21. November 2017

Meldedaten

25. Powertriathlon - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Fillsack Yvonne TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 1975
Beres Yannick AK2 1993
Ernst Volkmar Saalfelder LV MK55 1963
Hensel Uwe SSV 07 Schlotheim MK55 1964
Lex Ulrike Mali Crew e.V. MK40 1977
Voigt Torsten TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon AK4 1983
Pfennig Thomas TSV Mellrichstadt MK55 1964
Hoffmann Thomas Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. AK3 1985
Schulz Sven TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 1971
Ziehl Stephan AK3 1985
Wachowiak Stefan TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon MK40 1979
Gehler Stefan AK3 1985
Möller Sebastian Jugendtours AK4 1980
Seifarth Sebastian TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen AK2 1993
Vogelsberg Sebastian AK3 1988
Klöcker Sandra Team Travel & Tri AK4 1983
Schade Robin SV Sömmerda AK2 1990
Platzek Robert Triathlon Jena AK4 1982
Elischer Renning TuS Neukölln Berlin AK2 1994
Scheinpflug René TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 1981
Krutzer René TRIStars Markkleeberg MK50 1968
Wunderlich Reiner Triathlon Jena MK40 1979
Graumüller Ralf TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. MK45 1971
Wendritsch Patrick SG Adelsberg AK3 1986
Sieper Norman Team twenty.six e.V. AK4 1983
Perlitt Nina SCC Berlin Triathlon AK3 1988
hanelt nicole TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 1973
Steinmetzger Nico AK3 1986
Hesse Mike VV 70 Meiningen MK45 1973
Kändler Mike Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK40 1978
Hanf Michael Roadrunners Altenburg MK45 1970
Niehaus Max neu AK1 1997
Rudolph Matthias MK50 1965
Heß Martin Hannover 96 Triathlon MK50 1965
Nicolae Markus Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg MK40 1975
Weinreich Maria SCC Berlin Triathlon MK50 1968
Schüttler Marco Team twenty.six e.V. MK40 1977
Böhme Manuela MK40 1977
Schubach Kristina AK4 1984
Kliewer Katja HSV Weimar Triathlon AK3 1989
Reinecke Jörg SG Adelsberg MK45 1974
Haak Jörg MK50 1967
Lisker Johannes SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK3 1987
Petzold Johanna Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg eV MK40 1976
Ernst Ines Saalfelder LV MK55 1962
HAMMERL Hubert Triathlon Jena MK45 1971
michael hopp LC Dübener Heide MK40 1977
Simon Holger Schmalkalden AK4 1984
Mainusch Henryk SCC Berlin Triathlon MK45 1971
Gesell Gino Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 1979
Gläser Gerd Kein Verein MK55 1964
Grunert Frank LRV Weißenfels MK60 1957
Roßmann Frank TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. AK4 1981
Kühne Florian LVF Oberholz AK1 1996
Koss David TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 1976
Schweizer-Theodor Daniela Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK45 1972
Bachmann Christian HSV Weimar Triathlon MK50 1968
Leu Chris AK2 1990
Herfurth Antje SV Zwickau 04 MK45 1972
Schreier Anne LTV Erfurt AK2 1990
Klee Anna-Lena TSV Mellrichstadt 1983
Baron Anja AC Apolda MK45 1972
Leiteritz Andreas Triathlon Jena MK50 1968
Scholz-Knoll Alexander SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK4 1983
48 | 16

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.15