germany 1974
gückel martin SEN2 Germany 1974
Matys Maik SEN2 Germany 1972
Burmester Stefan SEN3 Germany 1969
Matys Denise SEN3 Germany 1969
Sandermann Ralf Post SV Uelzen SEN3 Germany 1969
Junker Matthias SEN3 Germany 1968
Kuchenbecker Jürgen TSVE 1890 Bielefeld SEN3 Germany 1968
Warnecke Fabian TAusbZLw Abt Nord SEN3 Germany 1968
Hübers Axel SEN3 Germany 1967
Krumm Holger SEN3 Germany 1967
Strehlau Michael SEN3 Germany 1967
Molzahn Christian TSV Wietzendorf SEN4 Germany 1965
Tatarczyk Matthias SEN4 Germany 1964
Röhrs Michael Triathlon Heidekreis SEN4 Germany 1963
Lilje Thorsten TuS Hermannsburg SEN4 Germany 1962
Tatarczyk Johannes SEN4 Germany 1962
Bolzendahl Ulf SEN4 Germany 1961
Ferretti Robert SEN4 Italy 1961
Döring Andreas SEN5 Germany 1959
Bolzendahl Klaus SEN5 Germany 1958
Neugebauer Peter TG DDD Hannover SEN9 Germany 1940
45 | 12

sportTEAM WP Version 1.9.8