21. November 2017

Meldedaten

25. Powertriathlon - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Ziehl Stephan AK3 1985
Wunderlich Reiner Triathlon Jena MK40 1979
Wendritsch Patrick SG Adelsberg AK3 1986
Weinreich Maria SCC Berlin Triathlon MK50 1968
Wachowiak Stefan TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon MK40 1979
Voigt Torsten TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon AK4 1983
Vogelsberg Sebastian AK3 1988
Steinmetzger Nico AK3 1986
Simon Holger Schmalkalden AK4 1984
Sieper Norman Team twenty.six e.V. AK4 1983
Seifarth Sebastian TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen AK2 1993
Schweizer-Theodor Daniela Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK45 1972
Schüttler Marco Team twenty.six e.V. MK40 1977
Schulz Sven TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 1971
Schubach Kristina AK4 1984
Schreier Anne LTV Erfurt AK2 1990
Scholz-Knoll Alexander SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK4 1983
Scheinpflug René TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 1981
Schade Robin SV Sömmerda AK2 1990
Rudolph Matthias MK50 1965
Roßmann Frank TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. AK4 1981
Reinecke Jörg SG Adelsberg MK45 1974
Platzek Robert Triathlon Jena AK4 1982
Pfennig Thomas TSV Mellrichstadt MK55 1964
Petzold Johanna Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg eV MK40 1976
Perlitt Nina SCC Berlin Triathlon AK3 1988
Niehaus Max neu AK1 1997
Nicolae Markus Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg MK40 1975
Möller Sebastian Jugendtours AK4 1980
michael hopp LC Dübener Heide MK40 1977
Mainusch Henryk SCC Berlin Triathlon MK45 1971
Lisker Johannes SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK3 1987
Lex Ulrike Mali Crew e.V. MK40 1977
Leu Chris AK2 1990
Leiteritz Andreas Triathlon Jena MK50 1968
Kühne Florian LVF Oberholz AK1 1996
Krutzer René TRIStars Markkleeberg MK50 1968
Koss David TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 1976
Klöcker Sandra Team Travel & Tri AK4 1983
Kliewer Katja HSV Weimar Triathlon AK3 1989
Klee Anna-Lena TSV Mellrichstadt 1983
Kändler Mike Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK40 1978
Hoffmann Thomas Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. AK3 1985
Hesse Mike VV 70 Meiningen MK45 1973
Heß Martin Hannover 96 Triathlon MK50 1965
Herfurth Antje SV Zwickau 04 MK45 1972
Hensel Uwe SSV 07 Schlotheim MK55 1964
Hanf Michael Roadrunners Altenburg MK45 1970
hanelt nicole TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 1973
HAMMERL Hubert Triathlon Jena MK45 1971
Haak Jörg MK50 1967
Grunert Frank LRV Weißenfels MK60 1957
Graumüller Ralf TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. MK45 1971
Gläser Gerd Kein Verein MK55 1964
Gesell Gino Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 1979
Gehler Stefan AK3 1985
Fillsack Yvonne TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 1975
Ernst Volkmar Saalfelder LV MK55 1963
Ernst Ines Saalfelder LV MK55 1962
Elischer Renning TuS Neukölln Berlin AK2 1994
Böhme Manuela MK40 1977
Beres Yannick AK2 1993
Baron Anja AC Apolda MK45 1972
Bachmann Christian HSV Weimar Triathlon MK50 1968
48 | 16

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.15