21. November 2017

Meldedaten

25. Powertriathlon - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Hesse Mike VV 70 Meiningen MK45 1973
Elischer Renning TuS Neukölln Berlin AK2 1994
Klee Anna-Lena TSV Mellrichstadt 1983
Pfennig Thomas TSV Mellrichstadt MK55 1964
Wachowiak Stefan TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon MK40 1979
Voigt Torsten TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon AK4 1983
Scheinpflug René TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 1981
Graumüller Ralf TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. MK45 1971
Roßmann Frank TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. AK4 1981
Schulz Sven TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 1971
Koss David TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 1976
hanelt nicole TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 1973
Seifarth Sebastian TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen AK2 1993
Fillsack Yvonne TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 1975
Krutzer René TRIStars Markkleeberg MK50 1968
Petzold Johanna Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg eV MK40 1976
Nicolae Markus Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg MK40 1975
HAMMERL Hubert Triathlon Jena MK45 1971
Wunderlich Reiner Triathlon Jena MK40 1979
Leiteritz Andreas Triathlon Jena MK50 1968
Platzek Robert Triathlon Jena AK4 1982
Sieper Norman Team twenty.six e.V. AK4 1983
Schüttler Marco Team twenty.six e.V. MK40 1977
Klöcker Sandra Team Travel & Tri AK4 1983
Kändler Mike Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK40 1978
Hoffmann Thomas Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. AK3 1985
Schweizer-Theodor Daniela Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK45 1972
Gesell Gino Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 1979
Herfurth Antje SV Zwickau 04 MK45 1972
Schade Robin SV Sömmerda AK2 1990
Hensel Uwe SSV 07 Schlotheim MK55 1964
Scholz-Knoll Alexander SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK4 1983
Lisker Johannes SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK3 1987
Wendritsch Patrick SG Adelsberg AK3 1986
Reinecke Jörg SG Adelsberg MK45 1974
Simon Holger Schmalkalden AK4 1984
Mainusch Henryk SCC Berlin Triathlon MK45 1971
Weinreich Maria SCC Berlin Triathlon MK50 1968
Perlitt Nina SCC Berlin Triathlon AK3 1988
Ernst Volkmar Saalfelder LV MK55 1963
Ernst Ines Saalfelder LV MK55 1962
Hanf Michael Roadrunners Altenburg MK45 1970
Niehaus Max neu AK1 1997
Lex Ulrike Mali Crew e.V. MK40 1977
Kühne Florian LVF Oberholz AK1 1996
Schreier Anne LTV Erfurt AK2 1990
Grunert Frank LRV Weißenfels MK60 1957
michael hopp LC Dübener Heide MK40 1977
Gläser Gerd Kein Verein MK55 1964
Möller Sebastian Jugendtours AK4 1980
Kliewer Katja HSV Weimar Triathlon AK3 1989
Bachmann Christian HSV Weimar Triathlon MK50 1968
Heß Martin Hannover 96 Triathlon MK50 1965
Baron Anja AC Apolda MK45 1972
Steinmetzger Nico AK3 1986
Rudolph Matthias MK50 1965
Böhme Manuela MK40 1977
Schubach Kristina AK4 1984
Ziehl Stephan AK3 1985
Gehler Stefan AK3 1985
Leu Chris AK2 1990
Beres Yannick AK2 1993
Vogelsberg Sebastian AK3 1988
Haak Jörg MK50 1967
48 | 16

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.15