21. November 2017

Meldedaten

18. Schlosstriathlon - 01468 Moritzburg, Schlossteich

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Abraham Jens Tangermünder LV 94 MK50 1967
Aichner Christian FH OÖ Sports Team MK50 1969
Belan Michal AK4 1981
Bernhardt Maik Herner Triathlon Team MK40 1978
Bloch Marko Post SV Nürnberg MK40 1979
Bruyndonx Willem db boys MK45 1974
Caldarelli Antonio TV Dresden MK40 1978
Canis Hendrik Berliner TSC MK50 1969
Dahinten Harald TSV Mellrichstadt MK40 1979
De Buysscher Stefaan db boys MK50 1969
Dohrmann Claas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 1982
Eckner Mathias MK40 1977
Eichler Gerd TC Fiko Rostock MK60 1959
Enke Ronny Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK40 1975
Fischer Kay SV Sulmetingen - Triathlon MK40 1978
Fischer Rene AK3 1985
Franz Oliver MK55 1964
Fritze Benjamin Team FangtDasGnu e. V. AK3 1988
Gau Eva Whatever AK4 1980
Gocol André MK40 1976
Gorissen Michael Whatever MK45 1972
Grueger Claudia W+F Münster MK50 1966
Hänel Ralf SV Döbeln MK50 1968
Hartmann Jürgen PSV Stralsund MK50 1966
Hauenstein Christian AK4 1983
Heim Patrik TSG Wiesloch MK45 1973
Hellwig Joachim SCC Berlin Triathlon MK50 1965
Huch-Hallwachs Philipp LAZ Saarbrücken MK60 1958
Hunger Alexander WSV Berlin MK45 1971
IKERBANE Morad CLES Gardanne Triathlon MK55 1960
Illés Bálint neu MK40 1979
Johner Philipp Triteam Freiburg AK3 1987
Jupe Miriam Team TVE Netphen MK40 1979
Kaufmann Armin TriRunners Baden MK40 1979
Kepper Jörg Die Fusionauten MK55 1962
Kim Felix Die Tempolinse AK4 1984
Klotz Michael Tri Team Steffisburg AK4 1980
Knabe Andrea AK4 1980
Köpper Borris TSV Fischbach AK3 1986
Krutzer René TriStars Markkleeberg MK50 1968
Kuske Marvin Dresden AK3 1985
Lee Michael Tri-Team Fuldatal AK4 1980
Leopold Andre Herner Triathlon Team AK4 1984
MacArthur Robert Shanghai Triathlon Club MK45 1973
Minning Ralf MK45 1971
Nöth Lisa SV Herschfeld AK3 1986
Petermann Sebastian Kesselbrunn Runners AK4 1983
Plapp Jochen Tri Familia&Friends MK40 1975
Plaumann Mike neu MK45 1971
Procházka David IRON STARS Beroun MK40 1975
Reithmeir Simone TSV Fischbach AK3 1989
Rensch Danny MK40 1975
Rossow Denny MK40 1976
Rowoldt Stefan BSG Generali MK50 1965
Rücker Paul P.ost S.kriptum technische Dokumentation - Amsona Coaching AK2 1993
Sander Stefan KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin AK4 1980
Sauder Jonathan AK1 1996
Scheper Carsten Diesdorfer Six-Pack eV. MK45 1971
Schewski Thomas TSC MK55 1964
Schürmann Monika W+F e.V. MK50 1965
Schweiger Stephan TCEC Mainz MK40 1977
Seid Thomas Sparda Team Rechberghausen MK50 1967
Steiner Thomas MK50 1965
Sting Sebastian TEAM Dachdecker Sting AK4 1982
Storm Christian MK40 1978
Thissen Andreas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei AK4 1982
Wiese Frank BSG Generali MK50 1966
Wolf Bastian MK40 1975
Wolfbeisz Ralph ASG Tria Hockenheim MK50 1966
Ziska Steffen Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. MK55 1964
63 | 7

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.17