21. November 2017

Startliste – Vorläufig

18. Munsteraner AGM Triathlon - Munster

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Nation Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Fritz Fabian AK1 Germany 1998
Baier Christine Team Pirate MC Pirate e.V. AK4 Germany 1984
Blaser Steffen neu AK1 Germany 1997
Bolzendahl Ulf SEN4 Germany 1961
Bolzendahl Klaus SEN5 Germany 1958
Braun Christian SEN1 Germany 1976
Buchhop Julian White Sharks Uelzen AK3 Germany 1987
Burmester Stefan SEN3 Germany 1969
Ferretti Robert SEN4 Italy 1961
Fischer Lennard JUN Germany 2001
Florkiw-Jenkner Christian SEN2 Germany 1974
Gräser Giulia AK2 Germany 1994
gückel martin SEN2 Germany 1974
Heitmann Holger AK4 Germany 1982
Hübers Axel SEN3 Germany 1967
Hüffermann Michael AK3 Germany 1988
Jeske Ole Carbon statt Kondition AK3 Germany 1988
Junker Matthias SEN3 Germany 1968
Karagounis Christos Just4fun AK4 Germany 1984
Kelb Christian AK4 Germany 1985
Krumm Holger SEN3 Germany 1967
Krumm Hannah AK1 Germany 1999
Kuchenbecker Kyra AK2 Germany 1994
Kuchenbecker Jürgen TSVE 1890 Bielefeld SEN3 Germany 1968
Lilje Thorsten TuS Hermannsburg SEN4 Germany 1962
Lipske Jana AK4 Germany 1982
Matys Reena AK1 Germany 2000
Matys Maik SEN2 Germany 1972
Matys Denise SEN3 Germany 1969
michaelsen matthias TV Jahn Walsrode SEN1 Germany 1977
Molzahn Christian TSV Wietzendorf SEN4 Germany 1965
Molzahn Vincent TSV Wietzendorf AK1 Germany 1997
Neugebauer Peter TG DDD Hannover SEN9 Germany 1940
Palm Ronny TriMagic SEN1 Germany 1978
Pieper Stefanie AK4 Germany 1984
Reinhold Linda AK4 Germany 1983
Röhrs Michael Triathlon Heidekreis SEN4 Germany 1963
Rollert Diemo VfL Westercelle SEN2 Germany 1974
Sachse Maik SEN1 Germany 1977
Sandermann Ralf Post SV Uelzen SEN3 Germany 1969
Scheller Maurice AK2 Germany 1993
Steckelberg Birte SEN1 Germany 1979
Steckelberg Hendrik SEN1 Germany 1978
Strehlau Michael SEN3 Germany 1967
Tatarczyk Matthias SEN4 Germany 1964
Tatarczyk Johannes SEN4 Germany 1962
Taube Ingo Post-SV Holzminden SEN2 Germany 1975
Terra Imke Post-SV Holzminden AK3 Germany 1987
Warnecke Britta AK3 Germany 1986
Warnecke Fabian TAusbZLw Abt Nord SEN3 Germany 1968
Widemann Christoph AK3 Germany 1988
Wissenbach Silas Carbon statt Kondition AK1 Germany 1996
Wottschel Vitalij SEN1 Germany 1980
41 | 12

sportTEAM WP Version 1.9.8