21. November 2017

Startliste – Vorläufig

18. Munsteraner AGM Triathlon - Munster

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Nation Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Lipske Jana AK4 Germany 1982
Matys Reena AK1 Germany 2000
Matys Denise SEN3 Germany 1969
Gräser Giulia AK2 Germany 1994
Steckelberg Birte SEN1 Germany 1979
Kuchenbecker Kyra AK2 Germany 1994
Terra Imke Post-SV Holzminden AK3 Germany 1987
Reinhold Linda AK4 Germany 1983
Krumm Hannah AK1 Germany 1999
Baier Christine Team Pirate MC Pirate e.V. AK4 Germany 1984
Warnecke Britta AK3 Germany 1986
Pieper Stefanie AK4 Germany 1984
Rollert Diemo VfL Westercelle SEN2 Germany 1974
Florkiw-Jenkner Christian SEN2 Germany 1974
Hübers Axel SEN3 Germany 1967
Wissenbach Silas Carbon statt Kondition AK1 Germany 1996
Röhrs Michael Triathlon Heidekreis SEN4 Germany 1963
Jeske Ole Carbon statt Kondition AK3 Germany 1988
Molzahn Christian TSV Wietzendorf SEN4 Germany 1965
Molzahn Vincent TSV Wietzendorf AK1 Germany 1997
Bolzendahl Ulf SEN4 Germany 1961
Bolzendahl Klaus SEN5 Germany 1958
Burmester Stefan SEN3 Germany 1969
Matys Maik SEN2 Germany 1972
Lilje Thorsten TuS Hermannsburg SEN4 Germany 1962
michaelsen matthias TV Jahn Walsrode SEN1 Germany 1977
Krumm Holger SEN3 Germany 1967
Widemann Christoph AK3 Germany 1988
Palm Ronny TriMagic SEN1 Germany 1978
Neugebauer Peter TG DDD Hannover SEN9 Germany 1940
Tatarczyk Matthias SEN4 Germany 1964
Tatarczyk Johannes SEN4 Germany 1962
Strehlau Michael SEN3 Germany 1967
Scheller Maurice AK2 Germany 1993
Steckelberg Hendrik SEN1 Germany 1978
Junker Matthias SEN3 Germany 1968
Blaser Steffen neu AK1 Germany 1997
Fritz Fabian AK1 Germany 1998
Kuchenbecker Jürgen TSVE 1890 Bielefeld SEN3 Germany 1968
Taube Ingo Post-SV Holzminden SEN2 Germany 1975
gückel martin SEN2 Germany 1974
Sandermann Ralf Post SV Uelzen SEN3 Germany 1969
Karagounis Christos Just4fun AK4 Germany 1984
Ferretti Robert SEN4 Italy 1961
Buchhop Julian White Sharks Uelzen AK3 Germany 1987
Braun Christian SEN1 Germany 1976
Wottschel Vitalij SEN1 Germany 1980
Fischer Lennard JUN Germany 2001
Butschbach Jens neu SEN1 Germany 1978
Hecker Michel Post SV Uelzen AK1 Germany 1996
Döring Andreas SEN5 Germany 1959
Döring Philipp AK3 Germany 1986
Kelb Christian AK4 Germany 1985
Warnecke Fabian TAusbZLw Abt Nord SEN3 Germany 1968
Hüffermann Michael AK3 Germany 1988
Sachse Maik SEN1 Germany 1977
Heitmann Holger AK4 Germany 1982
45 | 12

sportTEAM WP Version 1.9.8