21. November 2017

Meldedaten

25. Powertriathlon - Gera - Sportzentrum Hofwiesenpark

|
Stnr Nachname Vorname Verein Gender AK Jahr Bezahlt Warteliste
Niehaus Max neu AK1 1997
Kühne Florian LVF Oberholz AK1 1996
Elischer Renning TuS Neukölln Berlin AK2 1994
Seifarth Sebastian TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen AK2 1993
Beres Yannick AK2 1993
Leu Chris AK2 1990
Schreier Anne LTV Erfurt AK2 1990
Schade Robin SV Sömmerda AK2 1990
Kliewer Katja HSV Weimar Triathlon AK3 1989
Perlitt Nina SCC Berlin Triathlon AK3 1988
Vogelsberg Sebastian AK3 1988
Lisker Johannes SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK3 1987
Steinmetzger Nico AK3 1986
Wendritsch Patrick SG Adelsberg AK3 1986
Hoffmann Thomas Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. AK3 1985
Ziehl Stephan AK3 1985
Gehler Stefan AK3 1985
Schubach Kristina AK4 1984
Simon Holger Schmalkalden AK4 1984
Scholz-Knoll Alexander SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon AK4 1983
Voigt Torsten TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon AK4 1983
Sieper Norman Team twenty.six e.V. AK4 1983
Klee Anna-Lena TSV Mellrichstadt 1983
Klöcker Sandra Team Travel & Tri AK4 1983
Platzek Robert Triathlon Jena AK4 1982
Roßmann Frank TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. AK4 1981
Scheinpflug René TSV 92 Freiberg AK4 1981
Möller Sebastian Jugendtours AK4 1980
Wachowiak Stefan TSV Eisenberg/Triathlon MK40 1979
Gesell Gino Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MK40 1979
Wunderlich Reiner Triathlon Jena MK40 1979
Kändler Mike Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK40 1978
Lex Ulrike Mali Crew e.V. MK40 1977
Böhme Manuela MK40 1977
Schüttler Marco Team twenty.six e.V. MK40 1977
michael hopp LC Dübener Heide MK40 1977
Koss David TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 1976
Petzold Johanna Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg eV MK40 1976
Fillsack Yvonne TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK40 1975
Nicolae Markus Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg MK40 1975
Reinecke Jörg SG Adelsberg MK45 1974
Hesse Mike VV 70 Meiningen MK45 1973
hanelt nicole TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 1973
Baron Anja AC Apolda MK45 1972
Herfurth Antje SV Zwickau 04 MK45 1972
Schweizer-Theodor Daniela Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. MK45 1972
Mainusch Henryk SCC Berlin Triathlon MK45 1971
HAMMERL Hubert Triathlon Jena MK45 1971
Schulz Sven TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen MK45 1971
Graumüller Ralf TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen e.V. MK45 1971
Hanf Michael Roadrunners Altenburg MK45 1970
Weinreich Maria SCC Berlin Triathlon MK50 1968
Leiteritz Andreas Triathlon Jena MK50 1968
Bachmann Christian HSV Weimar Triathlon MK50 1968
Krutzer René TRIStars Markkleeberg MK50 1968
Haak Jörg MK50 1967
Rudolph Matthias MK50 1965
Heß Martin Hannover 96 Triathlon MK50 1965
Gläser Gerd Kein Verein MK55 1964
Hensel Uwe SSV 07 Schlotheim MK55 1964
Pfennig Thomas TSV Mellrichstadt MK55 1964
Ernst Volkmar Saalfelder LV MK55 1963
Ernst Ines Saalfelder LV MK55 1962
Grunert Frank LRV Weißenfels MK60 1957
48 | 16

sportTEAM WP Version 1.8.15